Results / 48th TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler & 5k Walk/Run / 2010 Results

Monday, September 6, 2010

Please report errors or ommissions to race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: 8 Mile Overall Results   |   5k Overall Results

8 Mile Overall Results


TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day Run - 8 Miler
Saturday, September 6th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME         NAME                           CITY            DIVISION DivPL   AGE    PACE
1      44:54.6      Ian Johnson                   Tucson            M25-29    1     M29   05:36.8
2      47:15.2      James Miles                   Tucson            M25-29    2     M25   05:54.4
3      47:33.7      Stephen Schaefer              Oro Valley        M01-19    1     M19   05:56.7
4      48:11.2      Shaun Haley                   Tucson            M40-44    1     M41   06:01.4
5      48:38.6      Tommy Ranalli                 Tucson            M25-29    3     M25   06:04.8
6      49:06.4      Robert Seaman                 Tucson            M30-34    1     M31   06:08.3
7      49:12.8      Lucas Tyler                   Tucson            M25-29    4     M29   06:09.1
8      49:37.4      Dustin Zimmerman              Tucson            M25-29    5     M26   06:12.2
9      49:39.5      Todd Hansberry                Tucson            M40-44    2     M41   06:12.4
10     49:43.6      Scott Floyd                   Tucson            M30-34    2     M32   06:12.9
11     49:59.4      Michael Walter                Tucson            M40-44    3     M44   06:14.9
12     50:15.6      Brian Hutcheson               Tucson            M40-44    4     M43   06:17.0
13     50:26.4      Kevin Tuck                    Salt Lake City    M50-54    1     M54   06:18.3
14     50:43.6      Douglas Kelly                 Tucson            M45-49    1     M45   06:20.5
15     50:59.6      Bob Schnell                   Tucson            M35-39    1     M39   06:22.5
16     51:30.0      Tia Accetta                   Tucson            F35-39    1     F35   06:26.2
17     52:06.5      Ryan Silva                    Tucson            M01-19    2     M15   06:30.8
18     52:17.2      Ramon Billy                   Tucson            M35-39    2     M37   06:32.1
19     52:32.7      Adam Vargas                   Tucson            M35-39    3     M36   06:34.1
20     53:27.4      Marvin Makus                  Tucson            M50-54    2     M50   06:40.9
21     53:40.9      Sion Lupowitz                 Tucson            M30-34    3     M30   06:42.6
22     53:42.1      Hayley Benson                 San Tan Valley    F25-29    1     F28   06:42.8
23     53:45.6      Alex McCrohan                 Tucson            M35-39    4     M38   06:43.2
24     53:49.6      Polly Campbell                Tucson            F40-44    1     F42   06:43.7
25     55:04.5      Cary Kelly                    Tucson            M01-19    3     M17   06:53.1
26     55:07.4      William Driscoll              Tucson            M25-29    6     M27   06:53.4
27     55:16.1      John Okonya                   Tucson            M50-54    3     M50   06:54.5
28     55:26.6      Benito Gonzalez               Tucson            M50-54    4     M54   06:55.8
29     55:36.2      Tim Lamartina                 Tucson            M55-59    1     M57   06:57.0
30     55:42.4      Stephanie Wenneborg           Tucson            F35-39    2     F37   06:57.8
31     56:04.6      Jason Gastrock                Tucson            M35-39    5     M36   07:00.6
32     56:30.5      Eli Espinosa                  Tucson            M20-24    1     M24   07:03.8
33     56:40.1      Jordan Mcknight               Safford           M30-34    4     M33   07:05.0
34     56:41.5      Matt Penn                     Tucson            M45-49    2     M45   07:05.2
35     56:49.2      David Mcevoy                  Tucson            M50-54    5     M52   07:06.1
36     56:50.9      Roberto Cota                  Tucson            M01-19    4     M13   07:06.4
37     56:52.2      Bob Broyles                   Sahuarita         M40-44    5     M41   07:06.5
38     56:57.6      Mike Frick                    Tucson            M40-44    6     M44   07:07.2
39     57:06.5      Brian Wargaski                Vail              M01-19    5     M16   07:08.3
40     57:27.7      Sandra Fontaine               Tucson            F35-39    3     F35   07:11.0
41     57:36.9      John Mclean                   Tucson            M50-54    6     M54   07:12.1
42     57:49.7      Skip Brown                    Tucson            M60-64    1     M61   07:13.7
43     57:56.8      Janet Holland                 Tucson            F50-54    1     F51   07:14.6
44     58:02.3      Donald Wells                  Tucson            M40-44    7     M42   07:15.3
45     58:06.9      Dan Feeney                    Tucson            M30-34    5     M33   07:15.9
46     58:25.1      Steve Acuna                   Tucson            M25-29    7     M27   07:18.1
47     58:26.2      Thomas Todd                   Tucson            M40-44    8     M41   07:18.3
48     58:31.0      Roger Bartlett                Tucson            M45-49    3     M49   07:18.9
49     58:48.4      Raphael Sagarin               Tucson            M35-39    6     M39   07:21.0
50     59:06.3      Joel Stamp                    Tucson            M50-54    7     M50   07:23.3
51     59:11.4      Brian Taylor                  Sahuarita         M30-34    6     M30   07:23.9
52     59:26.4      Kyle Justice                  Tucson              M?            M?    07:25.8
53     59:29.0      Brandon Dorr                  Tucson            M01-19    6     M14   07:26.1
54     59:30.2      Yue Li                        Tucson            M30-34    7     M30   07:26.3
55     59:35.0      Marcus Burtner                Tucson            M35-39    7     M38   07:26.9
56     59:37.8      Aaron Boothe                  Red Rock          M30-34    8     M33   07:27.2
57     59:43.8      Jose Valverde                 Sahuarita         M45-49    4     M46   07:28.0
58     59:57.9      Stephen Kobourov              Tucson            M35-39    8     M39   07:29.7
59     1:00:14      Scott Ellis                   Tucson            M40-44    9     M43   07:31.8
60     1:00:19      Merry Dearmon                 Tucson            F55-59    1     F55   07:32.4
61     1:00:25      Tamara Clause                 Sierra Vista      F25-29    2     F27   07:33.2
62     1:00:28      Fred Magana                   Tucson            M45-49    5     M47   07:33.5
63     1:00:34      Richard Senti                 Tucson            M60-64    2     M63   07:34.2
64     1:00:37      Mel Peredes                   Tucson            M55-59    2     M55   07:34.7
65     1:00:45      Tejal Parikh                  Tucson            F45-49    1     F46   07:35.7
66     1:00:50      Ross Lamb                     Tucson            M35-39    9     M38   07:36.3
67     1:00:53      Chris Schmidt                 Tucson            M20-24    2     M21   07:36.6
68     1:00:54      John Yau                      Tucson            M30-34    9     M33   07:36.7
69     1:01:12      Melissa Hollman               Tucson            F25-29    3     F29   07:39.0
70     1:01:17      Charles Ware                  Tucson            M20-24    3     M24   07:39.6
71     1:01:18      Jamie Little                  Tucson            F30-34    1     F31   07:39.7
72     1:01:22      Dan Ferguson                  Tucson            M40-44    10    M41   07:40.2
73     1:01:26      Matt Erickson                 Tucson            M25-29    8     M28   07:40.7
74     1:01:27      Robert Norwood                Tucson            M45-49    6     M48   07:40.8
75     1:01:35      Maxime Langlois               Montreal          M30-34    10    M32   07:41.9
76     1:01:38      James Mills                   Tucson            M40-44    11    M40   07:42.2
77     1:01:41      Fred Roberts                  Tucson            M45-49    7     M49   07:42.6
78     1:01:44      JT Price                      Tucson            M20-24    4     M22   07:43.0
79     1:01:45      Cort Chalfant                 Tucson            M45-49    8     M46   07:43.2
80     1:01:49      Suzanne Hensel                Tucson            F45-49    2     F45   07:43.6
81     1:01:52      Roberi Huotari                Tucson            M60-64    3     M63   07:44.0
82     1:02:02      Larry Jean                    Tucson            M25-29    9     M29   07:45.3
83     1:02:04      Joe Wasiak                    Tucson            M50-54    8     M51   07:45.4
84     1:02:04      Michelle Hawk                 Tucson            F40-44    2     F42   07:45.5
85     1:02:15      John Sabatine                 Tucson            M35-39    10    M37   07:46.8
86     1:02:20      Sean Myers                    Tucson            M40-44    12    M42   07:47.5
87     1:02:23      Fred Scott                    Tucson            M55-59    3     M58   07:47.9
88     1:02:25      Jason Tackett                 Tucson            M30-34    11    M32   07:48.2
89     1:02:26      Patrick Lopez                 Tucson            M01-19    7     M15   07:48.3
90     1:02:33      Joe Plassman                  Tucson            M45-49    9     M45   07:49.1
91     1:02:37      Morey Brown                   Tucson            M45-49    10    M46   07:49.6
92     1:02:41      David Woodall                 Tucson            M50-54    9     M54   07:50.1
93     1:02:43      Michael Hulin                 Tucson            M40-44    13    M40   07:50.3
94     1:02:43      Thom Dusek                    Tucson            M45-49    11    M47   07:50.4
95     1:02:47      Lindy Manwaring               Gilbert           F35-39    4     F36   07:50.9
96     1:02:49      Lauren Reasoner               El Paso           F25-29    4     F26   07:51.1
97     1:03:00      Thomas Hickernell             Mesa              M45-49    12    M48   07:52.5
98     1:03:13      Tom Gormley                   Tucson            M40-44    14    M40   07:54.1
99     1:03:16      Christopher Mccarver          Sierra Vista      M25-29    10    M29   07:54.5
100    1:03:33      Keith Schlottman              Tucson            M45-49    13    M46   07:56.6
101    1:03:54      Bryan Dejonghe                Tucson            M25-29    11    M25   07:59.3
102    1:04:13      Hans Bhalla                   Tucson            M01-19    8     M16   08:01.6
103    1:04:14      Glenn Alan                    Tucson            M60-64    4     M61   08:01.8
104    1:04:18      Scott Safford                 Tucson            M40-44    15    M40   08:02.2
105    1:04:20      Carolina Perez                Tucson            F35-39    5     F35   08:02.5
106    1:04:21      Chris Roessler                Tucson            M25-29    12    M28   08:02.7
107    1:04:25      Jeff Hursh                    Tucson            M40-44    16    M40   08:03.2
108    1:04:35      Rob Rhinesmith                Valrico           M30-34    12    M33   08:04.4
109    1:04:39      Heath McGee                   Tucson            M35-39    11    M39   08:04.9
110    1:04:44      Jordan Langford               Tucson            M01-19    9     M16   08:05.5
111    1:04:47      David Duffey                  Tucson            M55-59    4     M55   08:05.8
112    1:04:51      Jeff Mitchell                 Tucson            M45-49    14    M45   08:06.4
113    1:04:55      Kevin Carstensen              Tucson            M20-24    5     M23   08:06.8
114    1:04:56      Steven Hollander              Tucson            M60-64    5     M60   08:07.0
115    1:04:59      Alyson Thibodeau              Tucson            F25-29    5     F29   08:07.3
116    1:05:02      Chris Cunniff                 Tucson            M50-54    10    M51   08:07.7
117    1:05:03      Gregory Welch                 Tucson            M50-54    11    M53   08:07.9
118    1:05:06      Luis Carrion                  Tucson            M45-49    15    M45   08:08.2
119    1:05:06      Steven Eddy                   Tucson            M25-29    13    M29   08:08.2
120    1:05:10      Jennifer Glynn                Tucson            F45-49    3     F47   08:08.8
121    1:05:11      Mark Chandler                 Tucson            M40-44    17    M42   08:08.9
122    1:05:12      Unknown Runner                                                        08:09.0
123    1:05:21      Matt Tucker                   Tucson            M35-39    12    M38   08:10.1
124    1:05:28      Daniel Mcdonald               Tucson            M50-54    12    M50   08:11.0
125    1:05:32      Dennis Bonilla                Tucson            M50-54    13    M51   08:11.5
126    1:05:42      Mary Timmerman-Parker         Tucson            F35-39    6     F38   08:12.7
127    1:05:49      Erin Geyer                    Tucson            F30-34    2     F30   08:13.7
128    1:05:51      Scott Myers                   Vail              M40-44    18    M40   08:13.9
129    1:05:52      Scott Sorce                   Tucson            M01-19    10    M17   08:14.0
130    1:05:53      Michael Caulfield             Tucson            M01-19    11    M17   08:14.1
131    1:05:57      Jillian Slade                 Vail              F30-34    3     F30   08:14.6
132    1:06:02      Celestine Fernandez           Tucson            M60-64    6     M60   08:15.2
133    1:06:07      Diane Harper                  Tucson            F50-54    2     F52   08:15.9
134    1:06:11      Bruce Gungle                  Tucson            M50-54    14    M51   08:16.3
135    1:06:13      Juan Cabeza                   Torrance          M65-69    1     M66   08:16.6
136    1:06:14      Michael Urbanski              Tucson            M60-64    7     M62   08:16.8
137    1:06:17      Paul Robillia                 Tucson            M70-74    1     M73   08:17.1
138    1:06:18      Blake Shealy                  Tucson            M25-29    14    M25   08:17.2
139    1:06:20      Carlos Calle                  Tucson            M20-24    6     M20   08:17.5
140    1:06:28      James Hudson                  Tucson            M65-69    2     M65   08:18.5
141    1:06:32      Marjanne Schnarr              Vail              F30-34    4     F33   08:19.0
142    1:06:41      Francisco Moreno              Tucson            M45-49    16    M47   08:20.1
143    1:06:42      Mimi Ford                     Tucson            F50-54    3     F50   08:20.3
144    1:06:44      Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck            Tucson            F35-39    7     F35   08:20.5
145    1:06:53      Melanie Hingle                Tucson            F30-34    5     F33   08:21.6
146    1:06:56      Antonio Robles                Tucson            M30-34    13    M33   08:22.0
147    1:07:02      Don Fallis                    Tucson            M40-44    19    M44   08:22.8
148    1:07:06      Jamie Lapointe                Vail              M30-34    14    M33   08:23.2
149    1:07:10      Mike Ocallaghan               Tucson            M55-59    5     M57   08:23.7
150    1:07:12      Lee Byerle                    Tucson            M35-39    13    M39   08:24.1
151    1:07:18      Wendy Vanasco                 Tucson            F40-44    3     F40   08:24.8
152    1:07:20      Marjorie Becklund             Tucson            F50-54    4     F51   08:25.0
153    1:07:24      Joe Hanley                    Tucson            M30-34    15    M32   08:25.5
154    1:07:28      Ivan Rodriguez                Tucson            M25-29    15    M25   08:26.0
155    1:07:41      Craig Davidson                Tucson            M55-59    6     M56   08:27.6
156    1:07:43      Scott Cooper                  Tucson            M40-44    20    M43   08:27.8
157    1:07:43      Susy Bacall                   Tucson            F45-49    4     F45   08:27.9
158    1:07:46      Robert Asher                  Tucson            M45-49    17    M48   08:28.2
159    1:07:48      Roger Shanley                 Tucson            M55-59    7     M57   08:28.5
160    1:07:49      Miguel Quezada                Tucson            M35-39    14    M39   08:28.6
161    1:07:50      Tammy Lamb                    Tucson            F40-44    4     F41   08:28.7
162    1:07:51      Andrew Sterling               Tucson            M35-39    15    M37   08:28.9
163    1:07:52      Steve Hollander               Tucson            M45-49    18    M46   08:29.0
164    1:07:53      Mark Briggs                   Tucson            M45-49    19    M49   08:29.2
165    1:07:54      Jimmy Riccitello              Tucson            M45-49    20    M46   08:29.3
166    1:07:55      David Mellady                 Tucson            M70-74    2     M72   08:29.4
167    1:07:57      Micheal Erickson              Tucson            M50-54    15    M50   08:29.6
168    1:08:01      Jessica Findley               Tucson            F30-34    6     F30   08:30.1
169    1:08:05      Jeremy Gypton                 Tucson            M35-39    16    M38   08:30.6
170    1:08:07      Steve Outridge                Tucson            M40-44    21    M41   08:30.9
171    1:08:08      Steve Felde                   Tucson            M55-59    8     M55   08:31.0
172    1:08:09      John Palacio                  Tucson            M40-44    22    M42   08:31.1
173    1:08:11      Connie Yazzie                 Tucson            F40-44    5     F42   08:31.4
174    1:08:14      Shannon Gallaher              Tucson            F35-39    8     F35   08:31.8
175    1:08:23      Dari Duval                    Tucson            F25-29    6     F26   08:32.9
176    1:08:25      Kamryn Becker                 Tucson            F35-39    9     F35   08:33.1
177    1:08:29      Timothy Villaran              Tucson            M25-29    16    M29   08:33.6
178    1:08:30      Cindy Shnell                  Tucson            F40-44    6     F40   08:33.7
179    1:08:33      Randy Lyle                    Tucson            M50-54    16    M51   08:34.1
180    1:08:35      Ted Wallach                   Tucson            M30-34    16    M32   08:34.4
181    1:08:36      Pedro Avila                   Tucson            M35-39    17    M37   08:34.5
182    1:08:40      Holly Kirchberger             Tucson            F25-29    7     F25   08:35.0
183    1:08:43      Melody Mustafa                Tucson            F50-54    5     F51   08:35.4
184    1:08:56      Don Swann                     Tucson            M50-54    17    M53   08:37.1
185    1:09:00      Francisco Mathias             Tucson            M65-69    3     M65   08:37.5
186    1:09:02      Holly Justice                 Tucson            F30-34    7     F32   08:37.8
187    1:09:07      Summer Sando                  Tucson            F25-29    8     F28   08:38.3
188    1:09:10      Joshua Shoffner               Tucson            M35-39    18    M36   08:38.8
189    1:09:11      Michael Frank                 Tucson            M30-34    17    M30   08:38.9
190    1:09:13      Mark Murphy                   Tucson              M?            M?    08:39.1
191    1:09:15      Zaccarias Rivera              Tucson            M25-29    17    M25   08:39.4
192    1:09:16      J.J. Green                    Tucson            M55-59    9     M59   08:39.5
193    1:09:19      Amy Rust                      Tucson            F20-24    1     F24   08:39.9
194    1:09:21      Anne Johnson                  Tucson            F35-39    10    F36   08:40.1
195    1:09:22      Lori Hickernell               Tucson            F35-39    11    F35   08:40.2
196    1:09:26      Dave Samer                    Tucson            M45-49    21    M45   08:40.7
197    1:09:26      Ernesto Chavez                Nogales           M20-24    7     M24   08:40.8
198    1:09:30      Michael Roy                   Tucson            M35-39    19    M36   08:41.2
199    1:09:35      Chris Avery                   Tucson            M45-49    22    M47   08:41.9
200    1:09:37      Robin Gerard                  Tucson            F50-54    6     F51   08:42.1
201    1:09:42      Hana Feeney                   Tucson            F30-34    8     F31   08:42.8
202    1:09:47      Richard Kutzner               Casa Grande       M65-69    4     M67   08:43.4
203    1:09:51      David Gardner                 Tucson            M45-49    23    M48   08:43.9
204    1:09:59      Lynn Hamilton                 Tucson            F45-49    5     F48   08:44.9
205    1:10:03      Jesus Perez                   Nogales           M25-29    18    M27   08:45.4
206    1:10:06      Andrew Gillespie              Tucson            M40-44    23    M44   08:45.8
207    1:10:13      Rachel Hilgeford              Tucson            F45-49    6     F47   08:46.6
208    1:10:15      Gina Lesniewski               Tucson            F20-24    2     F24   08:46.9
209    1:10:23      Steve Martin                  Tucson            M35-39    20    M37   08:47.8
210    1:10:26      Amy Phillips                  Tucson            F30-34    9     F34   08:48.2
211    1:10:46      Daniel Alcombright            Tucson            M45-49    24    M48   08:50.8
212    1:10:54      Blake Kelly                   Tucson            M50-54    18    M50   08:51.8
213    1:10:56      Paul Ecelbarger               Tucson            M40-44    24    M40   08:52.0
214    1:10:57      John Mcarthur                 Tucson            M40-44    25    M44   08:52.1
215    1:10:57      Kate Oubre                    Tucson            F40-44    7     F42   08:52.2
216    1:10:58      Phil Lamoreaux                Tucson            M35-39    21    M35   08:52.3
217    1:10:59      Anthony Pagel                 Tucson            M25-29    19    M25   08:52.4
218    1:11:01      Robin Steiner                 Tucson            M25-29    20    M28   08:52.7
219    1:11:02      Jennifer Hardy                Tucson            F35-39    12    F37   08:52.7
220    1:11:05      Aaron Beyerlein               Tucson            M30-34    18    M34   08:53.1
221    1:11:08      Flauro Ruiz                   Tucson              M?            M?    08:53.5
222    1:11:26      Gawain Douglas                Tucson            M40-44    26    M40   08:55.7
223    1:11:26      Shawn Benson                  San Tan Valley    M35-39    22    M35   08:55.8
224    1:11:34      Peter Vernezze                Tucson            M50-54    19    M50   08:56.7
225    1:11:35      Martin Fricke                 Tucson            M60-64    8     M63   08:56.8
226    1:11:37      Emily Hedberg                 Phoenix           F01-19    1     F16   08:57.2
227    1:11:40      Kathleen Meixner              Tucson            F40-44    8     F40   08:57.5
228    1:11:40      Guy Mcarthur                  Tucson            M35-39    23    M39   08:57.5
229    1:11:41      Benjamin Makus                Tucson            M20-24    8     M21   08:57.7
230    1:11:57      Green Cawood                  Tucson            M55-59    10    M57   08:59.7
231    1:12:04      Craig Dabler                  Tucson            M45-49    25    M47   09:00.5
232    1:12:05      Amelie Messingham             Tucson            F30-34    10    F31   09:00.6
233    1:12:05      Ed Berkeley                   Tucson            M55-59    11    M59   09:00.6
234    1:12:06      Shane Chism                   Tucson            M30-34    19    M33   09:00.7
235    1:12:06      Mick Durham                   Las Cruces        M50-54    20    M53   09:00.8
236    1:12:08      Andre Lawrence                Tucson            M25-29    21    M27   09:01.0
237    1:12:10      Rik Brenton                   Tucson            M40-44    27    M40   09:01.2
238    1:12:11      David Cellitti                Tucson            M60-64    9     M60   09:01.4
239    1:12:12      Jonlyn Broome                 Tucson            F30-34    11    F30   09:01.5
240    1:12:15      Michael Neighbors             Vail              M40-44    28    M43   09:01.9
241    1:12:28      Sean Coen                     Tucson            M35-39    24    M35   09:03.5
242    1:12:31      Joseph Hubert                 Vail              M40-44    29    M44   09:03.9
243    1:12:35      Donna Pierson                 Tucson            F55-59    2     F59   09:04.3
244    1:12:38      Amy Brenton                   Tucson            F35-39    13    F37   09:04.7
245    1:12:40      Amy Mauck                     Tucson              F?            F?    09:05.0
246    1:12:44      Amy Acuna                     Tucson            F30-34    12    F31   09:05.5
247    1:12:47      James Liston                  Benson            M45-49    26    M47   09:05.9
248    1:12:50      Donal O'DellIii               Vail              M40-44    30    M42   09:06.2
249    1:12:51      David Hicks                   Vail              M40-44    31    M40   09:06.3
250    1:13:03      Sarah Hernandez               Tucson            F20-24    3     F20   09:07.9
251    1:13:11      Kimberly King                 Tucson            F35-39    14    F38   09:08.8
252    1:13:18      Kelland Thomas                Tucson            M35-39    25    M37   09:09.7
253    1:13:21      Kimberly Fitzpatrick          Tucson            F40-44    9     F40   09:10.1
254    1:13:30      Katie Beals                   Tucson            F20-24    4     F24   09:11.3
255    1:13:37      Abel Smith                    Tucson            M35-39    26    M35   09:12.1
256    1:13:40      Christopher Wadginski         Tucson            M20-24    9     M22   09:12.5
257    1:13:41      Barbara Dolan                 Tucson            F30-34    13    F32   09:12.6
258    1:13:44      Bill Ogroski                  Tucson            M55-59    12    M55   09:13.0
259    1:13:47      Leanne Titus                  Tucson            F35-39    15    F35   09:13.4
260    1:13:52      Karen Badinger                Tucson            F45-49    7     F45   09:14.0
261    1:13:54      Bruce Hopkirk                 Tucson            M55-59    13    M57   09:14.3
262    1:13:57      Luis Figueroa                 Tucson            M55-59    14    M56   09:14.7
263    1:14:00      Mark Bourser                  Tucson            M01-19    12    M18   09:15.0
264    1:14:04      Laura Ganem                   Tucson            F35-39    16    F39   09:15.5
265    1:14:07      Alice Steinfeld               Tucson            F55-59    3     F56   09:15.9
266    1:14:11      Kale Walch                    Eloy              M35-39    27    M39   09:16.3
267    1:14:12      Bahiyyah, Cather              Tucson            F30-34    14    F34   09:16.5
268    1:14:12      Aimee Lamoreaux               Tucson            F30-34    15    F32   09:16.5
269    1:14:26      Martha Castillon              Tucson            F40-44    10    F41   09:18.2
270    1:14:27      Bryan Ballestero              Vail              M25-29    22    M29   09:18.3
271    1:14:28      Julie Perkins                 Tucson            F45-49    8     F48   09:18.5
272    1:14:29      Holli Horak                   Tucson            F40-44    11    F41   09:18.6
273    1:14:30      John Darling                  Salinas           M55-59    15    M57   09:18.7
274    1:14:34      Patricia Velasco              Vail              F40-44    12    F44   09:19.2
275    1:14:38      Matt Hanson                   Tucson            M30-34    20    M31   09:19.7
276    1:14:41      Laura Suppes                  Tucson            F25-29    9     F25   09:20.1
277    1:14:42      Tanya Lauer                   Tucson            F35-39    17    F38   09:20.2
278    1:14:46      David Jackson                 Tucson            M25-29    23    M28   09:20.7
279    1:14:50      Rita Hovey                    Tucson            F50-54    7     F51   09:21.2
280    1:14:55      Keith Forsyth                 Scottsdale        M50-54    21    M52   09:21.9
281    1:14:57      Kirsten Cooper                Tucson            F40-44    13    F42   09:22.1
282    1:14:58      Michael Laetsch               Tucson            M25-29    24    M27   09:22.2
283    1:14:59      Paul Krueger                  Tucson            M40-44    32    M44   09:22.4
284    1:15:01      David Maynard                 Tucson            M20-24    10    M20   09:22.6
285    1:15:03      John Bergener                 Glen Burnie       M30-34    21    M32   09:22.9
286    1:15:06      Frank Tomizuka                Tucson            M50-54    22    M50   09:23.2
287    1:15:15      Robb Baron                    Tucson            M60-64    10    M63   09:24.4
288    1:15:16      Thomas Morris                 Tucson            M40-44    33    M44   09:24.5
289    1:15:21      Robb Douglas                  Phoenix           M35-39    28    M39   09:25.2
290    1:15:31      Bruce Vanlokeren              Tucson            M50-54    23    M50   09:26.4
291    1:15:33      Unknown Runner                                                        09:26.6
292    1:15:38      Jason Piper                   Tucson            M30-34    22    M34   09:27.3
293    1:15:39      Christine Rietz               Tucson            F35-39    18    F39   09:27.4
294    1:15:43      Matt Fisher                   Vail              M30-34    23    M34   09:27.9
295    1:15:45      Marcos Esparza                Tucson            M45-49    27    M47   09:28.1
296    1:15:45      Philip Wigtil                 Tucson            M50-54    24    M54   09:28.2
297    1:15:48      Paul Madrid                   Tucson            M45-49    28    M48   09:28.5
298    1:15:48      Nikki Shrewsbury              Tucson            F25-29    10    F26   09:28.5
299    1:15:54      Mark Hellenthal               Phoenix           M35-39    29    M38   09:29.2
300    1:15:55      Michael Martinez              Tucson            M30-34    24    M32   09:29.4
301    1:15:56      Rebecca Gomez                 Vail              F45-49    9     F49   09:29.5
302    1:16:00      Jack Vryhof                   Tucson            M50-54    25    M52   09:30.1
303    1:16:02      Barb Rogers                   Tucson            F45-49    10    F46   09:30.3
304    1:16:08      Margie Norem                  Tucson            F55-59    4     F57   09:31.0
305    1:16:16      Alan Dick                     Tucson            M35-39    30    M37   09:32.0
306    1:16:20      Christina Kaufman             Tucson            F30-34    16    F32   09:32.5
307    1:16:22      Teresa Biache                 Tucson            F35-39    19    F38   09:32.8
308    1:16:24      Todd Sasiadek                 Vail              M30-34    25    M33   09:32.9
309    1:16:31      Michelle Kaseler              Tucson            F30-34    17    F34   09:33.8
310    1:16:34      Pam Stone                     Tucson            F45-49    11    F49   09:34.2
311    1:16:36      Norman Trepanier              Tucson            M35-39    31    M38   09:34.6
312    1:16:40      Sergio Avila                  Tucson            M35-39    32    M38   09:35.0
313    1:16:42      Lynn Gerald                   Tucson            F40-44    14    F40   09:35.3
314    1:16:45      Kristina Hoekstra             Tucson            F30-34    18    F30   09:35.6
315    1:16:47      Jocelyn Rundell               Tucson            F30-34    19    F30   09:35.9
316    1:16:49      Fred Hernandez                Tucson            M40-44    34    M44   09:36.1
317    1:16:51      Sergio Mireles                Tucson            M55-59    16    M57   09:36.4
318    1:16:53      Ismael Torres                 Tucson            M30-34    26    M34   09:36.7
319    1:16:58      Joe Faulk                     Tucson            M45-49    29    M46   09:37.2
320    1:17:02      Melanie Hughson               Tucson            F40-44    15    F44   09:37.7
321    1:17:13      Hemant Damle                  Tucson            M40-44    35    M42   09:39.2
322    1:17:18      Troy Luce                     Vail              M35-39    33    M38   09:39.8
323    1:17:25      Ina Menzl                     Tucson            F40-44    16    F42   09:40.6
324    1:17:25      Tina Frick                    Tucson            F35-39    20    F38   09:40.7
325    1:17:32      Pat Richert                   Glendale          F55-59    5     F59   09:41.5
326    1:17:40      Michael Pratt                 Tucson            M50-54    26    M53   09:42.6
327    1:17:53      Lou Rosas                     Tucson            M40-44    36    M42   09:44.2
328    1:17:55      Bob Marshall                  Tucson            M55-59    17    M55   09:44.3
329    1:17:57      Jane Kattapong                Tucson            F45-49    12    F49   09:44.6
330    1:18:14      Sandy White                   Tucson            F45-49    13    F48   09:46.7
331    1:18:18      Jillian Ludden                Hereford          F30-34    20    F30   09:47.3
332    1:18:24      Marti Ackerman                Tucson            F40-44    17    F41   09:48.0
333    1:18:42      Brandon Waller                Sierra Vista      M35-39    34    M35   09:50.2
334    1:18:49      Thomas Wilson                 Tucson            M30-34    27    M33   09:51.1
335    1:18:51      Greg Rentfrow                 Tucson            M35-39    35    M35   09:51.4
336    1:18:53      Tom Tatro                     Tucson            M50-54    27    M53   09:51.7
337    1:18:56      Stacy Johnson                 Tucson            F35-39    21    F38   09:52.0
338    1:18:57      Michael Johnson               Vail              M35-39    36    M36   09:52.1
339    1:18:59      Leonard Richard               Tucson            M55-59    18    M58   09:52.4
340    1:18:59      Joseph Montrose               Tucson            M35-39    37    M37   09:52.4
341    1:19:00      Trisha Cannon                 Tucson            F25-29    11    F28   09:52.5
342    1:19:03      Gilbert Olgin                 Gilbert           M35-39    38    M37   09:52.8
343    1:19:03      Paula Nasiatka                Tucson            F50-54    8     F51   09:52.9
344    1:19:03      Matt Frantz                   Tucson            M50-54    28    M53   09:52.9
345    1:19:09      Steven Johnson                Tucson            M40-44    37    M44   09:53.6
346    1:19:16      Mary Colwell                  Tucson            F45-49    14    F49   09:54.5
347    1:19:16      John Hall                     Tucson            M40-44    38    M40   09:54.5
348    1:19:19      Peter Loiselle                Tucson            M55-59    19    M59   09:54.9
349    1:19:20      Eve Shapiro                   Tucson            F55-59    6     F58   09:55.1
350    1:19:30      Lori Renneberg                Saskatoon         F50-54    9     F51   09:56.2
351    1:19:32      Wayne Coates                  Tucson            M60-64    11    M62   09:56.6
352    1:19:36      Julie Moeller                 Tucson            F35-39    22    F39   09:57.0
353    1:19:40      Gordon Haines                 Tucson            M50-54    29    M52   09:57.5
354    1:19:41      Donald Byrd                   Tucson            M30-34    28    M31   09:57.6
355    1:19:43      Piper McWhorter               Tucson            F35-39    23    F37   09:57.9
356    1:19:51      Terry Sawma                   Vail              M60-64    12    M64   09:58.9
357    1:19:51      Don Branaman                  Tucson            M70-74    3     M72   09:58.9
358    1:19:52      Kimberly Beisner              Tucson            F25-29    12    F26   09:58.9
359    1:19:52      Keith Beisner                 Tucson            M25-29    25    M27   09:59.0
360    1:19:54      Martha Sutton-Mulla           Vail              F45-49    15    F46   09:59.3
361    1:19:54      Diane Miller                  Tucson            F40-44    18    F44   09:59.3
362    1:20:01      Josh Loschner                 Tucson            M25-29    26    M25   10:00.1
363    1:20:07      Andrew Moreno                 Tucson            M25-29    27    M26   10:00.8
364    1:20:09      Ernest Feliz                  Florence          M50-54    30    M52   10:01.1
365    1:20:19      NancyJoan Alcombright         Tucson            F50-54    10    F50   10:02.4
366    1:20:26      Dorothy D'Alessandro-Turner   Tucson            F40-44    19    F42   10:03.3
367    1:20:32      Yolanda Hondley               Tucson            F25-29    13    F26   10:04.0
368    1:20:34      Estuardo Miranda              Tucson            M40-44    39    M41   10:04.3
369    1:20:35      Emily Cammack                 Tucson            F35-39    24    F39   10:04.4
370    1:20:37      Anna Grube                    Tucson            F30-34    21    F33   10:04.7
371    1:20:38      Chris Walcath                 Tucson            M25-29    28    M25   10:04.7
372    1:20:49      William Skaehill              El Paso           M40-44    40    M43   10:06.1
373    1:20:49      Louis Deleon                  Tucson            M50-54    31    M50   10:06.1
374    1:20:55      Tom Elias                     Tucson            M40-44    41    M40   10:06.9
375    1:21:03      Shelly Lamm                   Tucson            F40-44    20    F40   10:07.9
376    1:21:04      Karla Mettel                  Tucson            F50-54    11    F50   10:08.0
377    1:21:05      Joseph Cyr                    Tucson            M35-39    39    M35   10:08.1
378    1:21:05      Terri Traaen                  Tucson            F50-54    12    F54   10:08.1
379    1:21:07      David Champion                Tucson            M35-39    40    M35   10:08.4
380    1:21:10      Albert Otero                  Tucson            M40-44    42    M42   10:08.7
381    1:21:10      Rafael Meza                   Tucson            M40-44    43    M41   10:08.8
382    1:21:12      Christian Averett             Tucson            M35-39    41    M37   10:09.0
383    1:21:13      Patricia GulliBarbier         Tucson            F35-39    25    F35   10:09.1
384    1:21:17      Jennifer Strunk               Tucson            F25-29    14    F29   10:09.6
385    1:21:27      Keri Gardner                  Tucson            F40-44    21    F41   10:10.8
386    1:21:33      Lynn Cosgrove                 Tucson            F40-44    22    F43   10:11.7
387    1:21:45      Paul Mcdermott                Tucson            M45-49    30    M47   10:13.2
388    1:21:50      Sheryl Felde                  Tucson            F50-54    13    F50   10:13.8
389    1:21:57      Linda Brewer                  Tucson            F60-64    1     F64   10:14.6
390    1:21:57      Rita Smith                    Tucson            F40-44    23    F40   10:14.7
391    1:22:01      Dave Grijalva                 Tucson            M45-49    31    M46   10:15.1
392    1:22:04      Julie Osnowitz                Tucson            F45-49    16    F46   10:15.5
393    1:22:07      Gilbert Huerta                Tucson            M55-59    20    M56   10:15.8
394    1:22:20      Sam Morse                     Tucson            M55-59    21    M58   10:17.5
395    1:22:22      Katie Dabney                  Tucson            F30-34    21    F32   10:17.8
396    1:22:23      Amelie Baur                   Stuttgart         F01-19    2     F17   10:17.9
397    1:22:23      Sabine Baur                   Stuttgart         F50-54    14    F50   10:17.9
398    1:22:26      Steve Sheldon                 Tucson            M45-49    32    M45   10:18.3
399    1:22:29      Mathew Kaufman                Tucson            M30-34    29    M34   10:18.6
400    1:22:33      Joshua Stephens               Tucson            M25-29    29    M28   10:19.1
401    1:22:38      Rebecca Coultas               Tucson            F20-24    5     F22   10:19.7
402    1:22:41      Packra Sommer                 Tucson            F25-29    15    F25   10:20.1
403    1:22:48      Sarah Walls                   Tucson            F30-34    22    F30   10:21.0
404    1:23:04      Steven Langford               Tucson            M55-59    22    M56   10:23.1
405    1:23:06      Erin Johnson                  Tucson            F35-39    26    F37   10:23.3
406    1:23:09      Nancy Peterson                Tucson            F50-54    15    F50   10:23.7
407    1:23:12      Michelle Vigil                Tucson            F25-29    16    F27   10:24.0
408    1:23:15      Phoebe Rosenberg              Portland          F30-34    23    F33   10:24.4
409    1:23:18      Lorelei Bearcomesout          Tucson            F30-34    24    F31   10:24.7
410    1:23:21      Nathan Wright                 Tucson            M35-39    42    M36   10:25.1
411    1:23:24      Warren Williamson             Tucson            M60-64    13    M63   10:25.5
412    1:23:26      Richard Brennan               Rio Rico          M40-44    44    M43   10:25.8
413    1:23:29      Linda Whelan                  El Lago           F45-49    17    F49   10:26.2
414    1:23:32      Bill Hill                     Green Valley      M65-69    5     M67   10:26.6
415    1:23:37      John Douglass                 Tucson            M40-44    45    M42   10:27.1
416    1:23:39      Beth Scott                    Tucson            F55-59    7     F58   10:27.3
417    1:23:40      Gar Stone                     Tucson            M55-59    23    M58   10:27.5
418    1:23:44      Kim Fernandez                 Tucson            F50-54    16    F51   10:28.0
419    1:23:51      Ingrid Trebisky               Tucson            F50-54    17    F52   10:28.9
420    1:23:54      Amanda Robinson               Vail              F35-39    27    F35   10:29.3
421    1:24:02      Evan Deaubl                   Tucson            M30-34    30    M33   10:30.2
422    1:24:06      Kristin More                  Tempe             F25-29    17    F26   10:30.7
423    1:24:06      Daniel Quigley                Tucson            M50-54    32    M50   10:30.7
424    1:24:08      Gabriela Lopez                Tucson            F35-39    28    F35   10:31.0
425    1:24:08      Susan Vincent                 Tucson            F45-49    18    F49   10:31.0
426    1:24:10      Patti Gloy                    Tucson            F45-49    19    F45   10:31.2
427    1:24:10      Diane Samorano                Tucson            F30-34    25    F32   10:31.3
428    1:24:17      Michael Jones                 Phoenix           M45-49    33    M45   10:32.1
429    1:24:20      Alejandro Chavez              Tucson            M30-34    31    M31   10:32.5
430    1:24:33      Sigi Mack                     Tucson            F50-54    18    F50   10:34.2
431    1:24:35      John Litteer                  Tucson            M45-49    34    M45   10:34.4
432    1:24:39      Ashley Orihuela               Tucson            F35-39    29    F35   10:34.8
433    1:24:47      Christobal Garcia             Tucson            M30-34    32    M34   10:35.9
434    1:24:49      Dawn McKenzie                 OroValley         F40-44    24    F43   10:36.1
435    1:24:53      Larry Rosenthal               Tucson            M65-69    6     M67   10:36.6
436    1:24:58      Blanka Provencher             Tucson            F25-29    18    F27   10:37.3
437    1:25:00      Jeff Palomares                Gilbet            M35-39    43    M36   10:37.5
438    1:25:04      Cody VanHaren                 Tucson            M20-24    11    M24   10:38.0
439    1:25:07      Ramiro Bazan                  Alamogordo        M45-49    35    M48   10:38.3
440    1:25:13      Audrey Jones                  Tucson            F30-34    26    F31   10:39.1
441    1:25:19      Teri Dobbins                  Tucson            F35-39    30    F35   10:39.9
442    1:25:23      Peter Leon                    Tucson            M25-29    30    M26   10:40.3
443    1:25:26      Patrick Pierotti              Tucson            M65-69    7     M66   10:40.8
444    1:25:27      Bruce Bobell                  Tucson            M65-69    8     M66   10:40.9
445    1:25:29      Suellen Roediger              Tucson            F55-59    8     F56   10:41.1
446    1:25:30      Russell Riordon               Tucson            M60-64    14    M60   10:41.2
447    1:25:37      Kristy Montano                Tucson            F35-39    31    F36   10:42.1
448    1:25:39      Bethany Ramirez               Douglas           F25-29    19    F27   10:42.4
449    1:25:42      Kristopher Denlinger          Tucson            M20-24    12    M24   10:42.7
450    1:25:42      Jessica Riggins               Tucson            F20-24    6     F21   10:42.7
451    1:25:45      Johnny Rivera                 Tucson            M25-29    31    M25   10:43.1
452    1:25:47      Jeffery Knerr                 Tucson            M20-24    13    M20   10:43.3
453    1:25:51      Toni Jones                    Phoenix           F40-44    25    F43   10:43.9
454    1:25:58      Mya Hoeflinger                Tucson            F30-34    27    F31   10:44.8
455    1:26:00      Alejandro Jimenez             Tucson              M?            M?    10:45.0
456    1:26:06      Marc Janis                    Tucson            M60-64    15    M62   10:45.8
457    1:26:08      Katie Cake                    Tucson            F30-34    28    F30   10:46.0
458    1:26:09      Unknown Runner                                                        10:46.1
459    1:26:11      Lori Neptune                  Tucson            F35-39    32    F39   10:46.3
460    1:26:12      Chirs Castro                  Tucson            M55-59    24    M59   10:46.4
461    1:26:12      Jeffrey Smith                 Tucson            M45-49    36    M46   10:46.4
462    1:26:18      Melinda Bobell                Tucson            F55-59    9     F59   10:47.3
463    1:26:25      Timothy Craven                Tucson            M45-49    37    M46   10:48.1
464    1:26:27      Christina Mccarty             Tucson            F25-29    20    F28   10:48.4
465    1:26:28      Maria Rivera                  Tucson            F30-34    29    F34   10:48.5
466    1:26:34      Richard Cordova               Tucson            M50-54    33    M53   10:49.3
467    1:26:41      Sue Abramson                  Tucson            F45-49    20    F47   10:50.1
468    1:26:42      Jill Arzouman                 Tucson            F45-49    21    F49   10:50.2
469    1:26:44      Don Romano                    Tucson            M55-59    25    M58   10:50.5
470    1:26:46      Hal Maynard                   Tucson            M40-44    46    M44   10:50.8
471    1:26:51      Kristen Saran                 Tucson            F25-29    21    F28   10:51.3
472    1:26:53      Joanie Rogucki                Green Valley      F55-59    10    F57   10:51.7
473    1:27:02      Steven Belter                 Tucson            M45-49    38    M45   10:52.7
474    1:27:12      Sue Fitch                     Tucson            F60-64    2     F62   10:54.0
475    1:27:14      Jaime Gray                    Tucson            F30-34    30    F34   10:54.3
476    1:27:24      Lisa Kiser                    Tucson            F45-49    22    F45   10:55.5
477    1:27:30      Tammy Lukow                   Vail              F30-34    31    F33   10:56.2
478    1:27:32      Scott Grubbs                  Alamogordo        M45-49    39    M47   10:56.5
479    1:27:45      Sean Lynch                    Tucson            M30-34    33    M33   10:58.1
480    1:27:51      Billy Gebhart                 Phoenix           M45-49    40    M45   10:58.9
481    1:28:05      Joshua Gilbreck               Tucson            M25-29    32    M29   11:00.6
482    1:28:19      Dan Hovey                     Tucson            M55-59    26    M55   11:02.4
483    1:28:20      Dawn Graffam                  Tucson            F40-44    26    F42   11:02.5
484    1:28:44      Brian Reasoner                El Paso           M35-39    44    M39   11:05.5
485    1:29:07      Ada Mortensen                 Tucson            F35-39    33    F35   11:08.4
486    1:29:10      Michael Poling                Tucson            M25-29    33    M28   11:08.8
487    1:29:11      Joellen Thackston             Tucson            F45-49    23    F48   11:08.9
488    1:29:13      Jenna Alvarez                 Tucson            F35-39    34    F37   11:09.1
489    1:29:16      Kristina Bergdahl             Tucson            F20-24    7     F24   11:09.5
490    1:29:23      Amy Becker                    Sierra Vista      F30-34    32    F34   11:10.3
491    1:29:24      David Cachoon                 Tucson            M45-49    41    M49   11:10.5
492    1:29:39      Maria Ahumada                 Tucson            F40-44    27    F43   11:12.3
493    1:29:56      Tanya Miller                  Tucson            F30-34    33    F34   11:14.5
494    1:29:57      Christopher Buell             Mesa              M45-49    42    M47   11:14.7
495    1:30:13      Jeff Dintelman                Tucson            M30-34    34    M34   11:16.7
496    1:30:31      Kimberle Oden                 Tucson            F50-54    19    F50   11:18.9
497    1:30:33      Courtney Shelton              Tucson            F01-19    3     F14   11:19.1
498    1:30:36      Sarah Moore                   Tucson            F50-54    20    F54   11:19.5
499    1:30:42      Aimee Snyder                  Tucson            F25-29    22    F27   11:20.2
500    1:30:45      Carrie Johnson                Oro Valley        F30-34    34    F34   11:20.6
501    1:30:45      Michael Moynihan              Tucson            M55-59    27    M57   11:20.7
502    1:30:47      Siobhan Oboyle                Tucson            F35-39    35    F39   11:20.9
503    1:30:50      Maureen Cunningham            Tucson            F55-59    11    F55   11:21.2
504    1:31:03      Leonardo Tapasco              Tucson            M30-34    35    M33   11:22.9
505    1:31:24      Mary Atkinson                 Tucson            F40-44    28    F40   11:25.5
506    1:31:29      John Jasper                   Tucson            M45-49    43    M48   11:26.1
507    1:31:29      Pamela Bevins                 Tucson            F35-39    36    F39   11:26.2
508    1:31:34      John Saari                    Tucson            M35-39    45    M38   11:26.8
509    1:31:37      Ginger Thompson               Las Vegas         F35-39    37    F36   11:27.1
510    1:31:38      Mindi Parker                  Vail              F30-34    35    F32   11:27.3
511    1:31:39      Jennifer Breslin              Sahuarita         F25-29    23    F29   11:27.3
512    1:31:42      Alacia Sooter                 Tucson            F40-44    29    F40   11:27.7
513    1:31:42      Karina Arino                  Tucson            F40-44    30    F44   11:27.7
514    1:31:56      Will Hess                     Tucson            M40-44    47    M41   11:29.5
515    1:31:56      Kevin Trapp                   Tucson            M40-44    48    M41   11:29.6
516    1:32:04      Katie Rivera                  Tucson            F25-29    24    F29   11:30.5
517    1:32:13      Pamela Hoyt                   Tucson            F50-54    21    F54   11:31.6
518    1:32:17      Jean Gage                     Tucson            F50-54    22    F52   11:32.1
519    1:32:18      Karli Hughes                  Tucson            F25-29    25    F29   11:32.3
520    1:32:19      Shira Rhinesmith              Wesley Chapel     F30-34    36    F30   11:32.4
521    1:32:27      Rolan Benge                   Tucson            F45-49    24    F47   11:33.4
522    1:32:28      Don Sutton                    Window Rock       M50-54    34    M50   11:33.6
523    1:32:32      Crystal Deryke                Sahuarita         F35-39    38    F35   11:34.0
524    1:32:51      David Weeks                   Tempe             M65-69    9     M65   11:36.4
525    1:32:52      Joel Ruiz                     Tucson              M?            M?    11:36.6
526    1:32:53      Stacey Norris                 Tucson            F30-34    37    F32   11:36.7
527    1:33:03      Steven Kolnacki               Tucson            M40-44    49    M40   11:37.9
528    1:33:07      Christal Albrecht             Vail              F50-54    23    F51   11:38.4
529    1:33:21      Barbara Mclean                Tucson            F45-49    25    F47   11:40.1
530    1:33:29      Richard Rhinesmith            Tucson            M60-64    16    M60   11:41.1
531    1:33:35      Gretchen Davis                Tucson            F25-29    26    F29   11:41.9
532    1:33:37      Jennifer Miller               Tucson            F30-34    38    F33   11:42.2
533    1:33:39      Mary Lasser                   Tucson            F45-49    26    F45   11:42.4
534    1:33:43      Russ Stowers                  Tucson            M50-54    35    M50   11:42.9
535    1:33:57      Gerald Lopr                   Tucson            M70-74    4     M74   11:44.6
536    1:33:59      Marc Touchton                 Tucson            M40-44    50    M40   11:44.9
537    1:34:03      Ginnie Day                    Tucson            F50-54    24    F51   11:45.4
538    1:34:06      Don Jorgensen                 Tucson            M50-54    36    M53   11:45.8
539    1:34:10      Zuleika Rosthenhausler        Tucson            F30-34    39    F31   11:46.2
540    1:34:17      Anna Marks                    Vail              F30-34    40    F34   11:47.2
541    1:34:23      Julia Longway                 Tucson            F30-34    41    F32   11:47.9
542    1:34:29      Dany Barnette                 Tucson            F40-44    31    F44   11:48.6
543    1:34:32      Anadine Marshall              Tucson            F35-39    39    F37   11:49.0
544    1:34:33      Heather Yelifari              Tucson            F30-34    42    F34   11:49.1
545    1:34:36      Diem Nguyen                   Tucson            F35-39    40    F35   11:49.5
546    1:34:42      Leonard Moore                 Tucson            M75-99    1     M75   11:50.3
547    1:34:44      Tara Finch                    Tucson            F30-34    43    F32   11:50.5
548    1:34:48      Stacey Trepanier              Tucson            F35-39    41    F35   11:51.0
549    1:34:50      Vanessa Amado                 Tucson            F35-39    42    F39   11:51.3
550    1:34:51      Natasha Wedige                Tucson            F30-34    44    F30   11:51.3
551    1:34:51      Virginia Farwell              Tucson            F45-49    27    F47   11:51.4
552    1:35:00      Matthew Harowitz              Tucson            M30-34    36    M32   11:52.5
553    1:35:08      Oscar Zamora                  Tucson            M40-44    51    M40   11:53.5
554    1:35:33      Steve Borregard               Tucson            M40-44    52    M40   11:56.6
555    1:35:40      Pam White                     Tucson            F55-59    12    F58   11:57.5
556    1:36:04      Rob Crawford                  Tucson            M30-34    37    M34   12:00.4
557    1:36:06      Richard Hebb                  Tucson            M30-34    38    M32   12:00.8
558    1:36:08      Jennifer Hebb                 Tucson            F25-29    27    F28   12:00.9
559    1:36:10      Kerri Stiefken                Tucson            F40-44    32    F42   12:01.3
560    1:36:14      Nadia Carillo                 Tucson            F50-54    25    F51   12:01.8
561    1:36:16      Angie Galda                   Tucson            F40-44    33    F41   12:02.0
562    1:36:18      Kathryn Asher                 Tucson            F25-29    28    F29   12:02.3
563    1:36:20      Claire Grusendorf             Tucson            F30-34    45    F30   12:02.5
564    1:36:23      Mimi Kerrigan                 Tucson            F35-39    43    F36   12:02.8
565    1:36:26      Sharon Brown                  Tucson            F35-39    44    F38   12:03.3
566    1:36:37      Isabel Echegaray              Tucson            F25-29    29    F29   12:04.6
567    1:36:38      Mandy Mcneill                 Sahuarita         F25-29    30    F28   12:04.8
568    1:36:44      Marty Michelson               Tucson            M60-64    17    M64   12:05.5
569    1:36:46      Robert Howard                 Tucson            M50-54    37    M52   12:05.7
570    1:37:07      Laura Burge                   Tucson            F45-49    28    F45   12:08.3
571    1:37:16      Heather Papini                Tucson            F30-34    46    F32   12:09.6
572    1:37:22      Cara Fank                     Tucson            F25-29    31    F29   12:10.3
573    1:37:24      Irma Ibarra                   Tucson            F30-34    47    F34   12:10.5
574    1:37:30      Theresa Ellis                 Green Valley      F50-54    26    F54   12:11.3
575    1:38:10      Scott Stephens                Mesa              M50-54    38    M52   12:16.3
576    1:38:23      Ken Wallace                   Tucson            M45-49    44    M48   12:17.9
577    1:38:29      Michael Asbury                Tucson            M25-29    34    M29   12:18.6
578    1:38:37      Rolando Hernandez             Harlingen         M40-44    53    M43   12:19.6
579    1:38:39      Susan Degan                   Tucson            F45-49    29    F46   12:19.8
580    1:38:42      Andrea Fergerson              Tucson            F40-44    34    F43   12:20.3
581    1:38:47      Joe Rassenti                  Rancho Santa Fe   M55-59    28    M57   12:20.9
582    1:39:00      Cathy Blough                  Tucson            F50-54    27    F54   12:22.5
583    1:39:01      Shari Goettel                 Tucson            F45-49    30    F47   12:22.6
584    1:39:01      Stephanie Bratton             Tucson            F40-44    35    F40   12:22.7
585    1:39:09      Ronda Granrath                Tucson            F55-59    13    F55   12:23.6
586    1:39:30      Starr Pena                    Tucson            F25-29    32    F25   12:26.3
587    1:40:02      Celeste Sjenk                 Tucson            F25-29    33    F29   12:30.2
588    1:40:06      Gabriel Lacayo                Tucson            M40-44    54    M40   12:30.8
589    1:40:07      Roger Watson                  Tucson            M70-74    5     M71   12:30.9
590    1:40:15      Laura Marshall                Tucson            F25-29    34    F26   12:31.9
591    1:40:31      Connie Lopez                  Tucson            F60-64    3     F60   12:33.9
592    1:40:42      Nancy Curtis                  Tucson            F40-44    36    F40   12:35.3
593    1:41:21      Penny Skaehill                Mesa              F45-49    31    F46   12:40.1
594    1:41:56      Kori Fitch                    Tucson            F40-44    37    F40   12:44.5
595    1:42:06      Jocelyn Riley                 Tucson            F55-59    14    F56   12:45.8
596    1:42:34      Dan Modrzejewski              Tucson            M35-39    46    M37   12:49.3
597    1:42:43      Ronwyn Fritz                  Tucson            F45-49    32    F48   12:50.4
598    1:42:45      Jeremy Mccabe                 Mesa              M35-39    47    M35   12:50.7
599    1:42:49      Shawna Hollander              Tucson            F50-54    28    F51   12:51.2
600    1:42:55      Tara Trumbull                 Tucson            F35-39    45    F37   12:51.9
601    1:42:56      Heidi Warriner                Tucson            F40-44    38    F42   12:52.0
602    1:43:08      Jennifer Vasko                Tucson            F35-39    46    F39   12:53.4
603    1:43:18      Sandy Owen                    Tucson            F40-44    39    F41   12:54.7
604    1:43:45      Vikki Rossi                   Tucson            F45-49    33    F45   12:58.1
605    1:44:03      Kenneth Carlson               Tucson            M55-59    29    M56   13:00.4
606    1:44:10      Cathy Ponak                   Tucson            F45-49    34    F48   13:01.2
607    1:44:18      Quintina Jones                Sahuarita         F25-29    35    F26   13:02.2
608    1:44:43      Angi Sattler                  Tucson            F35-39    47    F35   13:05.4
609    1:44:45      Andy Chasteen                 Vail              M30-34    39    M32   13:05.6
610    1:45:18      Diana Williams                Vail              F40-44    40    F41   13:09.8
611    1:45:49      Kimber Shealy                 Tucson            F20-24    8     F20   13:13.6
612    1:45:50      Sean Clark                    Tucson            M35-39    48    M38   13:13.7
613    1:45:56      Linda Holmes                  Tucson            F55-59    15    F57   13:14.5
614    1:46:04      Linda Shealy                  Tucson            F45-49    35    F49   13:15.5
615    1:46:07      Nereida Chavez                Tucson            F25-29    36    F29   13:15.9
616    1:46:12      Cindy Baron                   Tucson            F50-54    29    F54   13:16.5
617    1:46:20      Patricia Wiercinski           Tucson            F45-49    36    F46   13:17.5
618    1:46:49      Vcki Gricius                  Tucson            F50-54    30    F52   13:21.2
619    1:46:52      Claudia Testa                 Tucson            F35-39    48    F35   13:21.5
620    1:47:06      Anna Silverman                Tucson            F25-29    37    F25   13:23.3
621    1:47:18      Michael Bloom                 Tucson            M60-64    18    M61   13:24.7
622    1:47:27      Kathy Rovito                  Tucson            F55-59    16    F59   13:25.9
623    1:48:23      Amie Neighbors                Vail              F30-34    48    F34   13:32.9
624    1:48:25      Alma Andrade                  Arlington         F25-29    38    F27   13:33.1
625    1:48:26      Luca Rassenti                 Tucson            M25-29    35    M26   13:33.2
626    1:48:35      Michael Moskaitis             Tucson            M55-59    30    M55   13:34.3
627    1:48:36      Marilynn Sando                Tucson            F55-59    17    F58   13:34.6
628    1:48:41      Shawn McMahon                 Tucson            F45-49    37    F48   13:35.2
629    1:48:42      Scott McMahon                 Tucson            M50-54    39    M52   13:35.3
630    1:49:21      Christie Lowe                 Vail              F30-34    49    F34   13:40.2
631    1:49:23      Nicholas Lowe                 Vail              M35-39    49    M37   13:40.3
632    1:49:48      Meghan Trowbridge             Tucson            F25-29    39    F26   13:43.4
633    1:49:51      Char Franklin                 Window Rock       F50-54    31    F53   13:43.9
634    1:50:02      Nixon Rob                     Tucson            M60-64    19    M60   13:45.3
635    1:50:08      Nicole Ford                   Tucson            F40-44    41    F43   13:46.0
636    1:50:10      Jodee Jacobs                  Tucson            F40-44    42    F44   13:46.2
637    1:50:55      Missa Baker`                  Tucson            F01-19    4     F19   13:51.9
638    1:51:49      Casie Hodges                  Blakely           F30-34    50    F30   13:58.7
639    1:51:50      Vincent Antunez               Sierra Vista      M50-54    40    M50   13:58.7
640    1:53:04      Dianne Kutzner                Casa Grande       F60-64    4     F63   14:08.0
641    1:54:48      Becky Stephens                Tucson            F35-39    49    F39   14:21.0
642    1:54:55      Jon Wang                      Tucson            M65-69    10    M69   14:21.9
643    1:54:57      Shirley Hester                Tucson            F65-69    1     F67   14:22.1
644    1:55:02      Monique Arnold                Tucson            F40-44    43    F43   14:22.8
645    1:55:19      Christina Young               Katy              F01-19    5     F18   14:24.9
646    1:55:32      Leslie Ramirez                Tucson            F40-44    44    F40   14:26.5
647    1:55:34      Laura Trujillo                Tucson            F25-29    40    F28   14:26.8
648    1:56:02      Alix Rogstad                  Tucson            F35-39    50    F38   14:30.3
649    1:56:10      Jp Charpentier                Tucson            M40-44    55    M42   14:31.3
650    1:56:10      Jack Shafer                   Tucson            M60-64    20    M63   14:31.3
651    1:56:42      Terry Oremland                Tucson            F50-54    32    F53   14:35.2
652    1:57:55      Arvid Anderson                Tucson            M55-59    31    M55   14:44.4
653    1:59:39      Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben        Sahuarita         F40-44    45    F43   14:57.3
654    2:00:37      Mary Carroll                  Tucson            F60-64    5     F64   15:04.6
655    2:00:56      Stacey Bell                   Tucson            F40-44    46    F40   15:07.0
656    2:01:15      Sidney Hirsh                  Tucson            M75-99    2     M80   15:09.3
657    2:01:28      Julia Strange                 Tucson              F?            F?    15:11.0
658    2:06:30      Sue Smith                     Tucson            F70-74    1     F70   15:48.7
659    2:22:35      Tillie Sutton                 Window Rock       F75-99    1     F78   17:49.4
660    2:30:00      Geri Sullivan                 Tucson            F75-99    2     F81   18:45.0
661    2:30:00      Sully Sullivan                Tucson            M75-99    3     M87   18:45.0

5k Overall Results


TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day Run - 5k
Saturday, September 6th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME     NAME                      CITY            DIVISION DivPL  AGE    PACE
1       17:50.1  Shane Carr               Tucson            M35-39    1    M37   05:44.4
2       20:05.1  Tyler Stamp              Tucson            M01-19    1    M16   06:27.9
3       20:28.1  Ronnie Estrella          Tucson            M20-24    1    M23   06:35.3
4       20:31.0  Stewart Bass             Tucson            M01-19    2    M15   06:36.2
5       20:51.7  Cory Jarman              Tucson            M25-29    1    M25   06:42.9
6       21:37.6  Scott Chapdelain         Rio Rico          M45-49    1    M47   06:57.7
7       21:40.7  Ian Smith                Tucson            M01-19    3    M12   06:58.7
8       21:54.1  Cameron Jarman           Tucson            M20-24    2    M24   07:03.0
9       21:56.9  Caroline Gardiner        Tucson            F50-54    1    F50   07:03.9
10      22:16.1  Austin Burns             Tucson            M01-19    4    M14   07:10.0
11      22:24.9  Brenden Wallace          Tucson            M01-19    5    M13   07:12.9
12      22:31.2  Randall Owen             Tucson            M01-19    6    M17   07:14.9
13      23:05.0  Adam Bate                Eliot             M20-24    3    M23   07:25.8
14      23:20.2  Paul Sadorf              Tucson            M45-49    2    M48   07:30.7
15      23:25.9  Leondra Beck             Tucson            M01-19    7    M15   07:32.5
16      23:34.5  Steven Magallanes        Tucson            M20-24    4    M21   07:35.3
17      23:39.2  Steve Taggart            Tucson            M45-49    3    M48   07:36.8
18      23:56.7  Randy Smith              Tucson            M50-54    1    M51   07:42.4
19      24:01.1  Timothy Brown            Tucson            M40-44    1    M44   07:43.9
20      24:14.7  David Strong             Tucson            M01-19    8    M15   07:48.2
21      24:25.3  Kevin Merrill            Tucson            M35-39    2    M37   07:51.6
22      24:26.8  Becca Rogers             Tucson            F01-19    1    F16   07:52.1
23      24:34.7  Pierce Maguire           Tucson              M?           M?    07:54.7
24      24:50.3  Juliana Belottini        Tucson            F25-29    1    F27   07:59.7
25      24:50.6  Michael Bruekner         Tucson            M20-24    5    M22   07:59.8
26      24:59.8  Gary Giese               Tucson            M65-69    1    M66   08:02.7
27      25:00.8  Caleb Dusek              Tucson            M01-19    9    M12   08:03.1
28      25:12.2  Misael Ruiz              Tucson              M?           M?    08:06.7
29      25:15.1  Terry Green              Casa Grande       M50-54    2    M50   08:07.7
30      25:17.5  Nataly Gonzalez          Tucson            F01-19    2    F10   08:08.4
31      25:44.9  Saydie Chavez            Tucson            F01-19    3    F09   08:17.2
32      26:00.2  Abby Green               Casa Grande       F30-34    1    F30   08:22.2
33      26:17.6  Michelle Spohn           Tucson            F45-49    1    F49   08:27.8
34      26:33.4  Tye Stout                Tucson            M40-44    2    M41   08:32.9
35      26:38.7  Mathew Fenton            Tucson            M35-39    3    M35   08:34.6
36      26:40.7  Andrew Meekhof           Tucson            M30-34    1    M32   08:35.2
37      26:40.7  Richard Orndoff          Gilbert           M01-19   10    M17   08:35.2
38      26:40.9  Maria Anderson           Tucson            F35-39    1    F37   08:35.3
39      26:41.1  Jacob Rogers             Tucson            M01-19   11    M14   08:35.4
40      26:41.9  Angela Mammen            Tucson            F25-29    2    F29   08:35.6
41      26:47.1  Marek Czajkowski         Tucson            M50-54    3    M50   08:37.3
42      26:47.6  Nitin Dawe               Tucson            M50-54    4    M53   08:37.4
43      26:49.8  Mike Polletta            Tucson            M40-44    3    M42   08:38.1
44      26:53.2  Gene Coleman             Tucson            M45-49    4    M47   08:39.2
45      26:58.8  John Jones               Tucson            M30-34    2    M31   08:41.1
46      27:02.9  Eileen Spear             Tucson            F40-44    1    F42   08:42.4
47      27:08.9  Nathan Green             Casa Grande       M20-24    6    M23   08:44.3
48      27:10.3  Cory Trepanier           Tucson            M01-19   12    M14   08:44.7
49      27:19.5  Stacey Forsyth           Tucson            F35-39    2    F37   08:47.7
50      27:27.1  Cynthia Dusek            Tucson            F40-44    2    F43   08:50.1
51      27:33.7  Linda Scheu              Tucson            F35-39    3    F36   08:52.3
52      27:47.5  Karen Ohagan             Tucson            F25-29    3    F27   08:56.7
53      27:50.3  Carla Engelke            Tucson            F30-34    2    F31   08:57.6
54      27:53.7  Casi Jarman              Tucson            F20-24    1    F20   08:58.7
55      27:55.3  Mark Winkelman           Tucson            M40-44    4    M44   08:59.2
56      27:59.3  Jim Peller               Tucson            F70-74    1    F73   09:00.5
57      28:05.8  Lauren Wojcik            Tucson            F20-24    2    F23   09:02.6
58      28:19.0  Melinda Faulkner         Tucson            F45-49    2    F48   09:06.9
59      28:20.5  Tommy de Jesus           Tucson            M30-34    3    M32   09:07.3
60      28:27.8  Chris Fisher             Tucson            M40-44    5    M41   09:09.7
61      28:30.2  Brian Cunningham         Tucson            M30-34    4    M33   09:10.5
62      28:33.9  Carolyn Campbell         Tucson            F50-54    2    F51   09:11.6
63      28:38.8  Cathleen Ashley          Tucson            F30-34    3    F34   09:13.2
64      28:42.1  Delaney Schnell          Tucson            F01-19    4    F11   09:14.3
65      28:42.5  Larry Saunders           St David          M55-59    1    M56   09:14.4
66      28:43.1  Chloe Welch              Tucson            F01-19    5    F10   09:14.6
67      28:46.0  Bob Damitio              Tucson            M45-49    5    M49   09:15.5
68      28:48.6  Richard Ashley           Tucson            M30-34    5    M33   09:16.4
69      28:55.9  Rachel Wells             Tucson            F25-29    4    F26   09:18.7
70      29:06.3  Emmett Francis           Window Rock       M65-69    2    M67   09:22.1
71      29:11.0  Diana Shiel              Tucson            F25-29    5    F27   09:23.6
72      29:30.4  Calvin Case              OroValley         M50-54    5    M50   09:29.8
73      29:31.8  Lynnette Charley         Tucson            F20-24    3    F22   09:30.3
74      29:44.4  Eric Schnarr             Tucson            M35-39    4    M35   09:34.3
75      29:46.4  Steve Walter             Tucson            M65-69    3    M65   09:35.0
76      29:50.5  Rebecca Buescher         Tucson            F55-59    1    F57   09:36.3
77      29:50.5  Kimberly Ohagan          Tucson            F25-29    6    F28   09:36.3
78      30:10.7  Jesse Blake              Tucson            M25-29    2    M27   09:42.8
79      30:12.9  Rachel Mindell           Tucson            F30-34    4    F31   09:43.5
80      30:15.9  Rebecca Safford          Tucson            F30-34    5    F33   09:44.5
81      30:29.9  Linda Pitney             Tucson            F45-49    3    F46   09:49.0
82      30:31.6  Erin Bowman              Tucson            F20-24    4    F21   09:49.5
83      30:40.5  Kaitlyn Devlin           Tucson            F20-24    5    F22   09:52.4
84      30:52.5  Nancy Orth               Tucson            F55-59    2    F59   09:56.3
85      30:54.4  Lindsey Davis            Tucson            F25-29    7    F27   09:56.9
86      30:55.0  Charlie Chu              Tucson            M25-29    3    M29   09:57.1
87      30:55.4  William Magallanes       Yuma              M01-19   13    M15   09:57.2
88      30:58.9  Jam Kleiman              Tucson            M20-24    7    M23   09:58.3
89      31:05.3  Ladd Kleiman             Tucson            M60-64    1    M61   10:00.4
90      31:07.0  Steven Jackson           Tucson            M40-44    6    M44   10:00.9
91      31:10.4  James Eroh               Tucson            M60-64    2    M61   10:02.0
92      31:10.5  Nicole Baugh             Tucson            F30-34    6    F31   10:02.1
93      31:11.5  Randi Roessler           Tucson            F25-29    8    F29   10:02.4
94      31:28.7  Ginger Hanley            Tucson            F30-34    7    F32   10:07.9
95      31:30.4  Mark Keiper              Tucson            M45-49    6    M47   10:08.5
96      31:40.6  Pamela Darling           Tucson            F55-59    3    F57   10:11.8
97      31:46.4  Jeff Upton               Tucson            M20-24    8    M23   10:13.6
98      31:56.3  Mark Menghini            Northville        M60-64    3    M60   10:16.8
99      31:57.6  Danne' Thompson          Tucson            F40-44    3    F42   10:17.2
100     31:58.1  Matthew WilliHooper      Tucson            M25-29    4    M25   10:17.4
101     31:58.5  Liz Kromenacker          Tucson            F25-29    9    F27   10:17.5
102     32:01.3  Sarah Welch              Tucson            F30-34    8    F31   10:18.4
103     32:05.1  Jimmy Powers             Tucson            M40-44    7    M44   10:19.6
104     32:05.4  Karen Begay              Tucson            F45-49    4    F45   10:19.7
105     32:06.2  Matthew Riccitello       Tucson            M01-19   14    M08   10:20.0
106     32:09.1  Angelina Savage          OroValley         F40-44    4    F40   10:20.9
107     32:09.4  Cheryl Ellenwood         Tucson            F25-29   10    F28   10:21.0
108     32:12.2  Jennifer Leard           Tucson            F20-24    6    F22   10:21.9
109     32:12.7  Laura Vogt               Oro Valley        F30-34    9    F31   10:22.1
110     32:13.7  Kevin Loutfy             Tucson            M35-39    5    M38   10:22.4
111     32:14.5  Plooy Kimminau           Tucson            F45-49    5    F47   10:22.7
112     32:16.2  Jaime Calvao             Tucson            F30-34   10    F33   10:23.2
113     32:19.4  Elishka Jackson          Tucson            F25-29   11    F26   10:24.2
114     32:19.7  Marianne Leis            Tucson            F40-44    5    F41   10:24.3
115     32:20.0  Irene Swanson            Tucson            F55-59    4    F56   10:24.4
116     32:30.5  Edward Lizarraga         Vail              M45-49    7    M49   10:27.8
117     32:32.2  Benjamin Saranek         Tucson            M25-29    5    M28   10:28.4
118     32:33.9  Kassi Saranek            Tucson            F25-29   12    F26   10:28.9
119     32:34.4  Carla Cabral             Tucson            F35-39    4    F38   10:29.1
120     32:42.8  Stephanie Innes          Tucson            F40-44    6    F43   10:31.8
121     32:47.3  Margaret Ross            Tucson            F35-39    5    F38   10:33.2
122     32:54.6  Stephanie Bourn-MacdonaldTucson            F35-39    6    F36   10:35.6
123     32:57.1  Kelley Lizarraga         Vail              F40-44    7    F42   10:36.4
124     33:09.6  Todd Jarkovsky           Tucson            M45-49    8    M47   10:40.4
125     33:26.8  Noah Richter             Tucson            M01-19   15    M08   10:45.9
126     33:28.9  Allison Richter          Tucson            F35-39    7    F38   10:46.6
127     33:37.2  Karin Hensel             Tucson            F45-49    6    F45   10:49.3
128     33:38.9  Ben Beal                 Tucson            M25-29    6    M29   10:49.8
129     33:39.2  Lindsey Beal             Tucson            F25-29   13    F25   10:49.9
130     33:43.6  Omar Mulla               Tucson            M50-54    6    M53   10:51.3
131     33:47.4  Lashaina Mastach         Tucson            F20-24    7    F20   10:52.6
132     33:52.7  Edith Brown              Tucson            F50-54    3    F53   10:54.3
133     33:53.6  Jennifer Bate            Eliot             F50-54    4    F51   10:54.6
134     33:55.2  Sherry Rogers            Tucson            F50-54    5    F52   10:55.1
135     34:00.1  Mindy Creed              Vail              F35-39    8    F36   10:56.7
136     34:01.4  Julesha Jones            Tucson            F35-39    9    F37   10:57.1
137     34:12.2  Erin Laird               Tucson            F25-29   14    F29   11:00.6
138     34:12.6  Robyn Temple             Tucson            F35-39   10    F35   11:00.7
139     34:14.6  Dan Moritz               Tucson            M40-44    8    M42   11:01.3
140     34:16.7  Amy Weber                Tucson            F40-44    8    F40   11:02.0
141     34:17.3  Veronica Galaviz         Tucson            F30-34   11    F31   11:02.2
142     34:26.4  Luke Graham              Tucson            M40-44    9    M42   11:05.1
143     34:34.4  Sharla Palmer            Tucson            F35-39   11    F37   11:07.7
144     34:39.2  Shelley Owen             Tucson            F50-54    6    F51   11:09.2
145     34:43.8  Brittany Skaehill        El Paso           F01-19    6    F14   11:10.7
146     34:47.0  Gloria Toone             Tucson            F50-54    7    F51   11:11.7
147     34:53.7  Sinead Keiper            Tucson            F35-39   12    F37   11:13.9
148     34:55.6  Karen Brown              Tucson            F45-49    7    F46   11:14.5
149     34:58.6  Roberta Graham           Tucson            F30-34   12    F34   11:15.5
150     35:02.2  Drew Brown               Tucson            M45-49    9    M49   11:16.6
151     35:06.5  Jeff Jepson              Tucson            M30-34    6    M31   11:18.0
152     35:25.9  Carolyn Sowers           Tucson            F45-49    8    F45   11:24.3
153     35:26.4  Irene Bazan              Alamogordo        F45-49    9    F46   11:24.4
154     35:27.9  Judy Jarkovsky           Tucson            F45-49   10    F47   11:24.9
155     35:31.9  Nick Cajero              Tucson            M55-59    2    M55   11:26.2
156     35:31.9  Marie Wickhorst          Tucson            F50-54    8    F50   11:26.2
157     35:36.3  Yvette Patterson         Tucson            F40-44    9    F41   11:27.6
158     35:40.0  Patricia Sinkula         Tucson            F50-54    9    F54   11:28.8
159     35:44.1  Mindy Sherman            Tucson            F45-49   11    F48   11:30.1
160     35:45.9  Julie Laird              Tucson            F40-44   10    F44   11:30.7
161     35:52.3  Seri Boettcher           Tucson            F55-59    5    F59   11:32.8
162     35:56.8  Ron Rogers               Tucson            M50-54    7    M51   11:34.2
163     35:59.8  Katie Kelly              Tucson            F01-19    7    F13   11:35.2
164     36:05.9  Susan Ciarniello         Tucson            F45-49   12    F47   11:37.1
165     36:14.9  Janessa Horner           Tucson            F45-49   13    F48   11:40.0
166     36:16.3  Mark Patterson           Oro Valley        M50-54    8    M52   11:40.5
167     36:21.2  Brian Faslap             Tucson            M55-59    3    M59   11:42.1
168     36:32.6  James Cornell            Tucson            M40-44   10    M44   11:45.7
169     36:33.1  Robin Cornell            Tucson            F40-44   11    F42   11:45.9
170     36:34.2  Mary Cawood              Tucson            F50-54   10    F53   11:46.2
171     36:47.7  Christine Young          Tucson            F45-49   14    F48   11:50.6
172     36:49.3  Cynthia Choate           Tucson            F45-49   15    F46   11:51.1
173     37:05.7  Kerri Orndoff            Gilbert           F35-39   13    F39   11:56.4
174     37:07.6  Rich Orndoff             Gilbert           M40-44   11    M40   11:57.0
175     37:14.6  Eugene Hall              Tucson            M55-59    4    M55   11:59.2
176     37:16.7  Arlene Stamp             Tucson            F40-44   12    F44   11:59.9
177     37:20.2  Wendy Tate               Vail              F25-29   15    F29   12:01.1
178     37:26.9  Toni Harvier             Scottsdale        F45-49   16    F48   12:03.2
179     37:29.5  Nancy Ellis              Tucson            F45-49   17    F45   12:04.0
180     37:31.0  Leticia Macias           Tucson            F40-44   13    F43   12:04.5
181     37:37.1  Elaine Jones             Tucson            F55-59    6    F57   12:06.5
182     37:59.6  William Chapdelain       Tucson            M75-99    1    M80   12:13.7
183     38:08.5  Amy Dillon               Tucson            F30-34   13    F31   12:16.6
184     38:08.6  Jennifer Fimbres         Tucson            F35-39   14    F36   12:16.6
185     38:08.8  Jennifer Psillas         Tucson            F40-44   14    F41   12:16.7
186     38:33.8  Martin Harvier           Scottsdale        M50-54    9    M50   12:24.7
187     38:54.5  Lori Oldham              Tucson            F35-39   15    F39   12:31.4
188     39:00.0  Cindy Whitehead          Tucson            F50-54   11    F52   12:33.2
189     39:01.6  Cheryl Corsi             Tucson            F45-49   18    F49   12:33.7
190     39:05.2  Donna Durham             Las Cruces        F50-54   12    F52   12:34.9
191     39:09.8  Kobey Durham             Las Cruces        M01-19   16    M13   12:36.3
192     39:15.7  Mandy Proctor            Tucson            F30-34   14    F30   12:38.2
193     39:22.4  Patricia Attebery        Tucson            F45-49   19    F49   12:40.4
194     39:25.5  James Knepler            Tucson            M40-44   12    M42   12:41.4
195     39:25.8  Kelly Hubbard            Tucson            F45-49   20    F45   12:41.5
196     39:27.8  Beth Bacatan             Safford           F20-24    8    F24   12:42.1
197     39:31.2  Johnny Horner            Tucson            M60-64    4    M63   12:43.2
198     39:33.4  Charles Romero           Tucson            M30-34    7    M31   12:43.9
199     39:36.0  Glen Daw                 Tucson            M55-59    5    M56   12:44.8
200     39:40.8  Michelle Dintelman       Tucson            F25-29   16    F28   12:46.3
201     39:49.2  Ronda Tatro              Tucson            F50-54   13    F51   12:49.0
202     39:51.0  Emily Bell               Tucson            F01-19    8    F14   12:49.6
203     39:51.5  Jeff Bell                Tucson            M40-44   13    M42   12:49.8
204     40:22.8  Cristie Street           Tucson            F35-39   16    F37   12:59.8
205     40:25.9  Tammy Tysver             Tucson            F45-49   21    F46   13:00.8
206     40:27.9  Chase Schnell            Tucson            M01-19   17    M08   13:01.5
207     40:30.3  Lupita Hernandez         Tucson            F35-39   17    F36   13:02.2
208     40:30.6  Irene Topor              Tucson            F55-59    7    F58   13:02.3
209     41:00.7  Connie Theobald          Tucson            F55-59    8    F56   13:12.0
210     41:02.1  Joe Theobald             Tucson            M55-59    6    M58   13:12.5
211     41:07.7  Elizabeth Altamirano     Tucson            F40-44   15    F42   13:14.3
212     41:09.7  Theresa Hess             Tucson            F35-39   18    F37   13:14.9
213     41:21.5  Veronica Valencia        Sahuarita         F25-29   17    F26   13:18.7
214     41:22.7  Ana Valencia             Tucson            F50-54   14    F52   13:19.1
215     41:40.4  Jessica Kimble           Tucson            F40-44   16    F42   13:24.8
216     41:43.0  Michelle Hoyer           Tucson            F35-39   19    F36   13:25.6
217     41:44.9  Cathy Russo              Tucson            F40-44   17    F44   13:26.2
218     41:52.2  Rebecca Cline            Tucson            F30-34   15    F33   13:28.6
219     41:59.4  MaryBeth Young           Tucson            F40-44   18    F44   13:30.9
220     42:03.7  Brad Poole               Tucson            M45-49   10    M47   13:32.3
221     42:05.3  Julie Frazier            Sells             F45-49   22    F47   13:32.8
222     42:12.5  Meghan May               Tucson            F25-29   18    F27   13:35.1
223     42:52.4  Elizabeth Leidy          Tucson            F50-54   15    F51   13:48.0
224     42:53.7  Georgia Ehlers           Tucson            F60-64    1    F61   13:48.4
225     42:59.5  Ruth Jacobson            Tucson            F60-64    2    F62   13:50.3
226     43:01.9  Patti Gamez              Tucson            F55-59    9    F57   13:51.0
227     43:07.0  Gina Hollander           Tucson            F45-49   23    F48   13:52.7
228     43:08.5  Hannah Stamp             Tucson            F01-19    9    F16   13:53.2
229     43:32.7  Michelle Gastrock        Tucson            F35-39   20    F36   14:00.9
230     43:38.6  Jeannine Sturm           Tucson            F30-34   16    F30   14:02.9
231     44:40.5  Joanne Kane              Tucson            F50-54   16    F51   14:22.8
232     44:51.9  Valerie Borquez          Tucson            F25-29   19    F25   14:26.4
233     45:18.3  Carolyn Tretialkoff      Tucson            F65-69    1    F65   14:34.9
234     46:16.7  Jim Goodson              Tucson            M75-99    2    M76   14:53.7
235     47:11.1  Linda Kimmel             Oro Valley        F45-49   24    F49   15:11.3
236     47:15.5  Steven Liss              Tucson            M50-54   10    M51   15:12.6
237     47:18.7  Nicole Cifelli           Las Vegas         F25-29   20    F29   15:13.7
238     47:20.8  Valinda Bell             Tucson            F55-59   10    F58   15:14.4
239     47:51.4  Magdelena Martinez       Yuma              F40-44   19    F41   15:24.2
240     47:53.2  Antonio Martinez         Yuma              M40-44   14    M41   15:24.8
241     48:08.7  Addison McCarty          Tucson            F01-19   10    F08   15:29.8
242     48:10.4  Angie McCarty            Tucson            F35-39   21    F37   15:30.3
243     48:12.0  Ann Still                Tucson            F55-59   11    F56   15:30.8
244     48:41.9  Natalie Trujillo         Tucson            F01-19   11    F10   15:40.5
245     48:44.1  Julianna Soto-Robles     Tucson            F01-19   12    F09   15:41.2
246     48:45.9  Luz Maria Soto-Robles    Tucson            F30-34   17    F31   15:41.8
247     49:22.0  Jane Lowell              Bloomfield Hills  F45-49   25    F46   15:53.4
248     49:24.0  Karin Menghini           Northville        F50-54   17    F50   15:54.0
249     50:00.0  Mary Adams               Tucson            F60-64    3    F61   16:05.6
250     50:04.3  Kayrene Daw              Tucson            F55-59   12    F56   16:07.0
251     50:19.4  Amanda White             Tucson            F25-29   21    F26   16:11.8
252     50:21.7  Leondra Price            Tucson            F60-64    4    F60   16:12.6
253     50:27.0  Gwen Banning             Tucson            F55-59   13    F56   16:14.3
254     50:42.2  Arthur Schwartz          Tucson            M65-69    4    M67   16:19.2
255     50:53.9  Wanda Hensley            Holbrook          F60-64    5    F62   16:23.0
256     51:18.0  Nancy Nester             Tucson            F55-59   14    F56   16:30.7
257     51:19.4  Bill Baumann             Tucson            M60-64    5    M60   16:31.2
258     51:41.7  Margaret Jackson         Tucson            F45-49   26    F49   16:38.3
259     51:43.4  Katie Jackson            Tucson            F01-19   13    F11   16:38.9
260     51:52.5  Rosanna Rojel            Tucson            F45-49   27    F47   16:41.8
261     51:55.2  Olivia Rassenti          Tucson            F55-59   15    F56   16:42.7
262     51:56.6  Ruby Rojo                Tucson            F45-49   28    F49   16:43.1
263     52:24.3  Jackson McCarty          Tucson            M01-19   18    M06   16:52.1
264     52:25.7  Billy Still              Tucson            M55-59    7    M57   16:52.5
265     52:33.4  Angie Burris             Tucson            F60-64    6    F63   16:55.0
266     52:58.1  Cathie Fraizier          Tucson            F40-44   20    F44   17:02.9
267     53:08.5  Lonnie(Tommy) Sanford    Tucson            M70-74    1    M71   17:06.3
268     53:27.3  Bill Richert             Tucson            M55-59    8    M59   17:12.3
269     53:49.4  Becky Cowart             Tucson            F65-69    2    F67   17:19.5
270     53:49.8  Joann Howard             Tucson            F70-74    2    F74   17:19.6
271     55:05.9  Monique Guerrero         Vail              F01-19   14    F14   17:44.1
272     55:07.8  Itzamara Rivas           Vail              F30-34   18    F33   17:44.7
273     55:13.8  Sadee Guzman             Tucson            F01-19   15    F9    17:46.6
274     55:15.9  Jodyn Butler             Tucson            F01-19   16    F10   17:47.3
275     55:15.9  Elise Butler             Tucson            F01-19   17    F6    17:47.3
276     56:49.2  Linda Bryant             Tucson            F60-64    7    F63   18:17.3
277     56:50.7  John Bryant              Tucson              M?           M?    18:17.8
278     57:10.3  Frank Morris             Tucson            M65-69    5    M66   18:24.1
279     57:48.9  Armida Butler            Tucson            F35-39   22    F38   18:36.5
280     57:50.6  Maria Garcia             Tucson            F40-44   21    F43   18:37.1
281     57:55.2  Cheryl Norwood           Tucson            F45-49   29    F46   18:38.5
282     57:58.2  Judy More                Tucson            F60-64    8    F63   18:39.5
283     58:35.0  Rodney Scarborough       Tucson            M40-44   15    M41   18:51.4
284     58:38.9  Stella Haggis            Tucson            F65-69    3    F66   18:52.6
285     58:55.0  Tammy Hellenthal         Tucson            F35-39   23    F39   18:57.8
286     59:08.5  Shelley Shelton          Tucson            F35-39   24    F37   19:02.2
287     1:00:48  Shelia Sanford           Tucson            F70-74    3    F70   19:34.1
288     1:00:50  Don Howard               Tucson            M75-99    3    M75   19:34.9
289     1:01:10  Michelle Chasteen        Tucson            F30-34   19    F31   19:41.3
290     1:01:16  Kimberley Verdugo        Tucson            F45-49   30    F46   19:43.2
291     1:07:37  Rosemary Paszkiet        Tucson            F55-59   16    F55   21:46.0
292     1:07:40  David Paszkiet           Tucson            M55-59    9    M56   21:46.8

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners