Results / 49th Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler & 5k Walk/Run / 2011 Results

Monday, September 5, 2011

Results are listed below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Jump to: 8 Mile Results   |   5k Results

8 Mile Results


Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8 Mile Run
Monday, September 5th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE     TIME          NAME                     CITY               DIVISION    DivPL     AGE       PACE
1         46:46.8       Stephen Schaefer        Oro Valley           M20-24       1       M20     05:50.8
2         47:05.3       James Miles             Tucson               M25-29       1       M26     05:53.2
3         47:32.9       Noah Kenyawani          Tucson               M01-19       1       M18     05:56.6
4         47:47.7       Ochor Odol              Tucson               M01-19       2       M18     05:58.5
5         48:18.0       Damon Vasiliw           Tucson               M20-24       2       M23     06:02.3
6         48:26.8       Catlow Shipek           Tucson               M30-34       1       M33     06:03.4
7         49:07.5       Edgar Reynoso           Tucson               M20-24       3       M20     06:08.4
8         49:16.0       Charlie Ware            Tucson               M25-29       2       M25     06:09.5
9         49:36.1       Thomas Ranalli          Tucson               M25-29       3       M26     06:12.0
10        49:53.9       John Artley             Tucson               M30-34       2       M32     06:14.2
11        50:08.4       Scott Floyd             Tucson               M30-34       3       M33     06:16.0
12        50:15.0       Gina Slaby              Tucson               F30-34       1       F30     06:16.9
13        50:33.4       Michael Walter          Tucson               M45-49       1       M45     06:19.2
14        50:53.2       Kevin Tuck              Salt Lake City       M55-59       1       M55     06:21.6
15        50:59.6       Lucas Tyler             Tucson               M30-34       4       M30     06:22.5
16        51:28.7       Ben Francis             Tucson               M25-29       4       M29     06:26.1
17        51:31.1       Jeff May-Stahl          Tucson               M30-34       5       M33     06:26.4
18        51:39.8       Bob Schnell             Tucson               M40-44       1       M40     06:27.5
19        51:42.5       Ramon Billy             Tucson               M35-39       1       M38     06:27.8
20        51:49.8       Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson               M25-29       5       M27     06:28.7
21        51:53.6       Joel Stamp              Tucson               M50-54       1       M51     06:29.2
22        51:54.4       Doug Kelly              Tucson               M45-49       2       M46     06:29.3
23        51:57.1       Travis Burkel           Tucson               M20-24       4       M20     06:29.6
24        51:57.8       Kyle Powell             Tucson               M01-19       3       M16     06:29.7
25        52:07.8       Brian Hutcheson         Tucson               M40-44       2       M44     06:31.0
26        52:30.1       Tanaya Gallagher        Peoria               F25-29       1       F25     06:33.8
27        52:43.5       Walter Hensley IV       Tucson               M01-19       4       M16     06:35.4
28        53:03.2       Billy Brenden           Tucson               M30-34       6       M32     06:37.9
29        53:06.0       Sion Lupowitz           Oro Valley           M30-34       7       M31     06:38.2
30        53:42.0       Brandon Dorr            Tucson               M01-19       5       M15     06:42.7
31        53:46.7       Garrett Smith           Tucson               M30-34       8       M31     06:43.3
32        54:00.9       Polly Campbell          Tucson               F40-44       1       F42     06:45.1
33        54:36.8       Alexander Mccrohan      Tucson               M35-39       2       M39     06:49.6
34        54:40.7       Michael Duer            Tucson               M40-44       3       M41     06:50.1
35        54:53.8       Keith Schlottman        Tucson               M45-49       3       M47     06:51.7
36        55:08.4       Eric Jungbluth          Tucson               M30-34       9       M32     06:53.5
37        55:13.6       Stephanie Wenneborg     Tucson               F35-39       1       F38     06:54.2
38        55:20.4       Steve  Poling           Sierra Vista         M35-39       3       M39     06:55.1
39        55:23.7       Benito Gonzalez         Tucson               M55-59       2       M55     06:55.5
40        55:24.8       Marvin Makus            Tucson               M50-54       2       M51     06:55.6
41        56:09.8       Mark Bennett            Tucson               M01-19       6       M18     07:01.2
42        56:15.8       Brent Bubany            Tucson               M25-29       6       M26     07:02.0
43        56:25.9       Cary Kelly              Tucson               M01-19       7       M18     07:03.2
44        56:30.2       Wayne Rogers            Tucson               M50-54       3       M54     07:03.8
45        56:38.6       Joseph Mcmullen         Mesa                 M25-29       7       M28     07:04.8
46        56:41.6       Kara Middendorf         Tucson               F30-34       2       F33     07:05.2
47        56:45.8       David Mcevoy            Tucson               M50-54       4       M53     07:05.7
48        56:52.8       Raphael Sagarin         Tucson               M40-44       4       M40     07:06.6
49        57:18.8       Timothy Lee             Glendale             M45-49       4       M49     07:09.9
50        57:22.9       Amy Cole                Tucson               F25-29       2       F27     07:10.4
51        57:25.1       Mike Frick              Tucson               M45-49       5       M45     07:10.6
52        57:33.7       Devon Aleshire          Camp Lejeune         M25-29       8       M25     07:11.7
53        57:34.6       Fred Roberts            Tucson               M50-54       5       M50     07:11.8
54        57:41.7       John Mclean             Tucson               M55-59       3       M55     07:12.7
55        57:46.6       Keith Elkins            Tucson               M25-29       9       M27     07:13.3
56        58:00.2       Noel  Gres              Willcox              M35-39       4       M35     07:15.0
57        58:25.1       Pedro Avila             Tucson               M35-39       5       M37     07:18.1
58        58:28.3       Thomas Todd             Tucson               M40-44       5       M42     07:18.5
59        58:32.3       Martin Pena             Tucson               M45-49       6       M49     07:19.0
60        58:36.4       Jeff Fulks              Tucson               M25-29      10       M29     07:19.6
61        58:38.4       Steve Acuna             Tucson               M25-29      11       M28     07:19.8
62        58:39.3       Jesse Lim               Tucson               M40-44       6       M40     07:19.9
63        58:42.0       Scott Ellis             Tucson               M40-44       7       M44     07:20.3
64        58:44.5       Jose Valverde           Tucson               M45-49       7       M47     07:20.6
65        58:47.8       Kyle Brown              Tucson               M25-29      12       M29     07:21.0
66        58:52.1       Kevin Kraus             Tucson               M35-39       6       M38     07:21.5
67        58:52.9       Dallas Stevens          Tucson               M50-54       6       M50     07:21.6
68        58:55.4       Brian Watson            Oro Valley           M40-44       8       M40     07:21.9
69        58:59.0       Donald Wells            Vail                 M40-44       9       M43     07:22.4
70        59:06.4       Morey Brown             Tucson               M45-49       8       M47     07:23.3
71        59:20.5       Cynthia Rhoton          Marana               F30-34       3       F31     07:25.1
72        59:24.1       Janet Holland           Tucson               F50-54       1       F52     07:25.5
73        59:25.0       Brian Cass              Tucson               M30-34      10       M30     07:25.6
74        59:34.7       John Yau                Tucson               M30-34      11       M34     07:26.8
75        59:42.0       Kevin Maghran           Tucson               M20-24       5       M23     07:27.7
76        59:53.4       Robert Mclane           Tucson               M30-34      12       M30     07:29.2
77        1:00:08       Justin Benge            Tucson               M01-19       8       M18     07:31.0
78        1:00:12       Jordan Langford         Tucson               M01-19       9       M17     07:31.5
79        1:00:19       Richard Senti           Tucson               M60-64       1       M64     07:32.4
80        1:00:23       John Sabatine           Tucson               M35-39       7       M38     07:32.8
81        1:00:26       Brian Kennedy           Tucson               M40-44      10       M41     07:33.3
82        1:00:33       Bart Erickson           Tucson               M50-54       7       M53     07:34.1
83        1:00:33       Chris Schmidt           Tucson               M20-24       6       M22     07:34.1
84        1:00:34       Elizabeth Tilley        Oracle               F35-39       2       F37     07:34.2
85        1:00:37       Merry Dearmon           Tucson               F55-59       1       F57     07:34.6
86        1:00:38       Rod Middleton           Oro Valley           M45-49       9       M47     07:34.7
87        1:00:41       Chet Rhoton             Marana               M30-34      13       M32     07:35.1
88        1:00:47       Jamie Little            Tucson               F30-34       4       F33     07:35.8
89        1:00:51       Tejal Parikh            Tucson               F45-49       1       F47     07:36.4
90        1:01:02       Kraig Hoekstra          Phoenix              M25-29      13       M26     07:37.7
91        1:01:14       Scott Clark             Sacramento           M35-39       8       M38     07:39.2
92        1:01:23       Lonnie Pilkington       Page                 M40-44      11       M40     07:40.4
93        1:01:24       Joel Dalley             Tucson               M30-34      14       M34     07:40.5
94        1:01:29       Doug Williams           Tucson               M40-44      12       M44     07:41.1
95        1:02:00       James Mills             Tucson               M40-44      13       M41     07:45.0
96        1:02:03       Kathy Wilson            Tucson               F35-39       3       F37     07:45.4
97        1:02:19       Gabriel Avilla          Vail                 M30-34      15       M31     07:47.4
98        1:02:27       Ray Henson              Amado                M50-54       8       M53     07:48.4
99        1:02:31       Susan Ahrens            Tucson               F50-54       2       F53     07:48.8
100       1:02:32       Andrew Sterling         Tucson               M35-39       9       M38     07:49.1
101       1:02:36       Scott Safford           Tucson               M40-44      14       M41     07:49.5
102       1:02:39       Michael Hooks           Tucson               M30-34      16       M33     07:49.9
103       1:02:42       David Rose              Tucson               M35-39      10       M37     07:50.2
104       1:02:46       Krista Germeroth        Tucson               F25-29       3       F26     07:50.7
105       1:02:52       Tracy Nuttall           Tucson               M40-44      15       M44     07:51.5
106       1:02:54       Joseph Deodato          Tucson               M20-24       7       M20     07:51.7
107       1:02:55       Timothy Villaran        Tucson               M30-34      17       M30     07:51.9
108       1:03:01       Fran Katz               Tucson               F50-54       3       F50     07:52.6
109       1:03:07       Robert Norwood          Tucson               M45-49      10       M49     07:53.4
110       1:03:08       Craig Dabler            Tucson               M45-49      11       M48     07:53.5
111       1:03:14       Doreen Castillo         Marana               F45-49       2       F45     07:54.3
112       1:03:17       Lauren Pierce           Oro Valley           F01-19       1       F19     07:54.6
113       1:03:18       Jeff Galbraith          Tucson               M45-49      12       M49     07:54.7
114       1:03:33       Steven Outridge         Amado                M40-44      16       M42     07:56.6
115       1:03:41       Jesse Bautista          Tucson               M35-39      11       M39     07:57.6
116       1:03:46       William Zellers         Tucson               M35-39      12       M35     07:58.3
117       1:03:51       John Otto               Tucson               M40-44      17       M42     07:58.9
118       1:03:58       Jannine Strempel        Chandler             F35-39       4       F35     07:59.7
119       1:04:05       Oscar Perez             Tucson               M25-29      14       M28     08:00.6
120       1:04:09       Dennis Bonilla          Tucson               M50-54       9       M52     08:01.1
121       1:04:16       David Duffey            Tucson               M55-59       4       M56     08:02.0
122       1:04:33       Nathan Johnson          Tucson               M30-34      18       M30     08:04.1
123       1:04:46       Thomas Hickernell       Mesa                 M45-49      13       M49     08:05.7
124       1:04:49       Erica Lewis             Sahuarita            F25-29       4       F26     08:06.1
125       1:04:52       Chris Wardrip           Indianapolis         M60-64       2       M61     08:06.5
126       1:04:55       David Williams          Sahuarita            M35-39      13       M37     08:06.9
127       1:04:56       Steven Johnson          Tucson               M45-49      14       M45     08:07.0
128       1:05:03       Frank Reynolds          Tucson               M45-49      15       M46     08:07.8
129       1:05:18       Jay Kirch               Tucson               M40-44      18       M43     08:09.8
130       1:05:34       Jim Hanson              Tucson               M50-54      10       M54     08:11.8
131       1:05:39       Jeff Balmat             Tucson               M30-34      19       M34     08:12.4
132       1:05:41       Lisa Firestone          Tucson               F35-39       5       F36     08:12.6
133       1:05:42       Kevin Carstensen        Tucson               M20-24       8       M24     08:12.7
134       1:05:43       Dario Copetti           Tucson               M30-34      20       M30     08:12.9
135       1:05:44       Diane Manzini           Tucson               F25-29       5       F27     08:13.0
136       1:05:51       Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck      Tucson               F35-39       6       F36     08:13.9
137       1:05:57       Steven Felde            Tucson               M55-59       5       M56     08:14.7
138       1:06:04       Art Vasquez             Tucson               M30-34      21       M34     08:15.5
139       1:06:09       Christian Watson        Tucson               M35-39      14       M37     08:16.1
140       1:06:09       Dawn Bunnow             Tucson               F35-39       7       F36     08:16.2
141       1:06:12       Craig Stump             Oro Valley           M50-54      11       M50     08:16.4
142       1:06:16       Jillian Slade           Vail                 F30-34       5       F31     08:17.0
143       1:06:16       Kristen Metzger         Sahuarita            F35-39       8       F39     08:17.0
144       1:06:17       Don Swann               Tucson               M50-54      12       M54     08:17.1
145       1:06:18       Lori Hickernell         Mesa                 F35-39       9       F36     08:17.2
146       1:06:19       Andrew Gillespie        Tucson               M45-49      16       M45     08:17.4
147       1:06:24       Art Dulgov              Tucson               M40-44      19       M40     08:17.9
148       1:06:26       Joe Wasiak              Tucson               M50-54      13       M52     08:18.3
149       1:06:30       Anthony Pagel           Tucson               M25-29      15       M27     08:18.7
150       1:06:30       Patrick Flynn           Vail                 M40-44      20       M41     08:18.8
151       1:06:31       Ted Wolfe               Tucson               M55-59       6       M59     08:18.9
152       1:06:43       Robin Gerard            Tucson               F50-54       4       F52     08:20.3
153       1:06:43       Teresa Biache           Tucson               F35-39      10       F39     08:20.4
154       1:06:50       Melody Barley           Tucson               F50-54       5       F52     08:21.2
155       1:06:50       Patrick Muldowney       Tucson               M45-49      17       M46     08:21.3
156       1:06:56       John Palacio            Tucson               M40-44      21       M43     08:22.0
157       1:07:03       Amanda Amoros           Tucson               F30-34       6       F31     08:22.8
158       1:07:05       Chris Etherington       Tucson               M35-39      15       M37     08:23.2
159       1:07:08       Luis Carrion            Tucson               M45-49      18       M46     08:23.5
160       1:07:08       Steven Hollander        Tucson               M60-64       3       M61     08:23.6
161       1:07:09       Michelle Kaseler        Tucson               F35-39      11       F35     08:23.7
162       1:07:14       Colin Lebeau            Fort Huachuca        M35-39      16       M38     08:24.3
163       1:07:17       Alli Lacroix            Tucson               F35-39      12       F36     08:24.6
164       1:07:20       Vivian Reed             Tucson               F20-24       4       F22     08:25.0
165       1:07:27       Joseph Ciaramitaro      Tucson               M60-64       4       M61     08:25.9
166       1:07:30       Thomas Whaples          Tucson               M30-34      22       M34     08:26.2
167       1:07:30       Don Fallis              Tucson               M45-49      19       M45     08:26.3
168       1:07:32       Mike O'Callaghan        Tucson               M55-59       7       M58     08:26.6
169       1:07:35       Joseph Hanley           Tucson               M30-34      23       M33     08:26.8
170       1:07:37       Amy Mattox              Sonoita              F30-34       7       F34     08:27.2
171       1:07:42       Bob Arendt              Tucson               M50-54      14       M53     08:27.7
172       1:07:46       Carlos Reed             Tucson               M45-49      20       M47     08:28.2
173       1:07:48       Mary Timmerman-Parker   Tucson               F35-39      13       F39     08:28.6
174       1:07:49       Celestino Fernandez     Tucson               M60-64       5       M62     08:28.6
175       1:07:50       Ralph Renger            Vail                 M50-54      15       M50     08:28.7
176       1:07:56       Brian Dill              Tucson               M45-49      21       M46     08:29.5
177       1:07:57       Amy Jo Taormina         Tucson               F35-39      14       F37     08:29.7
178       1:08:00       Steve Hollander         Sahuarita            M45-49      22       M47     08:30.0
179       1:08:03       Steve Hughes            Tucson               M55-59       8       M56     08:30.4
180       1:08:09       Jacob Rochester         Tucson               M01-19      10       M17     08:31.1
181       1:08:14       Craig Mccarthy          Tucson               M50-54      16       M51     08:31.7
182       1:08:16       Brittany Fischer        Tucson               F25-29       6       F27     08:32.0
183       1:08:19       Bob Shapiro             Tucson               M60-64       6       M64     08:32.4
184       1:08:25       Jon Aitken              Tucson               M40-44      22       M40     08:33.1
185       1:08:27       Craig Davidson          Phoenix              M55-59       9       M57     08:33.4
186       1:08:28       Nate Billimack          Tucson               M20-24       9       M24     08:33.5
187       1:08:29       Scott Myers             Vail                 M40-44      23       M41     08:33.7
188       1:08:32       Greg Bauer              Tucson               M40-44      24       M44     08:34.0
189       1:08:33       Jason Tackett           Marana               M30-34      24       M33     08:34.1
190       1:08:39       Yanick Bastien          Vail                 M40-44      25       M41     08:34.9
191       1:08:43       Troy Luce               Tucson               M35-39      17       M39     08:35.3
192       1:08:46       Juan Cabeza             Tucson               M65-69       1       M67     08:35.7
193       1:08:50       Ted Wallach             Tucson               M30-34      25       M33     08:36.3
194       1:08:59       David Edwards           Tucson               M40-44      26       M43     08:37.3
195       1:09:02       Christina Mendez        Marana               F25-29       7       F27     08:37.7
196       1:09:06       Lynn Hamilton           Tucson               F45-49       3       F49     08:38.2
197       1:09:07       Dan  Unrast             Benson               M45-49      23       M46     08:38.3
198       1:09:09       Chris Walrath           Tucson               M25-29      16       M26     08:38.7
199       1:09:12       Pam Golden              Tucson               F55-59       2       F56     08:39.0
200       1:09:16       Traci Riccitello        Tucson               F40-44       2       F43     08:39.5
201       1:09:20       Hemant Damle            Tucson               M40-44      27       M43     08:40.0
202       1:09:22       Jonlyn Broome           Tucson               F30-34       8       F31     08:40.2
203       1:09:23       Frank Tomizuka          Tucson               M50-54      17       M51     08:40.3
204       1:09:23       Blake Kelly             Tucson               M50-54      18       M51     08:40.4
205       1:09:26       Leo Richard             Tucson               M55-59      10       M59     08:40.8
206       1:09:29       Ashley Nowe             Tucson               F25-29       8       F28     08:41.1
207       1:09:33       Ander Monson            Tucson               M35-39      18       M36     08:41.6
208       1:09:35       Eric Braun              Moorpark             M30-34      26       M30     08:41.8
209       1:09:37       Ricky Armenta           Tucson               M30-34      27       M32     08:42.1
210       1:09:41       Bobbi Calero            Tucson               F50-54       6       F50     08:42.6
211       1:09:44       Rachel Hilgeford        Tucson               F45-49       4       F48     08:43.0
212       1:09:47       Paul Rosado             Tucson               M55-59      11       M55     08:43.3
213       1:09:47       Gary Giese              Tucson               M65-69       2       M67     08:43.4
214       1:09:52       David Mellady           Tucson               M70-74       1       M73     08:44.0
215       1:09:56       Jamie Lapointe          Vail                 M30-34      28       M34     08:44.5
216       1:09:57       Rebecca Gomez           Tucson               F50-54       7       F50     08:44.7
217       1:10:02       Chad Darvas             Tucson               M35-39      19       M36     08:45.3
218       1:10:03       Keri Green              Tucson               F30-34       9       F34     08:45.4
219       1:10:15       Jose Seefus             Tucson               M40-44      28       M42     08:46.9
220       1:10:18       Mark Murphy             Tucson               M50-54      19       M53     08:47.3
221       1:10:19       Heather Flynn           Vail                 F30-34      10       F34     08:47.4
222       1:10:20       Sebastian Limon Iii     Phoenix              M25-29      17       M29     08:47.4
223       1:10:22       Mary Plisch             Tucson               F45-49       5       F49     08:47.7
224       1:10:22       Brandon Plisch          Tucson               M20-24      10       M22     08:47.8
225       1:10:23       Christie Bane           Tucson               F35-39      15       F35     08:47.9
226       1:10:23       Lomax Boyd              Tucson               M35-39      20       M39     08:47.9
227       1:10:24       Norman Phelps           Oro Valley           M35-39      21       M36     08:48.0
228       1:10:25       Bill Ogroski            Tucson               M55-59      12       M56     08:48.1
229       1:10:27       Shannon Gallaher        Tucson               F35-39      16       F36     08:48.4
230       1:10:28       John Mullins            Tempe                M25-29      18       M29     08:48.6
231       1:10:36       Leanne Titus            Tucson               F35-39      17       F36     08:49.5
232       1:10:41       Mario Gastelum          San Diego            M35-39      22       M37     08:50.1
233       1:10:41       Carmen Leanne Haley     Tucson               F35-39      18       F38     08:50.2
234       1:10:51       David Maynard           Tucson               M20-24      11       M21     08:51.3
235       1:10:54       Angel Tallman           Chandler             F30-34      11       F32     08:51.8
236       1:10:55       Blair Grimble           Tucson               F30-34      12       F31     08:51.9
237       1:10:56       Prithi Avanavadi        Tucson               F25-29       9       F29     08:52.0
238       1:11:01       Richard Petronella      Tucson               M55-59      13       M57     08:52.7
239       1:11:07       Michael Mekelburg       Tucson               M50-54      20       M53     08:53.4
240       1:11:10       Brent Cunningham        Tucson               M30-34      29       M34     08:53.8
241       1:11:16       Kimberly Hones          Tucson               F45-49       6       F47     08:54.5
242       1:11:19       Joshua Shoffner         Tucson               M35-39      23       M37     08:54.8
243       1:11:21       Robert Longaker         Tucson               M40-44      29       M44     08:55.1
244       1:11:23       Paul Robillia           Marana               M70-74       2       M74     08:55.4
245       1:11:24       Amy Brenton             Tucson               F35-39      19       F38     08:55.5
246       1:11:29       Amy Coffey              Portland             F50-54       8       F51     08:56.1
247       1:11:29       John Coffey             Portland             M55-59      14       M56     08:56.2
248       1:11:35       Catherine Roberts       Tucson               F45-49       7       F45     08:56.9
249       1:11:43       Tanner Acken            Vail                 M30-34      30       M30     08:57.9
250       1:11:46       Rik Brenton             Tucson               M40-44      30       M41     08:58.3
251       1:11:50       Tammy Holcomb           Tucson               F35-39      20       F38     08:58.7
252       1:11:53       Scott Banning           Tucson               M40-44      31       M42     08:59.1
253       1:12:01       Martha Castillon        Tucson               F40-44       3       F42     09:00.1
254       1:12:03       Matthew Keilen          Tucson               M25-29      19       M28     09:00.3
255       1:12:03       Paul Ecelbarger         Mesa                 M40-44      32       M41     09:00.4
256       1:12:06       Roger Shanley           Tucson               M55-59      15       M59     09:00.7
257       1:12:09       Brian Litz              Tucson               M35-39      24       M36     09:01.1
258       1:12:16       Kathy Stoehr            Tucson               F50-54       9       F53     09:02.0
259       1:12:17       Dave Resnick            Tucson               M40-44      33       M41     09:02.2
260       1:12:26       John Darling            Tucson               M01-19      11       M05     09:03.3
261       1:12:29       James Passannanti       Tucson               M35-39      25       M36     09:03.6
262       1:12:29       Jason Piper             Tucson               M35-39      26       M35     09:03.7
263       1:12:30       Amy Mauck               Tucson               F25-29      10       F27     09:03.8
264       1:12:35       Kimberly Fitzpatrick    Tucson               F40-44       4       F41     09:04.4
265       1:12:36       Vanessa Brown           Tucson               F25-29      11       F27     09:04.5
266       1:12:37       Michael Hernandez       Tucson               M20-24      12       M24     09:04.6
267       1:12:39       Amy Phillips            Tucson               F35-39      21       F35     09:04.8
268       1:12:41       Cindy Schnell           Tucson               F40-44       5       F41     09:05.1
269       1:12:46       Amy Reidhead            Marana               F30-34      13       F33     09:05.7
270       1:12:56       Grant Getz              Tucson               M35-39      27       M37     09:07.0
271       1:13:03       Marcos Esparza Sr.      Vail                 M45-49      24       M48     09:07.9
272       1:13:13       Bruce Hopkirk           Tucson               M55-59      16       M58     09:09.1
273       1:13:15       Jennie Sparrow          Tucson               F35-39      22       F38     09:09.4
274       1:13:19       Kathleen Meixner        Tucson               F40-44       6       F41     09:09.9
275       1:13:23       Katie Mcmurrich         Tucson               F35-39      23       F35     09:10.3
276       1:13:30       Sarah Streb             Tucson               F25-29      12       F26     09:11.2
277       1:13:37       Shane Chism             Tucson               M30-34      31       M34     09:12.1
278       1:13:46       Eric Fest               Tucson               M40-44      34       M41     09:13.2
279       1:13:50       Pam Stone               Tucson               F50-54      10       F50     09:13.8
280       1:13:53       Elizabeth Kline         Tucson               F35-39      24       F38     09:14.2
281       1:13:56       Katie Beals             Tucson               F25-29      13       F25     09:14.5
282       1:13:59       Kirk Karver             Tucson               M45-49      25       M49     09:14.9
283       1:14:02       Brian Mooney            Mesa                 M30-34      32       M34     09:15.3
284       1:14:03       Gareth Farrell          Tucson               M01-19      12       M18     09:15.4
285       1:14:04       Sergio Avila            Tucson               M35-39      28       M39     09:15.5
286       1:14:05       Jan  Stephenson         Tucson               F55-59       3       F55     09:15.7
287       1:14:10       David Cellitti          Tucson               M60-64       7       M61     09:16.2
288       1:14:13       Liz Farkas              Tucson               F30-34      14       F32     09:16.6
289       1:14:15       Julie Kubiak            Marana               F30-34      15       F31     09:16.9
290       1:14:20       Thomas Bihansky         Tucson               M25-29      20       M26     09:17.6
291       1:14:25       Matt Fisher             Tucson               M35-39      29       M35     09:18.2
292       1:14:29       Taralynn Hudson         Tucson               F25-29      14       F28     09:18.6
293       1:14:34       Michael Flaherty        Tucson               M30-34      33       M30     09:19.3
294       1:14:35       Lisa Austin             Tucson               F35-39      25       F38     09:19.3
295       1:14:36       Bryan Sweeney           Florence             M30-34      34       M32     09:19.5
296       1:14:38       Daniel Alcombright      Tucson               M45-49      26       M49     09:19.7
297       1:14:39       Lester Manalastas       Tucson               M25-29      21       M27     09:19.8
298       1:14:39       Dan Shapiro             Tucson               M30-34      35       M33     09:19.9
299       1:14:40       Joseph Hubert           Vail                 M45-49      27       M45     09:20.0
300       1:14:41       Scott Greeley           Tucson               M50-54      21       M52     09:20.1
301       1:14:43       Alexis Savoie           Sahuarita            F25-29      15       F29     09:20.4
302       1:14:46       Barb Rogers             Tucson               F45-49       8       F47     09:20.7
303       1:14:51       Eric Mensing            Marana               M25-29      22       M27     09:21.3
304       1:14:51       Christopher Buell       Beaver Creek         M45-49      28       M48     09:21.4
305       1:14:52       Margie Norem            Tucson               F55-59       4       F58     09:21.5
306       1:14:57       Matt Holtan             Tucson               M35-39      30       M37     09:22.1
307       1:15:04       Peter Leon              Tucson               M25-29      23       M27     09:22.9
308       1:15:06       Michelle Spohn          Tucson               F50-54      11       F50     09:23.2
309       1:15:07       Steven Belter           Tucson               M45-49      29       M46     09:23.3
310       1:15:07       Donald Odell            Vail                 M40-44      35       M43     09:23.4
311       1:15:08       Stephen Oddie           Tucson               M30-34      36       M34     09:23.5
312       1:15:12       Sylvia Tatman-Burruss   Ajo                  F25-29      16       F25     09:24.0
313       1:15:16       Kelly Chavez-Allen      Phoenix              F35-39      26       F35     09:24.5
314       1:15:20       Lindsey Hutchison       Sierra Vista         F20-24       5       F23     09:25.0
315       1:15:23       Keri Gardner            Tucson               F40-44       7       F42     09:25.4
316       1:15:25       Jennifer Morris         Marana               F40-44       8       F43     09:25.7
317       1:15:28       Tina Frick              Tucson               F35-39      27       F39     09:26.0
318       1:15:31       David Champion          Sahuarita            M35-39      31       M36     09:26.4
319       1:15:38       Abel Smith              Tucson               M35-39      32       M36     09:27.2
320       1:15:40       Mari Lopez-Meorano      Tucson               F30-34      16       F30     09:27.5
321       1:15:42       Kale Walch              Eloy                 M40-44      36       M40     09:27.8
322       1:15:45       Jenna Birchfield        Tucson               F20-24       6       F23     09:28.1
323       1:15:50       Jenny Flynn             Tucson               F40-44       9       F41     09:28.7
324       1:15:50       Joe Faulk               Tucson               M45-49      30       M48     09:28.8
325       1:15:51       Rebecca Safford         Tucson               F30-34      17       F34     09:28.9
326       1:15:52       Barry Spencer           Tucson               M45-49      31       M49     09:29.0
327       1:15:56       Clive Haas              Tucson               M40-44      37       M42     09:29.5
328       1:15:58       Cindy Munroe            Tucson               F45-49       9       F46     09:29.7
329       1:16:16       Jeffrey Barrier         Buckeye              M55-59      17       M55     09:32.0
330       1:16:27       Larry Rundel            Green Valley         M55-59      18       M55     09:33.4
331       1:16:29       Andrew Peck             Tucson               M40-44      38       M40     09:33.7
332       1:16:30       Gregory Titus           Tucson               M35-39      33       M39     09:33.7
333       1:16:39       Christopher Frelka      Tucson               M60-64       8       M60     09:34.9
334       1:16:42       Salvadore Taormina      Tucson               M30-34      37       M30     09:35.3
335       1:16:42       Joshua Cavell           Tucson               M30-34      38       M33     09:35.3
336       1:16:55       Joseph Montrose         Tucson               M35-39      34       M38     09:36.9
337       1:16:57       Cat Crawford            Tucson               F40-44      10       F41     09:37.1
338       1:16:59       Bill Romero             Tucson               M45-49      32       M47     09:37.4
339       1:17:07       Sandy White             Tucson               F45-49      10       F49     09:38.3
340       1:17:13       Elsbeth Hoggatt         Tucson               F25-29      17       F28     09:39.1
341       1:17:20       Karen Badinger          Tucson               F45-49      11       F46     09:39.9
342       1:17:26       Bethany Ramirez         Douglas              F25-29      18       F28     09:40.7
343       1:17:28       Julie Osnowitz          Tucson               F45-49      12       F47     09:41.0
344       1:17:31       Steve Joncas            Tucson               M35-39      35       M39     09:41.3
345       1:17:32       Ron Land                Vail                 M55-59      19       M58     09:41.5
346       1:17:37       Nicholas Heinecke       Tucson               M25-29      24       M29     09:42.1
347       1:17:44       Andrew Vasko            Tucson               M35-39      36       M35     09:43.0
348       1:17:48       Steve Taggart           Vail                 M45-49      33       M49     09:43.6
349       1:17:49       Jessica Mattia-Marry    Tucson               F35-39      28       F38     09:43.7
350       1:17:50       Linda Whelan            Houston              F50-54      12       F50     09:43.7
351       1:17:51       Diane Miller            Marana               F45-49      13       F45     09:43.9
352       1:17:54       Walter Jacobson         Tucson               M25-29      25       M27     09:44.2
353       1:18:00       Patrick Haley           Tucson               M30-34      39       M30     09:45.0
354       1:18:01       Keith Forsyth           Scottsdale           M50-54      22       M53     09:45.1
355       1:18:04       Kevin Levine            Tucson               M25-29      26       M28     09:45.5
356       1:18:07       Candee Pedrego          Sahuarita            F30-34      18       F31     09:45.9
357       1:18:11       Tina Manns              Yuma                 F45-49      14       F47     09:46.4
358       1:18:12       Marianne Morrill        Tucson               F50-54      13       F51     09:46.5
359       1:18:12       Jocelyn Rundell         Tucson               F30-34      19       F31     09:46.5
360       1:18:28       Eric Kendle             Chandler             M45-49      34       M48     09:48.5
361       1:18:30       Warren Williamson       Tucson               M60-64       9       M64     09:48.8
362       1:18:32       Unknown Runner                                                            09:49.0
363       1:18:35       Matthew Harowtiz        Tucson               M30-34      40       M33     09:49.3
364       1:18:37       Eric Grigel             Tucson               M30-34      41       M31     09:49.6
365       1:18:40       Kimberli Haas           Tucson               F35-39      29       F38     09:50.0
366       1:18:46       Nicholas Echeverria     Tucson               M35-39      37       M37     09:50.8
367       1:18:47       Julie Perkins           Oro Valley           F45-49      15       F49     09:50.9
368       1:18:51       Nicola Richmond         Tucson               F35-39      30       F37     09:51.3
369       1:18:51       Earl Evans              Tucson               M65-69       3       M66     09:51.4
370       1:18:55       Green Cawood            Benson               M55-59      20       M58     09:51.8
371       1:18:57       Donald Byrd             Tarpon Springs       M30-34      42       M32     09:52.2
372       1:18:58       Tim Rider               Tucson               M50-54      23       M50     09:52.3
373       1:18:59       Jody Mackey             Tucson               F50-54      14       F51     09:52.3
374       1:19:00       Evan Deaubl             Tucson               M30-34      43       M34     09:52.5
375       1:19:07       Eileen Spear            New York             F40-44      11       F43     09:53.3
376       1:19:07       Dean Richards           Lancaster            M50-54      24       M54     09:53.4
377       1:19:08       Unknown Runner                                                            09:53.5
378       1:19:13       Erin Barker             Bernville            M40-44      39       M40     09:54.2
379       1:19:15       Haley Heaps             Tucson               F40-44      12       F42     09:54.3
380       1:19:18       Libby Bishop            Tucson               F35-39      31       F36     09:54.8
381       1:19:19       David Sullivan          Tucson               M40-44      40       M40     09:54.9
382       1:19:19       Sandra Cliché           Tucson               F55-59       5       F58     09:54.9
383       1:19:27       Lacey Orsini            Tucson               F30-34      20       F32     09:55.9
384       1:19:29       Matthew Mare Packard    Tucson               M01-19      13       M15     09:56.1
385       1:19:29       Lynn Cosgrove           Tucson               F40-44      13       F44     09:56.1
386       1:19:29       Lori Neptune            Tucson               F40-44      14       F40     09:56.2
387       1:19:29       Ed Berkeley             Tucson               M60-64      10       M60     09:56.2
388       1:19:39       Erika Huston            Tucson               F30-34      21       F30     09:57.3
389       1:19:42       Antoine Horness         Tucson               M50-54      25       M51     09:57.7
390       1:19:46       Mindi Parker            Vail                 F30-34      22       F33     09:58.3
391       1:19:52       Bob Marshall            Tucson               M55-59      21       M56     09:59.0
392       1:19:55       Kelly Rothermal         Tucson               F30-34      23       F34     09:59.4
393       1:19:57       Elizabeth Weintraub     Tucson               F50-54      15       F52     09:59.6
394       1:19:59       Anthony Cozzi           Tucson               M40-44      41       M42     09:59.9
395       1:19:59       Emily Blood             Tucson               F25-29      19       F27     09:59.9
396       1:20:01       Rosie Johnson           Tucson               F40-44      15       F42     10:00.1
397       1:20:06       John Douglass           Tucson               M40-44      42       M43     10:00.7
398       1:20:07       Tom Wilson              Sahuarita            M30-34      44       M34     10:00.8
399       1:20:08       Kristina Rask           Tucson               F35-39      32       F35     10:01.1
400       1:20:12       Jeffrey Smith           Vail                 M45-49      35       M47     10:01.4
401       1:20:13       Penny Noble             Oro Valley           F40-44      16       F41     10:01.7
402       1:20:19       Rita Hovey              Tucson               F50-54      16       F52     10:02.3
403       1:20:24       Ben Herman              Tucson               M25-29      27       M27     10:02.9
404       1:20:27       Beth Scott              Tucson               F55-59       6       F59     10:03.4
405       1:20:29       Julie Klinker           Tucson               F45-49      16       F48     10:03.6
406       1:20:29       Karen Lane              Tucson               F40-44      17       F41     10:03.7
407       1:20:30       Mandi Schaeffer Fry     Tucson               F20-24       7       F24     10:03.7
408       1:20:30       Gene Stout              Phoenix              M35-39      38       M39     10:03.7
409       1:20:30       Kevin Gaither-Banchoff  Tucson               M40-44      43       M42     10:03.8
410       1:20:37       Debbie Jensen           Vail                 F50-54      17       F52     10:04.6
411       1:20:38       Joni Johnston           Sahuarita            F40-44      18       F42     10:04.8
412       1:20:39       Rafael Meza             Tucson               M40-44      44       M42     10:04.9
413       1:20:42       Lorrie Park             Marana               F50-54      18       F54     10:05.2
414       1:20:45       Gar Stone               Tucson               M55-59      22       M59     10:05.7
415       1:20:46       Caroline Malkin         Tucson               F25-29      20       F25     10:05.7
416       1:20:50       Mindy Creed             Vail                 F35-39      33       F37     10:06.2
417       1:20:54       Pandora Larsen          Tucson               F40-44      19       F43     10:06.7
418       1:20:54       Natalie Gibson          Tucson               F25-29      21       F29     10:06.7
419       1:20:54       Liam Grimes             Tucson               M25-29      28       M29     10:06.8
420       1:20:57       Yolanda Hundley         Phoenix              F25-29      22       F27     10:07.2
421       1:21:00       Kristopher Denlinger    Tucson               M25-29      29       M25     10:07.5
422       1:21:05       John Buttram            Tucson               M50-54      26       M53     10:08.2
423       1:21:09       Jim Norine              Tucson               M35-39      39       M38     10:08.6
424       1:21:22       Kathy Merrill           Tucson               F35-39      34       F38     10:10.3
425       1:21:30       Jeremy Pfeifer          Marana               M35-39      40       M37     10:11.2
426       1:21:30       Keisha Glass            Tucson               F30-34      24       F34     10:11.3
427       1:21:30       Unknown Runner                                                            10:11.3
428       1:21:31       Ronnie Cain             Marana               M40-44      45       M41     10:11.4
429       1:21:33       Christine Nelson        Tucson               F25-29      23       F27     10:11.6
430       1:21:39       Gregory Wates           Tucson               M35-39      41       M36     10:12.4
431       1:21:41       Rachel Bean             Tucson               F25-29      24       F29     10:12.6
432       1:21:44       Rey Bracamonte          Coolidge             M30-34      45       M34     10:13.1
433       1:21:52       Monica De Leon          Tucson               F45-49      17       F46     10:14.0
434       1:21:53       Reilly Schnell          Tucson               F01-19       2       F14     10:14.2
435       1:21:56       Pam Evans               Scottsdale           F50-54      19       F51     10:14.5
436       1:22:01       Tom Ellis               Oro Valley           M55-59      23       M55     10:15.1
437       1:22:06       Bruce Vanlokeren        Tucson               M50-54      27       M51     10:15.8
438       1:22:11       Marti Ackerman          Tucson               F40-44      20       F42     10:16.4
439       1:22:14       Kipp Averett            Tucson               M35-39      42       M38     10:16.8
440       1:22:17       Don Branaman            Tucson               M70-74       3       M73     10:17.1
441       1:22:27       Dawn Mckenzie           Oro Valley           F40-44      21       F44     10:18.3
442       1:22:30       Kate Preble             Tucson               F45-49      18       F47     10:18.8
443       1:22:35       Mya Hoeflinger          Tucson               F30-34      25       F32     10:19.3
444       1:22:35       Victor Herrera          Tucson               M30-34      46       M31     10:19.4
445       1:22:35       Joe Diponio             Tucson               M35-39      43       M38     10:19.4
446       1:22:38       Joseph Cyr              Tucson               M35-39      44       M36     10:19.7
447       1:22:40       Julie Moeller           Tucson               F40-44      22       F40     10:20.0
448       1:22:45       Donald Reese            Tucson               M50-54      28       M51     10:20.7
449       1:22:52       Jessica Coffin          Tucson               F45-49      19       F47     10:21.4
450       1:22:54       Justin Manuel           Tucson               M30-34      47       M33     10:21.7
451       1:22:56       Irene Topor             Tucson               F55-59       7       F59     10:22.0
452       1:22:58       Laura Jensen            Tucson               F25-29      25       F29     10:22.2
453       1:22:58       Marc LeBarge            Tucson               M40-44      46       M41     10:22.3
454       1:23:03       Elizabeth Hichens       Gilbert              F25-29      26       F26     10:22.9
455       1:23:04       Mary Puig               Vail                 F35-39      35       F38     10:23.0
456       1:23:04       Melissa Valenzuela      Tucson               F30-34      26       F32     10:23.1
457       1:23:05       Dana Karibian           Tucson               F50-54      20       F50     10:23.2
458       1:23:09       Anita Mcguire           Tucson               F35-39      36       F37     10:23.6
459       1:23:09       Tim Story               Tucson               M45-49      36       M45     10:23.7
460       1:23:19       Donna Pierson           Tucson               F60-64       1       F60     10:24.9
461       1:23:21       Gilbert Huerta          Tucson               M55-59      24       M57     10:25.1
462       1:23:23       Brian Walker            Tucson               M60-64      11       M64     10:25.3
463       1:23:23       Steven Langford         Tucson               M55-59      25       M57     10:25.4
464       1:23:27       Carrie Bolivar          Tucson               F25-29      27       F29     10:25.9
465       1:23:27       Gawain Douglas          Tucson               M40-44      47       M41     10:25.9
466       1:23:28       Jeff Willer             Tucson               M25-29      30       M29     10:26.0
467       1:23:30       Glenn Peck              Tucson               M20-24      13       M24     10:26.3
468       1:23:31       Jesse Shinn             Tucson               F40-44      23       F40     10:26.3
469       1:23:36       Larry Rosenthal         Tucson               M65-69       4       M68     10:27.1
470       1:23:41       Eve Shapiro             Tucson               F55-59       8       F59     10:27.6
471       1:23:45       Carolyn Campbell        Tucson               F50-54      21       F52     10:28.2
472       1:23:47       Judie Shyman            Saddlebrook          F65-69       1       F68     10:28.4
473       1:23:51       Alexis Whaples          Tucson               F25-29      28       F29     10:28.9
474       1:23:52       Jeffrey Sinn            Tucson               M55-59      26       M58     10:28.9
475       1:23:53       Doug Carroll            Chandler             M55-59      27       M55     10:29.1
476       1:23:54       Sarah Wood              Tucson               F25-29      29       F26     10:29.2
477       1:23:55       Rick Olafson            Tucson               M60-64      12       M64     10:29.4
478       1:23:59       Shari Howard            Tucson               F45-49      20       F46     10:29.9
479       1:24:02       Oscar Zamora            Tucson               M40-44      48       M41     10:30.3
480       1:24:04       Ramon Vazquez           Tucson               M35-39      45       M36     10:30.5
481       1:24:08       Suellen Roediger        Tucson               F55-59       9       F57     10:31.0
482       1:24:09       Amy Dillon              Tucson               F30-34      27       F33     10:31.1
483       1:24:10       Unknown Runner                                                            10:31.3
484       1:24:11       Teri Dobbins            Tucson               F35-39      37       F36     10:31.4
485       1:24:13       Susan Vande Geest       Tucson               F30-34      28       F32     10:31.6
486       1:24:30       Paul Muzquiz            Tucson               M30-34      48       M33     10:33.7
487       1:24:32       Jennifer Muzquiz        Tucson               F30-34      29       F31     10:34.0
488       1:24:35       Nancy Kane              Tucson               F55-59      10       F59     10:34.4
489       1:24:37       Gary Carstenson         Tucson               M25-29      31       M27     10:34.6
490       1:24:37       David Mcwilliams        Tucson               M45-49      37       M46     10:34.7
491       1:24:41       Danny Wilson            Tucson               M25-29      32       M26     10:35.1
492       1:24:44       Deborah Troiano         Tucson               F45-49      21       F48     10:35.6
493       1:24:54       Rebecca Gordon          Tucson               F25-29      30       F25     10:36.8
494       1:24:55       Lori Lopez              Vail                 F35-39      38       F36     10:36.9
495       1:24:55       Jennifer Fabela         Tucson               F30-34      30       F31     10:36.9
496       1:24:57       Tim Craven              Tucson               M45-49      38       M47     10:37.1
497       1:24:58       Pier Fauver             Hereford             F40-44      24       F42     10:37.2
498       1:24:59       Bruce Pressler          Vail                 M60-64      13       M62     10:37.4
499       1:25:04       Amy Weber               Tucson               F40-44      25       F41     10:38.0
500       1:25:04       Rebecca Franklin        Tucson               F35-39      39       F35     10:38.0
501       1:25:08       Amy Frank               Tucson               F30-34      31       F30     10:38.5
502       1:25:24       Jessica West            Tucson               F30-34      32       F33     10:40.5
503       1:25:25       Anna Carr               Tucson               F30-34      33       F34     10:40.6
504       1:25:26       Kimberly Huffman        Tucson               F40-44      26       F44     10:40.7
505       1:25:27       Mike Joosten            Tucson               M45-49      39       M48     10:40.9
506       1:25:35       Rachel Van Daalwyk      Tucson               F30-34      34       F31     10:41.9
507       1:25:40       Sarah Walls             Tucson               F30-34      35       F31     10:42.5
508       1:25:47       Erica Solsten           Tucson               F25-29      31       F27     10:43.4
509       1:25:56       Rodd Mcleod             Tucson               M40-44      49       M40     10:44.5
510       1:25:59       Bree Gulotta            Tucson               F30-34      36       F30     10:44.9
511       1:26:03       Amanda Gavel            Tucson               F25-29      32       F27     10:45.4
512       1:26:04       John Kroubalkian        Tucson               M40-44      50       M41     10:45.5
513       1:26:06       Bruce Ahlf              Tucson               M55-59      28       M58     10:45.8
514       1:26:15       Leisa Litz              Tucson               F35-39      40       F37     10:46.9
515       1:26:19       Rene Gastelum           Tucson               M35-39      46       M36     10:47.3
516       1:26:20       Kerry Whelan            Houston              M55-59      29       M57     10:47.5
517       1:26:22       Jill  Arzouman          Tucson               F50-54      22       F50     10:47.8
518       1:26:24       Heather Donnel          Vail                 F30-34      37       F34     10:48.0
519       1:26:26       Aaron Greenberg         Tucson               M35-39      47       M35     10:48.3
520       1:26:29       Matthew Frantz          Marana               M50-54      29       M53     10:48.6
521       1:26:32       Lori Jacklin            Placentia            F35-39      41       F38     10:48.9
522       1:26:34       David Weeks             Tempe                M65-69       5       M66     10:49.2
523       1:26:36       Laura Mcnall            Douglas              F30-34      38       F33     10:49.6
524       1:26:37       Donna Lambert           Tucson               F40-44      27       F40     10:49.6
525       1:26:37       Unknown Runner                                                            10:49.7
526       1:26:39       Rick Unklesbay          Tucson               M55-59      30       M57     10:49.9
527       1:26:49       Lisa Kiser              Tucson               F45-49      22       F46     10:51.2
528       1:26:50       Nancy Joan Alcombright  Tucson               F50-54      23       F51     10:51.3
529       1:26:56       Dave Gavel              Tucson               M25-29      33       M29     10:52.0
530       1:26:59       Michelle Miller         Tucson               F50-54      24       F50     10:52.4
531       1:27:03       Maria Ahumada           Tucson               F40-44      28       F44     10:52.9
532       1:27:04       Kim Fernandez           Tucson               F50-54      25       F53     10:53.1
533       1:27:05       Nina Shoals             Sahuarita            F35-39      42       F38     10:53.1
534       1:27:09       Dana Willis             Tucson               M55-59      31       M56     10:53.6
535       1:27:11       Bob Radenbaugh          Mesa                 M65-69       6       M69     10:53.9
536       1:27:13       Rosemarie Prall         Tucson               F25-29      33       F26     10:54.1
537       1:27:17       Daniel Womack           Tucson               M35-39      48       M36     10:54.6
538       1:27:18       Joannah Hinz            Tucson               F35-39      43       F36     10:54.7
539       1:27:20       Russell Riordon         Green Valley         M60-64      14       M61     10:54.9
540       1:27:20       Charles Grabowski       Scottsdale           M35-39      49       M37     10:55.0
541       1:27:20       Nicole Buchheit         Tucson               F25-29      34       F26     10:55.1
542       1:27:23       Michael Whitt           Tucson               M25-29      34       M28     10:55.4
543       1:27:26       Michael Skoufis         Sahuarita            M35-39      50       M37     10:55.8
544       1:27:30       Sandy Herron            Tucson               F35-39      44       F38     10:56.3
545       1:27:31       Amy Montgomery          Tucson               F45-49      23       F45     10:56.4
546       1:27:43       Diane Stephenson        Marana               F40-44      29       F40     10:57.8
547       1:27:44       Julie Torres            Maricopa             F35-39      45       F37     10:58.0
548       1:27:48       Laura Marshall          Tucson               F25-29      35       F27     10:58.6
549       1:27:56       Gary Jones              Tucson               M55-59      32       M56     10:59.4
550       1:27:57       Mike Cromie             Gilbert              M30-34      49       M32     10:59.6
551       1:28:00       Jennifer Herrera        Tucson               F25-29      36       F29     10:59.9
552       1:28:02       Nancy Patania Brown     Phoenix              F50-54      26       F52     11:00.3
553       1:28:05       Billie Gormley          Tucson               F30-34      39       F34     11:00.6
554       1:28:07       Josh Rollins            Tucson               M30-34      50       M30     11:00.9
555       1:28:09       Robin Benge             Tucson               F45-49      24       F48     11:01.2
556       1:28:11       Paula Christian         Tucson               F40-44      30       F41     11:01.4
557       1:28:15       Daryll Brosanders       Phoenix              M40-44      51       M40     11:01.9
558       1:28:17       Hal Maynard             Tucson               M45-49      40       M45     11:02.1
559       1:28:21       Peggy Marner            Tucson               F50-54      27       F54     11:02.7
560       1:28:23       Rob Crawford            Tucson               M35-39      51       M35     11:02.9
561       1:28:30       Eve Cran                Tucson               F40-44      31       F42     11:03.8
562       1:28:35       Carrie Johnson          Oro Valley           F35-39      46       F35     11:04.4
563       1:28:35       Marc Janis              Tucson               M60-64      15       M63     11:04.4
564       1:28:37       Stacey Norris           Tucson               F30-34      40       F33     11:04.6
565       1:28:38       Holly Justice           Tucson               F30-34      41       F33     11:04.8
566       1:28:39       Kyle Justice            Tucson               M25-29      35       M29     11:04.9
567       1:28:41       Sarah Salwin            Tucson               F30-34      42       F32     11:05.1
568       1:28:43       Jason King              Tucson               M25-29      36       M29     11:05.4
569       1:28:45       Carolyn Reynolds-StewartTucson               F65-69       2       F66     11:05.7
570       1:28:47       Joseph Diduro           Maricopa             M50-54      30       M50     11:05.8
571       1:28:51       Brian Supowit           Tucson               M35-39      52       M39     11:06.4
572       1:28:58       Alana Anderson          Tucson               F25-29      37       F28     11:07.3
573       1:29:15       Alfred Bracamonte       Tucson               M40-44      52       M40     11:09.4
574       1:29:18       John Morgan             Marana               M45-49      41       M45     11:09.8
575       1:29:24       Rodney Lawrence         Tucson               M50-54      31       M53     11:10.5
576       1:29:25       Kimberley Mooney        Tucson               F35-39      47       F35     11:10.6
577       1:29:25       Amber Harkin            Tucson               F25-29      38       F28     11:10.6
578       1:29:29       Beth Kasser             Tucson               F60-64       2       F63     11:11.2
579       1:29:30       Rick Malkin             Oro Valley           M55-59      33       M56     11:11.2
580       1:29:31       Jeffrey Palomares       Gilbert              M35-39      53       M37     11:11.4
581       1:29:36       Christi Bermudez        Sahuarita            F35-39      48       F39     11:12.0
582       1:29:37       Linda Matson            Tucson               F50-54      28       F50     11:12.2
583       1:29:37       Maureen Cunningham      Tucson               F55-59      11       F56     11:12.2
584       1:29:41       Pam White               Glendale             F55-59      12       F59     11:12.7
585       1:29:43       Brendan Fry             Tucson               M25-29      37       M25     11:12.9
586       1:29:44       Pamela Hoyt             Tucson               F55-59      13       F55     11:13.0
587       1:29:50       Renee Corrigan          Tucson               F45-49      25       F45     11:13.7
588       1:29:51       Jenna Edwards           Sahuarita            F30-34      43       F34     11:13.9
589       1:29:51       Bib#3022                                                                  11:13.9
590       1:30:03       Beckie Gallivan         Tucson               F40-44      32       F41     11:15.4
591       1:30:12       Mike Schneider          Tucson               M35-39      54       M37     11:16.5
592       1:30:15       Tina Holguin            Sahuarita              F?                  F?     11:16.8
593       1:30:17       Stephen Midyett         Tucson               M40-44      53       M44     11:17.1
594       1:30:20       Rose Dill               Sahuarita            F45-49      26       F46     11:17.5
595       1:30:24       Cori Daines             Vista                F40-44      33       F44     11:18.0
596       1:30:30       Amy Omiecinski          Oro Valley           F40-44      34       F40     11:18.8
597       1:30:33       Becca Harowitz          Tucson               F30-34      44       F33     11:19.2
598       1:30:35       Milca Pimienta          Rio Rico             F35-39      49       F39     11:19.3
599       1:30:37       Asia Deck               Tucson               F35-39      50       F38     11:19.6
600       1:30:37       Zachary Kirch           Tucson               M01-19      14       M13     11:19.7
601       1:30:37       Amy Kirch               Tucson               F40-44      35       F41     11:19.7
602       1:30:41       Carrie Stavish          Tucson               F35-39      51       F39     11:20.1
603       1:30:43       Patrick Smith           Tucson               M35-39      55       M39     11:20.4
604       1:30:46       Rudy Moreno             Tucson               M45-49      42       M49     11:20.7
605       1:30:49       Juliette Smith          Tucson               F30-34      45       F33     11:21.1
606       1:30:51       Maria Rivera            Tucson               F35-39      52       F35     11:21.4
607       1:30:56       Tracey Holt             Sahuarita            F40-44      36       F43     11:22.0
608       1:30:56       Emilio Amaya            Tucson               M45-49      43       M46     11:22.0
609       1:31:01       Rosemary Lester         Tucson               F25-29      39       F29     11:22.6
610       1:31:04       Kathleen Zabriskie      Tucson               F45-49      27       F45     11:23.0
611       1:31:08       Lisa Dollinger          Tucson               F40-44      37       F40     11:23.5
612       1:31:11       Cindy Freese            Chandler             F45-49      28       F47     11:23.9
613       1:31:13       Lauren Schroeder        Tucson               F30-34      46       F30     11:24.1
614       1:31:15       Anthony Zizzi           Phoenix              M45-49      44       M49     11:24.4
615       1:31:18       Chris Castro            Tucson               M60-64      16       M60     11:24.7
616       1:31:18       Sandy Owen-Craven       Tucson               F40-44      38       F42     11:24.8
617       1:31:19       Dan Hovey            

5k Results


Saguaro National Park Labor Day Run
Monday, September 5th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS - 5K

PLACE      TIME         NAME                    CITY       DIVISIONDivPL  AGE    PACE
1          18:50.3      Paula Morrison         Tucson       F30-39   1    F38  06:03.8
2          20:27.0      Eric Haselby           Vail         M30-39   1    M31  06:34.9
3          21:06.1      Krunal Maniar          Tucson       M20-29   1    M26  06:47.5
4          21:12.9      Ian Smith              Tucson       M10-19   1    M13  06:49.7
5          21:39.3      Bill Shaw              Tucson       M40-49   1    M40  06:58.2
6          22:38.3      Nathan Imes            Tucson       M01-09   1    M09  07:17.2
7          22:38.9      Randy Maya             Tucson       M40-49   2    M49  07:17.4
8          23:22.4      Stewart Wooten         Tucson       M20-29   2    M23  07:31.4
9          23:39.0      Randy Smith            Tucson       M50-59   1    M52  07:36.7
10         24:12.2      Edward Hudson          Tucson       M20-29   3    M28  07:47.4
11         24:23.2      Roy Ellis              Oro Valley   M50-59   2    M59  07:51.0
12         25:00.7      Daniel Aguilar Ortiz   Tucson       M30-39   2    M39  08:03.0
13         25:07.8      Patrick Jerome         Tucson       M30-39   3    M34  08:05.3
14         25:10.6      Sammy Rosthenhausler   Tucson       M01-09   2    M08  08:06.2
15         25:11.0      Jessica Crotty         Tucson       F20-29   1    F25  08:06.3
16         25:11.7      Spring Mankel          Tucson       F10-19   1    F18  08:06.6
17         25:28.9      Scott Chapdelain       Tucson       M40-49   3    M48  08:12.1
18         25:32.7      Christopher Chesnut    Tucson       M30-39   4    M34  08:13.3
19         25:46.8      Homer Merriman         Tucson       M60-69   1    M61  08:17.9
20         26:06.6      Andrew Turk            Tucson       M10-19   2    M14  08:24.2
21         26:10.8      James Fagan            Tucson       M30-39   5    M32  08:25.6
22         26:33.1      Eric Petronella        Tucson       M10-19   3    M11  08:32.8
23         26:36.0      Jesus Perez            Nogales      M50-59   3    M50  08:33.7
24         26:49.5      Kathi Hanley           Tucson       F60-69   1    F61  08:38.1
25         26:52.5      Scott Thomas           Tucson       M30-39   6    M35  08:39.0
26         26:58.7      Nancy Fuller           Tucson       F60-69   2    F61  08:41.0
27         27:07.6      Jim Cryts              Tucson       M40-49   4    M43  08:43.9
28         27:07.9      Nitin Damle            Tucson       F50-59   1    F54  08:44.0
29         27:10.7      Jodi Agnello           Oro Valley   F30-39   2    F36  08:44.9
30         27:32.5      Emmanuel Mccrohan      Tucson       M01-09   3    M09  08:51.9
31         27:34.7      Mary Chatham           Sierra Vista F30-39   3    F32  08:52.6
32         27:37.0      Patrick O'Connor       Tucson       M50-59   4    M53  08:53.3
33         27:45.1      Sean Clark             Marana       M30-39   7    M39  08:55.9
34         27:57.1      Callie Poole           Tucson       F30-39   4    F30  08:59.8
35         27:59.9      Kristen Sherwood       Vail         F30-39   5    F35  09:00.7
36         28:07.1      John Kovacik           Tucson       M50-59   5    M59  09:03.0
37         28:20.8      Ana Maria Lopez-MeoranoTucson       F40-49   1    F41  09:07.4
38         28:22.3      Julia Smith            Tucson       F20-29   2    F28  09:07.9
39         28:30.7      Sandra Triana          Tucson         F?           F   09:10.6
40         28:38.6      Joel Acken             Tucson       M30-39   8    M34  09:13.2
41         28:44.8      Scott Ayers            Tucson       M30-39   9    M32  09:15.2
42         28:50.3      Benjamin Gibson        Tucson       M20-29   4    M27  09:16.9
43         28:50.5      Vincent Buccini        Tucson       M10-19   4    M19  09:17.0
44         29:03.3      Larry Saunders         Tucson       M50-59   6    M57  09:21.1
45         29:14.7      Jen Conti              Tucson       F20-29   3    F25  09:24.8
46         29:16.3      Doug Merrill           Tucson       M40-49   5    M40  09:25.3
47         29:21.4      Carmen Palacio         Tucson       F40-49   2    F47  09:26.9
48         29:25.2      Shawn Batsch           Oro Valley   M30-39   10   M37  09:28.2
49         29:26.6      Darla Sidles           Tucson       F40-49   3    F47  09:28.6
50         29:30.4      Rebecca Buescher       Tucson       F50-59   2    F58  09:29.8
51         29:32.5      Michelle Cooper        Marana       F40-49   4    F44  09:30.5
52         29:37.2      Laura Valandry         Tucson       F50-59   3    F50  09:32.0
53         29:59.0      Chuck Allen            Phoenix      M30-39   11   M38  09:39.0
54         30:02.2      Tina Greenwalt         Tucson       F30-39   6    F32  09:40.1
55         30:03.4      Sarah Saunders         Tucson       F20-29   4    F26  09:40.4
56         30:03.6      Kimberly Smith         Tucson       F40-49   5    F40  09:40.5
57         30:06.1      Mark Hall              Vista        M50-59   7    M57  09:41.3
58         30:09.2      Joe Millstone          Tucson       M50-59   8    M59  09:42.3
59         30:43.7      Sara Puchon            Tucson       F20-29   5    F24  09:53.4
60         31:01.1      Wanda Hensley          Holbrook     F60-69   3    F64  09:59.0
61         31:08.0      Sarah Richelson        Tucson       F30-39   7    F31  10:01.3
62         31:16.7      Edward Lizarraga       Vail         M50-59   9    M50  10:04.1
63         31:23.0      Elsie Gardiner         Tucson       F01-09   1    F07  10:06.1
64         31:23.3      Caroline Gardiner      Tucson       F50-59   4    F51  10:06.2
65         31:35.0      Nicholas Prevenas      Tucson       M20-29   5    M29  10:09.9
66         31:41.4      K.P. Emmerich          Tucson       F50-59   5    F52  10:12.0
67         31:56.6      Victoria Dearman       Tucson       F30-39   8    F32  10:16.9
68         32:06.4      Pamela Darling         Tucson       F50-59   6    F58  10:20.0
69         32:08.0      Lee Dotson             Vail         M30-39   12   M37  10:20.6
70         32:11.1      Natalee Juarez         Tucson       F20-29   6    F26  10:21.6
71         32:13.4      Dan Cunningham         Phoenix      M60-69   2    M62  10:22.3
72         32:13.7      Elaine Cunningham      Phoenix      F60-69   4    F60  10:22.4
73         32:16.4      Melissa Dojaquez       Tucson       F30-39   9    F35  10:23.3
74         32:17.3      Don Ankley             Tucson       M70-99   1    M73  10:23.5
75         32:26.3      Brandon Sherwood       Vail         M30-39   13   M36  10:26.5
76         32:26.5      Taylor Hawkins         Tucson       F10-19   2    F14  10:26.5
77         32:41.7      Mark Wingfield         Mesa         M50-59   10   M52  10:31.4
78         32:57.8      Julia Fonseca          Tucson       F50-59   7    F51  10:36.6
79         33:00.3      Lindsay Horton         Sahuarita    F30-39   10   F31  10:37.4
80         33:03.5      Charlotte Bellflower   Tucson         F?           F   10:38.4
81         33:05.8      Kara Schneider         Marana       F20-29   7    F28  10:39.2
82         33:06.8      Jennifer Hampson       Willcox      F30-39   11   F35  10:39.5
83         33:08.2      Matthew Malkin         Oro Valley   M10-19   5    M12  10:39.9
84         33:08.6      Lisa Jacobs            Tucson       F30-39   12   F38  10:40.1
85         33:11.2      Kristine Romero        Marana       F50-59   8    F59  10:40.9
86         33:11.5      Jessica Grubb          Tucson       F20-29   8    F26  10:41.0
87         33:20.4      Emily Jerome           Tucson       F30-39   13   F32  10:43.9
88         33:26.2      Heather Celani         Tucson       F40-49   6    F40  10:45.7
89         33:31.3      Danny Valenzuela       Marana       M30-39   14   M32  10:47.4
90         33:33.1      Jessica Montano        Tempe        F20-29   9    F29  10:48.0
91         33:37.2      Sarah Orzel            Tucson       F20-29   10   F24  10:49.3
92         33:38.9      Michelle Hine          Tucson       F20-29   11   F24  10:49.8
93         33:54.9      Barbi Reuter           Tucson       F40-49   7    F45  10:55.0
94         33:56.3      Kathleen Campbell      Tucson       F50-59   9    F52  10:55.4
95         33:59.7      Becky Rynas            Oro Valley   F30-39   14   F34  10:56.5
96         34:00.1      Nate Rynas             Oro Valley   M30-39   15   M35  10:56.7
97         34:02.8      Madeline Gradillas     Sahuarita    F30-39   15   F31  10:57.5
98         34:06.7      Celeste Morison        Tucson       F50-59   10   F54  10:58.8
99         34:24.5      Patty Gadarian         Tucson       F60-69   5    F61  11:04.5
100        34:25.8      Sheena Smith           Tucson       F30-39   16   F34  11:04.9
101        34:30.3      Margaret Ellis         Oro Valley   F50-59   11   F59  11:06.4
102        34:47.7      Nena Duenas            Tucson       F30-39   17   F30  11:12.0
103        34:53.8      Kelly Hawke            Tucson       F20-29   12   F27  11:13.9
104        34:59.7      Larry Stoehr           Tucson       M50-59   11   M58  11:15.8
105        35:12.5      Sandra Pressler        Vail         F60-69   6    F62  11:19.9
106        35:13.8      Marcy Leary            Tucson       F30-39   18   F35  11:20.4
107        35:16.3      Deb Kortyna            Tucson       F50-59   12   F59  11:21.2
108        35:22.5      April Dinius           Tucson       F20-29   13   F27  11:23.2
109        35:27.4      Elias Holguin          Tucson         M?           M?  11:24.7
110        35:53.6      Sue Bingham            Tucson       F40-49   8    F49  11:33.2
111        35:55.0      Rachel Schrank         Tucson       F20-29   14   F27  11:33.6
112        36:03.8      Patti Gamez            Tucson       F50-59   13   F58  11:36.5
113        36:09.5      Rory Manns             Yuma         M10-19   6    M14  11:38.3
114        36:10.8      Gabrielle Manns        Yuma         F10-19   3    F17  11:38.7
115        36:11.2      Niki Lensink           Tucson       F30-39   19   F37  11:38.8
116        36:11.5      Laura Lawrence         Oro Valley   F40-49   9    F44  11:39.0
117        36:21.5      Paul Poppenberg        Tempe        M40-49   6    M42  11:42.1
118        36:22.8      Steven Thomas          Vail         M40-49   7    M49  11:42.6
119        36:30.0      Lynette Poppenberg     Tempe        F40-49   10   F46  11:44.9
120        36:34.6      Heather Lamb           Willcox      F40-49   11   F43  11:46.4
121        36:38.9      Pamela Hector          Tucson       F30-39   20   F38  11:47.7
122        36:41.1      Julie Turk             Tucson       F10-19   4    F12  11:48.5
123        36:46.9      Jennifer Haselby       Vail         F30-39   21   F30  11:50.3
124        36:56.1      Toni Harvier           Tucson       F40-49   12   F49  11:53.3
125        37:10.5      Paul Gordon            Tucson         M?           M?  11:57.9
126        37:24.9      Laura Burge            Tucson       F40-49   13   F46  12:02.6
127        37:30.9      Marian Lockett         Tucson       F40-49   14   F41  12:04.5
128        37:36.7      Jeff Jepson            Tucson       M30-39   16   M32  12:06.4
129        37:41.9      Elishka Jepson         Tucson       F20-29   15   F27  12:08.0
130        37:45.4      Charles Romero         Tucson       M30-39   17   M32  12:09.2
131        37:48.8      Todd Jarkovsky         Louisville   M40-49   8    M48  12:10.3
132        37:50.4      Martin Harvier         Tucson       M50-59   12   M51  12:10.8
133        37:51.0      Ester Romero           Tucson       F40-49   15   F48  12:11.0
134        37:54.0      Gordon Roediger        Tucson       M50-59   13   M58  12:11.9
135        38:01.7      Jeremy Sasser          Tucson       M20-29   6    M28  12:14.4
136        38:13.5      Zoey Rosthenhausler    Tucson       F01-09   2    F05  12:18.2
137        38:15.2      Zulelka Rosthenhausler Tucson       F30-39   22   F32  12:18.7
138        38:15.2      Erin Hancock           Vail         F10-19   5    F18  12:18.7
139        38:15.2      Isabelle Poueriet      Tucson       F30-39   23   F39  12:18.7
140        38:19.4      Melody Hancock         Vail         F40-49   16   F49  12:20.1
141        38:19.4      Case Schnell           Tucson       M10-19   7    M10  12:20.1
142        38:23.7      Greg Gadarian          Tucson       M60-69   3    M62  12:21.5
143        38:29.1      Rachel Babcock         Tucson       F30-39   24   F30  12:23.2
144        38:34.4      Cherie Johnson         Tucson       F40-49   17   F47  12:24.9
145        38:34.4      Judy Jarkovsky         Tucson       F40-49   18   F48  12:24.9
146        38:34.7      Lorenia Leon           Tucson       F40-49   19   F43  12:25.0
147        38:48.7      Arlene Stamp           Tucson       F40-49   20   F45  12:29.5
148        38:52.9      Stacy Bell             Tucson       F40-49   21   F41  12:30.9
149        38:53.9      Gary Parker            Tucson       M60-69   4    M64  12:31.2
150        39:03.0      Charlotte Norine       Tucson       F30-39   25   F33  12:34.1
151        39:04.9      Kathryn Powell         Tucson       F20-29   16   F27  12:34.8
152        39:09.6      Rosemary Martinovich   Tucson       F30-39   26   F30  12:36.3
153        39:10.9      Amber Hawkins          Tucson       F30-39   27   F32  12:36.7
154        39:21.6      Erin Gibson            Tucson       F20-29   17   F27  12:40.1
155        39:36.0      Roxane Juarez          Marana       F30-39   28   F31  12:44.8
156        39:45.9      Elizabeth Fallon       Eloy         F20-29   18   F29  12:48.0
157        39:49.5      Michael Register Ii    Tucson       M30-39   18   M32  12:49.1
158        39:51.3      Leslie Uhr             Vail         F40-49   22   F47  12:49.7
159        39:52.5      Brit Rosso             Vail         M40-49   9    M49  12:50.1
160        39:54.0      Kim Gavin              Tucson       F40-49   23   F43  12:50.6
161        39:55.6      Stephanie Cromer       Tucson       F40-49   24   F40  12:51.1
162        40:04.2      Elizabeth Altamirano   Tucson       F40-49   25   F43  12:53.9
163        40:08.0      Anita Velasco          Oro Valley   F50-59   14   F58  12:55.1
164        40:12.8      Georgia Ehlers         Tucson       F60-69   7    F62  12:56.6
165        40:22.3      Renee Webb             Tucson       F40-49   26   F43  12:59.7
166        40:30.1      Joanne Gouldin         Tucson       F50-59   15   F58  13:02.2
167        40:32.4      Rachel Chambers        Independence F30-39   29   F37  13:02.9
168        41:11.5      Bill Chapdelain        Tucson       M70-99   2    M81  13:15.5
169        41:20.6      Kathleen Mcmurrich     Tucson       F30-39   30   F38  13:18.4
170        41:33.7      Katie Gillaspy         Marana       F30-39   31   F31  13:22.6
171        41:35.1      Scott Gillaspy         Marana       M40-49   10   M42  13:23.1
172        41:52.7      Mary Cawood            Benson       F50-59   16   F54  13:28.8
173        42:02.8      Cheryl Corsi           Sahuarita    F50-59   17   F50  13:32.0
174        42:11.6      Julie Stevenson        Tucson       F40-49   27   F48  13:34.8
175        42:13.2      Mary O'Connell         Tucson       F60-69   8    F61  13:35.4
176        42:16.1      Mary Farr              Tempe        F50-59   18   F54  13:36.3
177        42:35.8      Michael Meshirer       Oro Valley   M30-39   19   M35  13:42.6
178        42:37.4      Kelly Meshirer         Tucson       F30-39   32   F36  13:43.1
179        42:40.9      Rebecca Shoop          Vail         F30-39   33   F32  13:44.3
180        42:45.5      Katie Hobbs            Tucson       F40-49   28   F41  13:45.7
181        42:48.6      Christopher Walker     Tucson       M10-19   8    M12  13:46.7
182        42:52.5      Cindy Dooling          Buckeye      F50-59   19   F59  13:48.0
183        42:53.9      Tyler Mcmurrich        Tucson       F10-19   6    F10  13:48.5
184        43:02.0      Heather Fuller         Tucson       F30-39   34   F34  13:51.1
185        43:29.5      Donna Maynard          Tucson       F40-49   29   F44  13:59.9
186        43:32.8      Fred Hall              Tucson       M30-39   20   M37  14:01.0
187        43:34.1      Jennie Hall            Tucson       F30-39   35   F32  14:01.4
188        43:34.4      Keri Phillips          Tucson       F20-29   19   F24  14:01.5
189        43:34.4      Josh Hourselt          Tucson       M20-29   7    M27  14:01.5
190        43:34.4      Jennifer Psillas       Tucson       F40-49   30   F42  14:01.5
191        43:34.5      Alexis Quintana        Tucson       F20-29   20   F25  14:01.5
192        43:34.6      Mandy Armenta          Tucson       F30-39   36   F36  14:01.6
193        43:34.8      Courtney Walker        Tucson       F30-39   37   F37  14:01.6
194        43:35.8      Christina Walker       Tucson       F20-29   21   F26  14:02.0
195        43:40.1      Dorothy Larson         Tucson       F60-69   9    F60  14:03.3
196        43:40.9      Eileen Tellam          Tucson       F30-39   38   F35  14:03.6
197        43:47.4      Victoria Laetsch       Tucson       F20-29   22   F29  14:05.7
198        43:54.5      Marianne Martin        Tucson       F50-59   20   F57  14:08.0
199        43:54.7      Gisele Pohoretsky      Tucson       F50-59   21   F52  14:08.0
200        43:59.9      Nicolas Garcia         Tucson       M60-69   5    M63  14:09.7
201        44:30.5      Deven Gates            Sahuarita    F30-39   39   F32  14:19.6
202        44:51.0      Lupita Borunda         Independence F50-59   22   F53  14:26.1
203        44:54.0      Amber Merchant         Tucson       F20-29   23   F28  14:27.1
204        45:03.9      Becca Cline            Tucson       F30-39   40   F35  14:30.3
205        45:06.2      Holly Leffler          Tucson       F30-39   41   F34  14:31.1
206        45:10.2      Kyla Norris            Tucson       F20-29   24   F23  14:32.3
207        46:06.7      Christine Isely        Tucson       F30-39   42   F33  14:50.5
208        46:08.0      Nancy Day              Tucson       F50-59   23   F51  14:50.9
209        46:41.0      Celeste O'Brien        Tucson       F40-49   31   F49  15:01.6
210        46:42.3      Cindy Nowocin          Tucson       F50-59   24   F55  15:02.0
211        46:46.2      Lisa Powers            Tucson       F30-39   43   F34  15:03.2
212        46:47.6      Debra Jacobs           Tucson       F50-59   25   F52  15:03.7
213        46:49.0      Jim Jacobs             Tucson       M50-59   14   M55  15:04.1
214        46:53.9      Emily Nottingham       Tucson       F50-59   26   F59  15:05.7
215        46:55.2      Andrew Floyd           Tucson       M20-29   8    M29  15:06.1
216        47:01.0      Christine Rhodes       Tucson       F40-49   32   F43  15:08.0
217        47:12.2      Ron Starjnski          Tucson       M40-49   11   M47  15:11.6
218        47:20.6      Andrea Hilden          Tucson       F40-49   33   F40  15:14.3
219        47:31.0      Jackie Monkiewicz      Tempe        F30-39   44   F34  15:17.6
220        48:05.5      Griselda Garcia        Tucson       F60-69   10   F63  15:28.8
221        48:14.5      Bryan Rhodes           Tucson       M40-49   12   M43  15:31.6
222        48:18.4      Beverly Werber         Tucson       F50-59   27   F56  15:32.9
223        48:21.2      Michelle Crowl         Vail         F40-49   34   F48  15:33.8
224        48:23.2      Shari Olsen            Tucson       F30-39   45   F38  15:34.4
225        48:25.6      Beth Hopkirk           Tucson       F60-69   11   F63  15:35.2
226        48:31.4      Wendy Dosch            Tucson       F20-29   25   F25  15:37.1
227        48:57.8      Mary Klaehn            Tucson       F40-49   35   F48  15:45.6
228        49:19.5      Miriam Hyatt           Tucson       F70-99   1    F76  15:52.6
229        49:25.6      Ann Ring               Tucson       F70-99   2    F75  15:54.5
230        49:58.9      Kimberley Verdugo      Tucson       F40-49   36   F47  16:05.3
231        50:14.6      Amber Stevenson        Tucson       F20-29   26   F27  16:10.3
232        50:16.4      Nathan Emmerich        Tucson       M20-29   9    M27  16:10.9
233        50:27.9      Jordan Stuteville      Tucson       M20-29   10   M28  16:14.6
234        50:29.3      Eric Lyman             Tucson       M30-39   21   M35  16:15.0
235        50:39.4      Rachel Miller          Tucson       F40-49   37   F42  16:18.3
236        50:40.5      Terry Bracamonte       Oro Valley   F50-59   28   F51  16:18.6
237        50:40.9      Sonia Valenzuela       Tucson       F40-49   38   F48  16:18.8
238        50:42.7      Laura Trujillo         Tucson       F20-29   27   F29  16:19.4
239        51:06.6      Jackie Thomas          Vail         F50-59   29   F50  16:27.0
240        51:24.8      Jacqueline Gill        Phoenix      F40-49   39   F40  16:32.9
241        52:11.3      Delwin Kruschke        Oro Valley   M70-99   3    M78  16:47.9
242        52:21.8      Leondra Price          Tucson       F60-69   12   F61  16:51.2
243        52:56.8      Cheryl Borre           Tucson       F50-59   30   F53  17:02.5
244        53:00.9      Elizabeth Lloyd        Tucson         F?           F   17:03.8
245        53:05.1      Carol Orzel            Tucson       F50-59   31   F55  17:05.2
246        53:18.2      Cynthia Miller         Tucson       F50-59   32   F56  17:09.4
247        53:50.1      Jennifer Mendoza-KraenzOro Valley   F30-39   46   F33  17:19.7
248        53:51.5      Melissa Rawn           Fort Huachuc F30-39   47   F38  17:20.1
249        53:54.6      Joseph Bermudez        Vail         M40-49   13   M49  17:21.1
250        54:25.0      Leticia Bermudez       Tucson       F40-49   40   F49  17:30.9
251        54:48.2      Estee Murdock          Tucson       F20-29   28   F26  17:38.4
252        54:50.0      Arlene Corey           Tucson       F50-59   33   F55  17:39.0
253        54:52.5      Barry Corey            Tucson       M60-69   6    M69  17:39.8
254        56:10.7      Patricia Ayala         Tucson       F30-39   48   F32  18:04.9
255        56:12.6      Margo Parker           Casa Grande  F60-69   13   F60  18:05.5
256        56:23.2      Peter Goldman          Tucson       M60-69   7    M69  18:08.9
257        1:02:13      Pat Hall               Oro Valley   F50-59   34   F59  20:01.4

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners