Results / Tucson 5000 / 2004 Results

Sunday, May 23, 2004

Overall Results


Tucson 5000
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, May 23, 2004


 PLACE PLC/DIV FIRST          LAST            SEX AGE  CITY             ST     TIME     PACE
     1   OMW   Matthew        Holton           M   26  Flagstaff        AZ     15:48    5:05.1
     2   1/9   Jerry          Elian            M   18  Tucson           AZ     16:08    5:11.6
     3  1/15   Rick           Brandt           M   29  Tucson           AZ     16:12    5:12.9
     4  1/16   Julio          Felix            M   33  Tucson           AZ     16:15    5:13.8
     5  2/16   Javier         Espejel          M   32  Phoenix          AZ     16:22    5:16.1
     6   MMW   David          Dobler           M   41  Tucson           AZ     16:26    5:17.4
     7   2/9   Patrick        Fedyski          M   18  Phoenix          AZ     16:32    5:19.3
     8  1/16   David          Montoya          M   35  Tucson           AZ     16:37    5:20.9
     9  2/16   Esteban        Ortiz            M   39  Phoenix          AZ     16:39    5:21.6
    10  2/15   William        Hogan            M   26  Tucson           AZ     16:49    5:24.8
    11  3/16   Doug           Kelly            M   38  Tucson           AZ     16:52    5:25.7
    12  1/23   Rick           Fenno            M   47  Tucson           AZ     16:57    5:27.3
    13   1/6   Josh           Terwoord         M   20  Luke AFB         AZ     17:04    5:29.6
    14  3/15   Derek          DeLancey         M   25  Higley           AZ     17:08    5:30.9
    15   2/6   Randy          Arriola          M   20  Tucson           AZ     17:18    5:34.1
    16  1/17   Dave           Hill             M   53  Tucson           AZ     17:24    5:36.0
    17  4/15   Joel           Werner           M   29  Vancouver        BC     17:28    5:37.3
    18   3/9   Alan           Hoogasian        M   19  Tucson           AZ     17:30    5:38.0
    19  5/15   Kyle           Johnson          M   29  Tucson           AZ     17:30    5:38.0
    20   3/6   Seth           Lagerhausen      M   20  Mesa             AZ     17:33    5:38.9
    21   4/6   Kevin          Durkin           M   23  Tucson           AZ     17:35    5:39.6
    22  4/16   Matt           Penn             M   39  Tucson           AZ     17:43    5:42.2
    23  5/16   Brad           Jones            M   38  Tucson           AZ     17:46    5:43.1
    24  6/15   Demian         Quiroz           M   26  Tucson           AZ     17:49    5:44.1
    25   OFW   Tia            Vargas           F   28  Tucson           AZ     17:51    5:44.7
    26  2/23   Manuel         Acuna            M   45  Hermosillo      SON     17:53    5:45.4
    27  1/10   Beth           Ellickson        F   37  Glendale         AZ     17:56    5:46.3
    28  2/17   Leslie         Woods            M   51  Huachuca City    AZ     18:17    5:53.1
    29  7/15   Scott          Segal            M   28  Tucson           AZ     18:19    5:53.7
    30  3/23   Bart           Erickson         M   45  Tucson           AZ     18:21    5:54.4
    31  8/15   Ruben          Ochoa            M   27  Sahuarita        AZ     18:23    5:55.0
    32  4/23   Emmanuel       Katsanis         M   47  Tucson           AZ     18:25    5:55.7
    33  3/16   Chris          Russell          M   31  Norfolk          VA     18:31    5:57.6
    34  9/15   Joshua         Hill             M   25  Tucson           AZ     18:40    6:00.5
    35  4/16   Charly         Mende            M   33  Tucson           AZ     18:42    6:01.1
    36   1/8   Tawny          Jones            F   22  Tucson           AZ     18:48    6:03.1
    37   5/6   Scott          Cole             M   21  Tucson           AZ     18:48    6:03.1
    38  5/23   Jim            Magnan           M   46  Tucson           AZ     18:49    6:03.4
    39  3/17   Curt           Zacharias        M   50  Tucson           AZ     18:51    6:04.0
    40  4/17   John           Norris           M   53  Tucson           AZ     18:53    6:04.7
    41  6/23   Donald         Armstrong        M   46  Ogden            UT     18:56    6:05.6
    42  1/15   Peter          Ruggles          M   44  Benson           AZ     19:00    6:06.9
    43   MFW   Janet          Holland          F   44  Tucson           AZ     19:06    6:08.9
    44   4/9   Audugbon       Smith            M   17  Tucson           AZ     19:08    6:09.5
    45  7/23   Daniel         Perino           M   49  Tucson           AZ     19:09    6:09.8
    46  8/23   Greg           Bradley          M   48  Tucson           AZ     19:13    6:11.1
    47  10/15  Chris          Black            M   29  Tucson           AZ     19:16    6:12.1
    48  11/15  Rich           Erkkila          M   27  Tucson           AZ     19:25    6:15.0
    49   5/9   Joe            Montoya          M   17  Tucson           AZ     19:30    6:16.6
    50  9/23   Allen          Bauer            M   48  Tucson           AZ     19:47    6:22.1
    51   2/8   Allison        DeLancey         F   23  Higley           AZ     19:48    6:22.4
    52  6/16   Frank          Reynolds         M   39  Tucson           AZ     19:50    6:23.0
    53  2/15   Matt           Panipinto        M   41  Tucson           AZ     19:51    6:23.4
    54  5/16   Matt           Novak            M   30  Tucson           AZ     19:57    6:25.3
    55  10/23  David          Ingram           M   47  Tucson           AZ     20:00    6:26.2
    56  6/16   William        Oberdick         M   32  Tucson           AZ     20:03    6:27.2
    57  3/15   Paul           Sadorf           M   41  Sierra Vista     AZ     20:04    6:27.5
    58  11/23  Steve          Hughes           M   49  Tucson           AZ     20:08    6:28.8
    59  7/16   Joseph         Plassman         M   39  Tucson           AZ     20:12    6:30.1
    60  4/15   Scott          Chapdelain       M   40  Tucson           AZ     20:18    6:32.0
    61   1/6   Melanie        McGrath          F   13  Tucson           AZ     20:19    6:32.4
    62  12/15  Rome           Herrera          M   29  Casa Grande      AZ     20:19    6:32.4
    63  1/13   Stephanie      Degner           F   25  Tucson           AZ     20:20    6:32.7
    64  5/15   Mark           Briggs           M   43  Tucson           AZ     20:27    6:34.9
    65  5/17   Craig          Guernsey         M   50  Tucson           AZ     20:30    6:35.9
    66  6/17   Celestino      Fernandez        M   54  Tucson           Az     20:33    6:36.9
    67  6/15   Brian          Berube           M   40  Phoenix          AZ     20:38    6:38.5
    68  7/17   Mike           O'Callaghan      M   50  Benson           AZ     20:40    6:39.1
    69  8/16   Gary           Swartz           M   36  Tucson           AZ     20:43    6:40.1
    70   1/8   Michelle       Hill             F   53  Tucson           AZ     20:48    6:41.7
    71   3/8   Alison         Hoff             F   21  Tucson           AZ     20:51    6:42.7
    72   1/8   Jim            Peller           M   66  Tucson           AZ     20:51    6:42.7
    73  2/10   Char           Latham           F   36  Tucson           AZ     20:54    6:43.6
    74  7/16   Bin            Lui              M   34  Tucson           AZ     20:54    6:43.6
    75   4/8   Evann          Lagerhausen      F   22  Mesa             AZ      21:03   6:46.0
    76   6/9   Erik           Johnson          M   18  Tucson           AZ     21:05    6:47.2
    77  13/15  Sean           Sarber           M   27  Tucson           AZ     21:06    6:47.5
    78  12/23  Lawrence       Peterson         M   45  Tucson           AZ     21:11    6:49.1
    79  8/17   Max            Suter            M   53  Tucson           AZ     21:14    6:50.1
    80  14/15  Chad           King             M   29  Tucson           AZ     21:18    6:51.4
    81   1/7   Paul           Smith            M   11  Tucson           AZ     21:19    6:51.7
    82  13/23  Wayne          Rogers           M   47  Tucson           AZ     21:21    6:52.3
    83   1/8   Edward         Manuel           M   57  Tucson           AZ     21:24    6:53.3
    84  14/23  Steve          Felde            M   48  Tucson           AZ     21:24    6:53.3
    85  7/15   Daniel         Laird            M   44  Tucson           AZ     21:24    6:53.3
    86   2/7   John           Leavitt          M   14  Tucson           AZ     21:30    6:55.2
    87   2/8   David          Mellady          M   65  Tucson           AZ     21:35    6:56.8
    88  9/17   Richard        Petronella       M   50  Tucson           AZ     21:48    7:01.0
    89   1/6   Karen          Davis            F   55  Peoria           AZ     21:50    7:01.7
    90  8/15   Mark           Jones            M   43  Tucson           AZ     21:52    7:02.3
    91  8/16   Rogelio        Hernandez        M   34  Tucson           AZ     21:52    7:02.3
    92  9/16   Fernando       Bustamante       M   38  Sahuarita        AZ     21:53    7:02.6
    93  15/23  Ken            Nechvatar        M   47  Tucson           AZ     21:55    7:03.3
    94   1/3   Angel          Nosie            F   17  San Carlos       AZ     22:20    7:11.3
    95   2/6   Tristany       Leikem           F   14  Tucson           AZ     22:22    7:12.0
    96   7/9   Sean           Arps             M   16  Tucson           AZ     22:22    7:12.0
    97  10/17  Joseph         Ciaramitaro      M   54  Tucson           AZ     22:25    7:12.9
    98  1/15   Melody         Mustafa          F   44  Tucson           AZ     22:33    7:15.5
    99  9/15   Joe            Gladstone        M   42  Tucson           AZ     22:36    7:16.5
   100  2/13   Leah           Stauber          F   28  Tucson           AZ     22:39    7:17.4
   101   8/9   Johann         Warnholtz        M   15  Scottsdale       AZ     22:39    7:17.4
   102  10/16  Steven         Belter           M   38  Tucson           AZ     22:41    7:18.1
   103  11/16  Sean           Murphy           M   38  Alexandria       VA     22:42    7:18.4
   104  12/16  Greg           Bauer            M   36  Tucson           AZ     22:45    7:19.4
   105  9/16   Christopher    Litten           M   30  OroValley        AZ     22:48    7:20.3
   106  1/10   David          DeYoung          M   63  Tucson           AZ     22:51    7:21.3
   107   2/8   Al             Winzerling       M   59  Tucson           AZ     22:52    7:21.6
   108   3/8   Don            Branaman         M   65  Tucson           AZ     22:53    7:21.9
   109  16/23  Mark           Sankey           M   47  Tucson           AZ     22:53    7:21.9
   110  17/23  David          Heffernan        M   45  Tucson           AZ     22:54    7:22.3
   111   3/6   Kirsten        Leikem           F   14  Tucson           AZ     22:58    7:23.5
   112  11/17  Jim            Cady             M   53  Tucson           AZ     23:04    7:25.5
   113  12/17  Dave           Armet            M   53  Tucson           AZ     23:07    7:26.4
   114  10/16  Tony           Fahlberg         M   32  Tucson           AZ     23:12    7:28.0
   115   3/7   William        Harrison         M   12  Tucson           AZ     23:26    7:32.6
   116  13/16  Scott          Pickett          M   38  Oro Valley       AZ     23:31    7:34.2
   117   2/8   Louise         Heaberlin-Goff   F   51  Vail             AZ     23:38    7:36.4
   118  13/17  Gary           Denny            M   53  Tucson           AZ     23:44    7:38.3
   119  1/11   Teresa         Bippert-Plymate  F   47  Tucson           AZ     23:46    7:39.0
   120  3/13   Gwen           King             F   28  Tucson           AZ     23:54    7:41.6
   121   9/9   Jon ChristopherNosie            M   19  Peridot          AZ     23:57    7:42.5
   122  2/10   Tom            Mathews          M   64  Tucson           AZ     24:08    7:46.1
   123  2/15   Nancy          Petersen         F   43  Tucson           AZ     24:10    7:46.7
   124  11/16  Michael        Crawford         M   33  Tucson           AZ     24:11    7:47.0
   125   3/8   G. Ray         Chance           M   56  Tucson           AZ     24:12    7:47.4
   126  12/16  Aaron          Groat            M   32  Virginia Beach   VA     24:14    7:48.0
   127   1/4   Sandra         Heater           F   62  Tucson           AZ     24:16    7:48.6
   128  1/12   Chris          Bone             F   32  Fayetteville     NC     24:17    7:49.0
   129  4/13   Katie          Brown            F   26  Tucson           AZ     24:20    7:49.9
   130  18/23  Dennis         Woodrich         M   47  Tucson           AZ     24:28    7:52.5
   131  10/15  Austin         Lenhart          M   41  Tucson           AZ     24:29    7:52.8
   132  3/15   Claudia        Perchinelli      F   41  Tucson           AZ     24:29    7:52.8
   133   4/8   Robb           Baron            M   57  Tucson           AZ     24:31    7:53.5
   134   4/7   Ryan           Silva            M    8  Tucson           AZ     24:33    7:54.1
   135  2/12   Cyndi          Doerflein        F   30  OroValley        AZ     24:33    7:54.1
   136  4/15   Kim            Graczyk          F   41  Tucson           AZ     24:36    7:55.1
   137   2/3   Samantha       Jones            F   16  Tucson           AZ     24:40    7:56.4
   138  11/15  Tracy          Richardson       M   43  Tucson           AZ     24:43    7:57.3
   139  3/12   Siobhan        O'Boyle          F   33  Tucson           AZ     24:52    8:00.2
   140  19/23  Robert         Howard           M   46  Tucson           AZ     24:56    8:01.5
   141  5/15   Teresa         Harrison         F   44  Tucson           AZ     25:00    8:02.8
   142  12/15  Wendsler       Nosie            M   44  San Carlos       AZ     25:04    8:04.1
   143  6/15   Sheryl         Felde            F   43  Tucson           AZ     25:16    8:08.0
   144  5/13   Beth           Larkin           F   26  Tucson           AZ     25:21    8:09.6
   145  7/15   Nancy          Patania Brown    F   44  Tucson           AZ     25:22    8:09.9
   146  13/16  Keith          Barry            M   30  Virginia Beach   VA     25:24    8:10.5
   147   3/8   Elisa          Kinder           F   53  Tucson           AZ     25:28    8:11.8
   148  20/23  Jim            Humphries        M   46  Tucson           AZ     25:31    8:12.8
   149  3/10   Bob            Neilan           M   60  OroValley        AZ     25:33    8:13.4
   150  14/16  Lionel         Meza             M   38  Tucson           AZ     25:35    8:14.1
   151  2/11   Theresa        Nosie            F   45  San Carlos       AZ     25:39    8:15.4
   152   1/4   William        Chapdelain       M   73  Tucson           AZ     25:44    8:17.0
   153  3/11   Kim            Ferranti         F   45  Tucson           AZ     25:44    8:17.0
   154  13/15  Joe            Faulk            M   41  Tucson           AZ     25:53    8:19.9
   155   5/8   Jocelyn        Lamas            F   24  Tucson           AZ     25:55    8:20.5
   156  4/10   Dennis         Primavera        M   62  Tucson           AZ     25:58    8:21.5
   157  4/11   Patricia       Lebensohn        F   45  Tucson           AZ     26:00    8:22.1
   158  21/23  Bob            DeBolt           M   46  Tucson           AZ     26:10    8:25.3
   159  5/11   Irene          Machiche         F   45  Hermosillo      Son     26:10    8:25.3
   160  6/13   Michelle       Kaseler          F   28  Tucson           AZ     26:12    8:26.0
   161  7/13   Susanne        Gallus           F   25  Tucson           AZ     26:15    8:26.9
   162  8/13   Lauren         Milligan         F   28  Tucson           AZ     26:23    8:29.5
   163  4/12   Lorraine       DeCenzo          F   33  Tucson           AZ     26:24    8:29.8
   164   5/7   Adam           Brooks           M   12  Tucson           AZ     26:32    8:32.4
   165   2/6   Linda          Brewer           F   57  Tucson           AZ     26:33    8:32.7
   166  6/11   Jocie          Riley            F   49  Tucson           AZ     26:33    8:32.7
   167  3/10   Kathleen       Postalik         F   36  Tucson           AZ     26:34    8:33.1
   168  8/15   Julie          Perkins          F   42  Tucson           AZ     26:37    8:34.0
   169   4/8   Anna           Franklin         F   52  Tucson           AZ     26:41    8:35.3
   170  9/15   Arica 'Sam'    Ryersbach        F   41  Tucson           AZ     26:41    8:35.3
   171  7/11   Peggy          Janik            F   46  Scottsdale       AZ     26:43    8:36.0
   172  15/15  Charles        West             M   29  Tucson           AZ     26:44    8:36.3
   173   2/4   Frank          Patania          M   71  Tucson           AZ     26:46    8:36.9
   174  22/23  Rick           Karl             M   49  Tucson           AZ     26:51    8:38.5
   175   5/8   Rick           Olafson          M   56  Tucson           AZ     26:58    8:40.8
   176   4/8   Clifford       Click            M   69  Tucson           AZ     26:58    8:40.8
   177   2/4   Shirley        Hester           F   61  Tucson           AZ     27:02    8:42.1
   178  14/17  Garey          Cash             M   52  Tucson           AZ     27:12    8:45.3
   179  9/13   Kathleen       Brody            F   27  Tucson           Az     27:13    8:45.6
   180  8/11   Kay            Smith            F   47  Tucson           AZ     27:14    8:45.9
   181  10/15  Wendy          Maier            F   43  Tucson           AZ     27:17    8:46.9
   182   4/6   Paige          Lagerhausen      F   14  Mesa             AZ     27:23    8:48.8
   183  14/16  Mark           Channell         M   34  Tucson           AZ     27:25    8:49.5
   184   6/7   Alex           Channell         M    9  Tucson           AZ     27:27    8:50.1
   185  5/10   Lani           Ahuna            M   61  Tucson           AZ     27:37    8:53.3
   186  5/12   Elizabeth      Germano          F   31  Sierra Vista     AZ     27:38    8:53.7
   187  10/13  Holly          Pierotti         F   29  Tucson           AZ     27:41    8:54.6
   188  9/11   Maureen        Cunningham       F   49  Tucson           AZ     27:44    8:55.6
   189   6/8   Terry          Truan            M   57  Tucson           AZ     27:45    8:55.9
   190  6/10   William        Nathe            M   61  Tucson           AZ     27:49    8:57.2
   191   7/8   Doug           Holt             M   57  Huachuca City    AZ     27:53    8:58.5
   192  14/15  Paul           Reyes            M   41                 0 0      27:56    8:59.5
   193   6/8   Jennifer       Hall             F   21  Tucson           AZ     27:59    9:00.4
   194  11/15  Rachel         Hilgeford        F   41  Tucson           AZ     28:01    9:01.1
   195   5/8   Marilynn       Sando            F   52  Tucson           AZ     28:06    9:02.7
   196   3/6   Helen          Jones            F   59  Tucson           AZ     28:21    9:07.5
   197  7/10   Phil           Davis            M   61  Peoria           AZ     28:36    9:12.3
   198  15/16  Rob            Wisner           M   37  Tucson           AZ     28:57    9:19.1
   199  12/15  Denise         Culberson        F   44  Lynn             IN     29:21    9:26.8
   200  6/12   Jessica        Santana          F   30  Tucson           AZ     29:23    9:27.5
   201   3/3   Jessica        Clark            F   19  Tucson           AZ     29:37    9:32.0
   202   4/6   Carolyn        Reynolds-Stewar  F   58  Tucson           AZ     29:40    9:32.9
   203  15/16  Eric           Smith            M   33  Phoenix          AZ     29:44    9:34.2
   204   6/6   Aaron          Logsdon          M   21  Tucson           AZ     29:50    9:36.2
   205  15/15  Barry          Sullivan         M   42  Tucson           AZ     30:02    9:40.0
   206  13/15  Coleen         Sullivan         F   42  Tucson           AZ     30:02    9:40.0
   207   5/6   Bridget        Reyes            F   12                 0 0      30:13    9:43.6
   208   8/8   Tom            Headlee          M   57  Tucson           AZ     30:53    9:56.4
   209   6/8   Connie         Lopez            F   53  Sells            AZ     31:15   10:03.5
   210   3/4   Paul           Stackpole        M   71  Tucson           AZ     31:17   10:04.2
   211  8/10   Allen          Cook             M   62  Tucson           AZ     31:21   10:05.4
   212  4/10   Kara           SickelBower      F   35  Tucson           AZ     31:43   10:12.5
   213  5/10   Shellie        Croft            F   35  Tucson           AZ     31:43   10:12.5
   214  7/12   Mary           Oatman           F   34  Fort Huachuca    AZ     31:48   10:14.1
   215   6/6   Ellerie        Lagerhausen      F   10  Mesa             AZ     31:51   10:15.1
   216  14/15  Lauren         Delillo          F   40  Tucson           AZ     31:56   10:16.7
   217   5/8   Mort           Bloomberg        M   67  Chandler         AZ     31:56   10:16.7
   218   7/8   Michelle       Haluski          F   50  Tucson           AZ     32:06   10:19.9
   219  6/10   Bobbi          Berry            F   37  Tucson           AZ     32:09   10:20.9
   220  15/15  Patty          Erickson         F   44  Tucson           AZ     32:16   10:23.1
   221  16/16  Steven         Frost            M   34  Tucson           AZ     32:23   10:25.4
   222   6/8   Jonathon       Seely            M   68  Tucson           AZ     32:36   10:29.6
   223  23/23  Don            Powell           M   46  Tucson           AZ     32:39   10:30.5
   224   7/7   Alan           Robison          M    9  Tucson           AZ     33:02   10:37.9
   225  8/12   Milly          Lierman          F   34  Tucson           AZ     33:02   10:37.9
   226  15/17  Harry          Iwatsuki         M   54  Tucson           AZ     33:24   10:45.0
   227  16/17  William        Swafford         M   53  Tucson           AZ     33:32   10:47.6
   228   1/1   Dorothy        Wilhelmsen       F   75  Tucson           AZ     33:40   10:50.2
   229   3/4   Sue            Smith            F   63  Tucson           AZ     33:51   10:53.7
   230   7/8   Gary           Slocum           M   69  Tucson           AZ     33:56   10:55.3
   231  7/10   Michelle       Begay            F   35  Tucson           AZ     34:11   11:00.2
   232  9/12   Renee          Crawford         F   32  Tucson           AZ     34:54   11:14.0
   233   4/4   Terry          Gautsch          M   70  Tucson           AZ     35:10   11:19.1
   234   5/6   Linda          Headlee          F   57  Tucson           AZ     35:12   11:19.8
   235  17/17  Vern           Felb             M   53  Tucson           AZ     35:23   11:23.3
   236   8/8   Cyndie         Hogg             F   52  Tucson           AZ     35:33   11:26.6
   237  10/11  Bobara         Manning          F   47  Tucson           AZ     35:49   11:31.7
   238  10/12  Stephanie      Mitchell         F   30  Tucson           AZ     36:01   11:35.6
   239  11/13  Alice          Webb             F   25  Tucson           AZ     36:01   11:35.6
   240   7/8   Nicole         Beyers           F   22  Glen Carbon      IL     36:02   11:35.9
   241  8/10   Erin           Vincent          F   39  Tucson           AZ     36:12   11:39.1
   242  11/12  Sharon         Hom              F   30  Tucson           AZ     36:19   11:41.4
   243   8/8   Aimee          Wiggs            F   20  Tucson           AZ     36:21   11:42.0
   244  9/10   Doaa           Aboul-Hosn       F   37  Tempe            AZ     36:26   11:43.6
   245  16/16  Jim            Penny            M   39  Tucson           AZ     36:28   11:44.3
   246  10/10  Julie          Penny            F   36  Tucson           AZ     36:31   11:45.2
   247  12/13  Erika          Mattson          F   26  Marana           AZ     36:49   11:51.0
   248  12/12  Elizabeth      Kappelman        F   30  Tucson           AZ     37:26   12:02.9
   249   8/8   Philip         Sullivan         M   69  Evanston         WY     37:26   12:02.9
   250  9/10   Stanley        Goodrich         M   62  Casa Grande      AZ     47:41   15:20.9
   251  11/11  Marney         Goodrich         F   46  Casa Grande      AZ     47:41   15:20.9
   252  10/10  Patrick        Pierotti         M   60  Tucson           AZ     49:36   15:57.9
   253  13/13  Gina           Pierotti         F   29  Tucson           AZ     49:38   15:58.5
   254   4/4   Claudia        Gary             F   61  Tucson           AZ     54:32   17:33.2
   255   6/6   Allyson        Windsor          F   59  Tucson           AZ     54:33   17:33.5



Copyright © 2004 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners