Results / TMC Sunrise at Old Tucson Trail Run / 2011 Results

Sunday, March 13, 2011

If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: Open Division Results   |   Masters Division Results   |   1 Mile Family Fun Run/Walk

Open Division Results


Sunrise at Old Tucson 4 miler
Sunday, March 13th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS - Open Division

PLACE    TIME       NAME                    CITY            DIVISION   DivPL    AGE     PACE
1        24:06.6    JR Snyder              Altoona           M15-19      1      M16   06:01.6
2        24:07.2    Toby Freebourne        Tucson            M40-44      1      M42   06:01.8
3        24:08.5    Brian Hall             Tucson            M35-39      1      M35   06:02.1
4        24:24.7    Kelly Thompson         Midland           M45-49      1      M47   06:06.2
5        24:32.0    Chris Casey            Albany            M40-44      2      M40   06:08.0
6        26:31.4    Tia Accetta            Tucson            F35-39      1      F35   06:37.8
7        26:53.9    Jason Gastrok          Tucson            M35-39      2      M37   06:43.5
8        26:57.1    Keith Elkins           Tucson            M25-29      1      M26   06:44.3
9        27:06.5    Rafe Sagarin           Tucson            M35-39      3      M39   06:46.6
10       27:20.0    Ian Brisbin            Hamilton          M35-39      4      M37   06:50.0
11       27:24.9    Grant Giles            Cranbrook         M50-54      1      M53   06:51.2
12       27:26.2    John Tarantino         Shelby TWP        M50-54      2      M53   06:51.6
13       27:46.3    Rebecca Stoebe         Kenosha           F15-19      1      F19   06:56.6
14       27:59.3    John Sabatine          Tucson            M35-39      5      M37   06:59.8
15       30:02.9    Jeff Fulks             Tucson            M25-29      2      M28   07:30.7
16       30:12.2    Brian Willer           Tucson            M30-34      1      M32   07:33.1
17       30:12.9    Cristina Luis          Tucson            F30-34      1      F31   07:33.2
18       30:20.5    Aaron Godfrey          Tucson            M15-19      2      M18   07:35.1
19       30:27.4    Cari Ann Alcombright   St. Louis         F15-19      2      F19   07:36.8
20       31:17.3    Eliza Holland          Tucson            F35-39      2      F39   07:49.3
21       31:21.5    Juan Poom              Hermosillo        M40-44      3      M42   07:50.4
22       31:23.9    Arianne Whittaker      Traverse City     F30-34      2      F31   07:51.0
23       31:25.0    Jason Whittaker        Traverse City     M30-34      2      M33   07:51.3
24       31:30.5    Kayra Snyder           Altoona           F15-19      3      F18   07:52.6
25       32:00.8    Nina Johnson           Tucson            F35-39      3      F38   08:00.2
26       32:05.4    David Mellady          Tucson            M70-74      1      M72   08:01.4
27       32:05.7    Marcus Cisneros        Tucson            M01-14      1      M12   08:01.4
28       32:09.2    Tom Gressman           Tucson            M60-64      1      M63   08:02.3
29       32:10.7    Troy Luce              Vail              M35-39      6      M39   08:02.7
30       32:15.3    Aparna Das             Tucson            F30-34      3      F31   08:03.8
31       32:52.1    Melissa Anguiz         Tucson            F25-29      1      F26   08:13.0
32       33:01.0    Nicole Mullins         Lake Milton       F35-39      4      F38   08:15.2
33       33:02.1    Bob Rahtz              West Chester      M55-59      1      M57   08:15.5
34       33:05.3    Jim Rahtz              Cincinnati        M50-54      3      M53   08:16.3
35       33:06.4    Etta Watts             Tucson            F30-34      4      F31   08:16.6
36       33:09.7    Rajeev Seth            Tucson            M30-34      3      M32   08:17.4
37       33:24.2    Shaun Wilson           Tucson            M45-49      2      M49   08:21.1
38       33:39.3    Andy Rohtz             Phoenix           M30-34      4      M31   08:24.8
39       34:01.6    Donald Byrd            Tucson            M30-34      5      M32   08:30.4
40       34:05.7    Christina Mendez       Marana            F25-29      2      F27   08:31.4
41       34:06.3    David Sullivan         Tucson            M40-44      4      M40   08:31.6
42       34:11.2    Cara Belcher           Tucson            F25-29      3      F28   08:32.8
43       34:16.7    David Sweet            Apo               M35-39      7      M39   08:34.2
44       34:17.4    Kaiden Brown           Marana            M01-14      2      M08   08:34.3
45       34:29.9    Anna Reddick           Tucson            F35-39      5      F37   08:37.5
46       34:44.3    Melanie Bourke         Wyoming           F30-34      5      F32   08:41.1
47       34:53.5    Jennie Hall            Tucson            F30-34      6      F32   08:43.4
48       34:55.4    Daniel Alcombright     Tucson            M45-49      3      M49   08:43.8
49       35:01.8    Yolanda Hundley        Tucson            F25-29      4      F27   08:45.4
50       35:31.7    Bib#771                                                           08:52.9
51       35:33.8    Kate Gardner           Colorado Spring   F25-29      5      F25   08:53.5
52       35:57.6    Mckenzie Liberty-BibbenTucson            F15-19      4      F16   08:59.4
53       36:02.3    Christee Kordosky      Hastings          F35-39      6      F35   09:00.6
54       36:04.3    Deann Nicklay          Hastings          F40-44      1      F43   09:01.1
55       36:12.7    Amy Dillon             Tucson            F30-34      7      F32   09:03.2
56       36:24.3    Lori Kirkpatrick       Tucson            F35-39      7      F38   09:06.1
57       36:25.5    Kara Kordosky          Cornville         F30-34      8      F32   09:06.4
58       36:28.8    Jessica Mattia-Barry   Tucson            F35-39      8      F38   09:07.2
59       36:30.7    Lisa Pueschner         Rio Rico          F25-29      6      F27   09:07.7
60       36:42.1    Daryll Brosanders      Tucson            M40-44      5      M40   09:10.5
61       36:50.6    Noah Richter           Tucson            M01-14      3      M08   09:12.6
62       37:31.5    Pamela Liberty         Tucson            F50-54      1      F54   09:22.9
63       37:31.6    Gloria Han             Tucson            F15-19      5      F19   09:22.9
64       37:34.9    Katherine Struthers    Marana            F25-29      7      F27   09:23.7
65       37:45.7    Nancy Alcombright      Tucson            F50-54      2      F50   09:26.4
66       37:48.9    Alan Price             Tucson            M25-29      3      M29   09:27.2
67       37:49.6    Steve Zimmerman        Tucson            M50-54      4      M50   09:27.4
68       37:50.8    Barbara Smith          Wenatchee         F55-59      1      F56   09:27.7
69       37:55.6    Chantel Burton         Oro Valley        F35-39      9      F39   09:28.9
70       37:58.7    Isabel Echegaray       Tucson            F25-29      8      F29   09:29.7
71       38:01.1    Laurel Bale            Tucson            F20-24      1      F22   09:30.3
72       38:05.2    Horace Steward Iii     Lemoore           M40-44      6      M40   09:31.3
73       38:06.4    Hiromi Steward         Lemoore           F35-39      10     F35   09:31.6
74       38:14.1    Guilermo Mendez        Tucson            M40-44      7      M43   09:33.5
75       38:18.5    John Dupee             Tucson            M40-44      8      M43   09:34.6
76       38:23.3    Ian Kent               Oro Valley        M35-39      8      M37   09:35.8
77       38:24.2    Ricardo Briseno        Rio Rico          M30-34      6      M30   09:36.1
78       38:25.1    Jennifer Haskin        Oro Valley        F35-39      11     F03   09:36.3
79       38:25.1    Rita Dorr              Sierra Vista      F40-44      2      F41   09:36.3
80       38:28.4    Marian Mucha           Tucson            F55-59      2      F58   09:37.1
81       38:33.9    Rob Crawford           Tucson            M35-39      9      M35   09:38.5
82       38:37.7    Daniel Anguiz          Tucson            M25-29      4      M29   09:39.4
83       38:48.2    Raquel Downs           Tucson            F30-34      9      F30   09:42.0
84       38:48.9    Todd Winter            St. Paul          M35-39      10     M39   09:42.2
85       38:52.2    Andrea Curless         Tucson            F45-49      1      F48   09:43.1
86       39:21.3    Deborah Annis          Tucson            F45-49      2      F45   09:50.3
87       39:40.4    Kristy Tanner          Tucson            F35-39      12     F35   09:55.1
88       39:43.2    Kirsten Holzschuh      Wyoming           F15-19      6      F15   09:55.8
89       39:55.7    Neil Tolzman           Tucson            M35-39      11     M38   09:58.9
90       40:11.3    Margaret Ross          Tucson            F35-39      13     F39   10:02.8
91       40:12.0    Liz Kromenacker        Tucson            F25-29      9      F28   10:03.0
92       40:12.7    Matthew Willi Hooper   Tucson            M25-29      5      M26   10:03.2
93       40:20.9    Unknown Runner                                                    10:05.2
94       40:21.6    Nena Crabbs            Vail              F35-39      14     F35   10:05.4
95       40:29.8    Aracely Favela         Tucson            F35-39      15     F39   10:07.4
96       40:44.6    Joseph Robinson        Tucson            M25-29      6      M28   10:11.1
97       42:56.2    Melissa Trout          Tucson            F30-34      10     F32   10:44.1
98       42:56.9    Roxanne Pizano         Tucson            F30-34      11     F33   10:44.2
99       43:09.0    Pia Cuneo              Tucson            F50-54      3      F50   10:47.2
100      43:10.7    Peter Foley            Tucson            M45-49      4      M49   10:47.7
101      43:11.5    Brooke Beam            Tucson            F30-34      12     F33   10:47.9
102      43:15.7    Jackie Schaa           McNeal            F45-49      3      F46   10:48.9
103      43:16.6    Jenna Schaa            McNeal            F20-24      2      F22   10:49.1
104      43:19.2    Kenneth Hay            Lynden            M65-69      1      M68   10:49.8
105      43:29.9    Jennifer Strosin       Tucson            F30-34      13     F34   10:52.5
106      43:36.7    Pamelyn Hobbs          Tucson            F30-34      14     F34   10:54.2
107      43:50.9    Gregory Vancil         Anchorage         M60-64      2      M61   10:57.7
108      44:44.6    Jessica Reilly         Tucson            F20-24      3      F20   11:11.1
109      44:45.3    Lorri Reilly           Tucson            F45-49      4      F46   11:11.3
110      44:50.3    Bettie Coleman         College Park      F25-29      10     F29   11:12.6
111      44:54.2    Gilbert Gilmore        Tucson            M35-39      12     M36   11:13.5
112      45:05.0    Jennifer Ray           Sierra Vista      F35-39      16     F35   11:16.3
113      45:21.4    Joel Espinosa          Tucson            M30-34      7      M30   11:20.4
114      45:27.3    Lisa Jacobs            Tucson            F35-39      17     F38   11:21.8
115      45:37.9    Stephanie Bratton      Tucson            F40-44      3      F40   11:24.5
116      45:38.4    Joe Bratton            Tucson            M45-49      5      M45   11:24.6
117      45:45.7    Shelley Sykora         Tucson            F45-49      5      F49   11:26.4
118      46:33.6    Beverly Larson         Lacombe           F55-59      3      F57   11:38.4
119      46:35.3    Jennifer Fimbres       Tucson            F35-39      18     F36   11:38.8
120      46:39.1    Brian Larson           Lacombe           M60-64      3      M60   11:39.8
121      46:54.6    Andrew Chasteen        Vail              M30-34      8      M32   11:43.7
122      46:56.8    Michelle Gastrok       Tucson            F35-39      19     F37   11:44.2
123      47:10.5    Laura Trujillo         Tucson            F25-29      11     F28   11:47.6
124      47:21.6    Gwen Muskiet           Vail              F35-39      20     F35   11:50.4
125      47:22.5    Lisa Benson            Vail              F30-34      15     F34   11:50.6
126      47:28.6    Joanna Brown           Marana            F25-29      12     F29   11:52.2
127      47:29.5    Ladonna Burns          Vail              F35-39      21     F37   11:52.4
128      47:36.9    Angela Sattler         Oro Valley        F35-39      22     F35   11:54.2
129      47:47.9    Lucia Robison          Tucson            F25-29      13     F27   11:57.0
130      48:06.0    Becky Stephens         Tucson            F35-39      23     F39   12:01.5
131      48:14.6    Monique Gagne          Tucson            F40-44      4      F43   12:03.6
132      48:29.1    Sherry Rogers          Tucson            F50-54      4      F52   12:07.3
133      49:33.2    Cindy Massey           Tucson            F30-34      16     F30   12:23.3
134      49:34.0    Vernon Massey          Tucson            M50-54      5      M50   12:23.5
135      49:48.5    Cassandra Reyes        Sierra Vista      F25-29      14     F27   12:27.1
136      50:14.8    Stanley Ponczek        Tucson            M60-64      4      M63   12:33.7
137      51:28.2    Dylan Brown            Marana            M01-14      4      M05   12:52.1
138      51:29.2    Eric Brown             Marana            M30-34      9      M31   12:52.3
139      52:11.8    Lori Conner            Tucson            F45-49      6      F48   13:03.0
140      52:59.8    Jamie Hoffman          Tucson            F25-29      15     F29   13:14.9
141      53:00.4    Rahm Rodriguez         Tucson            M25-29      7      M27   13:15.1
142      54:09.8    Dina Romero            Tucson            F35-39      24     F39   13:32.4
143      54:21.8    Elizabeth Nelson       Tucson            F25-29      16     F27   13:35.5
144      54:30.1    Monica Aragon          Tucson            F30-34      17     F32   13:37.5
145      55:17.7    Laurita Lipsy          Tucson            F55-59      4      F58   13:49.4
146      55:18.3    Annemarie Medina       Tucson            F50-54      5      F52   13:49.6
147      56:23.2    Jackie Thompson        Tucson            F65-69      1      F68   14:05.8
148      59:39.9    Cherie Stallman        Tucson            F60-64      1      F60   14:55.0
149      59:40.5    Robert Libby           Tucson            M55-59      2      M58   14:55.1
150      01:03.5    A. Clary               Tucson            F60-64      2      F63   15:15.9

Masters Division Results


Sunrise at Old Tucson 4 miler
Sunday, March 13th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS - Masters Division

PLACE    TIME       NAME                    CITY            DIVISION   DivPL    AGE     PACE
1        23:49.7    Mike Bradley           Green Valley      M55-59      1      M55   05:57.4
2        23:50.2    Doug Kelly             Tucson            M45-49      1      M45   05:57.5
3        24:38.6    Todd Hansberry         Tucson            M40-44      1      M41   06:09.6
4        26:17.9    Keith Schlottman       Tucson            M45-49      2      M46   06:34.5
5        26:46.7    Buck Buffalow          Tucson            M55-59      2      M59   06:41.7
6        27:29.2    Martin Pena            Tucson            M45-49      3      M49   06:52.3
7        27:37.1    Luis Carrion           Tucson            M45-49      4      M45   06:54.3
8        27:45.1    Steven Outridge        Tucson            M40-44      2      M41   06:56.3
9        28:10.6    James Mills            Tucson            M40-44      3      M41   07:02.6
10       28:19.4    Steve Felde            Tucson            M55-59      3      M55   07:04.8
11       29:02.3    Craig Dabler           Tucson            M45-49      5      M47   07:15.6
12       29:18.7    Cotah Rose             Tucson            F50-54      1      F54   07:19.7
13       29:28.5    Don Fallis             Tucson            M45-49      6      M45   07:22.1
14       29:32.2    Roger Shanley          Tucson            M55-59      4      M58   07:23.1
15       29:37.3    Pam Schlottman         Tucson            F40-44      1      F44   07:24.3
16       29:39.9    Dennis Bonilla         Tucson            M50-54      1      M52   07:25.0
17       29:56.0    Tim Bentley            Tucson            M40-44      4      M44   07:29.0
18       30:08.5    Kevin Leander          Nashville         M45-49      7      M49   07:32.1
19       30:27.4    Laurel Lacher          Tucson            F45-49      1      F46   07:36.8
20       30:36.3    Doreen Castillo        Tucson            F40-44      2      F44   07:39.1
21       30:58.6    David Cellitti         Tucson            M60-64      1      M61   07:44.6
22       31:10.6    Joseph Ciaramitaro     Tucson            M60-64      2      M61   07:47.7
23       31:13.8    Robin Gerard           Tucson            F50-54      2      F52   07:48.5
24       31:19.9    Frank Tomizuka         Tucson            M50-54      2      M50   07:50.0
25       31:41.0    Denny Wuehler          Tucson            M65-69      1      M65   07:55.2
26       31:42.7    Michael Gardner        Colorado Spring   M55-59      5      M57   07:55.7
27       31:48.7    Robert Godfrey         Tucson            M45-49      8      M49   07:57.2
28       32:01.2    Andrew Peck            Tucson            M40-44      5      M40   08:00.3
29       32:12.4    Jerry Curless          Tucson            M50-54      3      M51   08:03.1
30       32:24.5    Robb Baron             Tucson            M60-64      3      M64   08:06.1
31       32:35.7    Karen Badinger         Tucson            F45-49      2      F46   08:08.9
32       32:36.4    Craig Apker            Tucson            M50-54      4      M51   08:09.1
33       32:49.9    Walter Crossman        Tucson            M45-49      9      M49   08:12.5
34       32:59.1    Kimberly Fitzpatrick   Tucson            F40-44      3      F40   08:14.8
35       33:16.0    Gary Giese             Tucson            M65-69      2      M67   08:19.0
36       33:20.4    Melody Bailey          Tucson            F50-54      3      F51   08:20.1
37       33:29.8    Mike McClain           Tucson            M65-69      3      M66   08:22.4
38       34:16.3    Shuryl Magargee        Hereford          F45-49      3      F47   08:34.1
39       34:36.5    Marcos Esparza         Tucson            M45-49      10     M48   08:39.1
40       34:43.2    Gary King              Tucson            M55-59      6      M56   08:40.8
41       34:50.3    Steve Sheldon          Tucson            M45-49      11     M45   08:42.6
42       35:06.0    Bruce Macdonald        Tucson            M50-54      5      M54   08:46.5
43       35:07.6    Michael Greene         Tucson            M40-44      6      M44   08:46.9
44       36:58.7    Don Branaman           Tucson            M70-74      1      M72   09:14.7
45       37:39.5    DJ Bertagnoli          Tucson            M60-64      4      M64   09:24.9
46       37:43.9    Sheryl Felde           Tucson            F50-54      4      F50   09:26.0
47       38:04.6    Becky Harper           Tucson            F55-59      1      F56   09:31.1
48       38:07.8    Clarence Harper        Tucson            M55-59      7      M56   09:31.9
49       38:10.9    Eve Shapiro            Tucson            F55-59      2      F59   09:32.7
50       38:20.8    Rick Singerhouse       Hudson            M40-44      7      M44   09:35.2
51       38:27.1    Jackie Schaa           McNeal            F45-49      4      F46   09:36.8
52       38:30.9    Edward Scheibl         Tucson            M60-64      5      M60   09:37.7
53       38:53.8    Eileen Spear           Tucson            F40-44      4      F42   09:43.4
54       38:58.9    Earl Evans             Tucson            M65-69      4      M66   09:44.7
55       39:20.7    Jada Ahern             Tucson            F45-49      5      F47   09:50.2
56       39:46.2    Russell Riordon        Green Valley      M60-64      6      M60   09:56.6
57       39:54.2    John Ecton             Chambersburg      M40-44      8      M41   09:58.5
58       39:59.6    Loretta Hobbs          Ganado            F55-59      3      F55   09:59.9
59       40:09.6    Debbie Jensen          Vail              F50-54      5      F52   10:02.4
60       40:27.4    Maureen Cunningham     Tucson            F55-59      4      F56   10:06.9
61       41:05.1    Heidi Singerhouse      Hudson            F40-44      5      F42   10:16.3
62       41:09.2    John Church            Tucson            M50-54      6      M50   10:17.3
63       41:09.9    Louise Gilmore         Ganado            F55-59      5      F58   10:17.5
64       41:12.8    Doug Carver            Grangerville      M60-64      7      M63   10:18.2
65       41:32.2    Arlene Gerety          Tucson            F70-74      1      F70   10:23.1
66       41:32.9    Keith Jensen           Tucson            M40-44      9      M44   10:23.2
67       41:47.5    Irene Swanson          Tucson            F55-59      6      F57   10:26.9
68       42:05.7    Ronda Granrath         Tucson            F55-59      7      F56   10:31.4
69       42:19.8    Beckie Gallivan        Tucson            F40-44      6      F41   10:35.0
70       42:20.5    Jill Taruscio          Tucson            F60-64      1      F64   10:35.1
71       42:21.2    Sharon Pascoe          Tucson            F55-59      8      F57   10:35.3
72       42:37.9    Joe Lee                Tucson            M70-74      2      M74   10:39.5
73       42:43.1    Ellen Sollenberger     Tucson            F65-69      1      F65   10:40.8
74       43:21.0    Katharine Starjnski    Tucson            F45-49      6      F46   10:50.2
75       43:21.5    Maureen Delage         Tucson            F55-59      9      F56   10:50.4
76       43:22.1    Jan Martin             Vail              F60-64      2      F60   10:50.5
77       43:56.3    Dunnell Grossmann      Tucson            F55-59      10     F56   10:59.1
78       44:05.7    Inge Detweiler         Tucson            F45-49      7      F46   11:01.4
79       44:23.8    Carolyn Audilet        Tucson            F45-49      8      F48   11:06.0
80       44:41.6    Unknown Runner                                                    11:10.4
81       45:05.0    Jackie King            Tucson            F55-59      11     F55   11:16.2
82       45:11.1    Connie Lopez           Tucson            F60-64      3      F60   11:17.8
83       45:35.7    Vernon Walker          Tucson            M50-54      7      M53   11:23.9
84       46:12.2    Rebecca Martinez-VarelaTucson            F45-49      9      F45   11:33.1
85       47:20.3    Lisa Reeves            Tucson            F50-54      6      F53   11:50.1
86       47:21.0    Clark Reeves           Tucson            M45-49      12     M45   11:50.3
87       47:22.1    Frank Ramirez          Tucson            M55-59      8      M55   11:50.5
88       47:30.7    Barbara Hawthorne      Tucson            F60-64      4      F60   11:52.7
89       47:31.7    Lisa Haggard           Mesa              F45-49      10     F47   11:52.9
90       47:32.6    Mike Haggard           Mesa              M45-49      13     M47   11:53.1
91       47:50.3    Fritz Ronwyn           Tucson            F45-49      11     F49   11:57.6
92       48:08.5    Scott Tshikana         Tucson            F40-44      7      F40   12:02.1
93       49:30.8    Carolynn Sizer         Tucson              F?        1       F    12:22.7
94       50:05.4    Debbie Godfrey         Camp Verde        F40-44      8      F42   12:31.3
95       50:34.6    Michelle Voight-TolzmanTucson            F40-44      9      F43   12:38.7
96       51:57.5    Shirley Hester         Tucson            F65-69      2      F68   12:59.4
97       52:29.4    Karen Gallagher        Tucson            F60-64      5      F60   13:07.4
98       52:40.7    Gayle Lee              Tucson            F60-64      6      F61   13:10.2
99       53:05.8    Mindy Reeves           Locke             F50-54      7      F50   13:16.5
100      53:06.4    Robin Cornell          Tucson            F40-44      10     F42   13:16.6
101      53:07.3    James Cornell          Tucson            M40-44      10     M44   13:16.8
102      55:33.6    Karin Menghini         Tucson            F50-54      8      F50   13:53.4
103      55:37.1    Elizabeth Altamirano   Tucson            F40-44      11     F43   13:54.3
104      55:49.1    Joan Braginsky         Aurora            F60-64      7      F63   13:57.3
105      58:32.1    Julie Church           Tucson            F55-59      12     F58   14:38.0
106      58:44.1    David Sciortino        Vail              M50-54      8      M52   14:41.0
107      1:03:45    Sue Smith              Tucson            F70-74      2      F70   15:56.2
108      1:07:27    Delwin Kruschke        Tucson            M75-79      1      M78   16:51.7

1 Mile Family Fun Run/Walk


Sunrise at Old Tucson Trail Run
Sunday, March 13th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS - 1 Mile Family Fun Run/Walk

PLACE     TIME      NAME                    CITY             DIVISION    AGE
1         08:54.1   Eric Brown             Marana             1 Mile     M07
2         09:15.8   John Ewer              Tucson             1 Mile     M12
3         09:16.9   Omar Sotelo            Tucson             1 Mile     M36
4         09:17.8   Omar Sotelo            Tucson             1 Mile     M07
5         09:19.5   Karen Giles            Cranbrook          1 Mile     F49
6         09:55.6   Christine Outridge     Tucson             1 Mile     F11
7         09:57.7   Matthew Holland        Tucson             1 Mile     M39
8         10:04.4   Harris Holland         Tucson             1 Mile     M08
9         10:05.3   Jason Schlottman       Tucson             1 Mile     M12
10        10:18.4   Jack  Hansberry        Tucson             1 Mile     M09
11        10:18.7   Krista Mccarty         Tucson             1 Mile     F20
12        10:19.5   Juan Carlos Poom       Tucson             1 Mile     M06
13        10:27.4   Brandon Aragon         Tucson             1 Mile     M12
14        10:30.1   Jennifer Coakley       Tucson             1 Mile     F26
15        10:53.2   Allyson Cortinas       Tucson             1 Mile     F17
16        10:53.8   Unknown Runner
17        11:20.7   Megan Coakley          Springfield        1 Mile     F20
18        11:28.1   Kendra Pannabecker     Tucson             1 Mile     F10
19        11:44.8   Michael Aragon         Tucson             1 Mile     M36
20        11:51.5   Angela Stoebe          Kenosha            1 Mile     F15
21        11:52.3   Shaun Downs            Tucson             1 Mile     M29
22        11:52.9   Alexander Flores       Tucson             1 Mile     M10
23        11:53.5   Ryan Hansberry         Tucson             1 Mile     M07
24        12:02.3   Julianna Flores        Tucson             1 Mile     F13
25        12:07.4   Traci Hansberry        Tucson             1 Mile     F39
26        12:08.3   Brianna Aragon         Tucson             1 Mile     F10
27        12:13.8   Unknown Runner
28        12:26.2   Audrey Sattler         Oro Valley         1 Mile     F09
29        12:59.0   Kaitlin Haley          Tucson             1 Mile     F11
30        12:59.9   Kyle Sattler           Oro Valley         1 Mile     M06
31        13:01.9   Lisa Lopez             Tucson             1 Mile     F43
32        13:04.3   Brad Sattler           Oro Valley         1 Mile     M35
33        13:09.8   Donna Hoshide          Sahuarita          1 Mile     F51
34        13:19.4   Raymond Duarte         Tucson             1 Mile     M08
35        13:36.9   Brandi Duarte          Tucson             1 Mile     F30
36        13:46.2   Marlee Ecton           Tucson             1 Mile     F07
37        13:46.9   Terry Caldwell         Tucson             1 Mile     M59
38        14:00.2   Diane Sotelo           Tucson             1 Mile     F37
39        14:00.8   Unknown Runner
40        14:03.8   Carol Ecton            Tucson             1 Mile     F44
41        14:10.5   Bryce Delange          Tucson             1 Mile     M06
42        14:39.4   Berta Kopp             Tucson             1 Mile     F33
43        14:40.9   Erin Bradshaw          Tucson             1 Mile     F10
44        14:41.7   Anita Vancil           Anchorage          1 Mile     F61
45        14:42.5   Olivia Gastrok         Tucson             1 Mile     F05
46        15:14.1   Victoria Cortinas      Tucson             1 Mile     F45
47        15:36.0   Elijah Jones           St Francis         1 Mile     M06
48        15:54.3   Kaitlyn Bradshaw       Tucson             1 Mile     F10
49        15:54.9   Stephanie Bradshaw     Tucson             1 Mile     F34
50        16:05.4   Natalie Hust           Tucson             1 Mile     F33
51        16:05.9   Gehrig Hust            Tucson             1 Mile     M07
52        16:09.4   Ruth Caldwell          Tucson             1 Mile     F55
53        16:27.0   Debbie Ewer            Tucson             1 Mile     F56
54        16:54.5   Jim Ambrosek           Tucson             1 Mile     M55
55        17:19.1   Silvia Cerruti         Tucson             1 Mile     F71
56        17:21.9   John Rawlins           Tucson             1 Mile     M67
57        17:51.8   Katy Macdonald         Tucson             1 Mile     F10
58        17:53.3   Kimberly Macdonald     Tucson             1 Mile     F48
59        17:55.8   V. Celeste Mills       Tucson             1 Mile     F37
60        18:09.5   John Franson           Vernon             1 Mile     M70
61        18:12.0   Marilyn Franson        Vernon             1 Mile     F66
62        18:24.5   Keith Mark             Tucson             1 Mile      M
63        18:25.3   Ethan Evans            Tucson             1 Mile     M07
64        18:47.5   Katherine Evans        Tucson             1 Mile     F05
65        19:16.3   Finn Salkowski         Tucson             1 Mile     M06
66        19:24.0   Unknown Runner
67        19:55.9   Mike Salkowski         Tucson             1 Mile     M39
68        19:57.2   Brittany Cortinas      Tucson             1 Mile     F25
69        20:34.1   Katherine Pannabecker  Tucson             1 Mile     F25
70        20:34.9   Thomas Pannabecker     Tucson             1 Mile     M56
71        20:50.7   Briana Ewer            Tucson             1 Mile     F33
72        20:51.4   Jordan Ewer            Tucson             1 Mile     M14
73        21:29.8   Helen Pannabecker      Tucson             1 Mile     F63
74        21:30.6   Unknown Runner
75        21:55.6   Robert Budgin          Crown Point        1 Mile     M67
76        21:58.0   Tom Dohr               Tucson             1 Mile     M70
77        22:28.3   Frederike Mueller      Tucson             1 Mile     F25
78        22:29.8   Unknown Runner
79        22:29.8   Justin Massey          Tucson             1 Mile     M18
80        22:30.6   Christine Oblender     Lititz             1 Mile     F60
81        22:33.0   Thomas Oblender        Lititz             1 Mile     M60
82        23:22.2   Carolyn Matson         Bloomfield Hills   1 Mile     F78
83        23:22.9   Christian Oblender     Tucson             1 Mile     M28
84        23:56.1   Joanne Alegria         Tucson             1 Mile     F73
85        23:57.6   Lily Holland           Tucson             1 Mile     F05
86        24:29.4   Beca Oblender          Tucson             1 Mile     F28
87        24:30.3   Linda Lukas            Tucson             1 Mile     F59
88        25:18.0   Karen Rich             Sahuarita          1 Mile     F54
89        25:21.0   Daniel Rich            Sahuarita          1 Mile     M53
90        27:44.1   Leona Pannabecker      Tucson             1 Mile     F32
91        27:48.2   Janette Pannabecker    Tucson             1 Mile     F63
92        28:08.5   Hailey Axelrod         Mesa               1 Mile     F07
93        28:09.1   Phil Pannabecker       Tucson             1 Mile     M63
94        28:09.5   Lilliana Axelrod       Mesa               1 Mile     F03
95        28:12.3   Diane Rinkeviczie      Mesa               1 Mile     F57

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners