Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2009 Results

Thursday, November 26, 2009

Please send corrections to Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: Overall Women's 5k   |   Overall Men's 5k   |   Fun Run   |   Team Results - Women   |   Team Results - Men

Overall Women's 5k


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

PLACE  TIME    NAME                  CITY             DIVISION  DivPL    AGE     PACE
1      18:24.0 Hanna  Henson        Tucson             F19-24     1      F19   05:55.3
2      18:43.2 Paula Morrison       Grinders Ladies    F35-39     1      F36   06:01.5
3      19:17.8 Ashley Chirco        Tucson             F19-24     2      F20   06:12.7
4      19:27.4 Viola Schaffer       Erlangen           F35-39     2      F35   06:15.7
5      19:48.6 Chloe Allen          Fresno             F16-18     1      F18   06:22.6
6      20:08.8 Sarah Macdonald      Tucson             F13-15     1      F14   06:29.1
7      20:13.4 Katherine Phillips   Tucson             F25-29     1      F28   06:30.6
8      20:26.7 Sarah Miville        Pops TC Girls      F16-18     2      F16   06:34.8
9      20:29.1 Mon Hernando         Tucson             F19-24     3      F23   06:35.6
10     20:37.6 Cayley Hensley       Pops TC Girls      F01-12     1      F11   06:38.3
11     20:45.5 Kristen Hetzel       Tucson             F25-29     2      F29   06:40.9
12     20:51.9 Siouxsie Owen        Tucson             F19-24     4      F22   06:43.0
13     20:56.5 Karen Walls          Tucson             F35-39     3      F39   06:44.4
14     21:18.5 Summer Sando         Tucson             F25-29     3      F27   06:51.5
15     21:27.8 Jennifer Leehey      Tucson             F19-24     5      F24   06:54.5
16     21:29.7 Cari Alcombright     Tucson             F19-24     6      F19   06:55.1
17     21:30.8 Lisa Warneke         Tucson             F50-54     1      F51   06:55.5
18     21:33.2 Tejal Parikh         Tucson             F45-49     1      F45   06:56.2
19     21:42.0 Elizabeth Krimmel    Tucson             F25-29     4      F25   06:59.1
20     21:47.8 Cotah Rose           Tucson             F50-54     2      F52   07:00.9
21     21:51.3 Marley Henson        Tucson             F13-15     2      F14   07:02.1
22     21:53.7 Bonnie LaFleur       Tucson             F45-49     2      F47   07:02.9
23     21:57.3 Pam Schlottman       Tucson             F40-44     1      F43   07:04.0
24     22:03.9 Frida Cota           Tucson             F13-15     3      F14   07:06.1
25     22:06.1 Megan Reniewicki     Tucson             F01-12     2      F11   07:06.8
26     22:06.9 Jannie Strempel      Tucson             F30-34     1      F33   07:07.1
27     22:12.1 Erin Smialek         Tucson             F25-29     5      F29   07:08.8
28     22:13.2 Michelle Day         Tucson             F25-29     6      F26   07:09.1
29     22:14.2 Mimi Ford            Tucson             F45-49     3      F49   07:09.4
30     22:15.8 Natasha Mazumdar     Tucson             F19-24     7      F19   07:09.9
31     22:30.0 Blanca Bareels       Tucson             F30-34     2      F32   07:14.5
32     22:32.9 Carissa Sipp         Tucson             F30-34     3      F32   07:15.4
33     22:38.4 Lauren Koban         Tucson             F25-29     7      F28   07:17.2
34     22:40.7 Tammy Lamb           Tucson             F40-44     2      F40   07:18.0
35     22:41.7 Amelie Bredas        Chicks of Wog      F30-34     4      F30   07:18.3
36     22:42.6 Brianna Fugere       Tucson             F16-18     3      F18   07:18.6
37     22:49.7 Becky Graseck        Tucson             F25-29     8      F28   07:20.9
38     22:52.7 Tarae Griffin        Tucson             F25-29     9      F25   07:21.8
39     22:53.5 Merry Dearmon        Grinders Ladies    F50-54     3      F54   07:22.1
40     22:54.3 Carissa Lucero       Tucson             F01-12     3      F12   07:22.3
41     22:55.9 Rebecca Taylor       Tucson             F35-39     4      F35   07:22.9
42     22:57.1 Ashley Horn          Tucson             F25-29     10     F29   07:23.3
43     22:58.5 Caroline Gardiner    Tucson             M50-54     1      M50   07:23.7
44     23:03.1 Heather Lapin        Oro Valley         F35-39     5      F35   07:25.2
45     23:05.7 Consuelo Figueroa    Tucson             F40-44     3      F40   07:26.0
46     23:08.3 Reilly Schnell       Twilight Girls     F01-12     4      F12   07:26.9
47     23:08.8 Traci Riccitello     Tucson             F40-44     4      F42   07:27.0
48     23:12.2 Sarah Appleby        Tucson             F16-18     4      F18   07:28.1
49     23:15.1 Carolyn Maloney      Tucson             F30-34     5      F33   07:29.0
50     23:16.7 Melissa Benton       Tucson             F19-24     8      F24   07:29.5
51     23:21.9 Jillian Slade        Tucson             F25-29     11     F29   07:31.2
52     23:24.2 Amanda Amoros        Tucson             F25-29     12     F29   07:32.0
53     23:25.1 Delaney Schnell      Twilight Girls     F01-12     5      F10   07:32.3
54     23:26.2 Cindy Schnell        Chicks of Wog      F35-39     6      F39   07:32.6
55     23:30.0 Kristy Boret         Tucson             F30-34     6      F30   07:33.8
56     23:34.3 Spring Clegg         Tucson             F30-34     7      F33   07:35.2
57     23:42.3 Marjanne Schnarr     Vail               F30-34     8      F32   07:37.8
58     23:48.9 Raena Isaacson       Pass the Gravy-TTG F25-29     13     F28   07:39.9
59     23:58.4 Darcy McCue          Tucson             F45-49     4      F47   07:43.0
60     23:59.3 Connie Yazzie        Tucson             F40-44     5      F41   07:43.3
61     24:00.2 Patty Atkins         Tucson             F40-44     6      F42   07:43.6
62     24:01.5 Sarah Schmidt        Tucson             F25-29     14     F25   07:44.0
63     24:06.7 Briza Sanchez        Tucson             F01-12     6      F11   07:45.7
64     24:08.3 Rachel Hilgeford     Tucson             F45-49     5      F47   07:46.2
65     24:09.0 Emily Page           RUHS XC            F13-15     4      F15   07:46.4
66     24:09.7 Kelly McLaughlin     Tucson             F40-44     7      F40   07:46.6
67     24:10.3 Hannah Whetzel       Tucson             F13-15     5      F13   07:46.8
68     24:11.2 Olivia Gonzales      Tucson             F01-12     7      F11   07:47.1
69     24:14.1 Veronique Bredas     Chicks of Wog      F25-29     15     F27   07:48.0
70     24:16.6 Veronica Bray        Chicks of Wog      F25-29     16     F28   07:48.8
71     24:17.3 Linda Velazquez      Tucson             F40-44     8      F40   07:49.0
72     24:18.9 Christian Bujanda    Tucson             F19-24     9      F22   07:49.6
73     24:19.8 Etta Watts           Tucson             F30-34     9      F30   07:49.9
74     24:20.9 Erika Fragozo        Tucson             F19-24     10     F20   07:50.2
75     24:24.4 Kim Riggs            Anchorage          F30-34     10     F33   07:51.4
76     24:28.2 Stephanie White      Tucson             F25-29     17     F25   07:52.6
77     24:31.5 Nancy Ruther         Tucson             F35-39     7      F37   07:53.6
78     24:34.2 Melissa Hartigan     Avoiding the Ax-TT F30-34     11     F32   07:54.5
79     24:35.8 Lenor Glover         Tucson             F30-34     12     F31   07:55.0
80     24:36.7 Alexandra Kalev      Tucson             F35-39     8      F39   07:55.3
81     24:37.7 Amy Brenton          Tucson             F35-39     9      F36   07:55.6
82     24:39.0 Reanne Roecker       Tucson             F16-18     5      F16   07:56.0
83     24:40.3 Stephanie Pendrys    Tucson             F25-29     18     F27   07:56.5
84     24:41.3 Xochitc Bacatruz     Tucson             F19-24     11     F20   07:56.8
85     24:43.7 Valerie Bailey-Rihn  Tucson             F45-49     6      F47   07:57.5
86     24:48.6 Holly Kirchberger    Princess Turkeys   F19-24     12     F24   07:59.1
87     24:52.4 Uknown Runner                                                   08:00.4
88     24:53.7 Chloe Forsman        Tucson             F19-24     13     F22   08:00.8
89     24:54.5 Krista Acosta        Tucson             F30-34     13     F34   08:01.0
90     24:55.9 Gabby Keahon         Tucson             F16-18     6      F16   08:01.5
91     24:58.3 Amy Mayhew           Tucson             F35-39     10     F36   08:02.3
92     24:59.2 Elisabeth Woodrich   Tucson             F40-44     9      F43   08:02.6
93     24:59.8 Kellie Rogers        Tucson             F25-29     19     F28   08:02.8
94     25:00.4 Beth Scott           Tucson             F55-59     1      F57   08:02.9
95     25:01.1 Cindy Sanchez        Tucson             F35-39     11     F39   08:03.2
96     25:01.9 Barb  Rogers         Easy as Pie-TTG    F45-49     7      F45   08:03.4
97     25:03.8 Kelly Fakell         Tucson             F16-18     7      F18   08:04.0
98     25:07.1 Uknown Runner                                                   08:05.1
99     25:09.1 Uknown Runner                                                   08:05.7
100    25:11.7 Brooklynn Oceguera   Tucson             F16-18     8      F16   08:06.6
101    25:12.7 Kelly Sandeen        Tucson             F30-34     14     F32   08:06.9
102    25:13.5 Jessie Shinn         Chicks of Wog      F35-39     12     F38   08:07.2
103    25:15.1 Carly Campbell       Twilight Girls     F13-15     6      F15   08:07.7
104    25:16.7 Rachel Johnson       Avoiding the Ax-TT F35-39     13     F35   08:08.2
105    25:18.2 Tara Trumbull        We Don't Need No S F35-39     14     F36   08:08.7
106    25:19.5 Aubrey Deimund       Tucson             F25-29     20     F26   08:09.1
107    25:20.3 Carin Pomareo        Tucson             F19-24     14     F23   08:09.4
108    25:23.7 Daniela Liera        Oro Valley         F01-12     8      F10   08:10.4
109    25:26.1 Robin Kremer         Avoiding the Ax-TT F35-39     15     F39   08:11.2
110    25:28.7 Susan Cooper         Tucson             F45-49     8      F48   08:12.0
111    25:30.5 Uknown Runner                                                   08:12.6
112    25:33.7 Tina Frick           Avoiding the Ax-TT F35-39     16     F37   08:13.6
113    25:40.1 Gretchen Roward      Tucson             F45-49     9      F46   08:15.7
114    25:40.9 Holly Higgason       RUHS XC            F16-18     9      F17   08:16.0
115    25:41.6 Michelle Kaseler     Tucson             F30-34     15     F33   08:16.2
116    25:42.4 Rebecca Coultas      Tucson             F19-24     15     F22   08:16.4
117    25:52.9 Scout Phillips       Tucson             F30-34     16     F30   08:19.8
118    25:57.9 Aracely Favela       Tucson             F35-39     17     F37   08:21.4
119    26:00.5 Claudia Engelman     Tucson             F35-39     18     F37   08:22.3
120    26:02.9 Margie Norem         Tucson             F55-59     2      F56   08:23.1
121    26:03.6 Debbie Becher        Tucson             F35-39     19     F39   08:23.3
122    26:05.5 Anna  Grube          Tucson             F30-34     17     F32   08:23.9
123    26:11.3 Michelle  Vock       Tucson             F19-24     16     F19   08:25.7
124    26:12.4 Sherrie Gordon       Tucson             F45-49     10     F48   08:26.1
125    26:12.8 Beth Andresen        Tucson             F40-44     10     F41   08:26.2
126    26:16.4 Steph Sinn           We Don't Need No S F16-18     10     F17   08:27.4
127    26:17.7 Annie Macdonald      Tucson             F45-49     11     F49   08:27.8
128    26:20.1 Maggie Lopez         Tucson             F16-18     11     F16   08:28.6
129    26:22.8 Michele O'Brien      Oro Valley         F45-49     12     F45   08:29.5
130    26:23.8 Sarah Hernandez      Tucson             F19-24     17     F20   08:29.8
131    26:24.8 Gretchen Hamilton    Jamaica Plain      F40-44     11     F43   08:30.1
132    26:28.7 Christin Gilmer      Tucson             F25-29     21     F25   08:31.4
133    26:29.7 Uknown Runner                                                   08:31.7
134    26:34.9 Nancy Patania Brown  Tucson             F50-54     4      F50   08:33.4
135    26:35.8 Ashley Lindsey       Tucson             F19-24     18     F20   08:33.6
136    26:36.7 Laura Gray           Tucson             F40-44     12     F44   08:33.9
137    26:37.6 Andrea garro         Tucson             F30-34     18     F33   08:34.2
138    26:39.4 Jann Wilson          Tucson             F45-49     13     F48   08:34.8
139    26:40.3 Jocelyn Riley        Tucson             F55-59     3      F55   08:35.1
140    26:41.3 Debbie Jensen        Vail               F50-54     5      F50   08:35.4
141    26:45.4 Paige Gardner        Tucson             F01-12     9      F12   08:36.7
142    26:46.7 Lauren Rosenberg     Tucson             F13-15     7      F14   08:37.1
143    26:46.9 Kristina Hoekstra    Tucson             F25-29     22     F29   08:37.2
144    26:47.6 Carla Engelke        Tucson             F30-34     19     F30   08:37.4
145    26:48.3 Krystle Sorce        Tucson             F19-24     19     F22   08:37.6
146    26:49.5 Daune George         Tucson             F45-49     14     F47   08:38.0
147    26:52.8 Alana Erchull        Tucson             F13-15     8      F14   08:39.1
148    26:53.8 Kara Guidotti        Casa Grande        F30-34     20     F34   08:39.4
149    26:55.9 Barb Rivoli          Tucson             F40-44     13     F44   08:40.1
150    26:56.7 Sarah Ogle           Tucson             F01-12     10     F12   08:40.4
151    26:58.8 Ericka Tremaine      Tucson             F30-34     21     F32   08:41.1
152    26:59.6 Bridget  Mathieu     Tucson             F19-24     20     F22   08:41.3
153    27:00.3 Nadia Menchara       Tucson             F19-24     21     F20   08:41.5
154    27:00.9 Jordan Shealy        Tucson             F13-15     9      F13   08:41.7
155    27:08.3 Amy Mattox           Tucson             F30-34     22     F32   08:44.1
156    27:09.0 Kelly Timmerman      Tucson             F25-29     23     F26   08:44.3
157    27:09.8 Kay Nurre            Oro Valley         F40-44     14     F43   08:44.6
158    27:13.2 Katherine Landschoot Tucson             F25-29     24     F28   08:45.7
159    27:14.7 Shari Howard         Avoiding the Ax-TT F45-49     15     F45   08:46.1
160    27:16.6 Stacia Whitaker      Tucson             F25-29     25     F26   08:46.8
161    27:17.5 Teresa Harrison      Tucson             F45-49     16     F49   08:47.1
162    27:18.4 Melissa Fenn         Tucson             F19-24     22     F21   08:47.3
163    27:18.9 Cindy Jordon         Tucson             F35-39     20     F38   08:47.5
164    27:19.4 Anne Sarabia         Tucson             F40-44     15     F42   08:47.7
165    27:19.8 Becky Harper         Tucson             F55-59     4      F55   08:47.8
166    27:20.4 Kristin Pearthree    Tucson             F16-18     12     F17   08:48.0
167    27:20.9 Mariah  Pulver       Oro Valley         F16-18     13     F17   08:48.2
168    27:21.7 Uknown Runner                                                   08:48.4
169    27:25.0 Taylor Banghaman     Tucson             F19-24     23     F22   08:49.5
170    27:25.9 Barbara McLean       Tucson             F45-49     17     F46   08:49.8
171    27:27.8 Ellen Ruble          Tucson             F40-44     16     F43   08:50.4
172    27:29.3 Susan Dawson-Cook    Tucson             F45-49     18     F46   08:50.9
173    27:30.2 Denise Ortiz         Tucson             F25-29     26     F27   08:51.1
174    27:31.0 Kathryn thompson     Tucson             F19-24     24     F22   08:51.4
175    27:32.8 Joanie Rogucki       Green Valley       F55-59     5      F56   08:52.0
176    27:33.9 Kim Graczyk-Silva    Tucson             F45-49     19     F47   08:52.3
177    27:35.0 Gabrielle Cristelli  Tucson             F13-15     10     F15   08:52.7
178    27:36.8 Mackenzie Greer      Tucson             F16-18     14     F16   08:53.3
179    27:40.1 Sandy White          Tucson             F45-49     20     F47   08:54.3
180    27:41.7 Candace Engelhardt   Tucson             F25-29     27     F26   08:54.9
181    27:43.6 Becky Moon           Gilbert            F35-39     21     F39   08:55.4
182    27:44.2 Janet McCaskill      Tucson             F25-29     28     F26   08:55.7
183    27:44.9 Naomi Goshima        Tucson             F16-18     15     F17   08:55.9
184    27:45.5 Frannie Valdez       Tucson             F19-24     25     F20   08:56.1
185    27:46.4 Kathleen Dostalik    Tucson             F40-44     17     F42   08:56.3
186    27:47.2 Lori Wasikowski      Tucson             F35-39     22     F38   08:56.6
187    27:48.3 Christine Herrera    Tucson             F30-34     23     F31   08:57.0
188    27:49.1 Michelle LaPorta     Tucson             F25-29     29     F25   08:57.2
189    27:49.9 Jessica White        Tucson             F30-34     24     F33   08:57.5
190    27:51.3 Mikey Girard         Tucson             F55-59     6      F56   08:57.9
191    27:52.1 AlexKate Halvey      Tucson             F13-15     11     F14   08:58.2
192    27:53.0 Susan Armstrong      Tucson             F50-54     6      F50   08:58.5
193    27:53.9 Uknown Runner                                                   08:58.8
194    27:58.1 Kerry Perlman        Tucson             F45-49     21     F45   09:00.1
195    27:59.3 Misty Compton        Tucson             F30-34     25     F31   09:00.5
196    28:00.7 Stephanie Kelly      Avar               F35-39     23     F38   09:01.0
197    28:01.5 Elena Whitton        Tucson             F16-18     16     F17   09:01.2
198    28:03.9 Judie Shyman         Saddlebrooke       F65-69     1      F67   09:02.0
199    28:04.8 Anne Baril           Tucson             F30-34     26     F30   09:02.3
200    28:08.5 Elaine Seasly        Avoiding the Ax-TT F30-34     27     F32   09:03.5
201    28:11.3 Andrea Curliss       Tucson             F45-49     22     F47   09:04.4
202    28:13.8 Melissa Starks       Tucson             F16-18     17     F17   09:05.2
203    28:14.9 Amy Burkel           Tucson             F13-15     12     F14   09:05.5
204    28:16.3 Helena Morrison      Tucson             F30-34     28     F34   09:06.0
205    28:17.2 Stephanie Ratcliffe  Tucson             F25-29     30     F26   09:06.3
206    28:18.0 Sarah Erchull        RUHS XC            F13-15     13     F15   09:06.5
207    28:18.8 Kristin  Morris      Tucson             F35-39     24     F37   09:06.8
208    28:19.7 Emma McNall          Tucson             F50-54     7      F53   09:07.1
209    28:20.9 Cecelia Hernandez    Tucson             F35-39     25     F37   09:07.5
210    28:21.9 Alejandra Peralta    Tucson             F25-29     31     F26   09:07.8
211    28:22.7 Maggie Light         Tucson             F30-34     29     F30   09:08.0
212    28:23.4 Ashley Fall          Tucson             F16-18     18     F16   09:08.3
213    28:24.2 Karen Ottagan        Tucson             F25-29     32     F26   09:08.5
214    28:24.9 Lisa DiCosola        Tucson             F16-18     19     F18   09:08.8
215    28:25.7 Anne Hoff            Pass the Gravy-TTG F45-49     23     F49   09:09.0
216    28:26.4 Susan Rumble         Phoenix            F30-34     30     F31   09:09.2
217    28:27.3 Malena Barajas       Tucson             F25-29     33     F25   09:09.5
218    28:28.4 Jennifer Koehnstedt  Tucson             F19-24     26     F21   09:09.9
219    28:28.9 jessica goodine      Tucson             F25-29     34     F26   09:10.1
220    28:29.7 Elizabeth Kiefer     Tucson             F19-24     27     F24   09:10.3
221    28:30.7 Uknown Runner                                                   09:10.6
222    28:33.6 Sandra Simms         Tucson             F35-39     26     F35   09:11.6
223    28:35.7 Amanda Wrant         Vancouver          F16-18     20     F16   09:12.2
224    28:39.0 Sheryl Felde         Pass the Gravy-TTG F45-49     24     F49   09:13.3
225    28:42.1 Monika Naegeli       Tucson             F45-49     25     F47   09:14.3
226    28:42.8 Emily Areinoff       Tucson             F25-29     35     F28   09:14.5
227    28:43.5 Jennifer Campbell    Tucson             F30-34     31     F31   09:14.8
228    28:44.8 Brenna Schneider     Tucson             F25-29     36     F26   09:15.2
229    28:45.4 Alex Marshall        Tucson             F19-24     28     F20   09:15.4
230    28:46.1 Mary O'Hare          Tucson             F25-29     37     F27   09:15.6
231    28:46.8 Nancy Joan AlcombrighTucson             F45-49     26     F49   09:15.8
232    28:47.4 Melanie Cushing      Tucson             F19-24     29     F24   09:16.0
233    28:47.9 Lynn Skilsky         Tucson             F45-49     27     F47   09:16.2
234    28:48.4 Emily Wilkinson      Pops TC Girls      F13-15     14     F15   09:16.3
235    28:48.8 Lauren Cooper        Pops TC Girls      F16-18     21     F16   09:16.5
236    28:49.3 Marina Celaya        Tucson             F16-18     22     F17   09:16.6
237    28:49.9 Tanya Davis          Tucson             F35-39     27     F35   09:16.8
238    28:50.4 Lanie Sandberg       Tucson             F25-29     38     F29   09:17.0
239    28:51.2 Nancy Fuller         Tucson             F55-59     7      F59   09:17.2
240    28:57.0 Jennifer McLean      Tucson             F30-34     32     F31   09:19.1
241    28:57.6 Erica Orzech         Tucson             F16-18     23     F17   09:19.3
242    28:58.6 Shea Livingston      Tucson             F16-18     24     F16   09:19.6
243    28:59.0 Ginger Hanley        Tucson             F30-34     94     F32   09:20.0
244    29:00.3 Siobhan Oboyle       Tucson             F35-39     72     F38   09:20.2
245    29:02.7 Rachel Reitz         Tucson             F25-29     39     F28   09:20.9
246    29:09.4 Sarah Walls          Tucson             F25-29     40     F29   09:23.1
247    29:11.9 Shelley Smith        Tucson             F30-34     33     F33   09:23.9
248    29:12.5 Isabella Leavitt     Tucson             F16-18     25     F17   09:24.1
249    29:13.2 Ellen Brooks         Tucson             F13-15     15     F16   09:24.3
250    29:14.0 Lisa Kiser           Tucson             F45-49     28     F45   09:24.5
251    29:15.3 Noreen Cary          Tucson             F40-44     18     F43   09:25.0
252    29:16.2 Jessica O'Hare       Tucson             F30-34     34     F31   09:25.3
253    29:17.2 Julie Penny          Tucson             F40-44     19     F42   09:25.6
254    29:23.9 Therese Schroeder    Tucson             F35-39     28     F35   09:27.8
255    29:24.7 Patty Fallows        Tucson             F45-49     29     F46   09:28.0
256    29:25.8 Kristi Tedesco       Tucson             F35-39     29     F38   09:28.4
257    29:26.7 Arianna Gutierrez    Tucson             F16-18     26     F17   09:28.6
258    29:30.2 Kim Fernandez        Tucson             F50-54     8      F51   09:29.8
259    29:30.2 Carrie Ferrara       Tucson             F30-34     35     F30   09:29.8
260    29:30.2 Jess Hayes           Tucson             F25-29     41     F26   09:29.8
261    29:30.8 Lynanne Dellerman    Oro Valley         F45-49     30     F46   09:30.0
262    29:30.8 Violet Skilsky       Tucson             F13-15     16     F15   09:30.0
263    29:31.7 Amy Armstrong        Tucson             F25-29     42     F25   09:30.2
264    29:31.7 Morgan Cotsonas      Tucson             F01-12     11     F10   09:30.2
265    29:34.3 Alli Coyle           Tucson             F30-34     36     F32   09:31.1
266    29:37.9 Joan  Penniston      Tucson             F45-49     31     F48   09:32.2
267    29:39.5 Autumn Grant         Tucson             F30-34     37     F33   09:32.8
268    29:40.3 Lo-Mae Lai           Tucson             F40-44     20     F42   09:33.0
269    29:41.0 Marti Ackermann      Tucson             F40-44     21     F40   09:33.2
270    29:41.7 Katie Rewalt         Tucson             F25-29     43     F26   09:33.5
271    29:43.1 Diana Robles         Tucson             F35-39     30     F39   09:33.9
272    29:46.5 Lisa Tsosic          Tucson             F25-29     44     F25   09:35.0
273    29:50.7 JoAnn Brietweiser    Phoenix            F50-54     9      F53   09:36.4
274    29:51.3 Kinzi Hotchkiss      Tucson             F19-24     30     F19   09:36.6
275    29:52.1 Carina Carranza      Tucson             F25-29     45     F26   09:36.8
276    29:59.1 Stephanie Callimanis Tucson             F25-29     46     F29   09:39.1
277    30:00.4 Nicole Lewis         Tucson             F19-24     31     F20   09:39.5
278    30:01.4 Angela Desoto        Tucson             F25-29     47     F28   09:39.8
279    30:02.7 Alysa Bajenaru       Vail               F30-34     38     F30   09:40.2
280    30:06.4 Monica Herrera       Oro Valley         F30-34     39     F30   09:41.4
281    30:06.9 Tori Smith           Tucson             F45-49     32     F49   09:41.6
282    30:07.5 Jessica Sitkowski    Tucson             F19-24     32     F24   09:41.8
283    30:08.6 Stephanie Markey     Tucson             F19-24     33     F20   09:42.1
284    30:08.9 Patricia Lamada      Tucson             F25-29     48     F27   09:42.2
285    30:09.1 Lorri Hobbs          Tucson             F40-44     22     F44   09:42.3
286    30:09.7 Jessica Ponzo        Tucson             F19-24     34     F19   09:42.5
287    30:10.3 Annie Holub          Tucson             F30-34     40     F30   09:42.7
288    30:10.8 Mindy Burns          Sahuarita          F25-29     49     F29   09:42.8
289    30:11.4 Allison Anton        Tucson             F19-24     35     F22   09:43.0
290    30:12.5 Sue Clark            Tucson             F45-49     33     F46   09:43.4
291    30:12.9 Virginia Farwell     Tucson             F45-49     34     F46   09:43.5
292    30:14.4 Uknown Runner                                                   09:44.0
293    30:15.4 Uknown Runner                                                   09:44.3
294    30:21.2 Mollie Chivington    Tucson             F25-29     50     F25   09:46.2
295    30:24.5 Nicholette Sanderman Tucson             F25-29     51     F25   09:47.2
296    30:25.2 LisaAnne Trudinger   Tucson             F40-44     23     F42   09:47.5
297    30:26.4 Shari Allen          Fresno             F40-44     24     F44   09:47.9
298    30:27.2 Jennifer Mouso       Tucson             F35-39     31     F35   09:48.1
299    30:28.4 Delaney Halvey       Tucson             F13-15     17     F13   09:48.5
300    30:30.3 Mandy Proctor        Tucson             F25-29     52     F29   09:49.1
301    30:31.4 Amanda Lencinas      Sahuarita          F25-29     53     F25   09:49.5
302    30:32.2 Anne Lewis           Tucson             F45-49     35     F46   09:49.7
303    30:33.1 Jennifer Miller      Easy as Pie-TTG    F30-34     41     F32   09:50.0
304    30:33.8 Jennifer Price       Vail               F25-29     54     F29   09:50.2
305    30:34.4 Denise Fall          Tucson             F45-49     36     F47   09:50.4
306    30:35.3 Sara Rickard         Tucson             F30-34     42     F33   09:50.7
307    30:36.2 Anna  Contreras      Tucson             F25-29     55     F28   09:51.0
308    30:42.9 Krystal Wilkinson    Oro Valley         F40-44     25     F40   09:53.2
309    30:43.7 Laura Burge          Tucson             F40-44     26     F44   09:53.4
310    30:44.6 Uknown Runner                                                   09:53.7
311    30:47.9 Jessica Grahmann     Tucson             F30-34     43     F31   09:54.8
312    30:49.3 Sandra Heater        Tucson             F65-69     2      F67   09:55.2
313    30:50.1 victoria haley       Tucson             F25-29     56     F27   09:55.5
314    30:50.8 Pam Jensen           Tucson             F50-54     10     F50   09:55.7
315    30:51.6 Rachel Deal          Tucson             F25-29     57     F28   09:56.0
316    30:52.3 Christina Wu         Phoenix            F30-34     44     F31   09:56.2
317    30:53.2 Kendra Forgass       Tucson             F25-29     58     F27   09:56.5
318    30:53.6 Veronica Ralston     Tucson             F25-29     59     F25   09:56.6
319    30:54.7 Laura Davis          Tucson             F40-44     27     F43   09:57.0
320    30:54.8 Sophia Gotor         Tucson             F19-24     36     F23   09:57.0
321    30:55.2 Kim Ohaan            Tucson             F25-29     60     F27   09:57.1
322    30:55.7 Kimberlyn Gimblett   Tucson             F35-39     32     F39   09:57.3
323    30:56.3 Danielle Gimblett    Tucson             F25-29     61     F25   09:57.5
324    30:56.9 Vicki Cooper         Tucson             F01-12     12     F12   09:57.7
325    30:57.5 Uknown Runner                                                   09:57.9
326    30:59.9 Jennifer Vasko       Tucson             F35-39     33     F38   09:58.6
327    31:00.4 Tamara Alegria       Tucson             F50-54     11     F50   09:58.8
328    31:01.2 Angie Larson         Oakdale            F25-29     62     F28   09:59.0
329    31:01.8 Jessica Dresang      Tucson             F30-34     45     F30   09:59.3
330    31:02.3 Jasmine Mueller      Tucson             F16-18     27     F17   09:59.4
331    31:03.0 Jennifer Gimblett    Tucson             F19-24     37     F22   09:59.6
332    31:03.7 Nancy Unklesbay      Tucson             F19-24     38     F19   09:59.9
333    31:04.2 Celeste Shenk        Tucson             F25-29     63     F28   10:00.0
334    31:05.0 Stephanie Laporte    Washington         F19-24     39     F23   10:00.3
335    31:05.6 Chris Serrano        Tucson             F45-49     37     F49   10:00.5
336    31:06.2 Christina Kaufman    Princess Turkeys   F30-34     46     F31   10:00.7
337    31:07.5 Holly Justice        Princess Turkeys   F30-34     47     F32   10:01.1
338    31:08.4 Mya Hoeflinger       Tucson             F30-34     48     F30   10:01.4
339    31:09.5 Kimber  Shealy       Tucson             F19-24     40     F20   10:01.7
340    31:09.6 Mandy Thaller        Oro Valley         F40-44     28     F40   10:01.8
341    31:10.4 Jodi Sampsel         Oro Valley         F35-39     34     F39   10:02.0
342    31:10.6 Tashanna Masayesva   Tucson             F19-24     41     F22   10:02.1
343    31:11.3 Cat Owen             Tucson             F45-49     38     F46   10:02.3
344    31:11.9 Kaci Wegner          Tucson             F19-24     42     F20   10:02.5
345    31:12.5 Heidi Abrams         Tucson             F35-39     35     F36   10:02.7
346    31:13.5 Linda Shealy         Tucson             F45-49     39     F48   10:03.0
347    31:13.8 Uknown Runner                                                   10:03.1
348    31:16.6 Lizzie Kappelman     Oro Valley         F35-39     36     F36   10:04.0
349    31:18.3 Alex Lara            Tucson             F25-29     64     F25   10:04.6
350    31:19.1 Danielle Constant    Tucson             F30-34     49     F32   10:04.8
351    31:22.8 Nicole Buchheit      Tucson             F19-24     43     F24   10:06.0
352    31:25.0 Lisa Delaossa        We Don't Need No S F40-44     29     F40   10:06.7
353    31:28.5 Tabetha Oceguera     Tucson             F40-44     30     F41   10:07.8
354    31:29.2 Melissa Larson       Tucson             F35-39     37     F37   10:08.1
355    31:29.6 Alexandra Leavitt    New York           F01-12     13     F10   10:08.2
356    31:30.3 Kristen Murray       Tucson             F35-39     38     F39   10:08.4
357    31:30.9 Jodi Rickel          Tucson             F13-15     18     F13   10:08.6
358    31:31.6 Brigitte Gollner     Tucson             F40-44     31     F43   10:08.9
359    31:32.6 Rose McCotter        Tucson             F25-29     65     F27   10:09.2
360    31:36.9 Bizzy Orr            Easy as Pie-TTG    F35-39     39     F39   10:10.6
361    31:37.6 Nicole Jensen        Tucson             F30-34     50     F31   10:10.8
362    31:38.4 Linda Jensen         Tucson             F55-59     8      F59   10:11.0
363    31:39.1 Jennifer Gabbard     Tucson             F25-29     66     F29   10:11.3
364    31:40.3 Courtney Shelton     Tucson             F13-15     19     F14   10:11.6
365    31:40.8 Katie Rivera         Tucson             F25-29     67     F28   10:11.8
366    31:41.5 Nicole Bellingham    Tucson             F01-12     14     F08   10:12.0
367    31:42.1 Katie Stone          Tucson             F30-34     51     F30   10:12.2
368    31:44.8 Liz Bustamante       Tucson             F25-29     68     F25   10:13.1
369    31:49.4 Sue Yfantopulos      Temecula           F35-39     40     F37   10:14.6
370    31:52.3 Karen Begay          Tucson             F40-44     32     F44   10:15.5
371    31:53.8 Chloe Welch          Twilight Girls     F01-12     15     F10   10:16.0
372    31:54.5 Rosa Sabater         New York           F40-44     33     F44   10:16.2
373    31:55.3 Rei Goshima          Tucson             F40-44     34     F40   10:16.5
374    31:56.4 Christa Cleeten      Tucson             F30-34     52     F30   10:16.8
375    31:57.3 Michelle Begay       Tucson             F40-44     35     F40   10:17.1
376    31:59.2 April Evans          Tucson             F30-34     53     F34   10:17.7
377    31:59.7 Adrrienne Kaiser     Tucson             F19-24     44     F20   10:17.9
378    32:00.5 Andrews Jennifer     Tucson             F30-34     54     F31   10:18.1
379    32:01.2 Emily Maass          Tucson               F?               F    10:18.4
380    32:01.6 Maria Kilgore        Tucson             F19-24     45     F21   10:18.5
381    32:02.4 Laura Beck           Tucson             F16-18     28     F18   10:18.8
382    32:02.5 Loni Amundson        Tucson             F19-24     46     F19   10:18.8
383    32:02.9 Nancy Stone          Tucson             F55-59     9      F55   10:18.9
384    32:03.5 Taylor Baughman      Tucson             F19-24     47     F22   10:19.1
385    32:04.1 Liz Korsikas         Tucson             F19-24     48     F24   10:19.3
386    32:05.2 Lindsey Snotwell     Tucson             F16-18     29     F17   10:19.7
387    32:06.3 Elizabeth Boyd       Tucson             F45-49     40     F49   10:20.0
388    32:09.9 Cathy Pensak         Tucson               F?               F    10:21.2
389    32:11.6 Chandra Smith        Tucson             F30-34     55     F32   10:21.7
390    32:12.4 Carolyn Quam         Tucson             F25-29     69     F27   10:22.0
391    32:13.3 Diana Shiel          Tucson             F25-29     70     F27   10:22.3
392    32:14.3 Angela Hudson        Tucson             F25-29     71     F29   10:22.6
393    32:18.6 Natalie Hyde         Tucson             F19-24     49     F23   10:24.0
394    32:22.4 Candace Markey       Tucson             F45-49     41     F49   10:25.2
395    32:25.7 Cindy McCarthy       Tucson             F35-39     41     F39   10:26.3
396    32:29.4 Jackie Sinn          We Don't Need No S F55-59     10     F56   10:27.4
397    32:35.7 Nicole Acosta        Tucson             F19-24     50     F21   10:29.5
398    32:37.0 Alyssa Eisenberg     Tucson             F19-24     51     F19   10:29.9
399    32:40.4 Connie Lopez         Tucson             F55-59     11     F59   10:31.0
400    32:44.6 Kathy Wilson         Easy as Pie-TTG    F35-39     42     F35   10:32.3
401    32:45.4 Natalie Ward         Tucson             F25-29     72     F26   10:32.6
402    32:46.4 Pattie Pangakos      Tucson             F35-39     43     F38   10:32.9
403    32:47.3 Suzanne Crawford     Tucson             F45-49     42     F45   10:33.2
404    32:52.4 Lori Malene          Scottsdale         F45-49     43     F46   10:34.8
405    32:54.5 Traci Corte          Tucson             F45-49     44     F46   10:35.5
406    32:55.7 Koji (Lorraine)  DaggTucson             F25-29     73     F26   10:35.9
407    32:56.5 Amie Neighbors       Tucson             F30-34     56     F34   10:36.2
408    32:58.2 Ann Eberhardt        Tucson             F25-29     74     F27   10:36.7
409    32:59.2 Darci Slaten         Tucson             F45-49     45     F45   10:37.0
410    33:00.1 Kris Leatham         Tucson             F40-44     36     F41   10:37.3
411    33:01.8 Laura Laporte        Tucson             F60-64     1      F61   10:37.9
412    33:02.9 Uknown Runner                                                   10:38.2
413    33:07.8 Jessica Peters       Tucson             F01-12     16     F12   10:39.8
414    33:08.7 Tina Schwitters      Tucson             F40-44     37     F42   10:40.1
415    33:09.5 Jaren Cooper         Tucson             M19-24     1      M24   10:40.4
416    33:10.5 Cindy Baron          Tucson             F50-54     12     F53   10:40.7
417    33:14.1 Lesa Norris          Hinckley           F50-54     13     F51   10:41.8
418    33:14.6 Adriana Prieto       Green Valley       F19-24     52     F24   10:42.0
419    33:15.2 Ashley Borror        Chandler           F19-24     53     F24   10:42.2
420    33:16.3 Jessie Ralbovsky     Easy as Pie-TTG    F35-39     44     F35   10:42.5
421    33:17.7 Marisa Allen         Tucson             F25-29     75     F28   10:43.0
422    33:18.6 Sharon Pascoe        Tucson             F55-59     12     F55   10:43.3
423    33:20.6 Julia Murphy         Tucson             F25-29     76     F29   10:43.9
424    33:20.9 Cathy Blough         Tucson             F50-54     14     F53   10:44.0
425    33:21.1 Erin O'Hare          Tucson             F25-29     77     F28   10:44.1
426    33:21.8 Shari Goettel        Tucson             F45-49     46     F46   10:44.3
427    33:22.3 Kundy Hirsch         Pass the Gravy-TTG F50-54     15     F53   10:44.5
428    33:22.9 Stacy Nolasco        Tucson             F30-34     57     F32   10:44.7
429    33:23.5 Becky Schiff         Sahuarita          F40-44     38     F40   10:44.9
430    33:24.1 Mimi Ross            Tucson             F40-44     39     F43   10:45.1
431    33:24.9 Briar Martin         Tucson             F30-34     58     F33   10:45.3
432    33:28.1 Jill Hutchinson      Tucson             F35-39     45     F39   10:46.4
433    33:28.8 Christine Mares      Tucson             F35-39     46     F37   10:46.6
434    33:29.4 Caryn Fraser         Tucson             F35-39     47     F39   10:46.8
435    33:30.1 Molly Renner         Tucson             F35-39     48     F38   10:47.0
436    33:30.6 Joyce Gemson         Tucson             F30-34     59     F31   10:47.1
437    33:31.5 Andrea Gutierrez     Tucson             F40-44     40     F40   10:47.4
438    33:31.6 Samantha Orzech      Tucson             F16-18     30     F17   10:47.5
439    33:32.4 Frances Tsingine     Tucson             F30-34     60     F33   10:47.7
440    33:33.9 Uknown Runner                                                   10:48.2
441    33:49.8 Nora Nickerson       Tucson             F55-59     13     F58   10:53.3
442    33:50.3 Uknown Runner                                                   10:53.5
443    33:58.6 Kendal Divarco       Tucson             F01-12     17     F11   10:56.2
444    34:00.6 Jamie Thau           Tucson             F30-34     61     F32   10:56.8
445    34:01.3 Judie Berendt        Tucson             F60-64     2      F63   10:57.0
446    34:01.5 Audrey Jauch         Tucson             F25-29     78     F25   10:57.1
447    34:01.9 Valerie Cook         Tucson             F30-34     62     F34   10:57.2
448    34:02.4 Susan Dolence        Tucson             F30-34     63     F34   10:57.4
449    34:02.8 Joy  Spezeski        Tucson             F25-29     79     F26   10:57.5
450    34:03.3 Jessica Cozine-LehmanTucson             F35-39     49     F37   10:57.7
451    34:04.2 Molly Medina         Tucson             F25-29     80     F25   10:58.0
452    34:06.3 Marilynn Sando       Tucson             F55-59     14     F57   10:58.6
453    34:07.1 Beth Kleiman         Tucson             F25-29     81     F26   10:58.9
454    34:07.8 Candice Rupprecht    Tucson             F25-29     82     F27   10:59.1
455    34:08.3 Stacy Butler         Tucson             F30-34     64     F32   10:59.3
456    34:09.0 Lacey Roberts        Tucson             F25-29     83     F29   10:59.5
457    34:09.5 Stephanie Bratton    Tucson             F35-39     50     F39   10:59.7
458    34:10.3 Paula Booth          Princess Turkeys   F30-34     65     F33   10:59.9
459    34:13.4 Kristy Jury          Tucson             F45-49     47     F49   11:00.9
460    34:19.2 Megan Dawson         Tucson             F19-24     54     F24   11:02.8
461    34:19.2 gina martin          Tucson             F35-39     51     F38   11:02.8
462    34:19.2 Jennifer Griffith    Tucson             F30-34     66     F33   11:02.8
463    34:19.2 Diana Piselli        Tucson             F45-49     48     F45   11:02.8
464    34:19.2 Tia Edwards          Tucson             F25-29     84     F27   11:02.8
465    34:19.2 Kim  Graff           Monument           F40-44     41     F42   11:02.8
466    34:19.2 Helen Jones          Tucson             F60-64     3      F64   11:02.8
467    34:19.2 Keri Gardner         Tucson             F40-44     42     F40   11:02.8
468    34:20.6 Carmen Hull          Tucson             F50-54     16     F51   11:03.2
469    34:37.9 Nancy Fatura         Tucson             F35-39     52     F35   11:08.8
470    34:42.3 Susanna Harget       Flagstaff          F45-49     49     F47   11:10.2
471    34:43.1 Kerby Hotchkiss      Tucson             F19-24     55     F24   11:10.5
472    34:43.9 Alix Fitzsimmons     Tucson             F13-15     20     F16   11:10.8
473    34:45.1 Glynis Gacciano      Tucson             F13-15     21     F14   11:11.1
474    34:49.3 Sharla Palmer        Tucson             F35-39     53     F36   11:12.5
475    34:49.3 Marie Pearthree      Tucson             F50-54     17     F53   11:12.5
476    34:49.3 Abbi Castoro         Tucson             F25-29     85     F29   11:12.5
477    34:49.3 Cheri Ong            Tucson             F30-34     67     F33   11:12.5
478    34:49.3 Annie Cristelli      Tucson             F13-15     22     F13   11:12.5
479    34:49.3 Kay Goshima          Tucson             F35-39     54     F37   11:12.5
480    34:49.3 Tess  Stanley        Folsom             F45-49     50     F49   11:12.5
481    34:49.3 Diana Faulkner       Tucson             F25-29     86     F28   11:12.5
482    34:50.0 Uknown Runner                                                   11:12.7
483    34:56.1 Susan Kinkade        Corona             F45-49     51     F47   11:14.7
484    35:00.1 Stephanie Bradshaw   Vail               F30-34     68     F32   11:16.0
485    35:01.1 Amanda Miller        Tucson             F30-34     69     F34   11:16.3
486    35:05.3 Annette Gallego      Tucson             F30-34     70     F34   11:17.6
487    35:06.7 Stephanie Gillette   Oro Valley         F35-39     55     F39   11:18.1
488    35:06.8 Azi Hafizi           Tucson             F25-29     87     F28   11:18.1
489    35:08.2 Irina Leyva          Tucson             F13-15     23     F13   11:18.6
490    35:16.9 Jane Sult            Tucson             F30-34     71     F34   11:21.4
491    35:17.7 Toni Lopez           Tucson             F30-34     72     F32   11:21.6
492    35:20.0 Colleen Ray          Tucson             F30-34     73     F30   11:22.3
493    35:20.4 Claire Miville       Oro Valley         F01-12     18     F11   11:22.5
494    35:20.7 Kristin Miville      Oro Valley         F45-49     52     F45   11:22.6
495    35:21.3 Michaela Long        Tucson             F19-24     56     F22   11:22.8
496    35:21.7 Marnie Jewell        Tucson             F35-39     56     F39   11:22.9
497    35:22.2 Genie Willett        Tucson             F25-29     88     F25   11:23.1
498    35:22.6 Nicki Alcombright    Tucson             F19-24     57     F21   11:23.2
499    35:23.2 Brigitte Gosnell     Tucson             F35-39     57     F36   11:23.4
500    35:23.9 Allison Reuttler     San Fransico       F25-29     89     F27   11:23.6
501    35:24.5 Shirley Hester       Tucson             F65-69     3      F66   11:23.8
502    35:25.7 Kiersten Dyer        Tucson             F19-24     58     F22   11:24.2
503    35:25.8 Jen Meyers           Pass the Gravy-TTG F30-34     74     F33   11:24.2
504    35:26.4 Nicole Thurlow       Pass the Gravy-TTG F19-24     59     F23   11:24.4
505    35:27.4 Laura Marshall       Tucson             F25-29     90     F25   11:24.7
506    35:28.2 Yolana  Vega         Tucson             F50-54     18     F50   11:25.0
507    35:29.0 Holly Schempf        Tucson             F25-29     91     F26   11:25.3
508    35:29.7 Sherry Rogers        Tucson             F50-54     19     F51   11:25.5
509    35:30.6 Juli Roecker         Tucson             F13-15     24     F13   11:25.8
510    35:38.2 Darlene Saavedra     Tucson             F50-54     20     F51   11:28.2
511    35:39.2 Jackie Gerhart       Tucson             F16-18     31     F16   11:28.5
512    36:03.6 Stephanie Pretti     Tucson             F30-34     75     F34   11:36.4
513    36:04.3 Sarah Hutchison      Tucson             F16-18     32     F18   11:36.6
514    36:05.3 Autumn Witt          Tucson             F30-34     76     F30   11:36.9
515    36:05.8 Beatriz Vargas-OshabeWe Don't Need No S F40-44     43     F42   11:37.1
516    36:06.7 Colleen Cox          Tucson             F30-34     77     F33   11:37.4
517    36:07.7 Sarah Korth          Princess Turkeys   F25-29     92     F28   11:37.7
518    36:09.5 Karen Lane           Tucson             F35-39     58     F39   11:38.3
519    36:10.2 Maria Lane           Tucson             F35-39     59     F36   11:38.5
520    36:10.8 Karen Seabolt        Tucson             F35-39     60     F39   11:38.7
521    36:11.5 Christine Driver     Tucson             F35-39     61     F37   11:38.9
522    36:12.2 Grace Hoben          Tucson             F30-34     78     F32   11:39.2
523    36:13.2 Jennifer Ponzo       Tucson             F50-54     21     F51   11:39.5
524    36:14.7 Dany Barnette        Sierra Vista       F40-44     44     F43   11:40.0
525    36:15.9 Uknown Runner                                                   11:40.4
526    36:29.4 Toni Alexander       Tucson             F30-34     79     F30   11:44.7
527    36:32.5 Zebunnisa Basu       Tucson             F35-39     62     F38   11:45.7
528    36:36.3 Stacie Shafran       Tucson             F30-34     80     F31   11:46.9
529    36:37.1 Nancy Roecker        Tucson             F55-59     15     F56   11:47.2
530    36:38.1 Jeanne Pfander       Tucson             F50-54     22     F54   11:47.5
531    36:43.1 Arlene Stamp         Tucson             F40-44     45     F43   11:49.1
532    36:46.5 Ana Shapiro          Tucson             F30-34     81     F32   11:50.2
533    36:47.8 Lisa Favela          We Don't Need No S F30-34     82     F31   11:50.6
534    36:51.1 Mandy Briggs         Tucson             F25-29     93     F29   11:51.7
535    36:52.0 Hallie Luedta        Tucson             F19-24     60     F19   11:52.0
536    36:53.5 Jenise Porter        Tucson             F60-64     4      F62   11:52.5
537    36:54.3 Melanie McCarville   Tucson             F40-44     46     F41   11:52.7
538    36:55.2 Brittany Cornett     Tucson             F25-29     94     F26   11:53.0
539    36:56.8 Jackie Cooper        Tucson             F13-15     25     F14   11:53.5
540    36:57.0 Gina Belknap         Chandler           F25-29     95     F28   11:53.6
541    37:00.9 Tari Hanneman        Winston-Salem      F40-44     47     F40   11:54.8
542    37:01.8 Tessa Lopez          Tucson             F19-24     61     F23   11:55.1
543    37:03.2 Michelle Voight      Tucson             F40-44     48     F42   11:55.6
544    37:06.7 Adrienne Foust       Tucson             F35-39     63     F39   11:56.7
545    37:08.5 Atalie Nesbitt       Tucson             F01-12     19     F10   11:57.3
546    37:08.8 Dolores Valencia     Tucson             F19-24     62     F19   11:57.4
547    37:09.5 Mary Adkisson        Tucson             F45-49     53     F47   11:57.6
548    37:10.5 Andrea Herbert       Tucson             F40-44     49     F42   11:57.9
549    37:13.9 Hannah Stamp         Tucson             F13-15     26     F15   11:59.0
550    37:14.7 Adrianna Puluer      Oro Valley         F13-15     27     F15   11:59.3
551    37:15.6 Michelle DiCosola    Tucson             F16-18     33     F16   11:59.6
552    37:17.3 Arisia Lee           Tucson             F30-34     83     F31   12:00.1
553    37:18.3 Ajana Lee            Tucson             F25-29     96     F29   12:00.4
554    37:21.3 Robin Samitz         Tucson             F50-54     23     F52   12:01.4
555    37:24.2 Val Keahon           Tucson             F45-49     54     F47   12:02.3
556    37:33.5 Maria  Maese         Tucson             F40-44     50     F43   12:05.3
557    37:38.9 Christa Iamiceli     Tucson             F30-34     84     F34   12:07.1
558    37:38.9 Kay Mathiesen        Tucson             F45-49     55     F45   12:07.1
559    37:39.8 Regina McCain        Tucson             F35-39     64     F36   12:07.4
560    37:40.9 Sophia Garcia        Tucson             F35-39     65     F36   12:07.7
561    37:43.4 Vista Michael        Tucson             F60-64     5      F64   12:08.5
562    37:50.6 Cassandra Rhind      Tucson             F01-12     20     F09   12:10.8
563    37:52.6 Gabrielle Rhind      Tucson             F45-49     56     F47   12:11.5
564    37:55.6 Casey Johnston       Tucson             F25-29     97     F29   12:12.5
565    37:57.3 Alex Cristelli       Tucson             F16-18     34     F17   12:13.0
566    37:58.2 Samantha Cristelli-MeTucson             F40-44     51     F44   12:13.3
567    38:02.2 Veronica Gonzales    Tucson             F30-34     85     F34   12:14.6
568    38:06.2 Catherine Preble     Tucson             F45-49     57     F46   12:15.8
569    38:07.9 Elisabeth Hutchison  Tucson             F19-24     63     F20   12:16.4
570    38:08.2 Breanne Biggie       Tucson             F25-29     98     F26   12:16.5
571    38:25.4 Lorraine Earley-ThibaTucson             F19-24     64     F24   12:22.0
572    38:26.2 Sarah Sillman        Tucson             F30-34     86     F32   12:22.3
573    38:27.1 Shannon Rutledge     Tucson             F35-39     66     F35   12:22.6
574    38:36.4 Anne Turner          Tucson             F40-44     52     F40   12:25.6
575    38:40.8 Leah Rivera          Tucson             F25-29     99     F25   12:27.0
576    38:41.9 Shannon Tighe        Tucson             F25-29    100     F25   12:27.4
577    38:45.3 Heather Rivera       Tucson             F30-34     87     F30   12:28.4
578    38:46.2 Michelle Figueroa    Tucson             F30-34     88     F30   12:28.7
579    38:50.2 Kira Traynor         Tucson             F01-12     21     F10   12:30.0
580    38:58.6 Andrea Dalton        Tucson             F25-29    101     F27   12:32.7
581    39:00.3 Heather Albertazzi   Tucson             F25-29    102     F28   12:33.3
582    39:01.1 Christine Schuh      Napa               F35-39     67     F38   12:33.5
583    39:11.1 Sue Earley           Tucson             F55-59     16     F56   12:36.7
584    39:24.8 Mo McClard           Tucson             F16-18     35     F16   12:41.2
585    39:26.1 John O'Brien         Tucson             M60-64     1      M61   12:41.6
586    39:27.4 Mary Carroll         Tucson             F60-64     6      F63   12:42.0
587    39:27.4 Carrie Sonderer      Granbury           F45-49     58     F46   12:42.0
588    39:54.4 Debora Moore         Tucson             F45-49     59     F46   12:50.7
589    39:59.3 Karen Choo           Tucson             F35-39     68     F38   12:52.3
590    40:03.3 Ghadeer Smith        Tucson             F25-29    103     F25   12:53.6
591    40:08.8 Angie Brown          Tucson             F30-34     89     F31   12:55.3
592    40:31.2 Louise Orozco        Tucson             F45-49     60     F45   13:02.5
593    40:53.5 Caroline Malker      Tucson             F19-24     65     F23   13:09.7
594    41:14.3 Lesa Mitchell        Tucson             F40-44     53     F41   13:16.4
595    41:34.2 Tanya Maese          Tucson             F19-24     66     F23   13:22.8
596    41:35.0 Kelly Shumaker       Tucson             F30-34     90     F34   13:23.1
597    41:35.8 Kristi Thornton      Oro Valley         F35-39     69     F38   13:23.3
598    42:20.4 Valerie Ritz         Oro Valley         F45-49     61     F49   13:37.7
599    42:22.5 Nicole Hale          Tucson             F30-34     91     F30   13:38.4
600    42:55.0 Emily Roward         Tucson             F16-18     36     F18   13:48.8
601    42:55.9 Mrianda Lyle         Tucson             F16-18     37     F18   13:49.1
602    43:04.3 Jeff Herman          Tucson             M01-12     1      M08   13:51.8
603    43:07.1 Siavhan O'Brien      Tucson             F30-34     92     F30   13:52.7
604    43:32.3 Judy Duran           Tucson             F35-39     70     F39   14:00.8
605    43:33.8 Uknown Runner                                                   14:01.3
606    43:40.9 Carolyn Turk         Tucson             F01-12     22     F12   14:03.6
607    44:23.1 Carly Brenneman      Tucson             F45-49     62     F45   14:17.2
608    44:24.1 Whitney Anderson     We Don't Need No S F19-24     67     F22   14:17.5
609    44:25.5 Amy Brenneman        Tucson             F40-44     54     F44   14:17.9
610    44:30.6 Sue Smith            Tucson             F65-69     4      F69   14:19.6
611    44:33.6 Maria  DiCosola      Tucson             F16-18     38     F18   14:20.5
612    44:49.1 Nancy Fenn           Tucson             F50-54     24     F50   14:25.5
613    44:49.8 Dee Bennett          Tucson             F55-59     17     F59   14:25.8
614    44:50.6 Jina Jensen          Tucson             F25-29    104     F29   14:26.0
615    44:51.4 Christina Fenn       Bakersfield        F19-24     68     F21   14:26.3
616    44:52.3 Julie Fenn           Denver             F19-24     69     F23   14:26.6
617    45:11.6 Kori Abrams          Tucson             F50-54     25     F50   14:32.8
618    45:17.4 Shannon Spollen      Tucson             F25-29    105     F27   14:34.6
619    45:18.1 Alondra Telles       Tucson             F40-44     55     F40   14:34.9
620    45:18.9 Tanya Tercero        Tucson             F40-44     56     F41   14:35.1
621    45:31.3 Christina Willits    Tucson             F25-29    106     F27   14:39.1
622    45:32.1 Rebecca Cline        Tucson             F30-34     93     F33   14:39.4
623    45:33.0 Kathleen Garrison    Tucson             F45-49     63     F48   14:39.7
624    45:35.1 Doremy Tong          Tucson             F45-49     64     F48   14:40.4
625    45:37.6 Ann  Geiger          Winston-Salem      F40-44     57     F44   14:41.2
626    45:45.1 Jasmine McClellon    Tucson             F19-24     70     F22   14:43.6
627    46:14.7 Cathryn Johnson      Tucson             F25-29    107     F25   14:53.1
628    46:20.3 Grace Peterson       Tucson             F45-49     65     F46   14:54.9
629    47:05.8 Janet O'Hare         Tucson             F60-64     7      F60   15:09.6
630    47:06.6 John O'Hare          Tucson             M65-69     1      M65   15:09.8
631    47:07.4 Carol Marshall       Tucson             F50-54     26     F54   15:10.1
632    50:38.7 Imi Robison          Tucson             F80-99     1      F83   16:18.1
633    50:48.7 Karen Vanhise        Tucson             F45-49     66     F48   16:21.3
634    50:49.4 Barbara Pemp         Oro Valley         F50-54     27     F50   16:21.5
635    51:46.2 Aimee Walker-Quantz  Seattle            F40-44     58     F42   16:39.8
636    52:01.9 Jane Bornstein       Showlow            F45-49     67     F48   16:44.9
637    52:02.8 Shelley Shelton      Tucson             F35-39     71     F37   16:45.1
638    58:25.9 Claudia Gary         Tucson             F65-69     5      F67   18:48.4
639    58:37.1 Nancy Warneke        San Jacinto        F70-74     1      F74   18:52.1

Overall Men's 5k


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

PLACE   TIME    NAME                CITY                 DIVISION DivPL  AGE    PACE
1       14:54.1 Craig Curley       PF Flyers              M19-24    1    M21  04:47.8
2       15:39.1 Bryce Livingston   Tucson                 M19-24    2    M22  05:02.3
3       15:48.2 Robert Seaman      PF Flyers              M30-34    1    M31  05:05.2
4       16:01.0 Christopher Gerber Tucson                 M19-24    3    M20  05:09.3
5       16:07.0 Santos Castro      Clanschad              M19-24    4    M24  05:11.2
6       16:16.7 Eric Chavez        Clanschad              M25-29    1    M25  05:14.4
7       16:17.7 James Miles        Team Running Shop      M19-24    5    M24  05:14.7
8       16:22.2 Shaun Haley        Tucson                 M40-44    1    M41  05:16.2
9       16:31.3 Gavin Sosa         Grinders Men           M30-34    2    M30  05:19.1
10      16:37.1 Craig Dye          Tucson                 M25-29    2    M25  05:20.9
11      16:39.3 Dustin Zimmerman   Team Running Shop      M25-29    3    M26  05:21.6
12      16:41.9 Shane Carr         PF Flyers              M35-39    1    M36  05:22.5
13      16:43.5 Humberto Bravo     PF Flyers              M16-18    1    M18  05:23.0
14      16:52.3 Rex Woodbury       Tucson                 M16-18    2    M16  05:25.8
15      16:54.3 Daniel Wong        Tucson                 M16-18    3    M16  05:26.5
16      16:56.7 Doug McGraw        Yunguns                M25-29    4    M28  05:27.2
17      16:59.3 Carson Woodbury    Tucson                 M16-18    4    M17  05:28.1
18      17:00.1 Jonathan Fortescue Wellesley              M40-44    2    M42  05:28.3
19      17:08.7 Alex Evans         Team Triptophan        M16-18    5    M18  05:31.1
20      17:11.3 Allan Phillips     PF Flyers              M30-34    3    M30  05:31.9
21      17:14.5 Michael Whetzel    Tucson                 M16-18    6    M16  05:33.0
22      17:14.9 Dylan Souza        Tucson                 M16-18    7    M16  05:33.1
23      17:15.8 Bob Schnell        Yunguns                M35-39    2    M38  05:33.4
24      17:19.5 Nico Montanez      Tucson                 M16-18    8    M16  05:34.6
25      17:22.7 Kyle Bush          Tucson                 M19-24    6    M19  05:35.6
26      17:24.2 Walter Hensley     Pops TC Boys           M13-15    1    M14  05:36.1
27      17:24.6 Lucas Ruiz         Tucson                 M16-18    9    M16  05:36.2
28      17:29.0 Jon Chavez         Clanschad              M25-29    5    M28  05:37.7
29      17:33.7 Rafael Gomez       Tucson                 M16-18    10   M17  05:39.2
30      17:35.4 Jaxon Rickel       Tucson                 M13-15    2    M15  05:39.7
31      17:36.3 Andrew Chumney     Team Running Shop      M19-24    7    M23  05:40.0
32      17:37.6 Attila Boros       Grinders Men           M30-34    4    M31  05:40.4
33      17:38.3 Jeff Stevens       Tucson                 M45-49    1    M46  05:40.6
34      17:43.2 Mark Sommers       Tucson                 M01-12    1     M   05:42.2
35      17:49.8 Ryan Silva         Pops TC Boys           M13-15    3    M14  05:44.3
36      17:52.8 Ramon Billy        Tucson                 M35-39    3    M36  05:45.3
37      17:58.0 Justin Mapula      Team Running Shop      M19-24    8    M23  05:47.0
38      17:58.6 Steve Rains        Tucson                 M30-34    5    M32  05:47.2
39      18:00.6 Cameron Green      Tucson                 M19-24    9    M24  05:47.8
40      18:02.1 TJ Woodruff        Tucson                 M25-29    6    M26  05:48.3
41      18:04.1 Jordan Hellebuyck  Pops TC Boys           M13-15    4    M14  05:48.9
42      18:04.4 Edgar Reynoso      Tucson                 M16-18    11   M18  05:49.0
43      18:07.0 Nathan Corsi       Team Running Shop      M19-24    10   M20  05:49.9
44      18:09.6 Mark Esvelt        Spokane                M40-44    3    M41  05:50.7
45      18:10.9 Nick Norris        Tucson                 M19-24    11   M20  05:51.1
46      18:11.6 Max Warneke        Tucson                 M16-18    12   M17  05:51.3
47      18:12.1 Michael Spencer    Tucson                 M16-18    13   M16  05:51.5
48      18:12.5 Cary Kelly         Tucson                 M16-18    14   M16  05:51.6
49      18:13.6 Jesse Frank        Bham                   M16-18    15   M17  05:52.0
50      18:16.7 Shea Devine        Tucson                 M16-18    16   M18  05:53.0
51      18:17.8 Travis Burkel      Tucson                 M19-24    12   M19  05:53.4
52      18:18.4 Robert Plascencia  Tucson                 M35-39    4    M39  05:53.6
53      18:21.3 Karl Groll         Tucson                 M19-24    13   M22  05:54.5
54      18:22.7 Ian Montijo        Team Triptophan        M16-18    17   M18  05:54.9
55      18:23.2 Galen Garcia       Tucson                 M19-24    14   M23  05:55.1
56      18:27.7 Arturo Vega-Flores Tucson                 M19-24    15   M20  05:56.5
57      18:27.7 Mitchel Roberts    Oro Valley             M13-15    5    M15  05:56.5
58      18:29.0 Mark Bennett       Tucson                 M16-18    18   M17  05:56.9
59      18:30.6 Kyle Johnson       PF Flyers              M30-34    6    M34  05:57.5
60      18:32.0 Joel Stamp         Yunguns                M45-49    2    M49  05:57.9
61      18:34.0 John Rodriguez     Tucson                 M19-24    16   M19  05:58.6
62      18:36.9 Tyler Stamp        Tucson                 M13-15    6    M15  05:59.5
63      18:39.9 Toby Freebourn     Tucson                 M40-44    4    M41  06:00.5
64      18:41.2 Cal  Skilsky       Tucson                 M13-15    7    M14  06:00.9
65      18:42.9 Conor Montijo      Team Triptophan        M16-18    19   M16  06:01.4
66      18:43.3 Marvin Makus       Tucson Fire            M45-49    3    M49  06:01.5
67      18:45.2 Michael Garnica    Tucson                 M35-39    5    M36  06:02.2
68      18:48.3 Andrew Bredeson    Tucson                 M19-24    17   M23  06:03.2
69      18:48.8 Brian Watson       Grinders Men           M35-39    6    M38  06:03.3
70      18:49.6 Omar Sanchez       Tucson                 M16-18    20   M17  06:03.6
71      18:50.3 Doug Kelly         Tucson                 M40-44    5    M44  06:03.8
72      18:54.3 Benito Gonzalez    Tucson                 M50-54    1    M53  06:05.1
73      18:59.6 Thomas Walsh       Tucson                 M16-18    21   M16  06:06.8
74      19:00.6 Samuel Sanford     Yunguns                M30-34    7    M31  06:07.1
75      19:08.7 Matt Davila        Tucson                 M16-18    22   M16  06:09.7
76      19:09.6 John Reniewicki    Scottsdale             M13-15    8    M14  06:10.0
77      19:10.6 Reese McSpadden    Team Triptophan        M13-15    9    M15  06:10.3
78      19:12.8 John Baker         Tucson                 M16-18    23   M16  06:11.1
79      19:15.0 Kraig Hoekstra     Team Running Shop      M25-29    7    M25  06:11.7
80      19:15.4 Thomas Miller      Tucson                 M16-18    24   M17  06:11.9
81      19:15.7 Andrew  Garcia     Tucson                 M13-15    10   M15  06:12.0
82      19:16.3 Patrick Lloll      Tucson                 M19-24    18   M20  06:12.2
83      19:19.5 Brian Wargaski     Tucson                 M13-15    11   M15  06:13.2
84      19:23.6 William Hutchison  Tucson                 M16-18    25   M17  06:14.5
85      19:25.7 Cristian Garcia    Tucson                 M16-18    26   M16  06:15.2
86      19:26.8 Nicholas Orzech    Tucson                 M16-18    27   M16  06:15.5
87      19:28.0 John Henry Hervol  Tucson                 M13-15    12   M13  06:15.9
88      19:29.0 Tim LaMartina      Grinders Men           M55-59    1    M56  06:16.3
89      19:30.4 Steve Acuta        Tucson                 M25-29    8    M26  06:16.7
90      19:33.0 John Sabatine      Tucson                 M35-39    7    M36  06:17.6
91      19:36.9 Tony Gonzales      Tucson Fire            M45-49    4    M45  06:18.8
92      19:39.6 Christopher SanchezTucson                 M16-18    28   M16  06:19.7
93      19:45.0 Patrick Pittman    Tucson                 M40-44    6   M40   06:21.4
94      19:45.5 Alberto Hernandez  Tucson                 M01-12    2    M12  06:21.6
95      19:46.2 Steve Schadler     Clanschad              M40-44    7    M43  06:21.8
96      19:47.1 Matt Wesenberg     San Diego              M25-29    9    M27  06:22.1
97      19:48.5 Colin Don          Tucson                 M19-24    19   M21  06:22.5
98      19:50.7 Dirk Zavelberg     Tucson                 M40-44    8    M41  06:23.3
99      19:52.5 David Glick        Tucson                 M25-29    10   M27  06:23.8
100     19:53.2 Matt Mitchell      Flagstaff              M35-39    8    M37  06:24.1
101     19:53.5 Jim Magnan         Tucson                 M50-54    2    M52  06:24.2
102     19:54.1 Marcus Needham     Tucson                 M40-44    9    M43  06:24.4
103     19:54.9 John Gilvin        Tucson                 M25-29    11   M26  06:24.6
104     19:57.7 Bud Towle          Tucson                 M50-54    3    M53  06:25.5
105     19:59.8 Joseph Haro        Tucson                 M16-18    29   M18  06:26.2
106     20:00.2 Ross Lamb          Tucson                 M35-39    9    M37  06:26.3
107     20:01.3 Adam Brooks        Tucson                 M16-18    30   M18  06:26.7
108     20:01.7 John Rosenberg     Tucson                 M16-18    31   M16  06:26.8
109     20:01.9 Cody Jenkins       Tucson Fire            M30-34    8    M30  06:26.9
110     20:05.3 Zach Motes         Tucson                 M13-15    13   M15  06:28.0
111     20:05.8 Josh Dufek         Tucson                 M19-24    20   M19  06:28.1
112     20:07.7 Brandon Dorr       Tucson                 M13-15    14   M13  06:28.7
113     20:09.3 Luis Carrion       Tucson                 M40-44    10   M44  06:29.2
114     20:14.2 Jacob Wilkinson    Pops TC Boys           M13-15    15   M13  06:30.8
115     20:15.3 Joe Plassman       Slow Old Goats 1       M40-44    11   M44  06:31.2
116     20:17.6 Mason Conner       Tucson                 M30-34    9    M30  06:31.9
117     20:18.8 Paul Bummer        Cortaro                M40-44    12   M42  06:32.3
118     20:19.7 Steven Outridge    Slow Old Goats 1       M40-44    13   M40  06:32.6
119     20:21.9 Andy Roth          Tucson                 M40-44    14   M41  06:33.3
120     20:22.9 Gregory Welch      Slow Old Goats 1       M50-54    4    M52  06:33.6
121     20:24.2 Ty Weisenburger    Tucson                 M16-18    32   M17  06:34.0
122     20:25.9 Chaz Owen          Tucson                 M45-49    5    M48  06:34.6
123     20:26.5 David Bradshaw     Tucson                 M19-24    21   M22  06:34.8
124     20:27.4 Peter Reniewicki   Scottsdale             M16-18    33   M16  06:35.1
125     20:28.6 David McEvoy       Slow Old Goats 1       M50-54    5    M52  06:35.4
126     20:29.7 Trace Nuttail      Tucson                 M40-44    15   M42  06:35.8
127     20:31.4 John Yau           Tucson                 M30-34    10   M33  06:36.3
128     20:32.2 Rogelio Hernandez  Tucson                 M35-39    10   M39  06:36.6
129     20:33.5 Anthony Alentado   Harrisoburg            M30-34    11   M32  06:37.0
130     20:37.0 David Jones        Tucson                 M19-24    22   M22  06:38.1
131     20:38.9 Aaron Boothe       Tucson Fire            M30-34    12   M33  06:38.8
132     20:40.8 Shane Zimmerman    Tucson                 M19-24    23   M20  06:39.4
133     20:41.2 Scott Ellis        Tucson                 M40-44    16   M43  06:39.5
134     20:41.8 Frederick Scott    Tucson                 M55-59    2    M57  06:39.7
135     20:43.2 Greg Bradley       Benson                 M50-54    6    M53  06:40.1
136     20:43.6 Tim Roward         Tucson                 M45-49    6    M48  06:40.3
137     20:45.1 Nick Smith         Tucson                 M25-29    12   M26  06:40.8
138     20:45.1 Chase Smith        Tucson                 M25-29    13   M27  06:40.8
139     20:47.4 Luis Gutierrez     Tucson                 M25-29    14   M28  06:41.5
140     20:48.5 John McLean        Tucson                 M50-54    7    M52  06:41.9
141     20:50.4 Michael Day        Tucson                 M25-29    15   M26  06:42.5
142     20:51.6 Robert Siqueiros   Tucson                 M19-24    24   M23  06:42.9
143     20:52.5 Travis Tetzloff    Tucson                 M25-29    16   M26  06:43.1
144     20:53.6 John Kirlin        West Reading           M19-24    25   M23  06:43.5
145     20:54.4 Donald Koban       Tucson                 M25-29    17   M27  06:43.7
146     20:55.3 Nicholas Korn      Tucson                 M30-34    13   M30  06:44.0
147     20:55.8 Roland Tellez      Tucson                 M45-49    7    M46  06:44.2
148     20:58.9 James Mills        Tucson                 M40-44    17   M40  06:45.2
149     20:59.9 Myles Monroe       Tucson                 M35-39    11   M37  06:45.5
150     21:00.5 Riley Lopez        Tucson                 M01-12    3    M12  06:45.7
151     21:00.9 David Sanchez      Tucson                 M01-12    4    M11  06:45.8
152     21:01.3 Roberto Cota       Tucson                 M01-12    5    M12  06:46.0
153     21:03.4 Chip McLaughlin    Tucson                 M40-44    18   M40  06:46.6
154     21:04.2 Dave McCarthy      Dublin                 M35-39    12   M37  06:46.9
155     21:05.9 Kyle Ronsick       Tucson                 M16-18    34   M17  06:47.5
156     21:06.8 Ronnie Estrella    Tucson                 M19-24    26  M22   06:47.7
157     21:07.2 Alfredo Lopez      Tucson                 M40-44    19   M44  06:47.9
158     21:08.0 Hector Campuzana   Tucson                 M19-24    27   M21  06:48.1
159     21:08.8 Derek Langley      Tucson                 M25-29    18   M25  06:48.4
160     21:09.3 Kevin Redford      Tucson                 M30-34    14   M32  06:48.5
161     21:13.8 Michael Neighbors  Tucson                 M40-44    20   M42  06:50.0
162     21:15.1 Marcus Montano     Tucson                 M13-15    16   M15  06:50.4
163     21:15.9 Norris Taylor      Grinders Men           M65-69    1    M67  06:50.7
164     21:16.5 Francisco RodriguezTucson                 M19-24    28   M20  06:50.8
165     21:31.2 Jonathon Brown     Tucson                 M19-24    29   M24  06:55.6
166     21:32.2 Gabriel Gonzales   Tucson                 M01-12    6    M08  06:55.9
167     21:33.1 Rob Pulva          Oro Valley             M19-24    30   M22  06:56.2
168     21:33.9 Roger Bristow      Clanschad              M45-49    8    M48  06:56.5
169     21:34.4 Jon Malnekoff      San Clemente           M65-69    2    M69  06:56.6
170     21:35.6 Marcus Cisneros    Tucson                 M01-12    7    M10  06:57.0
171     21:37.8 Brad Schlottman    Tucson                 M16-18    35   M16  06:57.7
172     21:38.2 Kevin Carstensen   Tucson                 M19-24    31   M22  06:57.9
173     21:38.8 David Muller       Tucson Fire            M25-29    19   M25  06:58.1
174     21:39.5 Jamie Chappell     Tucson                 M16-18    36   M18  06:58.3
175     21:41.5 Matthew Buhl       Tucson                 M16-18    37   M18  06:58.9
176     21:41.5 Jacob Earl         Tucson                 M16-18    38   M16  06:58.9
177     21:41.9 Kyle Campbell      Tucson                 M16-18    39   M17  06:59.0
178     21:42.7 David Rihn         Tucson                 M50-54    8    M50  06:59.3
179     21:43.1 Kyle Justice       Men Who Stare at Turke M25-29    20   M27  06:59.4
180     21:46.1 Daniel Macdonald   Tucson                 M01-12    8    M12  07:00.4
181     21:46.6 Jeff Mitchell      Tucson                 M45-49    9    M45  07:00.5
182     21:47.4 Wade Jareau        Tucson                 M25-29    21  M25   07:00.8
183     21:48.5 Derrick Silva      Tucson                 M01-12    9    M07  07:01.2
184     21:48.9 Jimmy Riccitello   Tucson                 M45-49    10   M45  07:01.3
185     21:49.6 Robert Erbe        Men Who Stare at Turke M40-44    21   M41  07:01.5
186     21:50.1 Steven Hollander   Tucson                 M55-59    3    M59  07:01.7
187     21:51.2 Frank Reynolds     Tucson                 M40-44    22   M44  07:02.0
188     21:53.1 Dennis Bonilla     Tucson                 M50-54    9    M51  07:02.7
189     21:53.9 David Mostofizadeh Tucson                 M40-44    23   M40  07:02.9
190     21:55.2 Dan Manka          Tucson                 M40-44    24   M40  07:03.3
191     21:56.3 Celestino FernandezTucson                 M60-64    1    M60  07:03.7
192     21:56.7 Gary Kraft         Tucson                 M40-44    25   M43  07:03.8
193     21:58.2 Al Gallardo        Tucson                 M40-44    26   M41  07:04.3
194     22:01.4 Calvin Baker       Tucson                 M55-59    4    M58  07:05.3
195     22:02.6 Bob McCue          Tucson                 M45-49    11   M46  07:05.7
196     22:04.2 Brian Meyer        Tucson                 M25-29    22   M27  07:06.2
197     22:04.4 Tyler Ford         Tucson                 M40-44    27   M41  07:06.3
198     22:05.8 Kamran Talattof    Slow Old Goats 2       M55-59    5    M55  07:06.7
199     22:07.8 Dustin Abrams      Tucson                 M25-29    23   M26  07:07.4
200     22:08.2 Michael Trujillo   Tucson                 M19-24    32   M24  07:07.5
201     22:09.0 Travis Whetzel     Tucson                 M19-24    33   M19  07:07.8
202     22:10.3 Scott Chapdelain   Rio Rico               M45-49    12   M46  07:08.2
203     22:11.0 Sven Sandeen       Tucson                 M30-34    15   M33  07:08.4
204     22:13.1 John Bird          Tucson                 M55-59    6    M56  07:09.1
205     22:13.9 Marco Rodriguez    Tucson                 M30-34    16   M31  07:09.3
206     22:14.6 Steve Taggart      Tucson                 M45-49    13   M47  07:09.6
207     22:17.4 J.J. Ruther        Tucson                 M35-39    13   M37  07:10.5
208     22:17.8 Daniel Early       Tucson                 M16-18    40   M17  07:10.6
209     22:18.9 Carlos Reed        Vail                   M45-49    14   M46  07:10.9
210     22:19.5 Robert Parkhouse   Oro Valley             M19-24    34   M23  07:11.1
211     22:20.4 Jeff May-Stahl     Tucson                 M30-34    17   M31  07:11.4
212     22:23.3 Kurt Luedtke       Tucson                 M50-54    10   M50  07:12.4
213     22:25.7 Chad Miller        Tucson                 M35-39    14   M38  07:13.1
214     22:25.7 Ted Fotinos        Tucson                 M55-59    7    M55  07:13.1
215     22:26.6 Wayne Smith        Tucson                 M55-59    8    M56  07:13.4
216     22:27.4 Georges Cubic      Tucson                 M50-54    11   M53  07:13.7
217     22:28.2 Blake Kelly        Tucson                 M45-49    15   M49  07:13.9
218     22:28.5 James Boehm        Tucson                 M13-15    17   M13  07:14.0
219     22:33.3 Francisco Moreno   Tucson                 M45-49    16   M46  07:15.6
220     22:34.5 Kyle D'auria       Tucson                 M19-24    35   M21  07:16.0
221     22:41.4 Dominick Malene    Scottsdale             M16-18    41   M16  07:18.2
222     22:42.4 Jim Warneke        Tucson                 M50-54    12   M52  07:18.5
223     22:43.6 Duncan Hogan       Tucson                 M13-15    18   M14  07:18.9
224     22:43.8 Patrick Cavasin    Tucson                 M30-34    18   M32  07:19.0
225     22:44.1 Kellen Brewer      Tucson                 M13-15    19   M15  07:19.1
226     22:45.2 Matt Lai           Tucson                 M13-15    20   M15  07:19.4
227     22:49.6 Alex Hernandez     Tucson                 M01-12    10   M11  07:20.8
228     22:51.5 Neil Manville      Men Who Stare at Turke M35-39    15   M35  07:21.4
229     22:54.6 Paul Rosado        Slow Old Goats 1       M50-54    13   M54  07:22.5
230     22:55.1 Doug Gray          Tucson                 M45-49    17   M47  07:22.6
231     22:55.9 Don Fallis         Tucson                 M40-44    28   M44  07:22.8
232     22:56.2 Scott Reuttor      Newport Beach          M25-29    24   M28  07:23.0
233     23:00.1 John Lundquist     Tucson                 M19-24    36   M24  07:24.2
234     23:06.0 Joseph Ciaramitaro Tucson                 M60-64    2    M60  07:26.1
235     23:07.7 Jayson Tsingine    Tucson                 M30-34    19   M34  07:26.7
236     23:10.3 Felipe Bauer       Tucson                 M16-18    42   M17  07:27.5
237     23:11.4 Danny Perez        Tucson                 M19-24    37   M20  07:27.8
238     23:13.0 Patrick Lopez      Tucson                 M13-15    21   M14  07:28.4
239     23:14.5 Ken Marrs          Tucson                 M35-39    16   M36  07:28.9
240     23:16.4 Steve Bauer        Tucson                 M45-49    18   M47  07:29.5
241     23:17.1 Steve Hughes       Slow Old Goats 2       M55-59    9    M55  07:29.7
242     23:17.8 Steve Frank        Bham                   M45-49    19   M47  07:29.9
243     23:19.3 Daniel Alcombright Tucson                 M45-49    20   M48  07:30.4
244     23:19.8 Nick Russo         Australia              M30-34    20   M32  07:30.6
245     23:23.6 Juan Silva         Tucson                 M50-54    14   M53  07:31.8
246     23:28.2 Art Dulgor         Tucson                 M35-39    17   M38  07:33.3
247     23:29.8 Adam Renner        Tucson                 M40-44    29   M40  07:33.8
248     23:31.6 Jared Hout         Tucson                 M13-15    22   M14  07:34.3
249     23:33.0 Andy Sense         Tucson                 M35-39    18   M35  07:34.8
250     23:33.4 Rik Brenton        Tucson                 M35-39    19   M39  07:34.9
251     23:35.7 Matthew Aguilar    Tucson                 M16-18    43   M16  07:35.7
252     23:35.8 Steve Graff        Monument               M40-44    30   M40  07:35.7
253     23:37.6 William Robinson   Tucson                 M30-34    21   M34  07:36.3
254     23:38.9 Joseph Hanley      Tucson                 M30-34    22   M31  07:36.7
255     23:42.9 Jason Tanzillo     Tucson                 M30-34    23   M31  07:38.0
256     23:45.5 Eric Stevens       Tucson                 M30-34    24   M32  07:38.8
257     23:49.2 Jeffrey Daiker     Tucson                 M35-39    20   M35  07:40.0
258     23:50.6 Adrian Gonzales    Tucson                 M01-12    11   M07  07:40.5
259     23:53.6 Josh Cheek         Tucson                 M30-34    25   M33  07:41.4
260     23:55.0 Martinho Ribeiro   Grinders Men           M60-64    3    M61  07:41.9
261     23:56.5 Jeff Fulks         Tucson                 M25-29    25   M27  07:42.4
262     24:01.2 Robert Sparks      Tucson                 M40-44    31   M41  07:43.9
263     24:01.6 Mark Person        Tucson                 M30-34    26   M31  07:44.0
264     24:02.3 Richard Johnson    Tucson                 M40-44    32   M44  07:44.2
265     24:09.8 Andy Christian     Tucson                 M35-39    21   M35  07:46.7
266     24:10.8 Christian Hegedus  Tucson                 M01-12    12   M12  07:47.0
267     24:11.5 William Zellers    Tucson                 M30-34    27   M34  07:47.2
268     24:12.5 David Mellady      Tucson                 M70-74    1    M71  07:47.5
269     24:15.1 David Sullivan     Tucson                 M35-39    22   M38  07:48.3
270     24:15.6 James Passannanti  Tucson                 M30-34    28   M34  07:48.5
271     24:16.9 Joe Faulk          Tucson                 M45-49    21   M47  07:48.9
272     24:18.1 Jared Saavedra     Albuquerque            M19-24    38   M23  07:49.3
273     24:19.9 Cole Dearmon-Moore Tucson                 M16-18    44   M16  07:49.9
274     24:20.7 Brent Kirkman      Tucson                 M25-29    26   M28  07:50.2
275     24:21.5 Chris Ferko        Tucson                 M50-54    15   M52  07:50.4
276     24:21.9 Andrew Kallet      Tucson                 M50-54    16   M53  07:50.5
277     24:22.5 James Tarazon      Tucson                 M25-29    27   M28  07:50.7
278     24:22.9 Philip Brenton     Tucson                 M01-12    13   M12  07:50.9
279     24:24.4 Zachary Mouso      Tucson                 M01-12    14   M11  07:51.4
280     24:24.9 Paul Dulgor        San Jose               M30-34    29   M34  07:51.5
281     24:25.1 Kevin Smith        Tucson                 M25-29    28   M25  07:51.6
282     24:25.4 Justin Batz        Tucson                 M30-34    30   M34  07:51.7
283     24:29.9 Brendan Brady      Tucson                 M19-24    39   M20  07:53.1
284     24:32.6 Nate Edwards       Tucson                 M30-34    31   M30  07:54.0
285     24:33.1 Fredrick Hernandez Tucson                 M40-44    33   M43  07:54.2
286     24:34.5 Marcas Sherfield   Tucson                 M19-24    40   M19  07:54.6
287     24:35.9 Ryan Petronella    Tucson                 M13-15    23   M15  07:55.0
288     24:37.9 Chris Cox          Tucson                 M35-39    23   M38  07:55.7
289     24:38.9 David Pierce       Tucson                 M19-24    41   M21  07:56.0
290     24:39.6 John Ward          Baleville              M55-59    10   M58  07:56.2
291     24:40.5 Michael Mayat      Tucson                 M25-29    29   M25  07:56.5
292     24:41.6 Dilyn Sheber       OU                     M13-15    24   M13  07:56.9
293     24:42.8 Kristian Zwiers    Tucson                 M01-12    15   M08  07:57.3
294     24:46.1 John Litteer       Tucson                 M40-44    34   M44  07:58.3
295     24:46.8 Scott Jenkins      Tucson                 M40-44    35   M40  07:58.6
296     24:47.1 Daniel ChrisenberryTucson                 M01-12    16   M11  07:58.7
297     24:47.7 Sepp Sprietsma     Benson                 M40-44    36   M42  07:58.8
298     24:48.5 Chris Maloney      Tucson                 M40-44    37   M41  07:59.1
299     24:49.2 Kevin Rupprecht    Tucson                 M25-29    30   M27  07:59.3
300     24:49.6 Austin Leeser      Tucson                 M13-15    25   M14  07:59.5
301     24:52.1 Andy Vaslco        Tucson                 M30-34    32   M33  08:00.3
302     24:52.9 Michael Hegedus    Tucson                 M45-49    22   M46  08:00.5
303     24:55.2 Robb Baron         Tucson                 M60-64    4    M62  08:01.3
304     24:55.8 Michael Napolilli  Tucson                 M25-29    31   M29  08:01.4
305     24:56.3 Justen Roecker     Tucson                 M13-15    26   M14  08:01.6
306     24:56.9 Steve Brietweiser  Phoenix                M50-54    17   M52  08:01.8
307     24:57.9 Adam Radtke        Oro Valley             M35-39    24   M38  08:02.1
308     24:58.9 Gary Giese         Tucson                 M65-69    3    M66  08:02.4
309     24:59.8 Jamie Ogle         San Diego              M40-44    38   M41  08:02.7
310     25:01.6 Leo Richard        Tucson                 M55-59    11   M57  08:03.3
311     25:02.3 Anthony Lopez      Tucson                 M30-34    33   M30  08:03.5
312     25:03.1 Bruce Perlman      Tucson                 M50-54    18   M54  08:03.8
313     25:03.5 Wayne Eggman       Tucson                 M50-54    19   M53  08:03.9
314     25:04.5 Gawain Douglas     Tucson                 M35-39    25   M39  08:04.3
315     25:05.1 Jeremy Fenn        Tucson                 M16-18    45   M17  08:04.5
316     25:05.6 Chris Juarez       Tucson                 M35-39    26   M39  08:04.6
317     25:07.9 Adam Falabella     Tucson                 M25-29    32   M29  08:05.3
318     25:08.4 Justin Stevens     Tucson                 M16-18    46   M17  08:05.5
319     25:09.2 Patrick Berning-O'NTucson                 M19-24    42   M21  08:05.8
320     25:09.8 Anthony Herrera    Tucson                 M30-34    34   M32  08:06.0
321     25:10.4 Robert Davila      Tucson                 M40-44    39   M44  08:06.1
322     25:10.9 Richard Petronella Tucson                 M55-59    12   M55  08:06.3
323     25:12.5 Mark Biery         Tucson                 M40-44    40   M40  08:06.8
324     25:16.1 Andrew Sterling    Tucson                 M35-39    27   M36  08:08.0
325     25:16.5 Ryan Roecker       Tucson                 M35-39    28   M38  08:08.1
326     25:16.8 Alan Hull          Tucson                 M50-54    20   M52  08:08.2
327     25:17.2 Rhyan Brogmus      Tucson                 M13-15    27   M14  08:08.4
328     25:17.6 Miro Kroener       Tucson                 M13-15    28   M13  08:08.5
329     25:22.6 Eric Brown         Tucson                 M55-59    13   M55  08:10.1
330     25:24.0 David McWilliams   Tucson                 M40-44    41   M44  08:10.5
331     25:28.5 Aaron Davis        Tucson                 M13-15    29   M15  08:12.0
332     25:32.5 Adam Brooks        Tucson                 M16-18    47  M18   08:13.3
333     25:32.6 Erik Wilkinson     Oro Valley             M40-44    42   M43  08:13.3
334     25:33.2 Michael Garro      Tucson                 M30-34    35   M33  08:13.5
335     25:34.0 Larry Norris       Hinckley               M55-59    14   M55  08:13.7
336     25:34.4 Matthew Kaufman    Men Who Stare at Turke M30-34    36   M33  08:13.9
337     25:35.1 Brian Siemens      Tucson                 M25-29    33   M25  08:14.1
338     25:36.3 Michael Samitz     Tucson                 M45-49    23   M49  08:14.5
339     25:39.4 Morein Bigg        Cambridge              M35-39    29   M37  08:15.5
340     25:41.5 Jason Williams     Tucson                 M35-39    30   M38  08:16.2
341     25:42.0 Henry Haley        Tucson                 M25-29    34   M28  08:16.3
342     25:42.5 Steve Kolbow       Tucson                 M45-49    24   M47  08:16.5
343     25:43.5 Theo Callimanis    Tucson                 M30-34    37   M31  08:16.8
344     25:44.1 Unknown Runner                                                08:17.0
345     25:46.3 Joe Fritchman      Dayton                 M19-24    43   M23  08:17.7
346     25:47.8 Dan Hunt           Tucson                 M35-39    31   M39  08:18.2
347     25:48.7 Adam Eichorst      Tucson                 M25-29    35   M28  08:18.5
348     25:50.6 Donald Halla       Tucson                 M50-54    21   M50  08:19.1
349     25:51.9 Jeff Bajenaru      Vail                   M30-34    38   M31  08:19.5
350     25:55.6 Tim Story          Tucson                 M40-44    43   M43  08:20.7
351     25:55.6 Tye Stout          Tucson                 M40-44    44   M40  08:20.7
352     25:56.3 Jimmy Powers       Tucson                 M40-44    45   M43  08:20.9
353     25:59.1 Oren Rodriguez     Tucson                 M30-34    39   M32  08:21.8
354     26:00.5 Kevin Stratford    Littleton              M40-44    46   M42  08:22.3
355     26:00.8 Jimmy Willsey      Tucson                 M30-34    40   M32  08:22.4
356     26:02.0 Ryan Sachs         Vail                   M30-34    41   M33  08:22.7
357     26:02.5 Bryan Borg         Tucson                 M19-24    44   M22  08:22.9
358     26:02.9 Aaron Mares        Tucson                 M35-39    32   M35  08:23.0
359     26:03.5 Brian Chang        Tucson                 M30-34    42   M33  08:23.2
360     26:04.3 Eric Petronella    Tucson                 M01-12    17   M09  08:23.5
361     26:04.4 Don Branaman       Tucson                 M70-74    2    M71  08:23.5
362     26:04.7 Drake Sheber       OU                     M01-12    18   M11  08:23.6
363     26:05.4 Butch Meisner      Tucson                 M35-39    33   M39  08:23.9
364     26:05.9 Craig Gillette     Oro Valley             M40-44    47   M41  08:24.0
365     26:06.4 Mark Brown         Tucson                 M30-34    43   M30  08:24.2
366     26:12.0 Daniel Perez       Tucson                 M19-24    45   M21  08:26.0
367     26:12.8 Tom Berning        Tucson                 M55-59    15   M56  08:26.2
368     26:14.9 Jim Larson         Vadnois Hts            M55-59    16   M56  08:26.9
369     26:14.9 Brian Corregan     Tucson                 M35-39    34   M36  08:26.9
370     26:16.2 Robert Howard      Tucson                 M50-54    22   M52  08:27.3
371     26:20.3 Steve Jackson      Tucson                 M40-44    48   M43  08:28.6
372     26:23.5 Eric Eden          Tucson                 M40-44    49   M44  08:29.7
373     26:25.5 Cy Sonderer        Granbury               M13-15    30   M14  08:30.3
374     26:27.0 Alexander Natale   Tucson                 M16-18    48   M16  08:30.8
375     26:28.3 Dallas Stevens     Tucson                 M45-49    25   M48  08:31.2
376     26:28.8 Trevor Stevens     Tucson                 M16-18    49   M17  08:31.4
377     26:29.1 Josh Cuttler       Tucson                 M13-15    31   F14  08:31.5
378     26:29.5 Scott Berendt      Tucson                 M35-39    35   M36  08:31.6
379     26:33.0 Aaron Bland        Tucson                 M19-24    46   M23  08:32.7
380     26:33.9 Mitch  Midel       Tucson                 M01-12    19   M12  08:33.0
381     26:36.5 Keith Marzullo     Tucson                 M55-59    17   M56  08:33.8
382     26:39.4 Brenden Skilsky    Gaithersberg           M13-15    32   M15  08:34.8
383     26:39.8 Michael Constant   Tucson                 M25-29    36   M27  08:34.9
384     26:45.4 Alan Anerson       Tucson                 M40-44    50   M40  08:36.7
385     26:46.5 Roy George         Tucson                 M45-49    26   M49  08:37.1
386     26:48.8 Michael Girard     Tucson                 M16-18    50   M18  08:37.8
387     26:49.7 Jeff Fisher        Tucson                 M40-44    51   M42  08:38.1
388     26:50.4 John Schroeder     Tucson                 M35-39    36   M38  08:38.3
389     26:50.8 Caleb Fisher       Tucson                 M13-15    33   M14  08:38.5
390     26:54.0 Eric Lehnhardt     Tucson                 M19-24    47   M19  08:39.5
391     26:59.5 Steven Grahmann    Tucson                 M30-34    44   M31  08:41.3
392     27:00.2 Alex Senti         Tucson                 M01-12    20   M10  08:41.5
393     27:00.5 Richard Senti      Tucson                 M60-64    5    M62  08:41.6
394     27:01.7 Bill Street        Tucson                 M40-44    52   M41  08:42.0
395     27:02.1 Alejandro Lenunas  Sahuarita              M25-29    37   M27  08:42.1
396     27:03.3 Sam Swift          Tucson                 M25-29    38   M26  08:42.5
397     27:05.2 Norton Ewart       Golden                 M50-54    23   M53  08:43.1
398     27:06.6 David Midel        Tucson                 M50-54    24   M51  08:43.6
399     27:07.3 Mark Lappin        Oro Valley             M40-44    53   M41  08:43.8
400     27:08.2 Richard Rouviere   Tucson                 M40-44    54   M44  08:44.1
401     27:09.5 Sterling Throssell Tucson                 M19-24    48   M23  08:44.5
402     27:11.2 Michael Dyckman    Tucson                 M19-24    49   M20  08:45.0
403     27:11.7 Greg Rentfrow      Tucson                 M30-34    45   M34  08:45.2
404     27:12.7 Marcel Sayre       Tucson                 M16-18    51   M18  08:45.5
405     27:13.8 Michael Throssell  Tucson                 M19-24    50   M19  08:45.9
406     27:14.3 Kevin Phu          Tucson                 M19-24    51   M23  08:46.0
407     27:16.4 Scott Appleby      Tucson                 M16-18    52   M16  08:46.7
408     27:16.9 Jesse Nelson       Tucson                 M30-34    46   M34  08:46.9
409     27:16.9 Bryce Gardner      Tucson                 M13-15    34   M14  08:46.9
410     27:19.4 Vincent Natale     Tucson                 M40-44    55   M43  08:47.7
411     27:24.5 Keith Cook         Tucson                 M35-39    37   M35  08:49.3
412     27:24.5 Norman Phelps      Tucson                 M30-34    47   M34  08:49.3
413     27:27.0 Patrick Richardson Tucson                 M19-24    52   M23  08:50.1
414     27:27.0 Rex Kremer         Tucson                 M35-39    38   M39  08:50.1
415     27:28.2 Walker Brooks      Tucson                 M30-34    48   M30  08:50.5
416     27:28.9 Scott Harrison     Tucson                 M16-18    53   M16  08:50.7
417     27:30.7 joseph hegedus     Tucson                 M16-18    54   M17  08:51.3
418     27:31.3 Hamid Badghisi     Tucson                 M40-44    56   M43  08:51.5
419     27:32.0 Keith Schlottman   Tucson                 M45-49    27   M45  08:51.7
420     27:32.6 Steve Felde        Slow Old Goats 2       M50-54    25   M54  08:51.9
421     27:32.6 Jim  Peller        Tucson                 M70-74    3    M72  08:51.9
422     27:32.6 Behling Eric       Tucson                 M40-44    57   M44  08:51.9
423     27:34.5 Efren Peralta      Tucson                 M30-34    49   M33  08:52.5
424     27:36.5 Guy Weisenburger   Miramor                M50-54    26   M53  08:53.2
425     27:40.7 Rey Johnson        Green Valley           M65-69    4    M65  08:54.5
426     27:40.7 Jason Covault      Phoenix                M30-34    50   M30  08:54.5
427     27:42.0 Steve Andresen     Tucson                 M40-44    58   M41  08:54.9
428     27:45.2 John McRandal      Tucson                 M40-44    59   M43  08:56.0
429     27:45.8 Bruce VanLukeren   Tucson                 M45-49    28   M49  08:56.2
430     27:46.6 Jeffrey Sinn       Tucson                 M55-59    18   M56  08:56.4
431     27:48.1 Kevin Trapp        Tucson                 M40-44    60   M40  08:56.9
432     27:48.8 Mike Hartigan      Tucson                 M35-39    39   M38  08:57.2
433     27:49.5 Mike Skilsky       Tucson                 M55-59    19   M56  08:57.4
434     27:52.5 Cole Hoffer        Tucson                 M01-12    21   M11  08:58.3
435     27:54.2 Erik Revere        Tucson                 M45-49    29   M46  08:58.9
436     27:54.9 Aeyn Edwards       Tucson                 M25-29    39   M29  08:59.1
437     27:55.7 Gary Quantz        Seattle                M50-54    27   M52  08:59.3
438     27:58.2 Robert Dorr        Long Beach             M25-29    40   M26  09:00.2
439     28:00.8 Bob Marshall       Tucson                 M50-54    28   M54  09:01.0
440     28:02.1 Kyle Sitkowski     Tucson                 M45-49    30   M46  09:01.4
441     28:05.7 Unknown Runner                                                09:02.6
442     28:08.3 Jacob Davis        Tucson                 M01-12    22   M12  09:03.4
443     28:09.0 Bruce Leeser       Tucson                 M45-49    31   M45  09:03.6
444     28:09.9 Ventura Estrella   Tucson                 M19-24    53   M20  09:03.9
445     28:11.5 Bill Hill          Green Valley           M65-69    5    M66  09:04.4
446     28:14.4 Clarence Harper    Tucson                 M55-59    20   M55  09:05.4
447     28:14.4 Stephan  Ackermann Tucson                 M40-44    61   M41  09:05.4
448     28:14.4 Rob Fallows        Tucson                 M50-54    29   M51  09:05.4
449     28:15.2 Bruce Dawson       Tucson                 M60-64    6    M62  09:05.6
450     28:16.2 Rick Unklesbay     Tucson                 M55-59    21   M55  09:06.0
451     28:19.5 Alexander Mouso    Tucson                 M13-15    35   M13  09:07.0
452     28:20.3 Edward Berkeley    Tucson                 M55-59    22   M59  09:07.3
453     28:21.8 Jack Warneke       San Jacinto            M75-79    1    M77  09:07.8
454     28:23.0 Jimmy Davis III    Tucson                 M19-24    54   M19  09:08.1
455     28:24.3 John Keahon        Tucson                 M45-49    32   M47  09:08.6
456     28:24.9 Kevin Thornton     Oro Valley             M35-39    40   M38  09:08.8
457     28:32.7 Brian Shumaker     Tucson                 M30-34    51   M33  09:11.3
458     28:34.7 Daniel Anguiz      Tucson                 M25-29    41   M28  09:11.9
459     28:39.5 Michael Leavitt    New York               M01-12    23   M12  09:13.5
460     28:39.7 Ray Koehmstedt     Flagstaff              M16-18    55   M17  09:13.5
461     28:41.4 Glenn Panagakos    Tucson                 M35-39    41   M39  09:14.1
462     28:41.9 Todd Thompson      Tucson                 M30-34    52   M33  09:14.2
463     28:42.7 Steve Brewer       Vancouver              M45-49    33   M46  09:14.5
464     28:43.2 Matt  Leavitt      New York               M40-44    62   M44  09:14.7
465     28:45.4 Earl Evans         Tucson                 M60-64    7    M64  09:15.4
466     28:46.2 Dan Shapiro        Tucson                 M30-34    53   M31  09:15.6
467     28:48.7 Colin Dyer         Tucson                 M19-24    55   M24  09:16.4
468     28:49.6 Ralph Ralstan      Oro Valley             M50-54    30   M53  09:16.7
469     28:50.8 Frank Hundley      Tucson                 M45-49    34   M49  09:17.1
470     28:51.3 Ana Williams       Tucson                 F13-15         F13  09:17.2
471     28:51.7 Andria King        Tucson                 F30-34         F33  09:17.4
472     28:52.1 Unknown Runner                                                09:17.5
473     28:54.8 Jake Cisneros      Tucson                 M01-12    24   M09  09:18.4
474     28:57.7 Miko Briggs        Rantoul                M30-34    54   M30  09:19.3
475     28:58.3 Iain Macdonald     Tucson                 M01-12    25   M12  09:19.5
476     28:59.3 Matt Johnson       Tucson                   M?            M?  09:19.8
477     28:59.7 Randy Crawley      Tucson                 M45-49    35  M48   09:20.0
478     29:03.8 Eric Riggs         Tucson                 M50-54    31   M53  09:21.3
479     29:04.3 Max Manka          Tucson                 M01-12    26   M09  09:21.4
480     29:06.7 Daryll Brosandes   Tucson                 M35-39    42   M39  09:22.2
481     29:08.1 Peter Orzech       Tucson                 M35-39    43   M39  09:22.6
482     29:10.3 Gary Sheber        OU                     M40-44    63   M44  09:23.4
483     29:11.2 David Fry          Tucson                 M30-34    55   M30  09:23.6
484     29:18.1 John Lai           Tucson                 M45-49    36   M45  09:25.9
485     29:21.7 Neil Tolzman       Tucson                 M35-39    44   M36  09:27.0
486     29:25.2 John Munden        Oro Valley             M60-64    8    M64  09:28.2
487     29:25.9 M Anderson         Tucson                 M40-44    64   M41  09:28.4
488     29:26.7 Russell Riordon    Tucson                 M55-59    23   M59  09:28.6
489     29:27.5 Christian Smith    Tucson                 M45-49    37   M45  09:28.9
490     29:29.7 Christopher Wilson Tucson                 M25-29    42   M25  09:29.6
491     29:31.7 Gene Laporte       Tucson                 M60-64    9    M60  09:30.3
492     29:32.2 Eric Frey          Tucson                 M30-34    56   M33  09:30.4
493     29:32.5 Louis Malene       Scottsdale             M13-15    36   M15  09:30.5
494     29:33.7 Philippe DesriuiereTucson                 M13-15    37   M14  09:30.9
495     29:34.7 James Whetzel      Tucson                 M50-54    32   M51  09:31.2
496     29:36.8 Tim Bentley        Slow Old Goats 2       M40-44    65   M43  09:31.9
497     29:39.7 Kenneth Berry      Tucson                 M35-39    45   M38  09:32.8
498     29:42.9 Steve Sleight      Tucson                 M45-49    38   M48  09:33.9
499     29:44.8 Jason Mouso        Tucson                 M35-39    46   M35  09:34.5
500     29:49.6 Shahrokh Hafizi    Tucson                 M40-44    66   M44  09:36.0
501     29:50.8 Kent Rhind         Tucson                 M50-54    33   M51  09:36.4
502     29:51.7 Mark Coppola       Tucson                 M50-54    34   M53  09:36.7
503     29:52.7 Trevor Andresen    Tucson                 M01-12    27   M09  09:37.0
504     29:55.5 Kraig Hoekstra     Tucson                 M50-54    35   M50  09:37.9
505     29:56.2 John Morgan        Marana                 M40-44    67   M43  09:38.2
506     29:58.5 James Opeka        Tucson                 M60-64    10   M64  09:38.9
507     30:01.0 Bruce Border       Tucson                 M40-44    68   M44  09:39.7
508     30:05.1 Khalid Hanif       Tucson                 M30-34    57   M33  09:41.0
509     30:07.2 John Wise          Tucson                 M60-64    11   M61  09:41.7
510     30:08.9 Andrew Nalle       Healdsburg             M30-34    58   M31  09:42.2
511     30:10.3 Jay  Appleby       Tucson                 M50-54    36   M51  09:42.7
512     30:14.9 Dakota McClain     Tucson                 M13-15    38   M14  09:44.2
513     30:15.7 Unknown Runner                                                09:44.4
514     30:19.7 Sumit Mazumdar     Tucson                 M55-59    24   M56  09:45.7
515     30:22.1 Francisco Ley      Tucson                 M40-44    69   M42  09:46.5
516     30:26.3 Hunter Noble       Flagstaff              M13-15    39   M15  09:47.8
517     30:32.3 Frank Patania      Tucson                 M75-79    2    M76  09:49.7
518     30:33.7 Chris Boyd         Temecula               M35-39    47   M38  09:50.2
519     30:44.2 Adam Tonge         Tucson                 M25-29    43   M25  09:53.6
520     30:44.7 Dan  Moore         Tucson                 M50-54    37   M54  09:53.7
521     30:48.4 Michael Koehmstedt Flagstaff              M55-59    25   M56  09:54.9
522     30:55.6 Nick Fenn          Bakersfield            M13-15    40   M15  09:57.3
523     31:00.3 Rich Wilson        Tucson                 M70-74    4   M70   09:58.8
524     31:02.8 Tim Romero         Tucson                 M35-39    48   M39  09:59.6
525     31:04.8 Mark Ceglowski     Tucson                 M55-59    26   M55  10:00.2
526     31:06.7 Ed  Greer          Tucson                 M50-54    38   M52  10:00.8
527     31:07.4 Ron Reyna          Tucson                 M35-39    49   M35  10:01.1
528     31:08.3 Jacob Witt         Tucson                 M30-34    59   M32  10:01.3
529     31:13.9 Navin Kedia        Tucson                 M30-34    60   M34  10:03.1
530     31:14.2 Stuart Hancock     Tucson                 M55-59    27   M57  10:03.2
531     31:17.5 Bob Dennis         Tucson                 M55-59    28   M59  10:04.3
532     31:21.9 Phil Pearthree     Tucson                 M50-54    39   M54  10:05.7
533     31:25.5 Lucas Shapiro      Tucson                 M30-34    61   M30  10:06.9
534     31:25.9 Jeremy Rutherford  Addison                M25-29    44   M28  10:07.0
535     31:27.5 Julian Yates       Mansfield              M01-12    28   M10  10:07.5
536     31:30.5 Josh Guetznow      Tucson                 M35-39    50   M35  10:08.5
537     31:32.5 Robert Price       Vail                   M30-34    62   M33  10:09.1
538     31:33.2 Jay  Foust         Tucson                 M35-39    51   M35  10:09.4
539     31:35.0 Matthew Beckman    Tucson                 M35-39    52   M36  10:10.0
540     31:36.9 Manish Shah        Tucson                 M35-39    53   M39  10:10.6
541     31:38.5 Luke Ralston       Tucson                 M19-24    56   M22  10:11.1
542     31:39.7 Craig Matthews     Tucson                 M16-18    56   M17  10:11.5
543     31:41.6 Blake Harrison     Tucson                 M01-12    29   M10  10:12.1
544     31:51.2 Rene Carrillo      Tucson                 M30-34    63   M30  10:15.2
545     31:56.0 Dillon Mares       Tucson                 M13-15    41   M14  10:16.7
546     32:03.4 Frank Amos         Tucson                 M75-79    3    M76  10:19.1
547     32:15.4 Rory Bratton       Tucson                 M01-12    30   M10  10:22.9
548     32:16.4 Joe Bratton        Tucson                 M40-44    70   M44  10:23.3
549     32:19.8 Michael Morris     Tucson                 M55-59    29   M56  10:24.4
550     32:23.5 Brian Gin          Tucson                 M25-29    45   M28  10:25.5
551     32:26.9 Carl Martin        Oro Valley             M25-29    46   M27  10:26.6
552     32:31.6 Ryan Lappin        Oro Valley             M01-12    31   M06  10:28.2
553     32:41.9 Sam Sonderer       Granbury               M01-12    32   M12  10:31.5
554     33:13.9 Rob Borill         Tucson                 M30-34    64   M30  10:41.8
555     33:14.8 Lawrence Peceniak  Toilet                 M55-59    30   M56  10:42.1
556     33:18.2 Kyle Grzywacz      Marana                 M30-34    65   M30  10:43.2
557     33:19.6 David Stanley      Folsom                 M50-54    40   M50  10:43.6
558     33:20.8 Unknown Runner                                                10:44.0
559     33:23.5 Cathryn  Adler     Tucson                 F45-49         F45  10:44.9
560     33:40.7 Randy Kinkade      Corona                 M45-49    39   M49  10:50.4
561     33:47.7 LeMont Hodge       Marana                 M45-49    40   M49  10:52.6
562     33:52.4 Dennis Francisco   Tucson                 M40-44    71   M44  10:54.2
563     34:00.5 Gary Ponzo         Tucson                 M50-54    41   M53  10:56.8
564     34:13.8 Adam Delaossa      Tucson                 M40-44    72   M40  11:01.1
565     34:15.1 Roger Watson       Tucson                 M70-74    5    M71  11:01.5
566     34:19.5 Edward Francis     Tucson                 M40-44    73   M43  11:02.9
567     34:24.4 John Michael       Tucson                 M65-69    6    M65  11:04.5
568     34:33.6 Makoto Goshima     Tucson                 M35-39    54   M35  11:07.4
569     35:14.4 Grant Alter        Tucson                 M01-12    33   M11  11:20.5
570     35:39.8 Michael Hale       Tucson                 M30-34    66   M32  11:28.7
571     35:44.4 Stephen Turpin     Tucson                 M30-34    67   M30  11:30.2
572     35:44.9 Colin Brogmus      Tucson                 M01-12    34   M11  11:30.4
573     35:45.4 Eric Brogmus       Tucson                 M40-44    74   M40  11:30.5
574     35:47.4 Jamison Garrett    Marana                 M19-24    57   M22  11:31.2
575     36:00.3 William Chapdelain Tucson                 M75-79    4    M79  11:35.3
576     36:09.0 Ruben Pacheco      Tucson                 M30-34    68   M34  11:38.1
577     36:11.1 Chris McManus      Men Who Stare at Turke M40-44    75   M40  11:38.8
578     36:17.2 John Mares         Tucson                 M40-44    76   M40  11:40.8
579     36:17.6 Dawson Schiff      Sahuarita              M01-12    35   M11  11:40.9
580     36:22.4 Glenn Wichman      Tucson                 M45-49    41   M49  11:42.4
581     36:23.3 Tynan Lopez        Tucson                 M01-12    36   M08  11:42.7
582     36:25.5 Jack Rutledge      Tucson                 M35-39    55   M38  11:43.4
583     36:28.4 Elliott Yarwood    Tucson                 M01-12    37   M09  11:44.4
584     36:28.9 Collin Adkisson    Tucson                 M13-15    42   M15  11:44.5
585     36:52.2 Connor Adkisson    Tucson                 M01-12    38   M12  11:52.0
586     37:07.6 Tom Martin         Tucson                 M60-64    12   M64  11:57.0
587     38:21.3 Michael Danielson  Tucson                 M45-49    42   M47  12:20.7
588     38:25.2 Luther Robison     Tucson                 M75-79    5    M76  12:22.0
589     38:26.2 Christy Henry      Chula Vista            F25-29         F27  12:22.3
590     38:26.5 Brandt McFarlin    Lecanto                M55-59    31   M55  12:22.4
591     39:09.1 Steven Liss        Tucson                 M50-54    42   M50  12:36.1
592     39:13.6 Randy Greenberg    Tucson                 M40-44    77   M42  12:37.6
593     39:20.5 Orion McCotter     Tucson                 M30-34    69   M30  12:39.8
594     39:23.7 Unknown Runner                                                12:40.8
595     39:58.0 Ramon Mendoza      Tucson                 M45-49    43   M46  12:51.8
596     40:12.4 Ryan King          Tucson                 M35-39    56   M35  12:56.5
597     42:08.6 Lisa Iamiceli      Tucson                 F25-29         F27  13:33.9
598     44:30.3 Brent King         Tucson                 M35-39    57   M39  14:19.5
599     44:39.1 George Williams    Tucson                 M60-64    13   M62  14:22.3
600     49:20.0 Aaron Bornstein    Showlow                M60-64    14   M63  15:52.7

Fun Run


Thanksgiving CC Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS - 1.5 Mile Fun Run

PLACE  TIME    NAME                  CITY      DIVISION  DivPL    AGE
1      11:53.1 Colby Wilson         Tucson      M13-15     1      M14
2      11:56.0 Trent Yuhasz         Tucson      M01-12     1      M09
3      11:58.5 Dennis Bonilla       Tucson      M50-54     1      M51
4      12:15.8 Natalie Ochoa        Tucson      F01-12     1      F10
5      12:28.6 Matthew Riccitello   Tucson      M01-12     2      M07
6      12:40.3 Sam Gianelli         Tucson      M13-15     2      M14
7      13:00.3 Andrew Brandon       Tucson      M19-24     1      M22
8      13:30.6 Melissa Larson       Tucson      F35-39     1      F37
9      13:36.2 Jacob Ellis          Tucson      M01-12     3      M08
10     13:37.0 Kat McLaughlin       Tucson      F01-12     2      F11
11     13:47.9 Tyler Stites         Tucson      M01-12     4      M11
12     13:48.6 Flannery Lindeman    Tucson      F01-12     3      F07
13     14:00.2 Drew Hobscheid       San Diego   M01-12     5      M07
14     14:04.0 Zoe McLaughlin       Tucson      F01-12     4      F08
15     14:05.1 John Chrisenberry    Tucson      M01-12     6      M09
16     14:06.4 Drake Peres          Tucson      M01-12     7      M10
17     14:07.2 Unknown Runner
18     14:31.3 Unknown Runner
19     14:38.8 Jeremy Dunn          Tucson      M16-18     1      M17
20     14:42.5 Unknown Runner
21     14:43.8 William Fortescue    Tucson      M01-12     8      M06
22     14:44.6 Ben Nichols          Tucson      M13-15     3      M14
23     14:45.4 Melanie Lehnhardt    Tucson      F16-18     1      F17
24     14:46.6 Olivia Lai           Tucson      F01-12     5      F11
25     14:47.0 Emma Hobsheid        Tucson      F01-12     6      F12
26     14:50.4 A.J. Langa           Tucson      M25-29     1      M26
27     15:00.7 Laura Langa          Tucson      F25-29     1      F27
28     15:04.8 Marcus Mares         Tucson      M01-12     9      M07
29     15:05.6 Marty Mares          Tucson      M40-44     1      M44
30     15:06.4 Jennifer Brandon     Tucson      F16-18     2      F17
31     15:14.1 Abby Leeser          Tucson      F01-12     7      F11
32     15:21.2 Gus O'Mack           Tucson      M01-12     10     M09
33     15:32.4 Nathan Miller        Tucson      M01-12     11     M08
34     15:33.1 Unknown Runner
35     15:33.6 Rob Brandon          Tucson      M50-54     2      M51
36     15:34.2 Elena Ecelbarger     Tucson      F01-12     8      F09
37     15:37.7 Paul Ecelbarger      Tucson      M35-39     1      M39
38     15:38.7 Kieran Douglas       Tucson      M01-12     12     M08
39     15:39.3 trace maloney        Tucson      M01-12     13     M07
40     15:40.7 Kelsey Montgomery    Tucson      F01-12     9      F12
41     15:43.2 Logan Sampsel        Oro Valley  M01-12     14     M09
42     15:45.5 Unknown Runner
43     15:53.2 Kevin Stratford      Littleton   M40-44     2      M42
44     16:04.6 Gloria Sierra        Tucson      F01-12     10     F12
45     16:06.8 Sarah Monks          Tucson      F30-34     1      F33
46     16:19.1 Unknown Runner
47     16:29.7 Richard Livingston   Tucson      M55-59     1      M55
48     16:31.0 Robert Lehnhardt     Tucson      M45-49     1      M45
49     16:34.1 Patty Villalobos     Tucson      F45-49     1      F45
50     16:35.0 Alex Manville        Tucson      F01-12     11     F11
51     16:38.7 Jessica Guardado     Tucson      F16-18     3      F16
52     16:38.8 Steve Korzan         Tucson      M30-34     1      M31
53     16:39.2 Christine Outridge   Tucson      F01-12     12     F09
54     16:39.7 Ruby Nostrant        Tucson      F01-12     13     F10
55     16:40.3 Chris Nichols        Tucson      M35-39     2      M36
56     16:41.3 Doug Sapo            Tucson      M35-39     3      M36
57     16:42.5 Annabella Spencer    Tucson      F01-12     14     F10
58     16:43.1 Alex Starks          Tucson      M16-18     2      M18
59     16:43.8 Mikie Welch          Tucson      M01-12     15     M08
60     16:44.3 Anne Manka           Tucson      F40-44     1      F41
61     16:44.8 Sydney Manka         Tucson      F01-12     15     F11
62     16:45.2 Tyler Albertazzi     Tucson      M01-12     16     M08
63     16:45.8 Jenifer Halvey       Tucson      F45-49     2      F47
64     16:46.4 Terry Bessett        Green Valle M19-24     2      M20
65     16:47.1 Nicole Hernandez     Tucson      F19-24     1      F19
66     16:50.6 Erin Halvey          Tucson      F01-12     16     F11
67     16:53.0 John Halvey          Tucson      M50-54     3      M50
68     16:55.5 Hope Hisey           Tucson      F01-12     17     F08
69     16:57.8 Benjamin Compton     Tucson      M01-12     17     M07
70     16:58.6 Jennifer Seanger     Tucson      F25-29     2      F28
71     17:04.5 Danny Seanger        Tucson      M50-54     4      M54
72     17:06.3 Unknown Runner
73     17:18.9 Madeline McCaskill   Tucson      F01-12     18     F04
74     17:20.8 Misty Compton        Tucson      F30-34     2      F31
75     17:21.8 Katie Kelly          Tucson      F13-15     1      F13
76     17:22.8 Steven Compton       Tucson      M35-39     4      M38
77     17:23.7 Gwen Alter           Tucson      F01-12     19     F11
78     17:24.3 Lynne Chrisenberry   Tucson      F50-54     1      F50
79     17:24.8 Ava Passannanti      Tucson      F01-12     20     F07
80     17:25.3 Sandy Alter          Tucson      F40-44     2      F44
81     17:25.8 Riley Perlman        Tucson      F01-12     21     F10
82     17:26.2 Mostyn Trudinger-SmitTucson      M01-12     18     M08
83     17:26.7 Abby Greenwell       Tucson      F01-12     22     F05
84     17:27.4 Steve Greenwell      Tucson      M45-49     2      M48
85     17:28.2 Isaiah O'Mack        Tucson      M01-12     19     M07
86     17:29.2 Scott O'Mack         Tucson      M50-54     5      M50
87     17:29.7 Jennifer Lockwood    Tucson      F40-44     3      F43
88     17:30.1 Taylor Reed          Enterprise  M01-12     20     M05
89     17:30.6 Jan Reed             Enterprise  F30-34     3      F33
90     17:31.6 Dean  Drawbaugh      Tucson      M40-44     3      M41
91     17:31.7 Colby Jackson DrawbauTucson      M01-12     21     M08
92     17:32.4 Ellison Lewis        Tucson      F01-12     23     F06
93     17:32.5 Madeline Riccitello  Tucson      F01-12     24     F05
94     17:37.3 Sergio Sierra        Tucson      M13-15     4      M14
95     17:40.9 Brady Ruther         Tucson      M01-12     22     M06
96     17:43.1 Ellie Panagakos      Tucson      F01-12     25     F07
97     17:43.8 Lillian Schroeder    Tucson      F01-12     26     F06
98     17:44.6 Mary Lasser          Tucson      F45-49     3      F45
99     17:48.5 Kyle Scofield        Tucson      F19-24     2      F24
100    17:49.5 Unknown Runner
101    17:50.9 Sara Twilling        Tucson      F25-29     3      F27
102    17:51.6 Deven Carmichael     Tucson      M01-12     23     M10
103    17:52.4 Zachary Hamilton     Jamaica Pla M01-12     24     M06
104    17:53.4 Shivam Kedia         Tucson      M01-12     25     M06
105    17:54.5 Tanner Roberts       Oro Valley  M01-12     26     M08
106    17:55.7 Rayette Roberts      Oro Valley  F40-44     4      F43
107    17:56.7 Derrick Roberts      Oro Valley  M16-18     3      M18
108    17:57.9 Eliana Fife          Tucson      F01-12     27     F07
109    17:58.7 David Fife           Tucson      M40-44     4      M41
110    18:01.6 Monica Martinez      Tucson      F40-44     5      F42
111    18:11.6 Kelsey Perlman       Tucson      F01-12     28     F06
112    18:13.4 Tristan McCaskill    Tucson      M01-12     27     M02
113    18:14.2 Unknown Runner
114    18:25.5 Aidan Divarco        Glendale    M13-15     5      M14
115    18:26.2 Sofia Oshaben        Tucson      F01-12     29     F06
116    18:27.2 daniel vingochea     Tucson      M30-34     2      M34
117    18:30.4 Geoi Hong Quek       Tucson      M30-34     3      M34
118    18:33.8 Audrey Wenneborg     Tucson      F01-12     30
119    18:38.4 Jack Greene          Tucson      M01-12     28     M03
120    18:39.4 Michael Greene       Tucson      M40-44     5      M42
121    18:40.2 Maddy Mitchell       Tucson      F01-12     31     F06
122    18:40.8 Ann Mitchell         Tucson      F40-44     6      F41
123    18:41.6 Lia Simnacher        Tucson      F45-49     4      F49
124    18:46.4 Jorge Vergeli        Tucson      M55-59     2      M58
125    18:53.2 Unknown Runner
126    18:53.8 Namrata Kedia        Tucson      F30-34     4      F32
127    18:55.5 Evette Korzum        Tucson      F35-39     2      F36
128    18:56.2 Rajan Carmichael     Tucson      M01-12     29     M06
129    18:56.8 Nimish Parikh        Tucson      M35-39     5      M35
130    18:57.4 Mary Peceniak        Tucson      F55-59     1      F55
131    18:58.1 Carly Fife           Tucson      F13-15     2      F13
132    18:59.8 Jennifer Stanowski   Tucson      F40-44     7      F40
133    19:00.7 Leticia Carpio       Tucson      F35-39     3      F37
134    19:03.3 Beryl Trudinger      Tucson      F01-12     32     F11
135    19:04.6 Bib#1798
136    19:05.6 Alexandra Hamilton   Jamaica Pla F01-12     33     F09
137    19:15.6 Reagan Manka         Tucson      F01-12     34     F07
138    19:19.5 Jacki Nichols        Tucson      F35-39     4      F35
139    19:22.4 Lindsey Thornton     Oro Valley  F01-12     35     F07
140    19:22.9 Zachary Nichols      Tucson      M01-12     30     M08
141    19:26.4 Michaela Guardado    Tucson      F01-12     36     F11
142    19:27.6 Caesar Spinelli      Tucson      M01-12     31     M08
143    19:28.8 sean maloney         Tucson      M13-15     6      M13
144    19:29.7 Matthew Tussey       Tucson      M30-34     4      M30
145    19:33.6 Nicole Tussey        Tucson      F25-29     4      F28
146    19:37.7 Unknown Runner
147    19:40.3 Oniya Valencia       Tucson      F01-12     37     F10
148    19:40.9 Glenn Welch          Tucson      M65-69     1      M67
149    19:41.6 Rainyr Trudinger-SmitTucson      M01-12     32     M05
150    19:42.4 zachary Welch        Tucson      M01-12     33     M05
151    19:46.5 Kathryn Schroeder    Tucson      F01-12     38     F09
152    19:49.5 Isabella Chuecos     Tucson      F01-12     39     F09
153    19:50.2 Sophia Lai           Tucson      F01-12     40     F08
154    19:50.8 Joey Lasser          Blairsville M01-12     34     M10
155    20:03.7 Geena Kading         Tucson      F01-12     41     F11
156    20:14.5 Jenifer Patterson    Tucson      F35-39     5      F37
157    20:14.7 Kyle Ponzo           Tucson      M01-12     35     M08
158    20:15.5 Madison McCue        Tucson      F01-12     42     F08
159    20:16.0 Bobby Tippetts       Tucson      M01-12     36     M12
160    20:26.3 Unknown Runner
161    20:30.8 Lauren Thaller       Oro Valley  F01-12     43     F07
162    20:42.6 Unknown Runner
163    20:44.3 Remington Kremer     Tucson      M01-12     37     M05
164    20:45.2 Angus Fraser         Tucson      M01-12     38     M06
165    20:46.5 Tyler Thornton       Oro Valley  M01-12     39     M12
166    20:55.6 Trevor Franklin      Tucson      M01-12     40     M09
167    21:00.2 Kye Conway           Tucson      M01-12     41     M05
168    21:01.2 JoDee Conway         Tucson      F40-44     8      F43
169    21:02.9 Fay Pereniak         Tucson      F55-59     2      F58
170    21:03.0 Linda Engelman       Tucson      F01-12     44     F10
171    21:04.0 Matt  Engelman       Tucson      M35-39     6      M39
172    21:04.9 Lia Erbe             Tucson      F01-12     45     F05
173    21:05.8 Sue Ellen Schuerman  Tucson      F45-49     5      F46
174    21:06.6 Joe Shields          Tucson      M01-12     42     M08
175    21:09.3 Madeline Greene      Tucson      F01-12     46     F06
176    21:10.5 Kim Greene           Tucson      F35-39     6      F38
177    21:11.5 Sarah Shields        Tucson      F35-39     7      F37
178    21:12.4 Linda McRandal       Tucson      F40-44     9      F44
179    21:13.3 Sydney Andresen      Tucson      F01-12     47     F07
180    21:14.3 Jace Conway          Tucson      M01-12     43     M04
181    21:20.1 Jim Conway           Etiwanda    M40-44     6      M43
182    21:20.8 Unknown Runner
183    21:25.3 Angelina Freeman     Albuquerque F01-12     48     F07
184    21:26.4 Travis Freeman       Albuquerque M30-34     5      M33
185    21:30.1 Olivia Booth         Tucson      F01-12     49     F06
186    21:31.7 Unknown Runner
187    21:56.8 Quinn Jarecki        Tucson      M01-12     44     M12
188    22:02.1 Trina Donellam       Tucson      F01-12     50     F09
189    22:02.6 susan maloney        Tucson      F40-44     10     F41
190    22:03.3 Annie Asher          Tucson      F01-12     51     F07
191    22:05.3 Spencer Peres        Tucson      F13-15     3      F13
192    22:06.7 Rachel Rogososki     Tucson      F13-15     4      F13
193    22:18.8 Kelsey Jarecki       Tucson      F01-12     52     F10
194    22:19.4 Mark Jarecki         Tucson      M45-49     3      M48
195    22:20.2 Sophia Williams      Tucson      F01-12     53     F04
196    22:20.8 Jack Putnam          Tucson      M01-12     45     M07
197    22:25.9 Brant Putnam         Tucson      M35-39     7      M37
198    22:27.3 Charles Cheeseman    Tucson      M40-44     7      M40
199    22:29.9 Carrie Peres         Tucson      F35-39     8      F39
200    22:31.7 Stephanie Berger     Tucson      F25-29     5      F27
201    22:35.4 Ella McConnell       Tucson      F01-12     54     F08
202    22:36.1 Paula Rivers         Tucson      F40-44     11     F43
203    22:50.4 Grace Hisey          Tucson      F01-12     55     F06
204    22:51.9 Faith Hisey          Tucson      F40-44     12     F41
205    22:56.1 Felicia Goodrum      Tucson      F40-44     13     F40
206    22:57.6 Maya Sterling        Tucson      F01-12     56     F07
207    23:09.8 Clementine Nostrant  Tucson      F01-12     57     F08
208    23:22.6 Vasu Kedia           Tucson      M01-12     46     M04
209    23:23.3 Taylor Justice       Tucson      M01-12     47     M07
210    23:29.6 Taylor McCue         Tucson      F01-12     58     F05
211    23:30.4 Suja Goshima         Tucson      F65-69     1      F66
212    23:31.4 Isabelle Weisman     Tucson      F01-12     59     F05
213    23:36.3 Ashley Cheeseman     Tucson      F16-18     4      F17
214    23:37.1 Kelly Cheeseman      Tucson      F40-44     14     F42
215    23:38.5 Lucy McLaughlin      Tucson      F01-12     60     F05
216    23:45.4 Libby Shields        Tucson      F01-12     61     F05
217    23:47.0 Jeff Shields         Tucson      M40-44     8      M43
218    23:47.9 Peyton Justice       Tucson      F01-12     62     F05
219    23:48.9 Unknown Runner
220    23:52.9 Connor Wierman       Oro Valley  M01-12     48     M08
221    24:12.9 Amy Dillon           Tucson      F30-34     5      F30
222    24:28.5 Unknown Runner
223    24:32.7 Nicole Silvester     Tucson      F25-29     6      F29
224    24:39.2 Jennifer Psillas     Tucson      F40-44     15     F40
225    24:47.0 Luca Chuecos         Tucson      M01-12     49     M06
226    24:48.3 Priscilla Vingochea  Tucson      F30-34     6      F31
227    25:00.4 Masaru Goshima       Tucson      M65-69     2      M69
228    25:01.6 Holland Sterling     Tucson      F01-12     63     F08
229    25:02.6 Karen Putnam         Tucson      F40-44     16     F41
230    25:03.3 Julia Putnam         Tucson      F01-12     64     F05
231    25:04.2 Steve Peller         Tucson      M45-49     4      M45
232    25:22.9 Marlene Whitlock     Tucson      F50-54     2      F54
233    25:27.3 Michelle Guardado    Tucson      F40-44     17     F41
234    25:28.7 Les Guardado         Tucson      M45-49     5      M46
235    25:35.6 Elsie Gardiner       Tucson      F01-12     65     F06
236    25:52.4 Scarlett Street      Tucson      F01-12     66     F04
237    25:54.6 Cristie Street       Tucson      F35-39     9      F37
238    26:13.3 Kimberly Tippetts    Tucson      F35-39     10     F39
239    26:14.0 Lucy Kincheloe       Tucson      F01-12     67     F05
240    26:22.3 Gavin Rutledge       Tucson      M01-12     50     M09
241    26:26.4 Victoria Rutledge    Tucson      F01-12     68     F06
242    26:33.9 Briana Stanley       Folsom      F16-18     5      F16
243    27:23.6 Jennifer Deneke      Tucson      F40-44     18     F40
244    27:23.8 Deanna Day           Tucson      F60-64     1      F63
245    27:39.2 Cindy Noble          Flagstaff   F40-44     19     F43
246    27:39.6 Ethan Engelhardt     Tucson      M01-12     51     M03
247    28:01.9 Bob Roecker          Tucson      M60-64     1      M61
248    28:03.4 Wendy Roecker        Tucson      F60-64     2      F60
249    28:26.5 Jenna Schuh          Napa        F01-12     69     F04
250    28:29.1 Zoie Albertazzi      Tucson      F01-12     70     F04
251    28:58.5 Garrison Abrams      Tucson      M01-12     52     M03
252    29:46.7 Luci Welch           Tucson      F35-39     11     F35
253    29:47.7 Michael Welch        Tucson      M40-44     9      M44
254    29:47.9 Susan Welch          Tucson      F60-64     3      F64
255    30:08.0 Taylor Kappelman     Oro Valley  F01-12     71     F06
256    30:30.0 Deanna Fife          Tucson      F45-49     6      F47
257    30:31.7 Abigail Fife         Tucson      F13-15     5      F14
258    30:40.5 Jane Kelly           Tucson      F45-49     7      F49
259    30:53.4 Shannon Scannell     Tucson      F30-34     7      F30
260    30:54.2 Kris Miller          Tucson      M30-34     6      M33
261    30:55.7 Lisa Miller          Tucson      F30-34     8      F33
262    30:58.1 Laura Mayer          Phoenix     F30-34     9      F32
263    30:59.7 Debi Cuttler         Tucson      F50-54     3      F50
264    31:01.9 Marianne Walsh       Tucson      F75-79     1      F76
265    31:06.0 James Judd           Tucson      M40-44     10     M43
266    31:08.6 Jackie Judd          Tucson      F01-12     72     F12
267    31:30.0 Yasho Kedia          Tucson      M60-64     2      M64
268    31:33.8 Joe Morein           Bondville   M70-74     1      M71
269    31:37.4 Brinda Kedia         Tucson      F55-59     3      F58
270    31:42.5 Lavina Lasser        Blairsville F70-74     1      F72
271    31:45.8 Ash Vij              Tucson      M45-49     6      M47
272    31:51.4 Richard Johnson      Tucson      M40-44     11     M44
273    32:17.4 Lindsay Sense        Tucson      F30-34     10     F33
274    32:31.0 Lexie Kappelman      Oro Valley  F01-12     73     F04
275    32:38.3 Sarah Warren         Tucson      F16-18     6      F16
276    32:39.1 Megan Warren         Tucson      F01-12     74     F11
277    33:47.9 Beth Judd            Tucson      F40-44     20     F44
278    34:28.8 Karen Wilken         Tucson      F30-34     11     F33
279    34:33.8 Sean Wilken          Tucson      M35-39     8      M39
280    34:35.8 Maria Cheek          Tucson      F35-39     12     F38
281    34:43.6 Michael Warren       Tucson      M35-39     9      M39
282    36:05.1 Ethan Evans          Tucson      M01-12     53     M05
283    36:11.5 Katherine Evans      Tucson      F01-12     75     F04
284    36:16.9 Christine Magnan     Tucson      F50-54     4      F54
285    36:21.4 Susan Bulloch        Tucson      F50-54     5      F52
286    36:54.0 Lora Pirie           Tucson      F25-29     7      F25

Team Results - Women


Tucson Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Team Results

Women's Race
  Team    Ind                                                            Total
 Place   Place    TIME  TEAM MEMBER        TEAM                    AGE   Time
1st     35      22:41.7 Amelie Bredas      Chicks of Wog           F30
        54      23:26.2 Cindy Schnell      Chicks of Wog           F39
        69      24:14.1 Veronique Bredas   Chicks of Wog           F27
        70      24:16.6 Veronica Bray      Chicks of Wog           F28  1:34:39
        102     25:13.5 Jessie Shinn       Chicks of Wog           F38

2nd     8       20:26.7 Sarah Miville      Pops TC Girls           F16
        10      20:37.6 Cayley Hensley     Pops TC Girls           F11
        234     28:48.4 Emily Wilkinson    Pops TC Girls           F15
        235     28:48.8 Lauren Cooper      Pops TC Girls           F16  1:38:42

3rd     78      24:34.2 Melissa Hartigan   Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F32
        104     25:16.7 Rachel Johnson     Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F35
        109     25:26.1 Robin Kremer       Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F39
        112     25:33.7 Tina Frick         Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F37  1:40:51
        159     27:14.7 Shari Howard       Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F45
        200     28:08.5 Elaine Seasly      Avoiding the Ax-TTG     F32

4th     46      23:08.3 Reilly Schnell     Twilight Girls          F12
        53      23:25.1 Delaney Schnell    Twilight Girls          F10
        103     25:15.1 Carly Campbell     Twilight Girls          F15
        369     31:53.8 Chloe Welch        Twilight Girls          F10  1:43:42

5th     58      23:48.9 Raena Isaacson     Pass the Gravy-TTG      F28
        215     28:25.7 Anne Hoff          Pass the Gravy-TTG      F49
        224     28:39.0 Sheryl Felde       Pass the Gravy-TTG      F49
        425     33:22.3 Kundy Hirsch       Pass the Gravy-TTG      F53  1:54:16
        501     35:25.8 Jen Meyers         Pass the Gravy-TTG      F33
        502     35:26.4 Nicole Thurlow     Pass the Gravy-TTG      F23

6th     105     25:18.2 Tara Trumbull      We Don't Need No Stink  F36
        126     26:16.4 Steph Sinn         We Don't Need No Stink  F17
        350     31:25.0 Lisa Delaossa      We Don't Need No Stink  F40
        394     32:29.4 Jackie Sinn        We Don't Need No Stink  F56  1:55:29
        513     36:05.8 Beatriz Vargas-OshaWe Don't Need No Stink  F42
        531     36:47.8 Lisa Favela        We Don't Need No Stink  F31
        606     44:24.1 Whitney Anderson   We Don't Need No Stink  F22

7th     96      25:01.9 Barb  Rogers       Easy as Pie-TTG         F45
        301     30:33.1 Jennifer Miller    Easy as Pie-TTG         F32
        358     31:36.9 Bizzy Orr          Easy as Pie-TTG         F39
        398     32:44.6 Kathy Wilson       Easy as Pie-TTG         F35  1:59:57
        418     33:16.3 Jessie Ralbovsky   Easy as Pie-TTG         F35

8th     86      24:48.6 Holly Kirchberger  Princess Turkeys        F24
        334     31:06.2 Christina Kaufman  Princess Turkeys        F31
        335     31:07.5 Holly Justice      Princess Turkeys        F32
        456     34:10.3 Paula Booth        Princess Turkeys        F33  2:01:13
        515     36:07.7 Sarah Korth        Princess Turkeys        F28

NS      65      24:09.0 Emily Page         RUHS XC                 F15
        114     25:40.9 Holly Higgason     RUHS XC                 F17
        206     28:18.0 Sarah Erchull      RUHS XC                 F15

NS      2       18:43.2 Paula Morrison     Grinders Ladies         F36
        39      22:53.5 Merry Dearmon      Grinders Ladies         F54


Team Results - Men


Men's Race
  Team    Ind                                                            Total
 Place   Place    TIME  TEAM MEMBER        TEAM                    AGE   Time
1st     1       14:54.1 Craig Curley       PF Flyers               M21
        3       15:48.2 Robert Seaman      PF Flyers               M31
        12      16:41.9 Shane Carr         PF Flyers               M36
        13      16:43.5 Humberto Bravo     PF Flyers               M18  1:04:08
        20      17:11.3 Allan Phillips     PF Flyers               M30
        59      18:30.6 Kyle Johnson       PF Flyers               M34

2nd     7       16:17.7 James Miles        Team Running Shop       M24
        11      16:39.3 Dustin Zimmerman   Team Running Shop       M26
        31      17:36.3 Andrew Chumney     Team Running Shop       M23
        37      17:58.0 Justin Mapula      Team Running Shop       M23  1:08:31
        43      18:07.0 Nathan Corsi       Team Running Shop       M20
        78      19:15.0 Kraig Hoekstra     Team Running Shop       M25

3rd     5       16:07.0 Santos Castro      Clanschad               M24
        6       16:16.7 Eric Chavez        Clanschad               M25
        28      17:29.0 Jon Chavez         Clanschad               M28
        94      19:46.2 Steve Schadler     Clanschad               M43  1:09:39
        167     21:33.9 Roger Bristow      Clanschad               M48

4th     16      16:56.7 Doug McGraw        Yunguns                 M28
        23      17:15.8 Bob Schnell        Yunguns                 M38
        60      18:32.0 Joel Stamp         Yunguns                 M49
        74      19:00.6 Samuel Sanford     Yunguns                 M31  1:11:45

5th     9       16:31.3 Gavin Sosa         Grinders Men            M30
        32      17:37.6 Attila Boros       Grinders Men            M31
        68      18:48.8 Brian Watson       Grinders Men            M38
        87      19:29.0 Tim LaMartina      Grinders Men            M56  1:12:27
        162     21:15.9 Norris Taylor      Grinders Men            M67
        259     23:55.0 Martinho Ribeiro   Grinders Men            M61

6th     19      17:08.7 Alex Evans         Team Triptophan         M18
        54      18:22.7 Ian Montijo        Team Triptophan         M18
        64      18:42.9 Conor Montijo      Team Triptophan         M16
        76      19:10.6 Reese McSpadden    Team Triptophan         M15  1:13:25

7th     26      17:24.2 Walter Hensley     Pops TC Boys            M14
        35      17:49.8 Ryan Silva         Pops TC Boys            M14
        41      18:04.1 Jordan Hellebuyck  Pops TC Boys            M14
        113     20:14.2 Jacob Wilkinson    Pops TC Boys            M13  1:13:32

8th     65      18:43.3 Marvin Makus       Tucson Fire             M49
        90      19:36.9 Tony Gonzales      Tucson Fire             M45
        108     20:01.9 Cody Jenkins       Tucson Fire             M30
        130     20:38.9 Aaron Boothe       Tucson Fire             M33  1:19:01
        172     21:38.8 David Muller       Tucson Fire             M25

9th     114     20:15.3 Joe Plassman       Slow Old Goats 1        M44
        117     20:19.7 Steven Outridge    Slow Old Goats 1        M40
        119     20:22.9 Gregory Welch      Slow Old Goats 1        M52
        124     20:28.6 David McEvoy       Slow Old Goats 1        M52  1:21:27
        228     22:54.6 Paul Rosado        Slow Old Goats 1        M54

10th    178     21:43.1 Kyle Justice       Men Who Stare at Turke  M27
        184     21:49.6 Robert Erbe        Men Who Stare at Turke  M41
        227     22:51.5 Neil Manville      Men Who Stare at Turke  M35
        335     25:34.4 Matthew Kaufman    Men Who Stare at Turke  M33  1:31:59
        576     36:11.1 Chris McManus      Men Who Stare at Turke  M40

11th    197     22:05.8 Kamran Talattof    Slow Old Goats 2        M55
        240     23:17.1 Steve Hughes       Slow Old Goats 2        M55
        419     27:32.6 Steve Felde        Slow Old Goats 2        M54
        495     29:36.8 Tim Bentley        Slow Old Goats 2        M43  1:42:32

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners