Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2007 Results

Thursday, November 22, 2007

Jump to: Women's Results   |   Men's Results   |   Fun Run   |   Team Results

Women's Results


Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Thursday, November 22, 2007

Women's Division


   PLACE TIME     NAME                        CITY               DIVISION DivPL   AGE    PACE
   1     18:21    Paula Morrison             Tucson               F30-34    1     F34  05:54.4
   2     18:42    Hanna Henson               Amado                F16-18    1     F17  06:01.1
   3     19:02    Tia Accetta                Tucson               F30-34    2     F32  06:07.6
   4     19:51    Sarah Miville              Oro Valley           F13-15    1     F14  06:23.3
   5     19:54    Teri Albertazzi            Tucson               F35-39    1     F35  06:24.3
   6     20:01    Vivian Reed                Tucson               F16-18    2     F18  06:26.6
   7     20:12    Magda Mankel               Tucson               F16-18    3     F16  06:30.1
   8     20:16    Maggie Callahan            Tucson               F19-24    1     F19  06:31.4
   9     20:19    Noelle Lopez               Tucson               F19-24    2     F19  06:32.4
   10    20:22    Megan Smith                San Diego            F25-29    1     F27  06:33.3
   11    20:27    Malisa Carino              Tucson               F25-29    2     F26  06:34.9
   12    20:30    Katherine Phillips         Tucson               F25-29    3     F26  06:35.9
   13    20:39    Serena Lackey              Tucson               F19-24    3     F21  06:38.8
   14    20:49    Mary Wagner                Sacramento           F19-24    4     F19  06:42.0
   15    20:52    Chloe Newell               Tucson               F01-12    1     F13  06:43.0
   16    20:54    Kara Middendorf            Tucson               F25-29    4     F29  06:43.6
   17    21:14    Bridget Black              Tucson               F40-44    1     F42  06:50.1
   18    21:24    Emily Edgar                Tucson               F25-29    5     F26  06:53.3
   19    21:27    Bridget Herron             Tucson               F19-24    5     F23  06:54.2
   20    21:33    Andrea Kowalczyk           Tucson               F25-29    6     F28  06:56.2
   21    21:35    Kassidy Redl               Tucson               F19-24    6     F19  06:56.8
   22    21:46    Maryssa Escalante          Rio Rico             F16-18    4     F18  07:00.4
   23    21:48    Lisa Warneke               Tucson               F45-49    1     F49  07:01.0
   24    21:54    Marcella Teran             San Diego            F50-54    1     F52  07:02.9
   25    21:56    Gabriela Barillas-Longoria Tucson               F19-24    7     F19  07:03.6
   26    22:01    Cotah Rose                 Tucson               F50-54    2     F51  07:05.2
   27    22:05    Melanie Mcgrath            Tucson               F16-18    5     F16  07:06.5
   28    22:06    Barbara Leinweber          Tucson               F40-44    2     F41  07:06.8
   29    22:06    Amanda Beckham             Tucson               F16-18    6     F17  07:06.8
   30    22:09    Kristy Davis               Tucson               F25-29    7     F28  07:07.8
   31    22:11    Pam Schlottman             Tucson               F40-44    3     F41  07:08.4
   32    22:11    Cayley Hensley             Tucson               F01-12    2     F09  07:08.4
   33    22:15    Leslie Streeter            Tucson               F40-44    4     F43  07:09.7
   34    22:22    Caroline Egard             Tucson               F45-49    2     F48  07:11.9
   35    22:28    Stellisa Stevens           Tucson               F19-24    8     F19  07:13.9
   36    22:36    Maxine Allen               Tucson               F01-12    3     F11  07:16.5
   37    22:39    Rebecca Roush              Mesa                 F30-34    3     F33  07:17.4
   38    22:50    Heather Lappin             Oro Valley           F30-34    4     F33  07:21.0
   39    23:09    Becky Graseck              Tucson               F25-29    8     F26  07:27.1
   40    23:12    Vanessa Prileson           Tucson               F19-24    9     F23  07:28.0
   41    23:15    Kelly Clifton              Tucson               F16-18    7     F18  07:29.0
   42    23:16    Kristi Miller              North Hampton        F25-29    9     F27  07:29.3
   43    23:22    Heidi Simpson              Tucson               F35-39    2     F35  07:31.3
   44    23:26    Rebecca Gomez              Oro Valley           F45-49    3     F46  07:32.5
   45    23:31    Janeith Vega-Flores        Tucson               F16-18    8     F16  07:34.2
   46    23:37    Liz Krimmel                Tucson               F19-24   10     F23  07:36.1
   47    23:40    Michelle Guayante          Rio Rico             F13-15    2     F15  07:37.1
   48    23:45    Hana Feeney                Tucson               F25-29   10     F28  07:38.7
   49    23:47    Ashley Wright              Oro Valley           F13-15    3     F14  07:39.3
   50    23:50    Laurie Jackson             Tucson               F30-34    5     F34  07:40.3
   51    23:58    Marjanne Schnarr           Vail                 F30-34    6     F30  07:42.8
   52    24:00:00 Emily Jaehnig              Madison              F19-24   11     F24  07:43.5
   53    24:03:00 Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson               F45-49    4     F45  07:44.5
   54    24:03:00 Cindy Schnell              Tucson               F35-39    3     F37  07:44.5
   55    24:05:00 Kelly Mclaughlin           Tucson               F35-39    4     F38  07:45.1
   56    24:10:00 Darcy Mccue                Tucson               F45-49    5     F45  07:46.7
   57    24:11:00 Amyjo Ott                  Tucson               F30-34    7     F33  07:47.0
   58    24:12:00 Merry Dearmon-Moore        Tucson               F50-54    3     F51  07:47.4
   59    24:16:00 Sarah Appleby              Tucson               F16-18    9     F16  07:48.6
   60    24:19:00 Elvis TheRed               Tucson               F25-29   11     F26  07:49.6
   61    24:21:00 Marley Henson              Amado                F01-12    4     F12  07:50.3
   62    24:22:00 Marissa Pier               Tucson               F16-18   10     F16  07:50.6
   63    24:24:00 Kathleen Lohse             Tucson               F35-39    5     F37  07:51.2
   64    24:25:00 Amanda Martin              Tucson               F40-44    5     F40  07:51.5
   65    24:25:00 Holly Ruble                Orlando              F35-39    6     F38  07:51.5
   66    24:26:00 Melody Mustafa             Tucson               F45-49    6     F48  07:51.9
   67    24:28:00 Shea Livingston            Tucson               F13-15    4     F14  07:52.5
   68    24:29:00 Jill Magnuson              Oro Valley           F13-15    5     F14  07:52.8
   69    24:32:00 Bri Averill                Tucson               F25-29   12     F29  07:53.8
   70    24:33:00 Kaisa Suojanen             Tucson               F16-18   11     F17  07:54.1
   71    24:34:00 Julia Restin               Tucson               F16-18   12     F16  07:54.4
   72    24:34:00 Helen Gilles               Tucson               F16-18   13     F16  07:54.4
   73    24:43:00 Wieke Deboer               Tucson               F25-29   13     F28  07:57.3
   74    24:44:00 Shonda Richardson          Tucson               F30-34    8     F31  07:57.7
   75    24:45:00 Danielle O'Dell            Tucson               F30-34    9     F30  07:58.0
   76    24:48:00 Annalisa Medina            Tucson               F16-18   14     F17  07:58.9
   77    24:49:00 Amy Brenton                Tucson               F30-34   10     F34  07:59.3
   78    24:50:00 Rachel Johnson             Tucson               F30-34   11     F33  07:59.6
   79    24:56:00 Jannine Strempel           Tucson               F30-34   12     F31  08:01.5
   80    24:57:00 April Haughey              Tucson               F40-44    6     F40  08:01.8
   81    24:58:00 Ellyn Shults               Avondale             F13-15    6     F13  08:02.2
   82    24:59:00 Jessica Cordova            Tucson               F13-15    7     F15  08:02.5
   83    25:00:00 Monica Woods               Tucson               F25-29   14     F25  08:02.8
   84    25:01:00 Traci Riccitello           Tucson               F40-44    7     F40  08:03.1
   85    25:02:00 Debra  Nolen               Tucson               F40-44    8     F43  08:03.4
   86    25:02:00 Shelley Daniell            Tucson               F30-34   13     F34  08:03.4
   87    25:03:00 Sarah Giles                Las Cruces           F01-12    5     F11  08:03.8
   88    25:04:00 Merideth Sciarretta        Del Mar              F19-24   12     F19  08:04.1
   89    25:08:00 Ellen Ruble                Tucson               F40-44    9     F41  08:05.4
   90    25:09:00 Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson               F50-54    4     F50  08:05.7
   91    25:12:00 Felicia Birch              Tucson               F25-29   15     F28  08:06.7
   92    25:14:00 Stephanie Friberg          Tucson               F35-39    7     F36  08:07.3
   93    25:16:00 Kim Hicks                  Tucson               F35-39    8     F37  08:08.0
   94    25:17:00 Marina Celaya              Tucson               F13-15    8     F15  08:08.3
   95    25:20:00 Sheila Masi                Tucson               F50-54    5     F53  08:09.2
   96    25:21:00 Hannah Mcleod              Tucson               F19-24   13     F23  08:09.6
   97    25:22:00 Serena Trestik             Tucson               F19-24   14     F24  08:09.9
   98    25:23:00 Susan Cooper               Oro Valley           F45-49    7     F46  08:10.2
   99    25:23:00 Lauren Cooper              Oro Valley           F13-15    9     F14  08:10.2
   100   25:24:00 Margie Norem               Tucson               F50-54    6     F54  08:10.5
   101   25:25:00 Summer Sando               Tucson               F25-29   16     F25  08:10.8
   102   25:30:00 Melissa Benton             Tucson               F19-24   15     F22  08:12.5
   103   25:35:00 Sabine Harrington          Tucson               F16-18   15     F16  08:14.1
   104   25:36:00 Kandaro Fowler             Tucson               F16-18   16     F16  08:14.4
   105   25:39:00 Jody Mackey                Tucson               F45-49    8     F47  08:15.4
   106   25:46:00 Melissa Siebrechecht       Westfield            F25-29   17     F27  08:17.6
   107   25:46:00 Beth Brinkley              Willcox              F40-44   10     F43  08:17.6
   108   25:48:00 Justin Kirkpatrick         Berkeley             M25-29    1     M29  08:18.3
   109   25:50:00 Rane Clements              Tucson               F40-44   11     F43  08:18.9
   110   25:51:00 Gail Bullock               Tucson               F40-44   12     F43  08:19.2
   111   25:59:00 Gretchen Roward            Tucson               F40-44   13     F44  08:21.8
   112   26:01:00 Kathleen Mccarthy          Tucson               F55-59    1     F57  08:22.4
   113   26:05:00 Betsy Delcour              East Greenwich       F25-29   18     F29  08:23.7
   114   26:07:00 Heather Emslie             Tucson               F25-29   19     F26  08:24.4
   115   26:08:00 Holly Hilburn              Tucson               F25-29   20     F27  08:24.7
   116   26:09:00 Bridget Barber             Tucson               F40-44   14     F40  08:25.0
   117   26:10:00 Candice Rupprecht          Tucson               F25-29   21     F25  08:25.3
   118   26:12:00 Shelley Smith              Tucson               F30-34   14     F31  08:26.0
   119   26:13:00 Gwynne Rolla               San Jose             F35-39    9     F38  08:26.3
   120   26:23:00 Blanca Bertran             Gilbert              F30-34   15     F31  08:29.5
   121   26:25:00 Jennifer Wirth             Tucson               F35-39   10     F35  08:30.2
   122   26:26:00 Leigha Fassett             Tucson               F25-29   22     F27  08:30.5
   123   26:29:00 Lisa Winans                Tucson               F40-44   15     F40  08:31.4
   124   26:31:00 Rebecca Folger             Tucson               F19-24   16     F21  08:32.1
   125   26:33:00 Jenny Providence           Tucson               F35-39   11     F35  08:32.7
   126   26:34:00 Alexandra Rojeck           Stockton             F16-18   17     F16  08:33.1
   127   26:35:00 Elizabeth  Farkas          Tucson               F25-29   23     F28  08:33.4
   128   26:36:00 Sarah Galbraith            Tucson               F25-29   24     F29  08:33.7
   129   26:36:00 Codan Fowler               Tucson               F35-39   12     F37  08:33.7
   130   26:37:00 Jennifer Breslin           Sahuarita            F25-29   25     F26  08:34.0
   131   26:39:00 Christina Kaufman          Tucson               F25-29   26     F29  08:34.7
   132   26:40:00 Candace Abrams             Tucson               F25-29   27     F26  08:35.0
   133   26:49:00 Shannon Dinneen            Tucson               F19-24   17     F23  08:37.9
   134   26:56:00 Amanda Robinson            Vail                 F30-34   16     F32  08:40.1
   135   26:56:00 Siobhan Oboyle             Tucson               F35-39   13     F36  08:40.1
   136   26:57:00 Kim Fernandez              Tucson               F45-49    9     F49  08:40.5
   137   26:58:00 Genevieve Pearthree        Tucson               F19-24   18     F21  08:40.8
   138   27:02:00 Michelle Weber             Jackson              F35-39   14     F38  08:42.1
   139   27:12:00 Michelle Meyer             Tucson               F45-49   10     F46  08:45.3
   140   27:13:00 Isabella Leavitt           Tucson               F13-15   10     F15  08:45.6
   141   27:14:00 Karen Cain                 St Louis Park        F55-59    2     F55  08:45.9
   142   27:16:00 Christine Herrera          Tucson               F25-29   28     F29  08:46.6
   143   27:17:00 Claudia Engelman           Tucson               F35-39   15     F35  08:46.9
   144   27:22:00 Tina Brown                 Tucson               F35-39   16     F35  08:48.5
   145   27:23:00 Lisa Kiser                 Tucson               F40-44   16     F43  08:48.8
   146   27:24:00 Patty Atkins               Tucson               F40-44   17     F40  08:49.2
   147   27:25:00 Alison Medina              Tucson               F30-34   17     F34  08:49.5
   148   27:25:00 Carolyn Nickles            Tucson               F30-34   18     F31  08:49.5
   149   27:25:00 Amy Montgomery             Tucson               F40-44   18     F41  08:49.5
   150   27:26:00 Amanda Provencher          Oro Valley           F01-12    6     F11  08:49.8
   151   27:27:00 Michelle Billionis         Tucson               F35-39   17     F35  08:50.1
   152   27:29:00 Lora Grainger              Tucson               F25-29   29     F27  08:50.8
   153   27:30:00 Stephanie Taylor           Tucson               F30-34   19     F32  08:51.1
   154   27:31:00 Holly Justice              Tucson               F30-34   20     F30  08:51.4
   155   27:33:00 Marlyn Shults              Avondale             F40-44   19     F41  08:52.0
   156   27:34:00 Carlee Shults              Avondale             F13-15   11     F15  08:52.4
   157   27:36:00 Elaine Thompson            Tucson               F30-34   21     F32  08:53.0
   158   27:50:00 Kim Valenzuela             Cambridge            F25-29   30     F26  08:57.5
   159   27:50:00 Anna Grube                 Tucson               F30-34   22     F30  08:57.5
   160   27:51:00 Erika Fragozo              tucson               F16-18   18     F18  08:57.8
   161   27:51:00 Gale Greene                Tucson                 F?      1      F   08:57.8
   162   27:52:00 Michelle Dicosola          Tucson               F13-15   12     F14  08:58.2
   163   27:52:00 Abby Green                 Tucson               F25-29   31     F27  08:58.2
   164   27:53:00 Sarah Leung                Tucson               F19-24   19     F22  08:58.5
   165   27:55:00 Hayley Gonnason            Berkeley             F25-29   32     F25  08:59.1
   166   27:56:00 Barbara Dolan              Tucson               F25-29   33     F29  08:59.5
   167   27:57:00 Nicole Rostron             Vail                 F30-34   23     F32  08:59.8
   168   27:58:00 Anne Manka                 Tucson               F35-39   18     F39  09:00.1
   169   27:59:00 Kiesha Mccurtis            Washington DC        F25-29   34     F25  09:00.4
   170   28:00:00 Erica Blumenschein         Tucson               F25-29   35     F28  09:00.7
   171   28:01:00 Unknown Runner                                                       09:01.1
   172   28:02:00 Unknown Runner                                                       09:01.4
   173   28:13:00 Nancy Unklesbay            Tucson               F16-18   19     F17  09:04.9
   174   28:16:00 Daune George               West Linn            F45-49   11     F45  09:05.9
   175   28:17:00 Lo-Mae Lai                 Boca Raton           F40-44   20     F40  09:06.2
   176   28:18:00 Sandra Heater              Tucson               F65-69    1     F65  09:06.5
   177   28:20:00 Erica Orzech               Tucson               F13-15   13     F15  09:07.2
   178   28:21:00 Colette Oesterle           Tucson               F25-29   36     F27  09:07.5
   179   28:22:00 Caitlin Vogelsberg         Tucson               F19-24   20     F22  09:07.8
   180   28:23:00 Lori Pluchinsky            Tucson               F30-34   24     F31  09:08.1
   181   28:24:00 Anabelle Cabreja           Tucson               F30-34   25     F34  09:08.5
   182   28:25:00 Valerie Paugh              Tucson               F35-39   19     F36  09:08.8
   183   28:26:00 Maddy Vogelsberg           Tucson               F25-29   37     F25  09:09.1
   184   28:27:00 Traci Cortese              Oro Valley           F40-44   21     F44  09:09.4
   185   28:28:00 Vanessa Reed               Tucson               F19-24   21     F21  09:09.8
   186   28:30:00 Sydney Peterson            Phoenix              F25-29   38     F29  09:10.4
   187   28:32:00 Traci Hansberry            Tucson               F35-39   20     F36  09:11.0
   188   28:33:00 Lori Wasikowski            Tucson               F35-39   21     F36  09:11.4
   189   28:36:00 Lesley Killion             Tucson               F16-18   20     F17  09:12.3
   190   28:37:00 Megan Duran                Tucson               F16-18   21     F18  09:12.6
   191   28:41:00 Katie Johnson              Tucson               F25-29   39     F26  09:13.9
   192   28:43:00 Brian Beaman               Tucson               M25-29    2     M29  09:14.6
   193   28:44:00 Kelly Myers                Tucson               F30-34   26     F30  09:14.9
   194   28:48:00 Rebecca Collins            Phoenix              F35-39   22     F38  09:16.2
   195   28:49:00 Cory Sheeley               Tucson               F25-29   40     F28  09:16.5
   196   28:50:00 Celeste Rodriguez          Tucson               F30-34   27     F30  09:16.8
   197   28:51:00 Tammy Backs                Tucson               F40-44   22     F43  09:17.2
   198   28:54:00 Emily Tenenbaum            Tucson               F25-29   41     F25  09:18.1
   199   28:55:00 Samantha Orzech            Tucson               F13-15   14     F15  09:18.4
   200   28:56:00 Anita Feugateopperman      Alexandria           F35-39   23     F35  09:18.8
   201   28:57:00 Stacy Butler               Tucson               F30-34   28     F30  09:19.1
   202   29:01:00 Shari Howard               Tucson               F40-44   23     F43  09:20.4
   203   29:08:00 Karen Davenport            Tucson               F40-44   24     F43  09:22.6
   204   29:10:00 Dawnelle Conley            Sahuarita            F35-39   24     F35  09:23.3
   205   29:13:00 Helene Grotans             Tucson               F25-29   42     F26  09:24.2
   206   29:14:00 Eileen Spear               College Park         F35-39   25     F39  09:24.6
   207   29:15:00 Candace Engelhardt         Tucson               F19-24   22     F24  09:24.9
   208   29:16:00 Tamara Cook                Tucson               F25-29   43     F28  09:25.2
   209   29:16:00 Tekla Ayers                Baltimore            F30-34   29     F31  09:25.2
   210   29:17:00 Erika Hurt                 Tucson               F30-34   30     F32  09:25.5
   211   29:17:00 Janelle Johnson            Tucson               F30-34   31     F34  09:25.5
   212   29:18:00 Kerry Perlman              Tucson               F40-44   25     F43  09:25.8
   213   29:18:00 Brandy Alexander           Vail                 F45-49   12     F46  09:25.8
   214   29:19:00 Angelle Alberts            Tucson               F30-34   32     F34  09:26.2
   215   29:20:00 Devi Dearmon-Moore         Tucson               F13-15   15     F14  09:26.5
   216   29:23:00 Carol Oliver               Tucson               F45-49   13     F47  09:27.5
   217   29:25:00 Eve Shapiro                Tucson               F55-59    3     F55  09:28.1
   218   29:26:00 Emily Roward               Tucson               F16-18   22     F16  09:28.4
   219   29:26:00 Bonnie Harvey              Phoenix              F60-64    1     F60  09:28.4
   220   29:27:00 Tammy Shinohara            Tucson               F40-44   26     F42  09:28.7
   221   29:27:00 Tracy Baker                Tucson               F40-44   27     F43  09:28.7
   222   29:28:00 Stephanie Attanasio        Oro Valley           F16-18   23     F16  09:29.1
   223   29:28:00 Kelsi Tjernagel            Tucson               F25-29   44     F29  09:29.1
   224   29:29:00 Cecelia Hernandez          Tucson               F30-34   33     F34  09:29.4
   225   29:30:00 Sarah Tatman               Tucson               F16-18   24     F16  09:29.7
   226   29:32:00 Pat Cagle                  Tucson               F40-44   28     F44  09:30.4
   227   29:33:00 Leeanne Savage             Tucson               F40-44   29     F42  09:30.7
   228   29:34:00 Mariechristine Rutter      Tucson               F30-34   34     F31  09:31.0
   229   29:35:00 Anna Franklin              Tucson               F55-59    4     F55  09:31.3
   230   29:36:00 Elissa Ostergaard          Tucson               F40-44   30     F41  09:31.6
   231   29:39:00 Miranda Lile               Tucson               F13-15   16     F14  09:32.6
   232   29:45:00 Virginia Farwell           Tucson               F40-44   31     F44  09:34.5
   233   29:46:00 Randie Collier             Tucson               F35-39   26     F39  09:34.9
   234   29:47:00 Sherrie Gordon             Tucson               F45-49   14     F46  09:35.2
   235   29:48:00 Kelly Watkins              Austin               F25-29   45     F29  09:35.5
   236   29:48:00 Sarah Schoenhals           Tucson               F25-29   46     F26  09:35.5
   237   29:50:00 Meara Lesho                Tucson               F25-29   47     F26  09:36.1
   238   29:55:00 Sharon Hamilton            Sierra Vista         F40-44   32     F44  09:37.8
   239   29:56:00 Brittany Kloenne           Oro Valley           F16-18   25     F17  09:38.1
   240   29:57:00 Ellen Brooks               Tucson               F13-15   17     F14  09:38.4
   241   29:57:00 Naomi Goshima              Tucson               F25-29   48     F25  09:38.4
   242   30:08:00 Allison Bassett            Tucson               F25-29   49     F29  09:41.9
   243   30:13:00 Reilly Schnell             Tucson               F01-12    7     F10  09:43.5
   244   30:19:00 Unknown Runner                                                       09:45.5
   245   30:21:00 Kristin Mccord             Centerville          F25-29   50     F25  09:46.1
   246   30:22:00 Susie Townsend             Tucson               F45-49   15     F49  09:46.4
   247   30:23:00 Kim Rumble                 Tucson               F19-24   23     F24  09:46.8
   248   30:25:00 Catherine Brixen           Phoenix              F35-39   27     F37  09:47.4
   249   30:26:00 Stacey Hickey              Tucson               F30-34   35     F33  09:47.7
   250   30:27:00 Kelly Canfield             Sierra Vista         F45-49   16     F47  09:48.1
   251   30:27:00 Susana Valenzuela          Tucson               F25-29   51     F26  09:48.1
   252   30:32:00 Pamela Jensen              Tucson               F45-49   17     F48  09:49.7
   253   30:36:00 Jennifer Lynch             Tucson               F35-39   28     F35  09:51.0
   254   30:37:00 Judy Gillies               Tucson               F55-59    5     F59  09:51.3
   255   30:38:00 Tess Stanley               Folsom               F45-49   18     F47  09:51.6
   256   30:39:00 Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson               F60-64    2     F62  09:51.9
   257   30:40:00 Kristin Pearthree          Tucson               F13-15   18     F15  09:52.2
   258   30:41:00 Vicki Gricius              Vail                 F45-49   19     F49  09:52.6
   259   30:42:00 Jessica Silvertooth        Tucson               F19-24   24     F19  09:52.9
   260   30:44:00 Carolyn Ward               Oracle               F65-69    2     F66  09:53.5
   261   30:47:00 Shari Goettel              Tucson               F40-44   33     F44  09:54.5
   262   30:50:00 Jessica Torbin             Denver               F25-29   52     F27  09:55.5
   263   30:56:00 Toni Vanderan              Tucson               F40-44   34     F41  09:57.4
   264   30:56:00 Monica Winters             San Diego            F25-29   53     F26  09:57.4
   265   31:01:00 Lauriann Jones             Marana               F30-34   36     F30  09:59.0
   266   31:01:00 Mackenzie Greer            Tucson               F13-15   19     F14  09:59.0
   267   31:03:00 Lisa Delaossa              Tucson               F35-39   29     F37  09:59.6
   268   31:05:00 Natalie Herron             Tucson               F30-34   37     F30  10:00.3
   269   31:06:00 Jenna Herron               Tucson               F25-29   54     F28  10:00.6
   270   31:07:00 Joyce Vyriotes             Tucson               F30-34   38     F33  10:00.9
   271   31:08:00 Kirstin Williams           Tucson               F35-39   30     F39  10:01.3
   272   31:15:00 Linda Fuqua-Jones          Monument             F50-54    7     F50  10:03.5
   273   31:19:00 Kristen Campbell           Tucson               F30-34   39     F34  10:04.8
   274   31:23:00 Lisa Dicosola              Tucson               F16-18   26     F16  10:06.1
   275   31:25:00 Ellen Chapman              Tucson               F13-15   20     F15  10:06.7
   276   31:26:00 Susan Brazille             Tucson               F35-39   31     F37  10:07.0
   277   31:26:00 Brenda Kozuch              Tucson               F35-39   32     F35  10:07.0
   278   31:27:00 Connie Lopez               Tucson               F55-59    6     F57  10:07.4
   279   31:28:00 Karen Willyard             Tucson               F45-49   20     F49  10:07.7
   280   31:32:00 Becky Linhart              Tucson               F25-29   55     F25  10:09.0
   281   31:33:00 Erin Laird                 Tucson               F25-29   56     F26  10:09.3
   282   31:34:00 Mary Duran                 Tucson               F45-49   21     F48  10:09.6
   283   31:40:00 Bizzy Orr                  Tucson               F35-39   33     F37  10:11.6
   284   31:41:00 Kendra Stanley             Folsom               F16-18   27     F18  10:11.9
   285   31:42:00 Kori Abrams                Tucson               F45-49   22     F48  10:12.2
   286   31:43:00 Brenda Schilk              Tucson               F40-44   35     F40  10:12.5
   287   31:44:00 Megan Tilton               Little Elm           F25-29   57     F29  10:12.8
   288   31:45:00 Maureen Cunningham         Tucson               F50-54    8     F53  10:13.2
   289   31:57:00 Sharon Sheremeta           Tucson               F45-49   23     F48  10:17.0
   290   31:58:00 Chris Serrano              Tucson               F45-49   24     F47  10:17.3
   291   31:59:00 Kelly Chilvers             Aurora               F40-44   36     F44  10:17.7
   292   32:00:00 Libby Serbi                Tucson               F19-24   25     F23  10:18.0
   293   32:05:00 Janice Kim                 Tucson               F35-39   34     F35  10:19.6
   294   32:07:00 Marla Vera                 Tucson               F35-39   35     F37  10:20.2
   295   32:16:00 Cynthia Willson            St Petersburg        F25-29   58     F29  10:23.1
   296   32:17:00 Susan Degan                Tucson               F40-44   37     F44  10:23.5
   297   32:17:00 Mary Lucking               Tucson               F35-39   36     F35  10:23.5
   298   32:18:00 Mary Peceniak              Joliet               F50-54    9     F53  10:23.8
   299   32:21:00 Amy Lederle                Tucson               F25-29   59     F27  10:24.7
   300   32:22:00 Patricia Boucos            Phoenix              F60-64    3     F60  10:25.1
   301   32:25:00 Chandra Tontsch            Tucson               F19-24   26     F22  10:26.0
   302   32:28:00 Magan Alfred               Tucson               F45-49   25     F48  10:27.0
   303   32:35:00 Trisa Jackson              Tucson               F25-29   60     F26  10:29.3
   304   32:38:00 Kaoru Goshima              Tucson               F35-39   37     F35  10:30.2
   305   32:40:00 Elaine Seasly              Tucson               F30-34   40     F30  10:30.9
   306   32:40:00 Meagan Nunes               Yuba City            F16-18   28     F17  10:30.9
   307   32:42:00 Angela Garnica             Tucson               F25-29   61     F27  10:31.5
   308   32:45:00 Margaret Siegel            Tucson               F25-29   62     F28  10:32.5
   309   32:47:00 Claire Tatman              Tucson               F16-18   29     F16  10:33.1
   310   32:48:00 Caroline Sundheimer        Tucson               F25-29   63     F25  10:33.4
   311   32:51:00 Lisaanne Trudinger-Smith   Tucson               F40-44   38     F40  10:34.4
   312   32:52:00 Karen Wilken               Tucson               F30-34   41     F31  10:34.7
   313   32:55:00 Stephanie Bratton          Tucson               F35-39   38     F37  10:35.7
   314   33:02:00 Michelle Begay             Tucson               F35-39   39     F38  10:37.9
   315   33:03:00 Unknown Runner                                                       10:38.3
   316   33:07:00 Beatriz Oshaben            Sahuarita            F40-44   39     F40  10:39.6
   317   33:08:00 Jessica Kulwin             Tucson               F13-15   21     F15  10:39.9
   318   33:10:00 Linda Sredzinski           Tucson               F35-39   40     F37  10:40.5
   319   33:11:00 Alana Erchull              Tucson               F01-12    8     F12  10:40.8
   320   33:12:00 Mimi Ross                  Tucson               F40-44   40     F41  10:41.2
   321   33:13:00 Kathleen Dostalik          Tucson               F40-44   41     F40  10:41.5
   322   33:15:00 Sarah Erchull              Tucson               F13-15   22     F13  10:42.1
   323   33:16:00 Holly Cohen                Tucson               F25-29   64     F27  10:42.5
   324   33:18:00 Karen Cohen                Tucson               F50-54   10     F54  10:43.1
   325   33:18:00 Jessica Keller             Tucson               F25-29   65     F27  10:43.1
   326   33:20:00 Jocelyn Ranne              Tucson               F19-24   27     F23  10:43.7
   327   33:24:00 Helen Jones                Tucson               F60-64    4     F62  10:45.0
   328   33:27:00 Lisa Cooper                Tucson               F30-34   42     F34  10:46.0
   329   33:28:00 Marilynn Sando             Tucson               F55-59    7     F55  10:46.3
   330   33:29:00 Elizabeth  Boyd            Tucson               F45-49   26     F47  10:46.6
   331   33:31:00 Charmaine Ta               Tucson               F25-29   66     F29  10:47.3
   332   33:32:00 Shelley Cohen              Tucson               F25-29   67     F27  10:47.6
   333   33:43:00 Sarah Harwell              Tucson               F25-29   68     F28  10:51.1
   334   33:44:00 Marisa Allen               Tucson               F25-29   69     F26  10:51.5
   335   33:46:00 Lynette Justesen           Kansas City          F25-29   70     F29  10:52.1
   336   33:51:00 Tara Luckau                Tucson               F19-24   28     F23  10:53.7
   337   33:54:00 Kara Sickelbower           Oro Valley           F35-39   41     F39  10:54.7
   338   33:54:00 Shellie Croft              Tucson               F35-39   42     F38  10:54.7
   339   33:55:00 Kate Natale                Tucson               F25-29   71     F25  10:55.0
   340   33:56:00 Kathy Burraston            Apache JCT           F35-39   43     F36  10:55.3
   341   33:58:00 Mariane Walsh              Tucson               F70-74    1     F74  10:56.0
   342   33:59:00 Meg Beveridge              New York             F25-29   72     F27  10:56.3
   343   34:01:00 Nancy Gebben               Tucson               F45-49   27     F45  10:56.9
   344   34:02:00 Mary Pekas                 Tucson               F19-24   29     F23  10:57.3
   345   34:04:00 Susanne VanZandt           Tucson               F40-44   42     F42  10:57.9
   346   34:05:00 Molly Tucker               Tucson               F19-24   30     F20  10:58.2
   347   34:06:00 Katie Sacha                Gilbert              F01-12    9     F12  10:58.5
   348   34:13:00 Laura Marshall             Tucson               F19-24   31     F23  11:00.8
   349   34:20:00 Sharon Rogers              Tucson               F45-49   28     F49  11:03.0
   350   34:25:00 Lauren Delillo             Tucson               F40-44   43     F43  11:04.7
   351   34:35:00 Abbey Fife                 Tucson               F01-12   10     F12  11:07.9
   352   34:36:00 Lia Simnacher              Tucson               F45-49   29     F47  11:08.2
   353   34:37:00 Kaitlyn Blumenthal         Tucson               F13-15   23     F13  11:08.5
   354   34:39:00 Unknown Runner                                                       11:09.2
   355   34:41:00 Lee Deslatte               Tucson               F35-39   44     F39  11:09.8
   356   34:42:00 Rebecca Paulsen            Provo                F35-39   45     F38  11:10.1
   357   34:43:00 Linda Rich                 Tucson               F45-49   30     F49  11:10.5
   358   34:54:00 Dawn Messer                Tucson               F45-49   31     F49  11:14.0
   359   34:57:00 Renate Campbell            San Antonio          F60-64    5     F63  11:15.0
   360   34:59:00 Joyce Terry                Tucson               F35-39   46     F35  11:15.6
   361   35:00:00 Sharla Palmer              Tucson               F30-34   43     F34  11:15.9
   362   35:02:00 Angie Brown                Tucson               F25-29   73     F29  11:16.6
   363   35:03:00 Debbie Noonan              New Haven            F25-29   74     F28  11:16.9
   364   35:04:00 Zadia Danner               Tucson               F30-34   44     F34  11:17.2
   365   35:34:00 Bridgette Reed             Kenmore              F30-34   45     F30  11:26.9
   366   35:46:00 Virginia Martinez-White    Tucson               F45-49   32     F46  11:30.7
   367   35:47:00 Karena Silva               Tucson               F25-29   75     F29  11:31.1
   368   35:51:00 Christy Leferre            Tucson               F30-34   46     F32  11:32.3
   369   35:55:00 Jessica Rogers             Sahuarita            F30-34   47     F34  11:33.6
   370   35:57:00 Unknown Runner                                                       11:34.3
   371   35:57:00 Ayla Gilbert               Tucson               F19-24   32     F22  11:34.3
   372   36:12:00 Amy Leung                  Denver               F19-24   33     F24  11:39.1
   373   36:14:00 Marie Pearthree            Tucson               F50-54   11     F51  11:39.7
   374   36:32:00 Delaney Halvey             Tucson               F01-12   11     F11  11:45.5
   375   36:34:00 Jenifer Halvey             Tucson               F45-49   33     F45  11:46.2
   376   36:37:00 Monica King                Tucson               F40-44   44     F40  11:47.1
   377   36:39:00 Jesse Evans-Schroeder      Tucson               F30-34   48     F32  11:47.8
   378   36:40:00 Sophie Meynard             Tucson               F01-12   12     F10  11:48.1
   379   36:41:00 Cassandra Meynard          Tucson               F40-44   45     F40  11:48.4
   380   36:54:00 Paige Shepperd             Tucson               F13-15   24     F14  11:52.6
   381   36:55:00 Rebecca Shepperd           Tucson               F35-39   47     F38  11:52.9
   382   37:21:00 Jamie Meek                 Tucson               F30-34   49     F31  12:01.3
   383   37:22:00 Allie Leavitt              New York             F01-12   13     F08  12:01.6
   384   37:34:00 Rosa Sabater               New York             F40-44   46     F42  12:05.5
   385   37:44:00 Jennifer Mcintosh          Tucson               F30-34   50     F32  12:08.7
   386   37:48:00 Shari Hensley              Tucson               F40-44   47     F41  12:10.0
   387   37:54:00 Tamara Barlette            Sahuarita            F30-34   51     F31  12:11.9
   388   37:56:00 Rhonda Wheeler             Tucson               F35-39   48     F37  12:12.6
   389   37:57:00 Carol Sayler               Tucson               F35-39   49     F39  12:12.9
   390   38:00:00 Sue Smith                  Tucson               F65-69    3     F67  12:13.9
   391   38:14:00 Unknown Runner                                                       12:18.4
   392   38:23:00 Angie Kloenne              Oro Valley           F40-44   48     F42  12:21.3
   393   38:43:00 Julie Holladay             Tucson               F35-39   50     F35  12:27.7
   394   39:17:00 Melissa Evans              Tucson               F25-29   76     F29  12:38.6
   395   39:28:00 Elizabeth Slaine           Tucson               F35-39   51     F36  12:42.2
   396   39:41:00 Kendall Davis              New York             F30-34   52     F31  12:46.4
   397   39:42:00 Stephanie Feurer           Tucson               F01-12   14     F12  12:46.7
   398   39:46:00 Nancy Murbach              Scottsdale           F50-54   12     F51  12:48.0
   399   39:47:00 Jenise Porter              Tucson               F60-64    6     F60  12:48.3
   400   39:48:00 Michelle Voight            Tucson               F40-44   49     F40  12:48.6
   401   39:51:00 Grethen Anderson           Tucson               F25-29   77     F25  12:49.6
   402   40:03:00 Rachel Richter             Tucson               F01-12   15     F09  12:53.5
   403   40:09:00 Paige Foreman              Tucson               F13-15   25     F13  12:55.4
   404   40:09:00 Allison Richter            Tucson               F35-39   52     F35  12:55.4
   405   40:13:00 Jane Appleby               Tucson               F50-54   13     F50  12:56.7
   406   40:16:00 Unknown Runner                                                       12:57.6
   407   40:36:00 Doris Morris               Tucson               F55-59    8     F58  13:04.1
   408   40:40:00 Alicia Heiserer            Tucson               F45-49   34     F47  13:05.4
   409   40:45:00 Nancy Ellis                Tucson               F40-44   50     F42  13:07.0
   410   41:04:00 Lynne Destefano            Oro Valley           F40-44   51     F40  13:13.1
   411   41:09:00 Jennifer Arnold            Phoenix              F30-34   53     F30  13:14.7
   412   41:27:00 Kimberly Hornberg          Tucson               F25-29   78     F28  13:20.5
   413   41:51:00 Diany Gonzalez             Tucson               F45-49   35     F48  13:28.2
   414   42:12:00 Alli Coyle                 Tucson               F30-34   54     F30  13:35.0
   415   42:15:00 Michelle Stribling         Tucson               F25-29   79     F29  13:35.9
   416   42:18:00 Lori Wisner                Frisco               F50-54   14     F52  13:36.9
   417   43:01:00 Joyce Stribling            Glendale             F65-69    4     F66  13:50.7
   418   43:02:00 Marisol Lai                Tucson               F45-49   36     F49  13:51.1
   419   43:53:00 Elizabeth Eggel            Tucson               F25-29   80     F25  14:07.5
   420   44:00:00 Angela Arzate              San Jose             F45-49   37     F47  14:09.7
   421   44:28:00 Paula Arnquist             Tucson               F30-34   55     F33  14:18.7
   422   44:38:00 Lisa Rodrigues             Tucson               F45-49   38     F48  14:22.0
   423   44:53:00 Heidi Taylor               Sahuarita            F40-44   52     F43  14:26.8
   424   44:54:00 Ilyssa Whitehead           Tucson               F25-29   81     F28  14:27.1
   425   45:08:00 Unknown Runner                                                       14:31.6
   426   45:28:00 Nicole Hale                Tucson               F25-29   82     F28  14:38.1
   427   45:31:00 Valerie Ritz               Tucson               F45-49   39     F47  14:39.0
   428   45:32:00 Gaylynn Shaw               Tucson               F35-39   53     F35  14:39.3
   429   45:36:00 Unknown Runner                                                       14:40.6
   430   46:13:00 Tristi Foster              Tucson               F25-29   83     F28  14:52.5
   431   46:52:00 Unknown Runner                                                       15:05.1
   432   47:34:00 Unknown Runner                                                       15:18.6
   433   47:35:00 Unknown Runner                                                       15:18.9
   434   49:15:00 Paula Nelson               Tucson               F50-54   15     F51  15:51.1
   435   49:17:00 Dawn Stevenson             Tucson               F60-64    7     F61  15:51.8
   436   49:56:00 Kimberli Tilton            Garland              F40-44   53     F41  16:04.3
   437   49:57:00 Darla Oliver               Tucson               F40-44   54     F43  16:04.6
   438   49:57:00 Claudia Motter             Tucson               F50-54   16     F54  16:04.6
   439   49:58:00 Natalie Datil              Tucson               F19-24   34     F22  16:05.0
   440   49:58:00 Christina Fay              Oro Valley           F35-39   54     F35  16:05.0
   441   50:00:00 Sandy Dicosola             Oro Valley           F45-49   40     F47  16:05.6
   442   50:03:00 Don Winfield               Tucson               M45-49    1     M46  16:06.6
   443   50:12:00 Pat Winfield               Tucson               F50-54   17     F50  16:09.5
   444   51:10:00 Yu-Ching Hester            Tucson               F25-29   84     F28  16:28.1
   445   51:11:00 Claudia Gary               Tucson               F65-69    5     F65  16:28.5
   446   51:12:00 Isela Ortiz                Tucson               F25-29   85     F26  16:28.8
   447   51:13:00 Betsy Marquez              Tucson               F25-29   86     F25  16:29.1
   448   52:13:00 Laura Griffen              Huntington Beach     F55-59    9     F59  16:48.4
   449   52:20:00 Geri Sullivan              Green Valley         F75-79    1     F79  16:50.7
   450   52:21:00 Nancy Warneke              San Jacinto          F70-74    2     F72  16:51.0




Men's Results


Men's Division 

 LACE   TIME      NAME                       CITY          DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
 1       15:24     Moses Mpanga              Tucson          M19-24    1      M23   04:57.4
 2       16:01     Santos Castro             Rio Rico        M19-24    2      M21   05:09.3
 3       16:13     Catlow Shipek             Tucson          M25-29    1      M29   05:13.2
 4       16:38     Eric Chavez               Rio Rico        M19-24    3      M23   05:21.2
 5       16:43     Damion Crawford           Tucson          M16-18    1      M18   05:22.8
 6       16:45     Dan Maher                 Tucson          M25-29    2      M26   05:23.5
 7       16:47     Toby Freebourn            Tucson          M35-39    1      M39   05:24.1
 8       16:50     Bryce Livingston          Tucson          M19-24    4      M20   05:25.1
 9       16:54     Mike Salkowski            Tucson          M35-39    2      M36   05:26.4
 10      17:01     Shane Carr                Tucson          M30-34    1      M34   05:28.6
 11      17:05     Bob Schnell               Tucson          M35-39    3      M36   05:29.9
 12      17:13     James Miles               Tucson          M19-24    5      M22   05:32.5
 13      17:22     Josh Robles               Rio Rico        M19-24    6      M24   05:35.4
 14      17:30     Joel Mccreary             Tucson          M30-34    2      M30   05:38.0
 15      17:32     Arturo Vega-Flores        Tucson          M16-18    2      M17   05:38.6
 16      17:35     Mark Molera               Rio Rico        M16-18    3      M18   05:39.6
 17      17:38     Lucas Tyler               Tucson          M25-29    3      M26   05:40.5
 18      17:40     Dan Cavilito              Tucson          M25-29    4      M26   05:41.2
 19      17:45     Matt Wills                Tucson          M19-24    7      M22   05:42.8
 20      17:47     Allan Phillips            Tucson          M25-29    5      M28   05:43.4
 21      17:51     Justin Peschka            Tucson          M30-34    3      M32   05:44.7
 22      17:55     Lou Maturo                Tucson          M19-24    8      M21   05:46.0
 23      17:59     Kraig Hoekstra            Tucson          M19-24    9      M23   05:47.3
 24      18:01     Jeff Stevens              Tucson          M40-44    1      M44   05:47.9
 25      18:03     John  Rodriguez           Tucson          M16-18    4      M17   05:48.6
 26      18:03     Jonathan Chavez           Rio Rico        M25-29    6      M26   05:48.6
 27      18:04     Doug Kelly                Tucson          M40-44    2      M42   05:48.9
 28      18:06     Todd Hansberry            Tucson          M35-39    4      M38   05:49.5
 29      18:06     Bill Cuculic              Tucson          M45-49    1      M47   05:49.5
 30      18:10     Kemper Brightman          Tucson          M13-15    1      M15   05:50.8
 31      18:16     Chris Green               Tucson          M19-24    10     M24   05:52.8
 32      18:17     Jimmy Riccitello          Tucson          M40-44    3      M43   05:53.1
 33      18:18     Willaim Harrison          Tucson          M16-18    5      M16   05:53.4
 34      18:22     Ryan Silva                Tucson          M01-12    1      M12   05:54.7
 35      18:23     Kevin Engelhardt          Tucson          M25-29    7      M26   05:55.0
 36      18:26     Jorge Machado             Rio Rico        M19-24    11     M22   05:56.0
 37      18:28     Stephen Schaefer          Oro Valley      M16-18    6      M16   05:56.6
 38      18:29     Steve Rains               Tucson          M30-34    4      M30   05:57.0
 39      18:30     David Sheppard            Tucson          M13-15    2      M15   05:57.3
 40      18:31     drew garcia               Tucson          M13-15    3      M13   05:57.6
 41      18:36     Arthur Corei              Tucson          M16-18    7      M18   05:59.2
 42      18:39     Blake Perrin              Vail            M16-18    8      M17   06:00.2
 43      18:41     Blake Sacha               Gilbert         M40-44    4      M42   06:00.8
 44      18:44     Leinen Kugel              Tucson          M40-44    5      M40   06:01.8
 45      18:45     Benito Gonzalez           Tucson          M50-54    1      M51   06:02.1
 46      18:49     Zach Schussel             Marana          M16-18    9      M17   06:03.4
 47      18:50     Max Warneke               Tucson          M13-15    4      M15   06:03.7
 48      18:51     Emilio  Avila             Corona          M16-18    10     M17   06:04.0
 49      18:52     Nick White                Tucson          M25-29    8      M28   06:04.4
 50      18:52     Joseph Cuffari            Tucson          M16-18    11     M18   06:04.4
 51      18:53     Bentley Nunes             Yuba City       M16-18    12     M16   06:04.7
 52      18:55     Wally Hensley             Tucson          M01-12    2      M12   06:05.3
 53      18:57     Salvadore Taormina        Tucson          M25-29    9      M26   06:06.0
 54      18:58     Ben Francis               Tucson          M25-29    10     M25   06:06.3
 55      19:00     Ruben Ochoa               Tucson          M30-34    5      M32   06:06.9
 56      19:02     Jordan Hellebuyck         Oro Valley      M01-12    3      M12   06:07.6
 57      19:03     Cody Coale                Tucson          M16-18    13     M17   06:07.9
 58      19:16     Ernesto Chavez            Nogales         M19-24    12     M21   06:12.1
 59      19:20     Eliab Chavez              Nogales         M13-15    5      M15   06:13.4
 60      19:20     Matt Metcalfe             Tucson          M16-18    14     M18   06:13.4
 61      19:21     John Bakeriii             Tucson          M13-15    6      M14   06:13.7
 62      19:22     Daniel Manning            Tucson          M35-39    5      M35   06:14.0
 63      19:27     Brian Watson              Oro Valley      M35-39    6      M36   06:15.6
 64      19:34     Thomas Walsh              Tucson          M13-15    7      M14   06:17.9
 65      19:35     Jose Solis                Sahuarita       M19-24    13     M22   06:18.2
 66      19:36     Michael Garnica           Tucson          M30-34    6      M34   06:18.5
 67      19:37     Alex Chavez               Nogales         M19-24    14     M20   06:18.8
 68      19:37     Ronnie Estrella           Tucson          M19-24    15     M20   06:18.8
 69      19:39     Jess Koehn                Tucson          M19-24    16     M23   06:19.5
 70      19:40     David Bradshaw            Tucson          M19-24    17     M20   06:19.8
 71      19:47     Eric Lehnhardt            Tucson          M16-18    15     M17   06:22.1
 72      19:49     Josh Kapp                 Winchester      M40-44    6      M44   06:22.7
 73      19:54     Viet Mai                  Tucson          M16-18    16     M17   06:24.3
 74      19:57     Greg Foley                Tucson          M40-44    7      M40   06:25.3
 75      19:57     Matt Buhl                 Tucson          M16-18    17     M16   06:25.3
 76      19:58     Joseph Hegedus            Southlake       M13-15    8      M15   06:25.6
 77      19:59     Cary Kelly                Tucson          M13-15    9      M14   06:25.9
 78      20:02     Daniel Wong               Tucson          M13-15    10     M14   06:26.9
 79      20:04     Dallas Stevens            Tucson          M45-49    2      M46   06:27.5
 80      20:05     Anthony Spencer           Tucson          M16-18    18     M17   06:27.9
 81      20:06     Andy Roth                 Cotati          M35-39    7      M39   06:28.2
 82      20:06     Charles Gonnason          Tucson          M19-24    18     M21   06:28.2
 83      20:07     Sam Diggins               Tucson          M16-18    19     M17   06:28.5
 84      20:09     Justin Lee                Washington DC   M25-29    11     M29   06:29.1
 85      20:10     Toby Casey                Tucson          M16-18    20     M18   06:29.5
 86      20:11     Joseph Altamirano         Tucson          M16-18    21     M18   06:29.8
 87      20:12     Greg Bradley              Benson          M50-54    2      M51   06:30.1
 88      20:16     Henry Fagg                Tucson          M45-49    3      M48   06:31.4
 89      20:17     Chase Alfred              Tucson          M16-18    22     M16   06:31.7
 90      20:18     Kevin Keller              Tucson          M16-18    23     M17   06:32.0
 91      20:19     Buck Lentzer              Tucson          M55-59    1      M56   06:32.4
 92      20:20     Jake Rubelt               Tucson          M30-34    7      M33   06:32.7
 93      20:21     Mike Wilken               Tucson          M40-44    8      M43   06:33.0
 94      20:22     Albert Vitternandez       Tucson          M40-44    9      M41   06:33.3
 95      20:24     Michael Cosgrove          Vail            M40-44    10     M41   06:34.0
 96      20:25     Matthew Nolan             Alexandria      M30-34    8      M31   06:34.3
 97      20:26     Michael Urbanski          Tucson          M55-59    2      M59   06:34.6
 98      20:27     Chip Mclaughlin           Tucson          M35-39    8      M38   06:34.9
 99      20:28     Brendan Nostrant          Tucson          M35-39    9      M36   06:35.3
 100     20:29     J. Siemens                Tucson          M40-44    11     M43   06:35.6
 101     20:30     Ryan Bequette             Tucson          M16-18    24     M17   06:35.9
 102     20:31     Micah Arnold              Phoenix         M25-29    12     M29   06:36.2
 103     20:33     Slow  Ride                Tucson          M45-49    4      M45   06:36.9
 104     20:34     Tim  Carolyn              Tucson          M35-39    10     M35   06:37.2
 105     20:35     Todd Mitchell             Las Vegas       M40-44    12     M44   06:37.5
 106     20:36     Jesse-Owens Towne         San Diego       M25-29    13     M25   06:37.8
 107     20:38     Brandon Dorr              Tucson          M01-12    4      M11   06:38.5
 108     20:39     Joseph Haro               Tucson          M16-18    25     M16   06:38.8
 109     20:41     Colby Moeller             Tucson          M30-34    9      M34   06:39.4
 110     20:42     Renato Furet              Tucson          M16-18    26     M18   06:39.8
 111     20:44     Jim Magnan                Tucson          M50-54    3      M50   06:40.4
 112     20:53     Beale Tajada              Colorado Spring M19-24    19     M23   06:43.3
 113     20:53     Bud Towle                 Vail            M50-54    4      M51   06:43.3
 114     20:55     Fransisco Rodriguez       Tucson          M16-18    27     M18   06:43.9
 115     20:56     Thomas Gist               Tucson          M25-29    14     M25   06:44.3
 116     20:58     Steve Felde               Tucson          M50-54    5      M52   06:44.9
 117     20:59     Randy Accetta             Tucson          M40-44    13     M44   06:45.2
 118     21:00     George Jones              Monument        M55-59    3      M57   06:45.6
 119     21:01     Daniel Feeney             Tucson          M30-34    10     M30   06:45.9
 120     21:01     Kyle Justice              Tucson          M25-29    15     M25   06:45.9
 121     21:06     Hector Compuzino          Tucson          M19-24    20     M19   06:47.5
 122     21:07     Richard Senti             Tucson          M60-64    1      M60   06:47.8
 123     21:08     Paul Vyriotes             Tucson          M45-49    5      M45   06:48.1
 124     21:12     Stephen Siebrecht         Albany          M25-29    16     M29   06:49.4
 125     21:13     Samual Sanford            Tucson          M25-29    17     M29   06:49.7
 126     21:14     Scott Komar               Monterey        M45-49    6      M45   06:50.1
 127     21:16     Rogelio Hernandez         Tucson          M35-39    11     M37   06:50.7
 128     21:18     Ventura Estrella          Tucson          M16-18    28     M18   06:51.3
 129     21:19     Phil Becke                Tucson          M40-44    14     M44   06:51.7
 130     21:20     Bill Daniell              Tucson          M35-39    12     M37   06:52.0
 131     21:21     Carson Woodbury           Tucson          M13-15    11     M15   06:52.3
 132     21:22     Mathew Gugliuzza          Tucson          M19-24    21     M23   06:52.6
 133     21:23     Brad Schlottman           Tucson          M13-15    12     M14   06:53.0
 134     21:24     Vielito Acuna             Tucson          M50-54    6      M51   06:53.3
 135     21:26     Carlos Reed               Tucson          M40-44    15     M44   06:53.9
 136     21:26     Joe Plassmann             Tucson          M40-44    16     M42   06:53.9
 137     21:28     Miguel Plalacios          Tucson          M19-24    22     M24   06:54.6
 138     21:30     Alfredo Lopez             Tucson          M40-44    17     M42   06:55.2
 139     21:31     Sam Denike                Tucson          M13-15    13     M15   06:55.5
 140     21:32     Timothy Krapp             Tucson          M45-49    7      M48   06:55.9
 141     21:33     Dan Schilk                Tucson          M35-39    13     M39   06:56.2
 142     21:34     Ray Henson                Amado           M45-49    8      M49   06:56.5
 143     21:37     Jonathan Malnekoff        San Clememte    M65-69    1      M67   06:57.5
 144     21:38     Andrew Towne              Tucson          M25-29    18     M29   06:57.8
 145     21:38     Liam Hutchinson           Tucson          M13-15    14     M15   06:57.8
 146     21:39     Brent Barber              Tucson          M35-39    14     M39   06:58.1
 147     21:40     George Cubic              Tucson          M50-54    7      M51   06:58.4
 148     21:41     Jeff Orr                  Tucson          M35-39    15     M38   06:58.8
 149     21:45     Tim Bentley               Tucson          M40-44    18     M41   07:00.0
 150     21:53     Mike Kloenne              Oro Valley      M40-44    19     M44   07:02.6
 151     21:54     Erich Lefevre             Tucson          M35-39    16     M36   07:02.9
 152     21:55     Tim Roward                Tucson          M45-49    9      M46   07:03.3
 153     22:00     James Belitsos            Tucson          M55-59    4      M57   07:04.9
 154     22:01     Shawn Jackson             Tucson          M35-39    17     M36   07:05.2
 155     22:03     Randy Gimblett            Tucson          M50-54    8      M52   07:05.8
 156     22:03     Mike Whetzel              Tucson          M13-15    15     M14   07:05.8
 157     22:04     Victor Bustamonte         Tucson          M13-15    16     M14   07:06.2
 158     22:04     James Nickles             Tucson          M25-29    19     M25   07:06.2
 159     22:05     Steven Outridge           Tucson          M35-39    18     M38   07:06.5
 160     22:05     Marcus Needham            Tucson          M40-44    20     M41   07:06.5
 161     22:07     Stephen Acuna             Tucson          M19-24    23     M24   07:07.1
 162     22:08     Alberto Hernandez         Tucson          M01-12    5      M10   07:07.4
 163     22:09     Mike Spacone              Tucson          M40-44    21     M41   07:07.8
 164     22:12     Dominick Malene           Scottsdale      M13-15    17     M14   07:08.7
 165     22:16     Paul Sadorf               Sierra Vista    M45-49    10     M45   07:10.0
 166     22:20     Gregory Mason             Tucson          M45-49    11     M48   07:11.3
 167     22:21     Rex Woodbury              Tucson          M13-15    18     M14   07:11.6
 168     22:22     Craig Rumble              Tucson          M25-29    20     M28   07:11.9
 169     22:23     Craig Wisniewski          Tucson          M30-34    11     M30   07:12.3
 170     22:25     Hector Esparza            Tucson          M45-49    12     M46   07:12.9
 171     22:28     James Mills               Tucson          M35-39    19     M38   07:13.9
 172     22:31     Doug Keen                 Tucson          M40-44    22     M41   07:14.8
 173     22:37     Robert Siqueiros          Tucson          M19-24    24     M21   07:16.8
 174     22:38     sam salinas               Tucson          M25-29    21     M26   07:17.1
 175     22:39     John Bi                   Tucson          M16-18    29     M18   07:17.4
 176     22:40     David Sullivan            Tucson          M35-39    20     M36   07:17.7
 177     22:41     Jackson Bain              Tucson          M13-15    19     M15   07:18.1
 178     22:42     Steve Hollander           Tucson          M40-44    23     M43   07:18.4
 179     22:44     Jeramy Cain               St Louis Park   M25-29    22     M28   07:19.0
 180     22:50     Allen Bauer               Tucson          M50-54    9      M52   07:21.0
 181     22:51     Dan Mcdonald              Tucson          M45-49    13     M48   07:21.3
 182     22:53     Brendon Weber             Jackson         M01-12    6      M11   07:21.9
 183     22:54     Joseph Ciaramitaro        Tucson          M55-59    5      M58   07:22.2
 184     22:55     Markus Renno              Tucson          M19-24    25     M22   07:22.6
 185     23:00     Adam Brooks               Tucson          M16-18    30     M16   07:24.2
 186     23:02     Mike Sieber               Tucson          M45-49    14     M47   07:24.8
 187     23:04     Ronald  Schell            Flagstaff       M19-24    26     M24   07:25.5
 188     23:11     Danny Perez               Tucson          M16-18    31     M18   07:27.7
 189     23:12     Brendon Brady             Tucson          M16-18    32     M18   07:28.0
 190     23:13     John Leavitt              Tucson          M16-18    33     M18   07:28.4
 191     23:13     Phillip Rolla             San Jose        M40-44    24     M41   07:28.4
 192     23:14     Casey Delcour             East Greenwich  M30-34    12     M30   07:28.7
 193     23:16     Jim Hannen                Santa Fe        M55-59    6      M57   07:29.3
 194     23:18     Steve Wheeler             Tucson          M35-39    21     M38   07:30.0
 195     23:19     Craig Dabler              Tucson          M40-44    25     M44   07:30.3
 196     23:21     Dustin Abrams             Tucson          M19-24    27     M24   07:30.9
 197     23:22     David Mellady             Tucson          M65-69    2      M69   07:31.3
 198     23:24     Fransisco Palacios        Tucson          M16-18    34     M17   07:31.9
 199     23:25     Zack Kennedy              Tucson          M13-15    20     M13   07:32.2
 200     23:26     Frank Reynolds            Tucson          M40-44    26     M42   07:32.5
 201     23:28     Andy Sense                Tucson          M30-34    13     M33   07:33.2
 202     23:30     Drew Torbin               Denver          M25-29    23     M29   07:33.8
 203     23:35     Unknown Runner                                                   07:35.4
 204     23:35     Blake Kelly               Tucson          M45-49    15     M47   07:35.4
 205     23:37     William Robinson          Vail            M30-34    14     M32   07:36.1
 206     23:38     Jim Warneke               Tucson          M50-54    10     M50   07:36.4
 207     23:38     Dennis Bonilla            Tucson          M45-49    16     M49   07:36.4
 208     23:39     Nikolas Hobbs             Tucson          M25-29    24     M28   07:36.7
 209     23:40     Tim Niegocki              Tucson          M40-44    27     M40   07:37.1
 210     23:42     Brian Singleton           Tucson          M35-39    22     M38   07:37.7
 211     23:44     Jace Livingston           Tucson          M19-24    28     M22   07:38.3
 212     23:44     Celestino Fernandez       Tucson          M55-59    7      M58   07:38.3
 213     23:47     James Hudson              Tucson          M60-64    2      M62   07:39.3
 214     23:48     Chris Cotter              Tucson          M16-18    35     M18   07:39.6
 215     23:49     Richard Petronella        Tucson          M50-54    11     M53   07:40.0
 216     23:50     Sean Wilken               Tucson          M35-39    23     M37   07:40.3
 217     23:51     Kristian Watkins          Austin          M30-34    15     M33   07:40.6
 218     23:51     Kevin Mcdonald            Burbank         M30-34    16     M31   07:40.6
 219     23:57     Christopher Zukowski      Tucson          M25-29    25     M27   07:42.5
 220     23:58     Martinho Ribeiro          Tucson          M55-59    8      M59   07:42.8
 221     23:59     Matthew Schautz           Sahuarita       M25-29    26     M25   07:43.2
 222     23:59     Colin Dyer                Tucson          M19-24    29     M22   07:43.2
 223     24:01:00  Steve Taggart             Vail            M45-49    17     M45   07:43.8
 224     24:02:00  Daniel Cummings           Tucson          M25-29    27     M27   07:44.1
 225     24:03:00  Riley Lopez               Tucson          M01-12    7      M10   07:44.5
 226     24:03:00  Tucker Smith              Tucson          M13-15    21     M13   07:44.5
 227     24:04:00  Patrick Lopez             Tucson          M01-12    8      M12   07:44.8
 228     24:05:00  Cole Dearmon-Moore        Tucson          M13-15    22     M14   07:45.1
 229     24:06:00  Tim Messer                Tucson          M50-54    12     M51   07:45.4
 230     24:13:00  Keith Schlottman          Tucson          M40-44    28     M43   07:47.7
 231     24:15:00  Kevin Rupprecht           Tucson          M25-29    28     M25   07:48.3
 232     24:19:00  Joe Wasiak                Tucson          M45-49    18     M48   07:49.6
 233     24:21:00  Brian Kuhal               Tucson          M55-59    9      M57   07:50.3
 234     24:22:00  Robert Spacks             Tucson          M35-39    24     M39   07:50.6
 235     24:28:00  Jim Peller                Tucson          M70-74    1      M70   07:52.5
 236     24:29:00  Mike Granderson           Oro Valley      M35-39    25     M35   07:52.8
 237     24:29:00  Brad Hiett                Windsor         M50-54    13     M53   07:52.8
 238     24:33:00  Jim Maland                Tucson          M30-34    17     M34   07:54.1
 239     24:34:00  Charles Everett           Tucson          M30-34    18     M32   07:54.4
 240     24:34:00  Garrett Gallaher          Tucson          M13-15    23     M13   07:54.4
 241     24:35:00  Roy Weber                 Jackson         M35-39    26     M38   07:54.8
 242     24:35:00  Sean Capbell              Phoenix         M30-34    19     M33   07:54.8
 243     24:36:00  Tony Pillari              Tucson          M45-49    19     M49   07:55.1
 244     24:36:00  Alex Hernandez            Tucson          M01-12    9      M09   07:55.1
 245     24:37:00  Mark Rothman              Tucson          M35-39    27     M36   07:55.4
 246     24:37:00  Don Mackey                Tucson          M60-64    3      M63   07:55.4
 247     24:38:00  Robert Howard             Tucson          M50-54    14     M50   07:55.7
 248     24:39:00  David Tim                 Corona          M30-34    20     M33   07:56.0
 249     24:43:00  Don Branaman              Tucson          M65-69    3      M69   07:57.3
 250     24:44:00  Ray Andrade               Tucson          M35-39    28     M37   07:57.7
 251     24:44:00  Michael Hegedus           Tucson          M40-44    29     M44   07:57.7
 252     24:44:00  Mac Larson                San Diego       M55-59    10     M59   07:57.7
 253     24:45:00  Daniel Grippaudo          Tucson          M19-24    30     M21   07:58.0
 254     24:45:00  Jeff Collins              Phoenix         M35-39    29     M39   07:58.0
 255     24:48:00  Daniel Perez              Tucson          M19-24    31     M19   07:58.9
 256     24:48:00  Darren Evans              Tucson          M25-29    29     M28   07:58.9
 257     24:49:00  Peter Klein               Tucson          M45-49    20     M47   07:59.3
 258     24:50:00  David Fife                Tucson          M35-39    30     M39   07:59.6
 259     24:50:00  Ben Barber                Tucson          M01-12    10     M07   07:59.6
 260     25:03:00  Jacob Wilkinson           Oro Valley      M01-12    11     M11   08:03.8
 261     25:04:00  Rik Brenton               Tucson          M35-39    31     M37   08:04.1
 262     25:05:00  John Yau                  Tucson          M30-34    21     M31   08:04.4
 263     25:08:00  Cancion Franklin          Tucson          M13-15    24     M15   08:05.4
 264     25:11:00  Ramiro Berardo            Tucson          M30-34    22     M33   08:06.3
 265     25:12:00  Steve Brieteneiser        Phoenix         M50-54    15     M50   08:06.7
 266     25:17:00  Anthony Herrera           Tucson          M30-34    23     M31   08:08.3
 267     25:19:00  Tom Foltz                 Sierra Vista    M45-49    21     M45   08:08.9
 268     25:20:00  John Litteer              Tucson          M40-44    30     M42   08:09.2
 269     25:24:00  Randy Barras              Tucson          M45-49    22     M49   08:10.5
 270     25:25:00  Jay Edmonds               Sierra Vista    M13-15    25     M13   08:10.8
 271     25:26:00  Alex O'Meara              Bisbee          M40-44    31     M42   08:11.2
 272     25:27:00  William Ayres             Aurora          M45-49    23     M49   08:11.5
 273     25:28:00  Neil Manville             Tucson          M30-34    24     M33   08:11.8
 274     25:28:00  Jeff Meyer                Tucson          M45-49    24     M49   08:11.8
 275     25:29:00  Victor Gamez              Tucson          M25-29    30     M26   08:12.1
 276     25:30:00  Jerry Cagle               Tucson          M50-54    16     M54   08:12.5
 277     25:31:00  Steve Jackson             Tucson          M40-44    32     M41   08:12.8
 278     25:32:00  Marc Bleaman              Tucson          M35-39    32     M38   08:13.1
 279     25:33:00  Tyler Boris               Tucson          M01-12    12     M12   08:13.4
 280     25:34:00  Steven Belter             Tucson          M40-44    33     M42   08:13.7
 281     25:36:00  Neil Tolzman              Tucson          M30-34    25     M34   08:14.4
 282     25:37:00  Todd Vanderan             Tucson          M35-39    33     M39   08:14.7
 283     25:39:00  Jack Gentry               Tucson          M13-15    26     M13   08:15.4
 284     25:40:00  Kevin Nonaka              Tucson          M40-44    34     M42   08:15.7
 285     25:41:00  Kleper Dealmeida          Boca Raton      M35-39    34     M38   08:16.0
 286     25:49:00  Todddana Gibson           Tucson          M45-49    25     M45   08:18.6
 287     25:50:00  Colin Brust               Tucson          M01-12    13     M12   08:18.9
 288     25:51:00  Earl Evans                Tucson          M60-64    4      M62   08:19.2
 289     25:53:00  Jim Hansel                Tucson          M35-39    35     M39   08:19.9
 290     25:56:00  Garrett Baker             Tucson          M01-12    14     M11   08:20.8
 291     25:59:00  Bruce Perlman             Tucson          M50-54    17     M52   08:21.8
 292     25:59:00  Erik Wilkinson            Oro Valley      M40-44    35     M41   08:21.8
 293     26:00:00  Fernando Gandara          Tucson          M35-39    36     M35   08:22.1
 294     26:02:00  Bob Mccue                 Tucson          M40-44    36     M44   08:22.8
 295     26:04:00  Nick Longaker             Tucson          M01-12    15     M11   08:23.4
 296     26:05:00  Bruce Conley              Sahuarita       M40-44    37     M42   08:23.7
 297     26:06:00  Mark Chaney               Tucson          M45-49    26     M48   08:24.0
 298     26:08:00  Todd Baker                Tucson          M40-44    38     M44   08:24.7
 299     26:08:00  Ben Shinohara             Tucson          M13-15    27     M14   08:24.7
 300     26:09:00  Tom Berning               Tucson          M50-54    18     M54   08:25.0
 301     26:11:00  Tim Alberts               Tucson          M40-44    39     M41   08:25.7
 302     26:11:00  Richard Rokeck            Burbank         M55-59    11     M55   08:25.7
 303     26:12:00  John Vanwyck              Tucson          M19-24    32     M23   08:26.0
 304     26:13:00  Mike Hale                 Tucson          M30-34    26     M30   08:26.3
 305     26:14:00  Jeff Prileson             Tucson          M50-54    19     M52   08:26.6
 306     26:15:00  Daniel Carter             Tucson          M19-24    33     M23   08:26.9
 307     26:16:00  Oliver Padgett            Tucson          M19-24    34     M24   08:27.3
 308     26:25:00  Bruce Vanlokeren          Tucson          M45-49    27     M47   08:30.2
 309     26:26:00  Caleb Fisher              Tucson          M01-12    16     M12   08:30.5
 310     26:26:00  Eric Peters               Tucson          M40-44    40     M40   08:30.5
 311     26:26:00  Jeff Fisher               Tucson          M40-44    41     M40   08:30.5
 312     26:29:00  Bob Barlotte              Sahuarita       M30-34    27     M31   08:31.4
 313     26:30:00  Jim Dorsey                Winston         M19-24    35     M22   08:31.8
 314     26:30:00  Joe Faulk                 Tucson          M45-49    28     M45   08:31.8
 315     26:31:00  Steve Larson              Tucson          M50-54    20     M50   08:32.1
 316     26:40:00  Christian Hegedus         Southlake       M01-12    17     M10   08:35.0
 317     26:41:00  Bob Shapiro               Tucson          M60-64    5      M60   08:35.3
 318     26:41:00  Chris Bereiter            Vail            M13-15    28     M14   08:35.3
 319     26:49:00  Brad Peters               Tucson          M35-39    37     M35   08:37.9
 320     26:50:00  Chris Roman               Tucson          M35-39    38     M39   08:38.2
 321     26:52:00  Frank Gilrin              Sahuarita       M30-34    28     M34   08:38.9
 322     26:55:00  Gus Gonzalez              Tucson          M55-59    12     M56   08:39.8
 323     26:56:00  John Lai                  Tucson          M40-44    42     M43   08:40.1
 324     26:57:00  Kevin Craig               Tucson          M19-24    36     M24   08:40.5
 325     26:58:00  David Vanwyck             Tucson          M55-59    13     M59   08:40.8
 326     27:01:00  Rick Unklesbay            Tucson          M50-54    21     M53   08:41.7
 327     27:08:00  Aaron Mares               Sahuarita       M30-34    29     M33   08:44.0
 328     27:09:00  George Mares              Sahuarita       M35-39    39     M35   08:44.3
 329     27:14:00  Jordan Vanwyck            Tucson          M19-24    37     M20   08:45.9
 330     27:15:00  Peter Vanwyck             Tucson          M19-24    38     M24   08:46.3
 331     27:17:00  Peter Doyle               New York        M45-49    29     M45   08:46.9
 332     27:22:00  Don Brooks                Tucson          M45-49    30     M47   08:48.5
 333     27:27:00  John Collins              Phoenix         M60-64    6      M63   08:50.1
 334     27:28:00  Justin Gollon             Tucson          M30-34    30     M32   08:50.4
 335     27:29:00  Michael Schoenhals        Tucson          M60-64    7      M60   08:50.8
 336     27:34:00  Ash Trudinger-Smith       Tucson          M45-49    31     M45   08:52.4
 337     27:35:00  Matthew Kaufman           Tucson          M30-34    31     M31   08:52.7
 338     27:36:00  Andrew Abalos             Tucson          M25-29    31     M26   08:53.0
 339     27:37:00  Roy George                WestLinn        M45-49    32     M47   08:53.3
 340     27:38:00  Bob Marshall              Tucson          M50-54    22     M52   08:53.7
 341     27:41:00  Basheer Mustafa           Tucson          M01-12    18     M09   08:54.6
 342     27:42:00  Brian Willson             St Petersburg   M25-29    32     M29   08:54.9
 343     27:43:00  Paul Hoyt                 Tucson          M60-64    8      M60   08:55.3
 344     27:45:00  Greg Vanhise              Tucson          M45-49    33     M47   08:55.9
 345     27:47:00  Jose Bustillos            Tucson          M13-15    29     M14   08:56.6
 346     27:50:00  Nathan Neppl              San Diego       M01-12    19     M11   08:57.5
 347     27:51:00  Eric Schnarr              Vail            M30-34    32     M32   08:57.8
 348     27:53:00  Tom Neppl                 San Diego       M40-44    43     M42   08:58.5
 349     27:59:00  Howard Kong               Tucson          M30-34    33     M31   09:00.4
 350     27:59:00  Gary Bell                 Tucson          M40-44    44     M41   09:00.4
 351     28:00:00  Andrew Bell               Tucson          M01-12    20     M12   09:00.7
 352     28:01:00  Adam Levy                 Centennial      M35-39    40     M36   09:01.1
 353     28:02:00  Todd Pearson              Tucson          M45-49    34     M47   09:01.4
 354     28:03:00  Rick Brown                Tucson          M45-49    35     M48   09:01.7
 355     28:05:00  Ryan Reed                 Kenmore         M30-34    34     M32   09:02.3
 356     28:07:00  Santiago Ortiz            Tucson          F25-29    2      F29   09:03.0
 357     28:12:00  Russell Riordon           Green Valley    M55-59    14     M57   09:04.6
 358     28:13:00  John Curtain              Tucson          M30-34    35     M32   09:04.9
 359     28:16:00  Mark Mason                Tucson          M35-39    41     M35   09:05.9
 360     28:21:00  David Greenbaum           Tucson          M55-59    15     M58   09:07.5
 361     28:22:00  Jeff Silvertooth          Tucson          M50-54    23     M53   09:07.8
 362     28:24:00  Greg Gadarian             Tucson          M55-59    16     M58   09:08.5
 363     28:25:00  Glen Daw                  Tucson          M50-54    24     M53   09:08.8
 364     28:33:00  Dylan Larson              San Diego       M01-12    21     M11   09:11.4
 365     28:39:00  Ben Welch                 Tucson          M25-29    33     M29   09:13.3
 366     28:44:00  James Whetzel             Tucson          M45-49    36     M49   09:14.9
 367     28:49:00  Rob Wisner                Tucson          M40-44    45     M41   09:16.5
 368     28:55:00  John Roach                Tucson          M50-54    25     M54   09:18.4
 369     28:57:00  Zack Turner               Tucson          M25-29    34     M27   09:19.1
 370     29:00:00  Jonathan Galina-Mehlman   Tucson          M25-29    35     M25   09:20.1
 371     29:01:00  Jack Warneke              San Jacinto     M75-79    1      M75   09:20.4
 372     29:01:00  Evan Tilton               Dallas          M40-44    46     M40   09:20.4
 373     29:05:00  Dillon Mares              Sahuarita       M01-12    22     M12   09:21.7
 374     29:06:00  Miguel Saldana            Tucson          M40-44    47     M40   09:22.0
 375     29:06:00  Hamid Badghisi            Tucson          M40-44    48     M41   09:22.0
 376     29:11:00  Thomas Groh               Tucson          M40-44    49     M44   09:23.6
 377     29:13:00  Kris Knudtson             Benson          M55-59    17     M56   09:24.2
 378     29:21:00  Monesh Patel              Tucson          M40-44    50     M44   09:26.8
 379     29:22:00  Rich Wilson               Oro Valley      M65-69    4      M68   09:27.1
 380     29:24:00  Jonathan Johnson          Oro Valley      M35-39    42     M39   09:27.8
 381     29:29:00  Paul Brooks               Tucson          M40-44    51     M43   09:29.4
 382     29:31:00  Jerry Dean                Tucson          M60-64    9      M64   09:30.0
 383     29:36:00  Jeff Lowy                 Tucson          M25-29    36     M28   09:31.6
 384     29:40:00  Leo Richard               Tucson          M55-59    18     M55   09:32.9
 385     29:42:00  Michael Dorsey            Winston         M19-24    39     M20   09:33.6
 386     29:44:00  Dylan Meynard             Tucson          M01-12    23     M10   09:34.2
 387     29:45:00  Scott Harrison            Tucson          M13-15    30     M14   09:34.5
 388     29:46:00  Edward Greer              Tucson          M50-54    26     M50   09:34.9
 389     29:48:00  John Munden               Tucson          M60-64    10     M62   09:35.5
 390     29:51:00  Chuck Shroll              Tucson          M55-59    19     M56   09:36.5
 391     29:58:00  Buddy Weinstein           Tucson          M65-69    5      M65   09:38.7
 392     30:05:00  Roberto Torres            Sahuarita       M45-49    37     M47   09:41.0
 393     30:06:00  Marco Bonelli             Tucson          M45-49    38     M48   09:41.3
 394     30:09:00  Trevor Deslatte           Tucson          M01-12    24     M12   09:42.3
 395     30:14:00  Al Buhl                   Tucson          M55-59    20     M59   09:43.9
 396     30:20:00  Mort Ward                 Oracle          M75-79    2      M77   09:45.8
 397     30:21:00  Michael Celaya            Tucson          M45-49    39     M46   09:46.1
 398     30:22:00  Mark Coppola              Tucson          M50-54    27     M51   09:46.4
 399     30:26:00  Mathew lae                Tucson          M40-44    52     M42   09:47.7
 400     30:27:00  Andy Brinkley             Willcox         M45-49    40     M47   09:48.1
 401     30:28:00  Dave Stanley              Folsom          M45-49    41     M48   09:48.4
 402     30:28:00  Statler Smith             Tucson          M01-12    25     M10   09:48.4
 403     30:37:00  Derrik Woodbury           Tucson          M55-59    21     M55   09:51.3
 404     30:44:00  John  Henderson           Tucson          M40-44    53     M44   09:53.5
 405     30:51:00  John Ruble                Orlando         M45-49    42     M47   09:55.8
 406     31:03:00  Seth Kemper               Sahuarita       M01-12    26     M10   09:59.6
 407     31:06:00  Grant Harris              Oro Valley      M35-39    43     M37   10:00.6
 408     31:12:00  Kevin Buhl                Tucson          M01-12    27     M10   10:02.5
 409     31:19:00  Jay Appleby               Tucson          M45-49    43     M49   10:04.8
 410     31:35:00  Jay Foust                 Tucson          M30-34    36     M33   10:09.9
 411     31:42:00  Unknown Runner                                                   10:12.2
 412     31:43:00  Manish Shah               Tucson          M35-39    44     M37   10:12.5
 413     31:56:00  Dave Shaddix              Phoenix         M30-34    37     M32   10:16.7
 414     31:59:00  Scot Wisner               Frisco          M50-54    28     M51   10:17.7
 415     32:00:00  Steve Brancheau           Tucson          M25-29    37     M28   10:18.0
 416     32:15:00  Bill Durbin               Bellevue        M65-69    6      M66   10:22.8
 417     32:29:00  Justin Sundheimer         Tucson          M19-24    40     M21   10:27.3
 418     32:33:00  Robert Watkins            Tucson          M30-34    38     M33   10:28.6
 419     32:40:00  Phil Pearthree            Tucson          M50-54    29     M52   10:30.9
 420     32:58:00  Kevin Krejci              Tucson          M50-54    30     M50   10:36.7
 421     33:08:00  Richard Duran             Tucson          M35-39    45     M39   10:39.9
 422     33:09:00  Gene Sacha                Tucson          M65-69    7      M66   10:40.2
 423     33:10:00  Jorge Vergeli             Tucson          F55-59    1      F56   10:40.5
 424     33:14:00  Lawrence Peceniak         Joliet          M50-54    31     M54   10:41.8
 425     33:21:00  Chris Abrams              Tucson          M60-64    11     M60   10:44.1
 426     33:27:00  Joe Higgins               Tucson          M35-39    46     M38   10:46.0
 427     33:34:00  Jack McGettigan           Tucson          M55-59    22     M56   10:48.2
 428     33:39:00  Win Hallett               Tucson          M60-64    12     M62   10:49.9
 429     33:58:00  Bill Chapdelain           Tucson          M75-79    3      M77   10:56.0
 430     34:00:00  Abe Lai                   Tucson          M55-59    23     M56   10:56.6
 431     34:01:00  Silas Cheek               Tucson          M19-24    41     M22   10:56.9
 432     34:06:00  Joshua Peters             Tucson          M01-12    28     M11   10:58.5
 433     34:08:00  Michael Leavitt           New York        M01-12    29     M10   10:59.2
 434     34:13:00  Gene Roberdeaux           Tucson          M35-39    47     M36   11:00.8
 435     34:25:00  Garrett Foreman           Tucson          M13-15    31     M15   11:04.7
 436     34:25:00  Charles West              Tucson          M30-34    39     M32   11:04.7
 437     34:39:00  Unknown Runner                                                   11:09.2
 438     34:41:00  Austin Gebben             Tucson          M13-15    32     M13   11:09.8
 439     34:48:00  Bob Dennis                Tucson          M55-59    24     M57   11:12.1
 440     34:49:00  Luther Robison            Bigfork         M70-74    2      M74   11:12.4
 441     34:50:00  Kevin Krejci              Tucson          M13-15    33     M13   11:12.7
 442     35:07:00  Jeff Weishaar             San Diego       M25-29    38     M27   11:18.2
 443     35:18:00  Curt Winters              Marana          M50-54    32     M54   11:21.7
 444     36:37:00  Jt Ream                   Tucson          M01-12    30     M09   11:47.1
 445     37:05:00  Mike Canfield             Sierra Vista    M50-54    33     M50   11:56.2
 446     37:20:00  Justin Stevens            Tucson          M13-15    34     M15   12:01.0
 447     37:21:00  Clifford Click            Tucson          M70-74    3      M73   12:01.3
 448     37:24:00  Gregory Aughey            Tucson          M35-39    48     M37   12:02.3
 449     37:45:00  Hank Attanasio            Oro Valley      M55-59    25     M55   12:09.0
 450     38:01:00  Christian Leigh           Tucson          M01-12    31     M10   12:14.2
 451     39:35:00  Scott Appleby             Tucson          M13-15    35     M14   12:44.4
 452     40:04:00  James Griffen             Huntington Beac M60-64    13     M61   12:53.8
 453     40:05:00  Daniel Manka              Tucson          M35-39    49     M38   12:54.1
 454     40:15:00  Jim Dorsey                RiverForest     M50-54    34     M54   12:57.3
 455     41:01:00  Frank Patania             Tucson          M70-74    4      M74   13:12.1
 456     41:02:00  Matthew Leavitt           New York        M40-44    54     M42   13:12.4
 457     41:11:00  Sully Sullivan            Green Valley    M80-99    1      M84   13:15.3
 458     42:06:00  Max Manka                 Tucson          M01-12    32     M07   13:33.0
 459     45:23:00  Steve Moore               Tucson          M60-64    14     M62   14:36.4
 460     45:57:00  Daniel Schilk             Tucson          M01-12    33     M12   14:47.4
 461     46:01:00  Charles Elsten            Tucson          M25-29    39     M29   14:49.0



Fun Run


Fun Run

PLACE TIME      NAME                      CITY              DIVISION  DivPL    AGE
1     11:23     Tyler Hefferman          Tucson              M16-18     1      M16
2     11:37     Dennis Bonilla           Tucson              M45-49     1      M49
3     11:49     Marcus Allen             Tucson              M01-12     1      M10
4     12:06     Nicholas Orzech          Tucson              M13-15     1      M14
5     12:28     Scott Gricius            Vail                M19-24     1      M20
6     12:33     Doug Cromey              Tucson              M45-49     2      M49
7     12:49     Rudy Malusa              Tucson              M01-12     2      M10
8     12:51     Erick Vega-Flores        Tucson              M01-12     3      M11
9     13:16     Austin Leeser            Tucson              M01-12     4      M12
10    13:28     Andrew Johnson           Tucson              M01-12     5      M10
11    13:31     Juan Gradillas           Tucson              M01-12     6      M09
12    13:35     Andrew Brandon           Tucson              M19-24     2      M20
13    13:39     Nicole Garson            Carlsbad            F13-15     1      F14
14    13:49     Tyler Stites             Tucson              M01-12     7      M09
15    13:55     Aidan Divarco            Glendale            M01-12     8      M12
16    14:09     Vicki Cooper             Oro Valley          F01-12     1      F10
17    14:12     Ruth Foley               Tucson              F01-12     2      F11
18    14:15     Ben Black                Tucson              M01-12     9      M07
19    14:17     Derrick Silva            Tucson              M01-12     10     M05
20    14:17     Mark Cromey              Tucson              M16-18     2      M16
21    14:21     Juan Silva               Tucson              M50-54     1      M51
22    14:32     Haley Willett            Tucson              F13-15     2      F15
23    14:35     Brittany Baker           Tucson              F13-15     3      F14
24    14:42     Adam Shinohara           Tucson              M01-12     11     M12
25    14:44     Mark Manock              Scottsdale          M35-39     1      M39
26    14:47     Andrew Sacha             Gilbert             M01-12     12     M09
27    14:52     Chase Jones              Huachuca City       M01-12     13     M07
28    14:57     Ben Cromey               Tucson              M13-15     2      M14
29    15:11     Patrick Jones            Huachuca City       M01-12     14     M07
30    15:13     Patrick Baker            Tucson              M01-12     15     M09
31    15:15     Jason Baker              Tucson              M01-12     16     M08
32    15:17     Maggie Lopez             Tucson              F13-15     4      F14
33    15:19     Dee Fife                 Tucson              F45-49     1      F45
34    15:19     Blake Harrison           Tucson              M01-12     17     M08
35    15:20     Rosita Malusa            Tucson              F01-12     3      F07
36    15:24     Orion Grainger           Tucson              M01-12     18     M08
37    15:29     Erik Orr                 Tucson              M01-12     19     M09
38    15:34     Megan Lopez              Tucson              F13-15     5      F15
39    15:37     Alexandra Wilkinson      Tucson              F01-12     4      F07
40    15:50     Kat Mclaughlin           Tucson              F01-12     5      F09
41    15:56     Jennifer Brandon         Tucson              F13-15     6      F15
42    15:59     Rob Brandon              Tucson              M45-49     3      M49
43    16:02     Richard Livingston       Tucson              M50-54     2      M53
44    16:04     Maya Collier             Tucson              F01-12     6      F10
45    16:07     Christopher Bergin       Tucson              M01-12     20     M12
46    16:11     Jason Schlottman         Tucson              M01-12     21     M09
47    16:22     Liam Greubel             San Diego           M01-12     22     M07
48    16:32     Dylan Major              Tucson              M01-12     23     M11
49    16:37     Erin Burchard-Marron     Tucson              F25-29     1      F25
50    16:45     Julie Hecimovich         Tucson              F45-49     2      F45
51    16:48     Stephanie Cohn           Tucson              F25-29     2      F25
52    16:51     Sean Atchison            Tucson              M01-12     24     M09
53    16:54     Aron Fenton              Tucson              M16-18     3      M17
54    16:56     Ron Rogers               Tucson              M50-54     3      M50
55    16:58     Matthew Riccitello       Tucson              M01-12     25     M05
56    17:10     Madeline Riccitello      Tucson              F01-12     7      F03
57    17:11     Sammy Alberts            Tucson              M01-12     26     M09
58    17:12     Brittney Gricius         Vail                F19-24     1      F22
59    17:14     Nicole Gricius           Vail                F19-24     2      F23
60    17:16     Mary"Monte" Smith        Tucson              F50-54     1      F51
61    17:17     Olivia Lai               Tucson              F01-12     8      F09
62    17:18     Sarah Warmbroat          Reno                F50-54     2      F54
63    17:19     Gabryella Valdez-Badilla Tucson              F01-12     9      F09
64    17:21     Flannery Lindeman        Tucson              F01-12     10     F05
65    17:25     Grant Ruble              Orlando             M01-12     27     M07
66    17:27     Drake Peres              Tucson              M01-12     28     M08
67    17:29     Carrie Peres             Tucson              F35-39     1      F37
68    17:30     Michael Schmidt          Tucson              M25-29     1      M26
69    17:31     John Douglas             Tucson              M35-39     2      M39
70    17:33     Johndavid Carrillo       Tucson              M01-12     29     M05
71    17:40     Kendal Divarco           Glendale            F01-12     11     F09
72    17:53     Ben Siemens              Tucson              M01-12     30     M08
73    17:57     Cory Weitekamp           Tucson              M01-12     31     M09
74    17:59     Adeline Brinkley         Willcox             F01-12     12     F10
75    18:00     Matthew Wong             Tucson              M13-15     3      M14
76    18:01     Hannah Marshall          Tucson              F19-24     3      F21
77    18:01     Unknown Runner
78    18:02     Scott Neff               Glendale            M40-44     1      M44
79    18:03     Vince Divarco            Glendale            M40-44     2      M44
80    18:03     Dante Roush              Mesa                M01-12     32     M09
81    18:04     Isabelle Shepperd        Tucson              F01-12     13     F07
82    18:04     Jona Barber              Tucson              M01-12     33     M05
83    18:05     Tyler Shepperd           Tucson              M40-44     3      M40
84    18:06     Erin Halvey              Tucson              F01-12     14     F09
85    18:07     John Halvey              Tucson              M45-49     4      M48
86    18:08     Ellie Black              Tucson              F01-12     15     F05
87    18:10     Ashile Kennedy           Tucson              F01-12     16     F11
88    18:12     Annabella Spencer        Tucson              F01-12     17     F08
89    18:14     Madison Mccue            Tucson              F01-12     18     F06
90    18:24     Tanner Daniell           Tucson              M01-12     34     M07
91    18:25     Jordan Nolan             Tucson              M25-29     2      M26
92    18:26     Matthew Nolan            Tucson              M01-12     35     M05
93    18:27     Tynan Lopez              Tucson              M01-12     36     M06
94    18:28     Jiaying Brust            Tucson              F01-12     19     F09
95    18:29     Amy Belter               Tucson              F45-49     3      F46
96    18:30     Bruce Leeser             Tucson              M40-44     4      M42
97    18:30     Ernesto Duran            Tucson              M01-12     37     M09
98    18:36     Taylor Mccue             Tucson              F01-12     20     F03
99    18:41     Nick Cota                Tucson              M01-12     38     M08
100   18:44     Laura Schmidt            Los Angeles         F30-34     1      F31
101   18:47     Alexander Johnson        Tucson              M01-12     39     M06
102   18:48     Christian Baker          Tucson              M01-12     40     M12
103   18:48     Geena Kading             Tucson              F01-12     21     F09
104   18:52     Sam Wong                 Tucson              M50-54     4      M51
105   18:56     Freddy Gradillas         Tucson              M01-12     41     M11
106   19:01     Allison Greubel          San Diego           F01-12     22     F10
107   19:05     Rachel Bell              Tucson              F01-12     23     F09
108   19:09     Dani Bell                Tucson              F01-12     24     F06
109   19:11     Nathan Brown             Tucson              M01-12     42     M07
110   19:11     Sarah Frazier            Warminster          F25-29     3      F26
111   19:12     Hannah Yampolsky         Tucson              F01-12     25     F11
112   19:16     Patrick King             Greenwood Village   M13-15     4      M15
113   19:17     Maggie King              Greenwood Village   F45-49     4      F49
114   19:22     Ali Heilter              Tucson              F01-12     26     F11
115   19:24     Bill Durbin              Tucson              M65-69     1      M65
116   19:25     Jill Onker               Tucson              F45-49     5      F44
117   19:27     Lenore Ballen            Tucson              F45-49     6      F49
118   19:29     Connor Carmichael        Tucson              M01-12     43     M06
119   19:30     Johnathan Andrade        Tucson              M01-12     44     M09
120   19:30     Jackie Cooper            Oro Valley          F01-12     27     F12
121   19:31     Melinda Patete           Tucson              F25-29     4      F28
122   19:32     Monica Deleon            Tucson              F40-44     1      F43
123   19:33     Brenda Eastman           Tucson              F40-44     2      F40
124   19:34     Ruby Nostrant            Tucson              F01-12     28     F08
125   19:38     Linda Engelman           Tucson              F01-12     29     F08
126   19:39     Chance Hoffman           Tucson              M01-12     45     M07
127   19:39     Galen Smith              Tucson              F30-34     2      F33
128   19:40     Carol Bell               Tucson              F55-59     1      F56
129   19:46     Oniya Valenzuela         Tucson              F01-12     30     F07
130   19:47     Unknown Runner
131   19:50     Frank Dicosola           Tucson              M45-49     5      M48
132   20:04     Abel Smith               Tucson              M30-34     1      M32
133   20:11     Alex Manville            Tucson              F01-12     31     F09
134   20:12     Maria Dicosola           Tucson              F16-18     1      F16
135   20:13     Unknown Runner
136   20:14     Zach Leigh               Tucson              M01-12     46     M05
137   20:17     Lisa Lehnhardt           Tucson              F40-44     3      F43
138   20:21     Nathan Enoki             Tucson              M35-39     3      M39
139   20:23     Sammie Smith             Tucson              M01-12     47     M05
140   20:25     Nancy Schroeder          Tucson              F40-44     4      F42
141   20:26     Carolyn Struck           Modesto             F50-54     3      F53
142   20:27     Jim Struck               Modesto             M50-54     5      M52
143   20:28     Jeramy Cain              StLouis Park        M25-29     3      M28
144   20:33     Sophie Lai               Tucson              F01-12     32     F06
145   20:35     Lissa Daimaru-Enoki      Tucson              F30-34     3      F33
146   20:36     Delaney Schnell          Tucson              F01-12     33     F08
147   20:39     Jake Shinohara           Tucson              M01-12     48     M09
148   20:39     Carly Fife               Tucson              F01-12     34     F11
149   20:42     Sydney Manka             Tucson              F01-12     35     F09
150   20:44     Ruth Heilter             Tucson              F45-49     7      F46
151   20:47     Reagan Manka             Tucson              F01-12     36     F05
152   20:52     Scott Baker              Tucson              M45-49     6      M45
153   20:53     Tyler Tilton             Garland             M01-12     49     M11
154   20:56     Ellie King               Greenwood Village   F01-12     37     F12
155   20:58     Andy King                Greenwood Village   M50-54     6      M54
156   21:07     Georgia Ehlers           Tucson              F55-59     2      F59
157   21:32     Melanie Lehnhardt        Tucson              F13-15     7      F15
158   21:32     Margie Norem             Tucson              F50-54     4      F54
159   21:33     Logan Jimenez            Tucson              M01-12     50     M07
160   21:36     Gerry Lopez              Tucson              M50-54     7      M51
161   21:39     James Mcgrath            Tucson              M55-59     1      M59
162   21:44     Robert Lehnhardt         Tucson              M40-44     5      M43
163   21:55     Cameron Daniell          Tucson              F01-12     38     F05
164   21:58     Jennifer Bergin          Tucson              F01-12     39     F10
165   22:00     Samantha Andrade         Tucson              F01-12     40     F11
166   22:03     Patricia Bowman          Sahuarita           F55-59     3      F56
167   22:07     Sean Doolen              Tucson              M01-12     51     M10
168   22:09     Don Christianson         tucson              M30-34     2      M33
169   22:09     Mia Christianson         tucson              F01-12     41     F06
170   22:19     Madison Major            Tucson              F01-12     42     F07
171   22:30     Kayla Horst              Tucson              F01-12     43     F09
172   22:39     Isabel Kennedy           Tucson              F01-12     44     F09
173   22:39     Natalie Kennedy          Tucson              F30-34     4      F32
174   22:46     Spencer Peres            Tucson              F01-12     45     F11
175   23:02     Jacquelyn Atchison       Tucson              F01-12     46     F05
176   23:04     Noah Richter             Tucson              M01-12     52     M05
177   23:11     Carter Ruble             Orlando             M01-12     53     M05
178   23:14     Michael Richter          Tucson              M35-39     4      M37
179   23:16     Rebecca Martinez         Torrance            F01-12     47     F08
180   23:17     Zoe Mclaughlin           Tucson              F01-12     48     F06
181   23:19     Lisa Zohnnie             Tucson              F19-24     4      F23
182   23:25     Taylor Justice           Tucson              M01-12     54     M07
183   23:35     Ellen Jimenez            Tucson              F30-34     5      F33
184   23:42     J'nai Higgins            Mission Viejo       F01-12     49     F10
185   23:59     David Major              Tucson              M40-44     6      M44
186   24:00:00  Becki Major              Tucson              F40-44     5      F43
187   24:07:00  Joseph Lansic            Tucson              M01-12     55     M06
188   24:08:00  Belinda Roach            Tucson              F45-49     8      F49
189   24:09:00  Peyton Roush             Mesa                F01-12     50     F07
190   24:40:00  Steve Peller             Tucson              M40-44     7      M43
191   24:48:00  Bridget Mcgrath          Tucson              F13-15     8      F14
192   24:54:00  Kathryn Mcgrath          Tucson              F40-44     6      F41
193   25:03:00  William Atchison         Tucson              M35-39     5      M39
194   25:09:00  Tamatana Bereiter        Vail                M01-12     56     M06
195   25:11:00  Ludeen Bereiter          Vail                F35-39     2      F39
196   25:17:00  Melanie Brady            Tucson              F45-49     9      F47
197   25:25:00  Eliana Fife              Tucson              F01-12     51     F05
198   25:26:00  Isabella Chuecos         Boca Raton          F01-12     52     F07
199   25:38:00  Stephanie Hiett          Windsor             F35-39     3      F35
200   25:39:00  Matt Lai                 Tucson              M13-15     5      M13
201   25:47:00  Sydney Alberts           Tucson              F01-12     53     F06
202   25:51:00  Briana Stanley           Folsom              F13-15     9      F14
203   25:54:00  Breanna Schram           Folsom              F13-15     10     F14
204   25:55:00  Gloria Sierra            Tucson              F01-12     54     F11
205   25:59:00  Audrey Wenneborg         Tucson              F01-12     55     F03
206   26:29:00  Al Ramirez               Tucson              M60-64     1      M61
207   26:31:00  Janette Hefferman        Tucson              F45-49     10     F45
208   26:32:00  Hope Hisey               Tucson              F01-12     56     F06
209   26:32:00  Margaret Bergin          Tucson              F40-44     7      F43
210   26:33:00  Logan Jacobs             Oro Valley          M01-12     57     M07
211   26:33:00  Tyler Thornton           Oro Valley          M01-12     58     M10
212   26:36:00  Lindsey Thornton         Oro Valley          F01-12     57     F05
213   26:44:00  Riley Perlman            Tucson              F01-12     58     F08
214   26:45:00  Trevor Franklin          Tucson              M01-12     59     M07
215   26:59:00  Sandra Morse             Tucson              F45-49     11     F48
216   27:02:00  Michael Morci            Tucson              M55-59     2      M55
217   27:04:00  David Berens             Tucson              M16-18     4      M16
218   27:13:00  Howard Brown             Tucson              M45-49     7      M46
219   27:35:00  Angelina Freeman         Albuquerque         F01-12     59     F05
220   27:36:00  Travis Freeman           Albuquerque         M30-34     3      M31
221   27:37:00  Meredith Stanley         Redondo Beach       F25-29     5      F27
222   27:43:00  Hunter Peres             Tucson              F01-12     60     F05
223   27:48:00  Sophie Morse             tucson              F16-18     2      F18
224   27:48:00  Rick Peres               Tucson              M40-44     8      M43
225   27:49:00  Miguel Saldana           Tucson              M40-44     9      M40
226   27:53:00  Grace Hisey              Tucson              F01-12     61     F04
227   27:55:00  Jason Hisey              Tucson              M35-39     6      M38
228   27:58:00  Kendall Huizinga         Oro Valley          F01-12     62     F08
229   27:59:00  Phil Johnson             Tucson              M60-64     2      M60
230   28:08:00  Bailey Atchison          Tucson              F01-12     63     F06
231   28:08:00  Janice Atchison          Tucson              F30-34     6      F34
232   28:09:00  Abby Reed                Kenmore             F01-12     64     F04
233   28:12:00  Natasha Huizinga         Oro Valley          F35-39     4      F36
234   28:17:00  Sara Johnson             Tucson              F55-59     4      F59
235   28:20:00  Amanda Brown             Tucson              F19-24     5      F19
236   28:58:00  Sharon Eisenbeiss        Oro Valley          F65-69     1      F65
237   29:02:00  Lauren Johnson           Tucson              F25-29     6      F25
238   29:26:00  Beth Howard              Tucson              F25-29     7      F29
239   29:28:00  Travis Howard            Tucson              M25-29     4      M29
240   29:43:00  Erika Otero              Tucson              F30-34     7      F33
241   30:00:00  Kaitlin Huizinga         Oro Valley          F01-12     65     F10
242   30:03:00  Lawrence Schmidt         Valencia            M55-59     3      M59
243   30:06:00  Catherine Schmidt        Valencia            F55-59     5      F56
244   31:00:00  Brenda Noon              Tucson              F25-29     8      F26
245   31:01:00  Abageal Creedon          Scottsdale          F01-12     66     F05
246   31:02:00  Sarah Hutchinson         Tucson              F16-18     3      F16
247   31:02:00  Margie Creedon           Scottsdale          F40-44     8      F42
248   31:03:00  Leni Duran               Tucson              F35-39     5      F38
249   31:03:00  Michael Duran            Tucson              M01-12     60     M05
250   31:04:00  Marge Badilla            Tucson              F01-12     67     F01
251   31:04:00  Ernesto Badilla          Tucson              M30-34     4      M32
252   31:05:00  Dustin Abrams            Tucson              M19-24     3      M24
253   31:05:00  Seth Brown               Tucson              M01-12     61     M10
254   31:37:00  Brady Putman             Tucson              M35-39     7      M35
255   31:42:00  John Palmer              Tucson              M25-29     5      M28
256   31:42:00  Jennifer Palmer          Tucson              F25-29     9      F28
257   31:43:00  James Lesho              Sharpsburg          M25-29     6      M29
258   31:44:00  Andrea Erchull           Tucson              F45-49     12     F48
259   31:44:00  Phyllis Lesho            Sharpsburg          F50-54     5      F54
260   32:12:00  John Leshojr             Tucson              M60-64     3      M60





Team Results


Men's Teams

Place   Team                 Team Tim
1       Clanschad - Rio Rico  1:07:36
2       Mysore                1:08:11
3       Demon King Mahishasur 1:09:32
4       D-Crew                1:16:19
5       TTG Boys              1:26:12
6       St Augustine Wolves   1:28:33





Women's Teams

Place   Team                 Time
1       WOG                   1:19:41
2       DBAH-Guag             1:29:11
3       Trigirls Fast Ones    1:43:34
4       Trigirls Swim         1:54:57
5       Trigirls Bike         2:00:10
6       Trigirls Late-eys     2:00:45
7       Trigirls Run          2:02:13



Copyright © 2007 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 



The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners