Results / 48th TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler & 5k Walk/Run / 2006 Results

Monday, September 4, 2006

Jump to: Overall Results   |   Team Results

Overall Results


Diet Rite Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8 Mile Run
Saguaro National Park, Tucson, AZ
Monday, September 4, 2006


PLACE        TIME      NAME                     CITY           DIVISION  DivPL    AGE     PACE
       1   45:22:00    David Allison           Phoenix          M35-39     1      M36   05:40.3
       2   46:09:00    Victor Zazueta          Tucson           M15-19     1      M17   05:46.1
       3   46:23:00    Robert Seaman           Tucson           M25-29     1      M27   05:47.9
       4   46:46:00    Greg Wenneborg          Tucson           M35-39     2      M39   05:50.7
       5   47:09:00    Vince Valenzuela        Tucson           M25-29     2      M25   05:53.6
       6   47:53:00    Dan Maher               Tucson           M25-29     3      M25   05:59.1
       7   48:11:00    Peter Derby             Tucson           M20-24     1      M24   06:01.4
       8   48:14:00    Mike Salkowski          Tucson           M35-39     3      M35   06:01.8
       9   48:34:00    Andre McNulty           Tucson           M35-39     4      M35   06:04.3
      10   48:35:00    Doug Kelly              Tucson           M40-44     1      M41   06:04.4
      11   48:43:00    Bill Cuculic            Tucson           M45-49     1      M46   06:05.4
      12   48:46:00    Toby Freebourn          Tucson           M35-39     5      M37   06:05.7
      13   48:57:00    Robert Schnell          Tucson           M35-39     6      M35   06:07.1
      14   49:27:00    Lucas Tyler             Tucson           M25-29     4      M25   06:10.9
      15   51:16:00    Kevin Tuck              Salt Lake City   M50-54     1      M50   06:24.5
      16   52:15:00    Matt Novak              Tucson           M30-34     1      M32   06:31.9
      17   52:20:00    Nathan Rath             Tempe            M20-24     2      M24   06:32.5
      18   52:23:00    Benito Gonzalez         Tucson           M50-54     2      M50   06:32.9
      19   52:29:00    Pete Ziegler            Tucson           M35-39     7      M38   06:33.6
      20   53:33:00    Jeff Matsumoto          Scottsdale       M30-34     2      M34   06:41.6
      21   53:40:00    Matt Penn               Tucson           M40-44     2      M41   06:42.5
      22   53:44:00    Brian Hayes             Fort Huachuca    M30-34     3      M32   06:43.0
      23   53:46:00    Karla Sokolovich        Tucson           F30-34     1      F33   06:43.2
      24   54:14:00    Mark Koch               Tucson           M45-49     2      M46   06:46.8
      25   54:27:00    Brandon Pitts           Tucson           M15-19     2      M16   06:48.4
      26   54:28:00    Blake Perrin            Vail             M15-19     3      M16   06:48.5
      27   54:42:00    James McDorman          Vail             M15-19     4      M16   06:50.3
      28   54:46:00    Richard Scholes         Tucson           M35-39     8      M38   06:50.7
      29   54:47:00    Emilio Avila            Cor.deTucson     M15-19     5      M15   06:50.9
      30   54:51:00    Jim Magnan              Tucson           M45-49     3      M48   06:51.4
      31   55:00:00    Angie Kell              Chandler         F25-29     1      F28   06:52.5
      32   55:18:00    Ruben Ochoa             Sahuarita        M30-34     4      M30   06:54.7
      33   55:19:00    Roger Bartlett          Tucson           M45-49     4      M45   06:54.9
      34   55:34:00    Fred Roberts            Tucson           M45-49     5      M45   06:56.8
      35   55:45:00    Mark Martin             Tucson           M45-49     6      M45   06:58.1
      36   55:56:00    Michael Walter          Tucson           M40-44     3      M40   06:59.5
      37   56:13:00    Julius Martinez         Tucson           M35-39     9      M39   07:01.6
      38   56:24:00    Chris Wardrip           Indianapolis     M55-59     1      M56   07:03.0
      39   56:37:00    David Smith             Tucson           M40-44     4      M44   07:04.6
      40   57:05:00    Matt Hage               Gilbert          M35-39     10     M35   07:08.1
      41   57:09:00    Takeshi Inomata         Tucson           M40-44     5      M44   07:08.6
      42   57:13:00    Richard Chase           Tucson           M50-54     3      M50   07:09.1
      43   57:19:00    Timothy Overbey         Tucson           M30-34     5      M34   07:09.9
      44   57:30:00    Mike Wilke              Tucson           M40-44     6      M42   07:11.3
      45   57:35:00    Doug Williams           Tucson           M35-39     11     M38   07:11.9
      46   57:40:00    Jessica Munson          Tucson           F25-29     2      F27   07:12.5
      47   57:46:00    Conor Johnson           Tucson           M25-29     5      M26   07:13.2
      48   57:54:00    Declan Kenna            Tucson           M35-39     12     M37   07:14.2
      49   58:04:00    Fabio Lanza             Tucson           M35-39     13     M38   07:15.5
      50   58:10:00    Bart Erickson           Tucson           M45-49     7      M48   07:16.2
      51   58:14:00    David Rose              Tucson           M30-34     6      M32   07:16.8
      52   58:27:00    Jeff Bowen              Tucson           M40-44     7      M44   07:18.4
      53   58:29:00    Richard Senti           Tucson           M55-59     2      M59   07:18.6
      54   58:41:00    Robert Norwood          Tucson           M40-44     8      M44   07:20.1
      55   58:44:00    Mike Frick              Tucson           M40-44     9      M40   07:20.5
      56   58:49:00    Janet Holland           Tucson           F45-49     1      F47   07:21.1
      57   58:52:00    Skip Brown              Tucson           M55-59     3      M57   07:21.5
      58   58:57:00    Antonio Robles          Tucson           M25-29     6      M29   07:22.1
      59   58:58:00    Megan Fallon            Tucson           F25-29     3      F28   07:22.3
      60   59:03:00    Juan Cabeza             Torrance         M60-64     1      M62   07:22.9
      61   59:08:00    Ryan Silva              Tucson           M01-14     1      M11   07:23.5
      62   59:09:00    Scott Cole              Tucson           M20-24     3      M23   07:23.6
      63   59:14:00    Craig Davidson          Phoenix          M50-54     4      M52   07:24.3
      64   59:28:00    Will Conway             Tucson           M35-39     14     M36   07:26.0
      65   59:38:00    Noel Card               Tucson           M30-34     7      M33   07:27.2
      66    1:00:00    Erik Mitchell           Tucson           M20-24     4      M21   07:30.0
      67    1:00:10    Enrique Guillen         Tucson           M45-49     8      M46   07:31.2
      68    1:00:18    Jason LaClair           Grovetown        M30-34     8      M31   07:32.2
      69    1:00:21    Sharon Silvas           Oro Valley       F35-39     1      F38   07:32.6
      70    1:00:24    Dan Perino              Tucson           M50-54     5      M51   07:33.0
      71    1:00:28    Andrew Dolphin          Tucson           M30-34     9      M34   07:33.5
      72    1:00:32    Daren Sandbank          Oro Valley       M45-49     9      M47   07:34.0
      73    1:00:35    Ed Mraz                 Tucson           M55-59     4      M57   07:34.4
      74    1:00:40    Adrienne Weede          Oro Valley       F30-34     2      F31   07:35.0
      75    1:00:48    John Greer              Goodyear         M45-49     10     M47   07:36.0
      76    1:00:59    Rick Thomas             Bisbee           M45-49     11     M47   07:37.4
      77    1:01:02    David Jeck              Tucson           M35-39     15     M36   07:37.7
      78    1:01:06    Matthew Streeter        Tucson           M20-24     5      M21   07:38.3
      79    1:01:10    Rick Erkkila            Tucson           M25-29     7      M29   07:38.7
      80    1:01:15    Thomas McGreevy         Tucson           M45-49     12     M45   07:39.4
      81    1:01:26    Robert Gagliardo        Tucson           M50-54     6      M54   07:40.7
      82    1:01:28    Greg Bradley            Tucson           M50-54     7      M50   07:41.0
      83    1:01:30    Erik Luhtala            Tucson           M35-39     16     M35   07:41.3
      84    1:01:47    Todd Mize               Tucson           M40-44     10     M44   07:43.4
      85    1:01:56    Chris Cunniff           Tucson           M45-49     13     M47   07:44.5
      86    1:02:05    Lisa Firestone          Vail             F30-34     3      F31   07:45.6
      87    1:02:08    Tom Billionis           Tucson           M35-39     17     M35   07:46.0
      88    1:02:12    David Woodall           Benson           M50-54     8      M50   07:46.5
      89    1:02:13    Cotah Rose              Tucson           F50-54     1      F50   07:46.6
      90    1:02:17    Don Gilbert             Phoenix          M55-59     5      M55   07:47.1
      91    1:02:36    Dan Unrast              Benson           M40-44     11     M41   07:49.5
      92    1:02:40    Daniel Garcia           Tucson           M25-29     8      M28   07:50.0
      93    1:02:43    Jeff Balmat             Tucson           M25-29     9      M29   07:50.4
      94    1:02:44    Pete Snell              Tucson           M45-49     14     M45   07:50.5
      95    1:03:07    Michele Hill            Tucson           F55-59     1      F55   07:53.4
      96    1:03:12    Mark Fink               Surprise         M45-49     15     M47   07:54.0
      97    1:03:13    Bruce Johnson           Tucson           M50-54     9      M52   07:54.1
      98    1:03:21    Lionel Meza             Tucson           M40-44     12     M40   07:55.1
      99    1:03:22    Robert Fink             Tucson           M40-44     13     M42   07:55.3
     100    1:03:24    James Belitses          Tucson           M55-59     6      M55   07:55.5
     101    1:03:27    Steven Felde            Tucson           M50-54     10     M51   07:55.9
     102    1:03:27    Richard Robinson        Tucson           M50-54     11     M53   07:55.9
     103    1:03:32    Craig Dabler            Tucson           M40-44     14     M43   07:56.5
     104    1:03:35    Tom Weede               Oro Valley       M40-44     15     M42   07:56.9
     105    1:03:39    Julie Arter             Tucson           F45-49     2      F45   07:57.4
     106    1:03:43    Dannell Begay           Window Rock      M40-44     16     M44   07:57.9
     107    1:03:45    Barbara Leinweber       Tucson           F35-39     2      F39   07:58.1
     108    1:03:46    Kyle Justice            Tucson           M20-24     6      M24   07:58.2
     109    1:03:52    Tim Cavulan             Tucson           M30-34     10     M34   07:59.0
     110    1:03:57    Suzy Bacal              Tucson           F40-44     1      F41   07:59.6
     111    1:03:58    John Carruth            Vail             M35-39     18     M39   07:59.8
     112    1:04:03    Lisa Tortorice          Tucson           F30-34     4      F30   08:00.4
     113    1:04:07    Brent Finley            Tucson           M45-49     16     M48   08:00.9
     114    1:04:11    Celestino Fernandez     Tucson           M55-59     7      M56   08:01.4
     115    1:04:16    Sean David              Tucson           M45-49     17     M45   08:02.0
     116    1:04:23    Steve Marchant          Vail             M30-34     11     M34   08:02.9
     117    1:04:29    Tony Fahlberg           Tucson           M30-34     12     M34   08:03.6
     118    1:04:43    Juan Silva              Tucson           M50-54     12     M50   08:05.4
     119    1:04:44    Peter Mittelholzer      Tucson           M25-29     10     M28   08:05.5
     120    1:04:45    Tracy Blocker           Sierra Vista     M40-44     17     M41   08:05.6
     121    1:04:52    LeLand Sanson           Tucson           M15-19     6      M15   08:06.5
     122    1:04:53    Jeffery Barrier         Phoenix          M50-54     13     M50   08:06.6
     123    1:04:54    Thomas Finn             Sahuarita        M40-44     18     M41   08:06.8
     124    1:04:58    Dannelle Mangelscorf    Albubuerque      F30-34     5      F30   08:07.3
     125    1:05:03    Keri Ofarrell           Tucson           F25-29     4      F28   08:07.9
     126    1:05:03    Michael Mann            Tucson           M40-44     19     M40   08:07.9
     127    1:05:06    Tom Pedersen            Tucson           M55-59     8      M57   08:08.2
     128    1:05:10    Michael Erickson        Tucson           M45-49     18     M46   08:08.8
     129    1:05:14    Beth Vanorsdall         Tucson           F30-34     6      F30   08:09.3
     130    1:05:16    John Darling            Salinas          M50-54     14     M53   08:09.5
     131    1:05:30    Melody Mustafa          Tucson           F45-49     3      F47   08:11.3
     132    1:05:35    Michael Urbanski        Tucson           M55-59     9      M58   08:11.9
     133    1:05:38    John Coffey             Portland         M50-54     15     M51   08:12.3
     134    1:05:43    Juanita Romero          Tucson           M40-44     20     M43   08:12.9
     135    1:05:47    Dan McDonald            Tucson           M45-49     19     M46   08:13.4
     136    1:05:52    Max Suter               Tucson           M55-59     10     M55   08:14.0
     137    1:05:53    Curt Zacharias          Tucson           M50-54     16     M52   08:14.1
     138    1:05:54    Polly O'Rourke          Tucson           F35-39     3      F35   08:14.3
     139    1:05:56    Dennis Brewer           White Bear Lake  M60-64     2      M64   08:14.5
     140    1:05:59    Luis Figueroa           Tucson           M50-54     17     M52   08:14.9
     141    1:06:00    Scott Papineau          Tucson           M30-34     13     M33   08:15.0
     142    1:06:04    Richard Liederer        Phoenix          M45-49     20     M48   08:15.5
     143    1:06:05    Peter Krupa             Tucson           M35-39     18     M39   08:15.6
     144    1:06:06    Unknown Runner                                                   08:15.7
     145    1:06:07    Unknown Runner                                                   08:15.9
     146    1:06:11    Damon Buckner           Sahuarita        M35-39     19     M35   08:16.4
     147    1:06:24    Steven Hollander        Tucson           M55-59     11     M56   08:18.0
     148    1:06:48    Lesley Roberts          Olympus          F50-54     2      F51   08:21.0
     149    1:06:50    John Dean               Tucson           M40-44     21     M41   08:21.2
     150    1:06:54    Martin VanLeeuwen       Tucson           M50-54     18     M52   08:21.8
     151    1:06:55    John Vincent            Tucson           M40-44     22     M44   08:21.9
     152    1:07:00    Steve Hollander         Tucson           M40-44     23     M42   08:22.5
     153    1:07:00    Robert Neske            Fort Huachuca    M55-59     12     M59   08:22.5
     154    1:07:12    Kenneth Johns           Tucson           M45-49     21     M48   08:24.0
     155    1:07:13    Nicole Dabkowski        Tucson           F30-34     7      F30   08:24.1
     156    1:07:14    Julie Luft              Tucson           F40-44     2      F44   08:24.3
     157    1:07:14    Cathy Crawford          Tucson           F35-39     4      F36   08:24.3
     158    1:07:14    Gregory Roberts         Phoenix          M30-34     14     M32   08:24.3
     159    1:07:14    Leslie Streeter         Tucson           F40-44     3      F42   08:24.3
     160    1:07:14    Scott Going             Oro Valley       M50-54     19     M52   08:24.3
     161    1:07:14    James Billington        Tucson           M25-29     11     M29   08:24.3
     162    1:07:18    Todd Barlow             Tucson           M40-44     24     M42   08:24.7
     163    1:07:25    John Okonya             Tucson           M45-49     22     M46   08:25.6
     164    1:07:36    Kenneth Slack           Tucson           M50-54     20     M51   08:27.0
     165    1:07:36    Karen Badinger          Tucson           F40-44     4      F41   08:27.0
     166    1:07:42    Andrew Towne            Tucson           M25-29     12     M28   08:27.8
     167    1:07:42    Dave Resnick            Tucson           M35-39     20     M36   08:27.8
     168    1:07:49    Ralph Renger            Vail             M45-49     23     M45   08:28.6
     169    1:07:50    Jenna Fossen            Tucson           F20-24     1      F21   08:28.7
     170    1:07:52    GMiguel Palacios        Tucson           M20-24     7      M23   08:29.0
     171    1:07:53    Unknown Runner                                                   08:29.1
     172    1:07:57    Lisa Tush               Mesa             F40-44     5      F42   08:29.6
     173    1:08:13    Steve Hughes            Tucson           M50-54     21     M51   08:31.6
     174    1:08:16    Mark Cochran            Tucson           M55-59     13     M56   08:32.0
     175    1:08:18    Fernando Bustamante     Sahuarita        M40-44     25     M40   08:32.2
     176    1:08:27    Keith Kendall           Tempe            M55-59     14     M55   08:33.4
     177    1:08:32    Michael Decoufle70      Anthem           M35-39     21     M36   08:34.0
     178    1:08:35    Edward Murphy           Tucson           M35-39     22     M38   08:34.4
     179    1:08:39    Stephen Gilliland       Tucson           M40-44     26     M41   08:34.9
     180    1:08:44    Billie Meuschke         Tucson           F30-34     8      F33   08:35.5
     181    1:08:50    Mark Mason              Tucson           M30-34     15     M34   08:36.2
     182    1:08:53    Ricardo Chapetti        Tucson           M40-44     27     M43   08:36.6
     183    1:08:54    Andrea Buttrick         Tucson           F30-34     9      F30   08:36.8
     184    1:08:57    Don Branaman            Tucson           M65-69     1      M68   08:37.1
     185    1:09:01    Steve Taggart           Vail             M40-44     28     M44   08:37.6
     186    1:09:02    Scott Hamilton          Tucson           M45-49     24     M46   08:37.7
     187    1:09:09    Pamela Strowman         Glendale         F40-44     6      F44   08:38.6
     188    1:09:10    Mike Letcher            Tucson           M50-54     22     M52   08:38.8
     189    1:09:14    James Liston            Benson           M40-44     29     M43   08:39.3
     190    1:09:15    Teresa Bippert-Plymate  Tucson           F45-49     4      F49   08:39.4
     191    1:09:20    Greg Bauer              Tucson           M35-39     23     M39   08:40.0
     192    1:09:32    Randy Lyle              Tucson           M45-49     25     M47   08:41.5
     193    1:09:32    Cynthia Schnell         Tucson           F35-39     5      F36   08:41.5
     194    1:09:33    Steve Davenport         Tucson           M45-49     26     M46   08:41.6
     195    1:09:41    Robert Anderson         Tucson           M30-34     16     M32   08:42.6
     196    1:09:42    Kristina Davis          Tucson           F25-29     5      F27   08:42.8
     197    1:09:47    Edward Manuel           Tucson           M55-59     15     M59   08:43.4
     198    1:09:50    Natalie Luhtala         Tucson           F35-39     6      F35   08:43.7
     199    1:09:53    Katherine Hunt          Scottsdale       F35-39     7      F37   08:44.1
     200    1:09:54    Martin Weier            Albubuerque      M30-34     17     M33   08:44.3
     201    1:10:03    Rachel Hilgeford        Tucson           F40-44     7      F43   08:45.4
     202    1:10:04    Jason Fata              Tucson           M25-29     13     M29   08:45.5
     203    1:10:12    Kirsten Cooper          Tucson           F35-39     8      F38   08:46.5
     204    1:10:17    Sharon Jones            Tucson           F30-34     10     F34   08:47.1
     205    1:10:21    Christopher Cotter      Tucson           M30-34     18     M32   08:47.6
     206    1:10:33    Melissa Ziegler         Tucson           F35-39     9      F37   08:49.1
     207    1:10:33    James Euler             Tucson           M45-49     27     M48   08:49.1
     208    1:10:50    John Connelly           Tucson           M30-34     19     M30   08:51.2
     209    1:11:02    Anne Dreier             Phoenix          F40-44     8      F42   08:52.7
     210    1:11:03    Kimberlyn Hicks         Tucson           F35-39     10     F36   08:52.9
     211    1:11:07    Mary White              Tucson           F40-44     9      F44   08:53.4
     212    1:11:11    Daniel Obeso            Sierra Vista     M45-49     28     M45   08:53.9
     213    1:11:14    Dennis Elley            Vail             M60-64     3      M64   08:54.3
     214    1:11:15    Simon Dunphy            Yarralumla       M35-39     24     M36   08:54.4
     215    1:11:15    Cassandra Eazer         Tucson           F25-29     6      F27   08:54.4
     216    1:11:16    Margie Norem            Tucson           F50-54     3      F53   08:54.5
     217    1:11:17    Jeff Nichols            Tucson           M45-49     29     M45   08:54.6
     218    1:11:18    Angus Hendrick          Tucson           M35-39     25     M36   08:54.7
     219    1:11:26    Darrell Bache           Tucson           M40-44     30     M43   08:55.8
     220    1:11:31    Bruce SpenceStauffer    Tucson           M35-39     26     M37   08:56.4
     221    1:11:34    Hazel Chase             Tucson           F30-34     11     F33   08:56.7
     222    1:11:38    Missy Bache             Tucson           F40-44     10     F43   08:57.3
     223    1:11:42    Claude Plymate          Tucson           M45-49     30     M48   08:57.8
     224    1:11:46    Thomas Hickernell       Mesa             M40-44     31     M44   08:58.2
     225    1:11:51    James Davidson          Tucson           M25-29     14     M26   08:58.9
     226    1:12:02    Lora Grainger           Tucson           F25-29     7      F26   09:00.2
     227    1:12:03    Melinda Busch           Tucson           F25-29     8      F25   09:00.4
     228    1:12:07    Mark Ziska              Tucson           M55-59     16     M55   09:00.9
     229    1:12:11    Jeff Azersky            Tucson           M45-49     31     M48   09:01.4
     230    1:12:14    Bob Marshall            Tucson           M50-54     23     M51   09:01.8
     231    1:12:17    Steve Austin            Tucson           M50-54     24     M53   09:02.1
     232    1:12:19    Shaun McManimon         Tucson           M45-49     32     M45   09:02.4
     233    1:12:33    Cindy McFarland         Tucson           F30-34     12     F32   09:04.1
     234    1:12:37    Gawain Douglas          Tucson           M35-39     27     M36   09:04.6
     235    1:12:41    James Arnold            Tucson           M45-49     33     M46   09:05.1
     236    1:12:47    Dustin Holmes           Tucson           M35-39     28     M35   09:05.9
     237    1:12:48    Margaret deHesse        Phoenix          F50-54     4      F50   09:06.0
     238    1:12:51    Philip Wigtil           Tucson           M50-54     25     M50   09:06.4
     239    1:13:08    Jennifer McKay          Tucson           F40-44     11     F43   09:08.5
     240    1:13:17    Fred Hernandez          Tucson           M40-44     32     M40   09:09.6
     241    1:13:28    Ingrid Trebisky         Tucson           F45-49     5      F48   09:11.0
     242    1:13:29    Melanie Hingle          Tucson           F25-29     9      F29   09:11.1
     243    1:13:30    Holly Justice           Tucson           F25-29     10     F28   09:11.3
     244    1:13:34    Kirsten Bittel          Tucson           F30-34     13     F30   09:11.7
     245    1:13:39    Joseph Hubert           Vail             M40-44     33     M40   09:12.4
     246    1:13:40    Peter Loiselle          Tucson           M55-59     17     M55   09:12.5
     247    1:13:44    Tracey Hage             Gilbert          F35-39     11     F37   09:13.0
     248    1:13:54    Diane Harper            Tucson           F45-49     6      F48   09:14.3
     249    1:14:02    John Priddy             Tucson           M35-39     29     M35   09:15.2
     250    1:14:02    David Padilla           Tucson           M50-54     26     M53   09:15.2
     251    1:14:03    Greg Heden              Oro Valley       M30-34     20     M32   09:15.4
     252    1:14:03    Pam Stone               Tucson           F45-49     7      F45   09:15.4
     253    1:14:04    John Bianchi            Tucson           M55-59     18     M59   09:15.5
     254    1:14:05    Isis Calsoyas           Tucson           F25-29     11     F25   09:15.6
     255    1:14:05    Amber Kahle             Tucson           F25-29     12     F25   09:15.6
     256    1:14:06    Cesar Navarro           nogales          M30-34     21     M31   09:15.7
     257    1:14:06    Gal Frenkel             Tucson           F30-34     14     F33   09:15.7
     258    1:14:08    Mark Murphy             Tucson           M45-49     34     M48   09:16.0
     259    1:14:11    Larry Denomy            Tucson           M50-54     27     M54   09:16.4
     260    1:14:15    Gary Smith              Tucson           M50-54     28     M54   09:16.9
     261    1:14:19    Keith Forsyth           Scottsdale       M45-49     35     M48   09:17.4
     262    1:14:24    Lary Hedrick            Tucson           M50-54     29     M53   09:18.0
     263    1:14:28    Joseph Parker           Tucson           M20-24     8      M24   09:18.5
     264    1:14:28    Alison Meadow           Tucson           F30-34     15     F33   09:18.5
     265    1:14:32    Jill Sinclair           Tucson           F40-44     12     F40   09:19.0
     266    1:14:36    Ross Zimmerman          Tucson           M50-54     30     M53   09:19.5
     267    1:14:43    Kevin Flaherty          Tucson           M20-24     9      M22   09:20.4
     268    1:14:44    Joe Faulk               Tucson           M40-44     34     M43   09:20.5
     269    1:14:45    Robert Howard           Tucson           M45-49     36     M48   09:20.6
     270    1:14:46    Martin Loftus           Apache Jct       M45-49     37     M49   09:20.7
     271    1:14:49    Tirso Rascon            Nogales          M35-39     30     M39   09:21.1
     272    1:14:52    Wayne Coates            Tucson           M55-59     19     M58   09:21.5
     273    1:15:01    Jennifer Breslin        Tucson           F25-29     13     F25   09:22.6
     274    1:15:02    Olga Kuhn               Tucson           F35-39     12     F39   09:22.7
     275    1:15:02    Amy Coffey              Portland         F45-49     8      F46   09:22.7
     276    1:15:03    Gar Stone               Tucson           M50-54     31     M54   09:22.9
     277    1:15:08    Sara Burke              Tucson           F25-29     14     F29   09:23.5
     278    1:15:09    Michelle Kaseler        Tucson           F30-34     16     F30   09:23.6
     279    1:15:11    Michelle Mendoza        Tucson           F30-34     17     F33   09:23.9
     280    1:15:16    Peggy Holt              Tucson           F45-49     9      F47   09:24.5
     281    1:15:22    Lisa Chalmers           Tucson           F25-29     15     F26   09:25.2
     282    1:15:22    Kirk Karver             Tucson           M45-49     38     M46   09:25.2
     283    1:15:26    Anthony Harris          Tucson           M40-44     35     M44   09:25.8
     284    1:15:31    George Mathes           Green Valley     M70-74     1      M71   09:26.4
     285    1:15:35    Paul Schwalbach         Tucson           M45-49     39     M47   09:26.9
     286    1:15:38    Brian Mueller           Tucson           M50-54     32     M50   09:27.3
     287    1:15:47    Nancy Gale-Begay        Window Rock      F45-49     10     F46   09:28.4
     288    1:15:50    Renee Webb              Tucson           F35-39     13     F38   09:28.7
     289    1:15:51    Steven Belter           Tucson           M40-44     36     M41   09:28.9
     290    1:15:54    Agnes Rysz              Tucson           F30-34     18     F30   09:29.3
     291    1:15:59    Jackie Yale             Tucson           F40-44     13     F40   09:29.9
     292    1:16:06    Siobhan OBoyle          Tucson           F35-39     14     F35   09:30.7
     293    1:16:10    Alejandro Ashe          Tucson           M35-39     31     M36   09:31.3
     294    1:16:11    Martinho Ribeiro        Tucson           M55-59     20     M58   09:31.4
     295    1:16:12    Jim Epstein             Tucson           M50-54     33     M50   09:31.5
     296    1:16:12    Bart Pemberton          Tucson           M35-39     32     M37   09:31.5
     297    1:16:23    Sherry Hansen           Tucson           F50-54     5      F54   09:32.9
     298    1:16:29    Gerald Goldberg         Tucson           M55-59     21     M55   09:33.6
     299    1:16:36    Leanne Titus            Tucson           F30-34     19     F31   09:34.5
     300    1:16:37    Dean Lueck              Tucson           M45-49     40     M47   09:34.6
     301    1:16:39    Chuck Williamson        Tucson           M50-54     34     M51   09:34.9
     302    1:16:39    David Mandel            Tucson           M65-69     2      M65   09:34.9
     303    1:16:45    Jason Smith             Tucson           M30-34     22     M34   09:35.6
     304    1:16:49    Renee Powers            Tucson           F30-34     20     F30   09:36.1
     305    1:16:49    Christine Humble        Scottsdale       F50-54     6      F52   09:36.1
     306    1:16:49    Erin Burt               Tucson           F25-29     16     F26   09:36.1
     307    1:16:52    John Cappiello          Tucson           M25-29     15     M25   09:36.5
     308    1:16:56    Derrick Sinclair        Tucson           M40-44     37     M41   09:37.0
     309    1:17:05    Andrew Varecka          Tucson           M35-39     33     M35   09:38.1
     310    1:17:09    Joe Theobald            Tucson           M50-54     35     M54   09:38.6
     311    1:17:13    Robert McCright         Tucson           M40-44     38     M43   09:39.1
     312    1:17:20    Jennifer McLean         Tucson           F25-29     17     F28   09:40.0
     313    1:17:23    Sandy White             Tucson           F40-44     14     F44   09:40.4
     314    1:17:27    Shannon Jameson         Tucson           F20-24     2      F24   09:40.9
     315    1:17:29    Lydia Bell              Tucson           F25-29     18     F27   09:41.1
     316    1:17:33    Jeff Lewis              Tucson           M40-44     39     M40   09:41.6
     317    1:17:34    David Champion          Tucson           M30-34     23     M31   09:41.7
     318    1:17:43    Annette Marchant        Vail             F30-34     21     F30   09:42.9
     319    1:17:45    Jordan Nolan            Tucson           M25-29     16     M25   09:43.1
     320    1:17:46    James Whetzel           Tucson           M45-49     41     M48   09:43.2
     321    1:17:48    Sheryl Felde            Tucson           F45-49     11     F46   09:43.5
     322    1:17:53    Shari Howard            Tucson           F40-44     15     F42   09:44.1
     323    1:17:57    Max Gefter              Tucson           M25-29     17     M25   09:44.6
     324    1:18:00    Kim Osteen              Casa Grande      F30-34     22     F30   09:45.0
     325    1:18:03    Marc Janis              Pinetop          M55-59     22     M58   09:45.4
     326    1:18:07    Rick Olafson            Tucson           M55-59     23     M59   09:45.9
     327    1:18:20    Andie Waters            Tucson           F25-29     19     F27   09:47.5
     328    1:18:23    Allison Merkle          Tucson           F25-29     20     F25   09:47.9
     329    1:18:24    Dennis Bonilla          Tucson           M45-49     42     M47   09:48.0
     330    1:18:32    Richard Rouviere        Tucson           M40-44     40     M41   09:49.0
     331    1:18:33    Peter McNall            Tucson           M50-54     36     M52   09:49.1
     332    1:18:36    Gretchen Brooks         Tucson           F30-34     23     F31   09:49.5
     333    1:18:40    Vince Vasquez           Tucson           M30-34     24     M31   09:50.0
     334    1:18:44    Susie Vincent           Tucson           F45-49     12     F45   09:50.5
     335    1:18:50    Gregory Staab           Sahuarita        M40-44     41     M41   09:51.2
     336    1:19:02    Elisa Kinder            Tucson           F55-59     2      F55   09:52.7
     337    1:19:15    Rex Scott               Tucson           M40-44     42     M43   09:54.4
     338    1:19:19    Gregory Pratt           Tampa            M50-54     37     M50   09:54.9
     339    1:19:20    Doug Pratt              Tucson           M45-49     43     M48   09:55.0
     340    1:19:21    Niki Mathias            Tucson           F30-34     24     F33   09:55.1
     341    1:19:22    Jeffrey Bridge          Tucson           M45-49     44     M47   09:55.2
     342    1:19:25    Efrain Rojas            Tucson           M40-44     43     M40   09:55.6
     343    1:19:26    Don Fallis              Tucson           M40-44     44     M40   09:55.8
     344    1:19:27    Andrea Behm             Agoura Hills     F45-49     13     F45   09:55.9
     345    1:19:29    Michael Bouley          Tucson           M45-49     45     M45   09:56.1
     346    1:19:35    Erik Peterson           Anaheim Hills    M35-39     34     M37   09:56.9
     347    1:19:38    Unknown Runner                                                   09:57.3
     348    1:19:41    Laurence Kaye           Tucson           M45-49     46     M45   09:57.6
     349    1:19:46    Sophia Wilkes           Tucson           F30-34     25     F30   09:58.2
     350    1:19:55    Ken Goodman             Tucson           M55-59     24     M55   09:59.4
     351    1:20:02    Kim Ferranti            Tucson           F45-49     14     F47   10:00.2
     352    1:20:03    Tatiana Maher           Phoenix          F20-24     3      F22   10:00.4
     353    1:20:04    Jeanne Snell            Tucson           F40-44     16     F42   10:00.5
     354    1:20:07    Abby Green              Tucson           F25-29     21     F26   10:00.9
     355    1:20:11    Cecil Williams          Sierra Vista     M40-44     45     M44   10:01.4
     356    1:20:14    Karen Graves            Tucson           F25-29     22     F28   10:01.8
     357    1:20:15    Alexandra Cheshire      Tucson           F30-34     26     F34   10:01.9
     358    1:20:16    Delphine Rakestraw      Sierra Vista     F40-44     17     F44   10:02.0
     359    1:20:20    Tracy Thall             Tucson           F25-29     23     F28   10:02.5
     360    1:20:28    Catherine Bramen        Tucson           F50-54     7      F51   10:03.5
     361    1:20:33    Katie Bindschadler      Tucson           F40-44     18     F42   10:04.1
     362    1:20:37    Jim Sivilli             Tucson           M50-54     38     M53   10:04.6
     363    1:20:38    Terry Truan             Tucson           M55-59     25     M59   10:04.8
     364    1:20:39    Robert Perez            Chandler         M30-34     25     M30   10:04.9
     365    1:20:41    Loren Carruth           Vail             F35-39     15     F38   10:05.1
     366    1:20:41    Donn Driscoll           Tucson           M40-44     46     M43   10:05.1
     367    1:20:46    Rachel Roberts-Dibble   Mesa             F35-39     16     F36   10:05.7
     368    1:20:50    Roger Snide             Tucson           M50-54     39     M50   10:06.2
     369    1:20:52    Unknown Runner                                                   10:06.5
     370    1:20:54    William Cassidy         Sierra Vista     M50-54     40     M50   10:06.8
     371    1:20:59    Katie Mendlick          Tucson           F30-34     27     F30   10:07.4
     372    1:21:18    Tina Brown              Tucson           F30-34     28     F34   10:09.7
     373    1:21:21    Emily Seiter            Tucson           F30-34     29     F30   10:10.1
     374    1:21:22    Levi Johnson            Tucson           M25-29     18     M25   10:10.2
     375    1:21:24    Amy Dechant             Tucson           F35-39     17     F35   10:10.5
     376    1:21:26    Chris Austin            Phoenix          F35-39     18     F36   10:10.8
     377    1:21:32    Cyndi Doerflein         Vail             F30-34     30     F32   10:11.5
     378    1:21:34    Jordan Guzder           Tucson           M25-29     19     M26   10:11.7
     379    1:21:34    Scott Gilbert           Tucson           M30-34     26     M34   10:11.7
     380    1:21:35    Marissa Smith           Tucson           F35-39     19     F37   10:11.9
     381    1:21:35    Jonathan Saul           Tucson           M20-24     10     M24   10:11.9
     382    1:21:36    Steve Kulpa             phoenix          M55-59     26     M56   10:12.0
     383    1:21:42    Darcie Klein            Tucson           F35-39     20     F38   10:12.8
     384    1:21:45    Ted Sroka               West Hollywood   M30-34     27     M34   10:13.1
     385    1:22:08    Scott Stewart           Vail             M45-49     47     M45   10:16.0
     386    1:22:12    John Moran              Tucson           M40-44     47     M43   10:16.5
     387    1:22:16    Anna Grube              Tucson           F25-29     1      F29   10:17.0
     388    1:22:22    Shirley Hester          Tucson           F60-64     1      F63   10:17.7
     389    1:22:27    Jody Pirtle             Douglas          F30-34     1      F34   10:18.4
     390    1:22:31    Pamela Hoyt             Tucson           F50-54     8      F50   10:18.9
     391    1:22:36    Jeanne Hough            Tucson           F50-54     9      F50   10:19.5
     392    1:22:53    Sue Abrahmson           Tucson           F40-44     1      F43   10:21.6
     393    1:23:00    BonnieBlue Clemente     Sierra Vista     F30-34     2      F30   10:22.5
     394    1:23:06    Bob Hungate             Tucson           M70-74     2      M71   10:23.2
     395    1:23:11    Matthew Woods           Tucson           M25-29     20     M29   10:23.9
     396    1:23:16    Gemma Zanowski          Tucson           F20-24     1      F21   10:24.5
     397    1:23:21    Kim LoGreco             Tucson           F30-34     3      F34   10:25.1
     398    1:23:29    Tracy Richardson        Vail             M45-49     48     M45   10:26.1
     399    1:23:30    Lee Cox                 Tucson           M45-49     49     M46   10:26.3
     400    1:23:33    Carolyn Reynolds-StewartTucson           F60-64     2      F61   10:26.6
     401    1:23:35    Rick Unklesbay          Tucson           M50-54     41     M52   10:26.9
     402    1:23:45    Jill Jackson-Mandel     Tucson           M65-69     3      F65   10:28.1
     403    1:23:57    Paul Goff               Tucson           M50-54     42     M53   10:29.6
     404    1:24:08    David Church            Sierra Vista     M40-44     48     M44   10:31.0
     405    1:24:15    Glenn Ratta             Tucson           M35-39     35     M39   10:31.9
     406    1:24:17    Joe Johnson             Tucson           M70-74     3      M70   10:32.1
     407    1:24:18    Phyllis Gasparro        Tucson           F40-44     2      F42   10:32.2
     408    1:24:19    Beverly Shultz          Tucson           F60-64     3      F64   10:32.4
     409    1:24:20    Tara Eavey              Tucson           F20-24     2      F23   10:32.5
     410    1:24:21    Robet Glennon           Tucson           M60-64     4      M62   10:32.6
     411    1:24:23    Cheryl Biagini          Tucson           F25-29     2      F29   10:32.9
     412    1:24:28    Delphine Perrodin       Tucson           F30-34     4      F30   10:33.5
     413    1:24:32    Kimberle Oden           Tucson           F45-49     1      F46   10:34.0
     414    1:24:33    Lisa Urbanski           Marana           F30-34     5      F33   10:34.1
     415    1:24:50    Helen Bernard           Tucson           F30-34     6      F34   10:36.2
     416    1:25:07    Janice Atchison         Tucson           F30-34     7      F32   10:38.4
     417    1:25:09    Kristen Morris          Tucson           F35-39     1      F38   10:38.6
     418    1:25:18    Terry Middagh           Tucson           M55-59     27     M59   10:39.7
     419    1:25:20    Jeff Lothe              Vail             M35-39     36     M35   10:40.0
     420    1:25:21    Lynda Lothe             Vail             F35-39     2      F35   10:40.1
     421    1:25:29    Joyce Megna             Gilbert          F35-39     3      F35   10:41.1
     422    1:25:30    Michael Doty            Tucson           M20-24     11     M22   10:41.3
     423    1:25:31    Penny Skaehill          Mesa             F40-44     3      F42   10:41.4
     424    1:25:33    Jenny Hansberry         Tucson           F20-24     3      F24   10:41.6
     425    1:25:34    Joann Thomas            Bisbee           F45-49     2      F48   10:41.7
     426    1:25:39    Russell Riordon         Green Valley     M55-59     28     M56   10:42.4
     427    1:26:01    Robert Anderson         San Diego        M45-49     50     M49   10:45.1
     428    1:26:06    Lisa Abramson           Tucson           F45-49     3      F49   10:45.7
     429    1:26:07    Nancy Samples           Tucson           F50-54     10     F54   10:45.9
     430    1:26:12    Chris Harvey            Tucson           M40-44     49     M41   10:46.5
     431    1:26:19    Greg Gadarian           Tucson           M55-59     29     M56   10:47.4
     432    1:26:38    Mary Greer              Goodyear         F45-49     4      F48   10:49.8
     433    1:26:41    Don Day                 Tucson           M35-39     37     M39   10:50.1
     434    1:26:59    Pier Fauver             Hereford         F35-39     4      F37   10:52.4
     435    1:27:00    David VanWyck           Tucson           M55-59     30     M57   10:52.5
     436    1:27:01    Anna Franklin           Tucson           F50-54     11     F54   10:52.6
     437    1:27:15    Gordon Roediger         Tucson           M50-54     43     M53   10:54.4
     438    1:27:19    Brent Ricks             Tucson           M45-49     51     M48   10:54.9
     439    1:27:26    Jennifer Willbur        Tucson           F20-24     4      F24   10:55.8
     440    1:27:32    Angie McCarty           Tucson           F30-34     8      F33   10:56.5
     441    1:27:37    Daisy Flores            Tucson           F35-39     5      F35   10:57.1
     442    1:27:42    David Spencer           Tucson           M40-44     50     M42   10:57.8
     443    1:28:03    Kathy Davis             Tucson           F50-54     12     F50   11:00.4
     444    1:28:10    Charles West            Tucson           M30-34     28     M31   11:01.3
     445    1:28:20    Laeticia Macias         Cor.deTucson     F40-44     4      F40   11:02.5
     446    1:28:22    Kathleen Altamirano     Tucson           F40-44     5      F42   11:02.7
     447    1:28:23    Denise Fall             Tucson           F40-44     6      F44   11:02.9
     448    1:28:23    Billie Krebs            Tucson           F25-29     3      F29   11:02.9
     449    1:28:30    Melanie Olsen           Tucson           F30-34     9      F34   11:03.8
     450    1:28:32    Lawrence Leon           Tucson           M35-39     38     M39   11:04.0
     451    1:28:36    Steve Dolan             Tucson           M50-54     44     M50   11:04.5
     452    1:28:37    Jim Fancher             Kerrville        M75-99     1      M76   11:04.6
     453    1:28:38    Veronica Garcia         Tucson           F25-29     4      F27   11:04.8
     454    1:28:38    Unknown Runner                                                   11:04.8
     455    1:28:49    Anne Becker             Tucson           F25-29     5      F25   11:06.1
     456    1:28:49    Julie Perkins           Oro Valley       F40-44     7      F44   11:06.1
     457    1:28:51    Unknown Runner                                                   11:06.4
     458    1:28:57    Heather Milliken        Tucson           F25-29     6      F29   11:07.1
     459    1:29:14    Russell Stowers         Tucson           M45-49     52     M46   11:09.3
     460    1:29:26    Andrea Foege            Tucson           F35-39     6      F37   11:10.8
     461    1:29:30    Jeff Gilbert            Tucson           M20-24     12     M21   11:11.3
     462    1:29:35    Jamie Byrne             Castle Rock      F25-29     7      F27   11:11.9
     463    1:29:46    Geogetta Seidel         Tucson           F30-34     10     F31   11:13.2
     464    1:29:47    Nicola Richmond         San Diego        F30-34     11     F32   11:13.4
     465    1:29:51    Cheryl Palen            Tucson           F50-54     13     F52   11:13.9
     466    1:29:55    Kathy Bauer             Tucson           F35-39     7      F39   11:14.4
     467    1:29:58    Valerie VanderBerg      Benson           F30-34     12     F33   11:14.8
     468    1:29:59    Melissa Mahoney         Tucson           F25-29     8      F28   11:14.9
     469    1:30:05    Mike Chiorazzi          Tucson           M50-54     45     M51   11:15.6
     470    1:30:34    Paul Moore              Tucson           M45-49     53     M45   11:19.2
     471    1:30:35    Terry Jackson           Tucson           F40-44     8      F42   11:19.4
     472    1:30:36    Kathleen Ortega         Tucson           F45-49     5      F47   11:19.5
     473    1:30:48    Ronald Lumm             Tucson           M55-59     31     M59   11:21.0
     474    1:30:52    Vicki Gricius           Vail             F45-49     6      F48   11:21.5
     475    1:31:06    Ranit Silverman         Tucson           F20-24     5      F24   11:23.2
     476    1:31:07    Lori Hickernell         Mesa             F30-34     13     F31   11:23.4
     477    1:31:11    Nicky Feuring           Tucson           F20-24     6      F24   11:23.9
     478    1:31:15    Lansing Brown           Tucson           M60-64     5      M63   11:24.4
     479    1:31:20    Jean Gage               Tucson           F45-49     7      F48   11:25.0
     480    1:31:23    Claudine Brfown         Tucson           F50-54     14     F51   11:25.4
     481    1:31:28    Julie Stevenson         Tucson           F35-39     8      F39   11:26.0
     482    1:31:29    Julie Graham            Tucson           F35-39     9      F38   11:26.1
     483    1:31:33    Rafael Meza             Tucson           M35-39     39     M37   11:26.6
     484    1:31:44    Lani Ahuna              Tucson           M60-64     6      M63   11:28.0
     485    1:31:58    Maureen Cunningham      Tucson           F50-54     15     F51   11:29.8
     486    1:32:03    Erich Wimberley         Tucson           M25-29     21     M27   11:30.4
     487    1:32:04    Unknown Runner                                                   11:30.5
     488    1:32:06    Douglas Taren           Tucson           M50-54     46     M51   11:30.7
     489    1:32:07    Joe Miller              Tucson           M50-54     47     M51   11:30.9
     490    1:32:07    Vivian Hutchins         Tucson           F50-54     16     F51   11:30.9
     491    1:32:08    Unknown Runner                                                   11:31.0
     492    1:32:13    Dawn Kemmer             Chandler         F35-39     10     F36   11:31.6
     493    1:32:19    Melinda Jacobs          Tucson           F45-49     8      F46   11:32.4
     494    1:32:20    Bill Handley            Phoenix          M35-39     40     M37   11:32.5
     495    1:32:21    Neil Tolzman            Tucson           M30-34     29     M33   11:32.6
     496    1:32:25    Jeff Galbraith          Tucson           M40-44     51     M44   11:33.1
     497    1:32:25    David Mandel            Tucson           M65-69     4      M65   11:33.1
     498    1:32:25    Courtney Bear           Vail             F35-39     11     F39   11:33.1
     499    1:32:27    Lori Andersen           Sierra Vista     F50-54     17     F52   11:33.4
     500    1:32:29    Judith Dworkin          Phoenix          F55-59     3      F57   11:33.6
     501    1:32:30    Bruce Eavey             Tucson           M50-54     48     M53   11:33.8
     502    1:32:32    Jayne Southworth        Tucson           F45-49     9      F47   11:34.0
     503    1:32:35    Jackie Franks           Tucson           F45-49     10     F46   11:34.4
     504    1:32:38    Marty Michelson         Gilbert          M60-64     7      M60   11:34.8
     505    1:32:39    Catherine Ross          Tucson           F35-39     12     F35   11:34.9
     506    1:32:40    Chris Capobianco        Tucson           M35-39     41     M35   11:35.0
     507    1:32:48    Lisa Fail               Tucson           F40-44     9      F41   11:36.0
     508    1:32:49    Melinda Wallace         Oro Valley       F40-44     10     F40   11:36.1
     509    1:32:50    Unknown Runner                                                   11:36.2
     510    1:32:50    Unknown Runner                                                   11:36.2
     511    1:32:59    Manuel Ramirez          Sierra Vista     M15-19     7      M18   11:37.4
     512    1:33:10    Gretchen Hawkins        Tucson           F25-29     9      F27   11:38.8
     513    1:33:30    Unknown Runner                                                   11:41.3
     514    1:33:39    Kimberly Vuturo         Tucson           F30-34     14     F33   11:42.4
     515    1:33:56    Robyn Fowler            Tucson           F40-44     11     F43   11:44.5
     516    1:34:00    Lillian Zorzynski       Oro Valley       F45-49     11     F47   11:45.0
     517    1:34:02    Marci Baumann           Oro Valley       F40-44     12     F44   11:45.2
     518    1:34:29    Gary Haynes             Tucson           M45-49     54     M48   11:48.6
     519    1:34:35    Mary Lara               Gilbert          F45-49     12     F48   11:49.4
     520    1:34:38    Timothy Wardrip         Valparaiso       M50-54     49     M53   11:49.8
     521    1:34:39    Craig Wardrip           Palos Heights    M55-59     32     M57   11:49.9
     522    1:34:55    Stacy Carlier           Oro Valley       F30-34     15     F32   11:51.9
     523    1:34:57    Justin Pierce           Tucson           M20-24     13     M23   11:52.1
     524    1:35:02    Catherine Quesnel       Tucson           F55-59     4      F58   11:52.7
     525    1:35:10    B Cunningham            Tucson           M25-29     22     M29   11:53.8
     526    1:35:22    Patricia Wiercinski     Tucson           F40-44     13     F42   11:55.2
     527    1:35:39    Douglas Neill           Tucson           M45-49     55     M45   11:57.4
     528    1:35:50    Connie Lopez            Tucson           F55-59     5      F56   11:58.7
     529    1:36:13    Jeanne Going            Oro Valley       F45-49     13     F48   12:01.6
     530    1:36:16    Lynnette Barranco       Tucson           F40-44     14     F44   12:02.0
     531    1:36:37    Brenda Middagh          Tucson           F50-54     18     F53   12:04.6
     532    1:37:09    Susan Olson             Tucson           F35-39     13     F38   12:08.6
     533    1:37:23    Dasa Schmidt            Tucson           F40-44     15     F40   12:10.4
     534    1:37:58    Michelle Begay          Tucson           F35-39     14     F37   12:14.8
     535    1:37:59    Lynne Cheek             Tucson           F45-49     14     F47   12:14.9
     536    1:38:00    Stan Foutz              Tucson           M50-54     50     M51   12:15.0
     537    1:38:00    Unknown Runner                                                   12:15.0
     538    1:38:00    Unknown Runner                                                   12:15.0
     539    1:38:14    Jennifer Aviles         Tucson           F60-64     4      F61   12:16.8
     540    1:38:16    Enrique Aviles          Tucson           M50-54     51     M51   12:17.0
     541    1:38:26    Jovita Holguin          Tucson           F25-29     10     F29   12:18.3
     542    1:38:29    Kevin Bevins            Tucson           M35-39     42     M39   12:18.6
     543    1:38:31    Olivia Brown            Tucson           F15-19     1      F17   12:18.9
     544    1:38:38    Art Transue             Tucson           M55-59     33     M59   12:19.8
     545    1:38:47    Denise Lawson           Tucson           F35-39     15     F35   12:20.9
     546    1:38:56    Connie Ocumpaugh        Tucson           F40-44     16     F42   12:22.0
     547    1:39:01    Dale Bugbee             Tucson           M50-54     52     M53   12:22.6
     548    1:39:05    Julie Cohn              Tucson           F50-54     19     F51   12:23.1
     549    1:39:51    Dorothy Lu              Tucson           F60-64     5      F60   12:28.9
     550    1:40:28    Mike Flint              Tucson           M65-69     5      M68   12:33.5
     551    1:40:50    Kimberly Pleger         Tucson           F30-34     16     F32   12:36.2
     552    1:40:54    William Chapdelain      Tucson           M75-99     2      M76   12:36.8
     553    1:41:18    Janice Danforth         Glendale         F45-49     15     F45   12:39.7
     554    1:41:31    Kathleen Patterson      Tucson           F25-29     11     F27   12:41.4
     555    1:42:21    Chris Pensale           Tucson           F40-44     17     F44   12:47.6
     556    1:43:02    Michelle Miller         Tucson           F45-49     16     F45   12:52.7
     557    1:43:18    Ruth Hooper             Tucson           F55-59     6      F56   12:54.7
     558    1:43:22    Rachel Pierce           Tucson           F20-24     7      F23   12:55.2
     559    1:43:39    Carol Ross              Tucson           F50-54     20     F54   12:57.4
     560    1:43:52    Tim Abril               Phoenix          M45-49     56     M45   12:59.0
     561    1:43:53    Cherie Brasher          Mesa             F30-34     17     F33   12:59.1
     562    1:43:54    Cindy Bearce            Phoenix          F55-59     7      F59   12:59.3
     563    1:44:03    Jeanne Pfander          Tucson           F50-54     21     F50   13:00.4
     564    1:44:29    Ricky Rivera            Tucson           M30-34     30     M31   13:03.6
     565    1:44:50    Amanda Proctor          Tucson           F25-29     12     F26   13:06.2
     566    1:45:06    Lori Pritchard          Oro Valley       F45-49     17     F46   13:08.2
     567    1:46:51    John Litteer            Tucson           M40-44     52     M41   13:21.4
     568    1:47:00    Chaz Smith              Phoenix          M40-44     53     M42   13:22.5
     569    1:47:30    Sue Smith               Tucson           F65-69     1      F66   13:26.3
     570    1:47:57    Maralyn Goldstein       Tucson           F50-54     22     F54   13:29.6
     571    1:49:10    Margaret Ramirez        Tucson           F30-34     18     F30   13:38.8
     572    1:50:00    Clifford Click          Tucson           M70-74     4      M72   13:45.0
     573    1:51:27    Dorothy Wilhelmsen      Tucson           F75-99     1      F78   13:55.9
     574    1:52:26    Chris Young             Tucson           F40-44     18     F44   14:03.3
     575    1:52:47    Cynthia Choate          Tucson           F40-44     19     F42   14:05.9
     576    1:53:39    Juanita Razo            Green Valley     F50-54     23     F54   14:12.4
     577    1:54:43    Lynne MacNeil           Tucson           F50-54     24     F53   14:20.4
     578    1:55:01    Dave Slife              Gilbert          M45-49     57     M48   14:22.6
     579    1:55:23    Jack Shafer             Tucson           M55-59     34     M59   14:25.4
     580    1:56:54    Cheryl Lacotta          Tucson           F30-34     19     F30   14:36.8
     581    1:56:56    Alex Cody               Tucson           F01-14     1      F14   14:37.0
     582    1:57:31    Stacie Bostic           Tucson           F15-19     2      F17   14:41.4
     583    1:57:50    Dave Broadway           Tucson           M70-74     5      M72   14:43.7
     584    1:58:50    Cindy Ewoniuk           Tucson           F25-29     13     F27   14:51.2
     585    1:58:59    Kelly Madril            Tucson           F30-34     20     F31   14:52.4
     586    2:07:17    Sully Sullivan          Green Valley     M75-99     3      M83   11:20.3
     587    2:09:46    Matthew Zhine           Tucson           M75-99     4      M83   16:13.3
     588    2:09:50    Tammy Dockery           Tucson           F45-49     18     F47   16:13.8
     589    2:17:00    Geri Sullivan           Green Valley     F75-99     2      F77   12:45.1
     590    2:20:44    Lori Maurer             Tucson           F45-49     19     F45   17:35.5
     591    2:20:48    Colleen Fabel Epstein   Tucson           F45-49     20     F46   17:36.0

 




Team Results


Team Results 
PLACE       TIME      NAME                       TEAM NAME   TEAM TIME

  1st       0:46:23    Robert Seaman             Pima Teama
            0:53:46    Karla Sokolovich          Pima Teama
            0:47:09    Vince Valenzuela          Pima Teama
            0:46:46    Greg Wenneborg            Pima Teama    3:14:04

  2nd       0:47:53    Dan Maher                Running Shop
            0:57:40    Jessica Munson           Running Shop
            0:48:14    Mike Salkowski           Running Shop
            0:49:27    Lucas Tyler              Running Shop   3:23:14

  3rd       1:03:07    Michele Hill              Grinders A
            0:54:14    Mark Koch                 Grinders A
            0:52:15    Matt Novak                Grinders A
            0:53:40    Matt Penn                 Grinders A    3:43:16

  4th       1:02:08    Tom Billionis             Grinders B
            0:59:09    Scott Cole                Grinders B
            1:12:02    Lora Grainger             Grinders B
            0:56:37    David Smith               Grinders B    4:09:56

  5th       1:02:40    Daniel Garcia             Fleet Feet
            0:58:57    Antonio Robles            Fleet Feet
            1:20:04    Jeanne Snell              Fleet Feet
            1:02:44    Pete Snell                Fleet Feet    4:24:25


  6th       1:57:31    Stacie Bostic           Paint. Team #2
            1:43:22    Rachel Pierce           Paint. Team #2
            1:34:57    Justin Pierce           Paint. Team #2
            1:56:56    Alex Cody                Paint.Team #2  7:12:46

              N/A      Marlena Francisco          DDCasino
            1:28:32    Lawrence Leon              DDCasino
            1:22:08    Scott  Stewart             DDCasino
            0:46:09    Victor Zazueta             DDCasino     No Time

              N/A      Tracey Cody             Paint. Team #1
            1:26:12    Chris Harvey            Paint. Team #1
            1:16:49    Renee Powers            Paint. Team #1
            1:21:35    Marissa Smith           Paint. Team #1  No Time


Copyright © 2006 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners