Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2003 Results

Thursday, November 27, 2003

Jump to: Women's Results   |   Men's Results   |   Fun Run

Women's Results


Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Thursday, November 27, 2003



Women's Division

 PLACE PLC/DIV  NAME                     SEX  AGE  CITY              ST   TIME    PACE
     1   OFW    Viola Schaffer            F    29  Erlaugen          GER  18:28   5:56.6
     2   1/31   Paula Morrison            F    30  Tucson            AZ   19:04   6:08.2
     3   1/26   Molly Friel               F    36  Tucson            AZ   19:29   6:16.3
     4   1/19   Emily McGregor            F    18  Tucson            AZ   19:31   6:16.9
     5   2/19   Alyson Campbell           F    17  Tucson            AZ   20:11   6:29.8
     6   3/19   Angela Petersen           F    17  Tucson            AZ   20:15   6:31.1
     7   1/33   Megan Smith               F    24  Coronado          CA   20:19   6:32.4
     8   1/33   Tia Vargas                F    28  Tucson            AZ   20:22   6:33.3
     9   4/19   Serena Lackey             F    17  Tucson            AZ   20:25   6:34.3
    10   2/31   Lisa Isom                 F    31  Tucson            AZ   20:29   6:35.6
    11   5/19   Gricelda Montano          F    18  Tucson            AZ   20:30   6:35.9
    12   MFW    Janet Holland             F    44  Tucson            AZ   20:32   6:36.5
    13   2/33   Julie Cassata             F    22  Scottsdale        AZ   20:35   6:37.5
    14   3/33   bridget Herron            F    19  Tucson            AZ   20:36   6:37.8
    15   6/19   Laura Rickel              F    17  Tucson            AZ   20:57   6:44.6
    16   1/17   Noelle Lopez              F    15  Tucson            AZ   20:57   6:44.6
    17   2/17   Melanie McGrath           F    13  Tucson            AZ   21:26   6:53.9
    18   4/33   Lauren Carmichael         F    20  Tucson            AZ   21:45   7:00.0
    19   3/17   Ce Ce Stevens             F    15  Tucson            AZ   21:48   7:01.0
    20   7/19   Brittany Jordan           F    16  Tucson            AZ   22:13   7:09.1
    21   4/17   Kelsey Sheppard           F    14  Tucson            AZ   22:13   7:09.1
    22   1/12   Lisa Warneke              F    45  Tucson            AZ   22:40   7:17.7
    23   2/26   Randi Lydum               F    37  Tucson            AZ   22:45   7:19.4
    24   5/17   Lisa Rickel               F    15  Tucson            AZ   23:07   7:26.4
    25   5/33   Linsday  Arnold           F    24  Tucson            AZ   23:08   7:26.8
    26   2/33   Amy Jo Ott                F    29  Tucson            AZ   23:12   7:28.0
    27   6/17   Tina Schoene              F    13  Tucson            AZ   23:23   7:31.6
    28   6/33   Liz Krimmel               F    19  Tucson            AZ   23:30   7:33.8
    29   7/33   Heather Emslie            F    22  Tucson            AZ   23:35   7:35.4
    30   1/3    Ashley Ruttencutter       F    11  Sahuarita         AZ   23:48   7:39.6
    31   3/33   Sarah Libecap             F    26  Tucson            AZ   23:49   7:39.1
    32   3/31   Eliza Holland             F    32  Tucson            AZ   23:55   7:41.9
    33   8/33   Delayne Caseman           F    21  Tucson            AZ   23:57   7:42.5
    34   8/19   Allison Emslie            F    16  Tucson            AZ   24:00   7:43.5
    35   4/31   Amy Lutz                  F    34  Tucson            AZ   24:05   7:45.1
    36   9/33   Victoria Carpenter        F    23  Sells             AZ   24:15   7:48.3
    37   9/19   Bridget Mathieu           F    16  Tucson            AZ   24:22   7:50.6
    38   3/26   Lilly Bejaramo            F    36  Tucson            AZ   24:25   7:51.5
    39  10/19   Rebecca Coultas           F    16  Tucson            AZ   24:27   7:52.2
    40   1/29   Betsy Kiley               F    44  Cincinnati        OH   24:38   7:55.7
    41  10/33   Erin Benjamin             F    20  Tucson            AZ   24:44   7:57.7
    42   5/31   Siobhan O'Boyle           F    32  Tucson            AZ   24:49   7:59.3
    43   7/17   Jennifer Schwartz         F    15  Tucson            AZ   24:52   8:00.2
    44   6/31   Ellen Lay                 F    30  Tucson            AZ   24:56   8:01.5
    45   2/12   Teresa Bippert-Plymate    F    46  Tucson            AZ   24:58   8:02.2
    46  11/19   Marisa Soza               F    16  Tucson            AZ   25:01   8:03.1
    47   7/31   Melissa Ziegler           F    34  Tucson            AZ   25:15   8:07.6
    48   2/29   Claudia Perchinelli       F    40  Tucson            AZ   25:17   8:08.3
    49   3/29   Nancy Petersen            F    43  Tucson            AZ   25:22   8:09.9
    50  12/19   Jennifer Pearthree        F    17  Tucson            AZ   25:23   8:10.2
    51   3/12   Kim Ferranti              F    49  Tucson            AZ   25:29   8:12.1
    52   4/33   Monica Voss               F    25  Chandler          AZ   25:29   8:12.1
    53  11/33   Alejandra Buchanan        F    22  Tucson            AZ   25:29   8:12.1
    54   8/31   Julie Anderson            F    34  Tucson            AZ   25:33   8:13.4
    55   4/29   Michelle Ruffo            F    43  Tucson            AZ   25:34   8:13.8
    56  13/19   Anita Ontiveros           F    18  Tucson            AZ   25:39   8:15.4
    57   9/31   Alisa Leckie              F    32  Tucson            AZ   25:42   8:16.3
    58   5/29   Nancy Patania Brown       F    44  Tucson            AZ   25:45   8:17.3
    59   5/33   Kelly Yablonski           F    27  Tucson            AZ   25:47   8:17.9
    60  10/31   Kristina Wagner           F    33  Tucson            AZ   25:54   8:20.2
    61   4/26   Kimberly "Mimi" Stover    F    36  Tucson            AZ   25:55   8:20.5
    62   5/26   Dawn Gardner              F    38  Tucson            AZ   25:58   8:21.5
    63  14/19   Shelly Rosen              F    17  Tucson            AZ   26:00   8:22.1
    64   1/16   Jill Wielgomas            F    51  Tucson            AZ   26:01   8:22.4
    65   6/26   Beth Brinkley             F    39  Willcox           AZ   26:02   8:22.8
    66  12/33   Melissa Sinn              F    19  Tucson            AZ   26:02   8:22.8
    67  13/33   Kelly Hawke               F    20  Tucson            AZ   26:03   8:23.1
    68   6/33   Margaret Callie           F    25  Tucson            AZ   26:04   8:23.4
    69   7/33   Maggie Thomasson          F    29  Phoenix           AZ   26:10   8:25.3
    70   6/29   Carole Kepler             F    43  Tucson            AZ   26:13   8:26.3
    71  11/31   Jessica Lehman            F    30  Colorado Springs  CO   26:16   8:27.3
    72   2/3    Stephanie Sinn            F    11  Tucson            AZ   26:24   8:29.8
    73   7/29   elissa Gautreaux          F    43  Marietta          GA   26:28   8:31.1
    74   7/26   Barb Hart                 F    39  Tucson            AZ   26:33   8:32.7
    75   8/33   Karena Silva              F    25  Tucson            AZ   26:39   8:34.7
    76  12/31   Jody Decker               F    34  Tucson            AZ   26:56   8:40.1
    77   9/33   Melanie Powis             F    26  Tucson            AZ   26:57   8:40.5
    78   1/5    Jan  Catt                 F    61  Tucson            AZ   26:59   8:41.1
    79  10/33   Jennifer McLean           F    25  Tucson            AZ   26:59   8:41.1
    80   8/26   Kimberly Schwarze         F    36  Pocatello         ID   27:03   8:42.4
    81   8/17   Marcy Petersen            F    15  Tucson            AZ   27:06   8:43.4
    82  14/33   Serena Ann Trestik        F    20  Tucson            AZ   27:07   8:43.7
    83   9/17   Katie Gray                F    15  Tucson            AZ   27:08   8:44.0
    84  15/33   Melissa Newbrey           F    24  Tucson            AZ   27:17   8:46.9
    85  16/33   Maryellen Kern            F    19  Tucson            AZ   27:17   8:46.9
    86   1/1    Jason Colavito            M    19  Tucson            AZ   27:27   8:50.1
    87  10/17   Kiyomi Pyle               F    15  Tucson            AZ   27:29   8:50.8
    88   9/26   Nancy Schroeder           F    38  Tucson            AZ   27:31   8:51.4
    89  10/26   Kelly Jacobsen            F    38  Tucson            AZ   27:36   8:53.0
    90   8/29   Danni Armstrong           F    40  Tucson            AZ   27:38   8:53.7
    91  15/19   Hannah Marshall           F    17  Tucson            AZ   27:43   8:55.3
    92   4/12   Kyra Rickel               F    45  Tucson            AZ   27:50   8:57.5
    93   5/12   Liz Motter                F    48  Los Gatos         CA   27:50   8:57.5
    94   9/29   Patricia  Lebensohn       F    44  Tucson            AZ   27:52   8:58.2
    95   6/12   Laura Penny               F    46  Tucson            AZ   27:52   8:58.2
    96   7/12   Marian Heaton             F    48  Tucson            AZ   27:53   8:58.5
    97  11/17   Stephanie Segura          F    14  Tucson            AZ   27:58   9:00.1
    98  16/19   Anna Hamilton             F    16  Tucson            AZ   28:15   9:05.6
    99  12/17   Elisabeth Hutchison       F    14  Tucson            AZ   28:22   9:07.8
   100  11/26   Jami Eggold               F    38  Tucson            AZ   28:32   9:11.0
   101   2/5    Shirley Hester            F    60  Tucson            AZ   28:34   9:11.7
   102  11/33   Jeanna Chandler           F    25  Tucson            AZ   28:37   9:12.7
   103  12/33   Melissa Burns             F    26  Tucson            AZ   28:39   9:13.3
   104  17/33   Stephanie McMaster        F    21  Costa Mesa        CA   28:40   9:13.6
   105   1/7    Judy Gillies              F    55  Tucson            AZ   28:40   9:13.6
   106  10/29   Rosalind Williams         F    41  Tucson            AZ   28:44   9:14.9
   107  18/33   Caroline LaBarre          F    24  Tucson            AZ   28:47   9:15.9
   108  13/33   Alisyn Martinez           F    28  Flagstaff         AZ   28:50   9:16.8
   109  17/19   Becky Folger              F    17  Tucson            AZ   28:52   9:17.5
   110  13/17   Jessica Borders           F    14  Tucson            AZ   28:53   9:17.8
   111  12/26   Mary Ellen Shannon        F    38  Tucson            AZ   28:53   9:17.8
   112  18/19   Shelly Rosen              F    17  Tucson            AZ   28:54   9:18.1
   113  11/29   Carol Martyn              F    43  Tucson            AZ   28:54   9:18.1
   114   2/16   Linda Hawke               F    52  Tucson            AZ   28:56   9:18.8
   115  19/33   Sarah Morse               F    24  Tucson            AZ   28:59   9:19.7
   116  14/33   Kristin Gibson            F    29  Tucson            AZ   29:01   9:20.4
   117  20/33   Emily Guernsey            F    19  Tucson            AZ   29:02   9:20.7
   118  12/29   Anna Guernsey             F    44  Tucson            AZ   29:12   9:23.9
   119  21/33   Erin Laird                F    22  Tucson            AZ   29:14   9:24.6
   120  15/33   Tanya Valentine           F    29  Tucson            AZ   29:16   9:25.2
   121   8/12   Marie Pearthree           F    47  Tucson            AZ   29:19   9:26.2
   122  22/33   Kimberly Thies            F    24  Tucson            AZ   29:27   9:28.7
   123  16/33   Carrie Tenpenny           F    29  Tucson            AZ   29:31   9:30.0
   124  23/33   Kelly Trubee              F    19  Tucson            AZ   29:32   9:30.4
   125  13/31   Megan Nicks               F    30  Tucson            AZ   29:33   9:30.7
   126   3/16   Marilynn Sando            F    51  Tucson            AZ   29:34   9:31.0
   127   9/12   M Delage                  F    49  Tucson            AZ   29:37   9:31.1
   128  10/12   Nobi Pyle                 F    49  Tucson            AZ   29:44   9:34.2
   129   2/7    Helen Jones               F    58  Tucson            AZ   29:48   9:35.5
   130   1/1    Brandt McFarland          M    49  Tucson            AZ   29:56   9:38.1
   131  17/33   Donna Orem                F    25  Tucson            AZ   29:59   9:39.0
   132  14/31   Tamara Kurey              F    32  Ft. Bliss         TX   30:05   9:40.1
   133  24/33   Jae Carrillo              F    24  Tucson            AZ   30:09   9:42.3
   134  15/31   Kelly Sollenberger        F    32  Tucson            AZ   30:11   9:42.9
   135  16/31   Louisa Rodriguez          F    32  Tucson            AZ   30:13   9:43.6
   136  13/29   Angie  Allred             F    40  St. David         AZ   30:13   9:43.6
   137  25/33   Cora Kosanke              F    24  Tucson            AZ   30:17   9:44.8
   138  17/31   Heidi Niegocki            F    31  Tucson            AZ   30:21   9:46.1
   139  14/29   Susan O'Cain              F    43  Tucson            AZ   30:21   9:46.1
   140  18/31   Kendra Calendine          F    34  Denver            CO   30:22   9:46.4
   141  26/33   Jessica Pollock           F    22  Tucson            AZ   30:25   9:47.4
   142   4/16   Jacalyn Sinn              F    50  Tucson            AZ   30:28   9:48.4
   143   5/16   Diane Dedek               F    51  Tucson            AZ   30:34   9:50.3
   144  27/33   Allison Drake             F    23  Tucson            AZ   30:40   9:52.2
   145  13/26   Tina Kontos               F    36  Tucson            AZ   30:43   9:53.2
   146  14/17   Kimberlee O'Cain          F    13  Tucson            AZ   30:45   9:53.9
   147  15/29   Deanna Fife               F    41  Tucson            AZ   30:46   9:54.2
   148  28/33   Christy McFarland         F    21  Tucson            AZ   30:53   9:56.4
   149  29/33   Kristy McCoskey           F    23  Tucson            AZ   30:55   9:57.1
   150  16/29   Lana Becker               F    41  Tucson            AZ   30:56   9:57.4
   151  17/29   Theresa Durand            F    44  Tucson            AZ   30:59   9:58.4
   152  18/29   Laurie Hadley             F    41  Tucson            AZ   31:14  10:03.2
   153   3/7    Carole Newman             F    55  Green Valley      AZ   31:18  10:04.5
   154  14/26   Tina Schwitters           F    36  Tucson            AZ   31:20  10:05.1
   155  19/31   Melanie Olsen             F    31  Tucson            AZ   31:21  10:05.4
   156  18/33   Tammy Bonner              F    29  Vail              AZ   31:21  10:05.4
   157   4/7    Lynn Bonner               F    58  Tucson            AZ   31:22  10:05.8
   158  19/29   Lia Simnacher             F    43  Tucson            AZ   31:22  10:05.8
   159  15/26   Katherine Bauer           F    36  Tucson            AZ   31:24  10:06.4
   160   6/16   Pam Barnes                F    53  Hastings          NY   31:28  10:07.7
   161  20/31   Cheryl  Lee               F    31  Sailders          AZ   31:28  10:07.7
   162  19/33   Erica Yngve               F    25  Chicago           IL   31:34  10:09.6
   163  20/33   Kristin Terrell           F    25  Tucson            AZ   31:39  10:11.2
   164  16/26   Erica McCallum            F    38  Tucson            AZ   31:47  10:13.8
   165  17/26   Brenda Perez              F    39  Tucson            AZ   31:50  10:14.8
   166  11/12   Sharon Rogers             F    45  Tucson            AZ   31:53  10:15.7
   167  20/29   Lisa Carroll              F    42  Chesterfield      MO   31:54  10:16.1
   168   5/7    Renee McGee               F    56  Quebec            CAN  31:58  10:17.3
   169   7/16   Connie Lopez              F    53  Sells             AZ   32:01  10:18.3
   170  30/33   Susan Tingley             F    23  Flagstaff         AZ   32:11  10:21.5
   171   6/7    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart  F    58  Tucson            AZ   32:13  10:22.2
   172   8/16   Cathi Reynolds            F    52  Tucson            AZ   32:14  10:22.5
   173  31/33   Siobhan Hamilton          F    19  Tucson            AZ   32:16  10:23.1
   174  15/17   Allison Filbert           F    14  Oro Valley        AZ   32:21  10:24.8
   175  18/26   Jane Filbert              F    38  Oro Valley        AZ   32:30  10:27.6
   176  21/29   Gina Muzzy                F    42  Columbia          MO   32:30  10:27.6
   177  22/29   Catherine Yalung          F    42  Tucson            AZ   32:40  10:30.9
   178  21/31   Michelle Begay            F    34  Tucson            AZ   32:46  10:32.8
   179  19/19   Jessica Sitkowski         F    18  Tucson            AZ   32:49  10:33.8
   180  23/29   Kristy Jury               F    43  Vail              AZ   32:50  10:34.1
   181   3/3    Sarah Hutchison           F    12  Tucson            AZ   32:50  10:34.1
   182  24/29   Catherine Preble          F    40  Tucson            AZ   32:51  10:34.4
   183  22/31   Allyson Haynie            F    32  Mapleton          UT   32:56  10:36.0
   184  25/29   Jackie O'Connell-Bagnati  F    43  Tucson            AZ   32:59  10:36.1
   185   9/16   Syd Cook                  F    52  Tucson            AZ   33:13  10:41.5
   186  19/26   Randie Fernandez          F    36  Tucson            AZ   33:27  10:45.1
   187  21/33   Amanda Meyer              F    29  Sahuarita         AZ   33:30  10:46.1
   188  22/33   Elizabeth Berenguer       F    25  Sahuarita         AZ   33:30  10:46.1
   189   3/5    Sue Smith                 F    63  Tucson            AZ   33:33  10:47.9
   190  10/16   Maralyn Goldstein         F    51  Tucson            AZ   33:35  10:48.6
   191  11/16   Sue Earley                F    50  Tucson            AZ   33:49  10:53.1
   192  16/17   Satori Pyle               F    13  Tucson            AZ   33:57  10:55.7
   193  12/12   Linda Scheel              F    49  Tucson            AZ   34:05  10:58.2
   194  23/33   Sara Gelenberg Field      F    28  Tucson            AZ   34:14  11:01.1
   195  32/33   Jen Shelton               F    24  Tucson            AZ   34:17  11:02.1
   196  23/31   Kirsten Dallaire          F    31  Tucson            AZ   34:21  11:03.4
   197  17/17   Andrea DeSpain            F    15  Tucson            AZ   34:23  11:04.0
   198  20/26   Jill Prickett             F    35  Tucson            AZ   34:25  11:04.7
   199  26/29   Shannon Dexter            F    42  Tucson            AZ   34:35  11:07.9
   200  21/26   Mary Beth Callie          F    37  Tucson            AZ   34:41  11:09.8
   201  22/26   Charise Adams             F    37  Gallup            NM   34:42  11:10.1
   202  24/33   Brandi Eicher             F    27  Tucson            AZ   35:25  11:23.1
   203  24/31   Lisa Hage                 F    31  Tucson            AZ   35:25  11:23.1
   204  33/33   Kimberly Nelson           F    24  Tucson            AZ   35:40  11:28.8
   205  27/29   Suzanne Garney            F    41  Tucson            AZ   35:40  11:28.8
   206  25/33   Kristina StClair          F    27  Tucson            AZ   35:44  11:30.1
   207  12/16   Barbara Ryan              F    53  Vail              AZ   36:07  11:37.5
   208  25/31   Anne Turner               F    34  Tucson            AZ   36:10  11:38.5
   209  23/26   Jill Chantengco           F    36  Tucson            AZ   36:15  11:40.1
   210  26/31   Pam Little                F    30  Tucson            AZ   36:18  11:41.0
   211  24/26   Chris McGee               F    36  Tucson            AZ   36:24  11:42.1
   212  27/31   Jenny Allen               F    32  Tucson            AZ   36:25  11:43.3
   213  28/29   Judy McGregor             F    44  Tucson            AZ   36:45  11:49.7
   214  26/33   Alanna Neves              F    28  Tucson            AZ   36:51  11:51.7
   215   4/5    Joyce Evans               F    61  Tucson            AZ   36:57  11:53.6
   216  13/16   Doris Morris              F    54  Tucson            AZ   37:21  12:01.3
   217  29/29   Marine Spring             F    42  Tucson            AZ   37:31  12:04.5
   218  25/26   Brenda Eastman            F    36  Tucson            AZ   37:33  12:05.2
   219  28/31   Linda Facinelli           F    33  Tucson            AZ   37:35  12:05.8
   220  29/31   Heather  Caughron         F    31  Tempe             AZ   37:46  12:09.4
   221  27/33   Suzann bauer              F    26  Tucson            AZ   37:54  12:11.9
   222  14/16   Barbara Goldberg          F    51  Tucson            AZ   39:33  12:43.8
   223  26/26   Gale Greene               F    35  Tucson            AZ   40:26  13:00.9
   224  28/33   Monica Valenzuela         F    25  Tucson            AZ   40:27  13:01.2
   225  29/33   Heather Irene Shelton     F    29  Tucson            AZ   40:35  13:03.8
   226   7/7    Cindy Caughron            F    57  Tucson            AZ   40:36  13:04.1
   227  30/31   Shawna Lobmiller          F    32  Tempe             AZ   40:37  13:04.4
   228  15/16   Dori Arter                F    51  Tucson            AZ   41:54  13:29.2
   229  30/33   Melinda Collins           F    25  Scottsdale        AZ   42:14  13:35.6
   230  31/33   Courtney Collins          F    27  Scottsdale        AZ   42:16  13:36.3
   231  32/33   Kristin Ashby             F    25  Tucson            AZ   42:32  13:41.4
   232  33/33   Renee Mendivia            F    27  Tucson            AZ   45:15  14:33.9
   233   1/2    Nina Panipinto            F    69  Tucson            AZ   45:49  14:44.8
   234   1/1    Geri Sullivan             F    75  Green Valley      AZ   48:00  15:26.1
   235  31/31   Aimee Butel               F    33  Phoenix           AZ   48:21  15:33.7
   236   5/5    Claudia Gary              F    61  Tucson            AZ   52:02  16:44.9
   237   2/2    Benette Elder             F    66  Tucson            AZ   52:25  16:52.3
   238   1/1    Jack Elder                M    74  Tucson            AZ   52:35  16:55.5
   239  16/16   Sarah Beeler              F    53  Hampton           VA   53:38  17:15.8
   240   1/1    George Beeler             M    44  Hampton           VA   53:43  17:17.4



Men's Results


Men's Division

 PLACE PLC/DIV  NAME                     SEX  AGE  CITY              ST   TIME   PACE
     1   OMW    Galen Garcia              M    17  Tucson            AZ   16:07   5:11.3
     2   1/18   Vielito Acuna             M    18  Tucson            AZ   16:20   5:15.4
     3   2/18   Ben Reed                  M    18  Tucson            AZ   16:23   5:16.4
     4   1/24   Jason Colavito            M    19  Tucson            AZ   16:31   5:18.1
     5   2/24   Craig Dye                 M    19  Tucson            AZ   16:38   5:21.2
     6   3/18   Woody Howery              M    17  Tucson            AZ   16:44   5:23.2
     7   1/23   David Montoya             M    34  Tucson            AZ   16:49   5:24.8
     8   MMW    Rick Fenno                M    46  Tucson            AZ   16:53   5:26.1
     9   1/15   Josh Gerard               M    29  Tucson            AZ   16:57   5:27.3
    10   3/24   Dustin Zimmerman          M    21  Tucson            AZ   17:13   5:32.5
    11   4/18   Kevin Johnson             M    18  Mesa              AZ   17:20   5:34.7
    12   4/24   Randy Arriola             M    19  Tucson            AZ   17:21   5:35.1
    13   2/15   Adam Vargas               M    28  Tucson            AZ   17:26   5:36.7
    14   5/24   Shawn Cole                M    19  Tucson            AZ   17:36   5:39.9
    15   3/15   Brian Gerl                M    28  Tucson            AZ   17:42   5:41.8
    16   1/37   Dave Dobler               M    41  Tucson            AZ   17:49   5:44.1
    17   5/18   Michael Heaton            M    18  Tucson            AZ   17:53   5:45.4
    18   1/32   Benito Gonzalez           M    47  Tucson            AZ   18:00   5:47.6
    19   6/18   David Silvertooth         M    18  Tucson            AZ   18:02   5:48.3
    20   2/23   Roberto Plascencia        M    33  Tucson            AZ   18:04   5:48.9
    21   7/18   Erik Stoddard             M    17  Tucson            AZ   18:11   5:51.2
    22   6/24   Daniel Pescador           M    19  Chandler          AZ   18:19   5:53.7
    23   1/17   Dave Hill                 M    52  Tucson            AZ   18:20   5:54.1
    24   1/32   Blake Sacha               M    38  Gilbert           AZ   18:25   5:55.7
    25   8/18   Nick Segura               M    16  Tucson            AZ   18:28   5:56.6
    26   7/24   Devin Laird               M    20  Tucson            AZ   18:33   5:58.2
    27   4/15   ruben Ochoa               M    28  Sahuarita         AZ   18:36   5:59.2
    28   8/24   Alanna Hoogasian          M    19  Tucson            AZ   18:43   6:01.5
    29   9/18   Michael Krepps            M    18  Tucson            AZ   18:47   6:02.8
    30  10/18   Raymond Trestik           M    18  Tucson            AZ   18:49   6:03.4
    31   2/32   Jim Magnan                M    46  Tucson            AZ   18:51   6:04.0
    32   2/32   Kurt Kroese               M    38  Phonenix          AZ   19:03   6:07.9
    33   1/14   Ryan Heinfeld             M    15  Tucson            AZ   19:10   6:10.2
    34   3/32   Pete Ziegler              M    35  Tucson            AZ   19:17   6:12.4
    35   2/37   Steve Greenwell           M    42  Albuquerque       NM   19:18   6:12.7
    36   9/24   Joshua Thomas             M    23  Tucson            AZ   19:21   6:13.7
    37   4/32   Albert Hernandez          M    37  Tucson            AZ   19:24   6:14.7
    38   2/14   Ernest Cruz               M    14  Tucson            AZ   19:26   6:15.3
    39   5/15   Scott Segal               M    28  Westfield         NJ   19:29   6:16.3
    40   3/23   Tony Werstler             M    33  Scottsdale        AZ   19:36   6:18.5
    41   5/32   Ron Parks                 M    39  Genesee           ID   19:38   6:19.2
    42   6/32   Mike Wilke                M    39  Tucson            AZ   19:41   6:20.1
    43   3/14   Aaron Newsome             M    14  Ft. Huachuca      AZ   19:45   6:21.4
    44   3/37   Russell Hamilton          M    42  Tucson            AZ   19:47   6:22.1
    45   4/37   Bob Lutz                  M    41  Tucson            AZ   19:48   6:22.4
    46  10/24   Barry Tucker              M    20  Tucson            AZ   19:50   6:23.0
    47   4/14   Sam Kinslow               M    15  Tucson            AZ   19:51   6:23.4
    48   3/32   Rob Rauh                  M    48  Tucson            AZ   19:54   6:24.3
    49   5/37   Thomas McGreevy           M    42  Tucson            AZ   19:56   6:24.1
    50   6/37   Jeff Stevens              M    40  Tucson            AZ   20:00   6:26.2
    51   7/37   Mark Martin               M    42  Tucson            AZ   20:06   6:28.2
    52   8/37   Henry Fagg                M    44  Tucson            AZ   20:09   6:29.1
    53   2/17   Buffalo Buck Lentzer      M    52  Tucson            AZ   20:10   6:29.5
    54   4/32   Craig Guernsey            M    49  Tucson            AZ   20:12   6:30.1
    55   5/32   Steve Foree               M    48  Tucson            AZ   20:14   6:30.8
    56   7/32   Frank Reynolds            M    38  Tucson            AZ   20:16   6:31.4
    57   6/15   Chris Black               M    28  Tucson            AZ   20:19   6:32.4
    58   3/17   Jerry Riddick             M    52  Tucson            AZ   20:19   6:32.4
    59   4/17   Celestino Fernandez       M    54  Tucson            AZ   20:22   6:33.3
    60   8/32   Clifford Papin            M    35  Tucson            AZ   20:24   6:33.1
    61   9/32   Derek Haynie              M    35  Mapleton          UT   20:33   6:36.9
    62  10/32   Josh Kann                 M    37  Albuqurque        NM   20:36   6:37.8
    63  11/24   Philip Clelland           M    20  Tucson            AZ   20:42   6:39.8
    64   4/23   Myles Monioe              M    30  Campbell          AZ   20:49   6:42.0
    65   5/14   Thomas Cupis              M    15  Tucson            AZ   20:50   6:42.3
    66  11/32   Paulo "Verde" Pinheiro    M    36  Tucson            AZ   20:51   6:42.7
    67  11/18   Adam Wolsky               M    16  Tucson            AZ   20:56   6:44.3
    68  12/18   Morgan Caseman            M    18  Tucson            AZ   20:56   6:44.3
    69  13/18   Cap Libecap               M    18  Tucson            AZ   20:56   6:44.3
    70   5/23   J Christopher Deegan      M    34  Tucson            AZ   21:11   6:49.1
    71  12/32   Paul  Tosca               M    36  Tucson            AZ   21:11   6:49.1
    72  12/24   Anthony Chavez            M    24  Tucson            AZ   21:13   6:49.7
    73  13/24   Karl Ellcessor            M    22  Tucson            AZ   21:14   6:50.1
    74  14/24   James Krepps              M    21  Tucson            AZ   21:16   6:50.7
    75   9/37   David Fanning             M    40  Tucson            AZ   21:17   6:51.0
    76   6/23   Richard Borens            M    33  Tucson            AZ   21:18   6:51.4
    77   6/32   Steve Hughes              M    49  Tucson            AZ   21:18   6:51.4
    78  14/18   Steven Eichelberger       M    16  Tucson            AZ   21:18   6:51.4
    79  10/37   Scott Chapdelain          M    40  Tucson            AZ   21:23   6:52.1
    80  15/24   Adam Randles              M    19  Tucson            AZ   21:33   6:56.2
    81   7/23   Rogelio Hernandez         M    33  Tucson            AZ   21:37   6:57.5
    82  16/24   Ryan Miller               M    23  Tucson            AZ   21:41   6:58.8
    83  15/18   Matthew Boepple           M    17  Tucson            AZ   21:41   6:58.8
    84  13/32   Jeff Fisher               M    36  Tucson            AZ   21:42   6:59.1
    85  11/37   Jeff Jordan               M    41  Tucson            AZ   21:46   7:00.4
    86  12/37   Matt Panipinto            M    41  Tucson            AZ   21:47   7:00.7
    87  14/32   Dean  Drawbaugh           M    35  Tucson            AZ   21:53   7:02.6
    88   7/15   Justin Batz               M    28  Tucson            AZ   21:55   7:03.3
    89  13/37   Tom Kreusch               M    43  Chandler          AZ   21:57   7:03.9
    90   7/32   James Warneke             M    46  Tucson            AZ   21:59   7:04.5
    91  17/24   Ronald Schell             M    20  Tucson            AZ   22:03   7:05.8
    92  14/37   Jerry Cooper              M    42  Tucson            AZ   22:07   7:07.1
    93  16/18   Patrick Delage            M    17  Tucson            AZ   22:09   7:07.8
    94   1/16   James Kendrick            M    59  Tucson            AZ   22:11   7:08.4
    95  15/32   Don Fallis                M    38  Tucson            AZ   22:13   7:09.1
    96   8/32   David Midel               M    45  Tucson            AZ   22:17   7:10.3
    97  18/24   Joshua Hill               M    24  Tucson            AZ   22:17   7:10.3
    98   9/32   Doug  Newell              M    45  Tucson            AZ   22:17   7:10.3
    99   2/16   Michael Urbanski          M    55  Tucson            AZ   22:18   7:10.7
   100  10/32   William Scheel            M    48  Tucson            AZ   22:18   7:10.7
   101   1/5    David Mellady             M    65  Tucson            AZ   22:23   7:12.3
   102   8/23   Mark Voss                 M    32  Chandler          AZ   22:28   7:13.9
   103  15/37   Charles Hangartner        M    42  Tucson            AZ   22:29   7:14.2
   104   9/23   Jeffrey Ball              M    33  Tucson            AZ   22:32   7:15.2
   105  10/23   Anthony Wingfield         M    34  Tucson            AZ   22:32   7:15.2
   106  16/32   Doug Keen                 M    36  Tucson            AZ   22:37   7:16.8
   107  16/37   Chris Werstler            M    40  Tucson            AZ   22:40   7:17.7
   108  11/32   George Cubic              M    47  Tucson            AZ   22:44   7:19.0
   109  17/37   Chris Jacobsen            M    40  Tucson            AZ   22:47   7:19.1
   110   8/15   Ted Wallach               M    25  Tucson            AZ   22:49   7:20.6
   111  18/37   Randy Fleenor             M    41  Tucson            AZ   22:54   7:22.3
   112  19/37   Chris Donahue             M    43  Tucson            AZ   22:55   7:22.6
   113   5/17   Jeff Wiese                M    50  Tucson            AZ   22:58   7:23.5
   114  20/37   Phillip Becker            M    40  Tucson            AZ   23:00   7:24.2
   115  11/23   Rodney Palimo             M    30  Sells             AZ   23:00   7:24.2
   116  17/32   Jon Ruttencutter          M    35  Sahuarita         AZ   23:04   7:25.5
   117  12/23   Erich LeFevre             M    32  Tucson            AZ   23:05   7:25.8
   118  21/37   Gene Larger               M    42  Tucson            AZ   23:05   7:25.8
   119   6/14   Brendon Vasquez           M    13  Tucson            AZ   23:05   7:25.8
   120   3/16   Greg Franklin             M    57  South Hill        VA   23:11   7:27.7
   121   7/14   Matthew Donahue           M    14  Tucson            AZ   23:13   7:28.4
   122  12/32   Allan Bentkowski          M    45  Tucson            AZ   23:14   7:28.7
   123   2/5    Jim Peller                M    66  Tucson            AZ   23:16   7:29.3
   124   6/17   Joseph Ciaramitaro        M    54  Tucson            AZ   23:19   7:30.3
   125  13/23   Tony Fahlberg             M    32  Tucson            AZ   23:23   7:31.6
   126  22/37   Andy Kroese               M    44  Los Gatos         CA   23:25   7:32.2
   127  14/23   Heath McGee               M    32  Tucson            AZ   23:26   7:32.6
   128   4/16   Dennis Lichtenberger      M    56  Tucson            AZ   23:28   7:33.2
   129  23/37   Martin Stupel             M    41  Tucson            AZ   23:29   7:33.5
   130  15/23   Kenyon Kehl               M    33  Oro Valley        AZ   23:33   7:34.8
   131  18/32   Steven Belter             M    38  Tucson            AZ   23:34   7:35.1
   132   8/14   Matthew Krepps            M    15  Tucson            AZ   23:41   7:37.4
   133  19/32   Steve Hollander           M    39  Tucson            AZ   23:42   7:37.7
   134  13/32   John Douglass             M    45  Tucson            AZ   23:43   7:38.0
   135   7/17   Brandon Trubee            M    53  Tucson            AZ   23:48   7:39.6
   136  20/32   David Lane                M    37  Tucson            AZ   23:50   7:40.3
   137  14/32   Dennis Woodrich           M    47  Tucson            AZ   23:53   7:41.2
   138   5/16   Wayne Coates              M    55  Tucson            AZ   23:54   7:41.6
   139   1/8    William Hutchison         M    11  Tucson            AZ   23:54   7:41.6
   140   3/5    Don Branaman              M    65  Tucson            AZ   23:59   7:43.2
   141  19/24   David Bruce               M    23  Ashville          NC   24:01   7:43.8
   142   9/14   Travis Bugbee             M    13  Tucson            AZ   24:01   7:43.8
   143   9/15   Jeff Gunning              M    25  Tucson            AZ   24:04   7:44.8
   144  15/32   Ron Rickel                M    45  Tucson            AZ   24:06   7:45.4
   145  16/23   Matt Leigh                M    31  Tucson            AZ   24:09   7:46.4
   146  10/15   Michael Martinez          M    25  Tucson            AZ   24:11   7:47.0
   147  10/14   Eduardo Esparza           M    15  Tucson            AZ   24:20   7:49.9
   148  16/32   Rafael Ramirez            M    49  Tucson            AZ   24:23   7:50.9
   149  21/32   Russ Federico             M    37  Chino Valley      AZ   24:28   7:52.5
   150  17/23   Ywaine Klix               M    32  Tucson            AZ   24:29   7:52.8
   151  24/37   Eric Seger                M    40  Tucson            AZ   24:31   7:53.5
   152   8/17   Jim Cady                  M    53  Oro Valley        AZ   24:31   7:53.5
   153  11/14   Clinton Muzzy             M    13  Columbia          MO   24:36   7:55.1
   154  22/32   Lee Armstrong             M    37  Tucson            AZ   24:36   7:55.1
   155  18/23   Christian Quest           M    33  Tempe             AZ   24:39   7:56.0
   156  25/37   Martin McColl             M    41  Tucson            AZ   24:41   7:56.7
   157  23/32   Don Aranda                M    38  Tucson            AZ   24:56   8:01.5
   158  20/24   Scott Cheney              M    22  Tucson            AZ   24:59   8:02.5
   159  12/14   Andrew Hamilton           M    14  Tucson            AZ   25:02   8:03.5
   160  24/32   Jeff White                M    35  Tucson            AZ   25:02   8:03.5
   161  25/32   Steven Jackson            M    37  Tucson            AZ   25:05   8:04.4
   162  26/37   Ken Coultas               M    41  Tucson            AZ   25:14   8:07.3
   163  27/37   Craig Hamilton            M    42  Tucson            AZ   25:16   8:07.1
   164  21/24   Michael  Bennett          M    22  Tucson            AZ   25:20   8:09.2
   165  11/15   Robert Wilke              M    29  Tucson            AZ   25:23   8:10.2
   166   6/16   Mike Vasquez              M    59  Tucson            AZ   25:25   8:10.9
   167   1/3    William Chapdelain        M    73  Tucson            AZ   25:34   8:13.8
   168   9/17   Gerald Goldberg           M    52  Tucson            AZ   25:39   8:15.4
   169  10/17   James Estes               M    54  Tucson            AZ   25:40   8:15.7
   170  17/32   Jeff Silvertooth          M    49  Tucson            AZ   25:42   8:16.3
   171  26/32   Shannon Schwitters        M    36  Tucson            AZ   25:44   8:16.1
   172  11/17   Jeffrey Sinn              M    50  Tucson            AZ   25:45   8:17.3
   173   7/16   Gene Newman               M    57  Green Valley      AZ   25:49   8:18.6
   174   2/8    Scott Filbert             M    12  Oro Valley        AZ   25:51   8:19.2
   175   3/8    Trevor Muzzy              M    11  Columbia          MO   25:53   8:19.9
   176  12/17   Al  Liguori               M    53  Tucson            AZ   25:58   8:21.5
   177  17/18   kai Rodningsby            M    17  Tucson            AZ   26:07   8:24.4
   178  18/32   Bob Marshall              M    48  Tucson            AZ   26:08   8:24.7
   179  28/37   Scott Hamilton            M    44  Tucson            AZ   26:09   8:25.0
   180  27/32   Kevin Kehl                M    35  Tucson            AZ   26:13   8:26.3
   181   1/2    Dennis Primavera          M    62  Tucson            AZ   26:14   8:26.6
   182  29/37   Joseph Faulk              M    41  Tucson            AZ   26:17   8:27.6
   183  19/32   Joe Renier                M    47  Tucson            AZ   26:25   8:30.2
   184  22/24   Nate Delage               M    21  Tucson            AZ   26:28   8:31.1
   185  19/23   Luke Ryan                 M    31  Tucson            AZ   26:29   8:31.5
   186  12/15   Glen Jannuzzi             M    25  Tucson            AZ   26:31   8:32.1
   187  20/32   Brandt McFarlin           M    49  Tucson            AZ   26:34   8:33.1
   188  28/32   Ray Siqueiros             M    38  Tucson            AZ   26:36   8:33.7
   189  20/23   Kurt Villanueva           M    31  Tucson            AZ   26:38   8:34.4
   190   4/8    Andrew Nelson             M    11  Spokane           WA   26:40   8:34.1
   191  21/32   Larry Heaton              M    49  Tucson            AZ   26:43   8:35.1
   192  18/18   Sean Benjamin             M    17  Tucson            AZ   26:45   8:36.6
   193  22/32   Steve Rongstad            M    48  Cambria           CA   26:45   8:36.6
   194   8/16   Paul Hoyt                 M    56  Tucson            AZ   26:48   8:37.6
   195  30/37   Marcus Gustilo            M    44  Tucson            AZ   26:54   8:39.5
   196  31/37   Brian Filbert             M    42  Oro Valley        AZ   26:55   8:39.8
   197  29/32   Efrain Rojas              M    36  Tucson            AZ   27:00   8:41.4
   198   1/1    Jack Currie               F    67  Vail              AZ   27:02   8:42.1
   199  32/37   Marcos Esparza            M    41  Tucson            AZ   27:05   8:43.0
   200  30/32   William Burton            M    37  Tucson            AZ   27:08   8:44.0
   201   5/8    Spencer Nelson            M     8  Spokane           WA   27:10   8:44.7
   202  33/37   Mark Nels                 M    42  Spokane           WA   27:12   8:45.3
   203  34/37   Greg Demeritt             M    44  Tucson            AZ   27:16   8:46.6
   204   2/3    Frank Patania             M    70  Tucson            AZ   27:18   8:47.2
   205  35/37   Jeff Bergin               M    41  Tucson            AZ   27:28   8:50.4
   206  23/24   Brian Baase               M    24  Tucson            AZ   27:34   8:52.4
   207  13/15   Charles Elsten            M    25  Tucson            AZ   27:35   8:52.7
   208  21/23   Brett Bonner              M    31  Vail              AZ   28:04   9:02.0
   209   6/8    Trevor Smith              M     8  Phoenix           AZ   28:15   9:05.6
   210  36/37   Steve Smith               M    44  Phoenix           AZ   28:20   9:07.2
   211   9/16   Alex Martinez             M    56  Flagstaff         AZ   28:27   9:09.4
   212  31/32   Joseph Sassone            M    38  Tucson            AZ   28:29   9:10.1
   213  13/14   Jon Ruttencutter          M    13  Sahuarita         AZ   28:34   9:11.7
   214   2/2    Jim Montgomery            M    60  Sierra Vista      AZ   28:36   9:12.3
   215  23/32   Richard Reyes             M    47  Tucson            AZ   28:44   9:14.9
   216  24/32   Steve Knox                M    48  Cincinnati        OH   28:46   9:15.6
   217  25/32   Don Scott                 M    48  Carmichael        CA   28:48   9:16.2
   218  37/37   Timothy Cook              M    40  Tucson            AZ   28:53   9:17.8
   219  14/15   Michael Urbanski          M    27  Tucson            AZ   28:54   9:18.1
   220  22/23   Tim Bauer                 M    30  Tucson            AZ   28:54   9:18.1
   221  15/15   Steve Wilson              M    26  Tucson            AZ   28:56   9:18.8
   222  26/32   Mark  Wallis              M    45  Tucson            AZ   28:57   9:19.1
   223  14/14   Matt Byrne                M    13  Tucson            AZ   28:59   9:19.7
   224  13/17   Jim Byrne                 M    52  Tucson            AZ   29:05   9:21.7
   225   4/5    Clifford Click            M    69  Tucson            AZ   29:05   9:21.7
   226  14/17   Garey Cash                M    51  Tucson            AZ   29:08   9:22.6
   227  27/32   Steve Felde               M    48  Tucson            AZ   29:08   9:22.6
   228  23/23   Chris Boyd                M    33  Tucson            AZ   29:21   9:26.8
   229  15/17   A J Tudisco               M    54  Oro Valley        AZ   29:27   9:28.7
   230  28/32   David Torres              M    47  Tucson            AZ   29:29   9:29.4
   231  10/16   Arthur Transue            M    56  Tucson            AZ   29:33   9:30.7
   232  29/32   David Shirk               M    49  Tucson            AZ   30:10   9:42.6
   233  16/17   Dale Bugbee               M    50  Tucson            AZ   30:23   9:46.8
   234  11/16   John Munden               M    58  Tucson            AZ   30:26   9:47.7
   235   5/5    Bill Simington            M    65  Tucson            AZ   30:40   9:52.2
   236  12/16   Tom McCord                M    57  Tucson            AZ   30:42   9:52.9
   237  13/16   Chip Arnberg              M    58  Tucson            AZ   30:43   9:53.2
   238  14/16   Bob Orta                  M    57  Tucson            AZ   30:50   9:55.5
   239  32/32   Andrew Masterman          M    35  Tucson            AZ   30:53   9:56.4
   240  30/32   James Rosenfeld           M    49  Tucson            AZ   31:22  10:05.8
   241  24/24   David Oathout             M    24  Tucson            AZ   31:28  10:07.7
   242  15/16   John Krimmel              M    58  Tucson            AZ   32:35  10:29.3
   243  31/32   Jeff Stewart              M    45  Tucson            AZ   32:55  10:35.7
   244   7/8    Ben Taylor                M    12  Tucson            AZ   33:27  10:45.1
   245  32/32   Mark Taylor               M    46  Tucson            AZ   33:27  10:45.1
   246  17/17   Jim Thayer                M    51  Tucson            AZ   34:50  11:12.7
   247   3/3    Jim Sullivan              M    80  Green Valley      AZ   34:59  11:15.6
   248   8/8    Matt Filbert              M     9  Oro Valley        AZ   36:30  11:44.9
   249  16/16   Charles Pyle              M    55  Tucson            AZ   36:54  11:52.6


Copyright © 2003 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 


Fun Run


Fun Run

 PLACE PLC/DIV  NAME                     SEX  AGE  CITY              ST   TIME    PACE
     1   OMW    Joshua Oster-Morris       M    27  Tucson            AZ   11:37   7:44.7
     2   MMW    Allen Bauer               M    48  Tucson            AZ   12:12   8:08.0
     3   1/18   Max Warneke               M    11  Tucson            AZ   12:59   8:39.3
     4   OFW    Chloe Newell              F     9  Tucson            AZ   13:38   9:05.3
     5   2/18   Caleb Fisher              M     8  Tucson            AZ   13:58   9:18.7
     6   1/1    Mike Wheeler              M    24  Tucson            AZ   14:04   9:22.7
     7   1/7    Veronica Garcia           F    13  Tucson            AZ   14:10   9:26.7
     8   3/18   Teron Haynie              M     9  Mapleton          UT   14:27   9:38.0
     9   4/18   Patrick King              M    11  Greenwood Village CO   14:28   9:38.7
    10   1/15   Megan Becker              F    12  Tucson            AZ   14:29   9:39.3
    11   5/18   Max Lydum                 M     7  Tucson            AZ   14:41   9:47.3
    12   2/15   Kaci Page                 F    10  Tucson            AZ   14:44   9:49.3
    13   6/18   Ben Nichols               M     8  Tucson            AZ   14:52   9:54.7
    14   7/18   Sean Attwood              M     9  Tucson            AZ   15:05  10:03.3
    15   8/18   Mason Parks               M     7  Genesee           ID   15:08  10:05.3
    16   1/2    David Paul                M    53  Farmington        NM   15:09  10:06.0
    17   1/2    Mary Ann McGrath          F    39  Burlingame        CA   15:09  10:06.0
    18   1/1    Bob McGrath               M    43  Burlingame        CA   15:10  10:06.7
    19   3/15   Kristin Pearthree         F    11  Tucson            AZ   15:11  10:07.3
    20   1/5    Phil Pearthree            M    48  Tucson            AZ   15:12  10:08.0
    21   4/15   Amanda Tillman            F     9  Tucson            AZ   15:18  10:12.0
    22   1/3    Jacki Nichols             F    29  Tucson            AZ   15:29  10:19.3
    23   9/18   Alberto Hernandez         M     6  Tucson            AZ   15:39  10:26.0
    24   2/7    Angie Fagg                F    15  Tucson            AZ   15:49  10:32.7
    25  10/18   Deson Haynie              M    11  Mapleton          UT   15:53  10:35.3
    26   1/1    Laura Marshall            F    19  Tucson            AZ   16:12  10:48.0
    27  11/18   Benjamin Cromey           M    10  Tucson            AZ   16:32  11:01.3
    28   5/15   Julie Fagg                F    11  Tucson            AZ   16:34  11:02.7
    29   MFW    Tina Christianson         F    48  Tucson            AZ   16:43  11:08.7
    30   1/3    Brad Nichols              M    39  Tucson            AZ   16:48  11:12.0
    31   2/5    Glen Daw                  M    49  Tucson            AZ   16:52  11:14.7
    32  12/18   Hugo Werstler             M    11  Tucson            AZ   16:58  11:18.7
    33   6/15   Abbey Fife                F     8  Tucson            AZ   17:04  11:22.7
    34   7/15   Haley Willet              F    11  Tucson            AZ   17:05  11:23.3
    35   8/15   Areanna Simnacher         F    12  Tucson            AZ   17:20  11:33.3
    36   3/7    Sinead Francisco          F    13  Sells             AZ   17:24  11:36.0
    37  13/18   Mike Attwood              M    12  Tucson            AZ   17:40  11:46.7
    38   1/3    Peg Weber                 F    54  Tucson            AZ   17:41  11:47.3
    39   2/2    Richard Narcia            M    53  Sacaton           AZ   17:53  11:55.3
    40   1/4    Mary "Monte" Smith        F    47  Tucson            AZ   17:54  11:56.0
    41   1/2    Fiume Simnacher           F    16  Tucson            AZ   17:55  11:56.7
    42   1/1    Chris Nichols             M    30  Palo Alto         CA   18:14  12:09.3
    43   1/5    Sharon Nichols            F    34  Tucson            AZ   18:16  12:10.7
    44   2/3    Tony Bernard              M    37  Tucson            AZ   18:20  12:13.3
    45   1/1    Nathan Hollander          M    15  Tucson            AZ   18:49  12:32.7
    46   4/7    Jamiee Fagg               F    13  Tucson            AZ   18:49  12:32.7
    47   9/15   Megan Lopez               F    11  Tucson            AZ   19:19  12:52.7
    48   2/4    Maggie King               F    45  Greenwood Village Co   19:21  12:54.0
    49  14/18   Cody Anderson             M     7  Tucson            AZ   21:02  14:01.3
    50   2/3    Gina Valdez               F    29  Tucson            AZ   21:35  14:23.3
    51  10/15   Gabby Garcia              F     5  Tucson            AZ   21:35  14:23.3
    52   1/2    Mark Strohbusch           M    26  Tucson            AZ   22:04  14:42.7
    53   1/2    Georgia Ehlers            F    55  Tucson            AZ   22:13  14:48.7
    54   2/2    Nancy Strohbusch          F    55  Tucson            AZ   22:17  14:51.3
    55   2/2    Neil Strohbusch           M    29  Tucson            AZ   22:19  14:52.7
    56   3/5    Gerry Lopez               M    47  Tucson            AZ   22:19  14:52.7
    57  15/18   Logan Calendine           M     5  Tucson            AZ   23:15  15:30.0
    58   2/5    Kay Calendine             F    34  Tucson            AZ   23:16  15:30.7
    59   4/5    Doug Cromey               M    45  Tucson            AZ   23:33  15:42.0
    60  16/18   Mark Cromey               M    12  Tucson            AZ   23:33  15:42.0
    61   3/3    Steve Peller              M    39  Tucson            AZ   23:35  15:43.3
    62   3/4    Beth Wachter              F    49  Tucson            AZ   23:43  15:48.7
    63  17/18   Sean Doolen               M     6  Tucson            AZ   23:46  15:50.7
    64   5/7    Nadine Warneke            F    13  Tucson            AZ   24:20  16:13.3
    65   3/5    Kristi Eicher             F    33  Austin            TX   25:42  17:08.0
    66   3/3    Kelli Kerbow              F    28  Austin            TX   25:43  17:08.7
    67   2/2    Delissa Jimizez           F    35  Tucson            AZ   26:26  17:37.3
    68  11/15   Nicole Springstead        F     8  Fremont           MO   30:20  20:13.3
    69   2/3    Sue Fuller                F    52  Tucson            AZ   30:24  20:16.0
    70  12/15   Aly Smith                 F     6  Phoenix           AZ   30:45  20:30.0
    71   6/7    Emily Dan                 F    14  Tucson            AZ   30:54  20:36.0
    72   2/2    Sarah Dan                 F    16  Tucson            AZ   30:57  20:38.0
    73   1/1    Mary Lattari              F    66  Tucson            AZ   31:06  20:44.0
    74   1/4    Linda Paul                F    43  Farmington        NM   31:06  20:44.0
    75   1/1    Norman Jensen             M    68  Salt Lake City    UT   31:13  20:48.7
    76   2/4    Susan Wimmer              F    42                    CA   31:13  20:48.7
    77   1/1    Mary Louise Jensen        F    77  Salt Lake City    UT   31:16  20:50.7
    78   7/7    Allyson Scott             F    13  Carmichael        CA   31:17  20:51.3
    79  18/18   Jefferson Scott           M     9  Carmichael        CA   31:31  21:00.7
    80   4/4    Diane Scott               F    46  Carmichael        CA   31:33  21:02.0
    81  13/15   Callie Louise Jensen      F     5  Salt Lake City    UT   31:34  21:02.7
    82   3/3    Connie Lewis              F    50  Tucson            AZ   31:35  21:03.3
    83  14/15   Liz Jensen                F     3  Salt Lake City    UT   31:36  21:04.0
    84   4/5    Callie Jensen             F    30  Salt Lake City    UT   31:40  21:06.7
    85   5/5    David Jensen              M    49  Salt Lake City    UT   31:41  21:07.3
    86   3/4    Elaine Smith              F    40  Phoenix           AZ   32:22  21:34.7
    87   4/4    Audrey Marshall           F    41  Tucson            AZ   32:23  21:35.3
    88  15/15   Jessica Springstead       F     5  Fremont           MI   32:25  21:36.7
    89   5/5    Terri Springstead         F    34  Fremont           MI   32:25  21:36.7


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners