Results / Sun Run: La Primera 5/10K Roadrace / 2005 Results

Sunday, February 27, 2005

Sun Run 5k and 10k Results


Sun Run for Life Directions
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, January 30, 2005

10k Results

Place DivPlc Name                     Sex Age   Div        Time      Pace
    1   1    Dan Maher                 M   23   M20-29     32:43.3   05:16.0
    2   2    Scott Floyd               M   26   M20-29     33:16.6   05:21.3
    3   1    Dave Dobler               M   42   M40-49     34:32.4   05:33.5
    4   2    Randy Accetta             M   41   M40-49     34:58.7   05:37.8
    5   3    Brian Gerl                M   29   M20-29     35:50.9   05:46.2
    6   4    Kevin Durkin              M   24   M20-29     36:16.9   05:50.3
    7   1    Mike Salkowski            M   33   M30-39     36:17.5   05:50.4
    8   1    James Schow               M   15   M01-19     36:19.9   05:50.8
    9   5    Lucas Tyler               M   23   M20-29     36:21.4   05:51.1
   10   1    Beth Ellickson            F   38   F30-39     36:55.5   05:56.6
   11   1    Tia Vargas                F   29   F20-29     37:29.3   06:02.0
   12   2    Julio Felix               M   33   M30-39     37:37.2   06:03.3
   13   3    Peter Ziegler             M   36   M30-39     37:47.4   06:04.9
   14   2    Paula Morrison            F   31   F30-39     38:09.9   06:08.5
   15   2    Christopher Cotter        M   15   M01-19     38:57.4   06:16.2
   16   3    Peter Ruggles             M   45   M40-49     39:42.9   06:23.5
   17   3    Daniel Gust               M   19   M01-19     39:51.4   06:24.9
   18   1    Stuart Hancock            M   52   M50-59     40:04.2   06:26.9
   19   4    Greg Bradley              M   48   M40-49     40:11.4   06:28.1
   20   4    Matt Novak                M   31   M30-39     40:13.9   06:28.5
   21   5    T.J. McGreevy             M   43   M40-49     40:16.7   06:28.9
   22   4    Thomas Cupis              M   16   M01-19     40:37.7   06:32.3
   23   6    Steve Felde               M   49   M40-49     41:09.1   06:37.4
   24   7    Wayne Rogers              M   48   M40-49     41:09.7   06:37.5
   25   8    Frank Reynolds            M   40   M40-49     41:19.7   06:39.1
   26   5    Carlos Galliano           M   30   M30-39     41:38.5   06:42.1
   27   6    Tony Taylor               M   38   M30-39     41:42.1   06:42.7
   28   2    Celestino Fernandez       M   55   M50-59     41:43.2   06:42.9
   29   9    Larry Peterson            M   46   M40-49     41:51.3   06:44.2
   30   2    Briana Averill            F   27   F20-29     41:57.3   06:45.1
   31   3    Steve Hughes              M   50   M50-59     42:15.7   06:48.1
   32   7    Will Conway               M   34   M30-39     42:29.3   06:50.3
   33   8    Nick Longo                M   38   M30-39     42:59.6   06:55.1
   34   10   Kenneth Johns             M   47   M40-49     43:01.1   06:55.4
   35   6    Jeff Balmat               M   27   M20-29     43:08.3   06:56.5
   36   9    Robert Pawloski           M   32   M30-39     43:18.8   06:58.2
   37   11   Manuel Moreno             M   41   M40-49     43:26.1   06:59.4
   38   12   Greg Mason                M   45   M40-49     43:38.6   07:01.4
   39   3    Lisa Firestone            F   30   F30-39     43:39.3   07:01.5
   40   1    Julie Newhouse            F   45   F40-49     43:43.9   07:02.3
   41   3    Kara Middendorf           F   26   F20-29     43:44.6   07:02.4
   42   7    Jake Roberts              M   21   M20-29     43:46.1   07:02.6
   43   2    Joan D'Alonzo             F   45   F40-49     43:54.0   07:03.9
   44   4    Bob Shapiro               M   57   M50-59     43:55.7   07:04.2
   45   4    Megan Fallon              F   27   F20-29     44:11.2   07:06.7
   46   8    Richard Erkkila           M   28   M20-29     44:31.6   07:10.0
   47   10   Ben Yates                 M   30   M30-39     44:38.1   07:11.0
   48   13   William Scheel            M   49   M40-49     45:02.2   07:14.9
   49   1    Ashley Ruttencutter       F   12   F01-19     45:19.2   07:17.6
   50   5    Elizabeth Lightner        F   24   F20-29     45:24.6   07:18.5
   51   1    Richard Snow              M   62   M60-69     45:29.9   07:19.3
   52   5    Kurt Langford             M   50   M50-59     45:33.6   07:19.9
   53   11   Todd Hansberry            M   35   M30-39     45:40.1   07:21.0
   54   2    James Kendrick            M   60   M60-69     45:42.0   07:21.3
   55   14   Hector Esparza            M   44   M40-49     45:42.7   07:21.4
   56   3    Susan Armstrong           F   45   F40-49     45:44.2   07:21.6
   57   4    Kirsten Cooper            F   36   F30-39     46:05.2   07:25.0
   58   4    Mimi Ford                 F   44   F40-49     46:05.6   07:25.1
   59   5    Rane Stites               F   40   F40-49     46:06.2   07:25.2
   60   15   John Buttram              M   47   M40-49     46:13.5   07:26.3
   61   6    Gary Dhaemers             M   55   M50-59     46:25.2   07:28.2
   62   5    Tammy Struiksma           F   36   F30-39     46:36.0   07:30.0
   63   9    Fabien Duffaut            M   28   M20-29     47:00.5   07:33.9
   64   12   Steven Belter             M   39   M30-39     47:04.7   07:34.6
   65   10   Zach Howard               M   23   M20-29     47:11.1   07:35.6
   66   6    Thea Strand               F   23   F20-29     47:12.7   07:35.9
   67   6    Nancy Peterson            F   44   F40-49     47:16.1   07:36.4
   68   7    Mark Cochran              M   54   M50-59     47:16.9   07:36.5
   69   7    Melody Mustofa            F   45   F40-49     47:20.1   07:37.1
   70   16   Claude Plymate            M   47   M40-49     47:31.2   07:38.9
   71   8    Wayne Coates              M   57   M50-59     47:32.2   07:39.0
   72   3    Jim Peller                M   67   M60-69     47:37.5   07:39.9
   73   9    Hal Gensler               M   58   M50-59     47:42.5   07:40.7
   74   8    Teresa Bippert-Plymate    F   48   F40-49     47:48.0   07:41.6
   75   13   Lionel Meza               M   38   M30-39     48:16.2   07:46.1
   76   14   Gerald Spangler           M   34   M30-39     48:17.1   07:46.2
   77   17   Dan Alcombright           M   43   M40-49     48:20.2   07:46.7
   78   10   David Armet               M   54   M50-59     48:32.9   07:48.8
   79   6    Kathleen White            F   32   F30-39     48:52.7   07:52.0
   80   9    Karen Newhouse            F   47   F40-49     49:18.1   07:56.1
   81   5    Andrew Garcia             M   10   M01-19     49:19.1   07:56.2
   82   15   Mark Channell             M   35   M30-39     49:25.9   07:57.3
   83   16   Jason Handa               M   31   M30-39     49:30.8   07:58.1
   84   17   Jon Ruttencutter          M   36   M30-39     49:32.6   07:58.4
   85   18   Michael Sharkey           M   42   M40-49     49:39.6   07:59.5
   86   18   Jason Dickerman           M   33   M30-39     49:45.2   08:00.4
   87   19   Kelly Blake               M   44   M40-49     49:50.3   08:01.2
   88   10   Sheryl Felde              F   44   F40-49     49:55.6   08:02.1
   89   7    Erika Arban               F   30   F30-39     50:03.6   08:03.4
   90   11   Kim Ferranti              F   46   F40-49     50:37.6   08:08.8
   91   20   Tracy Richardson          M   43   M40-49     50:43.9   08:09.9
   92   11   Mark Rostash              M   25   M20-29     50:44.5   08:10.0
   93   8    Cyndi Doerflein           F   31   F30-39     50:47.8   08:10.5
   94   12   Anthony Petrarca          M   26   M20-29     51:15.5   08:14.9
   95   7    Jennifer McLean           F   26   F20-29     51:27.4   08:16.9
   96   13   Trevor Soper              M   22   M20-29     51:31.7   08:17.6
   97   21   Thomas Eisenmann          M   44   M40-49     51:32.3   08:17.7
   98   9    Vanessa Jackson           F   33   F30-39     51:39.5   08:18.8
   99   8    Sarah Walker              F   23   F20-29     51:49.7   08:20.5
  100   11   Rick Unklesbay            M   51   M50-59     51:54.8   08:21.3
  101   12   Russell Riordan           M   54   M50-59     52:04.6   08:22.9
  102   10   Eliza Holland             F   33   F30-39     52:09.2   08:23.6
  103   11   Alissa Sadalla            F   30   F30-39     52:11.1   08:23.9
  104   9    Bridgett Howard           F   24   F20-29     52:17.7   08:25.0
  105   13   Tim Donovan               M   51   M50-59     52:22.9   08:25.8
  106   12   Tamera Brown              F   37   F30-39     52:27.0   08:26.5
  107   13   Melanie Drake             F   34   F30-39     52:29.8   08:26.9
  108   14   Anouk Scheres             F   33   F30-39     52:33.4   08:27.5
  109   22   Uwe Keilitz               M   47   M40-49     52:50.8   08:30.3
  110   1    Jocie Riley               F   50   F50-59     52:54.9   08:30.9
  111   10   Ashley Cooper             F   28   F20-29     53:10.5   08:33.5
  112   19   Greg Bauer                M   37   M30-39     53:16.7   08:34.5
  113   14   Terry Truan               M   58   M50-59     53:27.8   08:36.2
  114   14   Eric Lafontaine           M   27   M20-29     53:53.6   08:40.4
  115   23   Joe Faulk                 M   42   M40-49     53:57.2   08:41.0
  116   15   Shane Chism               M   27   M20-29     54:02.4   08:41.8
  117   24   Adan Velazquez            M   40   M40-49     54:02.7   08:41.9
  118   11   Otakuye Conroy            F   28   F20-29     54:03.3   08:42.0
  119   12   Maria Nunes               F   41   F40-49     54:09.7   08:43.0
  120   15   Michael Chiorazzi         M   50   M50-59     54:10.2   08:43.1
  121   15   Beth Andresen             F   36   F30-39     54:11.4   08:43.3
  122   13   Sam Ryersbach             F   42   F40-49     54:13.5   08:43.6
  123   16   Ferdinand Ragasa          M   25   M20-29     54:48.0   08:49.1
  124   16   Linda Velazquez           F   36   F30-39     54:50.6   08:49.6
  125   25   Josiah Loring             M   46   M40-49     54:54.3   08:50.2
  126   17   Wendy Robinson            F   39   F30-39     55:09.7   08:52.6
  127   17   John McElligott           M   25   M20-29     55:14.2   08:53.4
  128   18   Morgen Daniels            F   35   F30-39     55:20.6   08:54.4
  129   19   Fabi Kruse                F   38   F30-39     55:34.0   08:56.6
  130   18   James Hazen               M   27   M20-29     55:48.4   08:58.9
  131   20   Douglas Sekelik           M   32   M30-39     55:52.3   08:59.5
  132   21   Richard Brennan           M   37   M30-39     55:57.6   09:00.4
  133   20   Cecile Brown              F   30   F30-39     56:01.6   09:01.0
  134   26   Jacques Mauger            M   45   M40-49     56:02.3   09:01.1
  135   19   Jeff Douglas              M   29   M20-29     56:18.9   09:03.8
  136   21   Helen Gomez               F   32   F30-39     56:22.7   09:04.4
  137   16   Larry Johnson             M   58   M50-59     56:25.0   09:04.8
  138   12   Anna Grube                F   27   F20-29     56:31.6   09:05.8
  139   22   Faith Hisey               F   36   F30-39     56:54.9   09:09.6
  140   23   Tracy Gallo               F   32   F30-39     56:55.2   09:09.6
  141   22   Justin Keskey             M   31   M30-39     57:02.6   09:10.8
  142   13   Elizabeth Erkkila         F   27   F20-29     57:23.9   09:14.2
  143   17   Mitch Blum                M   51   M50-59     57:29.1   09:15.1
  144   14   Erica Blumenschein        F   25   F20-29     57:34.4   09:15.9
  145   2    Margaret Norem            F   51   F50-59     57:36.1   09:16.2
  146   15   Emily Landeen             F   23   F20-29     57:36.7   09:16.3
  147   20   Chris Krenke              M   25   M20-29     57:52.3   09:18.8
  148   3    Denise Kinkade            F   51   F50-59     57:57.6   09:19.7
  149   14   Tracy Sturm               F   40   F40-49     58:28.6   09:24.7
  150   24   Randi Steiner             F   35   F30-39     58:48.0   09:27.8
  151   15   Vicki Gricius             F   47   F40-49     58:53.1   09:28.6
  152   16   Whitney Taft              F   21   F20-29     58:58.6   09:29.5
  153   27   Richard Escalante         M   43   M40-49     59:10.8   09:31.5
  154   17   Jenny Dessent             F   28   F20-29     59:26.1   09:33.9
  155   18   Kristin Pifer             F   27   F20-29     59:26.5   09:34.0
  156   19   Kristan Davidowski        F   25   F20-29     59:27.3   09:34.1
  157   4    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart  F   59   F50-59     59:33.3   09:35.1
  158   4    Robert Bergman            M   65   M60-69     59:37.2   09:35.7
  159   1    Helen Jones               F   60   F60-69     59:44.2   09:36.8
  160   20   Diana Partridge           F   21   F20-29     1:00:13   09:41.5
  161   21   Jodi Azares               F   27   F20-29     1:00:26   09:43.5
  162   18   Marty Michelson           M   58   M50-59     1:00:33   09:44.7
  163   25   Jessica Santana           F   30   F30-39     1:00:37   09:45.3
  164   5    Catherine Quesnel         F   56   F50-59     1:00:59   09:48.9
  165   16   Donna Rice                F   47   F40-49     1:01:05   09:49.8
  166   6    Connie Lopez              F   54   F50-59     1:01:25   09:53.1
  167   22   Jennifer Gbur             F   27   F20-29     1:01:35   09:54.6
  168   28   Richard Schoene           M   41   M40-49     1:02:05   09:59.5
  169   23   Pier Kulpa                F   21   F20-29     1:02:09   10:00.2
  170   29   Jeff Stewart              M   46   M40-49     1:02:30   10:03.5
  171   24   Wendy Justice             F   27   F20-29     1:03:33   10:13.7
  172   17   Rosie Escalante           F   45   F40-49     1:03:42   10:15.1
  173   7    Cyndie Hogg               F   53   F50-59     1:03:48   10:16.0
  174   18   Tina Manns                F   40   F40-49     1:04:26   10:22.1
  175   26   Deana Gil                 F   37   F30-39     1:04:30   10:22.9
  176   19   Roger Soden               M   54   M50-59     1:05:13   10:29.8
  177   20   Oscar Serrano             M   51   M50-59     1:06:33   10:42.7
  178   5    Gene Stout                M   62   M60-69     1:06:39   10:43.5
  179   25   Delphine Perrodin         F   29   F20-29     1:06:47   10:44.9
  180   19   Rachel Hilgeford          F   42   F40-49     1:08:41   11:03.2
  181   20   Sandy Osborne             F   45   F40-49     1:08:46   11:04.0
  182   30   Mark Johnson              M   47   M40-49     1:08:50   11:04.6
  183   21   Michael Thompson          M   52   M50-59     1:09:05   11:07.0
  184   21   Dennis Conner             M   25   M20-29     1:10:00   11:15.9
  185   2    Sally Watts               F   62   F60-69     1:10:15   11:18.3
  186   27   Kristine Litten           F   34   F30-39     1:11:26   11:29.7
  187   23   Christopher Litten        M   31   M30-39     1:11:31   11:30.5
  188   21   Arlene Smith              F   49   F40-49     1:12:07   11:36.3
  189   22   Ramona Durrer             F   45   F40-49     1:13:01   11:45.1
  190   26   Kimberly Kinkade          F   24   F20-29     1:13:43   11:51.8
  191   23   Ruth Carnero              F   43   F40-49     1:14:16   11:57.2
  192   27   Alanna Neves              F   29   F20-29     1:14:17   11:57.3
  193   22   Eric Krutzch              M   52   M50-59     1:14:51   12:02.7
  194   28   Katerina Munzar           F   31   F30-39     1:26:37   13:56.4
  195   29   Kathleen Miller           F   34   F30-39     1:31:45   14:46.0
  196   3    Claudia Gary              F   62   F60-69     1:41:35   16:20.9


5k Results

Place DivPlc Name                     Sex Age   Div        Time      Pace
    1   1    Randy Arriola             M   20   M20-29     17:05.8   05:30.2
    2   1    Adam Vargas               M   30   M30-39     17:13.3   05:32.6
    3   1    Ernest Cruz, Jr           M   15   M01-19     19:12.9   06:11.1
    4   1    Turquoise Buck            M   53   M50-59     19:28.1   06:16.0
    5   1    Stephanie Wenneborg       F   31   F30-39     19:56.0   06:25.0
    6   2    Mike Frick                M   29   M20-29     20:06.1   06:28.2
    7   1    Kathy McKnight            F   41   F40-49     20:29.6   06:35.8
    8   2    Caroline Gardiner         F   45   F40-49     21:09.8   06:48.7
    9   1    Emily Edgar               F   23   F20-29     21:32.7   06:56.1
   10   1    Mark Sankey               M   47   M40-49     22:05.7   07:06.7
   11   2    James Deegan              M   35   M30-39     22:09.9   07:08.1
   12   2    Robert Northcut           M   41   M40-49     22:23.0   07:12.3
   13   1    Steve Bell                M   60   M60-69     22:37.3   07:16.9
   14   2    Thomas Walsh              M   11   M01-19     22:47.2   07:20.1
   15   3    Greg Roberts              M   31   M30-39     22:52.2   07:21.7
   16   3    Garrett Nabors            M   26   M20-29     22:56.0   07:22.9
   17   2    Lisa Chuinard             F   33   F30-39     23:16.8   07:29.6
   18   2    David Stauffer            M   55   M50-59     23:23.3   07:31.7
   19   4    Sean Libby                M   33   M30-39     23:38.2   07:36.5
   20   5    Neil Tolzman              M   32   M30-39     23:49.1   07:40.0
   21   2    David DeYoung             M   64   M60-69     23:56.8   07:42.5
   22   3    Robb Baron                M   57   M50-59     24:03.4   07:44.6
   23   2    Heather Dominick          F   28   F20-29     24:07.6   07:45.9
   24   4    Brandon Moran             M   29   M20-29     24:08.3   07:46.2
   25   6    Eric Peters               M   37   M30-39     24:23.1   07:50.9
   26   3    Elizabeth Farkas          F   25   F20-29     24:28.9   07:52.8
   27   4    Tianna Roberts            F   27   F20-29     24:34.9   07:54.7
   28   3    Tom Dobosz                M   48   M40-49     24:39.0   07:56.0
   29   3    Vanessa Stanford          F   34   F30-39     24:55.3   08:01.3
   30   5    Dave Bybee                M   28   M20-29     25:38.4   08:15.2
   31   6    Jason Judge               M   29   M20-29     25:43.3   08:16.7
   32   1    Zuleima Cota              F   15   F01-19     26:05.7   08:24.0
   33   2    Airaly Gamez              F   14   F01-19     26:19.8   08:28.5
   34   4    Allison Richter           F   32   F30-39     26:21.3   08:29.0
   35   1    Sandra Heater             F   62   F60-69     26:26.3   08:30.6
   36   1    Mort Ward                 M   74   M70-99     26:39.4   08:34.8
   37   5    Christie Canavan          F   21   F20-29     26:43.6   08:36.2
   38   3    Susan Canavan             F   47   F40-49     26:49.8   08:38.1
   39   4    Tom Schreiber             M   51   M50-59     26:57.6   08:40.7
   40   6    Nina Gotz                 F   26   F20-29     27:00.9   08:41.7
   41   4    Ralph Renger              M   43   M40-49     27:02.5   08:42.2
   42   7    Rob Wisner                M   38   M30-39     27:03.8   08:42.7
   43   3    Edith Gonzalez            F   16   F01-19     27:24.0   08:49.1
   44   7    Travis Agnew              M   20   M20-29     27:27.9   08:50.4
   45   8    Henry Valenzuela          M   35   M30-39     27:35.8   08:52.9
   46   5    Denis Keane               M   45   M40-49     27:45.9   08:56.2
   47   1    Eve Shapiro               F   52   F50-59     27:56.7   08:59.7
   48   4    Jody Schneider            F   48   F40-49     27:59.5   09:00.6
   49   9    Peter Johnson             M   30   M30-39     28:35.7   09:12.2
   50   3    Joseph Lee                M   68   M60-69     28:49.7   09:16.7
   51   4    Claudia Lugo              F   16   F01-19     28:54.6   09:18.3
   52   2    Carolyn Ward              F   63   F60-69     29:03.8   09:21.3
   53   5    Katherine Bauer           F   37   F30-39     29:04.8   09:21.6
   54   5    Patti Dobiecki            F   44   F40-49     29:14.3   09:24.7
   55   6    Shari Finch               F   38   F30-39     29:15.3   09:25.0
   56        Cindy Baron                                   29:26.7   09:28.7
   57   7    Jody Pirtle               F   32   F30-39     29:32.4   09:30.5
   58   6    Carl Pirtle               M   40   M40-49     29:33.5   09:30.8
   59   7    Chuck Mullenhour          M   42   M40-49     29:34.7   09:31.2
   60   7    Helene Harambat           F   28   F20-29     30:00.4   09:39.5
   61   8    Jennifer Taul             F   26   F20-29     30:52.9   09:56.4
   62   5    Andrea DeSpain            F   16   F01-19     31:22.0   10:05.7
   63   3    Cary Kelly                M   11   M01-19     31:31.9   10:09.0
   64   9    Emily Marks               F   24   F20-29     31:40.1   10:11.6
   65   6    Caroline Warner           F   41   F40-49     31:58.9   10:17.6
   66   10   Aimee Wiggs               F   21   F20-29     32:03.7   10:19.2
   67   7    Crystal Spicer            F   47   F40-49     32:15.5   10:23.0
   68   2    Linda Scheel              F   51   F50-59     32:16.7   10:23.4
   69   8    Christopher Wiggs         M   22   M20-29     32:44.3   10:32.2
   70   8    Tina Brown                F   32   F30-39     33:00.6   10:37.5
   71   9    Elaine Hixson             F   35   F30-39     33:12.4   10:41.3
   72   10   Tammy Zuniga              F   37   F30-39     33:13.2   10:41.6
   73   11   Julia Premraj             F   20   F20-29     33:35.3   10:48.7
   74   5    Vern Feld                 M   54   M50-59     33:42.5   10:51.0
   75   8    Kim Otero                 F   48   F40-49     34:30.4   11:06.4
   76   11   Julie Stringer            F   39   F30-39     35:04.6   11:17.4
   77   3    Lisa Smith                F   50   F50-59     35:05.8   11:17.8
   78   9    Wendy Petersen            F   46   F40-49     35:18.5   11:21.9
   79   4    Nicolas Baudin            M    8   M01-19     35:27.2   11:24.7
   80   8    Jacques Baudin            M   40   M40-49     35:28.3   11:25.0
   81   6    Alicia Perla              F    1   F01-19     35:49.2   11:31.8
   82   12   Cori Eastman              F   37   F30-39     35:49.9   11:32.0
   83   9    Pete Robles               M   42   M40-49     36:12.3   11:39.2
   84   5    HenryJr Valenzuela        M    6   M01-19     37:06.5   11:56.6
   85   13   Tammy Valenzuela          F   37   F30-39     37:08.5   11:57.3
   86   10   Patty Kohany              F   48   F40-49     37:33.4   12:05.3
   87   6    Bryan Frazelle            M   13   M01-19     37:52.8   12:11.5
   88   10   Don Frazelle              M   44   M40-49     37:53.5   12:11.8
   89   11   Kimbra Myrick             F   47   F40-49     38:50.8   12:30.2
   90   14   Renee Weatherless         F   33   F30-39     39:40.2   12:46.1
   91   4    Patricia Waldher          F   51   F50-59     40:17.7   12:58.2
   92   12   Mary Helen Douglas        F   29   F20-29     40:29.9   13:02.1
   93   15   Vera Nail                 F   37   F30-39     40:40.5   13:05.5
   94   16   Sue Myers                 F   38   F30-39     40:40.8   13:05.6
   95   12   Irma Schoene              F   44   F40-49     41:16.1   13:17.0
   96   5    Rose Leal-Land            F   54   F50-59     41:41.4   13:25.1
   97   13   Jean Marsalla             F   47   F40-49     41:42.9   13:25.6
   98   11   Michael Epstein           M   42   M40-49     42:35.4   13:42.5
   99   14   Diann Porter              F   49   F40-49     42:41.4   13:44.4
  100   15   Jeanette Porter           F   46   F40-49     43:00.6   13:50.6
  101   13   Leah Taylor               F   23   F20-29     44:08.7   14:12.5
  102   6    Harlan Agnew              M   57   M50-59     44:59.5   14:28.9
  103   17   Rainbow Lopez             F   30   F30-39     46:13.9   14:52.8
  104   16   Maryline Boulay           F   40   F40-49     46:22.3   14:55.5
  105   7    Garance Baudin            F    6   F01-19     46:25.9   14:56.7
  106   18   Virginie Baudin           F   36   F30-39     46:26.7   14:57.0
  107   4    Charles Land              M   61   M60-69     48:40.4   15:40.0
  108   19   Rose Northcut             F   38   F30-39     49:23.5   15:53.9
  109   20   Susan McCoskey            F   36   F30-39     49:24.6   15:54.2
  110   6    Joanne Smith              F   51   F50-59     49:25.5   15:54.5
  111   7    Daniel Shay               M    6   M01-19     49:26.4   15:54.8
  112   6    Yvonne Shay               F   54   F50-59     49:27.0   15:54.8
  113   7    David Schnieder           M   55   M50-59     1:01:01   19:38.4
  





Copyright © 2005 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners