Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2015 Results

Thursday, November 26, 2015

Results are below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).  Unclaimed rewards can be picked up at The Running Shop.  Happy Thanksgiving!


Jump to: Women's 5k - Overall Results   |   Women's 5k - Age Group Results   |   Men's 5k - Overall Results   |   Men's 5k - Age Group Results   |   Women's Team Results   |   Men's Team Results

Women's 5k - Overall Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson, Arizona - Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Overall Results - Women's 5k


Place     Name                              Bib       Time      Pace      Sex       Age
1         James, Kaitlyn                    1324      17:26.3   5:37      F         24
2         Montano, Kelsey                   1303      19:30.3   6:17      F         22
3         Whetzel, Hannah                   815       19:34.4   6:18      F         19
4         Greene, Megan                     1054      19:37.5   6:19      F         36
5         Tetrault, Jennifer                754       19:47.0   6:22      F         26
6         Higgins, Danielle                 1260      19:52.6   6:24      F         26
7         Rpgers, Rebecca                   1664      20:04.2   6:28      F         21
8         Morrison, Paula                   798       20:06.5   6:28      F         42
9         Lansey, Sarah                     58        20:16.9   6:32      F         18
10        Henson, Marley                    311       20:17.1   6:32      F         20
11        Payne, Cara                       565       20:22.2   6:33      F         34
12        Loyd, Katy                        1302      20:31.2   6:36      F         19
13        Felzien, Samantha                 1118      20:33.9   6:37      F         25
14        Wenneborg, Stephanie              1323      20:39.7   6:39      F         42
15        Michels, Ashlee                   488       20:41.4   6:40      F         31
16        Hollman, Melissa                  8         20:42.7   6:40      F         34
17        Deaton, Elizabeth                 1119      20:58.1   6:45      F         19
18        Peaden, Shanna                    1496      21:20.3   6:52      F         26
19        Nitido, Hallie                    1029      21:24.5   6:53      F         19
20        Otto, Kaeli                       1214      21:35.4   6:57      F         17
21        Granillo, Erica                   1013      21:39.9   6:58      F         30
22        Theodorakis, Jackie               756       21:47.4   7:01      F         29
23        Loeppky, Alex                     1127      21:49.9   7:02      F         23
24        Little, Jamie                     419       21:50.3   7:02      F         37
25        Hans, Claire                      295       21:50.7   7:02      F         28
26        Powell, Kristin                   597       21:55.4   7:03      F         18
27        Green, Claire                     1355      21:57.0   7:04      F         19
28        Carew, Joanie                     1343      21:57.3   7:04      F         52
29        Melcher, Elizabeth                478       22:02.6   7:06      F         11
30        Meadow, Alison                    469       22:05.7   7:07      F         42
31        Delgado, Zoey                     1239      22:10.0   7:08      F         13
32        Johnson, Sionna                   1367      22:10.1   7:08      F         16
33        Summer, Anna                      740       22:16.0   7:10      F         14
34        Mohr-felsen, Ariane               1025      22:25.8   7:13      F         29
35        Montenegro, Desire                1120      22:26.8   7:13      F         19
36        Lansa, Naomi                      393       22:30.4   7:15      F         13
37        Snyder, Sharon                    901       22:32.3   7:15      F         28
38        De Boer, Wieke                    1065      22:33.4   7:16      F         36
39        Trujillo, Uti                     1475      22:38.4   7:17      M         31
40        Metzger, Kristen                  480       22:38.8   7:17      F         43
41        Watson, Jen                       802       22:39.6   7:18      F         29
42        Brown, Molly                      90        22:43.4   7:19      F         50
43        Warneke, Lisa                     796       22:45.9   7:20      F         57
44        Sweeney, Linnley                  745       22:50.8   7:21      F         26
45        Lambert, Lexie                    1616      22:50.8   7:21      F         12
46        Bauer, Elena                      53        22:52.1   7:22      F         21
47        Newbrey, Melissa                  524       22:52.7   7:22      F         36
48        Brantley, Laurel                  82        22:55.4   7:23      F         27
49        Callie, Carin                     1483      22:55.9   7:23      F         29
50        Buys, Margo                       1174      22:59.3   7:24      F         18
51        Thomson, Gillian                  1581      23:00.2   7:24      F         45
52        Fell, Sophie                      1688      23:03.1   7:25      F         13
53        Sanchez, Hannah                   1037      23:10.4   7:28      F         24
54        Dearmon, Merry                    914       23:14.5   7:29      F         61
55        Bonet, Kristy                     1086      23:16.4   7:29      F         36
56        Kaempf, Aimee                     357       23:17.3   7:30      F         39
57        Ports, Hannah                     594       23:20.6   7:31      F         11
58        Siemens, Andrea                   1428      23:22.5   7:31      F         36
59        Garcia, Aubrey                    871       23:24.0   7:32      F         15
60        Mccue, Taylor                     461       23:24.6   7:32      F         11
61        Otto, Julia                       1216      23:25.3   7:32      F         13
62        Finn, Kristin                     1628      23:34.6   7:35      F         14
63        Yacone, Caleigh                   1045      23:37.9   7:36      F         17
64        Burkel, Amy                       860       23:46.0   7:39      F         27
65        Salazar, Alex                     1537      23:46.2   7:39      F         19
66        Wilms-crowe, Momo                 826       23:47.4   7:39      F         17
67        Schen, Linda                      1536      23:48.0   7:40      F         41
68        Betsch, Allie                     1249      23:49.5   7:40      F         29
69        Teran, Paloma                     1186      23:51.6   7:41      F         15
70        Arvizu, Edith                     1301      23:52.2   7:41      F         20
71        Ozel, Feryal                      555       23:54.9   7:42      F         40
72        Jennings, Lydia                   1679      23:54.9   7:42      F         29
73        Belkoff, Kierstyn                 1223      24:06.9   7:46      F         13
74        Keppel, Corey                     1269      24:07.7   7:46      M         30
75        Kelly, Katie                      361       24:16.6   7:49      F         15
76        Jeanne Anne, Krizman              1490      24:21.5   7:50      F         42
77        Mayer, Matthew                    882       24:21.5   7:50      M         12
78        Kudo, Kay                         1597      24:23.8   7:51      F         44
79        Garcia, Jennifer                  233       24:26.2   7:52      F         42
80        Bell, Patricia                    66        24:27.3   7:52      F         35
81        Kovaluk, Tammy                    386       24:31.2   7:54      F         41
82        Renner, Molly                     618       24:32.0   7:54      F         44
83        Jones, Julesha                    1555      24:39.2   7:56      F         42
84        Johany, Inda                      1487      24:40.2   7:56      F         21
85        Schnell, Cindy                    675       24:41.4   7:57      F         45
86        Runner 1, Unknown                 1642      24:42.5   7:57      M         0
87        Riccitello, Traci                 897       24:43.4   7:57      F         48
88        Crane, Rylie                      1592      24:58.1   8:02      F         12
89        Seader, Amy                       682       25:00.3   8:03      F         35
90        Kaseler, Michelle                 1020      25:00.9   8:03      F         39
91        Herring, Estacia                  1247      25:01.0   8:03      F         23
92        Grasky, Stephanie                 1567      25:04.8   8:04      F         34
93        Vass, Caitlin                     1235      25:06.4   8:05      F         23
94        Marshall, Laura                   446       25:07.7   8:05      F         31
95        Farkas, Liz                       931       25:09.7   8:06      F         36
96        Tilton, Christian                 1187      25:10.7   8:06      F         28
97        Marquez, Itzel                    1575      25:11.2   8:06      F         31
98        Bailey, Melody                    45        25:14.1   8:07      F         56
99        Keresztes, Alyssa                 1566      25:15.0   8:08      F         10
100       Joubert, Meredith                 355       25:15.8   8:08      F         40
101       Meister, Erika                    475       25:21.4   8:10      F         19
102       Mccue, Darcy                      459       25:22.5   8:10      F         53
103       Hilgeford, Rachel                 320       25:25.9   8:11      F         53
104       Schmittenberg, Halli              1521      25:26.6   8:11      F         22
105       Diamond, Izzy                     1006      25:27.7   8:12      F         23
106       Kreider, Karina                   936       25:31.1   8:13      F         23
107       Chycboth, Marilyn                 1604      25:36.8   8:15      F         38
108       Stark, Julie                      719       25:38.2   8:15      F         50
109       Lindeman, Flannery                413       25:40.3   8:16      F         13
110       Newson, Justice                   529       25:40.9   8:16      F         12
111       Tucker, Anna                      1189      25:41.0   8:16      F         11
112       Beck, Laura                       61        25:41.2   8:16      F         24
113       Ecelbarger, Audrey                182       25:41.2   8:16      F         12
114       Kepler, Carole                    367       25:42.3   8:16      F         55
115       Ports, Heidi                      595       25:48.7   8:18      F         40
116       Ports, Raina                      596       25:49.0   8:19      F         11
117       Aladimi, Ameera                   18        25:50.1   8:19      F         26
118       Kratz, Elaine                     1376      25:51.7   8:19      F         30
119       Newell, Chloe                     888       25:53.3   8:20      F         21
120       Carnes, Cheryl                    119       25:55.6   8:21      F         41
121       Close, Hilary                     130       25:56.2   8:21      F         31
122       Runner2, Unknown                  1609      25:57.9   8:21      M         0
123       Zeilinger, Taylor                 856       25:58.2   8:22      F         24
124       Garro, Michael                    1429      26:01.8   8:23      M         39
125       Foley, Korrie                     1011      26:02.8   8:23      F         46
126       Perlman, Susan                    576       26:03.2   8:23      F         40
127       Benson, Sheila                    1136      26:04.6   8:24      F         52
128       Vogelsberg, Maddy                 1474      26:04.7   8:24      F         33
129       Gregory, Carrie                   275       26:05.6   8:24      F         38
130       Price, Lauren                     598       26:09.7   8:25      F         26
131       Lindsey, Maia                     415       26:12.5   8:26      F         34
132       Chavez, Krista                    128       26:14.2   8:27      F         29
133       Quinn, Susie                      605       26:16.1   8:27      F         60
134       Fewell, Tori                      1351      26:16.5   8:27      F         48
135       Boulger, Erin                     78        26:17.5   8:28      F         21
136       Black, Mary                       928       26:18.2   8:28      F         62
137       Hoekstra, Ashley                  324       26:21.1   8:29      F         31
138       Radtke, Hannah                    607       26:31.0   8:32      F         12
139       Pennartz, Kirsten                 1200      26:33.3   8:33      F         47
140       Anderson, Regan                   1060      26:33.9   8:33      F         35
141       Summer, Katherine                 741       26:34.9   8:33      F         14
142       Rainie, Cora                      892       26:35.5   8:34      F         11
143       Zazueta, Diavian                  1574      26:35.6   8:34      F         12
144       Nielsen, Mia                      535       26:36.1   8:34      F         11
145       Alcombright, Cari                 19        26:36.5   8:34      F         24
146       Johnson, Nina                     351       26:36.7   8:34      F         43
147       Mcdonnell, Katie                  1022      26:37.9   8:34      F         17
148       Buttrick, Andrea                  104       26:38.9   8:35      F         40
149       Westover, Carrie                  1049      26:39.3   8:35      F         38
150       Daniels, Sherry                   1003      26:39.8   8:35      F         51
151       Newson, Georgia                   527       26:40.7   8:35      F         10
152       Belkoff, Alexis                   1222      26:41.0   8:35      F         17
153       Petty, Julia                      1601      26:42.5   8:36      F         25
154       Clauson, Christiana               1002      26:45.9   8:37      F         32
155       Gebler, Molly                     1352      26:48.8   8:38      F         24
156       Meister, Jan                      476       26:49.2   8:38      F         51
157       Williamson, Ronnette              825       26:49.8   8:38      F         43
158       King, Anna                        1503      26:52.7   8:39      F         29
159       Jensen, Stephanie M               1095      26:57.5   8:41      F         26
160       Reza, Layra                       1286      26:59.3   8:41      F         32
161       Callie, Bryn                      112       27:02.0   8:42      F         13
162       Froshoor, Heather                 1583      27:02.7   8:42      F         39
163       Ronconi, Becky                    635       27:02.8   8:42      F         29
164       Jones, Bete                       874       27:05.2   8:43      F         43
165       Rowe, Emily                       1449      27:06.3   8:43      F         45
166       Ecelbarger, Elena                 184       27:09.7   8:45      F         15
167       Culver, Kelly                     154       27:10.5   8:45      F         24
168       Liu, Amy                          420       27:10.9   8:45      F         18
169       Mcquillen, Ella                   1024      27:15.2   8:46      F         19
170       Bremer, Ericka                    1416      27:16.9   8:47      F         17
171       O'connor, Jennifer                1280      27:18.0   8:47      F         21
172       Belkoff, Corinne                  1221      27:19.8   8:48      F         19
173       Haas, Meghan                      1621      27:20.9   8:48      F         18
174       Rainie, Stephanie                 608       27:23.2   8:49      F         41
175       Erbe, Lia                         196       27:25.5   8:50      F         11
176       Coello-rasoumoff, Claudia         1406      27:26.1   8:50      F         39
177       Cartwright, Jill Noel             125       27:29.6   8:51      F         55
178       Rivera, Rebecca                   626       27:30.4   8:51      F         28
179       Sorrensen, Cynthia                713       27:31.2   8:51      F         52
180       Cutler, Chelsey                   1600      27:34.9   8:53      F         27
181       Mangelsdorf, Alyssa               437       27:35.8   8:53      F         27
182       Pearce, Whitney                   1284      27:35.9   8:53      F         10
183       Ruble, Ellen                      651       27:38.0   8:54      F         49
184       Glynn, Jennifer                   253       27:39.8   8:54      F         52
185       Rogucki, Joanie                   630       27:40.2   8:54      F         62
186       Sonderer, Christa                 1501      27:41.7   8:55      F         19
187       Froehlke, Marie                   1328      27:42.0   8:55      F         18
188       Glynn, Emily                      252       27:44.4   8:56      F         22
189       Pearce, Christie                  1282      27:47.2   8:57      F         36
190       Williams, Malinda                 824       27:49.2   8:57      F         34
191       Marcano, Karina                   1276      27:49.7   8:57      F         16
192       Fuller, Nancy                     222       27:50.6   8:58      F         65
193       Madsen, Breanna                   431       27:54.0   8:59      F         27
194       Timms, Jenna                      1048      27:54.3   8:59      F         11
195       Anthony, Dawn                     31        27:59.9   9:01      F         32
196       Butler, Stacy                     103       28:00.8   9:01      F         38
197       Dey, Sharmila                     865       28:02.8   9:02      F         13
198       Sandecki, Sarah                   1543      28:04.8   9:02      F         16
199       Scott, Beth                       677       28:05.4   9:02      F         63
200       Sheremeta, Sharon                 691       28:10.9   9:04      F         56
201       Garcia, Ariana                    869       28:14.0   9:05      F         21
202       Ilse, Candra                      337       28:14.2   9:05      F         30
203       Mosher, Teri                      509       28:15.0   9:06      F         32
204       Barrow, Delaney                   858       28:17.8   9:06      F         13
205       Quintero, Rosa                    891       28:19.6   9:07      F         44
206       Del Priore, Danielle              1105      28:21.9   9:08      F         34
207       Johnson, Anne                     346       28:23.0   9:08      F         41
208       Toshino, Alyssa                   1693      28:23.8   9:08      F         20
209       Giurato, Monique                  1042      28:24.8   9:09      F         39
210       Mcdermott, Erica                  1558      28:26.2   9:09      F         42
211       Rosas, Iliana                     645       28:26.9   9:09      F         21
212       Berenguer, Santiago               72        28:31.1   9:11      M         8
213       Crane, Catherine                  1535      28:32.6   9:11      F         20
214       Felde, Sheryl                     201       28:35.3   9:12      F         55
215       Gard, Madison                     238       28:35.3   9:12      F         15
216       Berenguer, Elizabeth              71        28:36.3   9:12      F         37
217       Reed, Vanessa                     910       28:40.1   9:14      F         29
218       Ackermann, Marti                  12        28:41.2   9:14      F         46
219       Goshima, Naomi                    1402      28:42.8   9:15      F         23
220       Duran, Lisa                       1142      28:43.2   9:15      F         43
221       Estes, Tera                       1171      28:43.8   9:15      F         28
222       Vivas, Allison                    789       28:45.4   9:15      F         39
223       Arias, Areli                      1476      28:46.8   9:16      F         24
224       Bernard, Helen                    1572      28:46.9   9:16      F         43
225       Mcguire, Anita                    466       28:47.7   9:16      F         41
226       Olson, Megan                      1386      28:47.8   9:16      F         35
227       Feng, Lena                        203       28:48.5   9:16      F         22
228       Arthur, Marian                    1180      28:48.6   9:16      F         21
229       Lecompte, Trisha                  398       28:49.2   9:17      F         44
230       Knight, Amy                       376       28:50.1   9:17      F         32
231       Knight, Elizabeth                 377       28:50.3   9:17      F         32
232       Comer, Louise                     135       28:50.5   9:17      F         38
233       Hanley, Kathleen                  293       28:51.4   9:17      F         65
234       Carotenuto, Victoria              1648      28:51.7   9:17      F         16
235       Caroselli, Andrea                 120       28:52.0   9:17      F         35
236       Jaye, Anna                        1266      28:52.6   9:18      F         17
237       German, Sarah                     1246      28:54.1   9:18      F         24
238       Lucas, Kristen                    1270      28:54.9   9:18      F         31
239       Lee, Ellyn                        399       28:55.3   9:19      F         40
240       Schroeder, Diana                  1300      28:57.6   9:19      F         44
241       Hackett, Kelly                    1108      28:58.0   9:19      F         25
242       Felix, Danessa                    1313      28:59.0   9:20      F         26
243       Hoekstra, Kaye                    1363      28:59.9   9:20      F         33
244       Bermudez, Monica                  1115      29:00.8   9:20      F         53
245       Van Houten, Eva                   1396      29:02.3   9:21      F         44
246       Benson, Ciara                     1133      29:03.3   9:21      F         18
247       Benson, Skylar                    1134      29:03.3   9:21      F         16
248       Benson, Riley                     1135      29:03.4   9:21      F         12
249       Leishman, Marilee                 401       29:03.8   9:21      F         32
250       Korosec, Kirsten                  1206      29:06.9   9:22      F         40
251       George, Daune                     243       29:08.0   9:23      F         53
252       Runner3, Unknown                  1619      29:08.5   9:23      M         0
253       Dobbins, Teri                     1083      29:13.4   9:24      F         40
254       Valdez, Frannie                   1548      29:14.0   9:25      F         26
255       Nielsen, Jessica                  534       29:22.5   9:27      F         24
256       Nielsen, Tracy                    537       29:22.8   9:27      F         54
257       Alfaro, Janella                   1248      29:24.1   9:28      F         26
258       Bremer, Julie                     1415      29:24.8   9:28      F         45
259       Hisey, Hope                       1392      29:26.7   9:29      F         14
260       Close, Meredith                   131       29:27.0   9:29      F         35
261       Urbanski, Erika                   775       29:27.5   9:29      F         41
262       Jones, Catherine                  352       29:29.7   9:30      F         41
263       Wolfe, Colleen                    832       29:31.0   9:30      F         37
264       Wolfe, Emma                       833       29:31.1   9:30      F         12
265       Barnett, Yvonne                   998       29:33.9   9:31      F         41
266       Ricker, Mari                      1440      29:34.5   9:31      F         39
267       Carr, Anna                        1062      29:38.4   9:32      F         38
268       Reed, Regina                      616       29:39.5   9:33      F         28
269       Klix, Alyssa                      1103      29:41.2   9:33      F         16
270       Santa Cruz, M Angelica            920       29:42.7   9:34      F         46
271       Reyes, Gabriel                    987       29:43.4   9:34      M         34
272       Watson, Megan                     805       29:43.6   9:34      F         28
273       Drake, Carrie                     175       29:48.0   9:35      F         45
274       Shapiro, Eve                      689       29:49.0   9:36      F         63
275       Schwanenberger, Brianna           1291      29:49.2   9:36      F         22
276       Ruth, Madeline                    1162      29:49.5   9:36      F         24
277       Ford, Kelli                       1012      29:50.8   9:36      F         23
278       Wyatt, Vanessa                    1442      29:51.3   9:37      F         29
279       Garro, Andrea                     693       29:51.6   9:37      F         39
280       Peacock, Lesley                   1032      29:53.9   9:37      F         24
281       Arriola, Raquel                   930       29:56.1   9:38      F         33
282       Nasiatka, Paula                   520       29:57.5   9:39      F         56
283       Lovinger, Stephanie               1378      29:58.0   9:39      F         57
284       Romo, Melanie                     1034      30:00.0   9:39      F         39
285       Schuerman, Sue Ellen              676       30:00.1   9:39      F         52
286       Martinez, Dionne                  1383      30:01.4   9:40      F         38
287       Johnson, Ella                     347       30:02.2   9:40      F         9
288       Alcombright, Nicki                22        30:05.9   9:41      F         27
289       Hansen, Wendy                     1258      30:06.3   9:41      F         45
290       Person, Autumn                    578       30:12.3   9:43      F         39
291       Klix, Sierra                      1102      30:14.9   9:44      F         18
292       Mcneese, Haley                    1023      30:16.8   9:45      F         20
293       Englbrecht, Theresa               195       30:17.1   9:45      F         53
294       Hazelwood, Kyla                   1614      30:19.0   9:45      F         22
295       Breen, Debra                      83        30:19.4   9:46      F         54
296       Imes, Kimberly                    1018      30:20.2   9:46      F         32
297       Shull, Cecily                     1513      30:20.6   9:46      F         54
298       Weinbrecht, Jaden                 1624      30:23.0   9:47      F         14
299       Weinbrecht, Alicia                1605      30:23.0   9:47      F         41
300       Schmidt, Kristen                  1126      30:25.4   9:48      F         41
301       Cunningham, Maureen               157       30:25.6   9:48      F         61
302       Mcgrath, Melanie                  465       30:27.7   9:48      F         25
303       Lansberry, Candace                394       30:29.0   9:49      F         58
304       Mogollan, Abby                    497       30:30.7   9:49      F         40
305       Tillmaand, Lydia                  758       30:37.4   9:51      F         24
306       Tillmaand, Saretta                759       30:38.3   9:52      F         30
307       Schmidt, Vanessa                  1498      30:39.5   9:52      F         31
308       Natvig, Cari                      1411      30:40.5   9:52      F         24
309       Patrick, Nina                     563       30:41.0   9:53      F         27
310       Lanser, Carolyn                   395       30:43.8   9:53      F         39
311       Winkler, Jenny                    1088      30:44.7   9:54      F         43
312       Young, Brenda                     1560      30:47.7   9:55      F         30
313       Blackwater, Thomasina             1482      30:49.2   9:55      F         30
314       Jessica, Harris                   344       30:51.4   9:56      F         36
315       Vomacka, Madi                     1680      30:52.1   9:56      F         22
316       Kerwin, Ruby                      368       30:52.2   9:56      F         19
317       Costello, Caitlyn                 1141      30:52.2   9:56      F         18
318       Retana, Czarina                   1683      30:52.6   9:56      F         18
319       Smith, Taylor                     1046      30:52.9   9:56      F         18
320       Kelley, Kathleen                  1488      30:55.4   9:57      F         30
321       Baker, Jeri                       47        30:55.9   9:57      F         38
322       Salmon, Susan                     663       30:58.1   9:58      F         44
323       Romas, Jennifer                   632       30:58.2   9:58      F         35
324       Kiser, Lisa                       372       30:59.5   9:59      F         51
325       Gausman, Jenifer                  240       30:59.9   9:59      F         39
326       Bujanda, Carolina                 1139      31:03.4   10:00     F         26
327       Pearson, Grace                    566       31:03.8   10:00     F         14
328       Ruiz, Diane                       927       31:04.3   10:00     F         41
329       Blackwater, Grace                 1337      31:06.3   10:01     F         58
330       Riccitello, Madeline              895       31:07.2   10:01     F         11
331       Heyl, Lauren                      317       31:08.1   10:01     F         33
332       Nasiatka, Ellie                   519       31:08.6   10:01     F         13
333       Smith, Amy                        1232      31:09.7   10:02     F         30
334       Mahler, Anne Garland              1661      31:10.6   10:02     F         31
335       Alcombright, Nancy                21        31:11.7   10:02     F         55
336       Belkoff, Kenneth                  1224      31:12.4   10:03     M         57
337       Anderson, Rachael                 996       31:12.9   10:03     F         28
338       Watson, Daniella                  800       31:14.7   10:03     F         62
339       Hopkins, Heather                  329       31:15.3   10:04     F         50
340       Obukowicz, Sarah                  1408      31:16.1   10:04     F         29
341       Turpin, Alex                      902       31:18.5   10:05     F         19
342       Clark, Sue                        1001      31:19.5   10:05     F         52
343       Hoeflinger, Mya                   323       31:19.5   10:05     F         36
344       North, Alex(andria)               539       31:23.0   10:06     F         14
345       Villagio, Sara                    1130      31:24.1   10:06     F         32
346       Thompson, Nora                    1516      31:24.5   10:07     F         16
347       Price, Debby                      1586      31:27.5   10:08     F         51
348       Lessie, Erin                      402       31:27.6   10:08     F         17
349       Lessie, Rebecca                   404       31:27.6   10:08     F         19
350       Hall, Sarah                       288       31:28.8   10:08     F         31
351       Ochoa, Jennifer                   545       31:35.5   10:10     F         17
352       Yazzie, Dawn                      1299      31:38.3   10:11     F         53
353       Dunscombe, Kristina               1580      31:38.9   10:11     F         19
354       Keresztes, Abigail                1559      31:39.8   10:11     F         8
355       Croxton, Avery                    148       31:40.8   10:12     F         12
356       Voit, Becca                       790       31:41.0   10:12     F         29
357       Bentley, Kimberly                 70        31:42.3   10:12     F         31
358       Taylor, Kristin                   750       31:43.6   10:13     F         44
359       Greene, Gale                      274       31:46.6   10:14     F         47
360       Schierling, Kathryn               1569      31:48.1   10:14     F         39
361       Harrison, Teresa                  1112      31:49.2   10:15     F         55
362       Foley, Ruth                       1010      31:51.6   10:15     F         19
363       Valdez-badilla, Gina              1636      31:52.5   10:16     F         41
364       Benge, Robin                      69        31:53.2   10:16     F         52
365       Buys, Eileen                      1177      31:54.6   10:16     F         51
366       Ross, Kasscindra                  1640      31:55.8   10:17     F         19
367       Pluchinsky, Lori                  589       31:56.8   10:17     F         39
368       Richter, Vanessa                  622       31:57.8   10:17     F         39
369       Hoff, Anne                        1364      31:59.4   10:18     F         55
370       Mccallum, Erica                   453       32:03.2   10:19     F         50
371       Lind, Kimberly                    1148      32:03.6   10:19     F         31
372       Redford, Susan                    1033      32:08.0   10:21     F         64
373       Ahumada-sopher, Maria             921       32:08.2   10:21     F         48
374       Ross, Voanna                      1643      32:08.8   10:21     F         22
375       Robertson, Mya                    628       32:09.0   10:21     F         26
376       Woodruff, Jordan                  838       32:10.2   10:21     F         20
377       Howard, Sarah                     330       32:10.9   10:21     F         31
378       Ruder, Jo                         652       32:11.5   10:22     F         65
379       Harris, Carrie                    300       32:12.3   10:22     F         37
380       Swanson, Irene H                  744       32:16.1   10:23     F         61
381       Hubbard, Kelly                    334       32:16.4   10:23     F         50
382       Johnson, Natalie                  350       32:17.8   10:24     F         10
383       Newson, Madison                   530       32:18.2   10:24     F         10
384       Malone, Anna                      436       32:19.0   10:24     F         39
385       Fountain, Mara                    219       32:20.5   10:25     F         7
386       Zeigler, Mariah                   851       32:21.5   10:25     F         32
387       Ford, Rebecca                     216       32:22.0   10:25     F         38
388       Haesler, Alexandra                285       32:23.1   10:25     F         26
389       Amparano, Linda                   27        32:23.7   10:26     F         47
390       Schilling, Deb                    900       32:24.7   10:26     F         63
391       Mountain, Rebecca                 510       32:25.1   10:26     F         28
392       Hartshorne, Jeannette             303       32:25.5   10:26     F         40
393       York, Erica                       916       32:27.1   10:27     F         28
394       Koenig, Brianna                   380       32:27.7   10:27     F         23
395       Rorem, Emily                      642       32:28.5   10:27     F         35
396       Vega, Nayeth                      784       32:29.4   10:27     F         28
397       Croft, Mary                       143       32:29.8   10:28     F         69
398       Parra, Brisa                      560       32:30.0   10:28     F         31
399       Irion, Mary                       339       32:35.4   10:29     F         60
400       Dasse, Violet                     1265      32:35.9   10:30     F         12
401       Kiser Taylor, Rachel              373       32:36.6   10:30     F         19
402       Kasel, Julia                      1043      32:37.1   10:30     F         15
403       Garcia, Asis                      870       32:38.6   10:30     F         30
404       Agerter, Cory                     16        32:38.9   10:31     F         59
405       Mann, Sarah                       1379      32:39.6   10:31     F         23
406       Henson, Darla                     310       32:41.7   10:31     F         54
407       Wiggins, Briana                   820       32:41.7   10:31     F         37
408       Hausler, Denise                   305       32:41.7   10:31     F         47
409       Streitfeld, Irina                 736       32:43.3   10:32     F         23
410       Hachadorian, Mesia                284       32:45.3   10:33     F         41
411       Nido, Clarisa                     1028      32:46.2   10:33     F         36
412       Ronconi, Roxie                    639       32:46.6   10:33     F         26
413       Ronconi, Lexie                    637       32:46.9   10:33     F         24
414       Michael, Maddie                   1153      32:47.7   10:33     F         14
415       Lloyd, Gina                       421       32:53.2   10:35     F         57
416       Miller, Shawni                    493       32:53.7   10:35     F         38
417       Schenkelberg, Leah                671       32:54.6   10:36     F         21
418       Schenkelberg, Emma                670       32:54.9   10:36     F         61
419       Patenaude, Heather                561       32:55.1   10:36     F         42
420       Bentley, Briar Martin             1098      32:55.1   10:36     F         39
421       Addams, Kimberly                  1552      32:55.8   10:36     F         24
422       Haley, Eliza                      1016      32:57.2   10:36     F         19
423       Famous, Gabriele                  199       33:04.1   10:39     F         45
424       Kivi, Paige                       1681      33:05.6   10:39     F         22
425       Holt, Abigail                     1505      33:06.1   10:39     F         15
426       Hubbs, Mary                       1529      33:07.4   10:40     F         24
427       Theisen, Rose                     501       33:09.6   10:40     F         47
428       Yingst, Denise                    846       33:12.2   10:41     F         49
429       Louis, Christina                  1519      33:13.4   10:42     F         58
430       Pulley, Avery                     1414      33:13.7   10:42     F         17
431       Kittelson, Karen                  1596      33:15.1   10:42     F         49
432       Kallevig, Kasey                   1041      33:17.1   10:43     F         17
433       Beskind, Hannah                   1183      33:17.2   10:43     F         17
434       Vasquez, Blanca                   783       33:17.6   10:43     F         56
435       Vu, Sarah                         1298      33:18.7   10:43     F         39
436       Harrison, Martha                  302       33:20.2   10:44     F         23
437       May, Beth                         451       33:20.3   10:44     F         23
438       Becer, Christine                  57        33:22.1   10:44     F         30
439       Wollman, Lila                     1546      33:22.9   10:45     F         30
440       Wollman, Rose                     1540      33:22.9   10:45     F         33
441       Kipling, Abby                     1623      33:24.9   10:45     F         33
442       Drinkard, Sarah                   176       33:25.0   10:45     F         34
443       Salcin, Esen                      1651      33:26.1   10:46     F         29
444       Hafizi, Azadeh                    286       33:27.5   10:46     F         34
445       Planalp, Carissa                  588       33:30.2   10:47     F         33
446       Enderle, Becky                    192       33:30.4   10:47     F         48
447       Telford, Christine                753       33:30.6   10:47     F         49
448       Ralston, Ellen                    610       33:33.5   10:48     F         57
449       Weiss, Danielle                   810       33:34.0   10:48     F         27
450       Weiss, Mabel                      1238      33:34.9   10:49     F         29
451       Wilken, Karen                     821       33:35.5   10:49     F         39
452       Alegria, Tamara                   23        33:39.1   10:50     F         56
453       Bethoney, Allison                 1336      33:42.1   10:51     F         33
454       Trapp, Kristin                    767       33:43.0   10:51     F         43
455       Rahn, Drea                        1242      33:45.6   10:52     F         35
456       Alvarez, Candice                  1243      33:45.7   10:52     F         29
457       Yuhas, Lorraine                   849       33:46.9   10:52     F         42
458       Whitehorn, Antha                  1494      33:47.1   10:52     F         29
459       Harper, Becky                     297       33:50.7   10:54     F         61
460       Chism, Marne                      1050      33:51.4   10:54     F         39
461       Brody-heyl, Mary Ann              86        33:52.2   10:54     F         56
462       Burns, Sloane                     97        33:53.9   10:55     F         22
463       Justice, Holly                    961       33:54.3   10:55     F         38
464       Justice, Peyton                   962       33:54.4   10:55     F         11
465       Manville, Alex                    939       33:54.8   10:55     F         17
466       Hubbard, Shannon                  335       33:55.8   10:55     F         28
467       Guinta, Rita                      281       33:55.9   10:55     F         59
468       Haley, Susanna                    1356      33:58.1   10:56     F         14
469       Loving, Jenna                     428       33:58.3   10:56     F         44
470       Riccietllo, Julie                 1522      33:58.5   10:56     F         52
471       Paredes, Karina                   1031      33:59.5   10:56     F         21
472       Mccormick, Katie                  457       34:00.8   10:57     F         29
473       Doore, Amy                        866       34:02.6   10:57     F         29
474       Walker, Ivy                       792       34:10.5   11:00     F         45
475       Seeley, Ellen                     683       34:13.7   11:01     F         61
476       Finnicum, Amy                     1485      34:14.8   11:01     F         29
477       Tipton, Elizabeth                 761       34:16.7   11:02     F         38
478       Howlett, Isela D                  333       34:16.8   11:02     F         29
479       Handy, Meghan                     292       34:16.8   11:02     F         30
480       O'brien, Allison                  542       34:18.6   11:03     F         47
481       Pradson, Crystal                  1530      34:21.0   11:03     F         32
482       Vosburgh, Helen                   791       34:21.5   11:04     F         47
483       Arechederra-romero, Leanndra      32        34:22.1   11:04     F         27
484       Jaye, Terri                       1267      34:22.8   11:04     F         48
485       Sands, Chelsey                    1038      34:22.8   11:04     F         30
486       Perlman, Jen                      575       34:23.4   11:04     F         40
487       Tucker, Ellen                     1190      34:29.3   11:06     F         40
488       Tucker, Jane                      1191      34:29.7   11:06     F         8
489       Pinedo, Inez                      586       34:31.6   11:07     F         35
490       Nielsen, Anna                     532       34:32.4   11:07     F         9
491       Romero, Nicole                    633       34:32.5   11:07     F         29
492       North, Andee                      540       34:34.5   11:08     F         46
493       Wells, Claire                     811       34:34.7   11:08     F         42
494       Jensen, Carole Wymer              1093      34:38.0   11:09     F         51
495       Urbanski, Lisa                    776       34:41.4   11:10     F         42
496       Mansell, Tanya                    438       34:41.8   11:10     F         46
497       Weimar, Lee                       808       34:42.1   11:10     F         52
498       Zeilinger, Taryn                  855       34:42.8   11:10     F         21
499       Zeilinger, Leslie                 853       34:43.0   11:10     F         49
500       Galbraith, Aia                    1671      34:49.4   11:12     F         13
501       Francois Watkins, Louise          1145      34:50.6   11:13     F         37
502       Bakkensen, Laura                  48        34:51.2   11:13     F         32
503       Ralston, Courtney                 609       34:52.4   11:13     F         28
504       Newson, Brooklyn                  526       34:53.1   11:14     F         8
505       Newson, Julie                     528       34:53.2   11:14     F         38
506       Doore, Sarah                      867       34:54.1   11:14     F         30
507       Sollenberger, Alex                711       34:54.3   11:14     M         16
508       Koester, Kate                     381       34:55.5   11:14     F         42
509       Dunn, Ryan                        77        34:56.1   11:15     M         29
510       Romero, Natalie                   1635      34:57.9   11:15     F         38
511       Matthews, Stephanie               449       34:58.2   11:15     F         37
512       Keller, Karen                     359       34:58.4   11:15     F         48
513       Miller, Ellen                     491       34:58.8   11:16     F         27
514       Allie, Alicia                     1081      35:00.7   11:16     F         30
515       Koepsel, Kylie                    1079      35:00.9   11:16     F         26
516       Koepsel, Debbie                   1080      35:00.9   11:16     F         56
517       Guenther, Tarah                   1015      35:01.7   11:16     F         28
518       Kafader, Jaime                    1308      35:03.5   11:17     F         29
519       Dillon, Amy                       169       35:03.8   11:17     F         36
520       Roberts, Sandy                    917       35:04.1   11:17     F         65
521       Charles, Rebekah                  1484      35:04.7   11:17     F         27
522       Charles, Rachael                  126       35:04.9   11:17     F         29
523       Gisches, Mika                     248       35:06.9   11:18     F         9
524       Dehnert, Leeaat                   862       35:07.2   11:18     F         40
525       Dehnert, Skylar                   864       35:07.3   11:18     F         9
526       August, Allison                   37        35:07.9   11:18     F         21
527       Rubio, Dolores                    1161      35:08.1   11:19     F         48
528       Bujanda, Cristina                 1140      35:11.0   11:19     F         53
529       Schaefer, Debbie                  668       35:11.7   11:20     F         48
530       Cuny, Katie                       1345      35:12.1   11:20     F         20
531       Perez, Mary                       570       35:12.3   11:20     F         42
532       Perez-arrieta, Ana                573       35:12.5   11:20     F         37
533       Longoria, Artemisa                424       35:16.3   11:21     F         36
534       Timms, Ashley                     1047      35:16.3   11:21     F         33
535       Baldwin, Dakota                   997       35:16.8   11:21     F         13
536       Pollard, Skyler                   593       35:17.7   11:22     F         11
537       Sinn, Jackie                      704       35:21.4   11:23     F         62
538       Lian, Fangru                      409       35:24.2   11:24     F         47
539       Wooddancer-fisher, Janet          836       35:28.1   11:25     F         68
540       Becer, Nancy                      59        35:30.0   11:26     F         59
541       Beskind, Vicki                    1138      35:38.8   11:28     F         49
542       Burke, Kevin                      96        35:40.6   11:29     M         49
543       Sylvester, Rosetta                1553      35:41.7   11:29     F         36
544       Dehnert, Quinn                    863       35:45.5   11:31     M         7
545       Mcgill, Teri                      1277      35:46.1   11:31     F         29
546       Marenfeld, Michelle               1230      35:46.5   11:31     F         37
547       Briante, Susan                    1340      35:46.6   11:31     F         47
548       Sollenberger, Marti               712       35:47.6   11:31     F         21
549       Ronan, Nancy                      1326      35:48.7   11:32     F         56
550       Psaltis, Selin                    603       35:50.7   11:32     F         9
551       Maffeo-morrissey, Jennifer        433       35:53.2   11:33     F         31
552       Robinson, Carolyn                 1599      35:53.3   11:33     F         33
553       Ecelbarger, Bess                  183       35:53.7   11:33     F         44
554       Weinbrecht, Macy                  1603      35:54.2   11:33     F         11
555       Goshima, Rei                      1401      35:55.5   11:34     F         46
556       Mednick, George                   883       35:58.3   11:35     M         68
557       Joyce, Kemberly                   356       35:58.4   11:35     F         42
558       Waters, Michelle                  1397      35:59.1   11:35     F         54
559       Buza, Jordan                      949       36:01.1   11:36     F         12
560       Kaumeyer, Dee                     358       36:02.3   11:36     F         64
561       Buza, Mary                        948       36:03.3   11:36     F         45
562       Manka, Anne                       941       36:06.0   11:37     F         47
563       Calvao, Jaime                     115       36:10.6   11:39     F         38
564       Weinbrecht, Emerson               1625      36:10.9   11:39     F         16
565       Villagio, Amy                     1129      36:12.5   11:39     F         41
566       Ainsworth Schilb, Tara            1131      36:16.1   11:40     F         38
567       Harlowe, Gwynn                    296       36:21.6   11:42     F         54
568       Handy, Amber                      291       36:23.0   11:43     F         25
569       Valdez, Alexis                    1531      36:24.1   11:43     F         26
570       Gefter, Irene                     242       36:24.7   11:43     F         31
571       Bivens, Karin                     859       36:25.6   11:43     F         71
572       Colyer, Ashley                    133       36:26.7   11:44     F         28
573       Alexander, Sohpia                 1436      36:26.8   11:44     F         14
574       Mccue, Maddy                      460       36:26.9   11:44     F         14
575       Morris, Clarissa                  1072      36:30.3   11:45     F         11
576       Psaltis, Deniz                    601       36:31.9   11:45     F         11
577       Conroy, Kylie                     1620      36:32.4   11:46     F         30
578       Lopez, Shayna                     427       36:32.4   11:46     F         29
579       Paradise, Sara                    1387      36:34.6   11:46     F         29
580       Schweitzer, Ariel                 1667      36:35.9   11:47     F         27
581       Davis, Hanna                      1220      36:36.2   11:47     F         35
582       Berger, Katie                     1611      36:37.8   11:47     F         33
583       Silvyn, Riley                     698       36:38.4   11:48     F         10
584       Perez, Pedro                      572       36:38.7   11:48     M         44
585       Mains, Stephanie                  434       36:39.8   11:48     F         29
586       Ryberg, Jillian                   655       36:41.5   11:49     F         10
587       Radtke, Adam                      606       36:41.6   11:49     M         44
588       Bailey, Morgan                    1588      36:42.2   11:49     F         11
589       Posler, Emily                     1285      36:44.9   11:50     F         21
590       Romero, Cassandra                 1532      36:46.0   11:50     F         25
591       Cruz, Michelle                    151       36:47.9   11:51     F         46
592       Markley, Jessica                  442       36:49.6   11:51     F         35
593       Mcdevitt, Christine               1424      36:50.1   11:51     F         21
594       Brixen, Cathy                     1564      36:51.3   11:52     F         45
595       Stavish, Carrie                   721       36:51.9   11:52     F         43
596       Garcia, Ciara                     872       36:52.9   11:52     F         39
597       Hollowell, Alicia                 91        36:55.5   11:53     F         31
598       Galvan, Michelle                  227       36:57.9   11:54     F         45
599       Hazlewood, Kyla                   1359      36:58.0   11:54     F         22
600       Cohn, Denise                      132       36:59.1   11:54     F         34
601       Barger, Stephanie                 49        36:59.8   11:54     F         33
602       Lund, Kristy                      1273      37:01.9   11:55     F         54
603       Bailey, Madison                   1589      37:03.1   11:56     F         8
604       Hill, Megan                       1261      37:03.9   11:56     F         40
605       Turner, Valerie                   918       37:04.1   11:56     F         45
606       Street, Scarlett                  735       37:07.2   11:57     F         10
607       Gordon, Miriam                    269       37:07.8   11:57     F         30
608       Silvyn, Keri                      697       37:08.8   11:57     F         44
609       Morris, Carrie                    506       37:09.5   11:58     F         43
610       Ronconi, Bob                      636       37:10.0   11:58     M         57
611       Ronconi, Patti                    638       37:10.1   11:58     F         56
612       Manriquez, Tifani                 1274      37:10.3   11:58     F         22
613       Lialios, Riley                    408       37:10.9   11:58     F         13
614       Schwanenberger, Michele           1166      37:12.3   11:59     F         36
615       Kelley, Julia                     360       37:12.6   11:59     F         27
616       Petronella, Anna                  581       37:12.7   11:59     F         19
617       Ragland, Karen                    1448      37:17.0   12:00     F         70
618       Ruiz, Gina                        929       37:21.0   12:01     F         35
619       Gard, Jaime                       237       37:21.6   12:01     F         39
620       Natvig, Amy                       1410      37:21.7   12:01     F         48
621       Byerley, Nicole                   1446      37:25.3   12:03     F         31
622       Reyes, Gregorio                   1547      37:28.5   12:04     M         27
623       Gefter, Anna                      241       37:30.4   12:04     F         58
624       Osgood, Jeanne Missey             1030      37:31.9   12:05     F         59
625       Green, Theresa                    273       37:32.0   12:05     F         20
626       Green, Janet                      271       37:32.0   12:05     F         52
627       Edmiston, Meghan                  1254      37:33.5   12:05     F         31
628       Edmiston, Skylee Nicole           1255      37:33.7   12:05     F         33
629       Hertel, Katy                      313       37:34.7   12:06     F         36
630       Mccord, Chandra                   1021      37:35.4   12:06     F         45
631       Strawderman, Cheryl               732       37:35.5   12:06     F         43
632       Englbrecht, Hannah                193       37:35.9   12:06     F         21
633       Iddings, Ana                      1433      37:43.0   12:08     F         53
634       Lane-chamberlain, Denise          390       37:44.8   12:09     F         37
635       Safford, Jolene                   661       37:45.6   12:09     F         34
636       Padilla, Elisa                    557       37:49.2   12:10     F         15
637       August, Brady                     38        37:49.6   12:10     M         13
638       Nix, Cynthia                      1156      37:50.4   12:11     F         41
639       Calderon, Sheri                   111       37:50.8   12:11     F         56
640       Farnsworth, Manti                 1350      37:51.0   12:11     M         11
641       Farnsworh, Carolyn                1349      37:51.2   12:11     F         39
642       Feinstein, Kelly                  1608      37:52.5   12:11     F         36
643       Martin, Sarah                     1382      37:52.6   12:11     F         34
644       Comer, Holly                      1344      37:53.1   12:12     F         37
645       Lawrence, Nicola                  397       37:53.1   12:12     F         36
646       Kirch, Jordan                     1370      37:54.1   12:12     F         15
647       Kirch, Amy                        1368      37:54.4   12:12     F         45
648       Tarleton, Stephanie               1394      37:56.8   12:13     F         38
649       Wilson, Connie                    827       37:58.6   12:13     F         57
650       Matzdorff, Kanday                 450       37:58.8   12:13     F         48
651       Zagel, Maureen                    1495      38:00.0   12:14     F         49
652       Savidge, Gail                     1312      38:00.0   12:14     F         42
653       Campbell, Kim                     1000      38:01.6   12:14     F         47
654       Turpin, La Donna                  904       38:02.0   12:14     F         48
655       Street, Cristie                   734       38:02.9   12:15     F         43
656       Ralston, Kara                     611       38:03.7   12:15     F         51
657       Galbraith, Elena                  224       38:04.8   12:15     F         61
658       Winters, Dolores                  830       38:06.7   12:16     F         57
659       Sircy, Vanessa                    1544      38:09.6   12:17     F         28
660       Rudolph, Erin                     1035      38:10.7   12:17     F         29
661       Lialios, Deanne                   407       38:10.8   12:17     F         42
662       Jacobs, Jessica                   1366      38:11.2   12:17     F         43
663       Lewis, Stephanie                  406       38:11.4   12:18     F         45
664       Reed, Bonnie                      1211      38:13.1   12:18     F         63
665       Zetts, Holly                      1210      38:13.1   12:18     F         31
666       Green, Maryann                    1627      38:17.4   12:19     F         42
667       Reeves, Azenet                    617       38:18.7   12:20     F         52
668       Alvarez, Josie                    1626      38:20.3   12:20     F         48
669       Padilla, Liz                      558       38:21.9   12:21     F         36
670       Simms, Sandra                     699       38:23.2   12:21     F         41
671       Mcclure, Erica                    454       38:23.2   12:21     F         14
672       Gascoigne, Loretta                239       38:29.2   12:23     F         71
673       Ryman, Tambrea                    656       38:29.4   12:23     F         35
674       Singh, Christina                  702       38:32.6   12:24     F         31
675       Ridge-croxton, Caeli              623       38:33.9   12:25     F         43
676       Olivas, Isabel                    1198      38:34.2   12:25     F         15
677       Trotta, Sarah                     770       38:35.6   12:25     F         56
678       Gunter, Maureen                   282       38:37.2   12:26     F         50
679       Miller, Martha                    1279      38:45.0   12:28     F         63
680       Diamond, Diane                    1007      38:45.3   12:28     F         56
681       Good, Jessica                     267       38:52.3   12:31     F         36
682       Hoekstra, Weslyn                  327       38:56.1   12:32     F         54
683       Dabdoub, Lucia                    1631      38:58.6   12:33     F         22
684       Woodruff, Heather                 837       39:02.4   12:34     F         44
685       Callie, Mary Beth                 113       39:03.6   12:34     F         49
686       Lopez, Connie                     425       39:04.3   12:35     F         65
687       Fell, Christy                     1689      39:05.5   12:35     F         49
688       Meuschke, Billie                  481       39:09.2   12:36     F         43
689       Meuschke, Rainee                  484       39:09.2   12:36     F         15
690       Herrera, Christine                1059      39:16.4   12:38     F         37
691       Laporta, Michelle                 1056      39:16.6   12:38     F         31
692       Nielsen, Sara                     536       39:16.8   12:39     F         9
693       August, Tracy                     40        39:18.3   12:39     F         49
694       Nielsen, Alma                     531       39:22.0   12:40     F         44
695       Sautter, Terry                    1039      39:24.9   12:41     F         52
696       Ronstadt, Sophia                  1057      39:25.9   12:41     F         11
697       Ronstadt, Victoria                1058      39:26.1   12:42     F         39
698       Blackwater, Cecily                1339      39:30.9   12:43     F         27
699       Manka, Sydney                     943       39:36.8   12:45     F         17
700       Manka, Reagan                     942       39:36.9   12:45     F         13
701       Stevens, Natalie                  944       39:37.5   12:45     F         16
702       Ortiz Carter, Alicia              1281      39:43.0   12:47     F         44
703       Garner, Katrina                   1430      39:43.5   12:47     F         44
704       Sloan, Kelly                      708       39:45.9   12:48     F         52
705       Romero, Rebecca                   634       39:54.2   12:51     F         27
706       Demer, Marghi                     166       39:54.6   12:51     F         18
707       Delaune, Celeste                  165       39:54.7   12:51     F         19
708       Kent, Carolyn                     366       39:55.6   12:51     F         19
709       Calden, Shannon                   110       40:04.2   12:54     F         46
710       Molnar, Corrinna                  1026      40:04.3   12:54     F         29
711       Muilenbury, Deb                   1510      40:06.4   12:55     F         53
712       Harrison, Clarissa                1017      40:08.7   12:55     F         38
713       Gonzales, Cassie                  1353      40:11.0   12:56     F         49
714       Kober, Danna                      1373      40:11.5   12:56     F         42
715       Ray, Jill                         613       40:15.9   12:58     F         45
716       Hiller, Katherine                 1362      40:17.7   12:58     F         42
717       Eddy, Jennifer                    185       40:19.6   12:59     F         34
718       Bussey, Nikki                     102       40:21.0   12:59     F         28
719       Palmer, Sharla                    559       40:22.6   13:00     F         42
720       Hisey, Grace                      1435      40:23.1   13:00     F         12
721       Tippett, Faith                    1434      40:25.7   13:01     F         47
722       Grijalva, Christa                 278       40:27.4   13:01     F         58
723       Heyl, Libby                       319       40:28.4   13:02     F         28
724       Klasen, Lori                      375       40:32.7   13:03     F         42
725       Smith, Diane                      709       40:33.1   13:03     F         65
726       Strum, Edina                      737       40:33.8   13:03     F         45
727       Chacon, Paris                     1070      40:35.3   13:04     F         34
728       Mahoney, Madilyn                  1068      40:36.0   13:04     F         8
729       Rascon, Marcela                   1684      40:38.9   13:05     F         18
730       Valdenegro, Wilma                 1193      40:41.1   13:06     F         65
731       Ellis, Nancy                      190       40:44.6   13:07     F         50
732       Basurto, Diane                    52        41:01.2   13:12     F         58
733       Garcia, Lory                      1587      41:01.6   13:12     F         37
734       Todd, Patty                       764       41:02.3   13:13     F         55
735       Rife, Wynne                       938       41:08.7   13:15     F         58
736       Elcess, Barbara                   1008      41:09.8   13:15     F         52
737       Atlee, Jen                        1321      41:13.4   13:16     F         40
738       Mcewen, Jasmyn                    462       41:16.1   13:17     F         16
739       Mcewen, Lynn                      463       41:17.4   13:17     F         40
740       Held, Rachel                      309       41:18.5   13:18     F         25
741       Griffith, Wynne                   1014      41:23.9   13:19     F         53
742       Rough, Michelle                   1507      41:40.5   13:25     F         36
743       Taylor, Emily                     1439      41:41.1   13:25     F         36
744       Johnson, Jennifer                 1019      41:42.2   13:25     F         52
745       Benzing, Lisa                     999       41:42.3   13:25     F         58
746       Runner4, Unknown                  1551      41:45.1   13:26     M         0
747       Busarow, Autum                    98        41:46.3   13:27     F         32
748       Mordaunt, Jenny                   505       41:46.4   13:27     F         28
749       Stash, Jennifer                   720       41:46.5   13:27     F         30
750       Duisberg, Emilie                  1594      41:46.8   13:27     F         30
751       Busarow, Shannon                  101       41:47.4   13:27     F         29
752       Lamott, Heather                   1582      41:48.7   13:27     F         30
753       Granillo, Soledad                 906       41:52.5   13:29     F         58
754       Gomez, Sydnie                     262       41:58.9   13:31     F         15
755       Padilla, Armando                  556       41:59.6   13:31     M         37
756       Ruskay, Emily                     1678      42:05.7   13:33     F         12
757       Yap, Snook                        1316      42:10.0   13:34     F         39
758       Ronsman, Jill                     640       42:14.2   13:36     F         54
759       Bailey, Kimberly                  1334      42:14.7   13:36     F         44
760       Smith, Sue                        710       42:16.4   13:36     F         75
761       Ferreri, Gianni                   969       42:18.4   13:37     M         37
762       Goncharsky, Abbe                  1256      42:18.7   13:37     F         38
763       Zainalabidi, Zuraida              1502      42:25.3   13:39     F         41
764       Haynes, Olivia                    1358      42:27.3   13:40     F         27
765       Buck, Melissa                     1591      42:42.1   13:45     F         34
766       Ehlers, Georgia                   187       42:43.8   13:45     F         67
767       Duncan, Erin                      177       42:44.6   13:45     F         44
768       Markzon, Heide                    443       42:45.5   13:46     F         24
769       Crane, Susan                      1668      42:53.3   13:48     F         59
770       Chute, Deanna                     1673      42:59.7   13:50     F         46
771       Ford, Colleen                     214       43:08.9   13:53     F         29
772       Olivas, Josefina                  1197      43:12.5   13:54     F         44
773       Petersen-vargas, Linda            926       43:15.8   13:55     F         59
774       Lapointe, Emma                    1437      43:16.5   13:56     F         10
775       Lapointe, Stacie                  1331      43:29.0   14:00     F         40
776       Sanchez, Jennifer                 1036      43:31.9   14:01     F         43
777       Neal, Emma                        1509      43:50.5   14:07     F         8
778       Neal, Sylvia K                    1508      43:51.3   14:07     F         45
779       Neal, Gabe                        1504      43:51.4   14:07     M         12
780       Miller, Patricia                  1385      44:03.8   14:11     F         37
781       Moore, Debbie                     1563      44:10.8   14:13     F         52
782       Medina, Monique                   471       44:25.2   14:18     F         15
783       Medina, Destiny                   470       44:26.6   14:18     F         14
784       Anderson, Christina               995       44:31.0   14:20     F         23
785       Porter, Jenise                    1061      44:32.8   14:20     F         68
786       Cuestas, Gabriel                  153       44:43.5   14:24     F         23
787       Davis, Lynn                       162       44:48.8   14:25     F         62
788       Watson, Laurie                    804       44:58.5   14:29     F         54
789       Olendorf, Sondra                  933       45:07.8   14:32     F         72
790       Carpio, Leticia                   121       45:17.9   14:35     F         42
791       Howell, Phyllis                   332       45:19.6   14:35     F         66
792       Mansur, Lesley                    439       45:20.3   14:36     F         63
793       Gutierrez, Marcia                 1538      45:20.4   14:36     F         52
794       Dobbins, Lilly                    1085      45:27.7   14:38     F         10
795       Matthews, Tonja                   1225      45:31.7   14:39     F         36
796       Kennedy, Haley                    363       45:32.6   14:40     F         19
797       Kennedy, Libby                    364       45:52.6   14:46     F         41
798       Kennedy, Riley                    365       45:52.7   14:46     F         14
799       Anderson, Krista                  29        45:53.9   14:46     F         38
800       Williams, Jeanne                  1044      45:55.2   14:47     F         62
801       Lessie, Sara                      405       45:57.6   14:48     F         13
802       Jost, Shelly                      1571      45:58.7   14:48     F         51
803       Lessie, Jennifer                  403       46:03.2   14:49     F         48
804       O'connor, Ann                     908       46:08.8   14:51     F         55
805       Babay, Michal                     43        46:20.8   14:55     F         42
806       Babay, Elina                      42        46:20.8   14:55     F         13
807       Dushane, Allison                  180       46:27.0   14:57     F         37
808       Read, Christy                     614       46:27.9   14:57     F         31
809       Read, Sharon                      615       46:28.2   14:57     F         61
810       Owen, Leslie                      554       46:32.5   14:59     F         18
811       Owen, Jill                        553       46:32.5   14:59     F         50
812       Short, Barbara                    1390      46:39.4   15:01     F         68
813       Buxner, Sanlyn                    1092      46:39.7   15:01     F         37
814       Trimarchi, Meghan                 769       46:41.6   15:02     F         26
815       Glassman, Sammy                   251       46:54.7   15:06     F         41
816       Glassman, Eliana                  250       46:55.3   15:06     F         10
817       Neuman, Yael                      523       46:58.5   15:07     F         71
818       Ross, Jessica                     648       47:00.2   15:08     F         28
819       Gradillas, Jennifer               1517      47:12.1   15:12     F         41
820       Fabriguze, Angel                  198       47:22.1   15:15     F         33
821       Moon, Loretta                     504       47:23.8   15:15     F         41
822       Barela, Sophia                    1511      47:49.1   15:23     F         13
823       Shaheen, Kate                     687       47:55.6   15:26     F         27
824       Shaheen, Ann                      686       47:55.9   15:26     F         30
825       Bezosky, Carol                    1463      48:34.4   15:38     F         40
826       Wilsterman, Randy                 1196      48:48.0   15:42     M         64
827       Wilsterman, Chris                 1195      48:48.1   15:42     F         61
828       Quinlan, Regina                   604       48:50.3   15:43     F         47
829       Beckman-brito, Kristina           62        48:50.4   15:43     F         51
830       Costello, Sarah                   1634      49:15.0   15:51     F         62
831       Diamond, Hannah                   1004      49:24.3   15:54     F         24
832       Diamond, Bonnie                   1005      49:24.5   15:54     F         19
833       Seymar, Saralyn                   1633      49:38.4   15:59     F         43
834       Bee, Jessica                      63        49:41.5   16:00     F         24
835       Bee, Melissa                      64        49:41.6   16:00     F         29
836       Cline, Rebecca                    129       50:17.1   16:11     F         39
837       Johnson, Lorraine                 349       50:17.3   16:11     F         84
838       Pacheco, Ashley                   1454      51:24.1   16:33     F         22
839       Cruz, Lisa                        150       51:31.4   16:35     F         33
840       Madrigal, Ana                     430       51:31.6   16:35     F         32
841       Oldfield, Sharon                  1452      51:37.5   16:37     F         40
842       Oldfield, Allie                   1450      51:37.6   16:37     F         15
843       Brubaker, Angelica A              1241      51:50.2   16:41     F         42
844       Allison, Jennifer                 26        51:54.2   16:42     F         64
845       Ryberg, Jayden                    654       52:03.6   16:45     F         7
846       Vanden Heuvel, Aimee              1194      52:11.6   16:48     F         33
847       Cook, Rose Marie                  1533      52:18.0   16:50     F         52
848       Newson, Becky                     525       52:36.1   16:56     F         45
849       Taylor, Natalie                   751       52:37.0   16:56     F         46
850       Kugler, Tamar                     389       52:50.3   17:00     F         40
851       White, Kim                        817       53:25.4   17:12     F         33
852       Mosher, Rachel                    1027      54:36.1   17:34     F         32
853       Lamb, Ashley                      1549      54:49.3   17:39     F         13
854       Stavish, Megan                    722       55:55.0   18:00     F         17
855       Stavish, Sarah                    724       55:56.0   18:00     F         18
856       Cantwell, Eva                     117       56:23.0   18:09     F         12
857       Mcconnell, Charlene               455       56:23.5   18:09     F         49
858       Hester, Shirley                   315       56:24.0   18:09     F         72
859       Goff, Susan                       255       1:00:30   19:28     F         60
860       Deemer, Brittany                  164       1:00:30   19:28     F         25
861       Miles, Nancy                      489       1:00:31   19:29     F         56
862       Baxter, Cathy                     56        1:00:32   19:29     F         48
863       Goff, Warren                      256       1:00:32   19:29     M         66
864       Carter, Arlene                    123       1:00:33   19:29     F         41

Women's 5k - Age Group Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson,  Arizona - Thursday,  November 26th,  2015
Age Group Results - Women's 5k


Overall Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          James, Kaitlyn             1324       17:26.3    5:37           1           1

Masters Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Morrison, Paula            798        20:06.5    6:28           8           8

1-10 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Keresztes, Alyssa          1566       25:15.0    8:08           99         95
2          Newson, Georgia            527        26:40.7    8:35          151         145
3          Pearce, Whitney            1284       27:35.9    8:53          182         176
4          Johnson, Ella              347        30:02.2    9:40          287         278
5          Keresztes, Abigail         1559       31:39.8    10:11         354         344
6          Johnson, Natalie           350        32:17.8    10:24         382         372
7          Newson, Madison            530        32:18.2    10:24         383         373
8          Fountain, Mara             219        32:20.5    10:25         385         375
9          Tucker, Jane               1191       34:29.7    11:06         488         478
10         Nielsen, Anna              532        34:32.4    11:07         490         480
11         Newson, Brooklyn           526        34:53.1    11:14         504         494
12         Gisches, Mika              248        35:06.9    11:18         523         511
13         Dehnert, Skylar            864        35:07.3    11:18         525         513
14         Psaltis, Selin             603        35:50.7    11:32         550         536
15         Silvyn, Riley              698        36:38.4    11:48         583         568
16         Ryberg, Jillian            655        36:41.5    11:49         586         570
17         Bailey, Madison            1589       37:03.1    11:56         603         586
18         Street, Scarlett           735        37:07.2    11:57         606         589
19         Nielsen, Sara              536        39:16.8    12:39         692         671
20         Mahoney, Madilyn           1068       40:36.0    13:04         728         707
21         Lapointe, Emma             1437       43:16.5    13:56         774         750
22         Neal, Emma                 1509       43:50.5    14:07         777         753
23         Dobbins, Lilly             1085       45:27.7    14:38         794         769
24         Glassman, Eliana           250        46:55.3    15:06         816         791
25         Ryberg, Jayden             654        52:03.6    16:45         845         819

11-13 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Melcher, Elizabeth         478        22:02.6    7:06           29         29
2          Delgado, Zoey              1239       22:10.0    7:08           31         31
3          Lansa, Naomi               393        22:30.4    7:15           36         36
4          Lambert, Lexie             1616       22:50.8    7:21           45         44
5          Fell, Sophie               1688       23:03.1    7:25           52         51
6          Ports, Hannah              594        23:20.6    7:31           57         56
7          Mccue, Taylor              461        23:24.6    7:32           60         59
8          Otto, Julia                1216       23:25.3    7:32           61         60
9          Belkoff, Kierstyn          1223       24:06.9    7:46           73         72
10         Crane, Rylie               1592       24:58.1    8:02           88         84
11         Lindeman, Flannery         413        25:40.3    8:16          109         105
12         Newson, Justice            529        25:40.9    8:16          110         106
13         Tucker, Anna               1189       25:41.0    8:16          111         107
14         Ecelbarger, Audrey         182        25:41.2    8:16          113         109
15         Ports, Raina               596        25:49.0    8:19          116         112
16         Radtke, Hannah             607        26:31.0    8:32          138         132
17         Rainie, Cora               892        26:35.5    8:34          142         136
18         Zazueta, Diavian           1574       26:35.6    8:34          143         137
19         Nielsen, Mia               535        26:36.1    8:34          144         138
20         Callie, Bryn               112        27:02.0    8:42          161         155
21         Erbe, Lia                  196        27:25.5    8:50          175         169
22         Timms, Jenna               1048       27:54.3    8:59          194         188
23         Dey, Sharmila              865        28:02.8    9:02          197         191
24         Barrow, Delaney            858        28:17.8    9:06          204         198
25         Benson, Riley              1135       29:03.4    9:21          248         241
26         Wolfe, Emma                833        29:31.1    9:30          264         256
27         Riccitello, Madeline       895        31:07.2    10:01         330         321
28         Nasiatka, Ellie            519        31:08.6    10:01         332         323
29         Croxton, Avery             148        31:40.8    10:12         355         345
30         Dasse, Violet              1265       32:35.9    10:30         400         390
31         Justice, Peyton            962        33:54.4    10:55         464         454
32         Galbraith, Aia             1671       34:49.4    11:12         500         490
33         Baldwin, Dakota            997        35:16.8    11:21         535         523
34         Pollard, Skyler            593        35:17.7    11:22         536         524
35         Weinbrecht, Macy           1603       35:54.2    11:33         554         540
36         Buza, Jordan               949        36:01.1    11:36         559         544
37         Morris, Clarissa           1072       36:30.3    11:45         575         560
38         Psaltis, Deniz             601        36:31.9    11:45         576         561
39         Bailey, Morgan             1588       36:42.2    11:49         588         571
40         Lialios, Riley             408        37:10.9    11:58         613         595
41         Ronstadt, Sophia           1057       39:25.9    12:41         696         675
42         Manka, Reagan              942        39:36.9    12:45         700         679
43         Hisey, Grace               1435       40:23.1    13:00         720         699
44         Ruskay, Emily              1678       42:05.7    13:33         756         733
45         Lessie, Sara               405        45:57.6    14:48         801         776
46         Babay, Elina               42         46:20.8    14:55         806         781
47         Barela, Sophia             1511       47:49.1    15:23         822         797
48         Lamb, Ashley               1549       54:49.3    17:39         853         827
49         Cantwell, Eva              117        56:23.0    18:09         856         830

14-16 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Johnson, Sionna            1367       22:10.1    7:08           32         32
2          Summer, Anna               740        22:16.0    7:10           33         33
3          Garcia, Aubrey             871        23:24.0    7:32           59         58
4          Finn, Kristin              1628       23:34.6    7:35           62         61
5          Teran, Paloma              1186       23:51.6    7:41           69         68
6          Kelly, Katie               361        24:16.6    7:49           75         73
7          Summer, Katherine          741        26:34.9    8:33          141         135
8          Ecelbarger, Elena          184        27:09.7    8:45          166         160
9          Marcano, Karina            1276       27:49.7    8:57          191         185
10         Sandecki, Sarah            1543       28:04.8    9:02          198         192
11         Gard, Madison              238        28:35.3    9:12          215         208
12         Carotenuto, Victoria       1648       28:51.7    9:17          234         227
13         Benson, Skylar             1134       29:03.3    9:21          247         240
14         Hisey, Hope                1392       29:26.7    9:29          259         251
15         Klix, Alyssa               1103       29:41.2    9:33          269         261
16         Weinbrecht, Jaden          1624       30:23.0    9:47          298         289
17         Pearson, Grace             566        31:03.8    10:00         327         318
18         North, Alex(andria)        539        31:23.0    10:06         344         334
19         Thompson, Nora             1516       31:24.5    10:07         346         336
20         Kasel, Julia               1043       32:37.1    10:30         402         392
21         Michael, Maddie            1153       32:47.7    10:33         414         404
22         Holt, Abigail              1505       33:06.1    10:39         425         415
23         Haley, Susanna             1356       33:58.1    10:56         468         458
24         Weinbrecht, Emerson        1625       36:10.9    11:39         564         549
25         Alexander, Sohpia          1436       36:26.8    11:44         573         558
26         Mccue, Maddy               460        36:26.9    11:44         574         559
27         Padilla, Elisa             557        37:49.2    12:10         636         617
28         Kirch, Jordan              1370       37:54.1    12:12         646         625
29         Mcclure, Erica             454        38:23.2    12:21         671         650
30         Olivas, Isabel             1198       38:34.2    12:25         676         655
31         Meuschke, Rainee           484        39:09.2    12:36         689         668
32         Stevens, Natalie           944        39:37.5    12:45         701         680
33         Mcewen, Jasmyn             462        41:16.1    13:17         738         717
34         Gomez, Sydnie              262        41:58.9    13:31         754         732
35         Medina, Monique            471        44:25.2    14:18         782         757
36         Medina, Destiny            470        44:26.6    14:18         783         758
37         Kennedy, Riley             365        45:52.7    14:46         798         773
38         Oldfield, Allie            1450       51:37.6    16:37         842         816

17-19 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Whetzel, Hannah            815        19:34.4    6:18           3           3
2          Lansey, Sarah              58         20:16.9    6:32           9           9
3          Loyd, Katy                 1302       20:31.2    6:36           12         12
4          Deaton, Elizabeth          1119       20:58.1    6:45           17         17
5          Nitido, Hallie             1029       21:24.5    6:53           19         19
6          Otto, Kaeli                1214       21:35.4    6:57           20         20
7          Powell, Kristin            597        21:55.4    7:03           26         26
8          Green, Claire              1355       21:57.0    7:04           27         27
9          Montenegro, Desire         1120       22:26.8    7:13           35         35
10         Buys, Margo                1174       22:59.3    7:24           50         49
11         Yacone, Caleigh            1045       23:37.9    7:36           63         62
12         Salazar, Alex              1537       23:46.2    7:39           65         64
13         Wilms-crowe, Momo          826        23:47.4    7:39           66         65
14         Meister, Erika             475        25:21.4    8:10          101         97
15         Mcdonnell, Katie           1022       26:37.9    8:34          147         141
16         Belkoff, Alexis            1222       26:41.0    8:35          152         146
17         Liu, Amy                   420        27:10.9    8:45          168         162
18         Mcquillen, Ella            1024       27:15.2    8:46          169         163
19         Bremer, Ericka             1416       27:16.9    8:47          170         164
20         Belkoff, Corinne           1221       27:19.8    8:48          172         166
21         Haas, Meghan               1621       27:20.9    8:48          173         167
22         Sonderer, Christa          1501       27:41.7    8:55          186         180
23         Froehlke, Marie            1328       27:42.0    8:55          187         181
24         Jaye, Anna                 1266       28:52.6    9:18          236         229
25         Benson, Ciara              1133       29:03.3    9:21          246         239
26         Klix, Sierra               1102       30:14.9    9:44          291         282
27         Kerwin, Ruby               368        30:52.2    9:56          316         307
28         Costello, Caitlyn          1141       30:52.2    9:56          317         308
29         Retana, Czarina            1683       30:52.6    9:56          318         309
30         Smith, Taylor              1046       30:52.9    9:56          319         310
31         Turpin, Alex               902        31:18.5    10:05         341         331
32         Lessie, Erin               402        31:27.6    10:08         348         338
33         Lessie, Rebecca            404        31:27.6    10:08         349         339
34         Ochoa, Jennifer            545        31:35.5    10:10         351         341
35         Dunscombe, Kristina        1580       31:38.9    10:11         353         343
36         Foley, Ruth                1010       31:51.6    10:15         362         352
37         Ross, Kasscindra           1640       31:55.8    10:17         366         356
38         Kiser Taylor, Rachel       373        32:36.6    10:30         401         391
39         Haley, Eliza               1016       32:57.2    10:36         422         412
40         Pulley, Avery              1414       33:13.7    10:42         430         420
41         Kallevig, Kasey            1041       33:17.1    10:43         432         422
42         Beskind, Hannah            1183       33:17.2    10:43         433         423
43         Manville, Alex             939        33:54.8    10:55         465         455
44         Petronella, Anna           581        37:12.7    11:59         616         598
45         Manka, Sydney              943        39:36.8    12:45         699         678
46         Demer, Marghi              166        39:54.6    12:51         706         685
47         Delaune, Celeste           165        39:54.7    12:51         707         686
48         Kent, Carolyn              366        39:55.6    12:51         708         687
49         Rascon, Marcela            1684       40:38.9    13:05         729         708
50         Kennedy, Haley             363        45:32.6    14:40         796         771
51         Owen, Leslie               554        46:32.5    14:59         810         785
52         Diamond, Bonnie            1005       49:24.5    15:54         832         806
53         Stavish, Megan             722        55:55.0    18:00         854         828
54         Stavish, Sarah             724        55:56.0    18:00         855         829

20-24 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Montano, Kelsey            1303       19:30.3    6:17           2           2
2          Rpgers, Rebecca            1664       20:04.2    6:28           7           7
3          Henson, Marley             311        20:17.1    6:32           10         10
4          Loeppky, Alex              1127       21:49.9    7:02           23         23
5          Bauer, Elena               53         22:52.1    7:22           46         45
6          Sanchez, Hannah            1037       23:10.4    7:28           53         52
7          Arvizu, Edith              1301       23:52.2    7:41           70         69
8          Johany, Inda               1487       24:40.2    7:56           84         81
9          Herring, Estacia           1247       25:01.0    8:03           91         87
10         Vass, Caitlin              1235       25:06.4    8:05           93         89
11         Schmittenberg, Halli       1521       25:26.6    8:11          104         100
12         Diamond, Izzy              1006       25:27.7    8:12          105         101
13         Kreider, Karina            936        25:31.1    8:13          106         102
14         Beck, Laura                61         25:41.2    8:16          112         108
15         Newell, Chloe              888        25:53.3    8:20          119         115
16         Zeilinger, Taylor          856        25:58.2    8:22          123         118
17         Boulger, Erin              78         26:17.5    8:28          135         129
18         Alcombright, Cari          19         26:36.5    8:34          145         139
19         Gebler, Molly              1352       26:48.8    8:38          155         149
20         Culver, Kelly              154        27:10.5    8:45          167         161
21         O'connor, Jennifer         1280       27:18.0    8:47          171         165
22         Glynn, Emily               252        27:44.4    8:56          188         182
23         Garcia, Ariana             869        28:14.0    9:05          201         195
24         Toshino, Alyssa            1693       28:23.8    9:08          208         202
25         Rosas, Iliana              645        28:26.9    9:09          211         205
26         Crane, Catherine           1535       28:32.6    9:11          213         206
27         Goshima, Naomi             1402       28:42.8    9:15          219         212
28         Arias, Areli               1476       28:46.8    9:16          223         216
29         Feng, Lena                 203        28:48.5    9:16          227         220
30         Arthur, Marian             1180       28:48.6    9:16          228         221
31         German, Sarah              1246       28:54.1    9:18          237         230
32         Nielsen, Jessica           534        29:22.5    9:27          255         247
33         Schwanenberger, Brianna    1291       29:49.2    9:36          275         266
34         Ruth, Madeline             1162       29:49.5    9:36          276         267
35         Ford, Kelli                1012       29:50.8    9:36          277         268
36         Peacock, Lesley            1032       29:53.9    9:37          280         271
37         Mcneese, Haley             1023       30:16.8    9:45          292         283
38         Hazelwood, Kyla            1614       30:19.0    9:45          294         285
39         Tillmaand, Lydia           758        30:37.4    9:51          305         296
40         Natvig, Cari               1411       30:40.5    9:52          308         299
41         Vomacka, Madi              1680       30:52.1    9:56          315         306
42         Ross, Voanna               1643       32:08.8    10:21         374         364
43         Woodruff, Jordan           838        32:10.2    10:21         376         366
44         Koenig, Brianna            380        32:27.7    10:27         394         384
45         Mann, Sarah                1379       32:39.6    10:31         405         395
46         Streitfeld, Irina          736        32:43.3    10:32         409         399
47         Ronconi, Lexie             637        32:46.9    10:33         413         403
48         Schenkelberg, Leah         671        32:54.6    10:36         417         407
49         Addams, Kimberly           1552       32:55.8    10:36         421         411
50         Kivi, Paige                1681       33:05.6    10:39         424         414
51         Hubbs, Mary                1529       33:07.4    10:40         426         416
52         Harrison, Martha           302        33:20.2    10:44         436         426
53         May, Beth                  451        33:20.3    10:44         437         427
54         Burns, Sloane              97         33:53.9    10:55         462         452
55         Paredes, Karina            1031       33:59.5    10:56         471         461
56         Zeilinger, Taryn           855        34:42.8    11:10         498         488
57         August, Allison            37         35:07.9    11:18         526         514
58         Cuny, Katie                1345       35:12.1    11:20         530         518
59         Sollenberger, Marti        712        35:47.6    11:31         548         534
60         Posler, Emily              1285       36:44.9    11:50         589         572
61         Mcdevitt, Christine        1424       36:50.1    11:51         593         576
62         Hazlewood, Kyla            1359       36:58.0    11:54         599         582
63         Manriquez, Tifani          1274       37:10.3    11:58         612         594
64         Green, Theresa             273        37:32.0    12:05         625         606
65         Englbrecht, Hannah         193        37:35.9    12:06         632         613
66         Dabdoub, Lucia             1631       38:58.6    12:33         683         662
67         Markzon, Heide             443        42:45.5    13:46         768         744
68         Anderson, Christina        995        44:31.0    14:20         784         759
69         Cuestas, Gabriel           153        44:43.5    14:24         786         761
70         Diamond, Hannah            1004       49:24.3    15:54         831         805
71         Bee, Jessica               63         49:41.5    16:00         834         808
72         Pacheco, Ashley            1454       51:24.1    16:33         838         812

25-29 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Tetrault, Jennifer         754        19:47.0    6:22           5           5
2          Higgins, Danielle          1260       19:52.6    6:24           6           6
3          Felzien, Samantha          1118       20:33.9    6:37           13         13
4          Peaden, Shanna             1496       21:20.3    6:52           18         18
5          Theodorakis, Jackie        756        21:47.4    7:01           22         22
6          Hans, Claire               295        21:50.7    7:02           25         25
7          Mohr-felsen, Ariane        1025       22:25.8    7:13           34         34
8          Snyder, Sharon             901        22:32.3    7:15           37         37
9          Watson, Jen                802        22:39.6    7:18           41         40
10         Sweeney, Linnley           745        22:50.8    7:21           44         43
11         Brantley, Laurel           82         22:55.4    7:23           48         47
12         Callie, Carin              1483       22:55.9    7:23           49         48
13         Burkel, Amy                860        23:46.0    7:39           64         63
14         Betsch, Allie              1249       23:49.5    7:40           68         67
15         Jennings, Lydia            1679       23:54.9    7:42           72         71
16         Tilton, Christian          1187       25:10.7    8:06           96         92
17         Aladimi, Ameera            18         25:50.1    8:19          117         113
18         Price, Lauren              598        26:09.7    8:25          130         124
19         Chavez, Krista             128        26:14.2    8:27          132         126
20         Petty, Julia               1601       26:42.5    8:36          153         147
21         King, Anna                 1503       26:52.7    8:39          158         152
22         Jensen, Stephanie M        1095       26:57.5    8:41          159         153
23         Ronconi, Becky             635        27:02.8    8:42          163         157
24         Rivera, Rebecca            626        27:30.4    8:51          178         172
25         Cutler, Chelsey            1600       27:34.9    8:53          180         174
26         Mangelsdorf, Alyssa        437        27:35.8    8:53          181         175
27         Madsen, Breanna            431        27:54.0    8:59          193         187
28         Reed, Vanessa              910        28:40.1    9:14          217         210
29         Estes, Tera                1171       28:43.8    9:15          221         214
30         Hackett, Kelly             1108       28:58.0    9:19          241         234
31         Felix, Danessa             1313       28:59.0    9:20          242         235
32         Valdez, Frannie            1548       29:14.0    9:25          254         246
33         Alfaro, Janella            1248       29:24.1    9:28          257         249
34         Reed, Regina               616        29:39.5    9:33          268         260
35         Watson, Megan              805        29:43.6    9:34          272         263
36         Wyatt, Vanessa             1442       29:51.3    9:37          278         269
37         Alcombright, Nicki         22         30:05.9    9:41          288         279
38         Mcgrath, Melanie           465        30:27.7    9:48          302         293
39         Patrick, Nina              563        30:41.0    9:53          309         300
40         Bujanda, Carolina          1139       31:03.4    10:00         326         317
41         Anderson, Rachael          996        31:12.9    10:03         337         327
42         Obukowicz, Sarah           1408       31:16.1    10:04         340         330
43         Voit, Becca                790        31:41.0    10:12         356         346
44         Robertson, Mya             628        32:09.0    10:21         375         365
45         Haesler, Alexandra         285        32:23.1    10:25         388         378
46         Mountain, Rebecca          510        32:25.1    10:26         391         381
47         York, Erica                916        32:27.1    10:27         393         383
48         Vega, Nayeth               784        32:29.4    10:27         396         386
49         Ronconi, Roxie             639        32:46.6    10:33         412         402
50         Salcin, Esen               1651       33:26.1    10:46         443         433
51         Weiss, Danielle            810        33:34.0    10:48         449         439
52         Weiss, Mabel               1238       33:34.9    10:49         450         440
53         Alvarez, Candice           1243       33:45.7    10:52         456         446
54         Whitehorn, Antha           1494       33:47.1    10:52         458         448
55         Hubbard, Shannon           335        33:55.8    10:55         466         456
56         Mccormick, Katie           457        34:00.8    10:57         472         462
57         Doore, Amy                 866        34:02.6    10:57         473         463
58         Finnicum, Amy              1485       34:14.8    11:01         476         466
59         Howlett, Isela D           333        34:16.8    11:02         478         468
60         Arechederra-romero, Leanndr32         34:22.1    11:04         483         473
61         Romero, Nicole             633        34:32.5    11:07         491         481
62         Ralston, Courtney          609        34:52.4    11:13         503         493
63         Miller, Ellen              491        34:58.8    11:16         513         501
64         Koepsel, Kylie             1079       35:00.9    11:16         515         503
65         Guenther, Tarah            1015       35:01.7    11:16         517         505
66         Kafader, Jaime             1308       35:03.5    11:17         518         506
67         Charles, Rebekah           1484       35:04.7    11:17         521         509
68         Charles, Rachael           126        35:04.9    11:17         522         510
69         Mcgill, Teri               1277       35:46.1    11:31         545         531
70         Handy, Amber               291        36:23.0    11:43         568         553
71         Valdez, Alexis             1531       36:24.1    11:43         569         554
72         Colyer, Ashley             133        36:26.7    11:44         572         557
73         Lopez, Shayna              427        36:32.4    11:46         578         563
74         Paradise, Sara             1387       36:34.6    11:46         579         564
75         Schweitzer, Ariel          1667       36:35.9    11:47         580         565
76         Mains, Stephanie           434        36:39.8    11:48         585         569
77         Romero, Cassandra          1532       36:46.0    11:50         590         573
78         Kelley, Julia              360        37:12.6    11:59         615         597
79         Sircy, Vanessa             1544       38:09.6    12:17         659         638
80         Rudolph, Erin              1035       38:10.7    12:17         660         639
81         Blackwater, Cecily         1339       39:30.9    12:43         698         677
82         Romero, Rebecca            634        39:54.2    12:51         705         684
83         Molnar, Corrinna           1026       40:04.3    12:54         710         689
84         Bussey, Nikki              102        40:21.0    12:59         718         697
85         Heyl, Libby                319        40:28.4    13:02         723         702
86         Held, Rachel               309        41:18.5    13:18         740         719
87         Mordaunt, Jenny            505        41:46.4    13:27         748         726
88         Busarow, Shannon           101        41:47.4    13:27         751         729
89         Haynes, Olivia             1358       42:27.3    13:40         764         740
90         Ford, Colleen              214        43:08.9    13:53         771         747
91         Trimarchi, Meghan          769        46:41.6    15:02         814         789
92         Ross, Jessica              648        47:00.2    15:08         818         793
93         Shaheen, Kate              687        47:55.6    15:26         823         798
94         Bee, Melissa               64         49:41.6    16:00         835         809
95         Deemer, Brittany           164        1:00:30    19:28         860         834

30-34 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Payne, Cara                565        20:22.2    6:33           11         11
2          Michels, Ashlee            488        20:41.4    6:40           15         15
3          Hollman, Melissa           8          20:42.7    6:40           16         16
4          Granillo, Erica            1013       21:39.9    6:58           21         21
5          Grasky, Stephanie          1567       25:04.8    8:04           92         88
6          Marshall, Laura            446        25:07.7    8:05           94         90
7          Marquez, Itzel             1575       25:11.2    8:06           97         93
8          Kratz, Elaine              1376       25:51.7    8:19          118         114
9          Close, Hilary              130        25:56.2    8:21          121         117
10         Vogelsberg, Maddy          1474       26:04.7    8:24          128         122
11         Lindsey, Maia              415        26:12.5    8:26          131         125
12         Hoekstra, Ashley           324        26:21.1    8:29          137         131
13         Clauson, Christiana        1002       26:45.9    8:37          154         148
14         Reza, Layra                1286       26:59.3    8:41          160         154
15         Williams, Malinda          824        27:49.2    8:57          190         184
16         Anthony, Dawn              31         27:59.9    9:01          195         189
17         Ilse, Candra               337        28:14.2    9:05          202         196
18         Mosher, Teri               509        28:15.0    9:06          203         197
19         Del Priore, Danielle       1105       28:21.9    9:08          206         200
20         Knight, Amy                376        28:50.1    9:17          230         223
21         Knight, Elizabeth          377        28:50.3    9:17          231         224
22         Lucas, Kristen             1270       28:54.9    9:18          238         231
23         Hoekstra, Kaye             1363       28:59.9    9:20          243         236
24         Leishman, Marilee          401        29:03.8    9:21          249         242
25         Arriola, Raquel            930        29:56.1    9:38          281         272
26         Imes, Kimberly             1018       30:20.2    9:46          296         287
27         Tillmaand, Saretta         759        30:38.3    9:52          306         297
28         Schmidt, Vanessa           1498       30:39.5    9:52          307         298
29         Young, Brenda              1560       30:47.7    9:55          312         303
30         Blackwater, Thomasina      1482       30:49.2    9:55          313         304
31         Kelley, Kathleen           1488       30:55.4    9:57          320         311
32         Heyl, Lauren               317        31:08.1    10:01         331         322
33         Smith, Amy                 1232       31:09.7    10:02         333         324
34         Mahler, Anne Garland       1661       31:10.6    10:02         334         325
35         Villagio, Sara             1130       31:24.1    10:06         345         335
36         Hall, Sarah                288        31:28.8    10:08         350         340
37         Bentley, Kimberly          70         31:42.3    10:12         357         347
38         Lind, Kimberly             1148       32:03.6    10:19         371         361
39         Howard, Sarah              330        32:10.9    10:21         377         367
40         Zeigler, Mariah            851        32:21.5    10:25         386         376
41         Parra, Brisa               560        32:30.0    10:28         398         388
42         Garcia, Asis               870        32:38.6    10:30         403         393
43         Becer, Christine           57         33:22.1    10:44         438         428
44         Wollman, Lila              1546       33:22.9    10:45         439         429
45         Wollman, Rose              1540       33:22.9    10:45         440         430
46         Kipling, Abby              1623       33:24.9    10:45         441         431
47         Drinkard, Sarah            176        33:25.0    10:45         442         432
48         Hafizi, Azadeh             286        33:27.5    10:46         444         434
49         Planalp, Carissa           588        33:30.2    10:47         445         435
50         Bethoney, Allison          1336       33:42.1    10:51         453         443
51         Handy, Meghan              292        34:16.8    11:02         479         469
52         Pradson, Crystal           1530       34:21.0    11:03         481         471
53         Sands, Chelsey             1038       34:22.8    11:04         485         475
54         Bakkensen, Laura           48         34:51.2    11:13         502         492
55         Doore, Sarah               867        34:54.1    11:14         506         496
56         Allie, Alicia              1081       35:00.7    11:16         514         502
57         Timms, Ashley              1047       35:16.3    11:21         534         522
58         Maffeo-morrissey, Jennifer 433        35:53.2    11:33         551         537
59         Robinson, Carolyn          1599       35:53.3    11:33         552         538
60         Gefter, Irene              242        36:24.7    11:43         570         555
61         Conroy, Kylie              1620       36:32.4    11:46         577         562
62         Berger, Katie              1611       36:37.8    11:47         582         567
63         Hollowell, Alicia          91         36:55.5    11:53         597         580
64         Cohn, Denise               132        36:59.1    11:54         600         583
65         Barger, Stephanie          49         36:59.8    11:54         601         584
66         Gordon, Miriam             269        37:07.8    11:57         607         590
67         Byerley, Nicole            1446       37:25.3    12:03         621         603
68         Edmiston, Meghan           1254       37:33.5    12:05         627         608
69         Edmiston, Skylee Nicole    1255       37:33.7    12:05         628         609
70         Safford, Jolene            661        37:45.6    12:09         635         616
71         Martin, Sarah              1382       37:52.6    12:11         643         622
72         Zetts, Holly               1210       38:13.1    12:18         665         644
73         Singh, Christina           702        38:32.6    12:24         674         653
74         Laporta, Michelle          1056       39:16.6    12:38         691         670
75         Eddy, Jennifer             185        40:19.6    12:59         717         696
76         Chacon, Paris              1070       40:35.3    13:04         727         706
77         Busarow, Autum             98         41:46.3    13:27         747         725
78         Stash, Jennifer            720        41:46.5    13:27         749         727
79         Duisberg, Emilie           1594       41:46.8    13:27         750         728
80         Lamott, Heather            1582       41:48.7    13:27         752         730
81         Buck, Melissa              1591       42:42.1    13:45         765         741
82         Read, Christy              614        46:27.9    14:57         808         783
83         Fabriguze, Angel           198        47:22.1    15:15         820         795
84         Shaheen, Ann               686        47:55.9    15:26         824         799
85         Cruz, Lisa                 150        51:31.4    16:35         839         813
86         Madrigal, Ana              430        51:31.6    16:35         840         814
87         Vanden Heuvel, Aimee       1194       52:11.6    16:48         846         820
88         White, Kim                 817        53:25.4    17:12         851         825
89         Mosher, Rachel             1027       54:36.1    17:34         852         826

35-39 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Greene, Megan              1054       19:37.5    6:19           4           4
2          Little, Jamie              419        21:50.3    7:02           24         24
3          De Boer, Wieke             1065       22:33.4    7:16           38         38
4          Newbrey, Melissa           524        22:52.7    7:22           47         46
5          Bonet, Kristy              1086       23:16.4    7:29           55         54
6          Kaempf, Aimee              357        23:17.3    7:30           56         55
7          Siemens, Andrea            1428       23:22.5    7:31           58         57
8          Bell, Patricia             66         24:27.3    7:52           80         77
9          Seader, Amy                682        25:00.3    8:03           89         85
10         Kaseler, Michelle          1020       25:00.9    8:03           90         86
11         Farkas, Liz                931        25:09.7    8:06           95         91
12         Chycboth, Marilyn          1604       25:36.8    8:15          107         103
13         Gregory, Carrie            275        26:05.6    8:24          129         123
14         Anderson, Regan            1060       26:33.9    8:33          140         134
15         Westover, Carrie           1049       26:39.3    8:35          149         143
16         Froshoor, Heather          1583       27:02.7    8:42          162         156
17         Coello-rasoumoff, Claudia  1406       27:26.1    8:50          176         170
18         Pearce, Christie           1282       27:47.2    8:57          189         183
19         Butler, Stacy              103        28:00.8    9:01          196         190
20         Giurato, Monique           1042       28:24.8    9:09          209         203
21         Berenguer, Elizabeth       71         28:36.3    9:12          216         209
22         Vivas, Allison             789        28:45.4    9:15          222         215
23         Olson, Megan               1386       28:47.8    9:16          226         219
24         Comer, Louise              135        28:50.5    9:17          232         225
25         Caroselli, Andrea          120        28:52.0    9:17          235         228
26         Close, Meredith            131        29:27.0    9:29          260         252
27         Wolfe, Colleen             832        29:31.0    9:30          263         255
28         Ricker, Mari               1440       29:34.5    9:31          266         258
29         Carr, Anna                 1062       29:38.4    9:32          267         259
30         Garro, Andrea              693        29:51.6    9:37          279         270
31         Romo, Melanie              1034       30:00.0    9:39          284         275
32         Martinez, Dionne           1383       30:01.4    9:40          286         277
33         Person, Autumn             578        30:12.3    9:43          290         281
34         Lanser, Carolyn            395        30:43.8    9:53          310         301
35         Jessica, Harris            344        30:51.4    9:56          314         305
36         Baker, Jeri                47         30:55.9    9:57          321         312
37         Romas, Jennifer            632        30:58.2    9:58          323         314
38         Gausman, Jenifer           240        30:59.9    9:59          325         316
39         Hoeflinger, Mya            323        31:19.5    10:05         343         333
40         Schierling, Kathryn        1569       31:48.1    10:14         360         350
41         Pluchinsky, Lori           589        31:56.8    10:17         367         357
42         Richter, Vanessa           622        31:57.8    10:17         368         358
43         Harris, Carrie             300        32:12.3    10:22         379         369
44         Malone, Anna               436        32:19.0    10:24         384         374
45         Ford, Rebecca              216        32:22.0    10:25         387         377
46         Rorem, Emily               642        32:28.5    10:27         395         385
47         Wiggins, Briana            820        32:41.7    10:31         407         397
48         Nido, Clarisa              1028       32:46.2    10:33         411         401
49         Miller, Shawni             493        32:53.7    10:35         416         406
50         Bentley, Briar Martin      1098       32:55.1    10:36         420         410
51         Vu, Sarah                  1298       33:18.7    10:43         435         425
52         Wilken, Karen              821        33:35.5    10:49         451         441
53         Rahn, Drea                 1242       33:45.6    10:52         455         445
54         Chism, Marne               1050       33:51.4    10:54         460         450
55         Justice, Holly             961        33:54.3    10:55         463         453
56         Tipton, Elizabeth          761        34:16.7    11:02         477         467
57         Pinedo, Inez               586        34:31.6    11:07         489         479
58         Francois Watkins, Louise   1145       34:50.6    11:13         501         491
59         Newson, Julie              528        34:53.2    11:14         505         495
60         Romero, Natalie            1635       34:57.9    11:15         510         498
61         Matthews, Stephanie        449        34:58.2    11:15         511         499
62         Dillon, Amy                169        35:03.8    11:17         519         507
63         Perez-arrieta, Ana         573        35:12.5    11:20         532         520
64         Longoria, Artemisa         424        35:16.3    11:21         533         521
65         Sylvester, Rosetta         1553       35:41.7    11:29         543         530
66         Marenfeld, Michelle        1230       35:46.5    11:31         546         532
67         Calvao, Jaime              115        36:10.6    11:39         563         548
68         Ainsworth Schilb, Tara     1131       36:16.1    11:40         566         551
69         Davis, Hanna               1220       36:36.2    11:47         581         566
70         Markley, Jessica           442        36:49.6    11:51         592         575
71         Garcia, Ciara              872        36:52.9    11:52         596         579
72         Schwanenberger, Michele    1166       37:12.3    11:59         614         596
73         Ruiz, Gina                 929        37:21.0    12:01         618         600
74         Gard, Jaime                237        37:21.6    12:01         619         601
75         Hertel, Katy               313        37:34.7    12:06         629         610
76         Lane-chamberlain, Denise   390        37:44.8    12:09         634         615
77         Farnsworh, Carolyn         1349       37:51.2    12:11         641         620
78         Feinstein, Kelly           1608       37:52.5    12:11         642         621
79         Comer, Holly               1344       37:53.1    12:12         644         623
80         Lawrence, Nicola           397        37:53.1    12:12         645         624
81         Tarleton, Stephanie        1394       37:56.8    12:13         648         627
82         Padilla, Liz               558        38:21.9    12:21         669         648
83         Ryman, Tambrea             656        38:29.4    12:23         673         652
84         Good, Jessica              267        38:52.3    12:31         681         660
85         Herrera, Christine         1059       39:16.4    12:38         690         669
86         Ronstadt, Victoria         1058       39:26.1    12:42         697         676
87         Harrison, Clarissa         1017       40:08.7    12:55         712         691
88         Garcia, Lory               1587       41:01.6    13:12         733         712
89         Rough, Michelle            1507       41:40.5    13:25         742         721
90         Taylor, Emily              1439       41:41.1    13:25         743         722
91         Yap, Snook                 1316       42:10.0    13:34         757         734
92         Goncharsky, Abbe           1256       42:18.7    13:37         762         738
93         Miller, Patricia           1385       44:03.8    14:11         780         755
94         Matthews, Tonja            1225       45:31.7    14:39         795         770
95         Anderson, Krista           29         45:53.9    14:46         799         774
96         Dushane, Allison           180        46:27.0    14:57         807         782
97         Buxner, Sanlyn             1092       46:39.7    15:01         813         788
98         Cline, Rebecca             129        50:17.1    16:11         836         810

40-44 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Wenneborg, Stephanie       1323       20:39.7    6:39           14         14
2          Meadow, Alison             469        22:05.7    7:07           30         30
3          Metzger, Kristen           480        22:38.8    7:17           40         39
4          Schen, Linda               1536       23:48.0    7:40           67         66
5          Ozel, Feryal               555        23:54.9    7:42           71         70
6          Jeanne Anne, Krizman       1490       24:21.5    7:50           76         74
7          Kudo, Kay                  1597       24:23.8    7:51           78         75
8          Garcia, Jennifer           233        24:26.2    7:52           79         76
9          Kovaluk, Tammy             386        24:31.2    7:54           81         78
10         Renner, Molly              618        24:32.0    7:54           82         79
11         Jones, Julesha             1555       24:39.2    7:56           83         80
12         Joubert, Meredith          355        25:15.8    8:08          100         96
13         Ports, Heidi               595        25:48.7    8:18          115         111
14         Carnes, Cheryl             119        25:55.6    8:21          120         116
15         Perlman, Susan             576        26:03.2    8:23          126         120
16         Johnson, Nina              351        26:36.7    8:34          146         140
17         Buttrick, Andrea           104        26:38.9    8:35          148         142
18         Williamson, Ronnette       825        26:49.8    8:38          157         151
19         Jones, Bete                874        27:05.2    8:43          164         158
20         Rainie, Stephanie          608        27:23.2    8:49          174         168
21         Quintero, Rosa             891        28:19.6    9:07          205         199
22         Johnson, Anne              346        28:23.0    9:08          207         201
23         Mcdermott, Erica           1558       28:26.2    9:09          210         204
24         Duran, Lisa                1142       28:43.2    9:15          220         213
25         Bernard, Helen             1572       28:46.9    9:16          224         217
26         Mcguire, Anita             466        28:47.7    9:16          225         218
27         Lecompte, Trisha           398        28:49.2    9:17          229         222
28         Lee, Ellyn                 399        28:55.3    9:19          239         232
29         Schroeder, Diana           1300       28:57.6    9:19          240         233
30         Van Houten, Eva            1396       29:02.3    9:21          245         238
31         Korosec, Kirsten           1206       29:06.9    9:22          250         243
32         Dobbins, Teri              1083       29:13.4    9:24          253         245
33         Urbanski, Erika            775        29:27.5    9:29          261         253
34         Jones, Catherine           352        29:29.7    9:30          262         254
35         Barnett, Yvonne            998        29:33.9    9:31          265         257
36         Weinbrecht, Alicia         1605       30:23.0    9:47          299         290
37         Schmidt, Kristen           1126       30:25.4    9:48          300         291
38         Mogollan, Abby             497        30:30.7    9:49          304         295
39         Winkler, Jenny             1088       30:44.7    9:54          311         302
40         Salmon, Susan              663        30:58.1    9:58          322         313
41         Ruiz, Diane                927        31:04.3    10:00         328         319
42         Taylor, Kristin            750        31:43.6    10:13         358         348
43         Valdez-badilla, Gina       1636       31:52.5    10:16         363         353
44         Hartshorne, Jeannette      303        32:25.5    10:26         392         382
45         Hachadorian, Mesia         284        32:45.3    10:33         410         400
46         Patenaude, Heather         561        32:55.1    10:36         419         409
47         Trapp, Kristin             767        33:43.0    10:51         454         444
48         Yuhas, Lorraine            849        33:46.9    10:52         457         447
49         Loving, Jenna              428        33:58.3    10:56         469         459
50         Perlman, Jen               575        34:23.4    11:04         486         476
51         Tucker, Ellen              1190       34:29.3    11:06         487         477
52         Wells, Claire              811        34:34.7    11:08         493         483
53         Urbanski, Lisa             776        34:41.4    11:10         495         485
54         Koester, Kate              381        34:55.5    11:14         508         497
55         Dehnert, Leeaat            862        35:07.2    11:18         524         512
56         Perez, Mary                570        35:12.3    11:20         531         519
57         Ecelbarger, Bess           183        35:53.7    11:33         553         539
58         Joyce, Kemberly            356        35:58.4    11:35         557         542
59         Villagio, Amy              1129       36:12.5    11:39         565         550
60         Stavish, Carrie            721        36:51.9    11:52         595         578
61         Hill, Megan                1261       37:03.9    11:56         604         587
62         Silvyn, Keri               697        37:08.8    11:57         608         591
63         Morris, Carrie             506        37:09.5    11:58         609         592
64         Strawderman, Cheryl        732        37:35.5    12:06         631         612
65         Nix, Cynthia               1156       37:50.4    12:11         638         618
66         Savidge, Gail              1312       38:00.0    12:14         652         631
67         Street, Cristie            734        38:02.9    12:15         655         634
68         Lialios, Deanne            407        38:10.8    12:17         661         640
69         Jacobs, Jessica            1366       38:11.2    12:17         662         641
70         Green, Maryann             1627       38:17.4    12:19         666         645
71         Simms, Sandra              699        38:23.2    12:21         670         649
72         Ridge-croxton, Caeli       623        38:33.9    12:25         675         654
73         Woodruff, Heather          837        39:02.4    12:34         684         663
74         Meuschke, Billie           481        39:09.2    12:36         688         667
75         Nielsen, Alma              531        39:22.0    12:40         694         673
76         Ortiz Carter, Alicia       1281       39:43.0    12:47         702         681
77         Garner, Katrina            1430       39:43.5    12:47         703         682
78         Kober, Danna               1373       40:11.5    12:56         714         693
79         Hiller, Katherine          1362       40:17.7    12:58         716         695
80         Palmer, Sharla             559        40:22.6    13:00         719         698
81         Klasen, Lori               375        40:32.7    13:03         724         703
82         Atlee, Jen                 1321       41:13.4    13:16         737         716
83         Mcewen, Lynn               463        41:17.4    13:17         739         718
84         Bailey, Kimberly           1334       42:14.7    13:36         759         736
85         Zainalabidi, Zuraida       1502       42:25.3    13:39         763         739
86         Duncan, Erin               177        42:44.6    13:45         767         743
87         Olivas, Josefina           1197       43:12.5    13:54         772         748
88         Lapointe, Stacie           1331       43:29.0    14:00         775         751
89         Sanchez, Jennifer          1036       43:31.9    14:01         776         752
90         Carpio, Leticia            121        45:17.9    14:35         790         765
91         Kennedy, Libby             364        45:52.6    14:46         797         772
92         Babay, Michal              43         46:20.8    14:55         805         780
93         Glassman, Sammy            251        46:54.7    15:06         815         790
94         Gradillas, Jennifer        1517       47:12.1    15:12         819         794
95         Moon, Loretta              504        47:23.8    15:15         821         796
96         Bezosky, Carol             1463       48:34.4    15:38         825         800
97         Seymar, Saralyn            1633       49:38.4    15:59         833         807
98         Oldfield, Sharon           1452       51:37.5    16:37         841         815
99         Brubaker, Angelica A       1241       51:50.2    16:41         843         817
100        Kugler, Tamar              389        52:50.3    17:00         850         824
101        Carter, Arlene             123        1:00:33    19:29         864         837

45-49 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Thomson, Gillian           1581       23:00.2    7:24           51         50
2          Schnell, Cindy             675        24:41.4    7:57           85         82
3          Riccitello, Traci          897        24:43.4    7:57           87         83
4          Foley, Korrie              1011       26:02.8    8:23          125         119
5          Fewell, Tori               1351       26:16.5    8:27          134         128
6          Pennartz, Kirsten          1200       26:33.3    8:33          139         133
7          Rowe, Emily                1449       27:06.3    8:43          165         159
8          Ruble, Ellen               651        27:38.0    8:54          183         177
9          Ackermann, Marti           12         28:41.2    9:14          218         211
10         Bremer, Julie              1415       29:24.8    9:28          258         250
11         Santa Cruz, M Angelica     920        29:42.7    9:34          270         262
12         Drake, Carrie              175        29:48.0    9:35          273         264
13         Hansen, Wendy              1258       30:06.3    9:41          289         280
14         Greene, Gale               274        31:46.6    10:14         359         349
15         Ahumada-sopher, Maria      921        32:08.2    10:21         373         363
16         Amparano, Linda            27         32:23.7    10:26         389         379
17         Hausler, Denise            305        32:41.7    10:31         408         398
18         Famous, Gabriele           199        33:04.1    10:39         423         413
19         Theisen, Rose              501        33:09.6    10:40         427         417
20         Yingst, Denise             846        33:12.2    10:41         428         418
21         Kittelson, Karen           1596       33:15.1    10:42         431         421
22         Enderle, Becky             192        33:30.4    10:47         446         436
23         Telford, Christine         753        33:30.6    10:47         447         437
24         Walker, Ivy                792        34:10.5    11:00         474         464
25         O'brien, Allison           542        34:18.6    11:03         480         470
26         Vosburgh, Helen            791        34:21.5    11:04         482         472
27         Jaye, Terri                1267       34:22.8    11:04         484         474
28         North, Andee               540        34:34.5    11:08         492         482
29         Mansell, Tanya             438        34:41.8    11:10         496         486
30         Zeilinger, Leslie          853        34:43.0    11:10         499         489
31         Keller, Karen              359        34:58.4    11:15         512         500
32         Rubio, Dolores             1161       35:08.1    11:19         527         515
33         Schaefer, Debbie           668        35:11.7    11:20         529         517
34         Lian, Fangru               409        35:24.2    11:24         538         526
35         Beskind, Vicki             1138       35:38.8    11:28         541         529
36         Briante, Susan             1340       35:46.6    11:31         547         533
37         Goshima, Rei               1401       35:55.5    11:34         555         541
38         Buza, Mary                 948        36:03.3    11:36         561         546
39         Manka, Anne                941        36:06.0    11:37         562         547
40         Cruz, Michelle             151        36:47.9    11:51         591         574
41         Brixen, Cathy              1564       36:51.3    11:52         594         577
42         Galvan, Michelle           227        36:57.9    11:54         598         581
43         Turner, Valerie            918        37:04.1    11:56         605         588
44         Natvig, Amy                1410       37:21.7    12:01         620         602
45         Mccord, Chandra            1021       37:35.4    12:06         630         611
46         Kirch, Amy                 1368       37:54.4    12:12         647         626
47         Matzdorff, Kanday          450        37:58.8    12:13         650         629
48         Zagel, Maureen             1495       38:00.0    12:14         651         630
49         Campbell, Kim              1000       38:01.6    12:14         653         632
50         Turpin, La Donna           904        38:02.0    12:14         654         633
51         Lewis, Stephanie           406        38:11.4    12:18         663         642
52         Alvarez, Josie             1626       38:20.3    12:20         668         647
53         Callie, Mary Beth          113        39:03.6    12:34         685         664
54         Fell, Christy              1689       39:05.5    12:35         687         666
55         August, Tracy              40         39:18.3    12:39         693         672
56         Calden, Shannon            110        40:04.2    12:54         709         688
57         Gonzales, Cassie           1353       40:11.0    12:56         713         692
58         Ray, Jill                  613        40:15.9    12:58         715         694
59         Tippett, Faith             1434       40:25.7    13:01         721         700
60         Strum, Edina               737        40:33.8    13:03         726         705
61         Chute, Deanna              1673       42:59.7    13:50         770         746
62         Neal, Sylvia K             1508       43:51.3    14:07         778         754
63         Lessie, Jennifer           403        46:03.2    14:49         803         778
64         Quinlan, Regina            604        48:50.3    15:43         828         802
65         Newson, Becky              525        52:36.1    16:56         848         822
66         Taylor, Natalie            751        52:37.0    16:56         849         823
67         Mcconnell, Charlene        455        56:23.5    18:09         857         831
68         Baxter, Cathy              56         1:00:32    19:29         862         836

50-54 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Carew, Joanie              1343       21:57.3    7:04           28         28
2          Brown, Molly               90         22:43.4    7:19           42         41
3          Mccue, Darcy               459        25:22.5    8:10          102         98
4          Hilgeford, Rachel          320        25:25.9    8:11          103         99
5          Stark, Julie               719        25:38.2    8:15          108         104
6          Benson, Sheila             1136       26:04.6    8:24          127         121
7          Daniels, Sherry            1003       26:39.8    8:35          150         144
8          Meister, Jan               476        26:49.2    8:38          156         150
9          Sorrensen, Cynthia         713        27:31.2    8:51          179         173
10         Glynn, Jennifer            253        27:39.8    8:54          184         178
11         Bermudez, Monica           1115       29:00.8    9:20          244         237
12         George, Daune              243        29:08.0    9:23          251         244
13         Nielsen, Tracy             537        29:22.8    9:27          256         248
14         Schuerman, Sue Ellen       676        30:00.1    9:39          285         276
15         Englbrecht, Theresa        195        30:17.1    9:45          293         284
16         Breen, Debra               83         30:19.4    9:46          295         286
17         Shull, Cecily              1513       30:20.6    9:46          297         288
18         Kiser, Lisa                372        30:59.5    9:59          324         315
19         Hopkins, Heather           329        31:15.3    10:04         339         329
20         Clark, Sue                 1001       31:19.5    10:05         342         332
21         Price, Debby               1586       31:27.5    10:08         347         337
22         Yazzie, Dawn               1299       31:38.3    10:11         352         342
23         Benge, Robin               69         31:53.2    10:16         364         354
24         Buys, Eileen               1177       31:54.6    10:16         365         355
25         Mccallum, Erica            453        32:03.2    10:19         370         360
26         Hubbard, Kelly             334        32:16.4    10:23         381         371
27         Henson, Darla              310        32:41.7    10:31         406         396
28         Riccietllo, Julie          1522       33:58.5    10:56         470         460
29         Jensen, Carole Wymer       1093       34:38.0    11:09         494         484
30         Weimar, Lee                808        34:42.1    11:10         497         487
31         Bujanda, Cristina          1140       35:11.0    11:19         528         516
32         Waters, Michelle           1397       35:59.1    11:35         558         543
33         Harlowe, Gwynn             296        36:21.6    11:42         567         552
34         Lund, Kristy               1273       37:01.9    11:55         602         585
35         Green, Janet               271        37:32.0    12:05         626         607
36         Iddings, Ana               1433       37:43.0    12:08         633         614
37         Ralston, Kara              611        38:03.7    12:15         656         635
38         Reeves, Azenet             617        38:18.7    12:20         667         646
39         Gunter, Maureen            282        38:37.2    12:26         678         657
40         Hoekstra, Weslyn           327        38:56.1    12:32         682         661
41         Sautter, Terry             1039       39:24.9    12:41         695         674
42         Sloan, Kelly               708        39:45.9    12:48         704         683
43         Muilenbury, Deb            1510       40:06.4    12:55         711         690
44         Ellis, Nancy               190        40:44.6    13:07         731         710
45         Elcess, Barbara            1008       41:09.8    13:15         736         715
46         Griffith, Wynne            1014       41:23.9    13:19         741         720
47         Johnson, Jennifer          1019       41:42.2    13:25         744         723
48         Ronsman, Jill              640        42:14.2    13:36         758         735
49         Moore, Debbie              1563       44:10.8    14:13         781         756
50         Watson, Laurie             804        44:58.5    14:29         788         763
51         Gutierrez, Marcia          1538       45:20.4    14:36         793         768
52         Jost, Shelly               1571       45:58.7    14:48         802         777
53         Owen, Jill                 553        46:32.5    14:59         811         786
54         Beckman-brito, Kristina    62         48:50.4    15:43         829         803
55         Cook, Rose Marie           1533       52:18.0    16:50         847         821

55-59 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Warneke, Lisa              796        22:45.9    7:20           43         42
2          Bailey, Melody             45         25:14.1    8:07           98         94
3          Kepler, Carole             367        25:42.3    8:16          114         110
4          Cartwright, Jill Noel      125        27:29.6    8:51          177         171
5          Sheremeta, Sharon          691        28:10.9    9:04          200         194
6          Felde, Sheryl              201        28:35.3    9:12          214         207
7          Nasiatka, Paula            520        29:57.5    9:39          282         273
8          Lovinger, Stephanie        1378       29:58.0    9:39          283         274
9          Lansberry, Candace         394        30:29.0    9:49          303         294
10         Blackwater, Grace          1337       31:06.3    10:01         329         320
11         Alcombright, Nancy         21         31:11.7    10:02         335         326
12         Harrison, Teresa           1112       31:49.2    10:15         361         351
13         Hoff, Anne                 1364       31:59.4    10:18         369         359
14         Agerter, Cory              16         32:38.9    10:31         404         394
15         Lloyd, Gina                421        32:53.2    10:35         415         405
16         Louis, Christina           1519       33:13.4    10:42         429         419
17         Vasquez, Blanca            783        33:17.6    10:43         434         424
18         Ralston, Ellen             610        33:33.5    10:48         448         438
19         Alegria, Tamara            23         33:39.1    10:50         452         442
20         Brody-heyl, Mary Ann       86         33:52.2    10:54         461         451
21         Guinta, Rita               281        33:55.9    10:55         467         457
22         Koepsel, Debbie            1080       35:00.9    11:16         516         504
23         Becer, Nancy               59         35:30.0    11:26         540         528
24         Ronan, Nancy               1326       35:48.7    11:32         549         535
25         Ronconi, Patti             638        37:10.1    11:58         611         593
26         Gefter, Anna               241        37:30.4    12:04         623         604
27         Osgood, Jeanne Missey      1030       37:31.9    12:05         624         605
28         Calderon, Sheri            111        37:50.8    12:11         639         619
29         Wilson, Connie             827        37:58.6    12:13         649         628
30         Winters, Dolores           830        38:06.7    12:16         658         637
31         Trotta, Sarah              770        38:35.6    12:25         677         656
32         Diamond, Diane             1007       38:45.3    12:28         680         659
33         Grijalva, Christa          278        40:27.4    13:01         722         701
34         Basurto, Diane             52         41:01.2    13:12         732         711
35         Todd, Patty                764        41:02.3    13:13         734         713
36         Rife, Wynne                938        41:08.7    13:15         735         714
37         Benzing, Lisa              999        41:42.3    13:25         745         724
38         Granillo, Soledad          906        41:52.5    13:29         753         731
39         Crane, Susan               1668       42:53.3    13:48         769         745
40         Petersen-vargas, Linda     926        43:15.8    13:55         773         749
41         O'connor, Ann              908        46:08.8    14:51         804         779
42         Miles, Nancy               489        1:00:31    19:29         861         835

60-64 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Dearmon, Merry             914        23:14.5    7:29           54         53
2          Quinn, Susie               605        26:16.1    8:27          133         127
3          Black, Mary                928        26:18.2    8:28          136         130
4          Rogucki, Joanie            630        27:40.2    8:54          185         179
5          Scott, Beth                677        28:05.4    9:02          199         193
6          Shapiro, Eve               689        29:49.0    9:36          274         265
7          Cunningham, Maureen        157        30:25.6    9:48          301         292
8          Watson, Daniella           800        31:14.7    10:03         338         328
9          Redford, Susan             1033       32:08.0    10:21         372         362
10         Swanson, Irene H           744        32:16.1    10:23         380         370
11         Schilling, Deb             900        32:24.7    10:26         390         380
12         Irion, Mary                339        32:35.4    10:29         399         389
13         Schenkelberg, Emma         670        32:54.9    10:36         418         408
14         Harper, Becky              297        33:50.7    10:54         459         449
15         Seeley, Ellen              683        34:13.7    11:01         475         465
16         Sinn, Jackie               704        35:21.4    11:23         537         525
17         Kaumeyer, Dee              358        36:02.3    11:36         560         545
18         Galbraith, Elena           224        38:04.8    12:15         657         636
19         Reed, Bonnie               1211       38:13.1    12:18         664         643
20         Miller, Martha             1279       38:45.0    12:28         679         658
21         Davis, Lynn                162        44:48.8    14:25         787         762
22         Mansur, Lesley             439        45:20.3    14:36         792         767
23         Williams, Jeanne           1044       45:55.2    14:47         800         775
24         Read, Sharon               615        46:28.2    14:57         809         784
25         Wilsterman, Chris          1195       48:48.1    15:42         827         801
26         Costello, Sarah            1634       49:15.0    15:51         830         804
27         Allison, Jennifer          26         51:54.2    16:42         844         818
28         Goff, Susan                255        1:00:30    19:28         859         833

65-69 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Fuller, Nancy              222        27:50.6    8:58          192         186
2          Hanley, Kathleen           293        28:51.4    9:17          233         226
3          Ruder, Jo                  652        32:11.5    10:22         378         368
4          Croft, Mary                143        32:29.8    10:28         397         387
5          Roberts, Sandy             917        35:04.1    11:17         520         508
6          Wooddancer-fisher, Janet   836        35:28.1    11:25         539         527
7          Lopez, Connie              425        39:04.3    12:35         686         665
8          Smith, Diane               709        40:33.1    13:03         725         704
9          Valdenegro, Wilma          1193       40:41.1    13:06         730         709
10         Ehlers, Georgia            187        42:43.8    13:45         766         742
11         Porter, Jenise             1061       44:32.8    14:20         785         760
12         Howell, Phyllis            332        45:19.6    14:35         791         766
13         Short, Barbara             1390       46:39.4    15:01         812         787

70-74 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Bivens, Karin              859        36:25.6    11:43         571         556
2          Ragland, Karen             1448       37:17.0    12:00         617         599
3          Gascoigne, Loretta         239        38:29.2    12:23         672         651
4          Olendorf, Sondra           933        45:07.8    14:32         789         764
5          Neuman, Yael               523        46:58.5    15:07         817         792
6          Hester, Shirley            315        56:24.0    18:09         858         832

75-79 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Smith, Sue                 710        42:16.4    13:36         760         737

80-99 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Johnson, Lorraine          349        50:17.3    16:11         837         811

Men's 5k - Overall Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson, AZ - Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Overall Results - Men


Place        Name                        Bib           Time       Pace     Sex      Age
1            Kigen, Gilbert              1073          15:20.6    4:56     M        19
2            Shaw, Ethan                 1325          15:38.5    5:02     M        25
3            Norton, Ryan                1534          15:50.9    5:06     M        23
4            Scribner, Robert            680           16:16.9    5:14     M        30
5            Bennett, Mark               4             16:28.4    5:18     M        23
6            Francisco, Anthony          1577          16:35.8    5:21     M        35
7            Masayeseva, Brian           1078          16:39.6    5:22     M        19
8            Logo, Amanuel               2             16:45.6    5:24     M        19
9            Ronan, Tim                  1074          16:57.0    5:27     M        18
10           Seaman, Robert              1702          17:31.9    5:39     M        37
11           Ali, Anas                   3             17:36.2    5:40     M        19
12           Nevarez, Randy              1467          17:40.4    5:41     M        19
13           Masayeseva, Anthony         1077          17:41.5    5:42     M        19
14           Anderson, Sean              30            17:43.6    5:42     M        29
15           Nieves, Hugo                5             17:50.0    5:44     M        19
16           Rischar, Lucas              1310          17:51.9    5:45     M        21
17           Rischar, Jacob              1309          17:53.2    5:45     M        19
18           Michels, Kurt               1307          18:04.3    5:49     M        31
19           Shea, Nicholas              1292          18:05.7    5:49     M        21
20           Osorio, Sergio              1573          18:07.0    5:50     M        44
21           Blackwater, Koby            1338          18:07.2    5:50     M        15
22           Ochoa, Angel                544           18:10.3    5:51     M        28
23           Riccitello, Jimmy           894           18:10.5    5:51     M        51
24           Cocoa, Diego                1104          18:12.8    5:52     M        20
25           Comyford, Alek              136           18:14.1    5:52     M        29
26           Billy, Ramon                73            18:26.9    5:56     M        42
27           Sarrafian, Armen            919           18:28.9    5:57     M        27
28           Cai, David                  107           18:31.4    5:58     M        18
29           Sanders, Conrad             1231          18:32.7    5:58     M        21
30           Molina, Fernando            1644          18:44.9    6:02     M        19
31           Boros, Attila               10            18:45.1    6:02     M        37
32           Madigan, Mikey              1076          18:47.0    6:03     M        17
33           Sengal, Hermon              1499          18:48.1    6:03     M        18
34           Garcia, Asis                870           18:51.0    6:04     F        30
35           Hellebuyck, Jordan          1075          18:53.4    6:05     M        20
36           Turner, Johnny              773           18:55.5    6:05     M        16
37           Kinn, Aaron                 369           18:55.7    6:06     M        8
38           Dixon, Dave                 170           18:56.8    6:06     M        45
39           Whetzel, Mike               816           18:58.4    6:06     M        22
40           Floyd, Scott                213           18:59.0    6:07     M        37
41           Cai, Mark                   108           19:00.7    6:07     M        14
42           Hald, Nick                  1110          19:04.8    6:08     M        19
43           Carr, Shane                 1063          19:10.0    6:10     M        42
44           Arriola, Randy              35            19:11.2    6:11     M        31
45           Evans, Erik                 1652          19:12.0    6:11     M        17
46           Evans, Alex                 1618          19:15.4    6:12     M        24
47           Reavis, Dan                 7             19:17.3    6:12     M        30
48           Meicke, Ben                 1278          19:24.8    6:15     M        16
49           Thompson, Kelly             1663          19:25.4    6:15     M        0
50           Montano, Marcus             982           19:26.5    6:15     M        21
51           Rasoumoff, Ted              1405          19:27.7    6:16     M        48
52           Yacone, Nick                843           19:31.1    6:17     M        14
53           Spencer, Michael            716           19:32.4    6:17     M        22
54           Brosanders, Daryll          88            19:37.0    6:19     M        45
55           Bondy, Aaron                1613          19:37.8    6:19     M        22
56           Johnson, Kyle               348           19:38.7    6:19     M        40
57           Martinez-white, Emilio      923           19:40.9    6:20     M        22
58           Gonzales, Benito            1682          19:41.1    6:20     M        59
59           Leach, Chris                1117          19:42.5    6:21     M        20
60           Chavez, Eric                127           19:45.6    6:22     M        31
61           Meyer, Andrew               485           19:47.0    6:22     M        22
62           Ehrensvard, Martin          966           19:50.2    6:23     M        48
63           Black, Ben                  1226          19:51.6    6:24     M        15
64           Portillo, Mario             1714          19:53.0    6:24     M        24
65           Kennedy, Brian              362           19:55.1    6:25     M        45
66           Hausman, Aaron              306           20:00.6    6:26     M        19
67           Manka, Max                  946           20:02.2    6:27     M        15
68           Harrison, Scott             1113          20:03.0    6:27     M        22
69           Von Bieberstein, Philipp    1096          20:03.8    6:27     M        22
70           Kirch, Zachary              1371          20:03.9    6:27     M        17
71           Simpson, Chad               92            20:04.9    6:28     M        40
72           Coelio, Andre               1407          20:17.2    6:32     M        17
73           Papuga, Jeremy              1329          20:18.5    6:32     M        38
74           Tetrault, Kyle              755           20:21.5    6:33     M        29
75           Hoekstra, Kraig             325           20:22.5    6:33     M        31
76           Masayeseva, Ian             1518          20:23.3    6:34     M        42
77           Altizer, Jared              956           20:24.2    6:34     M        15
78           Bell, Glenn                 65            20:26.3    6:35     M        11
79           Silvertooth, Ben            695           20:28.3    6:35     M        23
80           Riccitello, Matthew         896           20:28.9    6:36     M        13
81           Carrion, Luis               913           20:32.0    6:37     M        50
82           Roche, Mike                 1389          20:32.6    6:37     M        40
83           Suarez, Leonel              1632          20:33.9    6:37     M        40
84           Mogollon, Gabe              887           20:35.1    6:38     M        13
85           Schilb, Ayden               1163          20:35.1    6:38     M        12
86           Rojel, Rosanna              1288          20:36.1    6:38     F        52
87           Babieracki, Mark            1595          20:41.9    6:40     M        40
88           Douglas, Kieran             868           20:42.3    6:40     M        14
89           Strawderman, Chance         731           20:42.7    6:40     M        16
90           Lauer, Brian                396           20:49.2    6:42     M        41
91           Monson, Nathan              1647          20:49.8    6:42     M        31
92           O'rourke, Kevin             1443          20:51.1    6:43     M        21
93           Hans, Joel                  1638          20:54.0    6:44     M        28
94           Wiggins, Alexander          819           20:54.9    6:44     M        16
95           Sinclair, James             1391          20:55.0    6:44     M        34
96           Madsen, Keith               432           20:56.7    6:44     M        29
97           Sabatine, John              1306          20:58.5    6:45     M        42
98           Ward, Chris                 905           21:01.1    6:46     M        29
99           Benge, Justin               68            21:01.4    6:46     M        23
100          Watson, Jeff                801           21:06.6    6:48     M        25
101          Webster, James              924           21:06.6    6:48     M        43
102          Kraus, Kevin                387           21:14.1    6:50     M        43
103          Rubke, Tucker               1289          21:15.2    6:50     M        18
104          Steele, Caleb               992           21:16.3    6:51     M        19
105          Foley, Gregory              970           21:16.7    6:51     M        48
106          Garcia, Enrique             1584          21:18.1    6:51     M        53
107          Vazquez, Albert             1234          21:20.1    6:52     M        23
108          Ebenal, Anton               965           21:20.9    6:52     M        19
109          Odom, David                 546           21:21.4    6:52     M        59
110          Alexander, Adam             1332          21:23.3    6:53     M        22
111          Baubock, Michael            1335          21:25.1    6:54     M        27
112          Outridge, Steve             1122          21:27.0    6:54     M        46
113          Keppel, Corey               1269          21:27.9    6:55     M        30
114          Sauer, Brian                665           21:28.6    6:55     M        42
115          Ellis, Scott                191           21:29.8    6:55     M        49
116          Perez, Oscar                571           21:30.9    6:55     M        32
117          Petronella, Eric            582           21:31.6    6:56     M        15
118          Villegas, Jason             1228          21:32.1    6:56     M        16
119          Ruiz, Ismael                1655          21:34.0    6:57     M        11
120          Hancock, Stuart             290           21:34.2    6:57     M        63
121          Mounts, Andrew              1178          21:36.6    6:57     M        20
122          Allie, Mike                 1071          21:37.9    6:58     M        31
123          Buys, Adam                  1175          21:38.3    6:58     M        20
124          Turner, John                772           21:38.4    6:58     M        50
125          Cruz, Vincent               152           21:39.1    6:58     M        14
126          Andrade, Johnathan          1438          21:40.1    6:58     M        17
127          Perez, Pedro                572           21:40.3    6:59     M        44
128          Rubio, Alan                 1160          21:42.5    6:59     M        22
129          Crowe, Jonathan             147           21:42.9    6:59     M        52
130          Wade, Jareau                960           21:43.2    6:59     M        31
131          Brantley, Caleb             81            21:43.4    7:00     M        29
132          Warneke, Max                797           21:43.7    7:00     M        23
133          Spriggs, Tim                717           21:44.6    7:00     M        32
134          Wilken, Mike                1461          21:44.8    7:00     M        51
135          Langley, Derek              1229          21:45.2    7:00     M        31
136          Denike, Sam                 1111          21:46.6    7:01     M        23
137          Hernandez, Rogelio          1146          21:46.6    7:01     M        45
138          Mcarthur, Guy               1152          21:46.8    7:01     M        44
139          Scott, Frederick            678           21:49.4    7:01     M        63
140          Maksuytis, Tom              1710          21:50.3    7:02     M        19
141          Siemens, Mike               1426          21:51.0    7:02     M        51
142          Stevenson, Douglas          1423          21:51.1    7:02     M        54
143          Graber, Stephen             1124          21:54.2    7:03     M        23
144          Rezetko, Robert             988           21:57.0    7:04     M        47
145          Dasse, Dan                  1264          22:01.5    7:05     M        44
146          Henson, Ray                 312           22:01.7    7:05     M        57
147          Clouse, Ryan                1205          22:04.7    7:06     M        25
148          Manandhar, Sanjeev          879           22:08.2    7:07     M        36
149          Rein, Samir                 893           22:12.3    7:09     M        14
150          Gregory, Duane              276           22:13.6    7:09     M        39
151          Manka, Daniel               945           22:13.7    7:09     M        47
152          Bentley, Tim                935           22:14.9    7:10     M        49
153          Korosec, Adrian             1209          22:16.6    7:10     M        44
154          Otto, John                  1215          22:17.2    7:10     M        47
155          Wagner, Joel                1527          22:18.3    7:11     M        17
156          Estes, Nathan               1170          22:20.1    7:11     M        28
157          Rieke, Colin                624           22:21.6    7:12     M        31
158          Perlman, James              574           22:23.6    7:12     M        9
159          Montes, Celso               503           22:23.8    7:13     M        26
160          Quiroga, Domingo            1656          22:24.1    7:13     M        40
161          Stoms, Trevor               1669          22:25.9    7:13     M        43
162          Smith, Timothy              1227          22:34.7    7:16     M        29
163          Mason, Chase                1464          22:35.1    7:16     M        32
164          Martinez, Nathan            978           22:35.8    7:16     M        18
165          Spencer, Jim                715           22:38.3    7:17     M        50
166          Koubratoff, Robert          1375          22:40.3    7:18     M        26
167          Rischar, Lynn               1311          22:41.7    7:18     M        52
168          Briones, Alec               85            22:42.5    7:19     M        63
169          Klasen, John                374           22:42.9    7:19     M        42
170          True, Henry                 1676          22:43.3    7:19     M        13
171          Mueller, Colby              932           22:43.8    7:19     M        42
172          Tucker, Scott               1192          22:43.9    7:19     M        40
173          Palmer, Chris               1491          22:45.3    7:19     M        34
174          Estrella, Ronnie            1602          22:45.5    7:20     M        28
175          Perez, Kevin                889           22:45.7    7:20     M        22
176          Buck, Jonathan              94            22:48.4    7:20     M        27
177          Paszkeicz, Taj              1319          22:49.4    7:21     M        10
178          Lee, Tim                    400           22:53.4    7:22     M        53
179          Lindeman, Liam              414           22:55.0    7:23     M        10
180          Pfister, Kai                890           22:55.3    7:23     M        10
181          Rossetti, Michael           649           22:55.7    7:23     M        36
182          Carroll, David              122           22:58.0    7:24     M        37
183          Ruble, Jeffrey              1290          22:58.7    7:24     M        52
184          Urbanski, Mike              779           22:59.0    7:24     M        67
185          Pollard, John               592           23:00.4    7:24     M        46
186          Natvig, Greg                1409          23:02.3    7:25     M        56
187          Underwood, Anthony          1674          23:02.7    7:25     M        14
188          Rosas, Gilbert              644           23:04.7    7:26     M        48
189          Ostmeyer, Adam              551           23:04.8    7:26     M        28
190          Raley, Andrew               1456          23:05.5    7:26     M        10
191          Johnson, Ryan               1615          23:05.9    7:26     M        7
192          Monroe, Myles               1730          23:08.3    7:27     M        42
193          Grabau, Matt                1315          23:08.7    7:27     M        35
194          Tipton, Matthew             762           23:09.4    7:27     M        34
195          Allison, Thomas             857           23:09.7    7:27     M        25
196          Senti, Richard              1658          23:09.8    7:27     M        68
197          Smith, Eric                 1233          23:10.4    7:28     M        25
198          Deweerdt, Scott             168           23:11.8    7:28     M        16
199          Deweerdt, Matthew           167           23:12.0    7:28     M        20
200          Rojel, Carlos               1287          23:12.6    7:28     M        22
201          O'connor, Daniel            1460          23:13.1    7:28     M        29
202          Dutt, Theo                  181           23:13.7    7:29     M        15
203          Abrams, Dustin              11            23:15.2    7:29     M        32
204          Plummer, Caiden             590           23:16.1    7:29     M        16
205          Galardo, Al                 1561          23:18.6    7:30     M        47
206          Conlee, Christian           1639          23:19.9    7:31     M        18
207          Witmer, Rick                831           23:20.8    7:31     M        46
208          Mutz, Logan                 518           23:21.6    7:31     M        24
209          Siemens, Benjamin           1427          23:21.6    7:31     M        16
210          Lloyd, Paul                 422           23:22.7    7:31     M        23
211          Ferron, Mickey              1466          23:24.5    7:32     M        38
212          Bushman, Riley              1654          23:26.8    7:33     M        25
213          Adams, James                15            23:29.0    7:34     M        25
214          Culver, Randy               155           23:29.7    7:34     M        54
215          Erbe, Robert                197           23:31.6    7:34     M        47
216          Salmeron, Arturo            990           23:32.1    7:34     M        36
217          Yau, John                   845           23:32.8    7:35     M        39
218          Williams, Doug              1317          23:35.0    7:35     M        48
219          Mayer, Matthew              882           23:36.6    7:36     M        12
220          Haley, Garrett              973           23:37.0    7:36     M        21
221          Mccue, Taylor               461           23:39.7    7:37     F        11
222          Manninen, Ben               880           23:40.8    7:37     M        15
223          Lopez, Alfredo              1212          23:41.5    7:38     M        50
224          Stock, Michael              994           23:43.1    7:38     M        60
225          Schilb, Matt                1165          23:43.7    7:38     M        38
226          Fell, Jude                  1690          23:44.9    7:39     M        9
227          Reed, Carlos                911           23:46.3    7:39     M        52
228          Tomei, Keith                765           23:47.0    7:39     M        58
229          Lambert, Bradyn             1641          23:48.8    7:40     M        10
230          Gonnason, Charles           263           23:50.4    7:40     M        29
231          Rico, Adrian                1712          23:51.8    7:41     M        18
232          Ruggles, Peter              937           23:53.7    7:41     M        56
233          Wolfe, Zachary              835           23:54.9    7:42     M        10
234          Calden, Jack                109           23:55.0    7:42     M        14
235          Slaughter, Jerel            707           23:55.0    7:42     M        43
236          Wolfe, Jeremy               834           23:55.2    7:42     M        37
237          Cromey, Mark                146           23:55.5    7:42     M        24
238          Rickus, Ryan                1698          23:57.0    7:43     M        19
239          Cromey, Benjamin            144           23:57.2    7:43     M        22
240          Jeffers, Steven             1473          23:59.4    7:43     M        30
241          Pekarske, Bill              568           23:59.4    7:43     M        51
242          Dobbins, Justin             1084          23:59.5    7:43     M        39
243          Sanders, Erik               664           24:01.3    7:44     M        50
244          Knote-macias, Nicholas      378           24:05.4    7:45     M        27
245          Zeilinger, Scott            854           24:05.6    7:45     M        51
246          Maples, William             1275          24:06.0    7:45     M        42
247          Callie, Ryan                114           24:06.4    7:46     M        16
248          Radtke, Adam                606           24:06.8    7:46     M        44
249          Rodriguez, Marco            1159          24:07.1    7:46     M        37
250          Price, Ron                  1585          24:07.3    7:46     M        51
251          Zeigler, Matthew            852           24:08.5    7:46     M        32
252          Runner4, Unknown            1539          24:09.5    7:47     F        0
253          Martin, Buddy               1123          24:09.8    7:47     M        59
254          Mark, Quinn                 1381          24:11.3    7:47     M        14
255          Chestnut, Oliver            1606          24:12.2    7:47     M        28
256          Irish, Jim                  1471          24:12.7    7:48     M        50
257          Petronella, Ryan            584           24:13.6    7:48     M        21
258          Crane, Boden                1593          24:15.4    7:48     M        9
259          Hughes, Steve               336           24:15.5    7:48     M        61
260          Flores, Alexander           212           24:16.0    7:49     M        14
261          Tamayo, Joseph              1637          24:17.5    7:49     M        48
262          Koester, Richard            1147          24:21.4    7:50     M        43
263          Warneke, Jim                795           24:22.7    7:51     M        58
264          Bauer, Steve                55            24:23.3    7:51     M        53
265          Bauer, Felipe               54            24:23.7    7:51     M        23
266          Fraga, Ryan                 1696          24:25.3    7:52     M        31
267          Saufferer, Scott            1694          24:25.3    7:52     M        52
268          Mccue, Bob                  458           24:25.4    7:52     M        52
269          Chism, Shane                1051          24:26.3    7:52     M        38
270          Sweeney, Nathan             746           24:26.7    7:52     M        32
271          Mikkola, Esko               1704          24:27.2    7:52     M        40
272          Klix, Trevor                1101          24:28.6    7:53     M        20
273          Marcott, Chris              440           24:30.7    7:53     M        48
274          Whittman, Sam               1399          24:32.3    7:54     M        3
275          Melcher, Alexander          477           24:32.4    7:54     M        9
276          Whittman, David             1398          24:32.5    7:54     M        47
277          Pritchett, Wesley           600           24:33.2    7:54     M        20
278          Kirch, Jay                  1369          24:34.6    7:55     M        47
279          Larson, Eric                1137          24:34.9    7:55     M        26
280          Lopez, Alejandro            876           24:36.2    7:55     M        16
281          Scott, Lucas                679           24:37.2    7:55     M        31
282          Peck, Andrew                567           24:38.3    7:56     M        45
283          Comer, Brett                134           24:38.4    7:56     M        39
284          Psaltis, Dimitrios          602           24:38.7    7:56     M        45
285          Glynn, Reagan               254           24:39.1    7:56     M        20
286          Hellbusch, Dylan            1360          24:40.1    7:56     M        11
287          Hellbusch, Jeff             1361          24:40.1    7:56     M        42
288          Mccormick, Dan              456           24:41.2    7:57     M        29
289          Perez, Danny                1565          24:49.2    7:59     M        26
290          Rezetko, Daniel             1388          24:49.7    7:59     M        20
291          Dodge, Bruce                171           24:50.0    8:00     M        37
292          Fall, Chris                 1617          24:51.0    8:00     M        53
293          Hobson, Matthew             1412          24:51.3    8:00     M        22
294          Carner, Scott               118           24:52.9    8:01     M        34
295          Gooch, Doug                 1257          24:53.2    8:01     M        41
296          True, Sam                   1720          24:55.9    8:01     M        0
297          Tong, Brandon               1296          24:57.7    8:02     M        11
298          Collinsworth, Derek         1459          24:58.7    8:02     M        24
299          Keen, Doug                  1701          25:00.2    8:03     M        48
300          Martinez, Michael           1             25:00.4    8:03     M        37
301          Whitaker, Marcus            1686          25:01.0    8:03     M        40
302          Arendt, Bob                 33            25:01.7    8:03     M        57
303          Wodecki, John               1630          25:03.0    8:04     M        56
304          Rorem, Benjamin             641           25:03.4    8:04     M        35
305          Stanger, Jeff               718           25:04.0    8:04     M        43
306          Taggart, Steve              747           25:04.8    8:04     M        53
307          Peterson, Benjamin          580           25:05.2    8:04     M        28
308          Fisher, Aaron               210           25:06.3    8:05     M        40
309          Benge, John                 67            25:07.8    8:05     M        53
310          Sidur, Robert               907           25:08.3    8:05     M        45
311          Garro, Michael              1429          25:08.4    8:05     M        39
312          Hertzog, John               314           25:09.6    8:06     M        39
313          Cabeza, Juan                106           25:11.5    8:07     M        71
314          Gartrell, Peter             1697          25:13.1    8:07     M        32
315          Ross, David                 647           25:17.0    8:08     M        29
316          Crist, Tim                  922           25:18.1    8:09     M        51
317          Paige, Richard              985           25:20.2    8:09     M        46
318          Mahler, Sam                 1150          25:21.1    8:10     M        27
319          Poulin, Ryan                1465          25:22.3    8:10     M        28
320          Leander, Kevin              1432          25:23.5    8:10     M        54
321          Trujillo, Uti               1475          25:23.8    8:10     M        31
322          Kost, Alan                  385           25:24.4    8:11     M        61
323          Fountain, Brogan            217           25:25.7    8:11     M        9
324          Fountain, Garrett           218           25:25.9    8:11     M        43
325          Harrison, Calvin            299           25:26.5    8:11     M        21
326          Monson, Ander               502           25:27.6    8:12     M        40
327          Raley, Paul                 1451          25:34.6    8:14     F        46
328          Molnar, Joseph              981           25:35.6    8:14     M        29
329          Schlabach, Jay              672           25:36.5    8:15     M        61
330          Hancock, Adam               289           25:37.6    8:15     M        32
331          Coultas, Ken                138           25:38.5    8:15     M        53
332          Martin, Xander              977           25:39.3    8:15     M        6
333          Martin, Michael             447           25:39.4    8:15     M        36
334          Jacobson, Landon            341           25:41.6    8:16     M        11
335          Van Houten, Doug            1395          25:41.7    8:16     M        39
336          Perez, Damian               1645          25:43.0    8:17     M        20
337          Safford, Luke               662           25:43.8    8:17     M        35
338          Schierling, Michael         1570          25:46.3    8:18     M        37
339          Reid, Harrison              1181          25:46.3    8:18     M        17
340          Benson, Barrick             1132          25:47.1    8:18     M        54
341          Stratford, Kevin            730           25:48.1    8:18     M        48
342          Reid, Spencer               1184          25:50.3    8:19     M        15
343          Kelly, Blake                1598          25:50.9    8:19     M        55
344          Sparks, Robert              714           25:52.5    8:20     M        47
345          Goucha, Alvin               1653          25:52.6    8:20     M        34
346          Kinn, Geoffrey              370           25:56.0    8:21     M        11
347          Plummer, Kit                591           25:56.1    8:21     M        44
348          Sheldon, Steve              690           25:56.3    8:21     M        50
349          Benitez, Rolando            1568          25:56.4    8:21     M        13
350          Villa, Francisco            785           25:58.7    8:22     M        62
351          Turner, Jesse               771           25:59.2    8:22     M        12
352          Shepard, James              1705          25:59.5    8:22     M        13
353          Giese, Gary                 245           26:00.3    8:22     M        72
354          Faulk, Joe                  200           26:00.9    8:22     M        53
355          Munger, Matt                513           26:01.8    8:23     M        43
356          Brietweiser, Steve          1090          26:04.0    8:23     M        58
357          Bernardo, Neil              1053          26:06.8    8:24     M        44
358          Shanor, Christopher M       688           26:07.7    8:25     M        39
359          Mislinski, Kade             496           26:08.3    8:25     M        41
360          Reyna, Jacob                1107          26:08.6    8:25     M        12
361          Bailey, Logan               44            26:10.2    8:25     M        25
362          Weiss, Jd                   1237          26:11.0    8:26     M        29
363          Ferreri, Ruth               1009          26:12.6    8:26     F        35
364          Greiner, Taz                971           26:13.6    8:26     M        43
365          Harrison, Blake             1114          26:14.0    8:27     M        16
366          Buys, Brian                 1176          26:14.1    8:27     M        15
367          Urbanski, Michael           777           26:14.1    8:27     M        11
368          Urbanski, Michael           778           26:14.3    8:27     M        39
369          Stavish, Richard            723           26:15.9    8:27     M        40
370          Weimar, Tim                 809           26:16.9    8:28     M        51
371          Rossi, John                 650           26:18.4    8:28     M        25
372          Morrissey, Dan              508           26:19.6    8:28     M        32
373          Nannery, Peter              1219          26:22.3    8:29     M        42
374          Mosher, Hayden              983           26:22.3    8:29     M        32
375          Mogollan, C David           498           26:23.8    8:30     M        53
376          Greiner, Matthew            972           26:25.9    8:30     M        11
377          Belkoff, Kenneth            1224          26:27.0    8:31     M        57
378          Bremer, Grant               1413          26:27.9    8:31     M        50
379          Harris, Walter              1357          26:28.4    8:31     M        51
380          Englbrecht, Joe             194           26:29.5    8:32     M        19
381          Brown, Austin               1524          26:29.8    8:32     M        23
382          Heyl, Derek                 316           26:30.1    8:32     M        30
383          Alcombright, Daniel         20            26:30.1    8:32     M        54
384          Hachadorian, John           283           26:35.9    8:34     M        44
385          Pearce, Patrick             1283          26:37.3    8:34     M        9
386          Ilse, Trevor                338           26:38.1    8:34     M        30
387          Wells, Ryan                 813           26:39.0    8:35     M        14
388          Algier, Jack                24            26:40.1    8:35     M        15
389          Suarez, Mauricio            1699          26:41.2    8:35     M        47
390          Mayer, Josh                 980           26:44.5    8:36     M        18
391          Mcgonegal, John             1425          26:44.9    8:37     M        33
392          Garcia, Esteban             873           26:46.1    8:37     M        38
393          Douglas, Gawain             174           26:48.0    8:38     M        45
394          Schmidt, Geoff              674           26:48.0    8:38     M        44
395          Brown, Kevin                1523          26:49.2    8:38     M        20
396          Nitido, Vin                 1556          26:51.0    8:39     M        59
397          Munn, William               514           26:52.2    8:39     M        29
398          Murrieta, Zaid              517           26:53.1    8:39     M        16
399          Elcess, Richard             967           26:55.4    8:40     M        52
400          Ryberg, Colton              653           26:56.0    8:40     M        11
401          Neuman, Shlomo              522           26:56.7    8:40     M        77
402          Schlabach, Thomas           673           26:56.8    8:40     M        18
403          Babay, Daniel               41            26:57.0    8:40     M        10
404          Williams, Chris             823           26:57.5    8:41     M        36
405          Corsi, David                1447          26:58.1    8:41     M        62
406          Martinez, Gabriel           1520          26:58.7    8:41     M        41
407          Matheson, Jared             448           27:00.1    8:41     M        9
408          Lopez, Tynan                1213          27:01.5    8:42     M        14
409          Lopez, David                877           27:03.1    8:42     M        57
410          Lieberman, Zachary          411           27:03.5    8:43     M        27
411          Oren, Eyal                  1089          27:05.0    8:43     M        39
412          Kinney, Ted                 371           27:06.2    8:43     M        31
413          Nielsen, Jesper             533           27:06.6    8:44     M        45
414          Leetham, Darrell            1695          27:06.8    8:44     M        52
415          Riser, Joshua               1417          27:08.3    8:44     M        20
416          Shepard, David              1706          27:08.3    8:44     M        44
417          Mark, Bill                  1380          27:10.4    8:45     M        53
418          Dabler, Craig               1728          27:10.5    8:45     M        52
419          Jackson, Steve              340           27:10.6    8:45     M        49
420          Murrieta, Kajeme            515           27:11.0    8:45     M        14
421          Kleespie, Nicholas          1489          27:16.3    8:47     F        28
422          Alexander, Darrell          1333          27:17.4    8:47     M        60
423          Lerch, Jim                  1128          27:22.3    8:49     M        52
424          Sprissler, Saren            1675          27:22.6    8:49     M        33
425          Marshall, Bob               445           27:26.8    8:50     M        60
426          Anderson, Alan              28            27:27.6    8:50     M        46
427          Kosco, Keir                 384           27:27.8    8:50     M        39
428          Barraza-valdez, Ernesto     1400          27:33.1    8:52     M        23
429          Homcy, Brian                328           27:35.5    8:53     M        38
430          Castillo, Javier            963           27:37.7    8:54     M        30
431          Lucas, Scott                1271          27:38.2    8:54     M        32
432          Shapiro, Dan                1322          27:41.9    8:55     M        37
433          Millett, Todd               495           27:43.8    8:56     M        28
434          Loving, Bryan               1377          27:53.2    8:59     M        41
435          Wilken, Sean                822           27:53.8    8:59     M        45
436          Gonnason, Hayley            264           27:54.9    8:59     F        33
437          Yacone, Caleigh             1045          27:55.5    8:59     F        17
438          Mahler, Andrew              1149          27:55.6    8:59     M        32
439          Helphill, Jeff              1472          27:58.2    9:00     M        34
440          Woolridge, Levi             1672          28:00.3    9:01     M        22
441          Hartshorne, Mike            304           28:01.5    9:01     M        38
442          Croxton, Vaughn             149           28:01.6    9:01     M        10
443          Tannenbaum, Adam            748           28:01.7    9:01     M        31
444          Fell, Anthony               1685          28:02.8    9:02     M        49
445          Cromey, Douglas             145           28:03.2    9:02     M        57
446          Driedger, Chad              1665          28:03.8    9:02     M        39
447          O'connor, Christopher       1687          28:05.5    9:03     M        15
448          Held, Ethan                 308           28:05.8    9:03     M        27
449          Watson, Woody               807           28:06.9    9:03     M        63
450          Loffreda, Jacob             1610          28:09.9    9:04     M        14
451          Ruiz, Jorge                 989           28:10.0    9:04     M        50
452          Schmidt, Michael            1497          28:10.0    9:04     M        51
453          Jacobson, Walter            343           28:11.2    9:04     M        32
454          Runner5, Unknown            1203          28:12.0    9:05     F        0
455          Shibuya, Peter              692           28:16.1    9:06     M        47
456          Gooch, Scott                266           28:18.0    9:07     M        44
457          Rickerd, William            1666          28:18.5    9:07     M        31
458          Baldwin, Lane               1202          28:19.2    9:07     M        14
459          Mcghee, Wesley              464           28:20.3    9:07     M        33
460          Boulger, Tj                 79            28:21.4    9:08     M        23
461          Philip, Nirup               585           28:22.2    9:08     M        27
462          Richard, Leo                619           28:26.3    9:09     M        63
463          Mellady, David              479           28:28.3    9:10     M        77
464          Murrieta, Xaciel            516           28:29.2    9:10     M        12
465          Rodriguez, Alexander        1576          28:29.5    9:10     M        42
466          Runner3, Unknown            1541          28:29.5    9:10     F        0
467          Baruch, Mike                915           28:32.9    9:11     M        47
468          Marcott, Gabriel            441           28:38.5    9:13     M        15
469          Johnson, Tj                 974           28:38.9    9:13     M        54
470          Benzing, Cole               1204          28:39.1    9:13     M        21
471          Osawa, Shigeru              548           28:39.3    9:13     M        57
472          Barber, Kevin               1481          28:40.2    9:14     M        29
473          Patenaude, Henry            562           28:41.1    9:14     M        37
474          Francois Watkins, Adam      1144          28:45.5    9:15     M        37
475          Rauh, Rob                   1492          28:47.1    9:16     M        60
476          Lieberman, Max              410           28:48.0    9:16     M        33
477          Beck, David                 60            28:51.1    9:17     M        21
478          Parsons, Jason              1554          28:52.9    9:18     M        43
479          Caminos, Donny              1341          28:53.3    9:18     M        36
480          Manninen, Greg              881           28:56.7    9:19     M        49
481          Ricker, Matt                1441          28:56.9    9:19     M        39
482          Parker, Edward              1612          28:58.5    9:20     M        38
483          Lewis, Jeff                 975           29:00.4    9:20     M        50
484          Street, Bill                733           29:00.5    9:20     M        47
485          Ralston, Larry              612           29:01.0    9:20     M        57
486          Mollenhour, Charles         500           29:03.5    9:21     M        53
487          Garcia, Chris               231           29:05.3    9:22     M        39
488          Justice, Taylor             950           29:08.8    9:23     M        13
489          Kallevig, Kasey             1041          29:08.9    9:23     F        17
490          Mccluskey, Michael          1662          29:10.1    9:23     M        66
491          Stillwell, Ryan             727           29:11.3    9:24     M        32
492          Garcia, Kyler               234           29:11.7    9:24     M        12
493          Breen, Todd                 84            29:17.8    9:26     M        56
494          Theodorakis, Tom            757           29:18.0    9:26     M        31
495          Papuga, John                1330          29:18.8    9:26     M        67
496          Van Hise, Greg              780           29:19.1    9:26     M        55
497          Taylor, David               749           29:22.4    9:27     M        67
498          Eichelberger, Clinton       1346          29:23.1    9:27     M        40
499          Eichelberger, Emily         1347          29:23.1    9:27     F        10
500          Falabella, Adam             1348          29:23.3    9:28     M        35
501          Watson, Bryan               799           29:23.6    9:28     M        55
502          Fenwick, Jonny              207           29:23.9    9:28     M        14
503          Allen, Scott                25            29:24.7    9:28     M        49
504          Koevary, Clay               382           29:25.5    9:28     M        29
505          Gordon, Paul                270           29:25.7    9:28     M        60
506          Shapiro, Eve                689           29:27.2    9:29     F        63
507          Gordon, Ben                 268           29:27.4    9:29     M        32
508          Kallevig, Jeff              1040          29:29.2    9:29     M        46
509          O'connor, Patrick           909           29:30.1    9:30     M        57
510          Buasrow, Ben                93            29:31.2    9:30     M        17
511          Meehan, James               472           29:34.4    9:31     M        60
512          Meehan, Taylor              1480          29:36.0    9:32     M        29
513          Ali Mirah, Abdalla          1528          29:36.3    9:32     M        20
514          Ong, Evan                   547           29:36.9    9:32     M        42
515          Gard, Brian                 235           29:39.1    9:33     M        41
516          Kohl, Ryan                  383           29:43.2    9:34     M        37
517          Mayer, Jeff                 979           29:44.4    9:34     M        53
518          Galvan, Pete                228           29:47.8    9:35     M        46
519          Ronan, Patrick              1327          29:53.3    9:37     M        59
520          Newell, Karl                1064          29:54.4    9:38     M        38
521          Nava,  JR., Sabino          984           29:55.6    9:38     M        42
522          Cox, Connor                 139           29:55.8    9:38     M        10
523          Bartmess, Andrew            50            29:56.1    9:38     M        55
524          Cox, Jennifer               140           29:56.2    9:38     F        38
525          Meehan, Marisa              1479          29:57.9    9:39     F        31
526          Murphy, Niall               1478          29:58.0    9:39     M        33
527          Meehan, Samual              1477          29:58.4    9:39     M        30
528          Ruskay, Ryan                1659          29:59.1    9:39     M        9
529          Roberts, Chad               1099          30:00.3    9:39     M        37
530          Cram, Thomas                141           30:03.6    9:40     M        69
531          Ruskay, Chris               1660          30:05.7    9:41     M        44
532          Heyl, Lawrence              318           30:08.3    9:42     M        63
533          Kazz, Miko                  1268          30:09.1    9:42     M        7
534          Gomez, Matthew              259           30:10.4    9:43     M        12
535          Olivas, Carlos              1199          30:10.6    9:43     M        44
536          Gomez, Nicholas             260           30:10.9    9:43     M        12
537          Adam, Christian             14            30:13.7    9:44     M        19
538          Haas, Clive                 1622          30:17.5    9:45     M        47
539          Taylor, Don                 1116          30:18.6    9:45     M        54
540          Sandecki, Bartosz           1525          30:21.1    9:46     M        46
541          Paszkeicz, Dominic          1318          30:22.0    9:46     F        42
542          August, Paul                39            30:23.7    9:47     M        49
543          Uidenich, Joseph            774           30:25.7    9:48     M        39
544          Tupper, Craig               1297          30:27.8    9:48     M        64
545          Holcomb, Mark               1262          30:27.8    9:48     M        61
546          Yuhas, Robert               850           30:28.9    9:49     M        45
547          Mcguigon, Dennis            1462          30:29.4    9:49     M        52
548          Fuschini, Robert            1526          30:30.1    9:49     M        29
549          Fenwick, Connor             206           30:30.4    9:49     M        11
550          Finn, Kristin               1628          30:30.7    9:49     F        14
551          Rosen, Jerry                1087          30:33.6    9:50     M        63
552          Adleberg, Ian               1244          30:39.7    9:52     M        38
553          Ford, Matthew               215           30:42.4    9:53     M        35
554          Wagner, Kye                 280           30:43.9    9:53     M        19
555          Timmerman, George           760           30:44.0    9:54     M        67
556          Pennartz, Kirsten           1200          30:45.8    9:54     F        47
557          Norris, Mack                6             30:46.1    9:54     M        45
558          Harrison, James             301           30:46.3    9:54     M        59
559          Knyazev, Dmitry             379           30:47.4    9:55     M        46
560          Williams, Brendan           1404          30:48.2    9:55     M        15
561          Petronella, Richard         583           30:49.7    9:55     M        61
562          Whetzel, Dale               814           30:50.4    9:56     M        57
563          Novak, Nathan               541           30:57.0    9:58     M        36
564          Torok, Mike                 1188          30:58.4    9:58     M        50
565          Winters, David              829           31:00.6    9:59     M        64
566          Munden, John                512           31:01.5    9:59     M        70
567          Galvan, Matthew             226           31:02.2    9:59     M        17
568          Gomez, Raul                 261           31:02.5    9:59     M        52
569          Miller, David               490           31:05.8    10:01    M        65
570          Ca9, Wen                    105           31:06.2    10:01    M        47
571          Crawford, Rob               142           31:06.7    10:01    M        40
572          Reyna, Gabriel              1106          31:08.2    10:01    M        15
573          Mack, Curtis                1692          31:09.3    10:02    M        51
574          Dehnert, Quinn              863           31:09.4    10:02    M        7
575          Cutler, Riley               161           31:13.6    10:03    M        62
576          True, Charlie               1719          31:16.3    10:04    M        0
577          Beskind, Hannah             1183          31:17.7    10:04    F        17
578          Wu, Jianfeng                842           31:19.1    10:05    M        39
579          Eshelman, Ron               1125          31:20.8    10:05    M        63
580          Harper, Clarence            298           31:21.7    10:06    M        61
581          Lindbergh, Jay              412           31:23.2    10:06    M        64
582          Buys, Ken                   1173          31:24.9    10:07    M        53
583          Curtis, Aaron               160           31:28.9    10:08    M        35
584          Chacon, Tyler               1066          31:31.9    10:09    M        11
585          Riherd, James               625           31:40.1    10:12    M        30
586          Herrera, Anthony            1055          31:40.4    10:12    M        39
587          Budd, Emerson               95            31:41.6    10:12    M        34
588          Dodge, Malachi              172           31:48.4    10:14    M        13
589          Early, Billy                1253          31:49.8    10:15    M        20
590          Early, Jacob                1670          31:50.1    10:15    M        22
591          Morris, Mark                507           31:53.7    10:16    M        43
592          Robinson, Grant             1557          31:53.9    10:16    M        36
593          Turpin, David               903           31:55.2    10:16    M        48
594          Ackermann, Stephanie        13            31:56.0    10:17    M        47
595          Gilcrest, Mark              1470          31:56.7    10:17    M        65
596          Cortes, Danny               137           31:58.2    10:17    M        32
597          Hagin, Joshua               287           31:58.5    10:17    M        31
598          Rosas, Gerardo              643           31:58.5    10:17    M        18
599          Pacheco, Ray                1453          32:00.3    10:18    M        49
600          Baker, Jed                  46            32:03.3    10:19    M        47
601          Chan, Andy                  1250          32:04.8    10:20    M        33
602          Warneke, Jack               794           32:06.9    10:20    M        83
603          Gonzales, Frank             1354          32:07.8    10:20    M        51
604          Watson, Jordan              803           32:08.6    10:21    F        23
605          Sinn, Jeff                  705           32:18.7    10:24    M        62
606          Reyna, Ron                  1121          32:19.0    10:24    M        42
607          Treese, Karl                768           32:24.7    10:26    M        57
608          Berkeley, Ed                1218          32:26.7    10:27    M        65
609          Linn, Leesa                 417           32:30.4    10:28    F        53
610          Ruiz, Roland                1711          32:32.4    10:28    M        54
611          Linn, Maddy                 418           32:32.7    10:28    F        21
612          Galvan, Joshua              225           32:48.9    10:34    M        18
613          Gilcrest, Robert            246           32:49.8    10:34    M        29
614          Hoekstra, Kraigsr           326           32:52.5    10:35    M        56
615          Runner1, Unknown            1715          32:54.7    10:36    F        0
616          Schilb, Kyan                1164          32:56.7    10:36    M        10
617          Branaman, Don               9             32:57.4    10:36    M        77
618          Pittenger, David            587           33:09.1    10:40    M        29
619          Payette, Daniel             564           33:13.2    10:42    M        48
620          Langham, Emerson            392           33:17.4    10:43    M        14
621          Perlman, Todd               577           33:17.6    10:43    M        41
622          Eddy, Jonathan              186           33:18.6    10:43    M        43
623          Singh, Satwant              703           33:20.5    10:44    M        29
624          Yngve, Erica                847           33:22.4    10:45    F        37
625          Cook, Michael               1542          33:23.4    10:45    M        54
626          Grochowski, Paul            279           33:26.1    10:46    M        38
627          Ball, David                 1707          33:27.9    10:46    M        22
628          Wilson, Mike                828           33:33.5    10:48    M        74
629          Bovill, Robert              1091          33:35.4    10:49    M        36
630          Linn, Corie                 416           33:36.0    10:49    F        19
631          Gard, Dylan                 236           33:44.9    10:52    M        12
632          Eggeling, Jordan            1646          33:50.2    10:53    M        26
633          Howell, Dennis              331           33:52.3    10:54    M        62
634          Garcia, Ed                  232           33:55.7    10:55    M        39
635          Canale, Todd                1342          33:58.5    10:56    M        46
636          Lewis, Brett                976           34:00.5    10:57    M        11
637          Atlee, Ben                  1314          34:02.7    10:57    M        40
638          Todd, Briggs                763           34:19.8    11:03    M        57
639          Vingochea, Daniel           788           34:22.5    11:04    M        38
640          Grierson, Brian             277           34:23.3    11:04    M        58
641          Colvin, Rory                1700          34:25.0    11:05    M        30
642          Ball, Thomas                1709          34:34.4    11:08    M        50
643          Rosas, Isaac                646           34:34.4    11:08    M        23
644          Silvertooth, Jeff           696           34:41.9    11:10    M        61
645          Sims, James                 700           34:44.2    11:11    M        46
646          Razura, Miguel              1493          34:48.2    11:12    M        26
647          Busarow, Nik                99            35:01.3    11:16    M        26
648          Runner2, Unknown            1545          35:10.5    11:19    F        0
649          Kresal, Steven              388           35:12.5    11:20    M        53
650          Strum, Mike                 738           35:17.1    11:21    M        64
651          Tautimer, Ren               1185          35:23.4    11:23    M        10
652          Wu, Frankie                 841           35:32.8    11:26    M        19
653          Michael, Steve              1154          35:36.0    11:27    M        56
654          Kraft, Carter               1067          35:37.8    11:28    M        11
655          Rohen-trapp, Matthew        631           35:38.1    11:28    M        9
656          Kraft, Gary                 1069          35:39.5    11:29    M        49
657          Olendorf, Bill              934           35:46.5    11:31    M        73
658          Loffreda, John              1607          35:47.2    11:31    M        22
659          Redford, Kevin              986           35:49.5    11:32    M        38
660          Warner, Nathan              1457          35:55.8    11:34    M        32
661          Warner, Jameson             1458          35:55.9    11:34    M        8
662          Finn, Tom                   209           36:00.0    11:35    M        50
663          Tedesco, Kristi             752           36:00.1    11:35    F        44
664          Green, Ron                  272           36:01.6    11:36    M        53
665          Schilling, Bob              899           36:12.9    11:39    M        72
666          Underwood, Hailey           1657          36:13.3    11:40    F        8
667          Lund, John                  1272          36:14.8    11:40    M        58
668          Goldman, Jacob              257           36:20.3    11:42    M        11
669          McCoy, Molly                1579          36:21.3    11:42    F        45
670          Goldman, Mo                 258           36:21.3    11:42    M        41
671          Gamborg, Johannes           230           36:25.2    11:43    M        10
672          Gamborg, Haakon             229           36:25.6    11:43    M        41
673          Ross, Troy                  1320          36:33.3    11:46    M        39
674          Durbin, Nick                178           36:34.2    11:46    M        36
675          Durbin, William             179           36:37.8    11:47    M        74
676          Langham, Chris              391           36:39.1    11:48    M        48
677          Natter, Eric                521           36:42.9    11:49    M        31
678          Meuschke, Ian               483           37:00.1    11:55    M        46
679          Meuschke, Bryce             482           37:00.3    11:55    M        13
680          Bartmess, David             51            37:03.7    11:56    M        28
681          True, Barbara               1677          37:24.6    12:02    F        39
682          O'brien, Robert             543           37:30.1    12:04    M        50
683          Safford, Brock              660           37:32.7    12:05    M        7
684          Rodriguez, Marcel           1158          37:32.8    12:05    M        33
685          Baldwin, Gabe               959           37:36.2    12:06    M        39
686          Rynders, Rob                657           37:45.2    12:09    M        36
687          Hald, John                  1109          37:56.1    12:13    M        48
688          Stevenson, Doug             726           37:58.7    12:13    M        65
689          Arendt, Chris               34            38:03.4    12:15    M        26
690          Vargas, Frank               925           38:11.8    12:18    M        60
691          Gisches, Roi                249           38:19.2    12:20    M        5
692          Gisches, Eyran              247           38:19.5    12:20    M        42
693          Frank, Jim                  1418          38:32.8    12:24    M        56
694          Rosenfeld, James            1713          38:34.6    12:25    M        61
695          Poucher, Greg               1419          38:35.4    12:25    M        60
696          Robertus, Dyllon            1421          38:35.6    12:25    M        33
697          Cunningham, George          156           38:45.3    12:28    M        70
698          Richter, Marcus             621           38:51.7    12:30    M        61
699          Mednick, George             883           38:56.6    12:32    M        68
700          Delgado, Diego              1252          39:01.9    12:34    F        13
701          Delgado, Joseph             1251          39:02.5    12:34    M        45
702          Romero, Rebecca             634           39:18.9    12:39    F        27
703          Dobbins, Tyson              1082          39:20.9    12:40    M        8
704          Trapp, Kevin                766           39:21.8    12:40    M        46
705          Jacobs, Eric                1365          39:28.3    12:42    M        39
706          Miller, Drew                1384          39:29.7    12:43    M        37
707          Justice, Kyle               958           39:39.9    12:46    M        33
708          Saenz, Drew                 1100          39:43.0    12:47    M        8
709          Saenz, Abe                  658           39:43.1    12:47    M        40
710          Wang, Doctorjon             793           39:47.7    12:49    M        74
711          Yarwood, Elliott            1562          39:49.5    12:49    M        15
712          Wiens, Grant                818           40:23.2    13:00    M        27
713          Wilkinson, Jesse            1469          40:23.9    13:00    M        31
714          Garcia, Emilio              1642          40:32.6    13:03    M        22
715          Brown, James                1403          40:39.2    13:05    M        32
716          Evans, Matthew              968           40:44.6    13:07    M        37
717          Brubaker, Jonathan          1240          40:54.8    13:10    M        42
718          Barbosa, Santos             1590          41:03.1    13:13    M        72
719          Tautimer, Brandon           1729          41:11.0    13:15    M        45
720          Bernardo, Tony              1052          41:13.7    13:16    M        51
721          Bernardo Jr, Anthony        1431          41:14.1    13:16    M        14
722          Campbell, Tom               116           41:19.7    13:18    M        69
723          Raley, Joel                 1455          41:20.6    13:18    M        8
724          Swanson, Christian          743           41:27.2    13:21    M        38
725          Frausel, Emily              221           41:46.1    13:27    F        14
726          Maynard, Paul               452           42:51.4    13:48    M        62
727          Watson, Roger               806           42:57.0    13:49    M        77
728          Hou, Charles                1708          42:57.8    13:50    M        39
729          Kim, Sam                    1722          42:59.4    13:50    M        40
730          Kim, Joshua                 1721          43:06.4    13:52    M        8
731          Kim, Nathan                 1723          43:08.3    13:53    M        8
732          Fenoglio, Matthew           205           43:15.9    13:56    M        8
733          Frausel, Bryan              220           43:18.0    13:56    M        47
734          Curtiss, Rebecca            1578          43:41.0    14:04    F        44
735          Altizer, Mark               957           43:58.6    14:09    M        58
736          Buza, Thomas                940           45:14.6    14:34    M        14
737          Buza, Thomas                947           45:15.0    14:34    M        43
738          Hill, Verne                 322           46:47.3    15:04    M        64
739          Carter, Eddie               124           47:02.8    15:09    M        81
740          Martin, Tom                 1097          48:10.2    15:30    M        70
741          Saenz, Frank                659           48:19.5    15:33    M        66

Men's 5k - Age Group Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson,  AZ - Thursday,  November 26th,  2015
Age Group Results - Men


Overall Male                                                      Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace        Place     by Sex
1         Kigen, Gilbert            1073    15:20.6    4:56          1          1


Masters Male                                                      Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace        Place     by Sex
1         Osorio, Sergio            1573    18:07.0    5:50         20         20



1-10 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Kinn, Aaron               369     18:55.7    6:06     37         36
2         Perlman, James            574     22:23.6    7:12     158        156
3         Paszkeicz, Taj            1319    22:49.4    7:21     177        175
4         Lindeman, Liam            414     22:55.0    7:23     179        177
5         Pfister, Kai              890     22:55.3    7:23     180        178
6         Raley, Andrew             1456    23:05.5    7:26     190        188
7         Johnson, Ryan             1615    23:05.9    7:26     191        189
8         Fell, Jude                1690    23:44.9    7:39     226        223
9         Lambert, Bradyn           1641    23:48.8    7:40     229        226
10        Wolfe, Zachary            835     23:54.9    7:42     233        230
11        Crane, Boden              1593    24:15.4    7:48     258        254
12        Whittman, Sam             1399    24:32.3    7:54     274        270
13        Melcher, Alexander        477     24:32.4    7:54     275        271
14        Fountain, Brogan          217     25:25.7    8:11     323        319
15        Martin, Xander            977     25:39.3    8:15     332        327
16        Pearce, Patrick           1283    26:37.3    8:34     385        379
17        Babay, Daniel             41      26:57.0    8:40     403        397
18        Matheson, Jared           448     27:00.1    8:41     407        401
19        Croxton, Vaughn           149     28:01.6    9:01     442        433
20        Cox, Connor               139     29:55.8    9:38     522        508
21        Ruskay, Ryan              1659    29:59.1    9:39     528        512
22        Kazz, Miko                1268    30:09.1    9:42     533        517
23        Dehnert, Quinn            863     31:09.4    10:02    574        555
24        Schilb, Kyan              1164    32:56.7    10:36    616        592
25        Tautimer, Ren             1185    35:23.4    11:23    651        624
26        Rohen-trapp, Matthew      631     35:38.1    11:28    655        628
27        Warner, Jameson           1458    35:55.9    11:34    661        634
28        Gamborg, Johannes         230     36:25.2    11:43    671        641
29        Safford, Brock            660     37:32.7    12:05    683        652
30        Gisches, Roi              249     38:19.2    12:20    691        660
31        Dobbins, Tyson            1082    39:20.9    12:40    703        670
32        Saenz, Drew               1100    39:43.0    12:47    708        675
33        Raley, Joel               1455    41:20.6    13:18    723        690
34        Kim, Joshua               1721    43:06.4    13:52    730        696
35        Kim, Nathan               1723    43:08.3    13:53    731        697
36        Fenoglio, Matthew         205     43:15.9    13:56    732        698

11-13 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Bell, Glenn               65      20:26.3    6:35     78         77
2         Riccitello, Matthew       896     20:28.9    6:36     80         79
3         Mogollon, Gabe            887     20:35.1    6:38     84         83
4         Schilb, Ayden             1163    20:35.1    6:38     85         84
5         Ruiz, Ismael              1655    21:34.0    6:57     119        117
6         True, Henry               1676    22:43.3    7:19     170        168
7         Mayer, Matthew            882     23:36.6    7:36     219        217
8         Hellbusch, Dylan          1360    24:40.1    7:56     286        282
9         Tong, Brandon             1296    24:57.7    8:02     297        293
10        Jacobson, Landon          341     25:41.6    8:16     334        329
11        Kinn, Geoffrey            370     25:56.0    8:21     346        341
12        Benitez, Rolando          1568    25:56.4    8:21     349        344
13        Turner, Jesse             771     25:59.2    8:22     351        346
14        Shepard, James            1705    25:59.5    8:22     352        347
15        Reyna, Jacob              1107    26:08.6    8:25     360        355
16        Urbanski, Michael         777     26:14.1    8:27     367        361
17        Greiner, Matthew          972     26:25.9    8:30     376        370
18        Ryberg, Colton            653     26:56.0    8:40     400        394
19        Murrieta, Xaciel          516     28:29.2    9:10     464        454
20        Justice, Taylor           950     29:08.8    9:23     488        477
21        Garcia, Kyler             234     29:11.7    9:24     492        480
22        Gomez, Matthew            259     30:10.4    9:43     534        518
23        Gomez, Nicholas           260     30:10.9    9:43     536        520
24        Fenwick, Connor           206     30:30.4    9:49     549        532
25        Chacon, Tyler             1066    31:31.9    10:09    584        564
26        Dodge, Malachi            172     31:48.4    10:14    588        568
27        Gard, Dylan               236     33:44.9    10:52    631        605
28        Lewis, Brett              976     34:00.5    10:57    636        610
29        Kraft, Carter             1067    35:37.8    11:28    654        627
30        Goldman, Jacob            257     36:20.3    11:42    668        639
31        Meuschke, Bryce           482     37:00.3    11:55    679        649

14-16 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Blackwater, Koby          1338    18:07.2    5:50     21         21
2         Turner, Johnny            773     18:55.5    6:05     36         35
3         Cai, Mark                 108     19:00.7    6:07     41         40
4         Meicke, Ben               1278    19:24.8    6:15     48         47
5         Yacone, Nick              843     19:31.1    6:17     52         51
6         Black, Ben                1226    19:51.6    6:24     63         62
7         Manka, Max                946     20:02.2    6:27     67         66
8         Altizer, Jared            956     20:24.2    6:34     77         76
9         Douglas, Kieran           868     20:42.3    6:40     88         86
10        Strawderman, Chance       731     20:42.7    6:40     89         87
11        Wiggins, Alexander        819     20:54.9    6:44     94         92
12        Petronella, Eric          582     21:31.6    6:56     117        115
13        Villegas, Jason           1228    21:32.1    6:56     118        116
14        Cruz, Vincent             152     21:39.1    6:58     125        123
15        Rein, Samir               893     22:12.3    7:09     149        147
16        Underwood, Anthony        1674    23:02.7    7:25     187        185
17        Deweerdt, Scott           168     23:11.8    7:28     198        196
18        Dutt, Theo                181     23:13.7    7:29     202        200
19        Plummer, Caiden           590     23:16.1    7:29     204        202
20        Siemens, Benjamin         1427    23:21.6    7:31     209        207
21        Manninen, Ben             880     23:40.8    7:37     222        219
22        Calden, Jack              109     23:55.0    7:42     234        231
23        Callie, Ryan              114     24:06.4    7:46     247        244
24        Mark, Quinn               1381    24:11.3    7:47     254        250
25        Flores, Alexander         212     24:16.0    7:49     260        256
26        Lopez, Alejandro          876     24:36.2    7:55     280        276
27        Reid, Spencer             1184    25:50.3    8:19     342        337
28        Harrison, Blake           1114    26:14.0    8:27     365        359
29        Buys, Brian               1176    26:14.1    8:27     366        360
30        Wells, Ryan               813     26:39.0    8:35     387        381
31        Algier, Jack              24      26:40.1    8:35     388        382
32        Murrieta, Zaid            517     26:53.1    8:39     398        392
33        Lopez, Tynan              1213    27:01.5    8:42     408        402
34        Murrieta, Kajeme          515     27:11.0    8:45     420        414
35        O'connor, Christopher     1687    28:05.5    9:03     447        438
36        Loffreda, Jacob           1610    28:09.9    9:04     450        441
37        Baldwin, Lane             1202    28:19.2    9:07     458        448
38        Marcott, Gabriel          441     28:38.5    9:13     468        457
39        Fenwick, Jonny            207     29:23.9    9:28     502        489
40        Williams, Brendan         1404    30:48.2    9:55     560        541
41        Reyna, Gabriel            1106    31:08.2    10:01    572        553
42        Langham, Emerson          392     33:17.4    10:43    620        596
43        Yarwood, Elliott          1562    39:49.5    12:49    711        678
44        Bernardo Jr, Anthony      1431    41:14.1    13:16    721        688
45        Buza, Thomas              940     45:14.6    14:34    736        701

17-19 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Masayeseva, Brian         1078    16:39.6    5:22     7          7
2         Logo, Amanuel             2       16:45.6    5:24     8          8
3         Ronan, Tim                1074    16:57.0    5:27     9          9
4         Ali, Anas                 3       17:36.2    5:40     11         11
5         Nevarez, Randy            1467    17:40.4    5:41     12         12
6         Masayeseva, Anthony       1077    17:41.5    5:42     13         13
7         Nieves, Hugo              5       17:50.0    5:44     15         15
8         Rischar, Jacob            1309    17:53.2    5:45     17         17
9         Cai, David                107     18:31.4    5:58     28         28
10        Molina, Fernando          1644    18:44.9    6:02     30         30
11        Madigan, Mikey            1076    18:47.0    6:03     32         32
12        Sengal, Hermon            1499    18:48.1    6:03     33         33
13        Hald, Nick                1110    19:04.8    6:08     42         41
14        Evans, Erik               1652    19:12.0    6:11     45         44
15        Hausman, Aaron            306     20:00.6    6:26     66         65
16        Kirch, Zachary            1371    20:03.9    6:27     70         69
17        Coelio, Andre             1407    20:17.2    6:32     72         71
18        Rubke, Tucker             1289    21:15.2    6:50     103        101
19        Steele, Caleb             992     21:16.3    6:51     104        102
20        Ebenal, Anton             965     21:20.9    6:52     108        106
21        Andrade, Johnathan        1438    21:40.1    6:58     126        124
22        Maksuytis, Tom            1710    21:50.3    7:02     140        138
23        Wagner, Joel              1527    22:18.3    7:11     155        153
24        Martinez, Nathan          978     22:35.8    7:16     164        162
25        Conlee, Christian         1639    23:19.9    7:31     206        204
26        Rico, Adrian              1712    23:51.8    7:41     231        228
27        Rickus, Ryan              1698    23:57.0    7:43     238        235
28        Reid, Harrison            1181    25:46.3    8:18     339        334
29        Englbrecht, Joe           194     26:29.5    8:32     380        374
30        Mayer, Josh               980     26:44.5    8:36     390        384
31        Schlabach, Thomas         673     26:56.8    8:40     402        396
32        Buasrow, Ben              93      29:31.2    9:30     510        496
33        Adam, Christian           14      30:13.7    9:44     537        521
34        Wagner, Kye               280     30:43.9    9:53     554        536
35        Galvan, Matthew           226     31:02.2    9:59     567        548
36        Rosas, Gerardo            643     31:58.5    10:17    598        578
37        Galvan, Joshua            225     32:48.9    10:34    612        589
38        Wu, Frankie               841     35:32.8    11:26    652        625

20-24 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Norton, Ryan              1534    15:50.9    5:06     3          3
2         Bennett, Mark             4       16:28.4    5:18     5          5
3         Rischar, Lucas            1310    17:51.9    5:45     16         16
4         Shea, Nicholas            1292    18:05.7    5:49     19         19
5         Cocoa, Diego              1104    18:12.8    5:52     24         24
6         Sanders, Conrad           1231    18:32.7    5:58     29         29
7         Hellebuyck, Jordan        1075    18:53.4    6:05     35         34
8         Whetzel, Mike             816     18:58.4    6:06     39         38
9         Evans, Alex               1618    19:15.4    6:12     46         45
10        Montano, Marcus           982     19:26.5    6:15     50         49
11        Spencer, Michael          716     19:32.4    6:17     53         52
12        Bondy, Aaron              1613    19:37.8    6:19     55         54
13        Martinez-white, Emilio    923     19:40.9    6:20     57         56
14        Leach, Chris              1117    19:42.5    6:21     59         58
15        Meyer, Andrew             485     19:47.0    6:22     61         60
16        Portillo, Mario           1714    19:53.0    6:24     64         63
17        Harrison, Scott           1113    20:03.0    6:27     68         67
18        Von Bieberstein, Philipp  1096    20:03.8    6:27     69         68
19        Silvertooth, Ben          695     20:28.3    6:35     79         78
20        O'rourke, Kevin           1443    20:51.1    6:43     92         90
21        Benge, Justin             68      21:01.4    6:46     99         97
22        Vazquez, Albert           1234    21:20.1    6:52     107        105
23        Alexander, Adam           1332    21:23.3    6:53     110        108
24        Mounts, Andrew            1178    21:36.6    6:57     121        119
25        Buys, Adam                1175    21:38.3    6:58     123        121
26        Rubio, Alan               1160    21:42.5    6:59     128        126
27        Warneke, Max              797     21:43.7    7:00     132        130
28        Denike, Sam               1111    21:46.6    7:01     136        134
29        Graber, Stephen           1124    21:54.2    7:03     143        141
30        Perez, Kevin              889     22:45.7    7:20     175        173
31        Deweerdt, Matthew         167     23:12.0    7:28     199        197
32        Rojel, Carlos             1287    23:12.6    7:28     200        198
33        Mutz, Logan               518     23:21.6    7:31     208        206
34        Lloyd, Paul               422     23:22.7    7:31     210        208
35        Haley, Garrett            973     23:37.0    7:36     220        218
36        Cromey, Mark              146     23:55.5    7:42     237        234
37        Cromey, Benjamin          144     23:57.2    7:43     239        236
38        Petronella, Ryan          584     24:13.6    7:48     257        253
39        Bauer, Felipe             54      24:23.7    7:51     265        261
40        Klix, Trevor              1101    24:28.6    7:53     272        268
41        Pritchett, Wesley         600     24:33.2    7:54     277        273
42        Glynn, Reagan             254     24:39.1    7:56     285        281
43        Rezetko, Daniel           1388    24:49.7    7:59     290        286
44        Hobson, Matthew           1412    24:51.3    8:00     293        289
45        Collinsworth, Derek       1459    24:58.7    8:02     298        294
46        Harrison, Calvin          299     25:26.5    8:11     325        321
47        Perez, Damian             1645    25:43.0    8:17     336        331
48        Brown, Austin             1524    26:29.8    8:32     381        375
49        Brown, Kevin              1523    26:49.2    8:38     395        389
50        Riser, Joshua             1417    27:08.3    8:44     415        409
51        Barraza-valdez, Ernesto   1400    27:33.1    8:52     428        421
52        Woolridge, Levi           1672    28:00.3    9:01     440        431
53        Boulger, Tj               79      28:21.4    9:08     460        450
54        Benzing, Cole             1204    28:39.1    9:13     470        459
55        Beck, David               60      28:51.1    9:17     477        466
56        Ali Mirah, Abdalla        1528    29:36.3    9:32     513        499
57        Early, Billy              1253    31:49.8    10:15    589        569
58        Early, Jacob              1670    31:50.1    10:15    590        570
59        Ball, David               1707    33:27.9    10:46    627        602
60        Rosas, Isaac              646     34:34.4    11:08    643        617
61        Loffreda, John            1607    35:47.2    11:31    658        631
62        Garcia, Emilio            1642    40:32.6    13:03    714        681

25-29 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Shaw, Ethan               1325    15:38.5    5:02     2          2
2         Anderson, Sean            30      17:43.6    5:42     14         14
3         Ochoa, Angel              544     18:10.3    5:51     22         22
4         Comyford, Alek            136     18:14.1    5:52     25         25
5         Sarrafian, Armen          919     18:28.9    5:57     27         27
6         Tetrault, Kyle            755     20:21.5    6:33     74         73
7         Hans, Joel                1638    20:54.0    6:44     93         91
8         Madsen, Keith             432     20:56.7    6:44     96         94
9         Ward, Chris               905     21:01.1    6:46     98         96
10        Watson, Jeff              801     21:06.6    6:48     100        98
11        Baubock, Michael          1335    21:25.1    6:54     111        109
12        Brantley, Caleb           81      21:43.4    7:00     131        129
13        Clouse, Ryan              1205    22:04.7    7:06     147        145
14        Estes, Nathan             1170    22:20.1    7:11     156        154
15        Montes, Celso             503     22:23.8    7:13     159        157
16        Smith, Timothy            1227    22:34.7    7:16     162        160
17        Koubratoff, Robert        1375    22:40.3    7:18     166        164
18        Estrella, Ronnie          1602    22:45.5    7:20     174        172
19        Buck, Jonathan            94      22:48.4    7:20     176        174
20        Ostmeyer, Adam            551     23:04.8    7:26     189        187
21        Allison, Thomas           857     23:09.7    7:27     195        193
22        Smith, Eric               1233    23:10.4    7:28     197        195
23        O'connor, Daniel          1460    23:13.1    7:28     201        199
24        Bushman, Riley            1654    23:26.8    7:33     212        210
25        Adams, James              15      23:29.0    7:34     213        211
26        Gonnason, Charles         263     23:50.4    7:40     230        227
27        Knote-macias, Nicholas    378     24:05.4    7:45     244        241
28        Chestnut, Oliver          1606    24:12.2    7:47     255        251
29        Larson, Eric              1137    24:34.9    7:55     279        275
30        Mccormick, Dan            456     24:41.2    7:57     288        284
31        Perez, Danny              1565    24:49.2    7:59     289        285
32        Peterson, Benjamin        580     25:05.2    8:04     307        303
33        Ross, David               647     25:17.0    8:08     315        311
34        Mahler, Sam               1150    25:21.1    8:10     318        314
35        Poulin, Ryan              1465    25:22.3    8:10     319        315
36        Molnar, Joseph            981     25:35.6    8:14     328        323
37        Bailey, Logan             44      26:10.2    8:25     361        356
38        Weiss, Jd                 1237    26:11.0    8:26     362        357
39        Rossi, John               650     26:18.4    8:28     371        365
40        Munn, William             514     26:52.2    8:39     397        391
41        Lieberman, Zachary        411     27:03.5    8:43     410        404
42        Millett, Todd             495     27:43.8    8:56     433        426
43        Held, Ethan               308     28:05.8    9:03     448        439
44        Philip, Nirup             585     28:22.2    9:08     461        451
45        Barber, Kevin             1481    28:40.2    9:14     472        461
46        Koevary, Clay             382     29:25.5    9:28     504        491
47        Meehan, Taylor            1480    29:36.0    9:32     512        498
48        Fuschini, Robert          1526    30:30.1    9:49     548        531
49        Gilcrest, Robert          246     32:49.8    10:34    613        590
50        Pittenger, David          587     33:09.1    10:40    618        594
51        Singh, Satwant            703     33:20.5    10:44    623        599
52        Eggeling, Jordan          1646    33:50.2    10:53    632        606
53        Razura, Miguel            1493    34:48.2    11:12    646        620
54        Busarow, Nik              99      35:01.3    11:16    647        621
55        Bartmess, David           51      37:03.7    11:56    680        650
56        Arendt, Chris             34      38:03.4    12:15    689        658
57        Wiens, Grant              818     40:23.2    13:00    712        679

30-34 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Scribner, Robert          680     16:16.9    5:14     4          4
2         Michels, Kurt             1307    18:04.3    5:49     18         18
3         Arriola, Randy            35      19:11.2    6:11     44         43
4         Reavis, Dan               7       19:17.3    6:12     47         46
5         Chavez, Eric              127     19:45.6    6:22     60         59
6         Hoekstra, Kraig           325     20:22.5    6:33     75         74
7         Monson, Nathan            1647    20:49.8    6:42     91         89
8         Sinclair, James           1391    20:55.0    6:44     95         93
9         Keppel, Corey             1269    21:27.9    6:55     113        111
10        Perez, Oscar              571     21:30.9    6:55     116        114
11        Allie, Mike               1071    21:37.9    6:58     122        120
12        Wade, Jareau              960     21:43.2    6:59     130        128
13        Spriggs, Tim              717     21:44.6    7:00     133        131
14        Langley, Derek            1229    21:45.2    7:00     135        133
15        Rieke, Colin              624     22:21.6    7:12     157        155
16        Mason, Chase              1464    22:35.1    7:16     163        161
17        Palmer, Chris             1491    22:45.3    7:19     173        171
18        Tipton, Matthew           762     23:09.4    7:27     194        192
19        Abrams, Dustin            11      23:15.2    7:29     203        201
20        Jeffers, Steven           1473    23:59.4    7:43     240        237
21        Zeigler, Matthew          852     24:08.5    7:46     251        248
22        Fraga, Ryan               1696    24:25.3    7:52     266        262
23        Sweeney, Nathan           746     24:26.7    7:52     270        266
24        Scott, Lucas              679     24:37.2    7:55     281        277
25        Carner, Scott             118     24:52.9    8:01     294        290
26        Gartrell, Peter           1697    25:13.1    8:07     314        310
27        Trujillo, Uti             1475    25:23.8    8:10     321        317
28        Hancock, Adam             289     25:37.6    8:15     330        325
29        Goucha, Alvin             1653    25:52.6    8:20     345        340
30        Morrissey, Dan            508     26:19.6    8:28     372        366
31        Mosher, Hayden            983     26:22.3    8:29     374        368
32        Heyl, Derek               316     26:30.1    8:32     382        376
33        Ilse, Trevor              338     26:38.1    8:34     386        380
34        Mcgonegal, John           1425    26:44.9    8:37     391        385
35        Kinney, Ted               371     27:06.2    8:43     412        406
36        Sprissler, Saren          1675    27:22.6    8:49     424        417
37        Castillo, Javier          963     27:37.7    8:54     430        423
38        Lucas, Scott              1271    27:38.2    8:54     431        424
39        Mahler, Andrew            1149    27:55.6    8:59     438        429
40        Helphill, Jeff            1472    27:58.2    9:00     439        430
41        Tannenbaum, Adam          748     28:01.7    9:01     443        434
42        Jacobson, Walter          343     28:11.2    9:04     453        444
43        Rickerd, William          1666    28:18.5    9:07     457        447
44        Mcghee, Wesley            464     28:20.3    9:07     459        449
45        Lieberman, Max            410     28:48.0    9:16     476        465
46        Stillwell, Ryan           727     29:11.3    9:24     491        479
47        Theodorakis, Tom          757     29:18.0    9:26     494        482
48        Gordon, Ben               268     29:27.4    9:29     507        493
49        Murphy, Niall             1478    29:58.0    9:39     526        510
50        Meehan, Samual            1477    29:58.4    9:39     527        511
51        Riherd, James             625     31:40.1    10:12    585        565
52        Budd, Emerson             95      31:41.6    10:12    587        567
53        Cortes, Danny             137     31:58.2    10:17    596        576
54        Hagin, Joshua             287     31:58.5    10:17    597        577
55        Chan, Andy                1250    32:04.8    10:20    601        581
56        Colvin, Rory              1700    34:25.0    11:05    641        615
57        Warner, Nathan            1457    35:55.8    11:34    660        633
58        Natter, Eric              521     36:42.9    11:49    677        647
59        Rodriguez, Marcel         1158    37:32.8    12:05    684        653
60        Robertus, Dyllon          1421    38:35.6    12:25    696        665
61        Justice, Kyle             958     39:39.9    12:46    707        674
62        Wilkinson, Jesse          1469    40:23.9    13:00    713        680
63        Brown, James              1403    40:39.2    13:05    715        682

35-39 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Francisco, Anthony        1577    16:35.8    5:21     6          6
2         Seaman, Robert            1702    17:31.9    5:39     10         10
3         Boros, Attila             10      18:45.1    6:02     31         31
4         Floyd, Scott              213     18:59.0    6:07     40         39
5         Papuga, Jeremy            1329    20:18.5    6:32     73         72
6         Manandhar, Sanjeev        879     22:08.2    7:07     148        146
7         Gregory, Duane            276     22:13.6    7:09     150        148
8         Rossetti, Michael         649     22:55.7    7:23     181        179
9         Carroll, David            122     22:58.0    7:24     182        180
10        Grabau, Matt              1315    23:08.7    7:27     193        191
11        Ferron, Mickey            1466    23:24.5    7:32     211        209
12        Salmeron, Arturo          990     23:32.1    7:34     216        214
13        Yau, John                 845     23:32.8    7:35     217        215
14        Schilb, Matt              1165    23:43.7    7:38     225        222
15        Wolfe, Jeremy             834     23:55.2    7:42     236        233
16        Dobbins, Justin           1084    23:59.5    7:43     242        239
17        Rodriguez, Marco          1159    24:07.1    7:46     249        246
18        Chism, Shane              1051    24:26.3    7:52     269        265
19        Comer, Brett              134     24:38.4    7:56     283        279
20        Dodge, Bruce              171     24:50.0    8:00     291        287
21        Martinez, Michael         1       25:00.4    8:03     300        296
22        Rorem, Benjamin           641     25:03.4    8:04     304        300
23        Garro, Michael            1429    25:08.4    8:05     311        307
24        Hertzog, John             314     25:09.6    8:06     312        308
25        Martin, Michael           447     25:39.4    8:15     333        328
26        Van Houten, Doug          1395    25:41.7    8:16     335        330
27        Safford, Luke             662     25:43.8    8:17     337        332
28        Schierling, Michael       1570    25:46.3    8:18     338        333
29        Shanor, Christopher M     688     26:07.7    8:25     358        353
30        Urbanski, Michael         778     26:14.3    8:27     368        362
31        Garcia, Esteban           873     26:46.1    8:37     392        386
32        Williams, Chris           823     26:57.5    8:41     404        398
33        Oren, Eyal                1089    27:05.0    8:43     411        405
34        Kosco, Keir               384     27:27.8    8:50     427        420
35        Homcy, Brian              328     27:35.5    8:53     429        422
36        Shapiro, Dan              1322    27:41.9    8:55     432        425
37        Hartshorne, Mike          304     28:01.5    9:01     441        432
38        Driedger, Chad            1665    28:03.8    9:02     446        437
39        Patenaude, Henry          562     28:41.1    9:14     473        462
40        Francois Watkins, Adam    1144    28:45.5    9:15     474        463
41        Caminos, Donny            1341    28:53.3    9:18     479        468
42        Ricker, Matt              1441    28:56.9    9:19     481        470
43        Parker, Edward            1612    28:58.5    9:20     482        471
44        Garcia, Chris             231     29:05.3    9:22     487        476
45        Falabella, Adam           1348    29:23.3    9:28     500        487
46        Kohl, Ryan                383     29:43.2    9:34     516        502
47        Newell, Karl              1064    29:54.4    9:38     520        506
48        Roberts, Chad             1099    30:00.3    9:39     529        513
49        Uidenich, Joseph          774     30:25.7    9:48     543        526
50        Adleberg, Ian             1244    30:39.7    9:52     552        534
51        Ford, Matthew             215     30:42.4    9:53     553        535
52        Novak, Nathan             541     30:57.0    9:58     563        544
53        Wu, Jianfeng              842     31:19.1    10:05    578        558
54        Curtis, Aaron             160     31:28.9    10:08    583        563
55        Herrera, Anthony          1055    31:40.4    10:12    586        566
56        Robinson, Grant           1557    31:53.9    10:16    592        572
57        Grochowski, Paul          279     33:26.1    10:46    626        601
58        Bovill, Robert            1091    33:35.4    10:49    629        604
59        Garcia, Ed                232     33:55.7    10:55    634        608
60        Vingochea, Daniel         788     34:22.5    11:04    639        613
61        Redford, Kevin            986     35:49.5    11:32    659        632
62        Ross, Troy                1320    36:33.3    11:46    673        643
63        Durbin, Nick              178     36:34.2    11:46    674        644
64        Baldwin, Gabe             959     37:36.2    12:06    685        654
65        Rynders, Rob              657     37:45.2    12:09    686        655
66        Jacobs, Eric              1365    39:28.3    12:42    705        672
67        Miller, Drew              1384    39:29.7    12:43    706        673
68        Evans, Matthew            968     40:44.6    13:07    716        683
69        Swanson, Christian        743     41:27.2    13:21    724        691
70        Hou, Charles              1708    42:57.8    13:50    728        694

40-44 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Billy, Ramon              73      18:26.9    5:56     26         26
2         Carr, Shane               1063    19:10.0    6:10     43         42
3         Johnson, Kyle             348     19:38.7    6:19     56         55
4         Simpson, Chad             92      20:04.9    6:28     71         70
5         Masayeseva, Ian           1518    20:23.3    6:34     76         75
6         Roche, Mike               1389    20:32.6    6:37     82         81
7         Suarez, Leonel            1632    20:33.9    6:37     83         82
8         Babieracki, Mark          1595    20:41.9    6:40     87         85
9         Lauer, Brian              396     20:49.2    6:42     90         88
10        Sabatine, John            1306    20:58.5    6:45     97         95
11        Webster, James            924     21:06.6    6:48     101        99
12        Kraus, Kevin              387     21:14.1    6:50     102        100
13        Sauer, Brian              665     21:28.6    6:55     114        112
14        Perez, Pedro              572     21:40.3    6:59     127        125
15        Mcarthur, Guy             1152    21:46.8    7:01     138        136
16        Dasse, Dan                1264    22:01.5    7:05     145        143
17        Korosec, Adrian           1209    22:16.6    7:10     153        151
18        Quiroga, Domingo          1656    22:24.1    7:13     160        158
19        Stoms, Trevor             1669    22:25.9    7:13     161        159
20        Klasen, John              374     22:42.9    7:19     169        167
21        Mueller, Colby            932     22:43.8    7:19     171        169
22        Tucker, Scott             1192    22:43.9    7:19     172        170
23        Monroe, Myles             1730    23:08.3    7:27     192        190
24        Slaughter, Jerel          707     23:55.0    7:42     235        232
25        Maples, William           1275    24:06.0    7:45     246        243
26        Radtke, Adam              606     24:06.8    7:46     248        245
27        Koester, Richard          1147    24:21.4    7:50     262        258
28        Mikkola, Esko             1704    24:27.2    7:52     271        267
29        Hellbusch, Jeff           1361    24:40.1    7:56     287        283
30        Gooch, Doug               1257    24:53.2    8:01     295        291
31        Whitaker, Marcus          1686    25:01.0    8:03     301        297
32        Stanger, Jeff             718     25:04.0    8:04     305        301
33        Fisher, Aaron             210     25:06.3    8:05     308        304
34        Fountain, Garrett         218     25:25.9    8:11     324        320
35        Monson, Ander             502     25:27.6    8:12     326        322
36        Plummer, Kit              591     25:56.1    8:21     347        342
37        Munger, Matt              513     26:01.8    8:23     355        350
38        Bernardo, Neil            1053    26:06.8    8:24     357        352
39        Mislinski, Kade           496     26:08.3    8:25     359        354
40        Greiner, Taz              971     26:13.6    8:26     364        358
41        Stavish, Richard          723     26:15.9    8:27     369        363
42        Nannery, Peter            1219    26:22.3    8:29     373        367
43        Hachadorian, John         283     26:35.9    8:34     384        378
44        Schmidt, Geoff            674     26:48.0    8:38     394        388
45        Martinez, Gabriel         1520    26:58.7    8:41     406        400
46        Shepard, David            1706    27:08.3    8:44     416        410
47        Loving, Bryan             1377    27:53.2    8:59     434        427
48        Gooch, Scott              266     28:18.0    9:07     456        446
49        Rodriguez, Alexander      1576    28:29.5    9:10     465        455
50        Parsons, Jason            1554    28:52.9    9:18     478        467
51        Eichelberger, Clinton     1346    29:23.1    9:27     498        486
52        Ong, Evan                 547     29:36.9    9:32     514        500
53        Gard, Brian               235     29:39.1    9:33     515        501
54        Nava,  JR., Sabino        984     29:55.6    9:38     521        507
55        Ruskay, Chris             1660    30:05.7    9:41     531        515
56        Olivas, Carlos            1199    30:10.6    9:43     535        519
57        Crawford, Rob             142     31:06.7    10:01    571        552
58        Morris, Mark              507     31:53.7    10:16    591        571
59        Reyna, Ron                1121    32:19.0    10:24    606        585
60        Perlman, Todd             577     33:17.6    10:43    621        597
61        Eddy, Jonathan            186     33:18.6    10:43    622        598
62        Atlee, Ben                1314    34:02.7    10:57    637        611
63        Goldman, Mo               258     36:21.3    11:42    670        640
64        Gamborg, Haakon           229     36:25.6    11:43    672        642
65        Gisches, Eyran            247     38:19.5    12:20    692        661
66        Saenz, Abe                658     39:43.1    12:47    709        676
67        Brubaker, Jonathan        1240    40:54.8    13:10    717        684
68        Kim, Sam                  1722    42:59.4    13:50    729        695
69        Buza, Thomas              947     45:15.0    14:34    737        702

45-49 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Dixon, Dave               170     18:56.8    6:06     38         37
2         Rasoumoff, Ted            1405    19:27.7    6:16     51         50
3         Brosanders, Daryll        88      19:37.0    6:19     54         53
4         Ehrensvard, Martin        966     19:50.2    6:23     62         61
5         Kennedy, Brian            362     19:55.1    6:25     65         64
6         Foley, Gregory            970     21:16.7    6:51     105        103
7         Outridge, Steve           1122    21:27.0    6:54     112        110
8         Ellis, Scott              191     21:29.8    6:55     115        113
9         Hernandez, Rogelio        1146    21:46.6    7:01     137        135
10        Rezetko, Robert           988     21:57.0    7:04     144        142
11        Manka, Daniel             945     22:13.7    7:09     151        149
12        Bentley, Tim              935     22:14.9    7:10     152        150
13        Otto, John                1215    22:17.2    7:10     154        152
14        Pollard, John             592     23:00.4    7:24     185        183
15        Rosas, Gilbert            644     23:04.7    7:26     188        186
16        Galardo, Al               1561    23:18.6    7:30     205        203
17        Witmer, Rick              831     23:20.8    7:31     207        205
18        Erbe, Robert              197     23:31.6    7:34     215        213
19        Williams, Doug            1317    23:35.0    7:35     218        216
20        Tamayo, Joseph            1637    24:17.5    7:49     261        257
21        Marcott, Chris            440     24:30.7    7:53     273        269
22        Whittman, David           1398    24:32.5    7:54     276        272
23        Kirch, Jay                1369    24:34.6    7:55     278        274
24        Peck, Andrew              567     24:38.3    7:56     282        278
25        Psaltis, Dimitrios        602     24:38.7    7:56     284        280
26        Keen, Doug                1701    25:00.2    8:03     299        295
27        Sidur, Robert             907     25:08.3    8:05     310        306
28        Paige, Richard            985     25:20.2    8:09     317        313
29        Stratford, Kevin          730     25:48.1    8:18     341        336
30        Sparks, Robert            714     25:52.5    8:20     344        339
31        Suarez, Mauricio          1699    26:41.2    8:35     389        383
32        Douglas, Gawain           174     26:48.0    8:38     393        387
33        Nielsen, Jesper           533     27:06.6    8:44     413        407
34        Jackson, Steve            340     27:10.6    8:45     419        413
35        Anderson, Alan            28      27:27.6    8:50     426        419
36        Wilken, Sean              822     27:53.8    8:59     435        428
37        Fell, Anthony             1685    28:02.8    9:02     444        435
38        Shibuya, Peter            692     28:16.1    9:06     455        445
39        Baruch, Mike              915     28:32.9    9:11     467        456
40        Manninen, Greg            881     28:56.7    9:19     480        469
41        Street, Bill              733     29:00.5    9:20     484        473
42        Allen, Scott              25      29:24.7    9:28     503        490
43        Kallevig, Jeff            1040    29:29.2    9:29     508        494
44        Galvan, Pete              228     29:47.8    9:35     518        504
45        Haas, Clive               1622    30:17.5    9:45     538        522
46        Sandecki, Bartosz         1525    30:21.1    9:46     540        524
47        August, Paul              39      30:23.7    9:47     542        525
48        Yuhas, Robert             850     30:28.9    9:49     546        529
49        Norris, Mack              6       30:46.1    9:54     557        538
50        Knyazev, Dmitry           379     30:47.4    9:55     559        540
51        Ca9, Wen                  105     31:06.2    10:01    570        551
52        Turpin, David             903     31:55.2    10:16    593        573
53        Ackermann, Stephanie      13      31:56.0    10:17    594        574
54        Pacheco, Ray              1453    32:00.3    10:18    599        579
55        Baker, Jed                46      32:03.3    10:19    600        580
56        Payette, Daniel           564     33:13.2    10:42    619        595
57        Canale, Todd              1342    33:58.5    10:56    635        609
58        Sims, James               700     34:44.2    11:11    645        619
59        Kraft, Gary               1069    35:39.5    11:29    656        629
60        Langham, Chris            391     36:39.1    11:48    676        646
61        Meuschke, Ian             483     37:00.1    11:55    678        648
62        Hald, John                1109    37:56.1    12:13    687        656
63        Delgado, Joseph           1251    39:02.5    12:34    701        669
64        Trapp, Kevin              766     39:21.8    12:40    704        671
65        Tautimer, Brandon         1729    41:11.0    13:15    719        686
66        Frausel, Bryan            220     43:18.0    13:56    733        699

50-54 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Riccitello, Jimmy         894     18:10.5    5:51     23         23
2         Carrion, Luis             913     20:32.0    6:37     81         80
3         Garcia, Enrique           1584    21:18.1    6:51     106        104
4         Turner, John              772     21:38.4    6:58     124        122
5         Crowe, Jonathan           147     21:42.9    6:59     129        127
6         Wilken, Mike              1461    21:44.8    7:00     134        132
7         Siemens, Mike             1426    21:51.0    7:02     141        139
8         Stevenson, Douglas        1423    21:51.1    7:02     142        140
9         Spencer, Jim              715     22:38.3    7:17     165        163
10        Rischar, Lynn             1311    22:41.7    7:18     167        165
11        Lee, Tim                  400     22:53.4    7:22     178        176
12        Ruble, Jeffrey            1290    22:58.7    7:24     183        181
13        Culver, Randy             155     23:29.7    7:34     214        212
14        Lopez, Alfredo            1212    23:41.5    7:38     223        220
15        Reed, Carlos              911     23:46.3    7:39     227        224
16        Pekarske, Bill            568     23:59.4    7:43     241        238
17        Sanders, Erik             664     24:01.3    7:44     243        240
18        Zeilinger, Scott          854     24:05.6    7:45     245        242
19        Price, Ron                1585    24:07.3    7:46     250        247
20        Irish, Jim                1471    24:12.7    7:48     256        252
21        Bauer, Steve              55      24:23.3    7:51     264        260
22        Saufferer, Scott          1694    24:25.3    7:52     267        263
23        Mccue, Bob                458     24:25.4    7:52     268        264
24        Fall, Chris               1617    24:51.0    8:00     292        288
25        Taggart, Steve            747     25:04.8    8:04     306        302
26        Benge, John               67      25:07.8    8:05     309        305
27        Crist, Tim                922     25:18.1    8:09     316        312
28        Leander, Kevin            1432    25:23.5    8:10     320        316
29        Coultas, Ken              138     25:38.5    8:15     331        326
30        Benson, Barrick           1132    25:47.1    8:18     340        335
31        Sheldon, Steve            690     25:56.3    8:21     348        343
32        Faulk, Joe                200     26:00.9    8:22     354        349
33        Weimar, Tim               809     26:16.9    8:28     370        364
34        Mogollan, C David         498     26:23.8    8:30     375        369
35        Bremer, Grant             1413    26:27.9    8:31     378        372
36        Harris, Walter            1357    26:28.4    8:31     379        373
37        Alcombright, Daniel       20      26:30.1    8:32     383        377
38        Elcess, Richard           967     26:55.4    8:40     399        393
39        Leetham, Darrell          1695    27:06.8    8:44     414        408
40        Mark, Bill                1380    27:10.4    8:45     417        411
41        Dabler, Craig             1728    27:10.5    8:45     418        412
42        Lerch, Jim                1128    27:22.3    8:49     423        416
43        Ruiz, Jorge               989     28:10.0    9:04     451        442
44        Schmidt, Michael          1497    28:10.0    9:04     452        443
45        Johnson, Tj               974     28:38.9    9:13     469        458
46        Lewis, Jeff               975     29:00.4    9:20     483        472
47        Mollenhour, Charles       500     29:03.5    9:21     486        475
48        Mayer, Jeff               979     29:44.4    9:34     517        503
49        Taylor, Don               1116    30:18.6    9:45     539        523
50        Mcguigon, Dennis          1462    30:29.4    9:49     547        530
51        Torok, Mike               1188    30:58.4    9:58     564        545
52        Gomez, Raul               261     31:02.5    9:59     568        549
53        Mack, Curtis              1692    31:09.3    10:02    573        554
54        Buys, Ken                 1173    31:24.9    10:07    582        562
55        Gonzales, Frank           1354    32:07.8    10:20    603        583
56        Ruiz, Roland              1711    32:32.4    10:28    610        588
57        Cook, Michael             1542    33:23.4    10:45    625        600
58        Ball, Thomas              1709    34:34.4    11:08    642        616
59        Kresal, Steven            388     35:12.5    11:20    649        622
60        Finn, Tom                 209     36:00.0    11:35    662        635
61        Green, Ron                272     36:01.6    11:36    664        636
62        O'brien, Robert           543     37:30.1    12:04    682        651
63        Bernardo, Tony            1052    41:13.7    13:16    720        687

55-59 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Gonzales, Benito          1682    19:41.1    6:20     58         57
2         Odom, David               546     21:21.4    6:52     109        107
3         Henson, Ray               312     22:01.7    7:05     146        144
4         Natvig, Greg              1409    23:02.3    7:25     186        184
5         Tomei, Keith              765     23:47.0    7:39     228        225
6         Ruggles, Peter            937     23:53.7    7:41     232        229
7         Martin, Buddy             1123    24:09.8    7:47     253        249
8         Warneke, Jim              795     24:22.7    7:51     263        259
9         Arendt, Bob               33      25:01.7    8:03     302        298
10        Wodecki, John             1630    25:03.0    8:04     303        299
11        Kelly, Blake              1598    25:50.9    8:19     343        338
12        Brietweiser, Steve        1090    26:04.0    8:23     356        351
13        Belkoff, Kenneth          1224    26:27.0    8:31     377        371
14        Nitido, Vin               1556    26:51.0    8:39     396        390
15        Lopez, David              877     27:03.1    8:42     409        403
16        Cromey, Douglas           145     28:03.2    9:02     445        436
17        Osawa, Shigeru            548     28:39.3    9:13     471        460
18        Ralston, Larry            612     29:01.0    9:20     485        474
19        Breen, Todd               84      29:17.8    9:26     493        481
20        Van Hise, Greg            780     29:19.1    9:26     496        484
21        Watson, Bryan             799     29:23.6    9:28     501        488
22        O'connor, Patrick         909     29:30.1    9:30     509        495
23        Ronan, Patrick            1327    29:53.3    9:37     519        505
24        Bartmess, Andrew          50      29:56.1    9:38     523        509
25        Harrison, James           301     30:46.3    9:54     558        539
26        Whetzel, Dale             814     30:50.4    9:56     562        543
27        Treese, Karl              768     32:24.7    10:26    607        586
28        Hoekstra, Kraigsr         326     32:52.5    10:35    614        591
29        Todd, Briggs              763     34:19.8    11:03    638        612
30        Grierson, Brian           277     34:23.3    11:04    640        614
31        Michael, Steve            1154    35:36.0    11:27    653        626
32        Lund, John                1272    36:14.8    11:40    667        638
33        Frank, Jim                1418    38:32.8    12:24    693        662
34        Altizer, Mark             957     43:58.6    14:09    735        700

60-64 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Hancock, Stuart           290     21:34.2    6:57     120        118
2         Scott, Frederick          678     21:49.4    7:01     139        137
3         Briones, Alec             85      22:42.5    7:19     168        166
4         Stock, Michael            994     23:43.1    7:38     224        221
5         Hughes, Steve             336     24:15.5    7:48     259        255
6         Kost, Alan                385     25:24.4    8:11     322        318
7         Schlabach, Jay            672     25:36.5    8:15     329        324
8         Villa, Francisco          785     25:58.7    8:22     350        345
9         Corsi, David              1447    26:58.1    8:41     405        399
10        Alexander, Darrell        1333    27:17.4    8:47     422        415
11        Marshall, Bob             445     27:26.8    8:50     425        418
12        Watson, Woody             807     28:06.9    9:03     449        440
13        Richard, Leo              619     28:26.3    9:09     462        452
14        Rauh, Rob                 1492    28:47.1    9:16     475        464
15        Gordon, Paul              270     29:25.7    9:28     505        492
16        Meehan, James             472     29:34.4    9:31     511        497
17        Heyl, Lawrence            318     30:08.3    9:42     532        516
18        Tupper, Craig             1297    30:27.8    9:48     544        527
19        Holcomb, Mark             1262    30:27.8    9:48     545        528
20        Rosen, Jerry              1087    30:33.6    9:50     551        533
21        Petronella, Richard       583     30:49.7    9:55     561        542
22        Winters, David            829     31:00.6    9:59     565        546
23        Cutler, Riley             161     31:13.6    10:03    575        556
24        Eshelman, Ron             1125    31:20.8    10:05    579        559
25        Harper, Clarence          298     31:21.7    10:06    580        560
26        Lindbergh, Jay            412     31:23.2    10:06    581        561
27        Sinn, Jeff                705     32:18.7    10:24    605        584
28        Howell, Dennis            331     33:52.3    10:54    633        607
29        Silvertooth, Jeff         696     34:41.9    11:10    644        618
30        Strum, Mike               738     35:17.1    11:21    650        623
31        Vargas, Frank             925     38:11.8    12:18    690        659
32        Rosenfeld, James          1713    38:34.6    12:25    694        663
33        Poucher, Greg             1419    38:35.4    12:25    695        664
34        Richter, Marcus           621     38:51.7    12:30    698        667
35        Maynard, Paul             452     42:51.4    13:48    726        692
36        Hill, Verne               322     46:47.3    15:04    738        703

65-69 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Urbanski, Mike            779     22:59.0    7:24     184        182
2         Senti, Richard            1658    23:09.8    7:27     196        194
3         Mccluskey, Michael        1662    29:10.1    9:23     490        478
4         Papuga, John              1330    29:18.8    9:26     495        483
5         Taylor, David             749     29:22.4    9:27     497        485
6         Cram, Thomas              141     30:03.6    9:40     530        514
7         Timmerman, George         760     30:44.0    9:54     555        537
8         Miller, David             490     31:05.8    10:01    569        550
9         Gilcrest, Mark            1470    31:56.7    10:17    595        575
10        Berkeley, Ed              1218    32:26.7    10:27    608        587
11        Stevenson, Doug           726     37:58.7    12:13    688        657
12        Mednick, George           883     38:56.6    12:32    699        668
13        Campbell, Tom             116     41:19.7    13:18    722        689
14        Saenz, Frank              659     48:19.5    15:33    741        706

70-74 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Cabeza, Juan              106     25:11.5    8:07     313        309
2         Giese, Gary               245     26:00.3    8:22     353        348
3         Munden, John              512     31:01.5    9:59     566        547
4         Wilson, Mike              828     33:33.5    10:48    628        603
5         Olendorf, Bill            934     35:46.5    11:31    657        630
6         Schilling, Bob            899     36:12.9    11:39    665        637
7         Durbin, William           179     36:37.8    11:47    675        645
8         Cunningham, George        156     38:45.3    12:28    697        666
9         Wang, Doctorjon           793     39:47.7    12:49    710        677
10        Barbosa, Santos           1590    41:03.1    13:13    718        685
11        Martin, Tom               1097    48:10.2    15:30    740        705

75-79 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Neuman, Shlomo            522     26:56.7    8:40     401        395
2         Mellady, David            479     28:28.3    9:10     463        453
3         Branaman, Don             9       32:57.4    10:36    617        593
4         Watson, Roger             806     42:57.0    13:49    727        693

80-99 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Warneke, Jack             794     32:06.9    10:20    602        582
2         Carter, Eddie             124     47:02.8    15:09    739        704

                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Thompson, Kelly           1663    19:25.4    6:15     49         48
2         True, Sam                 1720    24:55.9    8:01     296        292
3         True, Charlie             1719    31:16.3    10:04    576        557

3         True, Charlie             1719    31:16.3    10:04        572        557

Women's Team Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Team Results - Women

Team PlaceTeam                              Team Time   First Name   Last Name        Bib#     Age  Time
1         Wog Pound The Alarm               1:20:42     Jennifer     Tetrault            754   26      19:47.0
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Danielle     Higgins            1260   26      19:52.6
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Cara         Payne               565   34      20:22.2
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Stephanie    Wenneborg          1323   42      20:39.7
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Ashlee       Michels             488   31      20:41.4
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Hallie       Nitido             1029   19      21:24.5
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Claire       Hans                295   28      21:50.7
2         Pima Team Women                   1:21:34     Kelsey       Montano            1303   22      19:30.3
          Pima Team Women                               Katy         Loyd               1302   19      20:31.2
          Pima Team Women                               Samantha     Felzien            1118   25      20:33.9
          Pima Team Women                               Elizabeth    Deaton             1119   19      20:58.1
          Pima Team Women                               Desire       Montenegro         1120   19      22:26.8
          Pima Team Women                               Edith        Arvizu             1301   20      23:52.2
3         Wog Starships                     1:29:57     Alison       Meadow              469   42      22:05.7
          Wog Starships                                 Sharon       Snyder              901   28      22:32.3
          Wog Starships                                 Kristen      Metzger             480   43      22:38.8
          Wog Starships                                 Jen          Watson              802   29      22:39.6
          Wog Starships                                 Linnley      Sweeney             745   26      22:50.8
          Wog Starships                                 Merry        Dearmon             914   61      23:14.5
4         Wog Whip It                       1:32:16     Ariane       Mohr-felsen        1025   29      22:25.8
          Wog Whip It                                   Molly        Brown                90   50      22:43.4
          Wog Whip It                                   Aimee        Kaempf              357   39      23:17.3
          Wog Whip It                                   Allie        Betsch             1249   29      23:49.5
          Wog Whip It                                   Jennifer     Garcia              233   42      24:26.2
          Wog Whip It                                   Caitlin      Vass               1235   23      25:06.4
          Wog Whip It                                   Laura        Marshall            446   31      25:07.7
5         Wog Fly                           1:35:17     Wieke        De Boer            1065   36      22:33.4
          Wog Fly                                       Melissa      Newbrey             524   36      22:52.7
          Wog Fly                                       Momo         Wilms-crowe         826   17      23:47.4
          Wog Fly                                       Cindy        Schnell             675   45      24:41.4
          Wog Fly                                       Liz          Farkas              931   36      25:09.7
          Wog Fly                                       Tera         Estes              1171   28      28:43.8
6         Doolen Girls                      1:54:03     Cora         Rainie              892   11      26:35.5
          Doolen Girls                                  Sharmila     Dey                 865   13      28:02.8
          Doolen Girls                                  Delaney      Barrow              858   13      28:17.8
          Doolen Girls                                  Madeline     Riccitello          895   11      31:07.2
7         Wog Va Va Voom                    2:03:02     Nancy        Fuller              222   65      27:50.6
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Sheryl       Felde               201   55      28:35.3
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Monica       Bermudez           1115   53      29:00.8
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Katy         Hertel              313   36      37:34.7
8         Tucson Tri Girls                  2:04:33     Joanie       Rogucki             630   62      27:40.2
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Eve          Shapiro             689   63      29:49.0
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Anne         Hoff               1364   55      31:59.4
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Amy          Dillon              169   36      35:03.8
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Holly        Zetts              1210   31      38:13.1
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Bonnie       Reed               1211   63      38:13.1
9         Anytime Fitness                   2:06:35     Becky        Ronconi             635   29      27:02.8
          Anytime Fitness                               Roxie        Ronconi             639   26      32:46.6
          Anytime Fitness                               Lexie        Ronconi             637   24      32:46.9
          Anytime Fitness                               Jenna        Loving              428   44      33:58.3
          Anytime Fitness                               Patti        Ronconi             638   56      37:10.1
          Anytime Fitness                               Jennifer     Eddy                185   34      40:19.6
          Anytime Fitness                               Lori         Klasen              375   42      40:32.7
          Anytime Fitness                               Phyllis      Howell              332   66      45:19.6
10        Kemaitch                          2:07:36     Ashley       Hoekstra            324   31      26:21.1
          Kemaitch                                      Kaye         Hoekstra           1363   33      28:59.9
          Kemaitch                                      Sarah        Vu                 1298   39      33:18.7
          Kemaitch                                      Weslyn       Hoekstra            327   54      38:56.1
          Kemaitch                                      Wynne        Rife                938   58      41:08.7
11        Too Hot To Trot                   2:12:06     Candra       Ilse                337   30      28:14.2
          Too Hot To Trot                               Christine    Becer                57   30      33:22.1
          Too Hot To Trot                               Ellen        Miller              491   27      34:58.8
          Too Hot To Trot                               Nancy        Becer                59   59      35:30.0
12        Anytime Fitness (urbanski)        2:13:26     Erika        Urbanski            775   41      29:27.5
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Claire       Wells               811   42      34:34.7
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lisa         Urbanski            776   42      34:41.4
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lee          Weimar              808   52      34:42.1
          Anytime Fitness Women                         Terry        Sautter            1039   52      39:24.9
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Diane        Smith               709   65      40:33.1
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lesley       Mansur              439   63      45:20.3
13        Speedy Turtles                    2:14:36     Cari         Alcombright          19   24      26:36.5
          Speedy Turtles                                Nicki        Alcombright          22   27      30:05.9
          Speedy Turtles                                Nancy        Alcombright          21   55      31:11.7
          Speedy Turtles                                Meghan       Trimarchi           769   26      46:41.6
14        Cf Fixxin To Run                  2:19:59     Holly        Justice             961   38      33:54.3
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Alex         Manville            939   17      33:54.8
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Mary         Buza                948   45      36:03.3
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Anne         Manka               941   47      36:06.0
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Sydney       Manka               943   17      39:36.8
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Reagan       Manka               942   13      39:36.9
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Natalie      Stevens             944   16      39:37.5
15        St Augustine Den Mothers          2:23:41     Anna         Malone              436   39      32:19.0
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Michelle     Cruz                151   46      36:47.9
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Michelle     Galvan              227   45      36:57.9
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Cheryl       Strawderman         732   43      37:35.5
16        *                                 2:25:56     Melody       Bailey               45   56      25:14.1
          *                                             Dawn         Anthony              31   32      27:59.9
          *                                             Elina        Babay                42   13      46:20.8
          *                                             Michal       Babay                43   42      46:20.8
17        St Augustine Lady Running Wolves  2:49:55     Julia        Kasel              1043   15      32:37.1
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Haley        Kennedy             363   19      45:32.6
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Libby        Kennedy             364   41      45:52.6
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Riley        Kennedy             365   14      45:52.7

Men's Team Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Team Results - Men

Team Place   Team                           Team Time      First Name     Last Name           Bib#     Age  Time
1            Central Az Animal Kingdom      1:06:39        Gilbert        Kigen                 1073   19      15:20.6
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Brian          Masayeseva            1078   19      16:39.6
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Tim            Ronan                 1074   18      16:57.0
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Anthony        Masayeseva            1077   19      17:41.5
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Mikey          Madigan               1076   17      18:47.0
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Jordan         Hellebuyck            1075   20      18:53.4
2            Pima Team Men                  1:08:40        Mark           Bennett                  4   23      16:28.4
             Pima Team Men                                 Amanuel        Logo                     2   19      16:45.6
             Pima Team Men                                 Anas           Ali                      3   19      17:36.2
             Pima Team Men                                 Hugo           Nieves                   5   19      17:50.0
             Pima Team Men                                 Hermon         Sengal                1499   18      18:48.1
             Pima Team Men                                 Chris          Leach                 1117   20      19:42.5
             Pima Team Men                                 Fernando       Molina                1304   19
3            The Running Shop               1:09:01        Ethan          Shaw                  1325   25      15:38.5
             The Running Shop                              Robert         Scribner               680   30      16:16.9
             The Running Shop                              Kurt           Michels               1307   31      18:04.3
             The Running Shop                              Shane          Carr                  1063   42      19:10.0
             The Running Shop                              Randy          Arriola                 35   31      19:11.2
             The Running Shop                              Aaron          Hausman                306   19      20:00.6
4            Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious           1:14:39        Archer         Morgan                1263   18
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Angel          Ochoa                  544   28      18:10.3
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Alek           Comyford               136   29      18:14.1
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Dave           Dixon                  170   45      18:56.8
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Dan            Reavis                   7   30      19:17.3
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Kyle           Tetrault               755   29      20:21.5
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Chris          Ward                   905   29      21:01.1
5            St Augustine Running Wolves    1:19:15        Ben            Meicke                1278   16      19:24.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Marcus         Montano                982   21      19:26.5
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Emilio         Martinez-white         923   22      19:40.9
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Chance         Strawderman            731   16      20:42.7
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Anton          Ebenal                 965   19      21:20.9
6            Wog Fast                       1:23:04        Daryll         Brosanders              88   45      19:37.0
             Wog Fast                                      John           Sabatine              1306   42      20:58.5
             Wog Fast                                      Jeff           Watson                 801   25      21:06.6
             Wog Fast                                      David          Odom                   546   59      21:21.4
             Wog Fast                                      Erik           Sanders                664   50      24:01.3
             Wog Fast                                      Nathan         Sweeney                746   32      24:26.7
7            Doolen Boys                    1:23:59        Matthew        Riccitello             896   13      20:28.9
             Doolen Boys                                   Kieran         Douglas                868   14      20:42.3
             Doolen Boys                                   Gabe           Mogollon               887   13      20:35.1
             Doolen Boys                                   Samir          Rein                   893   14      22:12.3
             Doolen Boys                                   Matthew        Mayer                  882   12      23:36.6
8            Wog Slow Old Goats             1:29:19        Steve          Outridge              1122   46      21:27.0
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Jonathan       Crowe                  147   52      21:42.9
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Tim            Bentley                935   49      22:14.9
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Peter          Ruggles                937   56      23:53.7
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Don            Taylor                1116   54      30:18.6
9            Anytime Fitness                1:31:46        Lucas          Rischar               1310   21      17:51.9
             Anytime Fitness                               Jacob          Rischar               1309   19      17:53.2
             Anytime Fitness                               Lynn           Rischar               1311   52      22:41.7
             Anytime Fitness                               Jonathan       Eddy                   186   43      33:18.6
10           St Augustine Running Wolves 2  1:35:32        Brian          Kennedy                362   45      19:55.1
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Nathan         Martinez               978   18      22:35.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Carlos         Rojel                 1287   22      23:12.6
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Pete           Galvan                 228   46      29:47.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Matthew        Galvan                 226   17      31:02.2
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Joshua         Galvan                 225   18      32:48.9
11           Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men1:38:16        John           Klasen                 374   42      22:42.9
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Adam           Ostmeyer               551   28      23:04.8
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Michael        Urbanski               777   11      26:14.1
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Michael        Urbanski               778   39      26:14.3
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Tim            Weimar                 809   51      26:16.9
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Ryan           Wells                  813   14      26:39.0
12           Kemaitch Too                   1:46:11        Kraig          Hoekstra               325   31      20:22.5
             Kemaitch Too                                  Arturo         Salmeron               990   36      23:32.1
             Kemaitch Too                                  Adam           Falabella             1348   35      29:23.3
             Kemaitch Too                                  Kraigsr        Hoekstra               326   56      32:52.5
13           Cf Fixxin To Eat               1:51:05        Max            Manka                  946   15      20:02.2
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Daniel         Manka                  945   47      22:13.7
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Taylor         Justice                950   13      29:08.8
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Kyle           Justice                958   33      39:39.9
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Thomas         Buza                   940   14      45:14.6
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Thomas         Buza                   947   43      45:15.0
14           The Milsecrests                1:53:07        Chase          Mason                 1464   32      22:35.1
             The Milsecrests                               Trevor         Ilse                   338   30      26:38.1
             The Milsecrests                               David          Miller                 490   65      31:05.8
             The Milsecrests                               Robert         Gilcrest               246   29      32:49.8
15           Wog Furious                    1:53:57        Tim            Spriggs                717   32      21:44.6
             Wog Furious                                   Chris          Garcia                 231   39      29:05.3
             Wog Furious                                   Kyler          Garcia                 234   12      29:11.7
             Wog Furious                                   Ed             Garcia                 232   39      33:55.7
16           Anytime Fitness Men            1:54:01        Mike           Urbanski               779   67      22:59.0
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Bryan          Loving                1377   41      27:53.2
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Aaron          Curtis                 160   35      31:28.9
             Anytime Fitness Men                           James          Riherd                 625   30      31:40.1
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Dennis         Howell                 331   62      33:52.3
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Steve          Felde                  202   60
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Steve          Hughes                 336   61      24:15.5
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Gary           Giese                  245   72      26:00.3
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Walter         Harris                1357   51      26:28.4

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners