Results / Sun Run: La Primera 5/10K Roadrace / 2006 Results

Sunday, January 29, 2006

Jump to: 10k Overall Results   |   5k Overall Results

10k Overall Results


Sun Run for Pima Community College Cross Country and Track and Field
Sunday, January 29th, 2006
Overall Results - 10k


PLACE   TIME       NAME                   CITY         DIVISION DivPL AGE  PACE
1       32:36.0    Doug Friman           Tucson        M30-34   1     M30  05:14.2
2       33:12.0    Scott Floyd           Tucson        M25-29   1     M27  05:20.6
3       33:18.0    Craig Pansing         Tucson        M20-24   1     M24  05:21.5
4       33:29.0    Daniel Maher          Tucson        M20-24   2     M24  05:23.3
5       33:55.0    Mathew Wills          Tucson        M20-24   3     M20  05:27.5
6       34:05.0    Lucas Tyler           Tucson        M20-24   4     M24  05:29.1
7       34:11.0    Mike Salkowski        Tucson        M30-34   2     M34  05:30.1
8       34:20.0    TJ Tollakson          Tucson        M25-29   2     M25  05:31.5
9       34:28.0    Rick Brandt           Tucson        M30-34   3     M31  05:32.8
10      35:05:00   Dave Hill             Tucson        M55-59   1     M55  05:38.8
11      35:26:00   Robert Prevatte       Tucson        M20-24   5     M21  05:42.1
12      35:33:00   Scott McDonald        Tucson        M30-34   4     M31  05:43.3
13      35:38:00   Benito Gonzalez       Tucson        M45-49   1     M49  05:44.1
14      35:46:00   Toby Freebourn        Tucson        M35-39   1     M37  05:45.4
15      35:52:00   Doug Kelly            Tucson        M40-44   1     M40  05:46.3
16      35:56:00   Justin Peschka        Tucson        M30-34   5     M30  05:47.0
17      36:06:00   Sean Harte            Tucson        M15-19   1     M17  05:48.6
18      36:12:00   Bill Cuculic          Tucson        M45-49   2     M46  05:49.5
19      36:22:00   Ben Wilder            Tucson        M35-39   2     M38  05:51.2
20      36:27:00   Tia Vargas            Tucson        F30-34   1     F30  05:52.0
21      36:48:00   Alan Hoogasian        Tucson        M20-24   6     M21  05:55.3
22      37:03:00   Kevin Stone           Tucson        M40-44   2     M42  05:57.8
23      37:04:00   Karla Sokolovich      Phoenix       F30-34   2     F32  05:57.9
24      37:07:00   Scott Cole            Tucson        M20-24   7     M22  05:58.4
25      37:25:00   Marcus Whitt          Tucson        M15-19   2     M15  06:01.3
26      37:28:00   Attila Boros          Tucson        M25-29   3     M27  06:01.8
27      37:33:00   Jeff Ashbeck          Tucson        M30-34   6     M31  06:02.6
28      37:56:00   Matt Penn             Tucson        M40-44   3     M41  06:06.3
29      38:42:00   Mark Martin           Tucson        M45-49   3     M45  06:13.7
30      38:52:00   Stephanie Wenneborg   Tucson        F30-34   3     F32  06:15.3
31      39:06:00   Ruben Ochoa           Tucson        M30-34   7     M30  06:17.6
32      39:10:00   Chris Li              Tucson        M30-34   8     M31  06:18.2
33      39:29:00   Jesus Vasquez         Tucson        M20-24   8     M20  06:21.3
34      39:34:00   Bryan DeJonghe        Tucson        M20-24   9     M20  06:22.1
35      40:01:00   Katie Pittenger       Tucson        F25-29   1     F26  06:26.4
36      40:35:00   Adam Weisman          Tucson        M40-44   4     M42  06:31.9
37      40:45:00   Declan Kenna          Tucson        M35-39   3     M36  06:33.5
38      40:55:00   Rebecca Taylor        Tucson        F30-34   4     F31  06:35.1
39      40:57:00   Rod Middleton         Tucson        M40-44   5     M42  06:35.4
40      41:02:00   Teri Albertazzi       Tucson        F30-34   5     F33  06:36.2
41      41:04:00   Frank Reynolds        Tucson        M40-44   6     M41  06:36.5
42      41:07:00   Jessica Munson        Tucson        F25-29   2     F26  06:37.0
43      41:16:00   David Smith           Tucson        M40-44   7     M43  06:38.5
44      41:20:00   Lawrence Peterson     Tucson        M45-49   4     M47  06:39.1
45      41:38:00   Caroline Gardiner     Tucson        F45-49   1     F46  06:42.0
46      41:58:00   Todd Hansberry        Tucson        M35-39   4     M36  06:45.2
47      42:04:00   Kenneth Slack         Tucson        M50-54   1     M51  06:46.2
48      42:15:00   Emily Chaney          Tucson        F20-24   1     F24  06:48.0
49      42:19:00   Rick Erkkila          Tucson        M25-29   4     M29  06:48.6
50      42:30:00   Greg Bradley          Tucson        M45-49   5     M49  06:50.4
51      42:38:00   Takeshi Inomata       Tucson        M40-44   8     M44  06:51.7
52      42:47:00   Alex Westerholm       Tucson        M25-29   5     M29  06:53.1
53      42:53:00   Chrissy Kellerman     Tucson        F15-19   1     F15  06:54.1
54      43:08:00   Haley Heaps           Tucson        F35-39   1     F36  06:56.5
55      43:22:00   Steve Hughes          Tucson        M50-54   2     M51  06:58.8
56      43:35:00   Tony Fahlberg         Tucson        M30-34   9     M34  07:00.8
57      43:37:00   Steve Felde           Tucson        M50-54   3     M50  07:01.2
58      43:38:00   Richard Senti         Tucson        M55-59   2     M59  07:01.3
59      43:42:00   Dennis Brewer         OroValley     M60-64   1     M64  07:02.0
60      43:45:00   Daren Sandbank        OroValley     M45-49   6     M47  07:02.5
61      43:46:00   Andy Dolphin          Tucson        M30-34   10    M33  07:02.6
62      43:50:00   Chas Koch             Tucson        M15-19   3     M19  07:03.3
63      43:58:00   Tyler Gage            Tucson        M20-24   10    M21  07:04.5
64      44:05:00   Steven Hollander      Tucson        M55-59   3     M55  07:05.7
65      44:12:00   Charles Lientz        Tucson        M30-34   11    M31  07:06.8
66      44:18:00   Greg Felton           Tucson        M25-29   6     M27  07:07.8
67      44:26:00   Max Suter             Tucson        M50-54   4     M54  07:09.1
68      44:28:00   Allen Bauer           Tucson        M50-54   5     M50  07:09.4
69      44:33:00   Julie Newhouse        Tucson        F45-49   2     F46  07:10.2
70      44:48:00   Steve Delong          Tucson        M30-34   12    M31  07:12.6
71      44:50:00   Tom Billionis         Tucson        M30-34   13    M34  07:12.9
72      44:50:00   Steve Zimmer          Tucson        M30-34   14    M30  07:12.9
73      44:54:00   Blake Kelly           Tucson        M45-49   7     M45  07:13.6
74      44:59:00   Megan Fallon          Tucson        F25-29   3     F28  07:14.4
75      45:04:00   Ron JOnes             OroValley     M50-54   6     M54  07:15.2
76      45:18:00   Brianna Averill       Tucson        F25-29   4     F28  07:17.4
77      45:45:00   Steven Outridge       Tucson        M35-39   5     M36  07:21.8
78      45:49:00   Thea Strand           Tucson        F20-24   2     F24  07:22.4
79      45:51:00   Don Branaman          Tucson        M65-69   1     M67  07:22.7
80      45:54:00   Greg Poirier          Tucson        M30-34   15    M34  07:23.2
81      46:05:00   Melody Mustafa        Tucson        F45-49   3     F46  07:25.0
82      46:06:00   Anna Yosin            Tucson        F20-24   3     F22  07:25.1
83      46:10:00   Mark Cochran          Tucson        M55-59   4     M55  07:25.8
84      46:43:00   Greg Bauer            Tucson        M35-39   6     M38  07:31.1
85      46:45:00   Chris Phillips        Tucson        M35-39   7     M39  07:31.4
86      46:48:00   Kirsten Bittel        Tucson        F25-29   5     F29  07:31.9
87      47:05:00   Lora Grainger         Tucson        F25-29   6     F25  07:34.6
88      47:07:00   Digna Deboer          Tucson        F55-59   1     F56  07:35.0
89      47:14:00   Andrew Neuschatz      Tucson        M30-34   16    M34  07:36.1
90      47:23:00   Joseph Ciaramitaro    Tucson        M55-59   5     M56  07:37.5
91      47:31:00   Mark Channell         Tucson        M35-39   8     M36  07:38.8
92      47:32:00   Todd Mize             Tucson        M40-44   9     M43  07:39.0
93      47:35:00   Eliza Holland         Tucson        F30-34   6     F34  07:39.5
94      48:08:00   Norris Taylor         Tucson        M60-64   2     M63  07:44.8
95      48:13:00   Angelica Valdez       Tucson        F15-19   2     F19  07:45.6
96      48:17:00   Billie Meuschke       Tucson        F30-34   7     F33  07:46.2
97      48:22:00   Andrew Yubeta         Tucson        M25-29   7     M27  07:47.0
98      48:32:00   Teresa Bippert-PlymateTucson        F45-49   4     F49  07:48.6
99      48:49:00   Cindy Schnell         Tucson        F35-39   2     F36  07:51.4
100     48:54:00   Leon Sierra           Tucson        M30-34   17    M30  07:52.2
101     49:02:00   Claude Plymate        Tucson        M45-49   8     M48  07:53.5
102     49:13:00   Claudia Perchinelli   Tucson        F40-44   1     F43  07:55.2
103     49:15:00   Andrea Henderson      Scranton      F20-24   4     F24  07:55.6
104     49:19:00   Wieke Daboer          Tucson        F25-29   7     F26  07:56.2
105     49:27:00   Russell Lowes         Tucson        M45-49   9     M48  07:57.5
106     49:30:00   Chuck Williamson      Tucson        M50-54   7     M50  07:58.0
107     49:39:00   Lisa Rickel           Tucson        F15-19   3     F17  07:59.4
108     49:53:00   Liz Farkas            Tucson        F25-29   8     F26  08:01.7
109     50:05:00   Sam Cohone            Tucson        M45-49   10    M45  08:03.6
110     50:10:00   Sandi Baird           Tucson        F40-44   2     F43  08:04.4
111     50:14:00   Steven Belter         Tucson        M40-44   10    M40  08:05.1
112     50:25:00   Sara Burke            Tucson        F25-29   9     F28  08:06.8
113     50:28:00   Pete Winnet           Tucson        M45-49   11    M48  08:07.3
114     50:47:00   Michael Flater        Mableton      M45-49   12    M48  08:10.4
115     50:53:00   Gar Stone             Tucson        M50-54   8     M53  08:11.3
116     51:03:00   Diane Miller          Marana        F35-39   3     F39  08:12.9
117     51:04:00   Bob Shapiro           Tucson        M55-59   6     M58  08:13.1
118     51:05:00   Thomas Walsh          Tucson        M01-14   1     M12  08:13.3
119     51:07:00   Pam Stone             Tucson        F40-44   3     F44  08:13.6
120     51:09:00   Rick Olafson          Tucson        M55-59   7     M58  08:13.9
121     51:12:00   Mark Rostash          Tucson        M25-29   8     M26  08:14.4
122     51:13:00   Jennifer Patton       Tucson        F30-34   8     F34  08:14.6
123     51:14:00   Sheryl Felde          Tucson        F45-49   5     F45  08:14.7
124     51:18:00   Peter Akmajian        Tucson        M45-49   13    M47  08:15.4
125     51:22:00   Tina Manns            FortHuachuca  F40-44   4     F41  08:16.0
126     51:41:00   Jennifer McLean       Tucson        F25-29   10    F27  08:19.1
127     51:42:00   Jennifer Ruiter       Tucson        F45-49   6     F49  08:19.2
128     51:46:00   Julio MartinezdeAndinoVail          M25-29   9     M29  08:19.9
129     51:48:00   Gordaon Roediger      Tucson        M50-54   9     M53  08:20.2
130     51:50:00   Shannon Fitzsimmons   Tucson        F25-29   11    F29  08:20.5
131     51:54:00   Rebecca Jimieson      Tucson        F20-24   5     F23  08:21.1
132     51:55:00   Anouk Scheres         Tucson        F30-34   9     F34  08:21.3
133     52:06:00   Paul Goff             Tucson        M50-54   10    M52  08:23.1
134     52:16:00   Anna Grube            Tucson        F25-29   12    F28  08:24.7
135     52:41:00   John Mundane          Tucson        M60-64   3     M60  08:28.7
136     52:47:00   Russell Riordon       GreenValley   M55-59   8     M55  08:29.7
137     52:56:00   Melanie Drake         Tucson        F35-39   4     F35  08:31.1
138     53:11:00   Irene Taylor          Tucson        F25-29   13    F27  08:33.5
139     53:13:00   Kyra Rickel           Tucson        F45-49   7     F47  08:33.9
140     53:15:00   Julianne Sidler       Tucson        F15-19   4     F19  08:34.2
141     53:15:00   Jeanne Welch          Vail          F45-49   8     F45  08:34.2
142     53:19:00   Beth Erkkila          Tucson        F25-29   14    F28  08:34.8
143     53:32:00   Katherine Cunningham  Tucson        F45-49   9     F49  08:36.9
144     53:44:00   Sandy White           Tucson        F40-44   5     F43  08:38.9
145     53:52:00   Margie Norem          Tucson        F50-54   1     F52  08:40.1
146     54:11:00   Nicole Savel          Tucson        F35-39   5     F37  08:43.2
147     54:12:00   Rick Unklesbay        Tucson        M50-54   11    M52  08:43.4
148     54:13:00   Summer Sando          Tucson        F20-24   6     F23  08:43.5
149     54:29:00   Bridgett Howard       Tucson        F25-29   15    F25  08:46.1
150     54:35:00   Heather Hopkins       Tucson        F40-44   6     F40  08:47.1
151     54:52:00   John Lesnewski        Tucson        M35-39   9     M37  08:49.8
152     55:01:00   Elisa Kinder          Tucson        F55-59   2     F55  08:51.2
153     55:05:00   Phil Hernandez        Tucson        M40-44   11    M42  08:51.9
154     55:14:00   Jessica Eichenger     Tucson        F25-29   16    F27  08:53.3
155     55:19:00   Ron Gregg             Tucson        M35-39         M38  08:54.1
156     55:23:00   Rachel Hilgeford      Tucson        F40-44   7     F43  08:54.8
157     55:30:00   Gretchen Malaski      ColoradoSpringF55-59   3     F56  08:55.9
158     55:46:00   Margo Traywick        Tucson        F20-24   7     F20  08:58.5
159     55:49:00   Jerry Sayre           Tucson        M65-69   2     M67  08:59.0
160     55:55:00   Jodie Hurley          Tucson        F25-29   17    F27  08:59.9
161     56:02:00   Bryce Biskup          Tucson        M25-29   10    M25  09:01.1
162     56:05:00   Mort Ward             Tucson        M70-99   1     M75  09:01.5
163     56:11:00   Christine Dykgraaf    Tucson        F35-39   6     F36  09:02.5
164     56:13:00   Tracy Richardson      Vail          M40-44   12    M44  09:02.8
165     56:22:00   Elise Benadom         Tucson        F15-19   5     F19  09:04.3
166     56:28:00   Jolie Goldenetz       Tucson        F25-29   18    F26  09:05.2
167     56:37:00   Gemma Zanowski        Tucson        F20-24   8     F20  09:06.7
168     56:47:00   Vicki Gricius         Vail          F45-49   10    F48  09:08.3
169     56:50:00   Joseph Bianco         Tucson        M65-69   3     M68  09:08.8
170     56:55:00   Don Ankley            Tucson        M65-69   4     M68  09:09.6
171     57:05:00   Helen Bernard         Tucson        F30-34   10    F33  09:11.2
172     57:18:00   Katherine Bauer       Tucson        F35-39   7     F38  09:13.3
173     57:29:00   Jeff Douglas          Tucson        M30-34   18    M30  09:15.1
174     57:37:00   Lauren DeLillo        Tucson        F40-44   8     F42  09:16.4
175     57:45:00   Jessi Jimenez         Tucson        F25-29   19    F26  09:17.6
176     57:53:00   Richard Rhingsmith    Tucson        M55-59   9     M56  09:18.9
177     58:09:00   Kyle Justice          Tucson        M20-24   11    M24  09:21.5
178     58:14:00   Holly Justice         Tucson        F25-29   20    F28  09:22.3
179     58:24:00   Cyndi Doerflein       Vail          F30-34   11    F31  09:23.9
180     58:33:00   Cindy Hurley          Tucson        F55-59   4     F58  09:25.4
181     58:36:00   Carolyn Reynolds-StewaTucson        F60-64   1     F60  09:25.8
182     58:40:00   Cheryl Palen          Tucson        F50-54   2     F52  09:26.5
183     59:26:00   Tanya Hoogerwerf      Tucson        F30-34   12    F31  09:33.9
184     59:31:00   Mary Lasser           Tucson        F40-44   9     F41  09:34.7
185     59:35:00   Pia Cuneo             Tucson        F45-49   11    F45  09:35.3
186     59:38:00   Amy O'Neill           Tucson        F35-39   8     F38  09:35.8
187     59:39:00   Gregory Wilson        Tucson        M45-49   14    M46  09:36.0
188     59:46:00   LeeAnne Savage-GettingTucson        F40-44   10    F40  09:37.1
189     59:48:00   Delphine Perrodin     Tucson        F30-34         F30  09:37.4
190     59:50:00   Deana Gil             Surprise      F35-39   9     F38  09:37.8
191     59:51:00   Diane Foray           Tucson        F40-44   11    F41  09:37.9
192     59:52:00   Autumn Hafenfeld      Tucson        F30-34   13    F34  09:38.1
193     59:55:00   Terry Truan           Tucson        M55-59   10    M59  09:38.6
194     01:00:07   Ricardo Guzman        Tucson        M50-54   12    M54  09:40.5
195     01:00:13   Charish Romero        Tucson        F35-39   10    F35  09:41.5
196     01:00:25   Catherine Quesnel     Tucson        F55-59   5     F57  09:43.4
197     01:01:22   Helen Jones           Tucson        F60-64   2     F61  09:52.6
198     01:01:32   Mathew Jones          Tucson        M25-29   11    M29  09:54.2
199     01:01:49   Sandra Granillo       Tucson        F35-39   11    F35  09:56.9
200     01:03:08   Denise Kinkade        Tucson        F50-54   3     F52  10:09.6
201     01:03:14   Laura Labonte         Tucson        F25-29   21    F25  10:10.6
202     01:04:04   Donna Rice            Tucson        F45-49   12    F48  10:18.6
203     01:04:04   Patricia Wiercinski   Tucson        F40-44   12    F41  10:18.6
204     01:04:46   Sarah Lawson          Tucson        F25-29   22    F28  10:25.4
205     01:04:46   Brenda Taylor         Tucson        F30-34   14    F32  10:25.4
206     01:04:59   Carolyn Ward          Oracle        F60-64   3     F64  10:27.5
207     01:05:25   Marcus Gostillo       Tucson        M45-49   15    M46  10:31.7
208     01:05:25   Charles Mollenhour    Tucson        M40-44   13    M43  10:31.7
209     01:05:38   Marilyn Sando         Tucson        F50-54   4     F53  10:33.8
210     01:06:16   Traci Hansberry       Tucson        F30-34   15    F34  10:39.9
211     01:06:21   Carol Altshuler       Tucson        F55-59   6     F55  10:40.7
212     01:06:22   Katie Belk-Arenas     Tucson        F35-39   12    F38  10:40.8
213     01:06:22   Leticia Macias        CoronaDeTucsonF35-39   13    F39  10:40.8
214     01:06:31   Connie Lopez          Tucson        F55-59   7     F55  10:42.3
215     01:07:15   Lynne Flater          Mableton      F45-49   13    F46  10:49.4
216     01:07:15   Janice Atchison       Tucson        F30-34   16    F32  10:49.4
217     01:07:48   Cyndie Hogg           Tucson        F50-54   5     F54  10:54.7
218     01:07:59   Connie Ocumpaugh      Tucson        F40-44   13    F42  10:56.5
219     01:07:59   Sally Watts           Tucson        F60-64   4     F63  10:56.5
220     01:09:47   Juanita Jantz         Marana        F30-34   17    F33  11:13.8
221     01:09:57   Eugene Stout          Tucson        M60-64   4     M63  11:15.4
222     01:11:29   Clifford Click        Tucson        M70-99   2     M71  11:30.2
223     01:11:29   Susan Boxler          Tucson        F35-39   14    F38  11:30.2
224     01:12:06   Marian Heater         Tucson        F50-54   6     F51  11:36.2
225     01:12:07   Maureen Delage        Tucson        F50-54   7     F51  11:36.4
226     01:14:13   Katerina Munzar       Tucson        F30-34   18    F32  11:56.6
227     01:14:15   Melissa See           Tucson        F30-34   19    F33  11:57.0
228     01:14:24   Starr Brown           Tucson        F25-29   23    F29  11:58.4
229     01:14:26   Sam  Brown            Tucson        M30-34   19    M30  11:58.7
230     01:14:58   Jeff Stewart          Tucson        M45-49   16    M47  12:03.9
231     01:22:41   Sue Smith             Tucson        F65-69   1     F65  13:18.4
232     01:22:56   Heather Spellman      Tucson        F25-29   24    F25  13:20.8
233     01:23:07   Vern Feld             Tucson        M55-59   11    M55  13:22.6
234     01:23:30   Nancy Hogan           Vail          F40-44   14    F42  13:26.3
235     01:24:00   Joyce Yannuzzi        Tucson        F35-39   15    F39  13:31.1
236     01:28:05   Claudia Gary          Tucson        F60-64   5     F63  14:10.5


5k Overall Results


Sun Run for Pima Community College Cross Country and Track and Field
Sunday, January 29th, 2006
Overall Results - 5k


PLACE   TIME       NAME                   CITY         DIVISION DivPL AGE  PACE
1       16:09      Thomas Opio           Tucson        M25-29   1     M26  05:11.9
2       16:18      Jason Colavito        Tucson        M20-24   1     M21  05:14.8
3       17:02      Chris Gryszan         Saddlebrook   M20-24   2     M22  05:28.9
4       17:08      Arturro VegaFlores    Tucson        M15-19   1     M16  05:30.9
5       17:18      James Miles           Tucson        M20-24   3     M20  05:34.1
6       17:34      Sebastian Blax        Tucson        M20-24   4     M22  05:39.2
7       17:45      Jermaine Gregory      Tucson        M20-24   5     M20  05:42.8
8       17:51      Martin Pena           Tucson        M40-44   1     M44  05:44.7
9       17:55      Jeff Mitchell         Tucson        M40-44   2     M41  05:46.0
10      18:05      Andy Lacy             Tucson        M01-14   1     M14  05:49.2
11      18:08      Mike Lavario          Tucson        M20-24   6     M24  05:50.2
12      18:13      Manuel Acuna          Sonora        M45-49   1     M47  05:51.8
13      18:43      Noah Barker           Tucson        M15-19   2     M19  06:01.5
14      19:04      Talan Redman          Tucson        M20-24   7     M20  06:08.2
15      19:12      Abe Froman            Tucson        M20-24   8     M22  06:10.8
16      19:29      Emanuel Thomas        Tucson        M20-24   9     M21  06:16.3
17      19:30      Ian Tapp              Tucson        M20-24   10    M22  06:16.6
18      19:56      Emily Edgar           Tucson        F20-24   1     F24  06:25.0
19      20:04      Daniel Manning        Tucson        M30-34   1     M33  06:27.5
20      20:08      Michaela Lankford     Glendale      F40-44   1     F42  06:28.8
21      20:18      Craig Dabler          Tucson        M40-44   3     M42  06:32.0
22      20:28      Rogelio Hernandez     Tucson        M35-39   1     M36  06:35.3
23      20:33      Angel Camargo         Tucson        M01-14   2     M14  06:36.9
24      20:39      Jake Roberts          Tucson        M20-24   11    M22  06:38.8
25      20:40      Chuck Collins         Tucson        M50-54   1     M53  06:39.1
26      20:43      Paul William          Tucson        M55-59   1     M56  06:40.1
27      20:55      Stephen Cosgrove      Tucson        M40-44   4     M42  06:43.9
28      21:10      Larry Eastman         Bellport      M55-59   2     M59  06:48.8
29      21:18      Bruce Johnson         Tucson        M50-54   2     M51  06:51.3
30      21:44      Mark Sankey           Tucson        M45-49   2     M48  06:59.7
31      21:45      Aubree DuPlessis      Tucson        F15-19   1     F19  07:00.0
32      21:46      David Sullivan        Tucson        M35-39   2     M35  07:00.4
33      22:48      Rob Pulver            OroValley     M15-19   3     M19  07:20.3
34      22:49      Dustin Holmes         Tucson        M30-34   2     M34  07:20.6
35      23:06      Troy Beeman           Tucson        M35-39   3     M36  07:26.1
36      23:15      Olga Kuhn             Tucson        F35-39   1     F39  07:29.0
37      23:20      Jason Handa           Tucson        M30-34   3     M32  07:30.6
38      23:34      Sterling Throssell    Tucson        M20-24   12    M20  07:35.1
39      23:42      Matt Stelzer          Tucson        M50-54   3     M50  07:37.7
40      23:45      Susana Valenzuela     Tucson        F20-24   2     F24  07:38.7
41      24:07:00   Courtney Lankford     Glendale      F01-14   1     F07  07:45.7
42      24:11:00   Meg Chapman           Tucson        F25-29   1     F28  07:47.0
43      24:20:00   Robert Sparks         Tucson        M35-39   4     M37  07:49.9
44      24:31:00   Jennifer Breslin      Tucson        F20-24   3     F24  07:53.5
45      24:46:00   Debrah Thompson       Tucson        F25-29   2     F29  07:58.3
46      24:50:00   David DeYoung         Tucson        M65-69   1     M65  07:59.6
47      24:53:00   Robb Baron            Tucson        M55-59   3     M58  08:00.6
48      25:02:00   Daniel Buffington     Tucson        M20-24   13    M24  08:03.4
49      25:32:00   Kathleen McCarthy     Tucson        F55-59   1     F55  08:13.1
50      25:54:00   Robert Pulver         OroValley     M40-44   5     M44  08:20.2
51      26:14:00   Beth Darnell          Tucson        F40-44   2     F41  08:26.6
52      26:18:00   Shari Howard          Tucson        F40-44   3     F41  08:27.9
53      26:33:00   Ana Franklin          Tucson        F50-54   1     F54  08:32.7
54      26:37:00   Cary Kelly            Tucson        M01-14   3     M12  08:34.0
55      26:42:00   Maddy Vogelsberg      Tucson        F20-24   4     F23  08:35.6
56      26:45:00   Mariah Pulver         OroValley     F01-14   2     F13  08:36.6
57      27:12:00   Andrew Hilliard       Tucson        M30-34   4     M34  08:45.3
58      27:29:00   Heather Milliken      Tucson        F25-29   3     F28  08:50.8
59      27:35:00   Heather Christiansen  Tucson        F35-39   2     F36  08:52.7
60      27:40:00   Jody Schneider        Tucson        F45-49   1     F49  08:54.3
61      28:06:00   Jeff Jones            Tucson        M30-34   5     M34  09:02.7
62      28:14:00   Irene Machiche        Sonora        F45-49   2     F46  09:05.2
63      28:24:00   Sophia Wilkes         Tucson        F25-29   4     F29  09:08.5
64      28:31:00   Nikki Jagusch         Tucson        F30-34   1     F31  09:10.7
65      28:38:00   Katie Osgood          Tucson        F25-29   5     F25  09:13.0
66      28:43:00   Kimberly Vuturo       Tucson        F30-34   2     F33  09:14.6
67      28:44:00   Angela Green          Tucson        F20-24   5     F24  09:14.9
68      28:48:00   Joe Faulk             Tucson        M40-44   6     M43  09:16.2
69      28:51:00   Kathleen Stock        Tucson        F30-34   3     F30  09:17.2
70      28:57:00   Joyce Vyriotes        Tucson        F30-34   4     F31  09:19.1
71      29:10:00   Katherine Nierva      Tucson        F20-24   6     F23  09:23.3
72      31:13:00   Anglea Brown          Tucson        F25-29   6     F25  10:02.9
73      31:16:00   Valerie Damerow       Tucson        F30-34   5     F34  10:03.8
74      31:20:00   Stephanie Meyer       Tucson        F20-24   7     F23  10:05.1
75      31:37:00   Linda Starbuck        Tucson        F50-54   2     F53  10:10.6
76      32:13:00   Monique Kasel         Tucson        F25-29   7     F29  10:22.2
77      32:42:00   Leandra Romero        Tucson        F25-29   8     F28  10:31.5
78      32:56:00   Cindy Baron           Tucson        F45-49   3     F49  10:36.0
79      33:02:00   Sharon Rogers         Tucson        F45-49   4     F47  10:37.9
80      33:11:00   Bernice Jimenez       Tucson        F25-29   9     F29  10:40.8
81      33:21:00   Edith Brown           Tucson        F45-49   5     F48  10:44.1
82      33:52:00   Blake Martinez        Tucson        M01-14   4     M12  10:54.0
83      34:09:00   Carrisa Martinez      Tucson        F30-34   6     F32  10:59.5
84      34:24:00   Susan Zinn            Tucson        F55-59   2     F55  11:04.3
85      34:31:00   Diann Porter          Tucson        F50-54   3     F50  11:06.6
86      34:34:00   Colleen Carlos        Sells         F20-24   8     F24  11:07.6
87      34:38:00   Adrianna Pulver       OroValley     F01-14   3     F11  11:08.8
88      34:50:00   Kathleen Minnella     Tucson        F45-49   6     F45  11:12.7
89      34:58:00   Gabrielle Manns       FortHuachuca  F01-14   4     F12  11:15.3
90      35:02:00   Sunday Moreno         Tucson        F35-39   3     F36  11:16.6
91      35:09:00   Jeanette Porter       Tucson        F45-49   7     F47  11:18.8
92      35:42:00   Sondra Teske          Tucson        F45-49   8     F48  11:29.4
93      35:46:00   Allison Ewing         Tucson        F20-24   9     F24  11:30.7
94      35:53:00   Beatriz Oshaben       Tucson        F35-39   4     F38  11:33.0
95      35:57:00   Melissa John          Sahuarita     F30-34   7     F31  11:34.3
96      36:10:00   Carla Valdivia        Tucson        F25-29   10    F28  11:38.5
97      36:38:00   William Swafford      Tucson        M50-54   4     M54  11:47.5
98      38:03:00   Amanda Provencher     Tucson        F01-14   5     F09  12:14.8
99      38:11:00   David Provencher      Tucson        M35-39   5     M37  12:17.4
100     38:44:00   Irene Lopez           Tucson        F50-54   4     F51  12:28.0
101     38:48:00   Rory Manns            FortHuachuca  M01-14   5     M08  12:29.3
102     38:57:00   Ray Malaski           ColoradoSpringM50-54   5     M54  12:32.2
103     39:20:00   Alix Rogstad          Tucson        F30-34   8     F33  12:39.6
104     39:54:00   Tony Bernard          Tucson        M35-39   6     M39  12:50.6
105     40:13:00   JP Carpentier         Tucson        M35-39   7     M37  12:56.7
106     40:32:00   Lori Waslyn           Tucson        F40-44   4     F42  13:02.8
107     40:35:00   Cheyenne Waslyn       Tucson        F01-14   6     F09  13:03.8
108     40:36:00   Astrid Meza           Tucson        F01-14   7     F06  13:04.1
109     40:54:00   Deborah Slack         Tucson        F50-54   5     F53  13:09.9
110     41:44:00   Katherine Trujillo    Tucson        F45-49   9     F45  13:26.0
111     42:47:00   Diane Fenwick         Tucson        F50-54   6     F54  13:46.2
112     43:09:00   Melissa Kinzner       Tucson        F25-29   11    F27  13:53.3
113     43:29:00   Pat Jones             OroValley     F50-54   7     F53  13:59.8
114     43:49:00   Keri Ruffell          Tucson        F30-34   9     F33  14:06.2
115     46:14:00   Carol Krizman         Tucson        F55-59   3     F57  14:52.9
116     46:19:00   Julie Koch            Tucson        F60-64   1     F62  14:54.5
117     49:24:00   Alyssa Meyer          Tucson        F15-19   2     F19  15:54.0
118     49:25:00   Erin McGlothlin       Tucson        F15-19   3     F15  15:54.3
119     49:26:00   Brooke Meyer          Vail          F45-49   10    F49  15:54.7
120     49:27:00   Maux McDaniel         Tucson        F40-44   5     F40  15:55.0
121     50:29:00   Robert Meyer          Vail          M45-49   3     M49  16:14.9
122     50:30:00   Jannine McGlothlin    Tucson        F45-49   11    F48  16:15.3
123     57:46:00   Amy Pulver            OroValley     F40-44   6     F41  18:35.6
124     59:34:00   William Fong          San Dimas     M65-69   2     M67  19:10.4
125     59:37:00   Shannon Fong          San Dimas     F60-64   2     F63  19:11.1
126     59:47:00   Lisa Fong             Tucson        F30-34   10    F32  19:14.5
127     01:00:27   David Schneider       Tucson        F55-59   4     M56  19:27.2

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners