Results / Sun Run for PCC Cross Country and Track and Field - 10K & 5K / 2012 Results

Sunday, January 22, 2012

Thank you for coming out to the Sun Run!  If you see errors or omissions in the results, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).

All unclaimed prizes can be picked up at the Running Shop at 3055 North Campbell.


Jump to: Overall Results - 5k   |   Overall Results - 10k

Overall Results - 5k


Sun Run 5k and 10k for Pima College Track and Field
Sunday, January 22nd, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS - 5k

PLACE     TIME        NAME                      CITY              DIVISION    DivPL      AGE        PACE
1         14:02.2     Aaron Braun              Flagstaff           M20-29       1        M24      04:31.1
2         16:55.0     Bob Evanj                Tucson              M20-29       2        M29      05:26.7
3         17:06.0     Maggie Callahan          Tucson              F20-29       1        F23      05:30.3
4         17:16.3     Zach Alderete            Tucson              M01-14       1        M15      05:33.6
5         17:43.9     Alfredo Rodriguez        Tucson              M20-29       3        M23      05:42.4
6         17:51.4     Jesse Peterson           Tucson              M30-39       1        M36      05:44.8
7         19:45.6     Ed Hudson                Tucson              M20-29       4        M28      06:21.6
8         20:06.0     Aaron Gaeke              Tucson              M15-19       1        M18      06:28.2
9         20:25.4     Marcus Morales           Tucson              M15-19       2        M18      06:34.4
10        20:31.0     Stuart Hancock           Tucson              M50-59       1        M59      06:36.2
11        20:46.6     Deccan Kenna             Tucson              M40-49       1        M42      06:41.3
12        20:50.5     Nathan Imes              Tucson              M01-14       2        M10      06:42.5
13        20:53.8     Kristen Metzger          Tucson              F30-39       1        F39      06:43.5
14        21:24.9     Sylvia Kok-deVries       Leiden              F40-49       1        F42      06:53.6
15        21:34.7     Matthew Riccitello       Tucson              M01-14       3        M09      06:56.7
16        21:37.3     Jimmy Riccitello         Tucson              M40-49       2        M47      06:57.6
17        21:45.3     Marcus Cisneros          Tucson              M01-14       4        M13      07:00.1
18        21:48.1     Andrew Montijo           Tucson              M15-19       3        M18      07:01.1
19        22:03.5     Paul Tosca               Tucson              M40-49       3        M44      07:06.0
20        22:06.8     Tye Stout                Tucson              M40-49       4        M42      07:07.1
21        22:07.4     Garrett Trask            Tucson              M20-29       5        M22      07:07.3
22        22:08.0     Wes Boisvert             Tucson              M20-29       6        M23      07:07.4
23        22:08.9     Ed De Leon               Tucson              M50-59       2        M53      07:07.7
24        22:15.4     Christopher Turner       Tucson              M30-39       2        M30      07:09.8
25        22:41.3     Caryn Nath               Tucson              F40-49       2        F40      07:18.2
26        22:45.9     Veikko Kanto             Tucson              M50-59       3        M56      07:19.6
27        22:49.1     Steve Taggart            Vail                M40-49       5        M49      07:20.7
28        22:49.7     Sidney Grandiner         Tucson              F15-19       1        F18      07:20.9
29        23:00.0     Michelle Kaseler         Tucson              F30-39       2        F36      07:24.2
30        23:05.3     Adriel Lopez             Tucson              M01-14       5        M13      07:25.9
31        23:06.4     Christian Frueh          Tucson              M40-49       6        M42      07:26.2
32        23:07.2     Ellen Green              Tucson              F15-19       2        F17      07:26.5
33        23:07.2     Matthew Ball             Tucson              M40-49       7        M44      07:26.5
34        23:09.2     Dennis Wuehler           Tucson              M60-69       1        M65      07:27.1
35        23:12.0     Chris Peerenboom         Tucson              M60-69       2        M60      07:28.1
36        23:17.7     Stephen Mccarthy         Sahuarita           M60-69       3        M62      07:29.9
37        23:34.0     Arthur Berkson           Las Cruces          M30-39       3        M34      07:35.1
38        23:41.9     Edgar Soto               Tucson              M40-49       8        M42      07:37.7
39        23:43.8     Debbie Hedgepeth         Tucson              F40-49       3        F48      07:38.3
40        23:48.8     Jonas Soto               Tucson              M15-19       4        M18      07:39.9
41        23:50.5     Julia Peerenboom         Tucson              F20-29       2        F21      07:40.4
42        23:53.5     Jackie Valencia          Tucson              F15-19       3        F18      07:41.4
43        24:05.6     James Steemers           Sahuarita           M50-59       4        M52      07:45.3
44        24:13.5     Gary Giese               Tucson              M60-69       4        M68      07:47.8
45        24:45.8     Angelica Chamberlain     Tucson              F15-19       4        F18      07:58.2
46        24:46.7     Abelardo Lugo            Green Valley        M15-19       5        M16      07:58.5
47        24:55.1     Alonzo Yeppa             Tucson              M30-39       4        M37      08:01.2
48        24:56.8     Danielle Semilla         Tucson              F15-19       5        F18      08:01.8
49        25:06.6     Raul Gomez               Tucson              M40-49       9        M48      08:04.9
50        25:09.7     Laura Paulson            Tucson              F40-49       4        F45      08:05.9
51        25:11.8     Mike Coyle               Tucson              M30-39       5        M35      08:06.6
52        25:22.7     Matthew Fenton           Tucson              M30-39       6        M37      08:10.1
53        25:23.4     Maria Anderson           Tucson              F30-39       3        F38      08:10.3
54        25:29.8     Don Branaman             Tucson              M70-74       1        M73      08:12.4
55        25:39.5     Rob Wisner               Tucson              M40-49      10        M45      08:15.5
56        25:41.9     Jason Tanner             Tucson              M30-39       7        M36      08:16.3
57        25:44.4     Homer Merriman           Tucson              M60-69       5        M61      08:17.1
58        25:46.6     Sixto German             Rio Rico            M50-59       5        M52      08:17.8
59        26:01.2     Guillermo Mendez         Tucson              M40-49      11        M44      08:22.5
60        26:10.0     Nancy Fuller             Tucson              F60-69       1        F61      08:25.3
61        26:21.9     Leah Burcat              Tucson              F20-29       3        F25      08:29.2
62        26:27.2     Jennnie Bass             Tucson              F15-19       6        F17      08:30.9
63        26:32.3     Rosa Quintero            Green Valley        F40-49       5        F40      08:32.5
64        26:35.7     Chris Chlup              Tucson              M30-39       8        M36      08:33.6
65        26:41.5     Pete Cunningham          Tucson              M70-74       2        M71      08:35.5
66        26:47.7     Bobby Fisher             Tucson              M40-49      12        M49      08:37.5
67        26:48.7     Chris Walker             Tucson              M20-29       7        M26      08:37.8
68        26:49.2     Brenda Michard           Tucson              F20-29       4        F28      08:38.0
69        27:04.1     Stacey Minster           Tucson              F30-39       4        F30      08:42.8
70        27:08.4     Rebecca Berkson          Las Cruces          F30-39       5        F34      08:44.1
71        27:12.5     Pandora Larsen           Tucson              F40-49       6        F43      08:45.5
72        27:19.9     Callie Poole             Tucson              F30-39       6        F30      08:47.8
73        27:24.5     Marek Czajkowzski        Tucson              M50-59       6        M52      08:49.3
74        27:30.4     Robert Locke             Tucson              M40-49      13        M44      08:51.2
75        27:34.9     Stacy Manalastas         Marana              F20-29       5        F29      08:52.7
76        27:40.6     Mark Roberts             Tucson              M30-39       9        M39      08:54.5
77        27:41.2     Jodi Sawicki-Roberts     Tucson              F30-39       7        F37      08:54.7
78        27:46.4     Frankie Moreno           Tucson              M01-14       6        M13      08:56.4
79        27:56.5     Joseph Hanley            Tucson              M30-39      10        M34      08:59.6
80        28:06.0     Clarence Harper          Tucson              M50-59       7        M57      09:02.7
81        28:14.7     Lisa Gaul                Tucson              F20-29       6        F28      09:05.5
82        28:15.5     Jerome Souza             Tucson              M20-29       8        M27      09:05.7
83        28:18.3     Heidi Bidwell            Tucson              F50-59       1        F53      09:06.6
84        28:21.1     Christine Cornejo-Lopez  Tucson              F30-39       8        F36      09:07.5
85        28:22.2     Joseph Cary              Huachuca City       M75-99       1        M79      09:07.9
86        28:24.4     Katie Kelly              Tucson              F15-19       7        F15      09:08.6
87        28:26.7     Lyn Green                Tucson              F40-49       7        F47      09:09.3
88        28:28.2     Becky Harper             Tucson              F50-59       2        F57      09:09.8
89        28:33.1     Ana Jimenez              Tucson              F40-49       8        F40      09:11.4
90        28:36.1     Barbara Lundstrom        Tucson              F50-59       3        F51      09:12.4
91        28:38.4     Eddie Scheibl            Tucson              M60-69       6        M61      09:13.1
92        28:39.7     Julie Hanson             Tucson              F20-29       7        F27      09:13.5
93        28:40.5     Joseph Bianco            Tucson              M70-74       3        M74      09:13.8
94        28:51.2     Angi Satter              Tucson              F30-39       9        F36      09:17.2
95        28:54.7     Carrie Stavish           Tucson              F30-39      10        F39      09:18.3
96        28:58.9     Ian Edmunds              Tucson              M30-39      11        M37      09:19.7
97        28:59.6     Kristofer Hanson         Tucson              M30-39      12        M30      09:19.9
98        29:04.5     Amy Easton               Tucson              F20-29       8        F25      09:21.5
99        29:18.4     Deanna Flacke            Tucson              F30-39      11        F38      09:26.0
100       29:22.5     Mary Garcia              Tucson              F30-39      12        F37      09:27.3
101       29:23.2     John Dupee               Tucson              M40-49      14        M44      09:27.5
102       29:25.7     Tracey Rowley            Tucson              F40-49       9        F43      09:28.3
103       29:28.3     Anne Apker               Tucson              F50-59       4        F52      09:29.2
104       29:28.9     Elizabeth Jacobs         Tucson              F40-49      10        F40      09:29.4
105       29:31.3     Robert Eytalis           Tucson              M40-49      15        M49      09:30.1
106       29:31.7     Mara Gieseke             Tucson              F30-39      13        F35      09:30.3
107       29:32.7     Juan Suarez              Tucson              M01-14       7        M10      09:30.6
108       29:33.4     Jan Stephenson           Tucson              F50-59       5        F55      09:30.8
109       29:34.5     Courtnee Deboer          Tucson              F30-39      14        F32      09:31.2
110       29:36.9     Allan Tanquary           Sierra Vista        M40-49      16        M48      09:31.9
111       29:43.5     Amaury Soto              Tucson              M01-14       8        M10      09:34.1
112       29:52.4     Dolores Soto             Tucson              F40-49      11        F40      09:36.9
113       29:53.3     Jessica Lashua           Tucson              F20-29       9        F24      09:37.2
114       29:54.1     Bill Mcquerry            Tucson              M40-49      17        M48      09:37.5
115       29:54.6     Unknown Runner                                                              09:37.6
116       29:55.3     Jack Cooper              Tucson              M15-19       6        M16      09:37.9
117       30:02.5     Lea Given                Whitefish           F60-69       2        F65      09:40.2
118       30:03.1     Ray Lewandowski          Oro Valley          M70-74       4        M70      09:40.4
119       30:12.3     Christopher Sandoval     Sierra Vista        M20-29       9        M29      09:43.3
120       30:26.9     Corey Picraux            Tucson              M30-39      13        M33      09:48.0
121       30:29.1     Kyle Delperdang          Tucson              M30-39      14        M32      09:48.7
122       30:31.0     Jake Cisneros            Tucson              M01-14       9        M11      09:49.3
123       30:33.3     Madelaine Riccitello     Tucson              F01-14       1        F08      09:50.1
124       30:34.0     Elsie Gardner            Tucson              F01-14       2        F08      09:50.3
125       30:34.7     Kelly Sigler             Tucson              F30-39      15        F33      09:50.5
126       30:35.4     Megan Lindsey            Tucson              F15-19       8        F18      09:50.8
127       30:40.4     Caroline Gardner         Tucson              F50-59       6        F52      09:52.4
128       30:41.0     Traci Riccitello         Tucson              F40-49      12        F44      09:52.6
129       30:57.7     Marian Mucha             Tucson              F50-59       7        F59      09:57.9
130       30:59.0     Sara Piekarski           Tucson              F30-39      16        F30      09:58.3
131       30:59.8     Brad Peters              Tucson              M30-39      15        M39      09:58.6
132       31:00.4     Joseph Lee               Tucson              M70-74       5        M74      09:58.8
133       31:02.8     Kyle Ladera              Tucson              M30-39      16        M36      09:59.6
134       31:05.4     Brian Curley             Tucson              M30-39      17        M35      10:00.4
135       31:06.0     Ronda Brennan            Tucson              F50-59       8        F57      10:00.6
136       31:12.7     Mary Lasser              Tucson              F40-49      13        F47      10:02.8
137       31:15.3     Lyle Koivisto            Tucson              M60-69       7        M66      10:03.6
138       31:16.5     Shannan Heston           Tucson              F30-39      17        F39      10:04.0
139       31:32.7     Cindy Maestas            Tucson              F30-39      18        F35      10:09.2
140       31:39.7     Kelly Hubbard            Tucson              F40-49      14        F47      10:11.5
141       31:40.3     Tom Hubbard              Tucson              M40-49      18        M49      10:11.6
142       31:43.4     Jenny Mordaunt           Tucson              F20-29      10        F25      10:12.7
143       31:47.8     Heather Lamb             Tucson              F40-49      15        F43      10:14.0
144       31:52.0     Angela Gutierrez         Saint David         M30-39      18        M33      10:15.4
145       31:52.7     Tara Determan            Marana              F30-39      19        F37      10:15.6
146       31:53.4     Delaney Stratton         Tucson              F15-19       9        F18      10:15.9
147       31:56.7     Julia Arnold             Tucson              F30-39      20        F30      10:16.9
148       31:57.2     Kelly Atwell             Tucson              F30-39      21        F31      10:17.1
149       32:03.2     Terri Gomez              Tucson              F60-69       3        F63      10:19.0
150       32:08.1     Zeba Basu                Tucson              F40-49      16        F40      10:20.6
151       32:18.3     Milinda Arguella         Tucson              F01-14       3        F08      10:23.9
152       32:21.3     Amy Martinez             Tucson              F30-39      22        F33      10:24.9
153       32:23.9     Bethany Pogue            Tucson              F20-29      11        F28      10:25.7
154       32:25.8     Joy Mockbee              Tucson              F40-49      17        F42      10:26.3
155       32:33.2     John Miller              Tucson              M60-69       8        M60      10:28.7
156       32:38.1     Susan Colony             Tucson              F60-69       4        F68      10:30.2
157       32:43.2     Jim Peller               Tucson              M70-74       6        M74      10:31.9
158       32:48.7     Linda Transue            Tucson              F40-49      18        F42      10:33.7
159       33:05.5     Shawndra Steemers        Sahuarita           F15-19      10        F16      10:39.1
160       33:10.7     Carli King               Tucson              F20-29      12        F27      10:40.7
161       33:27.4     Christina Moreno         Tucson              F40-49      19        F41      10:46.1
162       33:32.2     Jessica Curley           Tucson              F40-49      20        F40      10:47.7
163       33:35.7     Mariella Tyler           Tucson              F01-14       4        F11      10:48.8
164       33:36.9     Anaka Steemers           Sahuarita           F01-14       5        F13      10:49.2
165       33:43.3     Cynthia Mordaunt         Tucson              F50-59       9        F52      10:51.2
166       33:46.1     Debra Bohman             Tucson              F50-59      10        F57      10:52.1
167       33:54.3     Michelle Thomas          Tucson              F40-49      21        F40      10:54.8
168       33:54.9     Cliff Gray               Sierra Vista        M50-59       8        M52      10:55.0
169       34:00.6     Carolyn Cooper           Tucson              F01-14       6        F11      10:56.8
170       34:01.2     Scott Cooper             Tucson              M40-49      19        M44      10:57.0
171       34:05.5     Sherry Rogers            Tucson              F50-59      11        F53      10:58.4
172       34:06.6     Eric Jacobs              Tucson              M30-39      19        M36      10:58.7
173       34:06.7     Jessica Jacobs           Tucson              F40-49      22        F40      10:58.8
174       34:07.3     Wendy Ann Conger         Tucson              F40-49      23        F45      10:59.0
175       34:09.5     Leah Childers            Tucson              F20-29      13        F23      10:59.7
176       34:14.7     Jolleen Gray             Sierra Vista        F40-49      24        F46      11:01.4
177       34:16.9     Nancy Curran             Tucson              F50-59      12        F57      11:02.1
178       34:31.9     Jeff Hoopes              Tucson              M30-39      20        M33      11:06.9
179       34:41.7     Samantha Lindsey         Tucson              F15-19      11        F17      11:10.0
180       34:42.2     Mark Lindsey             Tucson              M50-59       9        M51      11:10.2
181       34:45.0     Jeff Huether             Tucson              M01-14      10        M08      11:11.1
182       34:45.6     Lexie Huether            Tucson              F01-14       7        F13      11:11.3
183       34:54.8     Sonja Melton             Tucson              F30-39      23        F32      11:14.3
184       35:18.4     Mary Beth Young          Tucson              F40-49      25        F45      11:21.9
185       35:24.2     Stephen Corning          Tucson              M30-39      21        M39      11:23.7
186       35:37.5     Tony Martinez            Tucson              M01-14      11        M11      11:28.0
187       35:40.0     Sue Clark                Tucson              F40-49      26        F48      11:28.8
188       35:50.0     Ann Marie Cisneros       Tucson              F40-49      27        F42      11:32.0
189       36:04.0     Michael Huether          Tucson              M40-49      20        M45      11:36.5
190       36:07.6     Amy Huether              Tucson              F40-49      28        F44      11:37.7
191       36:08.4     Annabelle Huether        Tucson              F01-14       8        F11      11:38.0
192       36:15.2     Melanie Martin           Tucson              F20-29      14        F28      11:40.1
193       36:23.2     Royce Marion             Tucson              F50-59      13        F54      11:42.7
194       36:28.5     Jeff Moore               Tucson              M50-59      10        M51      11:44.4
195       36:32.6     Alix Rogstad             Tucson              F30-39      24        F39      11:45.7
196       36:42.2     Kelly Hamilton           Atlanta             F20-29      15        F29      11:48.8
197       37:06.9     Arlene  Stamp            Tucson              F40-49      29        F45      11:56.8
198       37:23.1     Matthew Jewell           Tucson              M20-29      10        M21      12:02.0
199       37:29.4     Thomas Gready            Tucson              M20-29      11        M28      12:04.0
200       37:46.0     Jackson Huether          Tucson              M01-14      12        M09      12:09.4
201       38:02.5     Karina Andrew            Tucson              F01-14       9        F12      12:14.7
202       38:09.2     Marlene Whitlock         Tucson              F50-59      14        F56      12:16.8
203       38:44.4     Sarah Walker             Tucson              F20-29      16        F26      12:28.2
204       38:45.5     Connie Derango           Tucson              F50-59      15        F55      12:28.5
205       38:59.9     Nick Cajero              Tucson              M50-59      11        M57      12:33.1
206       39:28.2     Ray Malaski              Oracle              M60-69       9        M60      12:42.2
207       39:33.6     Mary Carroll             Tucson              F60-69       5        F65      12:44.0
208       40:27.6     Bruce Vanlokeren         Tucson              M50-59      12        M51      13:01.4
209       40:33.6     Debra Baker              Tucson              F50-59      16        F56      13:03.3
210       40:58.7     Dora German              Rio Rico            F50-59      17        F52      13:11.4
211       41:07.0     Lynn Goodwillie          Tucson              F40-49      30        F45      13:14.1
212       41:12.7     Kylie Wilhelms           Tucson              F01-14      10        F09      13:15.9
213       41:16.2     Patti Bass               Tucson              F50-59      18        F53      13:17.0
214       41:19.4     Peggy Marner             Tucson              F50-59      19        F55      13:18.0
215       41:29.6     Cassandra Supowit        Tucson              F20-29      17        F29      13:21.3
216       41:38.6     Dakota Wayne             Tucson              M01-14      13        M10      13:24.2
217       41:40.2     Matthew Kreamer          Tucson              M30-39      22        M31      13:24.7
218       41:51.4     Margie Ronquillo         Tuluca Lake         F50-59      20        F50      13:28.3
219       42:12.1     Frank Ramos              Tucson              M50-59      13        M50      13:35.0
220       42:23.2     Barb Kranking            Marana              F50-59      21        F51      13:38.6
221       42:25.1     Patrick Kranking         Marana              M50-59      14        M54      13:39.2
222       42:37.6     Beth Hopkirk             Tucson              F60-69       6        F63      13:43.2
223       42:54.3     Tj Rivera                Tucson              M01-14      14        M06      13:48.6
224       42:57.3     Katie Rivera             Tucson              F30-39      25        F31      13:49.6
225       43:00.8     Cherica Quashie          Tucson              F20-29      18        F24      13:50.7
226       43:19.0     Carmen Otero             Tucson              F40-49      31        F40      13:56.5
227       43:54.0     Grace Peterson           Tucson              F40-49      32        F48      14:07.8
228       44:34.3     Stacey Cryts             Tucson              F30-39      26        F36      14:20.8
229       44:36.5     Pete Robles              Tucson              M40-49      21        M49      14:21.5
230       44:56.7     Anthony Ruiz             Tucson              M40-49      22        M49      14:28.0
231       45:00.3     Frances Ruiz             Tucson              F40-49      33        F49      14:29.2
232       45:29.2     Sue Smith                Tucson              F70-99       1        F71      14:38.5
233       45:40.0     Steven Liss              Tucson              M50-59      15        M53      14:41.9
234       46:24.2     Sandra Farnum            Green Valley        F50-59      22        F54      14:56.1
235       46:27.0     Amelia Carmien           Bristol             F50-59      23        F51      14:57.1
236       46:28.9     Jeff Carmien             Bristol             M50-59      16        M57      14:57.7
237       46:36.7     Mary Klaehn              Tucson              F40-49      34        F49      15:00.2
238       47:34.2     Darlene Whitmore         Tucson              F30-39      27        F36      15:18.7
239       50:03.4     Delwin Kruschke          Sierra Vista        M75-99       2        M79      16:06.7
240       56:26.9     Keisha Dangerfield       Tucson              F40-49      35        F41      18:10.2
241       56:27.4     Kim Cocio                Tucson              F40-49      36        F41      18:10.3
242       57:29.5     Denise Cota-Robles       Tucson              F40-49      37        F48      18:30.3
243       57:38.3     Eileen Peron             Tucson              M30-39      23        F38      18:33.1
244       57:40.1     Tracy Peron              Tucson              M40-49      23        M45      18:33.7
245       1:02:02     Jay Sexton               Tucson              M40-49      24        M42      19:57.8
246       1:02:02     Ruby Sexton              Tucson              F40-49      38        F40      19:57.9
247       1:03:07     David Schneider          Tucson              M60-69      10        M62      20:19.1

Overall Results - 10k


Sun Run 5k and 10k for Pima College Track and Field
Sunday, January 22nd, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS - 10k

PLACE    TIME           NAME                      CITY             DIVISION    DivPL     AGE     PACE
1        31:56.1        Ronnie Buchanan          Maricopa           M30-34       1       M31    05:08.4
2        33:02.6        Stephen Schaefer         Oro Valley         M20-24       1       M20    05:19.1
3        33:08.8        Steve Slaby              Tucson             M30-34       2       M30    05:20.1
4        33:13.0        Damon Vasiliw            Tucson             M20-24       2       M24    05:20.7
5        33:27.1        Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson             M25-29       1       M28    05:23.0
6        33:36.5        Edgar Reynoso            Tucson             M20-24       3       M21    05:24.5
7        33:39.6        Daniel Aros              Marana             M30-34       3       M30    05:25.0
8        34:29.5        James Miles              Tucson             M25-29       2       M26    05:33.1
9        34:45.5        Ochor Odol               Tucson             M15-19       1       M19    05:35.6
10       34:50.1        Scott Floyd              Tucson             M30-34       4       M33    05:36.4
11       34:57.1        Jesse Vondracek          Tucson             M30-34       5       M30    05:37.5
12       36:05.5        Lucas Tyler              Tucson             M30-34       6       M30    05:48.5
13       36:30.3        Bob Schnell              Tucson             M40-44       1       M40    05:52.5
14       36:59.9        Jordan Hellebuyck        Tucson             M15-19       2       M16    05:57.3
15       37:00.9        Marvin Makus             Tucson             M50-54       1       M51    05:57.4
16       37:09.6        Paula Morrison           Tucson             F35-39       1       F38    05:58.8
17       37:16.3        Roberto Cota             Tucson             M01-14       1       M14    05:59.9
18       37:32.6        Ramon Billy              Tucson             M35-39       1       M39    06:02.5
19       37:40.3        Joel Stamp               Tucson             M50-54       2       M51    06:03.8
20       37:46.5        Tia Accetta              Tucson             F35-39       2       F36    06:04.8
21       38:01.5        Shane Carr               Tucson             M35-39       2       M38    06:07.2
22       38:35.5        Jeff Fulks               Tucson             M25-29       3       M29    06:12.6
23       38:37.8        Keith Schlottman         Tucson             M45-49       1       M47    06:13.0
24       38:50.9        Lisa Ribes               Tucson             F30-34       1       F33    06:15.1
25       39:16.2        Martin Pena              Tucson             M50-54       3       M50    06:19.2
26       39:22.1        Gabe McCulloch           Tucson             M30-34       7       M34    06:20.2
27       39:23.3        Benito Gonzalez          Tucson             M55-59       1       M55    06:20.3
28       39:34.5        Michael Salkowski        Tucson             M40-44       2       M40    06:22.1
29       39:39.1        Justin Alvarez           Tucson             M01-14       2       M13    06:22.9
30       39:46.7        Steve Acuna              Tucson             M25-29       4       M28    06:24.1
31       40:05.7        David Mcevoy             Tucson             M50-54       4       M54    06:27.2
32       40:10.4        John Mclean              Tucson             M55-59       2       M55    06:27.9
33       40:17.3        Ty Pickrell              Tucson             M35-39       3       M36    06:29.0
34       40:27.8        John McCulloch           Tucson             M40-44       3       M44    06:30.7
35       40:33.8        Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson             F35-39       3       F38    06:31.7
36       40:42.6        Noel Gres                Willcox            M35-39       4       M36    06:33.1
37       40:44.1        Zara Guinard-Bachman     Tucson             F20-24       1       F20    06:33.3
38       40:54.9        Aaron Moreno             Tucson             M15-19       3       M17    06:35.1
39       41:06.5        James Gasmen             Tucson             M25-29       5       M27    06:36.9
40       41:17.5        Jamie Little             Tucson             F30-34       2       F33    06:38.7
41       41:32.4        Gregory Tomas            Tucson             M40-44       4       M43    06:41.1
42       41:33.0        Richard Senti            Tucson             M65-69       1       M65    06:41.2
43       41:34.8        Chris Schmidt            Tucson             M20-24       4       M22    06:41.5
44       41:37.1        Donald Wells             Tucson             M40-44       5       M44    06:41.9
45       41:45.1        Britain Nath             Tucson             M30-34       8       M33    06:43.2
46       41:48.2        Buck Lentzer             Tucson             M60-64       1       M60    06:43.7
47       41:49.2        Ruben Ochoa              Tucson             M35-39       5       M36    06:43.8
48       41:55.0        Alison Meadow            Tucson             F35-39       4       F38    06:44.8
49       42:05.8        Janet Holland            Tucson             F50-54       1       F52    06:46.5
50       42:06.5        Dario Copetti            Tucson             M30-34       9       M30    06:46.6
51       42:15.8        Kristen Johnson          Tucson             F30-34       3       F32    06:48.1
52       42:48.1        Rod Middleton            Oro Valley         M45-49       2       M48    06:53.3
53       42:51.7        John Otto                Tucson             M40-44       6       M43    06:53.9
54       42:52.2        Patrick Muldowney        Tucson             M45-49       3       M47    06:54.0
55       42:54.7        Bridget Black            Tucson             F45-49       1       F46    06:54.4
56       42:55.3        Bill Shaw                Tucson             M40-44       7       M40    06:54.5
57       42:55.6        Michelle Hawk            Tucson             F40-44       1       F44    06:54.5
58       42:59.3        Tejal Parikh             Tucson             F45-49       2       F47    06:55.1
59       43:11.5        Rene Lessard             Tucson             M50-54       5       M50    06:57.1
60       43:17.5        Ruben Robles             Tucson             M35-39       6       M38    06:58.0
61       43:29.5        Frida Cota               Tucson             F15-19       1       F16    07:00.0
62       43:31.5        David Arnold             Peoria             M55-59       3       M59    07:00.3
63       43:48.0        William Zellers          Tucson             M35-39       7       M36    07:02.9
64       43:59.0        Ray Henson               Amado              M50-54       6       M54    07:04.7
65       44:13.5        Toby Freebourn           Tucson             M40-44       8       M43    07:07.0
66       44:14.8        Jose Falafox             Tucson             M50-54       7       M51    07:07.3
67       44:17.2        Alli LaCroix             Tucson             F35-39       5       F35    07:07.6
68       44:17.7        Richard Dodd             Madison            M50-54       8       M52    07:07.7
69       44:17.9        John Sabatine            Tucson             M35-39       8       M38    07:07.7
70       44:19.7        Steve Felde              Tucson             M55-59       4       M56    07:08.0
71       44:28.0        Nick Fleming             Tucson             M20-24       5       M22    07:09.4
72       44:48.0        Kimberly Beisner         Tucson             F25-29       1       F28    07:12.6
73       44:48.9        Brian Dill               Tucson             M45-49       4       M47    07:12.7
74       44:55.8        Elizabeth May            Tucson             F30-34       4       F31    07:13.9
75       44:59.3        Steve Outridge           Tucson             M40-44       9       M42    07:14.4
76       45:01.3        Carlos Reed              Tucson             M45-49       5       M48    07:14.7
77       45:07.9        Amelic Messingham        Tucson             F30-34       5       F32    07:15.8
78       45:15.3        Fausto Rochin            Tucson             M20-24       6       M23    07:17.0
79       45:17.0        Jason Tackett            Tucson             M30-34      10       M33    07:17.3
80       45:32.3        Meghan Wells             Durango            F35-39       6       F36    07:19.7
81       45:36.0        Courtney Abbott          San Diego          F25-29       2       F29    07:20.3
82       45:37.3        Dennis Bonilla           Tucson             M50-54       9       M53    07:20.5
83       45:42.0        Melissa  Hartigan        Tucson             F30-34       6       F34    07:21.3
84       45:43.0        Adam Radtke              Oro Valley         M40-44      10       M40    07:21.4
85       45:45.6        Joe Phelps               Tucson             M35-39       9       M37    07:21.9
86       45:50.2        Susan Bacal              Tucson             F45-49       3       F47    07:22.6
87       45:53.3        Guy Mcarthur             Tucson             M40-44      11       M40    07:23.1
88       45:55.4        Steven Hollander         Tucson             M60-64       2       M61    07:23.4
89       45:59.0        Peter Ruggles            Tucson             M50-54      10       M52    07:24.0
90       46:00.8        Alexa Itkin              Tucson             F20-24       2       F22    07:24.3
91       46:04.7        Jessica Findley          Tucson             F30-34       7       F32    07:24.9
92       46:06.2        Paul Robilla             Marana             M70-99       1       M75    07:25.2
93       46:09.3        Craig Dabler             Tucson             M45-49       6       M48    07:25.7
94       46:17.9        Craig Mccarthy           Tucson             M50-54      11       M52    07:27.1
95       46:24.6        John Palacio             Tucson             M40-44      12       M43    07:28.1
96       46:27.0        Blake Kelly              Tucson             M50-54      12       M51    07:28.5
97       46:38.0        Allison Showers-Chlup    Tucson             F30-34       8       F33    07:30.3
98       46:40.5        David Williams           Sahuarita          M35-39      10       M37    07:30.7
99       47:00.8        Melody Bailey            Tucson             F50-54       2       F52    07:34.0
100      47:15.0        Holly Justice            Tucson             F30-34       9       F34    07:36.2
101      47:19.6        Joel Wasiak              Tucson             M50-54      13       M52    07:37.0
102      47:37.0        Steve Landau             Tucson             M45-49       7       M48    07:39.8
103      47:54.2        Paul Rosado              Tucson             M55-59       5       M56    07:42.6
104      48:19.3        Gin Christopher          Sierra Vista       M25-29       6       M29    07:46.6
105      48:28.9        Marjanne Schnarr         Vail               F30-34      10       F34    07:48.1
106      48:32.9        Luz Pelayo-Katsanis      Oro Valley         F35-39       7       F39    07:48.8
107      48:34.1        Jason Adler              Tucson             M30-34      11       M34    07:49.0
108      48:40.6        Jack Moore               Tucson             M50-54      14       M53    07:50.0
109      48:42.3        David Champ              Tucson             M25-29       7       M27    07:50.3
110      48:42.5        Amy Phillips             Tucson             F35-39       8       F35    07:50.3
111      48:42.7        Wendy Goldberg           Tucson             F35-39       9       F36    07:50.4
112      49:01.8        Andrew Peck              Tucson             M40-44      13       M41    07:53.4
113      49:11.9        Mike Hawkes              Reno               M70-99       2       M70    07:55.1
114      49:14.2        Hemant Damle             Tucson             M40-44      14       M43    07:55.4
115      49:16.8        David Mellady            Tucson             M70-99       3       M73    07:55.9
116      49:19.3        Dennis Brewer            White Bear Lake    M70-99       4       M70    07:56.2
117      49:21.5        Rebecca Gomez            Vail               F50-54       3       F50    07:56.6
118      49:26.2        Kirsten Cooper           Tucson             F40-44       2       F43    07:57.4
119      49:31.4        Robert Sparks            Tucson             M40-44      15       M43    07:58.2
120      49:32.4        Joe  Faulk               Tucson             M45-49       8       M49    07:58.4
121      49:43.8        Leo Richard              Tucson             M55-59       6       M59    08:00.2
122      49:51.7        Michael Schierling       Tucson             M30-34      12       M33    08:01.5
123      49:55.7        Aimee Kaempf             Tucson             F35-39      10       F35    08:02.1
124      50:10.0        Monika Montel Turner     Tucson             F45-49       4       F40    08:04.4
125      50:10.3        Nate Anderson            Tucson             M35-39      11       M38    08:04.5
126      50:19.8        Bruce Hopkirk            Tucson             M55-59       7       M58    08:06.0
127      50:21.9        Cindy Schnell            Tucson             F40-44       3       F42    08:06.3
128      50:29.6        Karen Kochis             Tucson             F40-44       4       F44    08:07.6
129      50:30.8        Jason Fata               Tucson             M30-34      13       M34    08:07.8
130      50:42.7        Stephen Oddie            Tucson             M30-34      14       M34    08:09.7
131      50:45.6        Lester Manalastas        Tucson             M25-29       8       M27    08:10.1
132      50:47.4        Reilly Schnell           Tucson             F01-14       1       F14    08:10.4
133      50:52.3        Brian Supowit            Tucson             M25-29       9       M29    08:11.2
134      51:05.7        Diane Miller             Marana             F45-49       5       F45    08:13.4
135      51:07.8        Jim Cryts                Tucson             M40-44      16       M43    08:13.7
136      51:16.0        Margie Norem             Tucson             F55-59       1       F58    08:15.0
137      51:18.5        Bob Marshall             Tucson             M55-59       8       M56    08:15.4
138      51:19.5        Richard Stavish          Tucson             M35-39      12       M36    08:15.6
139      51:30.1        Claire Larmonier         Oro Valley         F30-34      11       F34    08:17.3
140      51:33.7        Mary-Ellen Wilderman-Hay Tucson             F40-44       5       F44    08:17.9
141      51:36.7        Laura Edwards            Tucson             F45-49       6       F46    08:18.4
142      51:46.3        Kyla Ballesteros         Tucson             F30-34      12       F32    08:19.9
143      51:49.8        Gail Leveque             Tucson             F50-54       4       F53    08:20.5
144      51:58.5        Craig Apker              Tucson             M50-54      15       M52    08:21.9
145      52:03.4        Pam Stone                Tucson             F50-54       5       F50    08:22.7
146      52:05.8        Suzanne Curtin           Calgary            F40-44       6       F43    08:23.0
147      52:27.1        Earl Evans               Tucson             M65-69       2       M66    08:26.5
148      52:34.3        Joanie Rogncki           Green Valley       F55-59       2       F58    08:27.6
149      52:39.3        Julie Klinker            Tucson             F45-49       7       F49    08:28.4
150      52:44.9        Brian Corrigan           Oro Valley         M35-39      13       M38    08:29.3
151      52:46.5        Warren Williamson        Tucson             M60-64       3       M64    08:29.6
152      52:52.1        Bryan Frausel            Tucson             M40-44      17       M42    08:30.5
153      52:54.9        Alli Coyle               Tucson             F30-34      13       F34    08:31.0
154      52:56.0        James Kieler             Tucson             M30-34      15       M33    08:31.1
155      52:56.2        Michelle Kinnison        Tucson             F40-44       7       F42    08:31.2
156      52:58.3        Kathleen Meixner         Tucson             F40-44       8       F41    08:31.5
157      53:02.8        Chris Frelka             Tucson             M60-64       4       M60    08:32.2
158      53:05.1        Jerry  Doty              Tucson             M55-59       9       M58    08:32.6
159      53:07.6        Andrew Meekhof           Tucson             M30-34      16       M33    08:33.0
160      53:09.6        Seth Gering              Tucson             M35-39      14       M37    08:33.3
161      53:14.6        Glenn Peck               Tucson             M25-29      10       M25    08:34.1
162      53:24.0        Alex Sandweiss           Paradise Valley    M20-24       7       M22    08:35.6
163      53:41.1        Frank Moreno             Tucson             M40-44      18       M44    08:38.4
164      53:46.5        Anna Carr                Tucson             F30-34      14       F34    08:39.3
165      53:47.9        Rick Unklesbay           Tucson             M55-59      10       M57    08:39.5
166      53:50.2        Robin Kremer             Tucson             F40-44       9       F42    08:39.8
167      53:51.0        Michael Fenner           Green Valley       M60-64       5       M63    08:40.0
168      53:53.5        Gar Stone                Tucson             M55-59      11       M59    08:40.4
169      53:55.3        Liz Farkas               Tucson             F30-34      15       F32    08:40.7
170      54:08.7        Bob Harvey               Tucson             M55-59      12       M55    08:42.8
171      54:14.9        Shari Howard             Tucson             F45-49       8       F47    08:43.8
172      54:20.2        Sue Abramson             Tucson             F45-49       9       F48    08:44.7
173      54:21.0        Leslie Garnsey           Tucson             F45-49      10       F47    08:44.8
174      54:34.9        Tim Craven               Tucson             M45-49       9       M47    08:47.0
175      54:49.3        Jenny Vincent            Tucson             F25-29       3       F26    08:49.4
176      54:52.3        Dawn Mckenzie            Tucson             F40-44      10       F44    08:49.8
177      54:52.6        Mary Croft               Tucson             F65-69       1       F66    08:49.9
178      54:54.6        Marcus Cisneros          Tucson             M01-14       3       M13    08:50.2
179      55:00.7        Mike Wilson              Tucson             M70-99       5       M70    08:51.2
180      55:35.1        Dawn Arnold              Tucson             F55-59       3       F57    08:56.7
181      55:50.6        Ed Rusnak                Tucson             M50-54      16       M51    08:59.2
182      55:52.2        Steven Belter            Tucson             M45-49      10       M46    08:59.5
183      55:57.3        Kenneth King             Sierra Vista       M25-29      11       M28    09:00.3
184      55:58.5        Helen Bernard            Tucson             F35-39      11       F39    09:00.5
185      56:00.7        Matthew Frantz           Tucson             M50-54      17       M54    09:00.8
186      56:02.5        Dory Hardy               Tucson             F30-34      16       F34    09:01.1
187      56:07.8        Sheryl Felde             Tucson             F50-54       6       F51    09:02.0
188      56:11.0        Melodie Lake             Tucson             F25-29       4       F28    09:02.5
189      56:18.9        Albert Otero             Tucson             M40-44      19       M44    09:03.8
190      56:27.8        Adam Strong              Tucson             M35-39      15       M36    09:05.2
191      56:29.0        Alyssa Nelson            Tucson             F35-39      12       F37    09:05.4
192      56:31.7        Daryll Brosanders        Tucson             M40-44      20       M41    09:05.8
193      56:34.6        Silver Wilkie            Vail               F45-49      11       F45    09:06.3
194      56:37.1        Mary Puig                Tucson             F35-39      13       F39    09:06.7
195      56:39.2        Melissa Valenzuela       Tucson             F30-34      17       F33    09:07.1
196      56:43.1        Trevor Mitchell          Fort Polk          M30-34      17       M31    09:07.7
197      56:50.3        Melinda Esquerra         Tucson             F30-34      18       F34    09:08.8
198      56:51.1        Marques Esquerra         Tucson             M35-39      16       M35    09:09.0
199      56:55.2        Sean Clark               Tucson             M40-44      21       M40    09:09.6
200      56:56.1        Lauren Egan              Tucson             F25-29       5       F26    09:09.8
201      56:59.2        Frank Cassidy            Tucson             M50-54      18       M53    09:10.3
202      57:00.4        Eve Shapiro              Tucson             F55-59       4       F59    09:10.5
203      57:02.6        Joannah Hinz             Tucson             F35-39      14       F37    09:10.8
204      57:13.3        Elena Harward            Tucson             F40-44      11       F43    09:12.5
205      57:15.5        Rebeca Jones             Marana             F25-29       6       F29    09:12.9
206      57:16.9        Katerina Sklias          Tucson             F25-29       7       F28    09:13.1
207      57:19.1        Patty Fallows            Peoria             F45-49      12       F48    09:13.5
208      57:49.9        Becki Major              Tucson             F45-49      13       F48    09:18.4
209      57:56.5        Ed Berkeley              Tucson             M60-64       6       M61    09:19.5
210      58:01.3        Karen Lane               Tucson             F40-44      12       F42    09:20.3
211      58:09.7        Kevin Carstensen         Tucson             M20-24       8       M24    09:21.6
212      58:22.2        Rose Dill                Tucson             F45-49      14       F47    09:23.6
213      58:39.5        Kristy Tanner            Tucson             F35-39      15       F36    09:26.4
214      58:41.9        Jeff Hafner              Tucscon            M45-49      11       M45    09:26.8
215      58:44.0        Bradley Hay              Tucson             M40-44      22       M44    09:27.1
216      58:56.8        Bill Hill                Green Valley       M65-69       3       M68    09:29.2
217      58:58.6        Ellyn King               Tucson             F30-34      19       F32    09:29.5
218      59:00.7        Alyssa leveque           Tucson             F25-29       8       F26    09:29.8
219      59:04.2        Kassandra Weleck         Tucson             F30-34      20       F31    09:30.4
220      59:09.0        Marc Janis               Tucson             M60-64       7       M64    09:31.2
221      59:12.6        Amy Waterman             Tucson             F40-44      13       F41    09:31.7
222      59:13.6        Mya Hoeflinger           Tucson             F30-34      21       F32    09:31.9
223      59:21.6        Michael Register         Tucson             M30-34      18       M32    09:33.2
224      59:28.4        Rob Fallows              Peoria             M50-54      19       M53    09:34.3
225      59:28.5        Scott Cnockaert          Tucson             M40-44      23       M40    09:34.3
226      59:34.6        Steve Sheldon            Tucson             M45-49      12       M46    09:35.3
227      59:35.6        Kerry Whelan             Tucson             M55-59      13       M57    09:35.4
228      59:48.2        Alan Kowalski            Tucson             M45-49      13       M48    09:37.5
229      59:52.8        Jeremy Meadows           Vail               M30-34      19       M34    09:38.2
230      59:59.0        Emily Mackelprang        Tucson             F25-29       9       F26    09:39.2
231      1:00:11        Brent Borchers           Tucson             M35-39      17       M38    09:41.1
232      1:00:14        John Oleske              Tucson             M35-39      18       M36    09:41.6
233      1:00:17        Virginia Farwell         Tucson             F45-49      15       F48    09:42.2
234      1:00:27        Gretchen Malaski         Oracle             F60-64       1       F62    09:43.7
235      1:00:34        Niki Mathias             Tucson             F35-39      16       F39    09:44.8
236      1:00:36        Janel Kranking           Los Angeles        F25-29      10       F27    09:45.2
237      1:00:40        John Rourke              Tucson             M60-64       8       M64    09:45.8
238      1:00:47        Jason Moore              San Diego          M40-44      24       M41    09:47.0
239      1:00:59        Sandy Owen               Tucson             F40-44      14       F42    09:48.9
240      1:01:02        Rhyann Bennett           Tucson             F20-24       3       F20    09:49.3
241      1:01:19        Kevin Archbold           Tucson             M40-44      25       M43    09:52.1
242      1:01:27        William Cassidy          Sierra Vista       M55-59      14       M55    09:53.3
243      1:01:44        Nikolas Hodge            Tucson             F35-39      17       F37    09:56.0
244      1:02:02        Pamela Hoyt              Tucson             F55-59       5       F55    09:58.9
245      1:02:10        Irene Swanson            Tucson             F55-59       6       F57    10:00.3
246      1:02:40        Laura Marshall           Tucson             F25-29      11       F27    10:05.0
247      1:02:46        Carl Grigel              Vail               M55-59      15       M55    10:06.0
248      1:03:00        Mark Woodburn            Tucson             M35-39      19       M35    10:08.3
249      1:03:13        Connie Lopez             Tucson             F60-64       2       F61    10:10.4
250      1:03:15        Karin Bivens             Tucson             F65-69       2       F67    10:10.8
251      1:03:33        Anessa Medford           Vail               F30-34      22       F33    10:13.7
252      1:03:36        Diana Shiel              Tucson             F25-29      12       F29    10:14.0
253      1:03:46        Cathy Edminson           Tucson             F25-29      13       F27    10:15.8
254      1:03:47        Linette Mclaughlin       Tucson             F25-29      14       F29    10:15.9
255      1:03:48        Alisha Farren            Tucson             F30-34      23       F32    10:16.0
256      1:04:23        Katie Padilla            Tucson             F30-34      24       F30    10:21.6
257      1:04:28        David Mcintyre           Oro Valley         M40-44      26       M44    10:22.4
258      1:04:51        Kari Schlachtenhaufen    Tucson             F55-59       7       F59    10:26.1
259      1:04:53        Annette Matthews         Oro Valley         F45-49      16       F46    10:26.5
260      1:05:24        Ana Torrao               Tucson             F25-29      15       F29    10:31.5
261      1:05:47        Richard Rhinesmith       Tucson             M60-64       9       M62    10:35.2
262      1:05:54        Stace Owsley             Tucson             F40-44      15       F40    10:36.3
263      1:06:00        Carol Mcgonigle          Tucson             F55-59       8       F56    10:37.3
264      1:06:28        Steve Korasidas          Oro Valley         M55-59      16       M54    10:41.9
265      1:06:59        Laura Mcnamee            Tucson             F25-29      16       F26    10:46.8
266      1:07:17        John Church              Tucson             M50-54      20       M51    10:49.7
267      1:08:39        Courtney Shelton         Tucson             F15-19       2       F16    11:02.8
268      1:08:47        Rui Wang                 Tucson             F25-29      17       F29    11:04.2
269      1:08:50        Lucy Aitken              Tucson             F55-59       9       F58    11:04.7
270      1:09:00        Alice Smith              Tucson             F35-39      18       F35    11:06.3
271      1:09:03        Gordon Roediger          Tucson             M55-59      17       M59    11:06.7
272      1:09:06        Fernando Gutierez        Tucson             M20-24       9       M24    11:07.3
273      1:10:27        Unknown Runner                                                          11:20.3
274      1:10:27        Levi Lazarus             Tucson             M25-29      12       M26    11:20.3
275      1:10:27        Taylor Reed              Tucson             F55-59      10       F55    11:20.3
276      1:10:37        Krystal Mccomb           Tucson             F25-29      18       F25    11:21.9
277      1:11:17        Charity Bender           Vail               F35-39      19       F36    11:28.3
278      1:12:09        Stephanie Miner          Tucson             F20-24       4       F22    11:36.7
279      1:12:46        Patrick Pierotti         Tucson             M65-69       4       M68    11:42.7
280      1:15:18        Lisa Chrzanowski         Sierra Vista       F30-34      25       F34    12:07.0
281      1:18:20        Shirley Hester           Tucson             F65-69       3       F69    12:36.4
282      1:25:31        Georgia Ehlers           Tucson             F60-64       3       F63    13:45.7
283      1:27:28        Ray Mendenhall           Tucson             M65-69       5       M66    14:04.5
284      1:30:13        Arthur Transue           Tucson             M60-64      10       M64    14:31.2
285      1:56:47        Cynthia Miller           Tucson             F55-59      11       F57    18:47.7
286      1:56:48        Carolyn Villanueva       Tucson             F50-54       7       F50    18:47.8

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners