Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2008 Results

Thursday, November 27, 2008

Jump to: Women   |   Men   |   Fun Run   |   Team

Women


PLACE TIME               NAME                         CITY/TEAM                 DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
1     19:12              Tara Erdmann                Grind-and-Punishment        F19-24    1     F19   06:10.8
2     19:15              Paula Morrison              Tucson                      F35-39    1     F35   06:11.8
3     20:10              Noelle Lopez                Tucson                      F19-24    2     F20   06:29.5
4     20:36              Stephanie Wenneborg         Grind-and-Punishment        F35-39    2     F35   06:37.8
5     20:43              Abby Floyd                  Tucson                      F25-29    1     F29   06:40.1
6     21:00              Alexandra Blake             Tucson                      F25-29    2     F25   06:45.6
7     21:03              Christin Parks              Tucson                      F30-34    1     F31   06:46.5
8     21:07              Cayley Hensley              Tucson                      F01-12    1     F10   06:47.8
9     21:16              Kat Howard                  Oro Valley                  F16-18    1     F17   06:50.7
10    21:35              Karen Walls                 Tucson                      F35-39    3     F38   06:56.8
11    21:37              Chelsea Caloia              Tempe                       F19-24    3     F21   06:57.5
12    21:48              Leilani Runnalot            Tucson                      F25-29    3     F27   07:01.0
13    21:49              Haley Heaps                 Grind-and-Punishment        F35-39    4     F39   07:01.3
14    21:54              Alicia Hauweghn             San Manuel                  F19-24    4     F23   07:02.9
15    21:59              Sarah Lieneke-Nickle        Tucson                      F25-29    4     F29   07:04.5
16    22:05              Pam Schlottman              Tucson                      F40-44    1     F42   07:06.5
17    22:09              Malisa Carino               Tucson                      F25-29    5     F27   07:07.8
18    22:12              Katherine Phillips          Tucson                      F25-29    6     F27   07:08.7
19    22:22              Molly Mcguigan              Boulder                     F16-18    2     F16   07:11.9
20    22:28              Barbara Bruno               Tucson                      F01-12    2     F10   07:13.9
21    22:28              Christian Bujanda           Tucson                      F19-24    5     F21   07:13.9
22    22:29              Erica Patria                Sahuarita                   F19-24    6     F24   07:14.2
23    22:33              Gabi Barillas-Lengo         Tucson                      F19-24    7     F20   07:15.5
24    22:37              Jamie Little                The-Woggirls                F30-34    2     F30   07:16.8
25    22:42              Abigail Bruno               Tucson                      F13-15    1     F14   07:18.4
26    22:45              Andrea Kowalczyk            Tucson                      F25-29    7     F29   07:19.4
27    22:46              Cotah Rose                  Tucson                      F50-54    1     F52   07:19.7
28    22:47              Dorothy Mellady             Tucson                      F35-39    5     F35   07:20.0
29    22:49              Morgan Stanton              Chandler                    F25-29    8     F26   07:20.6
30    22:52              Leslie Streeter             Tucson                      F40-44    2     F44   07:21.6
31    22:52              Natasha Mazumdar            Tucson                      F16-18    3     F18   07:21.6
32    22:53              Melissa Hollmann            Tucson                      F25-29    9     F27   07:21.9
33    22:59              Melissa Sinn                TTG-Trot-Vets               F19-24    8     F24   07:23.9
34    23:00              Lisa Warneke                Tucson                      F50-54    2     F50   07:24.2
35    23:04              Serena Lackey               Tucson                      F19-24    9     F22   07:25.5
36    23:11              Melissa Barton              TTG-Girls                   F30-34    3     F30   07:27.7
37    23:16              Seanie Rigney               Blue Jay                    F16-18    4     F17   07:29.3
38    23:22              Ina Celaya                  Oro Valley                  F16-18    5     F16   07:31.3
39    23:25              Barbara Leinweber           Grind-and-Punishment        F40-44    3     F42   07:32.2
40    23:28              Lisa Nelson                 Tempe                       F19-24   10     F20   07:33.2
41    23:32              Cari Alcombright            Tuscon                      F16-18    6     F17   07:34.5
42    23:32              Heather Lappin              Grind-and-Punishment        F30-34    4     F34   07:34.5
43    23:38              Mimi Ford                   Tucson                      F45-49    1     F48   07:36.4
44    23:39              Tejal Parikh                Tucson                      F40-44    4     F44   07:36.7
45    23:45              Vivian Reed                 Tucson                      F19-24   11     F19   07:38.7
46    23:46              Bonnie Lafleur              Tucson                      F45-49    2     F46   07:39.0
47    23:49              Marley Henson               Amado                       F13-15    2     F13   07:40.0
48    23:50              Hanna Henson                Amado                       F16-18    7     F18   07:40.3
49    23:53              Amy Clark                   Tucson                      F25-29   10     F25   07:41.2
50    23:58              Weiko DeBoer                Tucson                      F25-29   11     F29   07:42.8
51    24:01:00           Patty Atkins                Tucson                      F40-44    5     F41   07:43.8
52    24:02:00           Tam Nguyen                  Oro Valley                  F16-18    8     F16   07:44.1
53    24:03:00           Erin Maxwell                Tucson                      F40-44    6     F44   07:44.5
54    24:06:00           Summer Sando                Tucson                      F25-29   12     F26   07:45.4
55    24:18:00           Savy Rigney                 Blue Jay                    F13-15    3     F15   07:49.3
56    24:27:00           Marty Fielder               Tucson                      F50-54    3     F51   07:52.2
57    24:27:00           Francisco Valencia          Tucson                      M50-54          M50   07:52.2
58    24:28:00           Sarah Appleby               Tucson                      F16-18    9     F17   07:52.5
59    24:28:00           Elizabeth Holland           Tucson                      F35-39    6     F37   07:52.5
60    24:29:00           Christie Bane               The-Woggirls                F30-34    5     F32   07:52.8
61    24:36:00           Zoe Wicadez                 Tucson                      F13-15    4     F15   07:55.1
62    24:36:00           Heather Yelitari            Tucson                      F30-34    6     F32   07:55.1
63    24:36:00           Doreen Castillo             The-Woggirls                F40-44    7     F42   07:55.1
64    24:43:00           Rachel Hilgeford            Tucson                      F45-49    3     F46   07:57.3
65    24:44:00           Kathleen Nosal              Tucson                      F19-24   12     F23   07:57.7
66    24:45:00           Tammy Lamb                  Tucson                      F35-39    7     F39   07:58.0
67    24:47:00           Katie Bruno                 Tucson                      F01-12    3     F09   07:58.6
68    24:54:00           Lisa Firestone              Vail                        F30-34    7     F34   08:00.9
69    24:55:00           Marjanne Schnarr            Vail                        F30-34    8     F31   08:01.2
70    24:56:00           Melanie Fujii-Takamoto      Tucson                      F30-34    9     F31   08:01.5
71    24:56:00           Kelly Mclaughlin            Tucson                      F35-39    8     F39   08:01.5
72    25:00:00           Rebecca Gomez               The-Woggirls                F45-49    4     F47   08:02.8
73    25:00:00           Bridget Barber              Tucson                      F40-44    8     F41   08:02.8
74    25:02:00           Traci Riccitello            Tucson                      F40-44    9     F41   08:03.4
75    25:02:00           Cindy Schnell               Tucson                      F35-39    9     F38   08:03.4
76    25:03:00           Melissa Benton              Tucson                      F19-24   13     F23   08:03.8
77    25:04:00           Delaney Schnell             Tucson                      F01-12    4     F09   08:04.1
78    25:09:00           Lana Torkildsen             Matthews                    F40-44   10     F42   08:05.7
79    25:14:00           Sara Strom                  Tucson                      F30-34   10     F34   08:07.3
80    25:15:00           Janeth Vega-Flores          Tucson                      F16-18   10     F17   08:07.6
81    25:18:00           Sarah Bock                  Oro Valley                  F01-12    5     F11   08:08.6
82    25:19:00           Stephanie Sinn              TTG-Trot-Vets               F16-18   11     F16   08:08.9
83    25:19:00           Shea Livingston             Tucson                      F13-15    5     F15   08:08.9
84    25:26:00           Melissa Starks              Tucson                      F16-18   12     F16   08:11.2
85    25:29:00           Kristian Henness            The-Woggirls                F40-44   11     F41   08:12.1
86    25:38:00           Ashley Fall                 Tucson                      F13-15    6     F15   08:15.0
87    25:38:00           Amy Brenton                 Tucson                      F35-39   10     F35   08:15.0
88    25:38:00           Jennifer Gerstenzang        Encinitas                   F19-24   14     F24   08:15.0
89    25:38:00           Manis Jameson               Tucson                      F25-29   13     F26   08:15.0
90    25:38:00           Raena Isaacson              TTG-Runners                 F25-29   14     F27   08:15.0
91    25:38:00           Karen Giles                 Green Valley                F45-49    5     F47   08:15.0
92    25:38:00           Jessie Shinn                Wog-Women                   F35-39   11     F37   08:15.0
93    25:38:00           Unknown Runner                                                                08:15.0
94    25:38:00           Cindy Munroe                Tucson                      F40-44   12     F43   08:15.0
95    25:43:00           Unknown Runner                                                                08:16.6
96    25:51:00           Unknown Runner                                                                08:19.2
97    25:57:00           Sophia Wilkes               Tucson                      F30-34   11     F32   08:21.1
98    25:57:00           YuanPing Chong              Tucson                      F30-34   12     F32   08:21.1
99    26:01:00           Erica Orzech                Tucson                      F16-18   13     F16   08:22.4
100   26:04:00           Autumn Ela                  Tucson                      F25-29   15     F27   08:23.4
101   26:10:00           Amelia Comstock             Sahuarita                   F25-29   16     F27   08:25.3
102   26:17:00           Katherine O'Donnell         Royersford                  F25-29   17     F26   08:27.6
103   26:18:00           Rachel Johnson              TTG-Trot-Vets               F30-34   13     F34   08:27.9
104   26:21:00           Elance Daws                 Tucson                      F19-24   15     F23   08:28.9
105   26:22:00           Rebecca Moore               Sahuarita                   F35-39   12     F35   08:29.2
106   26:28:00           Anne Johnson                Tucson                      F30-34   14     F34   08:31.1
107   26:30:00           Claire Landowski            Tucson                      F19-24   16     F23   08:31.8
108   26:31:00           Kristen Rothman             Tucson                      F25-29   18     F29   08:32.1
109   26:31:00           Laura Hoffman               Cortaro                     F19-24   17     F24   08:32.1
110   26:32:00           Ellen Ruble                 Tucson                      F40-44   13     F42   08:32.4
111   26:37:00           Grace St.Cyr                Tucson                      F01-12    6     F10   08:34.0
112   26:37:00           Leslie Pansing              Tucson                      F19-24   18     F23   08:34.0
113   26:38:00           Holly Justice               TTG-Gals                    F30-34   15     F31   08:34.3
114   26:38:00           Teresa Bippert-Plymate      Tucson                      F50-54    4     F51   08:34.3
115   26:38:00           Darcy Mccue                 Tucson                      F45-49    6     F46   08:34.3
116   26:39:00           Eliza Daws                  Tucson                      F19-24   19     F21   08:34.7
117   26:41:00           Shelley Daniell             Tucson                      F35-39   13     F35   08:35.3
118   26:46:00           Christina Kaufman           Tucson                      F30-34   16     F30   08:36.9
119   26:51:00           Kimberley Shassetz          San Diego                   F19-24   20     F24   08:38.5
120   26:55:00           Sarah Obukowicz             Cortaro                     F19-24   21     F22   08:39.8
121   26:55:00           Maggie Lopez                We-showed-up                F13-15    7     F15   08:39.8
122   26:56:00           Lauren Cooper               Oro Valley                  F13-15    8     F15   08:40.1
123   26:56:00           Sarah-Beth Miville          Oro Valley                  F13-15    9     F15   08:40.1
124   27:01:00           Elena Whitton               Tucson                      F16-18   14     F16   08:41.7
125   27:01:00           Sam Winter                  Tucson                      F16-18   15     F17   08:41.7
126   27:03:00           Samantha Canez              Tucson                      F13-15   10     F15   08:42.4
127   27:06:00           Jennifer Morris             TTG-Runners                 F40-44   14     F40   08:43.4
128   27:06:00           Gina Harvey                 Valdosta                    F19-24   22     F24   08:43.4
129   27:09:00           Susan Cooper                Oro Valley                  F45-49    7     F47   08:44.3
130   27:09:00           Nancy Petersen              Tucson                      F45-49    8     F48   08:44.3
131   27:10:00           Robin Kremer                TTG-Gals                    F35-39   14     F38   08:44.6
132   27:10:00           Kim Graczyte                Tucson                      F45-49    9     F46   08:44.6
133   27:12:00           Beth Andresen               Tucson                      F40-44   15     F40   08:45.3
134   27:13:00           Unknown Runner                                                                08:45.6
135   27:13:00           Christine Bartelt           Tucson                      F19-24   23     F23   08:45.6
136   27:14:00           Gwyneth Shaw                TTG-Runners                 F35-39   15     F35   08:45.9
137   27:15:00           Denise Ortiz                Tucson                      F25-29   19     F26   08:46.3
138   27:16:00           Kathi Hanley                TTG-Ladies                  F55-59    1     F58   08:46.6
139   27:16:00           Felicia Devine              Tucson                      F13-15   11     F15   08:46.6
140   27:16:00           Ellen Breeks                Tucson                      F13-15   12     F15   08:46.6
141   27:16:00           Stacey Forsyth              Tucson                      F35-39   16     F35   08:46.6
142   27:16:00           Shelby Jury                 Vail                        F13-15   13     F13   08:46.6
143   27:17:00           Sara Rienzo                 Tucson                      F19-24   24     F23   08:46.9
144   27:17:00           Vicki Cooper                Oro Valley                  F01-12    7     F11   08:46.9
145   27:20:00           Abby Green                  Tucson                      F25-29   20     F28   08:47.9
146   27:22:00           Tina Brown                  TTG-Trot-Vets               F35-39   17     F36   08:48.5
147   27:22:00           Denise Alley                Phoenix                     F25-29   21     F25   08:48.5
148   27:23:00           Gaby Gonzales               Tucson                      F16-18   16     F16   08:48.8
149   27:27:00           Reilly Schnell              Tucson                      F01-12    8     F11   08:50.1
150   27:28:00           Margie Norem                Tucson                      F55-59    2     F55   08:50.4
151   27:29:00           Mary Miller                 Tucson                      F19-24   25     F24   08:50.8
152   27:29:00           Anna Grube                  Tucson                      F30-34   17     F31   08:50.8
153   27:33:00           Cortney Brunell             Tucson                      F30-34   18     F30   08:52.0
154   27:34:00           Stacia Whitaker             Tucson                      F25-29   22     F25   08:52.4
155   27:35:00           Elaine Thompson             Tucson                      F30-34   19     F33   08:52.7
156   27:35:00           Kerry Perlman               Tucson                      F40-44   16     F44   08:52.7
157   27:36:00           Candace Engelhardt          Tucson                      F25-29   23     F25   08:53.0
158   27:40:00           Unknown Runner                                                                08:54.3
159   27:45:00           Caroline Coan               Tucson                      F25-29   24     F26   08:55.9
160   27:46:00           Emily Areinoff              Tucson                      F25-29   25     F27   08:56.2
161   27:49:00           Sandy White                 Tucson                      F45-49   10     F46   08:57.2
162   27:52:00           Sheryl Felde                TTG-Gals                    F45-49   11     F48   08:58.2
163   27:52:00           Jolene Jones                The-Woggirls                F25-29   26     F27   08:58.2
164   27:55:00           Kate Preble                 Tucson                      F45-49   12     F45   08:59.1
165   28:00:00           Daune George                WestLinn                    F45-49   13     F46   09:00.7
166   28:03:00           Maggie Norris               Phoenix                     F30-34   20     F34   09:01.7
167   28:08:00           Melissa Smith               Tucson                      F16-18   17     F17   09:03.3
168   28:08:00           Nicole Acosta               El Segundo                  F19-24   26     F20   09:03.3
169   28:09:00           Cory Sheeley                Tucson                      F25-29   27     F29   09:03.6
170   28:11:00           Stacy Butler                Tucson                      F30-34   21     F31   09:04.3
171   28:12:00           Unknown Runner                                                                09:04.6
172   28:15:00           Wendi Murray                Tucson                      F30-34   22     F32   09:05.6
173   28:15:00           Judy Lewis                  Tucson                      F50-54    5     F50   09:05.6
174   28:21:00           MariaIsabel Diaz            Grinder's                   F45-49   14     F47   09:07.5
175   28:23:00           Vanessa Reed                Tucson                      F19-24   27     F22   09:08.1
176   28:23:00           Jann Wilson                 Tucson                      F45-49   15     F47   09:08.1
177   28:23:00           Monique Kasel               Tucson                      F30-34   23     F32   09:08.1
178   28:24:00           Jennifer Breslin            TTG-Trot-Vets               F25-29   28     F27   09:08.5
179   28:24:00           Katie Guerin                Mentor                      F25-29   29     F26   09:08.5
180   28:29:00           Hannah Whetzel              Tucson                      F01-12    9     F12   09:10.1
181   28:32:00           Georgina Lopez              Tucson                      F40-44   17     F42   09:11.0
182   28:36:00           Jody Mackey                 Tucson                      F45-49   16     F48   09:12.3
183   28:36:00           Elisa Olson                 Corpus Christi              F40-44   18     F42   09:12.3
184   28:38:00           Marti Ackermann             Tucson                      F35-39   18     F39   09:13.0
185   28:43:00           Diane Murbach               San Diego                   F45-49   17     F49   09:14.6
186   28:45:00           Martha Campbell             Littleton                   F30-34   24     F32   09:15.2
187   28:49:00           Alana Erchull               We-showed-up                F13-15   14     F13   09:16.5
188   28:58:00           Patti Aguilera              Tucson                      F45-49   18     F49   09:19.4
189   29:01:00           Kim Fernandez               Tucson                      F50-54    6     F50   09:20.4
190   29:06:00           Kirstin Bock                Oro Valley                  F13-15   15     F13   09:22.0
191   29:07:00           Darla Henson                Amado                       F45-49   19     F47   09:22.3
192   29:07:00           Nicole Rostron              TTG-Girls                   F30-34   25     F33   09:22.3
193   29:09:00           Joan Penniston              SAAC-Women                  F45-49   20     F47   09:22.9
194   29:11:00           Sue Abramson                TTG-Gals                    F45-49   21     F45   09:23.6
195   29:12:00           Kirsten Korosec             Tucson                      F30-34   26     F33   09:23.9
196   29:14:00           Michelle Begay              Tucson                      F35-39   19     F39   09:24.6
197   29:14:00           Naomi Goshima               Tucson                      F25-29   30     F26   09:24.6
198   29:15:00           Hilary Gentile              San Diego                   F25-29   31     F28   09:24.9
199   29:19:00           Nina Rao                    Los Angeles                 F25-29   32     F26   09:26.2
200   29:22:00           Lauren Jelinek              Tucson                      F25-29   33     F28   09:27.1
201   29:27:00           Alicia St.Cyr               Tucson                      F25-29   34     F29   09:28.7
202   29:28:00           Barbara Dolan               Tucson                      F30-34   27     F30   09:29.1
203   29:31:00           Christina Wu                Phoenix                     F30-34   28     F30   09:30.0
204   29:31:00           Gabrielle Sanchez           San Manuel                  F16-18   18     F18   09:30.0
205   29:36:00           Helena Morrison             Tucson                      F30-34   29     F33   09:31.6
206   29:36:00           Christine Herrera           Tucson                      F30-34   30     F30   09:31.6
207   29:39:00           Michelle Laporta            Tucson                      F19-24   28     F22   09:32.6
208   29:39:00           Sara Rickard                Tucson                      F30-34   31     F32   09:32.6
209   29:46:00           Allaina Honda               Tucson                      F13-15   16     F15   09:34.9
210   29:50:00           Martha Harrison             Tucson                      F16-18   19     F16   09:36.1
211   29:51:00           LeeAnn Gettinger            Tucson                      F40-44   19     F43   09:36.5
212   29:52:00           Nancy Alcombright           Tucson                      F45-49   22     F48   09:36.8
213   29:53:00           Alex Munroe                 Tucson                      F13-15   17     F15   09:37.1
214   29:54:00           Jennifer Lynch              Tucson                      F35-39   20     F36   09:37.4
215   29:58:00           Autumn Grant                Tucson                      F30-34   32     F32   09:38.7
216   29:59:00           Eve Shapiro                 TTG-Ladies                  F55-59    3     F56   09:39.0
217   29:59:00           Lizzie Kappelman            Oro Valley                  F35-39   21     F35   09:39.0
218   30:07:00           Sandra Triana               Tucson                      F19-24   29     F24   09:41.6
219   30:11:00           Unknown Runner                                                                09:42.9
220   30:13:00           Unknown Runner                                                                09:43.5
221   30:14:00           Katie Cline                 Tucson                      F40-44   20     F41   09:43.9
222   30:14:00           Courtney Niegocki           Tucson                      F13-15   18     F13   09:43.9
223   30:16:00           Amy Hennessy                Tucson                      F30-34   33     F33   09:44.5
224   30:16:00           Amy Frank                   Tucson                      F25-29   35     F27   09:44.5
225   30:17:00           Grecia Silva                Tucson                      F16-18   20     F16   09:44.8
226   30:17:00           Christina Rossetti          Tucson                      F45-49   23     F45   09:44.8
227   30:18:00           LisaAnne Trudinger-Smith    TTG-Trot-Vets               F40-44   21     F41   09:45.2
228   30:18:00           Rose Kawolski               Tucson                      F16-18   21     F16   09:45.2
229   30:19:00           Jeanne Fenn                 Tucson                      F50-54    7     F52   09:45.5
230   30:20:00           Sherrie Gordon              Tucson                      F45-49   24     F47   09:45.8
231   30:20:00           Jacqueline Shaw             Chandler                    F25-29   36     F25   09:45.8
232   30:28:00           Neal deGaston               Phoenix                     M70-74          M71   09:48.4
233   30:28:00           Julie Penny                 TTG-2008-Board              F40-44   22     F41   09:48.4
234   30:29:00           Kim Piell                   Phoenix                     F25-29   37     F25   09:48.7
235   30:29:00           Melinda Peterson            Tucson                      F25-29   38     F26   09:48.7
236   30:30:00           Elaine Seasly               TTG-2008-Board              F30-34   34     F31   09:49.0
237   30:30:00           Billie Krebs                Tucson                      F30-34   35     F31   09:49.0
238   30:31:00           Candace Myers               Tucson                      F19-24   30     F23   09:49.3
239   30:37:00           Heather Donnel              Tucson                      F30-34   36     F32   09:51.3
240   30:40:00           Christine Nelson            Tucson                      F19-24   31     F24   09:52.2
241   30:40:00           Samantha Orzech             Tucson                      F16-18   22     F16   09:52.2
242   30:40:00           Danielle Roth               Phoenix                     F25-29   39     F27   09:52.2
243   30:40:00           Helene Grotans              Tucson                      F25-29   40     F27   09:52.2
244   30:40:00           Christine Dykgraaf          Tucson                      F35-39   22     F39   09:52.2
245   30:40:00           Chris Serrano               Tucson                      F45-49   25     F48   09:52.2
246   30:40:00           Eileen Spear                Tucson                      F40-44   23     F40   09:52.2
247   30:40:00           Lori Wasikowski             Tucson                      F35-39   23     F37   09:52.2
248   30:43:00           Mea Newman                  TTG-Girls                   F25-29   41     F28   09:53.2
249   30:43:00           Cindi Russell               Tucson                      F30-34   37     F32   09:53.2
250   30:43:00           Jacki Mieler                Flagstaff                   F30-34   38     F31   09:53.2
251   30:46:00           Kaoru Goshima               Tucson                      F35-39   24     F36   09:54.2
252   30:47:00           Sharon Hamilton             Fort Huachuca               F45-49   26     F45   09:54.5
253   30:47:00           Alejandra Alvarado          TTG-Runners                 F30-34   39     F32   09:54.5
254   30:51:00           Kim Hicks                   Tucson                      F35-39   25     F37   09:55.8
255   30:56:00           Anna Franklin               Tucson                      F55-59    4     F57   09:57.4
256   31:07:00           Elizabeth Naughton          Tucson                      F40-44   24     F41   10:00.9
257   31:07:00           Kathleen Dostalik           Tucson                      F40-44   25     F41   10:00.9
258   31:13:00           Cynthia Dale                Tucson                      F19-24   32     F19   10:02.9
259   31:18:00           Traci Hansberry             Tucson                      F35-39   26     F37   10:04.5
260   31:19:00           Alexkate Halvey             Tucson                      F13-15   19     F13   10:04.8
261   31:20:00           Vanessa Cangialosi          San Gabriel                 F25-29   42     F28   10:05.1
262   31:21:00           Cheryl Palen                Tucson                      F55-59    5     F55   10:05.4
263   31:22:00           Cristina Baena              Tucson                      F25-29   43     F28   10:05.8
264   31:27:00           Danielle Gimblett           Tucson                      F19-24   33     F24   10:07.4
265   31:27:00           Barbara Hutchinson          The-Turketts                F60-64    1     F60   10:07.4
266   31:31:00           Kimberly Clements           Tucson                      F35-39   27     F37   10:08.7
267   31:31:00           Rachel Magleby              Tucson                      F25-29   44     F29   10:08.7
268   31:32:00           Candice Rupprecht           Tucson                      F25-29   45     F26   10:09.0
269   31:39:00           Laura Laporte               Tucson                      F60-64    2     F60   10:11.2
270   31:41:00           Jacqueline Cotter           Flagstaff                   F19-24   34     F20   10:11.9
271   31:44:00           Susan Degan                 TTG-2008-Board              F45-49   27     F45   10:12.8
272   31:45:00           Jennifer Mclean             Tucson                      F30-34   40     F30   10:13.2
273   31:45:00           Tess Stanley                We-showed-up                F45-49   28     F48   10:13.2
274   31:46:00           Julene Hanson               TTG-Girls                   F30-34   41     F34   10:13.5
275   31:50:00           Valerie Paugh               Tucson                      F35-39   28     F37   10:14.8
276   31:51:00           Erica Blumenschein          Tucson                      F25-29   46     F29   10:15.1
277   31:57:00           Unknown Runner                                                                10:17.0
278   31:57:00           Sarah Erchull               We-showed-up                F13-15   20     F14   10:17.0
279   31:57:00           Virginia Farwell            TTG-Gals                    F45-49   29     F45   10:17.0
280   31:57:00           Jennifer Halvey             Tucson                      F45-49   30     F46   10:17.0
281   31:57:00           Helen Jones                 Tucson                      F60-64    3     F63   10:17.0
282   32:01:00           Chelsea Woodall             Benson                      F19-24   35     F20   10:18.3
283   32:02:00           Genie Willett               Tucson                      F19-24   36     F24   10:18.6
284   32:05:00           Marissa Muir                Tucson                      F19-24   37     F23   10:19.6
285   32:06:00           Bizzy Orr                   TTG-2008-Board              F35-39   29     F38   10:19.9
286   32:07:00           Cheri Ong                   Tucson                      F30-34   42     F33   10:20.2
287   32:07:00           Kristine Billings           Tucson                      F25-29   47     F20   10:20.2
288   32:08:00           Joyce Vyriotes              TTG-2008-Board              F30-34   43     F34   10:20.6
289   32:10:00           Amanda Chavez               Rio Rico                    F25-29   48     F26   10:21.2
290   32:18:00           Anissa Levario              Tucson                      F25-29   49     F27   10:23.8
291   32:18:00           Carolyn Ward                Oracle                      F65-69    1     F67   10:23.8
292   32:19:00           Kristina Swallow            Las Vegas                   F35-39   30     F35   10:24.1
293   32:19:00           Laurie Ramirez              Tucson                      F45-49   31     F48   10:24.1
294   32:22:00           Emilie Silvian              Kent                        F19-24   38     F24   10:25.1
295   32:22:00           Lucia Konrath               Sonoita                     F30-34   44     F30   10:25.1
296   32:23:00           Shanley Yates               Tucson                      F35-39   31     F34   10:25.4
297   32:26:00           Leigh Mcguigan              Boulder                     F50-54    8     F53   10:26.4
298   32:26:00           Ann Mcguigan                Boulder                     F19-24   39     F19   10:26.4
299   32:26:00           Erin Laird                  Tucson                      F25-29   50     F27   10:26.4
300   32:27:00           Patrica Wiercinski          Sonoita                     F40-44   26     F44   10:26.7
301   32:28:00           Christina Wieboldt          Tucson                      F30-34   45     F34   10:27.0
302   32:36:00           Kristina Herman             Tucson                      F30-34   46     F34   10:29.6
303   32:40:00           Mackenzie Greer             Tucson                      F13-15   21     F15   10:30.9
304   32:40:00           Bailee Pennington           Tucson                      F16-18   23     F17   10:30.9
305   32:40:00           Ellie Valencia              Tucson                      F13-15   22     F13   10:30.9
306   32:40:00           Joyce Gemson                Tucson                      F30-34   47     F30   10:30.9
307   32:40:00           Lisa Cooper                 Tucson                      F35-39   32     F35   10:30.9
308   32:40:00           Mary Carrier                Tucson                      F40-44   27     F40   10:30.9
309   32:41:00           Alexandra Leavitt           New York                    F01-12   10     F09   10:31.2
310   32:41:00           Amanda Trujillo             Tucson                      F01-12   11     F12   10:31.2
311   32:42:00           Marilynn Sando              Tucson                      F55-59    6     F56   10:31.5
312   32:42:00           Donna Lambert               Tucson                      F35-39   33     F37   10:31.5
313   32:43:00           Rosa Sabatar                New York                    F40-44   28     F43   10:31.8
314   32:43:00           Katie Schwertz              Tucson                      F19-24   40     F22   10:31.8
315   32:44:00           Sarah Tatman                Tucson                      F16-18   24     F17   10:32.2
316   32:45:00           Auke Corbin                 Carlsbad                    F45-49   32     F46   10:32.5
317   32:45:00           Claire Tatman               Tucson                      F16-18   25     F17   10:32.5
318   32:52:00           Olivia Valencia             Tucson                      F13-15   23     F15   10:34.7
319   32:52:00           Haley Willett               Team-Awesom                 F16-18   26     F16   10:34.7
320   32:52:00           Nicola Richmond             Tucson                      F30-34   48     F34   10:34.7
321   32:52:00           Renee Fullerton             Tucson                      F25-29   51     F26   10:34.7
322   32:53:00           Linda Velazquez             Tucson                      F35-39   34     F39   10:35.0
323   33:01:00           Arlyssa Watts               Tucson                      F16-18   27     F16   10:37.6
324   33:02:00           Jennifer Linehan            Tucson                      F30-34   49     F31   10:37.9
325   33:02:00           Carolyn Audilet             Tucson                      F45-49   33     F45   10:37.9
326   33:03:00           Colleen Marshall            Chandler                    F19-24   41     F19   10:38.3
327   33:04:00           Shari Goettel               Tucson                      F45-49   34     F45   10:38.6
328   33:10:00           Cathy Blough                Tucson                      F50-54    9     F52   10:40.5
329   33:10:00           Stephanie Bratton           Tucson                      F35-39   35     F38   10:40.5
330   33:10:00           Heather Knee                Tucson                      F35-39   36     F37   10:40.5
331   33:11:00           Stephanie Innes             Tucson                      F40-44   29     F42   10:40.8
332   33:12:00           Lynn Farmer                 Tucson                      F50-54   10     F53   10:41.2
333   33:17:00           Tara Nuecker                Tucson                      F30-34   50     F30   10:42.8
334   33:21:00           Unknown Runner                                                                10:44.1
335   33:21:00           Janell Soto                 Tucson                      F19-24   42     F23   10:44.1
336   33:22:00           Jaren Cooper                Tucson                      F19-24   43     F23   10:44.4
337   33:28:00           Jodi Rickel                 Tucson                      F01-12   12     F12   10:46.3
338   33:29:00           Patty Attebery              SAAC-Women                  F45-49   35     F48   10:46.6
339   33:29:00           Erin Munroe                 Tucson                      F13-15   24     F13   10:46.6
340   33:35:00           Danielle Kamps              Tucson                      F30-34   51     F31   10:48.6
341   33:36:00           Tia Edwards                 Tucson                      F25-29   52     F26   10:48.9
342   33:40:00           Sandy Hansen                Tucson                      F50-54   11     F51   10:50.2
343   33:40:00           Deanna Fife                 Tucson                      F45-49   36     F46   10:50.2
344   33:40:00           Shari Hensley               Tucson                      F40-44   30     F42   10:50.2
345   33:41:00           Unknown Runner                                                                10:50.5
346   33:42:00           Karine Antille              The-Turketts                F19-24   44     F21   10:50.8
347   33:43:00           Jessica Sitkowski           Tucspm                      F19-24   45     F23   10:51.1
348   33:47:00           Fran Tsingine               Tucson                      F30-34   52     F32   10:52.4
349   34:21:00           Connie Lopez                Tucson                      F55-59    7     F58   11:03.4
350   34:22:00           Katie Swoger                Vail                        F30-34   53     F33   11:03.7
351   34:24:00           Kathy Renno                 Tucson                      F55-59    8     F56   11:04.3
352   34:24:00           Hannah Renno                Tucson                      F19-24   46     F24   11:04.3
353   34:25:00           Jill Onken                  Tucson                      F45-49   37     F45   11:04.7
354   34:26:00           Elizabeth Boyd              Tucson                      F45-49   38     F48   11:05.0
355   34:27:00           Angie Brown                 Tucson                      F30-34   54     F30   11:05.3
356   34:28:00           Meg Siegel                  Tucson                      F25-29   53     F29   11:05.6
357   34:30:00           Beatriz Oshaben             TTG-Runners                 F40-44   31     F41   11:06.3
358   34:35:00           Elishka Jackson             Tucson                      F19-24   47     F24   11:07.9
359   34:39:00           Julia Murphy                Tucson                      F25-29   54     F28   11:09.2
360   34:44:00           Jessica Dresang             Chandler                    F25-29   55     F29   11:10.8
361   34:48:00           Alexandra Devine            Tucson                      F19-24   48     F20   11:12.1
362   34:53:00           Mary Lucking                Tucson                      F35-39   37     F36   11:13.7
363   34:59:00           Jeri Baker                  Tucson                      F30-34   55     F31   11:15.6
364   35:02:00           Kendra Linaman              Tucson                      F19-24   49     F22   11:16.6
365   35:03:00           Debbie Claggett             Tucson                      F30-34   56     F32   11:16.9
366   35:08:00           Cecilia Perry               Tucson                      F25-29   56     F25   11:18.5
367   35:17:00           Kendel Divarco              Glendale                    F01-12   13     F10   11:21.4
368   35:18:00           Hannah Marshall             Tucson                      F19-24   50     F22   11:21.7
369   35:19:00           Jessica Peters              Tucson                      F01-12   14     F11   11:22.0
370   35:24:00           Brandy Witte                Tucson                      F35-39   38     F37   11:23.6
371   35:26:00           Stephanie Dale              Tucson                      F19-24   51     F22   11:24.3
372   35:30:00           Dee Mosley                  Tucson                      F35-39   39     F38   11:25.6
373   35:33:00           Jean Lewis                  TTG-Runners                 F35-39   40     F39   11:26.5
374   35:38:00           Ruth Asher                  Tucson                      F40-44   32     F42   11:28.2
375   35:41:00           Lee Deslatte                Tucson                      F40-44   33     F40   11:29.1
376   35:43:00           Katrina Martinez            Tucson                      F30-34   57     F33   11:29.8
377   35:43:00           Amy Torgrude                Tucson                      F35-39   41     F35   11:29.8
378   35:52:00           Amanda Higgins              Tucson                      F19-24   52     F23   11:32.7
379   35:52:00           Naomi Drew                  Tucson                      F19-24   53     F23   11:32.7
380   35:52:00           Carina Carranza             Sahuarita                   F25-29   57     F25   11:32.7
381   35:53:00           Roxanne Carranza            Tucson                      F25-29   58     F26   11:33.0
382   35:53:00           Unknown Runner                                                                11:33.0
383   35:57:00           Jeanne Pfander              The-Turketts                F50-54   12     F53   11:34.3
384   36:04:00           Sandra Lopez                TTG-Ladies                  F50-54   13     F52   11:36.5
385   36:06:00           Mary Adkisson               Tucson                      F45-49   39     F46   11:37.2
386   36:10:00           Brittony Cornett            Tucson                      F25-29   59     F25   11:38.5
387   36:15:00           Stacie Lapointe             Vail                        F30-34   58     F33   11:40.1
388   36:21:00           Jennifer Mouso              Team-Dobbs                  F30-34   59     F34   11:42.0
389   36:21:00           Wendy Matz                  Team-Dobbs                  F35-39   42     F37   11:42.0
390   36:24:00           Julie Sasse                 Tucson                      F55-59    9     F55   11:43.0
391   36:52:00           Katie Sacha                 Gilbert                     F13-15   25     F13   11:52.0
392   36:55:00           Sarah Korth                 Tucson                      F19-24   54     F21   11:52.9
393   36:59:00           Cindy Miller                Tucson                      F45-49   40     F46   11:54.2
394   37:02:00           Kristy Jury                 Vail                        F45-49   41     F48   11:55.2
395   37:05:00           Guinnevere Kappler          Tucson                      F30-34   60     F33   11:56.2
396   37:15:00           Nancy Ellis                 Tucson                      F40-44   34     F42   11:59.4
397   37:19:00           Annette Gallego             Tucson                      F30-34   61     F33   12:00.7
398   37:29:00           Cheryl Corsi                Tucson                      F45-49   42     F47   12:03.9
399   37:29:00           Cristie Street              Tucson                      F35-39   43     F36   12:03.9
400   37:38:00           Tina Schwitters             Tucson                      F40-44   35     F41   12:06.8
401   37:48:00           Rachel Kranch               Tucson                      F25-29   60     F27   12:10.0
402   37:50:00           Michelle Voight             Tucson                      F40-44   36     F41   12:10.6
403   37:57:00           Jessica Ponzo               Chandler                    F16-18   28     F18   12:12.9
404   38:03:00           Camille Carreon             Tucson                      F45-49   43     F46   12:14.8
405   38:05:00           Mary Carroll                Tucson                      F60-64    4     F62   12:15.5
406   38:08:00           Tessa Riley                 Tucson                      F25-29   61     F26   12:16.4
407   38:11:00           Lynne Destefano             TTG-Girls                   F40-44   37     F41   12:17.4
408   38:15:00           Ghadeer Smith               Tucson                      F19-24   55     F24   12:18.7
409   38:20:00           Jackie Sinn                 TTG-Ladies                  F55-59   10     F55   12:20.3
410   38:24:00           Julie Moses                 Chandler                    F25-29   62     F29   12:21.6
411   38:34:00           Brandy Manifold             Tucson                      F30-34   62     F32   12:24.8
412   38:34:00           Amy Smith                   Tucson                      F40-44   38     F41   12:24.8
413   39:02:00           Shelly Edwards              The-Turketts                F40-44   39     F44   12:33.8
414   39:04:00           Tambra Albano               TTG-2008-Board              F45-49   44     F45   12:34.5
415   39:13:00           Kathy Gallego               Tucson                      F25-29   63     F27   12:37.4
416   39:19:00           Diane Carter                Tucson                      F50-54   14     F51   12:39.3
417   39:38:00           Andrea Dalton               Tucson                      F25-29   64     F27   12:45.4
418   39:41:00           Lynanne Dellerman           Tucson                      F40-44   40     F44   12:46.4
419   39:49:00           Colleen Cox                 Vail                        F30-34   63     F32   12:48.9
420   39:54:00           Lory Sullivan               Tucson                      F45-49   45     F45   12:50.6
421   40:34:00           Laura Marshall              Tucson                      F19-24   56     F24   13:03.4
422   40:58:00           Ingrid Ericksen-Bymer       Tucson                      F35-39   44     F39   13:11.2
423   41:10:00           Linda Starks                Tucson                      F40-44   41     F44   13:15.0
424   41:11:00           Aleece Yancey               Tucson                      F30-34   64     F31   13:15.3
425   41:11:00           Jennifer Ponzo              Chandler                    F50-54   15     F50   13:15.3
426   41:11:00           Geri Sullivan               Tucson                      F80-99    1     F80   13:15.3
427   41:14:00           Paula Vergas                Tucson                      F35-39   45     F38   13:16.3
428   41:16:00           Amy Eagon                   Tucson                      F35-39   46     F35   13:16.9
429   41:28:00           Diann Porter                Tucson                      F50-54   16     F52   13:20.8
430   41:31:00           Teresa Lopez                We-showed-up                F19-24   57     F22   13:21.8
431   41:37:00           Meredith Stanley            We-showed-up                F25-29   65     F29   13:23.7
432   41:42:00           Kail Seltsinger             Tucson                      F16-18    1     F16   13:25.3
433   42:11:00           Gillian Griffen             Tucson                      F19-24   58     F19   13:34.6
434   42:39:00           Jocelyn Grey                Tucson                      F16-18   29     F18   13:43.7
435   43:13:00           Cheryl Grey                 Tucson                      F30-34   65     F32   13:54.6
436   43:30:00           Danielle Blazenvich         Tucson                      F19-24   59     F20   14:00.1
437   45:14:00           Sue Smith                   Tucson                      F65-69    2     F68   14:33.6
438   45:18:00           Jennifer Campbell           Tucson                      F30-34   66     F30   14:34.8
439   45:48:00           Nancy Murbach               Tucson                      F50-54   17     F52   14:44.5
440   46:04:00           Wanda Taylor                TTG-Ladies                  F55-59   11     F55   14:49.6
441   46:09:00           Adora-Marie Higgins         Tucson                      F50-54   18     F50   14:51.3
442   47:08:00           Andrea Hilden               Tucson                      F35-39   47     F37   15:10.2
443   47:11:00           Jodi Ohlson                 Tucson                      F40-44   42     F42   15:11.2

Men


PLACE TIME                         NAME                              CITY/TEAM            DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
1     15:53                        Craig Curley                      Pima-Teama            M19-24    1     M20   05:06.7
2     15:56                        Ian Johnson                       Tucson                M25-29    1     M27   05:07.7
3     15:56                        Santos Castro                     Clanschad             M19-24    2     M23   05:07.7
4     16:12                        Robert Seaman                     Pima-Teama            M30-34    1     M30   05:12.9
5     16:22                        Steve Magnuson                    Tucson                M16-18    1     M17   05:16.1
6     16:29                        Eric Chavez                       Clanschad             M19-24    3     M24   05:18.3
7     16:46                        Jason Colavito                    FLOG-WOG              M19-24    4     M24   05:23.8
8     17:02                        James Miles                       FLOG-WOG              M19-24    5     M23   05:28.9
9     17:16                        Bryce Livingston                  West Point            M19-24    6     M21   05:33.5
10    17:20                        Marcus Whitt                      Tucson                M16-18    2     M18   05:34.7
11    17:21                        Ryan Silva                        Tucson                M13-15    1     M13   05:35.1
12    17:22                        Alex Evans                        Tucson                M16-18    3     M18   05:35.4
13    17:25                        Stephen Schaefer                  Oro Valley            M16-18    4     M17   05:36.4
14    17:30                        Craig Dye                         Tucson                M19-24    7     M24   05:38.0
15    17:31                        Angel Camargo                     Tucson                M16-18    5     M17   05:38.3
16    17:36                        Allan Phillips                    Tucson                M25-29    2     M29   05:39.9
17    17:40                        Mike Salkowski                    FLOG-WOG              M35-39    1     M37   05:41.2
18    17:48                        Andrew Chumney                    FLOG-WOG              M19-24    8     M22   05:43.8
19    17:51                        Josh Robles                       Clanschad             M25-29    3     M25   05:44.7
20    17:52                        Cameron Green                     Tucson                M19-24    9     M23   05:45.0
21    17:53                        Humberto Bravo                    Tucson                M16-18    6     M17   05:45.4
22    17:54                        Bob Schnell                       Tucson                M35-39    2     M37   05:45.7
23    17:57                        Arturo Vega-Flores                Pima-Teama            M19-24   10     M19   05:46.7
24    17:58                        Shane Carr                        FLOG-WOG              M35-39    3     M35   05:47.0
25    18:00                        Zachary Cohen                     Tucson                M16-18    7     M17   05:47.6
26    18:03                        Brian Gerl                        Tucson                M30-34    2     M33   05:48.6
27    18:05                        Jerry Elian                       Tucson                M19-24   11     M22   05:49.2
28    18:06                        Kevin Engelhardt                  Tucson                M25-29    4     M26   05:49.5
29    18:08                        Daniel Wong                       Tucson                M13-15    2     M15   05:50.2
30    18:09                        Mark Esvelt                       Spokane               M40-44    1     M40   05:50.5
31    18:13                        Nathan Low                        Boulder               M19-24   12     M22   05:51.8
32    18:21                        Rex Woodbury                      Tucson                M13-15    3     M15   05:54.4
33    18:27                        Gavin Sosa                        Tucson                M25-29    5     M29   05:56.3
34    18:31                        Gary Ponzo                        Chandler              M50-54    1     M52   05:57.6
35    18:35                        Michael Whitt                     Tucson                M19-24   13     M19   05:58.9
36    18:36                        Todd Hansberry                    Turkey-Grinders       M35-39    4     M39   05:59.2
37    18:43                        Ernesto Chavez                    Nogales               M19-24   14     M22   06:01.5
38    18:44                        Matthew Komatsu                   Turkey-Grinders       M30-34    3     M31   06:01.8
39    18:45                        Walter Hensley                    Tucson                M13-15    4     M13   06:02.1
40    18:49                        Chris Green                       Tucson                M25-29    6     M25   06:03.4
41    18:50                        Jaxon Rickel                      Tucson                M13-15    5     M14   06:03.7
42    18:51                        Max Warneke                       Tucson                M16-18    8     M16   06:04.0
43    18:52                        Jesse Camarena                    San Manuel            M16-18    9     M17   06:04.4
44    18:53                        Kyle Bush                         Pima-Teama            M16-18   10     M18   06:04.7
45    18:57                        James Youngquist                  Tucson                M50-54    2     M50   06:06.0
46    19:00                        Jimmy Riccitello                  Tucson                M40-44    2     M44   06:06.9
47    19:03                        Travis Burkel                     Tucson                M16-18   11     M18   06:07.9
48    19:04                        Michael Whetzel                   Tucson                M13-15    6     M15   06:08.2
49    19:05                        Dean Billheimer                   Tucson                M45-49    1     M49   06:08.5
50    19:06                        Scott Cole                        Turkey-Grinders       M25-29    7     M25   06:08.9
51    19:07                        Blake Sacha                       Gilbert               M40-44    3     M43   06:09.2
52    19:08                        Sachith Dunatunga                 D-Crew                M19-24   15     M19   06:09.5
53    19:09                        Steve Rains                       Tucson                M30-34    4     M31   06:09.8
54    19:11                        Mike Barresi                      Tucson                M16-18   12     M17   06:10.5
55    19:12                        Jonathon Chavez                   Clanschad             M25-29    8     M27   06:10.8
56    19:13                        Nicholas Dumford                  Golden                M13-15    7     M15   06:11.1
57    19:16                        Stephen Schadler                  Clanschad             M40-44    4     M41   06:12.1
58    19:18                        Ramon Billy                       Tucson                M35-39    5     M35   06:12.7
59    19:20                        Brian Stover                      Tucson                M35-39    6     M37   06:13.4
60    19:25                        Shea Devine                       Tucson                M16-18   13     M17   06:15.0
61    19:36                        Nathan Corsi                      Tucson                M19-24   16     M19   06:18.5
62    19:38                        David Shephard                    Tucson                M16-18   14     M16   06:19.2
63    19:39                        Forrest Smith                     Pomerene              M13-15    8     M15   06:19.5
64    19:40                        Matt Davila                       Tucson                M13-15    9     M15   06:19.8
65    19:40                        Josh Moser                        Tucson                M25-29    9     M27   06:19.8
66    19:41                        Paul Valentin                     Sierra Vista          M40-44    5     M42   06:20.1
67    19:42                        Jordan Hellebuyck                 Oro Valley            M13-15   10     M13   06:20.4
68    19:43                        Mike  Garnica                     Tucson                M35-39    7     M35   06:20.8
69    19:44                        John Baker                        Tucson                M13-15   11     M15   06:21.1
70    19:45                        Mark Koch                         Grind-Over-Matter     M45-49    2     M48   06:21.4
71    19:51                        Zachary Luedecke                  Oro Valley            M13-15   12     M14   06:23.3
72    20:01                        Joel Stamp                        Tucson                M45-49    3     M48   06:26.6
73    20:05                        Conor Johnson                     Tucson                M25-29   10     M28   06:27.9
74    20:07                        Joseph Haro                       Tucson                M16-18   15     M17   06:28.5
75    20:08                        Michael James                     Tucson                M13-15   13     M14   06:28.8
76    20:10                        Seton Claggett                    Tucson                M30-34    5     M33   06:29.5
77    20:11                        James Krepps                      Tucson                M25-29   11     M26   06:29.7
78    20:11                        Karl Groll                        Tucson                M19-24   17     M21   06:29.7
79    20:12                        Andy Roth                         Tucson                M40-44    6     M40   06:30.1
80    20:13                        Brad Schlottman                   Tucson                M13-15   14     M15   06:30.4
81    20:14                        John Sabatine                     Tucson                M35-39    8     M35   06:30.7
82    20:14                        Alan Cummings                     Tucson                M19-24   18     M24   06:30.7
83    20:15                        Cary Kelly                        Tucson                M13-15   15     M15   06:31.0
84    20:19                        Matt Penn                         Grind-Over-Matter     M40-44    7     M43   06:32.4
85    20:19                        Matt Wesenberg                    Tucson                M25-29   12     M26   06:32.4
86    20:20                        Matt Buhl                         Tucson                M16-18   16     M17   06:32.4
87    20:20                        Mike Frick                        TTG-Boys              M40-44    8     M43   06:32.7
88    20:21                        Caleb Bruno                       Tucson                M16-18   17     M16   06:33.0
89    20:22                        Tim Lamartina                     Grind-Over-Matter     M55-59    1     M55   06:33.3
90    20:23                        Brian Watson                      Turkey-Grinders       M35-39    9     M37   06:33.6
91    20:28                        Nico Montanez                     Tucson                M13-15   16     M15   06:35.3
92    20:30                        Marcus Montano                    Tucson                M13-15   17     M14   06:35.9
93    20:31                        Austin Rios                       Tucson                M19-24   19     M22   06:36.2
94    20:32                        Jim Magnan                        Tucson                M50-54    3     M51   06:36.5
95    20:33                        Hector Campuzano                  Tucson                M19-24   20     M20   06:36.9
96    20:34                        Nick Myers                        Tucson                M30-34    6     M32   06:37.2
97    20:35                        Dan Mellady                       Tucson                M35-39   10     M35   06:37.5
98    20:36                        Mike Wilke                        Tucson                M40-44    9     M44   06:37.8
99    20:37                        David Mcevoy                      Tucson                M50-54    4     M51   06:38.2
100   20:37                        Nicholas Orzech                   Tucson                M13-15   18     M15   06:38.2
101   20:38                        David Bradshaw                    D-Crew                M19-24   21     M21   06:38.5
102   20:40                        John  Rodriguez                   Tucson                M16-18   18     M18   06:39.1
103   20:48                        Mitchel Roberts                   Oro Valley            M13-15   19     M14   06:41.7
104   20:50                        Steve Acuna                       Chandler              M25-29   13     M25   06:42.3
105   20:52                        Ronnie Estrella                   Tucson                M19-24   22     M21   06:43.0
106   20:58                        Matt Metcalfe                     D-Crew                M19-24   23     M19   06:44.9
107   20:59                        Kevin Keller                      Tucson                M16-18   19     M18   06:45.2
108   21:01                        Declan Kenna                      Tucson                M35-39   11     M39   06:45.9
109   21:01                        Mark Bennett                      Tucson                M16-18   20     M16   06:45.9
110   21:02                        Grant Giles                       Green Valley          M50-54    5     M51   06:46.2
111   21:04                        Domingo Quiroga                   Tucson                M30-34    7     M33   06:46.8
112   21:05                        Wayne Rogers                      Grind-Over-Matter     M50-54    6     M52   06:47.2
113   21:06                        Chip Mclaughlin                   Tucson                M35-39   12     M39   06:47.5
114   21:07                        Brendan Nustrant                  Tucson                M35-39   13     M37   06:47.8
115   21:09                        Chris Fall                        Tucson                M45-49    4     M46   06:48.5
116   21:11                        Miles Monroe                      Campbell              M35-39   14     M35   06:49.1
117   21:12                        Ray Henson                        Amado                 M50-54    7     M50   06:49.4
118   21:15                        Adrian Korosec                    Tucson                M35-39   15     M37   06:50.4
119   21:16                        Greg Bradley                      Benson                M50-54    8     M52   06:50.7
120   21:17                        Dan Cummings                      Tucson                M25-29   14     M28   06:51.0
121   21:22                        Stuart Hancock                    Tucson                M55-59    2     M56   06:52.6
122   21:26                        Marcus Needham                    SAAC-Men              M40-44   10     M42   06:53.9
123   21:27                        Reese McSpadden                   Vail                  M13-15   20     M14   06:54.2
124   21:29                        Kyle Justice                      TTG-Boys              M25-29   15     M26   06:54.9
125   21:30                        Scott Ellis                       Tucson                M40-44   11     M43   06:55.2
126   21:32                        Augie Bruno                       Tucson                M13-15   21     M15   06:55.9
127   21:35                        Paul Virgin                       Tucson                M60-64    1     M61   06:56.8
128   21:37                        Tim Overbey                       Tucson                M35-39   16     M37   06:57.5
129   21:38                        J. Siemens                        Tucson                M40-44   12     M44   06:57.8
130   21:39                        Steven Outridge                   Tucson                M35-39   17     M39   06:58.1
131   21:40                        Jon Colavito                      Phoenix               M19-24   24     M24   06:58.4
132   21:41                        Paul Vyriotes                     TTG-Boys              M45-49    5     M46   06:58.8
133   21:41                        Jess Koehn                        Tucson                M19-24   25     M24   06:58.8
134   21:44                        Luis Gutierrez                    Tucson                M25-29   16     M27   06:59.7
135   21:44                        Bud Towle                         Vail                  M50-54    9     M52   06:59.7
136   21:45                        Brendan Brady                     Tucson                M19-24   26     M19   07:00.0
137   21:46                        Buck Lentzer                      Tucson                M55-59    3     M57   07:00.4
138   21:47                        Steve Felde                       Slow-Old-Goats-2      M50-54   10     M53   07:00.7
139   21:47                        Jon Malnekoff                     San Clemente          M65-69    1     M68   07:00.7
140   21:48                        Matt Mitchell                     Flagstaff             M35-39   18     M36   07:01.0
141   21:49                        Brent Barber                      Tucson                M40-44   13     M40   07:01.3
142   21:50                        Rogelio Hernandez                 Tucson                M35-39   19     M38   07:01.6
143   21:53                        Matt Panipinto                    Tucson                M45-49    6     M46   07:02.6
144   21:55                        Ross Lamb                         Tucson                M35-39   20     M36   07:03.3
145   21:56                        Robert Siqueiros                  Tucson                M19-24   27     M22   07:03.6
146   21:57                        John Mclean                       Tucson                M50-54   11     M52   07:03.9
147   21:58                        Neil Manville                     Tucson                M30-34    8     M34   07:04.2
148   21:59                        Matthew Pailes                    Tucson                M30-34    9     M30   07:04.5
149   22:06                        Brian Kennedy                     Tucson                M35-39   21     M38   07:06.8
150   22:07                        John Yau                          Tucson                M30-34   10     M32   07:07.1
151   22:07                        Adam Hancock                      Tucson                M25-29   17     M25   07:07.1
152   22:08                        Robert Erbe                       Tucson                M40-44   14     M40   07:07.4
153   22:08                        Mark Maxwell                      Tucson                M45-49    7     M49   07:07.4
154   22:09                        Joe Fritchman                     Tucson                M19-24   28     M22   07:07.8
155   22:11                        Tim Christopherson                Tucson                M55-59    4     M56   07:08.4
156   22:12                        David Woodall                     Benson                M50-54   12     M52   07:08.7
157   22:17                        Jared Grinney                     Tucson                M19-24   29     M22   07:10.3
158   22:22                        Matt Garvey                       Flagstaff             M19-24   30     M20   07:11.9
159   22:24                        Blake Kelly                       Tucson                M45-49    8     M48   07:12.6
160   22:27                        Alfredo Lopez                     Tucson                M40-44   15     M43   07:13.6
161   22:28                        Barry Tucker                      Tucson                M25-29   18     M25   07:13.9
162   22:29                        Bud Fujii-Takamoto                Tucson                M30-34   11     M30   07:14.2
163   22:30                        Paul Gordon                       TTG-Boys              M50-54   13     M53   07:14.5
164   22:31                        Patrick Lopez                     Tucson                M13-15   22     M13   07:14.8
165   22:32                        Yue Li                            Tucson                M25-29   19     M28   07:15.2
166   22:34                        Joseph Plassmann                  Slow-Old-Goats-2      M40-44   16     M43   07:15.8
167   22:35                        Jacob Wilkinson                   Oro Valley            M01-12    1     M12   07:16.1
168   22:37                        Ivan Ashcraft                     Team-Dobbs            M30-34   12     M34   07:16.8
169   22:38                        Clede Oneal                       Yuma                  M35-39   22     M35   07:17.1
170   22:41                        Devin Laird                       Tucson                M25-29   20     M25   07:18.1
171   22:43                        David Sullivan                    Tucson                M35-39   23     M37   07:18.7
172   22:44                        Stephen Hughes                    Slow-Old-Goats-1      M50-54   14     M54   07:19.0
173   22:45                        Kyle Campbell                     Tucson                M16-18   21     M16   07:19.4
174   22:46                        Jayson Zwiers                     Tucson                M40-44   17     M43   07:19.7
175   22:46                        Alberto Hernandez                 Tucson                M01-12    2     M11   07:19.7
176   22:50                        Tim Bentley                       Slow-Old-Goats-1      M40-44   18     M42   07:21.0
177   22:54                        Colin Porter                      Tucson                M30-34   13     M33   07:22.2
178   22:55                        James Mills                       Tucson                M35-39   24     M39   07:22.6
179   22:56                        Kamran Talattof                   Slow-Old-Goats-2      M50-54   15     M54   07:22.9
180   22:57                        Mike Granderson                   Tucson                M35-39   25     M36   07:23.2
181   22:58                        Calvin Baker                      Tucson                M55-59    5     M57   07:23.5
182   22:59                        Todd Baker                        Tucson                M45-49    9     M45   07:23.9
183   23:00                        Alex Hernandez                    Tucson                M01-12    3     M10   07:24.2
184   23:04                        Dustin Hon                        Tucson                M25-29   21     M27   07:25.5
185   23:05                        Martinho Ribeiro                  Grind-Over-Matter     M60-64    2     M60   07:25.8
186   23:07                        Dan Schilk                        Tucson                M40-44   19     M40   07:26.4
187   23:07                        George Cubic                      Tucson                M50-54   16     M52   07:26.4
188   23:07                        Bob Mccue                         Tucson                M45-49   10     M45   07:26.4
189   23:08                        Nolan Richards                    Tucson                M13-15   23     M15   07:26.8
190   23:09                        Andy Sense                        Tucson                M30-34   14     M34   07:27.1
191   23:09                        Dan McDonald                      Tucson                M45-49   11     M49   07:27.1
192   23:10                        Mark Walls                        Tucson                M35-39   26     M36   07:27.4
193   23:10                        Dennis Bonilla                    Tucson                M50-54   17     M50   07:27.4
194   23:11                        Jace Livingston                   College Park          M19-24   31     M23   07:27.7
195   23:11                        Marco Rodriguez                   Tucson                M30-34   15     M30   07:27.7
196   23:12                        Sean McCafferty                   Tucson                M40-44   20     M42   07:28.0
197   23:13                        Charles Lientz                    Tucson                M30-34   16     M34   07:28.4
198   23:14                        Mike O'Callaghan                  Camp Verde            M55-59    6     M55   07:28.7
199   23:15                        Bob Cross                         Oro Valley            M45-49   12     M48   07:29.0
200   23:16                        Jacob Bruno                       Tucson                M01-12    4     M11   07:29.3
201   23:16                        Sanjeev Manandhar                 Tucson                M25-29   22     M29   07:29.3
202   23:17                        Chris Donahue                     Tucson                M45-49   13     M48   07:29.7
203   23:20                        Derrick Roberts                   Oro Valley            M16-18   22     M17   07:30.6
204   23:21                        Randy Gimblett                    Tucson                M50-54   18     M53   07:30.9
205   23:21                        Gerald Campbell                   Littleton             M30-34   17     M32   07:30.9
206   23:22                        Norris Taylor                     Grind-Over-Matter     M65-69    2     M66   07:31.3
207   23:31                        Craig Dabler                      Slow-Old-Goats-1      M45-49   14     M45   07:31.6
208   23:35                        James Hudson                      Tucson                M60-64    3     M63   07:31.6
209   23:37                        Bill Warneke                      San Jacinto           M19-24   32     M21   07:31.9
210   23:38                        Thomas Gormley                    Tucson                M35-39   27     M39   07:31.9
211   23:39                        Roland Tellez                     Tucson                M45-49   15     M45   07:31.9
212   23:41                        Mark Glogowski                    Tucson                M30-34   18     M33   07:32.5
213   23:42                        Eric Daniel                       Tucson                M25-29   23     M28   07:32.5
214   23:44                        Michael Aguilera                  Tucson                M16-18   23     M16   07:32.9
215   23:45                        Jim Warneke                       Tucson                M50-54   19     M51   07:33.2
216   23:47                        Carlos Reed                       Tucson                M45-49   16     M45   07:33.2
217   23:48                        Duncan Hogan                      Tucson                M13-15   24     M13   07:33.5
218   23:51                        Terry Green                       Casa Grande           M45-49   17     M48   07:40.6
219   23:52                        Paul Rosado                       Slow-Old-Goats-2      M50-54   20     M53   07:40.9
220   23:53                        Don Fallis                        Tucson                M40-44   21     M43   07:41.2
221   23:54                        Nicholas Terrell                  Tucson                M19-24   33     M23   07:41.6
222   23:55                        Scott Chapdelain                  Tucson                M45-49   18     M45   07:41.9
223   24:00:00                     Celestino Fernandez               Tucson                M55-59    7     M59   07:43.5
224   24:08:00                     Doug Smith                        Grind-Over-Matter     M60-64    4     M60   07:46.1
225   24:09:00                     Jeff Fulks                        Tucson                M25-29   24     M26   07:46.4
226   24:09:00                     Brian Bates                       Sierra Vista          M35-39   28     M38   07:46.4
227   24:12:00                     Ray Kumselinar                    Green Valley          M65-69    3     M66   07:47.4
228   24:13:00                     Patrick Bohrman                   Tucson                M25-29   25     M25   07:47.7
229   24:15:00                     Michael Streeter                  Tucson                M19-24   34     M23   07:48.3
230   24:16:00                     Jayson Tsingine                   Tucson                M30-34   19     M33   07:48.6
231   24:23:00                     Dilyn Sheber                      Oro Valley            M01-12    5     M12   07:50.9
232   24:26:00                     Aaron Bland                       Tucson                M19-24   35     M21   07:51.9
233   24:27:00                     Jalen Tsingine                    Tucson                M13-15   25     M13   07:52.2
234   24:29:00                     Michael Martinez                  Tucson                M30-34   20     M30   07:52.8
235   24:29:00                     Allen Bauer                       Tucson                M50-54   21     M53   07:52.8
236   24:36:00                     Eric Stevens                      Glendale              M30-34   21     M31   07:55.1
237   24:37:00                     Ray Andrade                       Tucson                M35-39   29     M38   07:55.4
238   24:38:00                     Pavan Gulati                      San Francisco         M30-34   22     M31   07:55.7
239   24:39:00                     Ken Marrs                         Tucson                M35-39   30     M35   07:56.0
240   24:40:00                     Andrew Christian                  Tucson                M30-34   23     M34   07:56.4
241   24:41:00                     David Mellady                     Tucson                M70-74    1     M70   07:56.7
242   24:42:00                     Colin Dyer                        Tucson                M19-24   36     M23   07:57.0
243   24:42:00                     Tyler Ford                        Tucson                M40-44   22     M40   07:57.0
244   24:44:00                     Dan Mccormick                     Tucson                M19-24   37     M22   07:57.7
245   24:48:00                     John Myers                        Kent                  M25-29   26     M27   07:58.9
246   24:49:00                     David Fife                        Tucson                M40-44   23     M40   07:59.3
247   24:51:00                     Monte Murbach                     San Diego             M45-49   19     M48   07:59.9
248   24:52:00                     Ryan Gapp                         Tucson                M16-18   24     M16   08:00.2
249   24:53:00                     Paul Nelson                       Encinitas             M25-29   27     M27   08:00.6
250   24:54:00                     Dann Niegocki                     Tucson                M35-39   31     M39   08:00.9
251   24:55:00                     Scott Appleby                     Tucson                M13-15   26     M15   08:01.2
252   24:56:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:01.5
253   25:01:00                     Michael Glasser                   Tucson                M30-34   24     M31   08:03.1
254   25:05:00                     Brian Corrigan                    Tucson                M35-39   32     M35   08:04.4
255   25:06:00                     Thomas Shumaker                   Chicago               M30-34   25     M31   08:04.7
256   25:07:00                     Ed Heffern                        Cheyenne              M55-59    8     M58   08:05.1
257   25:07:00                     Oscar Rodriguez                   Oro Valley            M35-39   33     M36   08:05.1
258   25:08:00                     Wendell Ellar                     Tucson                M55-59    9     M58   08:05.4
259   25:10:00                     Kevin Rupprecht                   Tucson                M25-29   28     M26   08:06.0
260   25:11:00                     Chris Ziomek                      Albuquerque           M40-44   24     M44   08:06.3
261   25:12:00                     Robert Holyoak                    Marana                M40-44   25     M40   08:06.7
262   25:13:00                     Eric Frey                         Tucson                M30-34   26     M32   08:07.0
263   25:14:00                     Michael Hegedus                   Tucson                M45-49   20     M45   08:07.3
264   25:15:00                     Jason Krongaard                   Tucson                M25-29   29     M25   08:07.6
265   25:15:00                     Derrick Silva                     Tucson                M01-12    6     M06   08:07.6
266   25:16:00                     Walter Jacobson                   Tucson                M25-29   30     M25   08:08.0
267   25:17:00                     Mike Sharkey                      Tucson                M45-49   21     M46   08:08.3
268   25:18:00                     Chris Kovitz                      SAAC-Men              M40-44   26     M40   08:08.6
269   25:19:00                     Max Hamilton                      Columbia              M13-15   27     M14   08:08.9
270   25:20:00                     Rik Brenton                       Tucson                M35-39   34     M38   08:09.2
271   25:29:00                     Eric Nelson                       Tucson                M25-29   31     M29   08:12.1
272   25:29:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:12.1
273   25:37:00                     Scott Evans                       Tucson                F35-39    1     M37   08:14.7
274   25:40:00                     Erik Reinold                      Tucson                M35-39   35     M38   08:15.7
275   25:41:00                     Bruce Vanlokeren                  Tucson                M45-49   22     M48   08:16.0
276   25:42:00                     Jimmy Powers                      Tucson                  M?             M    08:16.3
277   25:43:00                     Dave Newman                       TTG-Boys              M30-34   27     M30   08:16.6
278   25:45:00                     Don Branaman                      Tucson                M70-74    2     M70   08:17.3
279   25:46:00                     Mark Larson                       Tucson                M45-49   23     M46   08:17.6
280   25:47:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:17.9
281   25:50:00                     Jason Tanzillo                    Tucson                M30-34   28     M30   08:18.9
282   25:55:00                     Michael Pratt                     Tucson                M50-54   22     M51   08:20.5
283   25:57:00                     Tom Torkildsen                    Matthews              M50-54   23     M53   08:21.1
284   25:58:00                     Andrew Montijo                    Sahuarita             M13-15   28     M14   08:21.5
285   25:58:00                     Austin Gelatt                     Marana                M13-15   29     M15   08:21.5
286   25:59:00                     Carson Woodbury                   Tucson                M16-18   25     M16   08:21.8
287   26:00:00                     Isaiah Bruno                      Tucson                M16-18   26     M18   08:22.1
288   26:03:00                     Marissa Lopez-Pier                Tucson                F16-18          F17   08:23.1
289   26:04:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:23.4
290   26:04:00                     Steve Taggart                     Tucson                M45-49   24     M46   08:23.4
291   26:05:00                     Robert Davila                     Tucson                M40-44   27     M43   08:23.7
292   26:06:00                     Nate Edwards                      Tucson                M25-29   32     M29   08:24.0
293   26:07:00                     Brian Lopez                       Tucson                M25-29   33     M25   08:24.4
294   26:07:00                     Peter Klein                       Tucson                M45-49   25     M48   08:24.4
295   26:09:00                     Tom Hurkett                       Tucson                M45-49   26     M47   08:25.0
296   26:10:00                     Trevor Andresen                   Tucson                M01-12    7      M8   08:25.3
297   26:10:00                     Will Harrison                     Tucson                M16-18   27     M17   08:25.3
298   26:11:00                     Dan Alcombright                   Tucson                M45-49   27     M47   08:25.7
299   26:41:00                     Andrew Sinn                       Tucson                M25-29   34     M25   08:35.3
300   26:42:00                     Danny Perez                       Tucson                M19-24   38     M19   08:35.6
301   26:42:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:35.6
302   26:43:00                     Diego Duran                       Tucson                M13-15   30     M13   08:36.0
303   26:44:00                     Ryan Fagan                        Tucson                M25-29   35     M27   08:36.3
304   26:45:00                     Joseph Roth                       Tucson                M25-29   36     M26   08:36.6
305   26:46:00                     Andria King                       Tucson                F30-34          F32   08:36.9
306   26:47:00                     Thomas Gross                      Tucson                M45-49   28     M48   08:37.2
307   26:51:00                     Roy George                        Tucson                M45-49   29     M48   08:38.5
308   26:52:00                     Richard Petronella                Tucson                M50-54   24     M54   08:38.9
309   26:54:00                     Joe Faulk                         Tucson                M45-49   30     M46   08:39.5
310   26:55:00                     Mike Schuetze                     Tucson                M50-54   25     M53   08:39.8
311   26:56:00                     Curt Corbin                       Tucson                M45-49   31     M49   08:40.1
312   26:57:00                     Mitch Roser                       Tucson                M16-18   28     M18   08:40.5
313   27:01:00                     Nathan Kappler                    Tucson                M30-34   29     M33   08:41.7
314   27:03:00                     Jason Gutierrez                   Tucson                M30-34   30     M30   08:42.4
315   27:05:00                     Derek Trujillo                    Tucson                M16-18   29     M16   08:43.0
316   27:07:00                     Bruce Dawson                      Tucson                M60-64    5     M61   08:43.7
317   27:08:00                     George Mathes                     Tucson                M70-74    3     M74   08:44.0
318   27:09:00                     Jeff Lewis                        Tucson                M40-44   28     M43   08:44.3
319   27:09:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:44.3
320   27:10:00                     Anthony Herrara                   Tucson                M30-34   31     M32   08:44.6
321   27:11:00                     Chrstian Hegedus                  Tucson                M01-12    8     M11   08:45.0
322   27:12:00                     Rich Rojeck                       Tucson                M55-59   10     M56   08:45.3
323   27:12:00                     John Perry                        Tucson                M19-24   39     M24   08:45.3
324   27:13:00                     Charles Boler                     Tucson                M19-24   40     M24   08:45.6
325   27:14:00                     Scott Lappin                      Tucson                M35-39   36     M38   08:45.9
326   27:14:00                     Keith Schlottman                  Tucson                M40-44   29     M44   08:45.9
327   27:15:00                     Gawain Douglas                    Tucson                M35-39   37     M38   08:46.3
328   27:16:00                     Michael Wojczynski                Tucson                M35-39   38     M38   08:46.6
329   27:17:00                     Bill Street                       Tucson                M40-44   30     M40   08:46.9
330   27:17:00                     Kevin Madsen                      Tucson                M45-49   32     M45   08:46.9
331   27:18:00                     Francisco Macias                  Tucson                M40-44   31     M44   08:47.2
332   27:19:00                     Wayne Coates                      Tucson                M60-64    6     M60   08:47.5
333   27:19:00                     Kristian Zwiers                   Tucson                M01-12    9      M7   08:47.5
334   27:20:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:47.9
335   27:23:00                     David Mcwilliams                  Tucson                M40-44   32     M43   08:48.8
336   27:26:00                     Robert Asher                      Tucson                M45-49   33     M46   08:49.8
337   27:29:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                08:50.8
338   27:33:00                     Hayley Gonnason                   Tucson                F25-29          F26   08:52.0
339   27:34:00                     James Forbes                      Tucson                M25-29   37     M29   08:52.4
340   27:35:00                     Aaron Roberts                     Tucson                M25-29   38     M26   08:52.7
341   27:35:00                     Jeremy Riley                      Tucson                M25-29   39     M26   08:52.7
342   27:36:00                     Brian Murray                      Tucson                M40-44   33     M40   08:53.0
343   27:37:00                     Mark Goforth                      Tucson                M45-49   34     M48   08:53.3
344   27:38:00                     Chad Christopherson               Tucson                M35-39   39     M35   08:53.7
345   27:38:00                     Calvin Case                       Tucson                M45-49   35     M48   08:53.7
346   27:39:00                     Shannon Schwitters                Tucson                M40-44   34     M41   08:54.0
347   27:40:00                     Don Brooks                        Tucson                M45-49   36     M48   08:54.3
348   27:41:00                     Michael Dyckman                   Tucson                M16-18   30     M18   08:54.6
349   27:45:00                     Raul Gallegos                     Tucson                M25-29   40     M28   08:55.9
350   27:47:00                     Brad Peters                       Tucson                M35-39   40     M36   08:56.6
351   27:48:00                     Colin Hurkett                     Tucson                M01-12   10     M12   08:56.9
352   27:48:00                     Francisco Ley                     Tucson                M40-44   35     M41   08:56.9
353   27:51:00                     John Douglass                     Tucson                M40-44   36     M40   08:57.8
354   27:52:00                     Matt Dumford                      Tucson                M50-54   26     M50   08:58.2
355   27:57:00                     Mike Munroe                       Tucson                M40-44   37     M43   08:59.8
356   27:58:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:00.1
357   28:08:00                     Alex Zionek                       Tucson                M01-12   11     M12   09:03.3
358   28:10:00                     Micah Corbin                      Tucson                M13-15   31     M13   09:04.0
359   28:11:00                     Alex Acosta                       Tucson                M16-18   31     M16   09:04.3
360   28:12:00                     Chuck Scroll                      Tucson                M55-59   11     M57   09:04.6
361   28:13:00                     Terry Bush                        Tucson                M50-54   27     M54   09:04.9
362   28:14:00                     Bruce Perlman                     Tucson                M50-54   28     M53   09:05.2
363   28:15:00                     Emiddio Napolitano                Tucson                M35-39   41     M37   09:05.6
364   28:16:00                     Joe McNally                       Tucson                M40-44   38     M40   09:05.9
365   28:16:00                     Steven Andressen                  Tucson                M40-44   39     M40   09:05.9
366   28:17:00                     Zach Folden                       Tucson                M30-34   32     M30   09:06.2
367   28:19:00                     Michael Samitz                    Tucson                M45-49   37     M48   09:06.9
368   28:19:00                     Jay Edmonds                       Tucson                M13-15   32     M14   09:06.9
369   28:23:00                     James Wright                      Tucson                M25-29   41     M29   09:08.1
370   28:23:00                     Jack Warneke                      Tucson                M75-79    1     M76   09:08.1
371   28:24:00                     Neil Tolzman                      Tucson                M35-39   42     M35   09:08.5
372   28:26:00                     Brandon Krupp                     Tucson                M01-12   12     M10   09:09.1
373   28:27:00                     Mark Mason                        Tucson                M35-39   43     M36   09:09.4
374   28:27:00                     Bob Marshall                      Tucson                M50-54   29     M53   09:09.4
375   28:28:00                     Justin Kirkpatrick                Tucson                M30-34   33     M30   09:09.8
376   28:29:00                     Andrew Predoehl                   Tucson                M35-39   44     M38   09:10.1
377   28:30:00                     Mark Cheney                       Tucson                M45-49   38     M49   09:10.4
378   28:32:00                     Peter Trujillo                    Tucson                M13-15   33     M14   09:11.0
379   28:37:00                     Matthew Kauffman                  Tucson                M30-34   34     M32   09:12.6
380   28:40:00                     Jeffery Sinn                      Tucson                M55-59   12     M55   09:13.6
381   28:41:00                     Jared Astroski                    Tucson                M25-29   42     M29   09:13.9
382   28:42:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:14.3
383   28:52:00                     Frank Naughton                    Tucson                M40-44   40     M42   09:17.5
384   28:53:00                     Steve Sleight                     Tucson                M45-49   39     M47   09:17.8
385   28:54:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:18.1
386   28:55:00                     Scott Harrison                    Tucson                M13-15   34     M15   09:18.4
387   28:56:00                     Cole Hoffer                       Tucson                M01-12   13     M10   09:18.8
388   29:01:00                     Derrik Woodbury                   Tucson                M35-39   45     M36   09:20.4
389   29:05:00                     Jeffrey Fisher                    Tucson                M40-44   41     M41   09:21.7
390   29:05:00                     Caleb Fisher                      Tucson                M13-15   35     M13   09:21.7
391   29:06:00                     Daniel Schipping                  Tucson                M25-29   43     M27   09:22.0
392   29:06:00                     Karl Newell                       Tucson                M30-34   35     M31   09:22.0
393   29:08:00                     Gary Gibson                       Tucson                M55-59   13     M57   09:22.6
394   29:08:00                     Mark Hodge                        Tucson                M40-44   42     M42   09:22.6
395   29:08:00                     Rob Eyer                          Tucson                M35-39   46     M38   09:22.6
396   29:09:00                     Dekker                            Tucson                M45-49   40     M48   09:22.9
397   29:10:00                     Drake Sheber                      Tucson                M01-12   14     M10   09:23.3
398   29:10:00                     Ash Trudinger-Smith               Tucson                M45-49   41     M46   09:23.3
399   29:14:00                     Al Buhl                           St-Augustine-Wolves   M60-64    7     M60   09:24.6
400   29:23:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:27.5
401   29:24:00                     Leo Richard                       Tucson                M55-59   14     M56   09:27.8
402   29:25:00                     Charlie Spalding                  Tucson                M40-44   43     M41   09:28.1
403   29:26:00                     Ventura Estrella                  Tucson                M19-24   41     M19   09:28.4
404   29:31:00                     Chris Cox                         Tucson                M35-39   47     M37   09:30.0
405   29:32:00                     John Rickel                       Tucson                M55-59   15     M57   09:30.4
406   29:33:00                     Joseph Ahumada                    Tucson                M25-29   44     M28   09:30.7
407   29:36:00                     Steven Ackermann                  Tucson                M40-44   44     M40   09:31.6
408   29:38:00                     Jeff Silvertooth                  Tucson                M50-54   30     M54   09:32.3
409   29:39:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:32.6
410   29:41:00                     Dan Shapiro                       Sahuarita             M30-34   36     M30   09:33.2
411   29:44:00                     Simon Emidy                       Tucson                M40-44   45     M43   09:34.2
412   29:45:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                09:34.5
413   29:47:00                     James Passannanti                 Tucson                M30-34   37     M33   09:35.2
414   29:48:00                     Gene Laporte                      Tucson                M55-59   16     M59   09:35.5
415   29:54:00                     Traver Christopherson             Tucson                M25-29   45     M25   09:37.4
416   29:58:00                     Ed Greer                          Tucson                M50-54   31     M51   09:38.7
417   30:02:00                     Ardan Devine                      Tucson                M50-54   32     M53   09:40.0
418   30:10:00                     Tyler Glasser                     Tucson                M01-12   15     M12   09:42.0
419   30:10:00                     Gene Roberdeau                    Tucson                M35-39   48     M37   09:42.0
420   30:11:00                     Austin Leeser                     Tucson                M13-15   36     M13   09:42.9
421   30:14:00                     Rich Wilson                       Oro Valley            M65-69    4     M69   09:43.9
422   30:23:00                     James Whetzel                     Tucson                M50-54   33     M50   09:46.8
423   30:26:00                     Michael Leavitt                   Tucson                M01-12   16     M11   09:47.7
424   30:27:00                     Chris Murray                      Tucson                M30-34   38     M32   09:48.1
425   30:29:00                     Bruce Leeser                      Tucson                M40-44   46     M44   09:48.7
426   30:31:00                     Valdemar Schultz                  Tucson                M65-69    5     M68   09:49.3
427   30:43:00                     Russell Riordon                   Tucson                M55-59   17     M58   09:53.2
428   30:43:00                     Rob Wilhelm                       Tucson                M45-49   42     M45   09:53.2
429   30:45:00                     Alex Martinez                     Tucson                M60-64    8     M61   09:53.8
430   30:46:00                     Kyle Sitkowski                    Tucson                M45-49   43     M45   09:54.2
431   30:50:00                     Steve Borregard                   Tucson                M35-39   49     M38   09:55.5
432   30:50:00                     Greg Gadarian                     Tucson                M55-59   18     M59   09:55.5
433   30:51:00                     Hank Miller                       Tucson                M50-54   34     M52   09:55.8
434   31:06:00                     David Romash                      Tucson                M19-24   42     M23   10:00.6
435   31:08:00                     Jesse Blake                       Tucson                M35-39   50     M35   10:01.3
436   31:09:00                     Mario Matanza                     Tucson                M30-34   39     M30   10:01.6
437   31:10:00                     Chris Fisher                      Tucson                M35-39   51     M39   10:01.9
438   31:13:00                     Jon Fabula                        Tucson                M25-29   46     M26   10:02.9
439   31:13:00                     David Stanley                     Tucson                M45-49   44     M49   10:02.9
440   31:38:00                     David Abeytia                     Tucson                M30-34   40     M33   10:10.9
441   31:41:00                     Jerry Robles                      Tucson                M35-39   52     M35   10:11.9
442   31:48:00                     Kyle Capehart                     Tucson                M35-39   53     M36   10:14.1
443   31:51:00                     Brian Lamasney                    Tucson                M35-39   54     M36   10:15.1
444   31:55:00                     Matt Risi                         Tucson                M19-24   43     M22   10:16.4
445   31:56:00                     Kevin Loutfy                      Tucson                M35-39   55     M37   10:16.7
446   32:05:00                     Dean Bell                         Tucson                M50-54   35     M52   10:19.6
447   32:25:00                     Drew Gelatt                       Marana                M50-54   36     M50   10:26.0
448   32:31:00                     Leif Strom                        Tucson                M01-12   17     M11   10:28.0
449   32:36:00                     Kris Knudtson                     Benson                M55-59   19     M57   10:29.6
450   32:39:00                     Gene Sacha                        Tucson                M65-69    6     M67   10:30.5
451   33:36:00                     Jason Mouso                       Team-Dobbs            M30-34   41     M34   10:48.9
452   33:37:00                     Shaun Goodwin                     Team-Dobbs            M25-29   47     M27   10:49.2
453   34:13:00                     Brent King                        Los Angeles           M35-39   56     M38   11:00.8
454   34:18:00                     Kevin Perez                       Tucson                M16-18   32     M18   11:02.4
455   34:36:00                     Bill Chapdelain                   Tucson                M75-79    2     M78   11:08.2
456   34:38:00                     Joshua Peters                     Tucson                M01-12   18     M12   11:08.8
457   34:39:00                     Jason Krupp                       Tucson                M35-39   57     M35   11:09.2
458   34:43:00                     Rob Knepper                       Tucson                M35-39   58     M35   11:10.5
459   34:46:00                     Michael Ehlerman                  Tucson                M01-12   19     M08   11:11.4
460   35:39:00                     Oliver Kortenkamp                 Tucson                M01-12   20     M09   11:28.5
461   35:49:00                     Matt Leavitt                      Tucson                M40-44   47     M43   11:31.7
462   36:39:00                     Curt Strom                        Tucson                M40-44   48     M42   11:47.8
463   36:43:00                     Peter Keller                      Tucson                M55-59   20     M59   11:49.1
464   37:03:00                     Robert Dennis                     Tucson                M55-59   21     M58   11:55.5
465   37:37:00                     Alex Mouso                        Team-Dobbs            M01-12   21     M12   12:06.5
466   37:46:00                     Zach Mouso                        Team-Dobbs            M01-12   22     M10   12:09.4
467   37:49:00                     Michael Matz                      Team-Dobbs            M35-39   59     M36   12:10.3
468   38:01:00                     Martin Fiello                     Team-Dobbs            M30-34   42     M33   12:14.2
469   38:06:00                     Unknown Runner                                                                12:15.8
470   38:09:00                     Allan Honda                       Tucson                M50-54   37     M50   12:16.8
471   45:44:00                     Robert Russell                    Tucson                M35-39   60     M36   14:43.2
472   45:45:00                     Sully Sullivan                    Green Valley          M80-99    1     M85   14:43.4

Fun Run


PLACE   TIME                NAME                         CITY                          AGE
1       10:25               Joe Cuffari                  Tucson                        M19
2       11:52               Peter Olson                  Lake Forrest Park             M18
3       12:17               Gabriel Gonzales             Tucson                        M07
4       12:17               Natalie Ochoa                Sahuarita                     F09
5       12:28               Jake Masek                   Tucson                        M13
6       12:30               Colby Wilson                 Tucson                        M13
7       12:35               Robert Esaquibel             Tucson                        M48
8       12:36               Echo Fallou                  Tucson                        F21
9       12:37               Olivia Gonzales              Tucson                        F10
10      12:38               Aidan Divarco                Glendale                      M13
11      13:18               Brandon Decuir               Seattle                       M34
12      13:32               Andrew Johnson               Tucson                        M11
13      13:40               Drake Peres                  Tucson                        M09
14      13:49               Cade Premer                  Tucson                        M10
15      13:50               Carrie Peres                 Tucson                        F38
16      13:51               Tyler Stites                 Tucson                        M10
17      13:54               Riley Lopez                  Tucson                        M11
18      13:55               Naily Ochoa                  Sahuarita                     F12
19      14:08               Adrian Gonzales              Tucson                        M06
20      14:09               Erik Orr                     Tucson                        M10
21      14:14               Kat Mclaughlin               Tucson                        F10
22      14:17               London Tobin                 Tucson                        M10
23      14:18               Rane Clements                Tucson                        F44
24      14:27               Christopher Rendes           Tucson                        M26
25      14:42               Kelsey Montgomery            Tucson                        F11
26      14:46               Maxwell Manka                Tucson                        M08
27      14:50               Matthew Riccitello           Tucson                        M06
28      14:52               Flannery Lindeman            Tucson                        F06
29      14:52               Andrew Olson                 Corpus Christi                M10
30      14:53               Kieran Douglas               Tucson                        M07
31      14:55               Dustin Montgomery            Tucson                        M14
32      15:02               Noah Rojas                   Tucson                        M07
33      15:03               Sam Stipe                    Tucson                        M06
34      15:08               Madison Mccue                Tucson                        F07
35      15:14               Jonah Barber                 Tucson                        M06
36      15:15               Annabella Spencer            Tucson                        F09
37      15:16               Jared Masek                  Tucson                        M15
38      15:22               Noah Durant                  Marana                        M11
39      15:31               Blake Harrison               Tucson                        M09
40      15:42               Elliott Yarwood              Tucson                        M08
41      15:51               Smantha Andrade              Tucson                        F12
42      15:52               Olivia Lai                   Tucson                        F10
43      15:57               Zoe Mclaughlin               Tucson                        F07
44      15:58               Megan Lopez                  Tucson                        F16
45      16:13               Joe Morein                   Bondville                     M70
46      16:15               John Andrade                 Tucson                        M10
47      16:16               Andrew Sacha                 Gilbert                       M10
48      16:19               Taylor Mccue                 Tucson                        F04
49      16:20               Lauren Olson                 Lake Forrest Park             F16
50      16:24               Bruce Olson                  Lake Forrest Park             M56
51      16:25               Rachel Richter               Tucson                        F10
52      16:26               Allison Richter              Tucson                        F36
53      16:27               Esmer Delgado                Sahuarita                     F30
54      16:31               Luke Maxwell                 Tucson                        M10
55      16:44               Tynan Lopez                  Tucson                        M07
56      16:58               Thomas Stavnes               Sacramento                    M27
57      16:59               Francisco Martinez           Nogales                       M29
58      17:01               Nicholas Haga                Redondo Beach                 M06
59      17:02               Stephen Morein               SanJose                       M38
60      17:03               Ben Barber                   Tucson                        M08
61      17:19               Noah Richter                 Tucson                        M06
62      17:20               Michael Richter              Tucson                        M38
63      17:21               Fernando Martinez            Nogales                       M20
64      17:24               Jennifer Lockwood            Tucson                        F42
65      17:25               Thomas Holyoak               Marana                        M13
66      17:26               Keilah Premer                Tucson                        F14
67      17:27               Sydney Manka                 Tucson                        F10
68      17:31               Greer Tornquist              Phoenix                       M09
69      17:32               Unknown Runner
70      17:35               Alex Manville                Tucson                        F10
71      17:36               Collin Adkisson              Tucson                        M14
72      17:37               Josie Albertini              Tucson                        F20
73      17:38               Sarah Monks                  Tucson                        F32
74      17:38               Trevor Franklin              Tucson                        M08
75      17:39               Patrick Bessey               Tucson                        M06
76      17:40               Ben Siemens                  Tucson                        M09
77      17:40               Beryl Trudinger-Smith        Tucson                        F10
78      17:41               Carly Fife                   Tucson                        F12
79      17:42               Mark Eno                     Phoenix                       M49
80      17:43               Jackie Cooper                Oro Valley                    F13
81      17:45               Lily Bush                    Oro Valley                    F14
82      17:52               Sean Wilken                  Tucson                        M38
83      17:55               Karen Wilken                 Tucson                        F32
84      18:04               Melissa Gutierrez            Tucson                        F28
85      18:05               Jeanette Gutierrez           Vail                          F28
86      18:06               Sophie Lai                   Tucson                        F07
87      18:06               Joe Bratton                  Tucson                        M43
88      18:07               Cody Bratton                 Tucson                        M13
89      18:12               Mostyn Trudinger-Smith       Tucson                        M07
90      18:15               Al Lockwood                  Tucson                        M66
91      18:44               Unknown Runner
92      18:49               Angelina Freeman             Albuquerque                   F06
93      18:50               Jean Freeman                 Farminton                     F60
94      18:50               Travis Freeman               Albuquerque                   M32
95      19:00               Connor Adkisson              Tucson                        M11
96      19:17               Rory Bratton                 Tucson                        M09
97      19:18               Carlie Strom                 Tucson                        F08
98      19:18               Olivia Mcnally               Tucson                        F09
99      19:22               Blue Tippett-Hunt            Tucson                        F10
100     19:26               Ruby Nostrant                Tucson                        F09
101     19:26               Geena Kading                 Tucson                        F10
102     19:32               Chase Schnell                Tucson                        M07
103     19:33               Theodore Dutt                LaJunta                       M08
104     19:33               Michelle Stevens             LaJunta                       F43
105     19:34               Lindsay Sense                Tucson                        F32
106     19:34               Kate Bessey                  Tucson                        F40
107     19:35               Heather Tobin                Tucson                        F41
108     19:36               Jim Kennedy                  Tucson                        M51
109     19:36               Clothiel Monks               Tucson                        F07
110     19:40               Steven Monks                 Tucson                        M35
111     19:41               Reagan Manka                 Tucson                        F06
112     19:42               Dan Manka                    Tucson                        M39
113     19:50               Jacob Durant                 Marana                        M09
114     19:50               Logan Haga                   Redondo Beach                 M06
115     19:51               Ryan Smith                   Tucson                        M07
116     19:51               Marx DurantJr                Marana                        M35
117     19:51               Madeline Jones               Cave Creek                    F10
118     19:51               Vince Divarco                Glendale                      M45
119     19:51               Bradley Smith                Tucson                        M41
120     19:51               Annamarie Smith              Tucson                        F41
121     19:56               Eden Tornquist               Phoenix                       F06
122     20:00               Madeline Greene              Tucson                        F05
123     20:01               Theresa Tornquist            Phoenix                       F38
124     20:03               Michael Greene               Tucson                        M41
125     20:07               Harris Holland               Tucson                        M06
126     20:20               Riley Perlman                Tucson                        F09
127     20:20               Mathew Nolan                 Sahuarita                     M06
128     20:24               Charmaine Pozo               Tucson                        F23
129     20:28               Joe Shields                  Tucson                        M07
130     20:29               Debbie Moore                 Tucson                        F45
131     20:29               Jeff Shields                 Tucson                        M42
132     20:35               Kelsey Perlman               Tucson                        F05
133     20:37               Cameron Daniell              Tucson                        F06
134     20:37               Michael Stevens              Tucson                        M40
135     20:39               Jennifer Stanowski           Tucson                        F39
136     20:52               Sydney Andresen              Tucson                        F06
137     20:56               Eliana Fife                  Tucson                        F06
138     21:00               David Fife                   Tucson                        M40
139     21:03               Chris Bertangaur             Tucson                        M13
140     21:03               Brant Putnam                 Tucson                        M36
141     21:05               Jack Putnam                  Tucson                        M06
142     21:13               Gayle Warren                 Tucson                        F28
143     21:16               Michael Warren               Tucson                        M38
144     21:16               Taylor Justice               Tucson                        M06
145     21:30               Clementine Nostrant          Tucson                        F07
146     21:38               Lexie Polansky               Tucson                        F12
147     21:53               Kyle Ponzo                   Chandler                      M07
148     21:57               Madeline Riccitello          Tucson                        F04
149     21:57               Traci Riccitello             Tucson                        F41
150     22:02               Spencer Peres                Tucson                        F12
151     22:02               Libby Shields                Tucson                        F04
152     22:02               Sarah Shields                Tucson                        F36
153     22:06               Doremy Tong                  Tucson                        F47
154     22:06               Stephanie Barger             Tucson                        F26
155     22:10               Linda Olson                  Lake Forrest Park             F58
156     22:11               Susan Olson                  Sacramento                    F54
157     22:12               Sophia Stavnes               Sacramento                    F25
158     22:12               Christi Decuir               Seattle                       F35
159     22:13               Lia Erbe                     Tucson                        F04
160     22:17               SueEllen Schuerman           Tucson                        F45
161     22:19               Shewt Foraker                Tucson                        F52
162     22:31               Donna Gleason                Tucson                        F51
163     22:49               Hope Hisey                   Tucson                        F07
164     22:54               Al Ramirez                   Tucson                        M62
165     23:00               Jennifer Lynn                Tucson                        F35
166     23:14               Barbara Pemp                 Oro Valley                    F49
167     23:16               Mary Somers                  Tucson                        F56
168     23:16               Vicki Vandaveer              Houston                       F64
169     23:17               Jeffery Somers               Tucson                        M57
170     23:55               Caryn Fraser                 Tucson                        F38
171     23:55               Angus Fraser                 Tucson                        M05
172     24:20:00            Kim Sarff                    Tucson                        F46
173     25:21:00            Peyton Nagle                 Vail                          M04
174     25:23:00            Sarah Nagle                  Vail                          F33
175     25:26:00            Patrick Nagle                Vail                          M04
176     25:44:00            Anne Turner                  Tucson                        F39
177     25:48:00            Sophia Williams              Tucson                        F03
178     26:08:00            Michael Nagle                Vail                          M42
179     26:55:00            Curt Donnel                  Springfield                   M57
180     27:27:00            Hunter Peres                 Tucson                        M06
181     27:33:00            Richard Peres                Tucson                        M44
182     27:37:00            Elizabeth Lopez              Tucson                        F40
183     27:44:00            Gerry Lopez                  Tucson                        M52
184     28:02:00            Grace Hisey                  Tucson                        F05
185     28:06:00            Faith Hisey                  Tucson                        F40
186     28:06:00            Juno Tippett-Hunt            Tucson                        F06
187     28:14:00            Peyton Justice               Tucson                        F04
188     29:01:00            Julia Maxwell                Tucson                        F04
189     30:26:00            Elsie Gardiner               Tucson                        F05
190     30:30:00            Caroline Gardiner            Tucson                        F49
191     34:50:00            Marianne Walsh               Tucson                        F75

Team


Men's Teams

 TEAM PLCITY/TEAM            NAME               INDIVIDUAL TIME    COMBINED TI
   1   Pima-Teama           Craig Curley            1     15:53
                            Robert Seaman           4     16:12
                            Arturo Vega Flores     23     17:57
                            Kyle Bush              44     18:53    68:55:00
   2   Flog-Wog             Jason Colavito          7     16:46
                            James Miles             8     17:02
                            Mike Salkowski         17     17:40
                            Andrew Chumney         18     17:48    69:16:00
                            Shane Carr             24     17:58
   3   Clanschad            Santos Castro           3     15:56
                            Eric Chavez             6     16:29
                            Josh Robles            19     17:51
                            Jonathon Chavez        55     19:12    69:28:00
                            Stephen Schadler       57     19:16
   4   Turkey-Grinders      Todd Hansberry         36     18:36
                            Matthew Komatsu        38     18:44
                            Scott Cole             50     19:06
                            Brian Watson           90     20:23    76:49:00
   5   Grind-Over-Matter    Mark Koch              70     19:45
                            Matt Penn              84     20:19
                            Tim Lamartina          89     20:22
                            Wayne Rogers           112    21:05    81:31:00
                            Martinho Ribeiro       185    23:05
                            Norris Taylor          206    23:22
                            Doug Smith             224    24:08:00
   6   TTG-Boys             Mike Frick             87     20:20
                            Kyle Justice           124    21:29
                            Paul Vyriotes          132    21:41
                            Paul Gordon            163    22:30    86:00:00
                            Dave Newman            277    25:43:00
   7   Slow-Old-Goats-2     Steve Felde            138    21:47
                            Joseph Plassmann       166    22:34
                            Kamran Talattof        179    22:56
                            Paul Rosado            219    23:52    91:09:00
   8   Team-Dobbs           Ivan Ashcraft          168    22:37
                            Jason Mouso            451    33:36:00
                            Shaun Goodwin          452    33:37:00
                            Alex Mouso             465    37:37:00
                            Zach Mouso             466    37:46:00 142:36:00
                            Michael Matz           467    37:49:00
                            Martin Fiello          468    38:01:00






Women's Teams

TEAM PLCITY/TEAM            NAME               INDIVIDUAL TIME    COMBINED TI
   1   Grind-and-Punishment Tara Erdmann            1     19:12
                            Stephanie Wenneborg     4     20:36
                            Haley Heaps            13     21:49
                            Barbara Leinweber      39     23:25    85:02:00
                            Heather Lappin         42     23:32
   2   The-Woggirls         Jamie Little           24     22:37
                            Christie Bane          60     24:29:00
                            Doreen Castillo        63     24:36:00
                            Rebecca Gomez          72     19:15:00 90:57:00
                            Kristian Henness       85     25:29:00
                            Jolene Jones           163    27:52:00
   3   TTG-Trot-Vets        Melissa Sinn           33     22:59
                            Stephanie Sinn         82     25:19:00
                            Rachel Johnson         103    26:18:00
                            Tina Brown             146    27:22:00 101:58:00
                            Jennifer Breslin       178    28:24:00
                            LisaAnne Trudinger-    227    30:18:00
   4   TTG-Runners          Raena Isaacson         90     25:38:00
                            Jennifer Morris        127    27:06:00
                            Gwyneth Shaw           136    27:14:00
                            Alejandra Alvarado     253    30:47:00 110:45:00
                            Beatriz Oshaben        357    34:30:00
                            Jean Lewis             373    35:33:00
   5   TTG-Gals             Holly Justice          113    26:38:00
                            Robin Kremer           131    27:10:00
                            Sheryl Felde           162    27:52:00
                            Sue Abramson           194    29:11:00 110:51:00
                            Virginia Farwell       279    31:57:00
   6   We-showed-up         Maggie Lopez           121    26:55:00
                            Alana Erchull          187    28:49:00
                            Tess Stanley           273    31:45:00
                            Sarah Erchull          278    31:57:00 119:26:00
                            Teresa Lopez           430    41:31:00
                            Meredith Stanley       431    41:37:00
   7   TTG-2008-Board       Julie Penny            233    30:28:00
                            Elaine Seasly          236    30:30:00
                            Susan Degan            271    31:44:00
                            Bizzy Orr              285    32:06:00 124:48:00
                            Joyce Vyriotes         288    32:08:00
                            Tambra Albano          414    39:04:00
   8   TTG-Ladies           Kathi Hanley           138    27:16:00
                            Eve Shapiro            216    29:59:00
                            Sandra Lopez           384    36:04:00
                            Jackie Sinn            409    38:20:00 131:39:00
                            Wanda Taylor           440    46:04:00
   9   The-Turketts         Barbara Hutchinson     265    31:27:00
                            Karine Antille         346    33:42:00
                            Jeanne Pfander         383    35:57:00
                            Shelly Edwards         413    39:02:00 140:08:00



The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners