Results / Tucson 5000 / 2008 Results

Sunday, May 18, 2008

Overall


PLACE TIME            NAME                                         CITY                       DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
  1   15:05           Colavito Jason                              Tucson                       M20-24    1     M23   04:51.3
  2   15:30           Carlos Rybeck                               Tucson                       M20-24    2     M22   04:59.3
  3   15:40           Shaun Haley                                 Tucson                       M35-39    1     M39   05:02.6
  4   15:43           Catlow Shipek                               Tucson                       M25-29    1     M29   05:03.5
  5   15:50           Nour Alsana                                 Tucson                       M20-24    3     M23   05:05.8
  6   15:53           John Yatsko                                 Tempe                        M15-19    1     M19   05:06.7
  7   15:58           Damion Crawford                             Tucson                       M15-19    2     M19   05:08.4
  8   16:01           Robert Seaman                               Tucson                       M25-29    2     M29   05:09.3
  9   16:01           Maher Dan                                   Tucson                       M25-29    3     M27   05:09.3
  10  16:02           Shane Carr                                  Tucson                       M35-39    2     M34   05:09.6
  11  16:10           James Miles                                 Tucson                       M20-24    4     M23   05:12.2
  12  16:12           Steve Magnuson                              Oro Valley                   M15-19    3     M16   05:12.9
  13  16:16           Mike Salkowski                              Tucson                       M35-39    3     M36   05:14.1
  14  16:33           Dustin Zimmerman                            Tucson                       M20-24    5     M24   05:19.6
  15  16:46           Tyler  Lucas                                Tucson                       M25-29    4     M27   05:23.8
  16  16:48           Andy Lacy                                   Tucson                       M15-19    4     M16   05:24.4
  17  16:51           Todd Hansberry                              Tucson                       M35-39    4     M38   05:25.4
  18  17:11           Bob Schnell                                 Tucson                       M35-39    5     M36   05:31.8
  19  17:14           Jeff Stevens                                Tucson                       M40-44    1     M44   05:32.8
  20  17:23           Gary Plank                                  Flagstaff                    M50-54    1     M51   05:35.7
  21  17:28           Benito Gonzalez                             Tucson                       M50-54    2     M52   05:37.3
  22  17:45           Peter Madrigal                              Tucson                       M20-24    6     M22   05:42.8
  23  17:54           Ernesto Chavez                              Tucson                       M20-24    7     M21   05:45.7
  24  18:01           Paula Morrison                              Tucson                       F35-39    1     F35   05:47.9
  25  18:16           Tim Lee                                     Glendale                     M45-49    1     M45   05:52.8
  26  18:23           Billy Ramon                                 Tucson                       M35-39    6     M35   05:55.0
  27  18:29           Mark Koch                                   Tucson                       M45-49    2     M47   05:57.0
  28  18:32           Beth Ellickson                              Glendale                     F40-44    1     F41   05:57.9
  29  18:36           Wes Hollcroft                               Tucson                       M35-39    7     M39   05:59.2
  30  18:47           Dan Baker                                   Tucson                       M30-34    1     M31   06:02.7
  31  18:55           Paul Valentin                               Sierra Vista                 M40-44    2     M42   06:05.3
  32  18:58           Albert Hernandez                            Tucson                       M40-44    3     M41   06:06.3
  33  19:01           Martin Pena                                 Tucson                       M45-49    3     M46   06:07.3
  34  19:02           Dustin Kuuttila                             Sahuarita                    M25-29    5     M26   06:07.6
  35  19:06           Takeshi Inomata                             Tucson                       M45-49    4     M46   06:08.9
  36  19:09           Brian Watson                                Oro Valley                   M35-39    8     M36   06:09.8
  37  19:13           Tia Accetta                                 Tucson                       F30-34    1     F32   06:11.1
  38  19:16           Joe Cuffari                                 Tucson                       M15-19    5     M18   06:12.1
  39  19:22           Jessica Munson                              Tucson                       F25-29    1     F29   06:14.0
  40  19:24           Tim LaMartina                               Tucson                       M55-59    1     M55   06:14.7
  41  19:26           Wayne Rogers                                Marana                       M50-54    3     M51   06:15.3
  42  19:27           Tim Overbey                                 Tucson                       M35-39    9     M36   06:15.6
  43  19:31           John McLean                                 Tucson                       M50-54    4     M52   06:16.9
  44  19:33           Richard Senti                               Tucson                       M60-64    1     M61   06:17.6
  45  19:35           Alison Meadow                               Tucson                       F30-34    2     F34   06:18.2
  46  19:40           Chrissy Parks                               Tucson                       F30-34    3     F30   06:19.8
  47  19:43           Luis Carrion                                Tucson                       M40-44    4     M42   06:20.8
  48  19:43           Max Warneke                                 Tucson                       M15-19    6     M15   06:20.8
  49  19:46           Steve Felde                                 Tucson                       M50-54    5     M52   06:21.7
  50  19:49           Alex Breslow                                Tucson                       M15-19    7     M19   06:22.7
  51  19:52           Kara Middendorf                             Tucson                       F30-34    4     F30   06:23.7
  52  19:52           Joe Plassmann                               Tucson                       M40-44    5     M43   06:23.7
  53  19:54           John Sabatine                               Tucson                       M30-34    2     M34   06:24.3
  54  19:56           Jordan Camastro                             Tucson                       M25-29    6     M25   06:25.0
  55  19:59           Mike Dunlap                                 Tucson                       M50-54    6     M50   06:25.9
  56  20:01           Stuart Hancock                              Tucson                       M55-59    2     M55   06:26.6
  57  20:05           Jeff Mitchell                               Tucson                       M40-44    6     M42   06:27.9
  58  20:08           Buck Lentzer                                Tucson                       M55-59    3     M56   06:28.8
  59  20:13           Janet Holland                               Tucson                       F45-49    1     F48   06:30.4
  60  20:16           Frank Reynolds                              Tucson                       M40-44    7     M43   06:31.4
  61  20:19           Ronnie Estrella                             Tucson                       M20-24    8     M21   06:32.4
  62  20:25           James Belitsos                              Tucson                       M55-59    4     M57   06:34.3
  63  20:26           Richard Marion                              Meridian                     M40-44    8     M44   06:34.6
  64  20:26           John Yau                                    Tucson                       M30-34    3     M31   06:34.6
  65  20:30           Steve Wheeler                               Tucson                       M35-39   10     M38   06:35.9
  66  20:30           Slow Ride                                   Tucson                       M45-49    5     M45   06:35.9
  67  20:37           James Krepps                                Tucson                       M25-29    7     M25   06:38.2
  68  20:40           David Woodhall                              Benson                       M50-54    7     M52   06:39.1
  69  20:45           Barbara Leinweber                           Tucson                       F40-44    2     F41   06:40.7
  70  20:49           Cotah Rose                                  Tucson                       F50-54    1     F51   06:42.0
  71  20:51           Max Odarenko                                Shoreline                    M15-19    8     M16   06:42.7
  72  20:52           Kurt Luedtke                                Tucson                       M45-49    6     M49   06:43.0
  73  20:55           Kristoffer Eriksen                          Tucson                       M30-34    4     M32   06:43.9
  74  20:59           James Hudson                                Tucson                       M60-64    2     M63   06:45.2
  75  20:59           Luis Tadeo Sanchez                          Tucson                       M30-34    5     M34   06:45.2
  76  21:04           Bud Towle                                   Vail                         M50-54    8     M51   06:46.8
  77  21:06           Matthew Buhl                                Tucson                       M15-19    9     M16   06:47.5
  78  21:08           Erika Valenzuela                            Tucson                       M25-29    8     F19   06:48.1
  79  21:12           Thomas Walsh                                Tucson                       M15-19   10     M15   06:49.4
  80  21:14           Steven Outridge                             Tucson                       M35-39   11     M38   06:50.1
  81  21:14           Kamran Talattof                             Tucson                       M50-54    9     M53   06:50.1
  82  21:16           Andy Dolphin                                Tucson                       M35-39   12     M35   06:50.7
  83  21:16           Lisa Warneke                                Tucson                       F45-49    2     F49   06:50.7
  84  21:18           Tejal Parikh                                Tucson                       F40-44    3     F43   06:51.3
  85  21:20           Norris Taylor                               Tucson                       M65-69    1     M65   06:52.0
  86  21:25           Savannah Gaffney                            Phoenix                      F01-14    1     F11   06:53.6
  87  21:36           Denny Wuehler                               Centralia                    M60-64    3     M62   06:57.1
  88  21:38           Blake Kelly                                 Tucson                       M45-49    7     M48   06:57.8
  89  21:39           Jon Hiratsu                                 Arlington                    M55-59    5     M55    06:58.1
  90  21:42           Heather Lappin                              Oro Valley                   F30-34    5     F34   06:59.1
  91  21:44           Natasha Mazumdar                            Tucson                       F15-19    1     F18   06:59.7
  92  21:45           Dan Shilk                                   Tucson                       M40-44    9     M40   07:00.0
  93  21:45           Claude Plymate                              Tucson                       M50-54   10     M50   07:00.0
  94  21:46           Andrew Sanders                              Toronto                      M15-19   11     M17   07:00.4
  95  21:48           Merry Dearmon                               Tucson                       F50-54    2     F53   07:01.0
  96  21:50           Don Fallis                                  Tucson                       M40-44   10     M42   07:01.6
  97  22:00           Craig Dabler                                Tucson                       M40-44   11     M44   07:04.9
  98  22:03           Luis Figueroa                               Tucson                       M50-54   11     M54   07:05.8
  99  22:07           Berardo Ramirro                             Tucson                       M30-34    6     M34   07:07.1
 100  22:14           Glenn Davis                                 Tucson                       M35-39   13     M38   07:09.4
 101  22:15           Ned Whisman                                 Tucson                       M15-19   12     M17   07:09.7
 102  22:17           Jocelyn Gaffney                             Phoenix                      F50-54    3     F50   07:10.3
 103  22:21           Alex Breslow                                Tucson                       M25-29    9     M29   07:11.6
 104  22:24           Cristina Luis                               Tucson                       F25-29    2     F29   07:12.6
 105  22:24           Jim Peller                                  Tucson                       M70-74    1     M70   07:12.6
 106  22:30           Abraham Jones                               Tucson                       M35-39   14     M38   07:14.5
 107  22:33           Lisa Firestone                              Vail                         F30-34    6     F33   07:15.5
 108  22:35           Martinho Ribeiro                            Tucson                       M60-64    4     M60   07:16.1
 109  22:37           David Sullivan                              Tucson                       M35-39   15     M37   07:16.8
 110  22:42           Celestino Fernandez                         Tucson                       M55-59    6     M58   07:18.4
 111  22:44           Paul Rosado                                 Tucson                       M50-54   12     M52   07:19.0
 112  22:50           Chris Carter                                Centralia                    M15-19   13     M17   07:21.0
 113  22:51           Michelle Kaseler                            Tucson                       F30-34    7     F32   07:21.3
 114  22:51           Kole Hirsh                                  Paradise Valley              M15-19   14     M16   07:21.3
 115  22:55           Holly Justice                               Tucson                       F30-34    8     F30   07:22.6
 116  22:58           Peter Lujan                                 Tucson                       M35-39   16     M37   07:23.5
 117  23:01           John Bi                                     Tucson                       M15-19   15     M18   07:24.5
 118  23:05           Daniel Cummings                             Tucson                       M25-29   10     M27   07:25.8
 119  23:06           Peter Buelhler                              Tucson                       M50-54   13     M51   07:26.1
 120  23:08           Amanda Amoros                               Tucson                       F25-29    3     F28   07:26.8
 121  23:12           Mike O'Callaghan                            Tucson                       M50-54   14     M54   07:28.0
 122  23:15           Jerry Cagle                                 Tucson                       M55-59    7     M55   07:29.0
 123  23:26           Cole Dearmon-Moore                          Tucson                       M01-14    1     M14   07:32.5
 124  23:29           Chuck Schroll                               Tucson                       M55-59    8     M57   07:33.5
 125  23:31           Dan Cancio                                  Tucson                       M35-39   17     M36   07:34.2
 126  23:32           Cindy Schnell                               Tucson                       F35-39    2     F38   07:34.5
 127  23:35           George Mathes                               Green Valley                 M70-74    2     M73   07:35.4
 128  23:41           Don Branaman                                Tucson                       M65-69    2     M69   07:37.4
 129  23:44           Raena Isaacson                              Tucson                       F25-29    4     F27   07:38.3
 130  23:52           Rhonda Wheeler                              Tucson                       F35-39    3     F37   07:40.9
 131  23:55           Joe Faulk                                   Tucson                       M45-49    8     M45   07:41.9
 132  24:01:00        Teresa Bippert-Plymate                      Tucson                       F50-54    4     F51   07:43.8
 133  24:01:00        Steve Taggert                               Tucson                       M45-49    9     M46   07:43.8
 134  24:14:00        Unknown Runner                                                                                 07:48.0
 135  24:14:00        Jay Borella                                 Tucson                       M35-39   18     M37   07:48.0
 136  24:19:00        Claudia Perchinelli                         Tucson                       F45-49    3     F45   07:49.6
 137  24:24:00        Harrington Sabine                           Tucson                       F15-19    2     F16   07:51.2
 138  24:27:00        Stacy Matson                                Tucson                       F30-34    9     F33   07:52.2
 139  24:37:00        Jody Pirtle                                 Douglas                      F35-39    4     F35   07:55.4
 140  24:39:00        Bruce VanLokeren                            Tucson                       M45-49   10     M47   07:56.0
 141  24:39:00        Geoffrey Amend                              Tucson                       M35-39   19     M37   07:56.0
 142  24:40:00        Harvey Bob                                  Tucson                       M50-54   15     M51   07:56.4
 143  24:44:00        Anna Grube                                  Tucson                       F30-34   10     F31   07:57.7
 144  24:45:00        Marcy DeWeese                               Tucson                       F50-54    5     F51   07:58.0
 145  24:50:00        Michele Obrian                              Oro Valley                   F40-44    4     F44   07:59.6
 146  24:55:00        Kirsten Pennartz                            Tucson                       F35-39    5     F39   08:01.2
 147  24:58:00        Eric Phillips                               Tucson                       M45-49   11     M48   08:02.2
 148  25:01:00        Earl Evans                                  Tucson                       M60-64    5     M63   08:03.1
 149  25:01:00        Melody Mustafa                              Tucson                       F45-49    4     F48   08:03.1
 150  25:02:00        Steven Belter                               Tucson                       M40-44   12     M42   08:03.4
 151  25:03:00        Liz Farkas                                  Tucson                       F25-29    5     F28   08:03.8
 152  25:04:00        Rick Unklesbay                              Tucson                       M50-54   16     M54   08:04.1
 153  25:05:00        Alyssa Lancaster                            Tucson                       F25-29    6     F28   08:04.4
 154  25:08:00        Julie Perkins                               Oro Valley                   F45-49    5     F46   08:05.4
 155  25:11:00        Gwyneth Shaw                                Tucson                       F30-34   11     F34   08:06.3
 156  25:13:00        Juliet Rogers                               AnnArbor                     F35-39    6     F36   08:07.0
 157  25:14:00        Douglas Gawain                              Tucson                       M35-39   20     M38   08:07.3
 158  25:15:00        Marc Janis                                  Tucson                       M60-64    6     M60   08:07.6
 159  25:17:00        Diane Miller                                Marana                       F40-44    5     F42   08:08.3
 160  25:24:00        Jill VanMarche                              Tucson                       F20-24    1     F23   08:10.5
 161  25:26:00        Alex Omeara                                 Bisbee                       M40-44   13     M43   08:11.2
 162  25:26:00        Robert Howard                               Tucson                       M50-54   17     M50   08:11.2
 163  25:30:00        Bob Marshall                                Tucson                       M50-54   18     M52   08:12.5
 164  25:34:00        Sheryl Felde                                Tucson                       F45-49    6     F47   08:13.7
 165  25:36:00        Celeste Rodriguez                           Tucson                       F30-34   12     F30   08:14.4
 166  25:40:00        Margie Norem                                Tucson                       F55-59    1     F55   08:15.7
 167  25:46:00        Brad Peters                                 Tucson                       M35-39   21     M35   08:17.6
 168  25:46:00        Ryan Robbins                                Tucson                       M30-34    7     M34   08:17.6
 169  25:47:00        Jannine Strempel                            Tucson                       F30-34   13     F31   08:17.9
 170  25:47:00        Robyn Graskey                               Tucson                       F30-34   14     F31   08:17.9
 171  25:51:00        Caroline Gardiner                           Tucson                       F45-49    7     F48   08:19.2
 172  25:57:00        Tammie Young                                Yuma                         F40-44    6     F40   08:21.1
 173  26:05:00        Wayne Satten                                Tucson                       M45-49   12     M48   08:23.7
 174  26:15:00        Eric Bird                                   Tucson                       M35-39   22     M38   08:26.9
 175  26:20:00        Sandy White                                 Tucson                       F45-49    8     F45   08:28.6
 176  26:23:00        Joe Bianco                                  Tucson                       M70-74    3     M70   08:29.5
 177  26:28:00        Delaney Schnell                             Tucson                       F01-14    2     F09   08:31.1
 178  26:30:00        David DeWeese                               Tucson                       M45-49   13     M49   08:31.8
 179  26:30:00        Jennifer McLean                             Tucson                       F30-34   15     F30   08:31.8
 180  26:34:00        Joseph Knoblock                             Benson                       M55-59    9     M55   08:33.1
 181  26:41:00        Lee Becker                                  Sierra Vista                 M01-14    2     M13   08:35.3
 182  26:44:00        Adriana Valentin                            Sierra Vista                 F01-14    3     F13   08:36.3
 183  26:44:00        Lucas Gregg                                 Tucson                       M55-59   10     M57   08:36.3
 184  26:47:00        Jack Warneke                                San Jacinto                  M75-99    1     M76   08:37.2
 185  26:51:00        Seth Kemper                                 Sahuarita                    M01-14    3     M11   08:38.5
 186  26:51:00        Tim Rider                                   Tucson                       M45-49   14     M46   08:38.5
 187  26:54:00        Al Buhl                                     Tucson                       M55-59   11     M59   08:39.5
 188  26:56:00        Bryan Murray                                Tucson                       M40-44   14     M40   08:40.1
 189  26:56:00        Amy Becker                                  Sierra Vista                 F30-34   16     F32   08:40.1
 190  26:57:00        Unknown Runner                                                                                 08:40.5
 191  27:07:00        Pier Fauver                                 Hereford                     F35-39    7     F39   08:43.7
 192  27:13:00        Judy Lewis                                  Tucson                       F45-49    9     F49   08:45.6
 193  27:34:00        Russell Riordon                             Green Valley                 M55-59   12     M57   08:52.4
 194  27:36:00        Robert Kain                                 Tucson                       M30-34    8     M30   08:53.0
 195  27:39:00        Pellegrine Mariconda                        Chatham                      M30-34    9     M32   08:54.0
 196  27:45:00        Richard Wilson                              Oro Valley                   M65-69    3     M68   08:55.9
 197  27:48:00        Mike Vasquez                                Benson                       M60-64    7     M63   08:56.9
 198  27:56:00        Leo Richard                                 Tucson                       M55-59   13     M56   08:59.5
 199  27:59:00        Denise Fall                                 Tucson                       F45-49   10     F46   09:00.4
 200  28:03:00        Nick Bernardini                             Tucson                       M15-19   16     M17   09:01.7
 201  28:07:00        Steven Johnson                              Tucson                       M50-54   19     M52   09:03.0
 202  28:10:00        Lisa DeLaOssa                               Tucson                       F35-39    8     F38   09:04.0
 203  28:10:00        Devi Dearmon-Moore                          Tucson                       F01-14    4     F14   09:04.0
 204  28:11:00        Christine Dykgraaf                          Tucson                       F35-39    9     F38   09:04.3
 205  28:14:00        Eve Shapiro                                 Tucson                       F55-59    2     F56   09:05.2
 206  28:16:00        Marnee Dearman                              Tucson                       F30-34   17     F31   09:05.9
 207  28:19:00        Megan Gilles                                Milford                      F30-34   18     F33   09:06.9
 208  28:32:00        Vanessa Reed                                Tucson                       F20-24    2     F21   09:11.0
 209  28:39:00        Kim Fernandez                               Tucson                       F45-49   11     F49   09:13.3
 210  28:41:00        Moses Bornstein                             Tucson                       M50-54   20     M50   09:13.9
 211  28:47:00        Unknown Runner                                                                                 09:15.9
 212  28:50:00        Marti Ackermann                             Tucson                       F35-39   10     F38   09:16.8
 213  28:52:00        Stephan Ackermann                           Tucson                       M40-44   15     M40   09:17.5
 214  28:57:00        Shirley Hester                              Tucson                       F65-69    1     F65   09:19.1
 215  29:06:00        Steve Moore                                 Tucson                       M60-64    8     M60   09:22.0
 216  29:38:00        Mary Lasser                                 Tucson                       F40-44    7     F43   09:32.3
 217  29:44:00        Nick Nassif                                 Tucson                       M15-19   17     M15   09:34.2
 218  29:48:00        Elizabeth Little                            Tucson                       F35-39   11     F37   09:35.5
 219  29:53:00        Connie Lopez                                Tucson                       F55-59    3     F57   09:37.1
 220  30:07:00        Alexandra Pope                              Tucson                       F25-29    7     F28   09:41.6
 221  30:20:00        Marilynn Sando                              Tucson                       F55-59    4     F56   09:45.8
 222  30:28:00        Carroll Michael                             Tucson                       M45-49   15     M45   09:48.4
 223  30:30:00        Holly Pierotti                              Tucson                       F30-34   19     F33   09:49.0
 224  30:38:00        Amanda Young                                Tucson                       F25-29    8     F25   09:51.6
 225  30:42:00        Beatriz Oshaben                             Sahuarita                    F40-44    8     F41   09:52.9
 226  30:47:00        Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart                    Tucson                       F60-64    1     F62   09:54.5
 227  30:52:00        Marty Michelson                             Gilbert                      M60-64    9     M61   09:56.1
 228  30:58:00        Reilly Schnell                              Tucson                       F01-14    5     F11   09:58.0
 229  31:00:00        Chris Cole                                  Tucson                       M20-24    9     M23   09:58.7
 230  31:26:00        Linda Plante                                Hereford                     F45-49   12     F46   10:07.0
 231  31:28:00        Robert Plante                               Hereford                     M45-49   16     M48   10:07.7
 232  31:49:00        Barbara McLean                              Tucson                       F45-49   13     F45   10:14.4
 233  31:53:00        Gregory Welch                               Benson                       M50-54   21     M51   10:15.7
 234  32:13:00        Taylor Littlehat                            Tucson                       M30-34   10     M30   10:22.2
 235  32:17:00        Georgia Howey                               Tucson                       F45-49   14     F48   10:23.5
 236  32:28:00        Cloe Welch                                  Benson                       F01-14    6     F08   10:27.0
 237  32:39:00        Joe Johnson                                 Tucson                       M70-74    4     M71   10:30.5
 238  32:40:00        Julia Arciero                               Tucson                       F25-29    9     F26   10:30.9
 239  32:40:00        Suzanne Robertson                           Tucson                       F25-29   10     F26   10:30.9
 240  33:11:00        Suzie Cherry                                Tucson                       F65-69    2     F65   10:40.8
 241  33:17:00        Richard Estes                               Tucson                       M35-39   23     M39   10:42.8
 242  33:19:00        Lauren Bernardini                           Tucson                       F20-24    3     F20   10:43.4
 243  33:30:00        Nick Cajero                                 Tucson                       M50-54   22     M53   10:47.0
 244  33:39:00        Janice Jefferson                            Tucson                       F60-64    2     F62   10:49.9
 245  33:44:00        Helen Jones                                 Tucson                       F60-64    3     F63   10:51.5
 246  34:05:00        Brian Rademacher                            Tucson                       M50-54   23     M54   10:58.2
 247  34:06:00        Gillian Wettstein                           Tucson                       F40-44    9     F41   10:58.5
 248  34:07:00        Peggy Mullaney                              Tucson                       F50-54    6     F53   10:58.9
 249  34:14:00        Kathy Wong                                  Green Valley                 F70-74    1     F74   11:01.1
 250  35:35:00        Rebecca Broella                             Tucson                       F25-29   11     F29   11:27.2
 251  35:47:00        Lisa Rodrigues                              Tucson                       F45-49   15     F48   11:31.1
 252  36:13:00        Joyce Cook                                  Tucson                       F50-54    7     F53   11:40.4
 253  36:18:00        Krystal Miles                               Tucson                       F45-49   16     F47   11:41.0
 254  36:43:00        Ginger Unwin                                Tucson                       F30-34   21     F33   11:49.1
 255  37:10:00        Joshua Peters                               Tucson                       M01-14    4     M12   11:57.8
 256  37:11:00        Joni Hubbard                                Tucson                       F30-34   22     F30   11:58.1
 257  37:33:00        Brandi Hathaway                             Tucson                       F30-34   20     F34   12:05.2
 258  37:38:00        Kitt Vasquez                                Benson                       F50-54    8     F51   12:06.8
 259  37:38:00        Lori Noirot                                 Tucson                       M40-44   16     F41   12:06.8
 260  37:47:00        Sue Smith                                   Tucson                       F65-69    3     F67   12:09.7
 261  37:58:00        Nancy Capo                                  Oro Valley                   F45-49   17     F46   12:13.2
 262  38:05:00        Tamara Birch                                Tucson                       F25-29   12     F28   12:15.5
 263  38:22:00        Deborah VanSant                             Tucson                       F50-54    9     F51   12:20.9
 264  38:41:00        Jeremy Sainz                                Tucson                       M30-34   11     M31   12:27.1
 265  39:31:00        James Eggert                                Tucson                       M55-59   14     M55   12:43.2
 266  39:32:00        Donna Eggert                                Tucson                       F50-54   10     F50   12:43.5
 267  39:50:00        Patrick Pierotti                            Tucson                       M60-64   10     M64   12:49.3
 268  39:54:00        Sully Sullivan                              Green Valley                 M75-99    2     M84   12:50.6
 269  41:25:00        Dorothy Wilhelmsen                          Tucson                       F75-99    1     F79   13:19.8
 270  42:45:00        Christine Marra-Sainz                       Tucson                       F30-34   23     F33   13:45.6
 271  43:23:00        Sandra Bird                                 Green Valley                 F55-59    5     F59   13:57.8
 272  45:17:00        Roger Bernardini                            Tucson                       M50-54   24     M52   14:34.5
 273  45:37:00        Gail Wentzel                                Tucson                       F55-59    6     F55   14:41.0
 274  47:34:00        Erika Otero                                 Tucson                       F30-34   24     F33   15:18.6
 275  50:59:00        Thomas Eiff                                 Tucson                       M65-69    4     M67   16:24.6
 276  51:03:00        Taffie Eiff                                 Tucson                       F65-69    4     F66   16:25.9
 277  51:16:00        Ronell Mendez                               Sahuarita                    F35-39   12     F39   16:30.1
 278  57:22:00        Geri Sullivan                               Green Valley                 F75-99    2     F79   18:27.9
 279  1:02:39         David Schneider                             Tucson                       M55-59   15     M59   20:09.9

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners