Results / 48th TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler & 5k Walk/Run / 2009 Results

Monday, September 7, 2009

Please email timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address) if you have corrections to submit.


Jump to: 8 Mile   |   2 Mile

8 Mile


Saguaro National Park 8 Miler
Monday, September 7th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME    NAME                  CITY          DIVISION DivPL  AGE    PACE
1      43:47.2 Timothy Finnegan     Tucson          M20-24    1    M24  05:28.4
2      43:54.7 Nour Alsana          Flagstaff       M20-24    2    M24  05:29.3
3      45:24.5 Shaun Haley          Tucson          M40-44    1    M40  05:40.6
4      46:13.6 James Miles          Tucson          M20-24    3    M24  05:46.7
5      46:41.3 Mike Salkowski       Tucson          M35-39    1    M38  05:50.2
6      47:51.6 Robert Seaman        Tucson          M30-34    1    M30  05:59.0
7      48:03.6 Lucas Tyler          Tucson          M25-29    1    M28  06:00.4
8      48:23.3 Shane Carr           Tucson          M35-39    2    M36  06:02.9
9      48:58.2 Nick Cramer          Tucson          M20-24    4    M24  06:07.3
10     49:02.7 Steven Gregg         Tucson          M01-19    1    M17  06:07.8
11     49:11.7 Douglas Mcgraw       Tucson          M25-29    2    M28  06:09.0
12     50:31.3 Jeffrey Stevens      Tucson          M45-49    1    M45  06:18.9
13     50:47.7 Michael Walter       Tucson          M40-44    2    M43  06:21.0
14     51:14.1 Brian Hutcheson      Tucson          M40-44    3    M42  06:24.3
15     51:23.5 Steve Rains          Tucson          M30-34    2    M32  06:25.4
16     51:40.8 Julius Martinez      Tucson          M40-44    4    M42  06:27.6
17     51:46.1 Shea Devine          Tucson          M01-19    2    M18  06:28.3
18     51:47.8 Paula Morrison       Tucson          F35-39    1    F36  06:28.5
19     51:51.3 Douglas Kelly        Tucson          M40-44    5    M44  06:28.9
20     52:03.7 Ramon Billy          Tucson          M35-39    3    M36  06:30.5
21     52:14.4 Brian Burton         Tucson          M20-24    5    M22  06:31.8
22     52:45.2 Benito Gonzalez      Tucson          M50-54    1    M53  06:35.7
23     53:05.1 Polly Campbell       Tucson          F40-44    1    F42  06:38.1
24     53:05.9 Daisuke Kayamori     Tucson          M20-24    6    M23  06:38.2
25     53:19.2 Joel Stamp           Tucson          M45-49    2    M49  06:39.9
26     53:35.5 Jaxon Rickel         Tucson          M01-19    3    M15  06:41.9
27     53:47.6 Emily Mcgregor       Tucson          F20-24    1    F24  06:43.5
28     53:56.3 Dirk Zavelberg       Tucson          M40-44    6    M41  06:44.5
29     54:01.0 Kieran Ingram        Tucson          M01-19    4    M16  06:45.1
30     54:08.0 Mark Bennett         Tucson          M01-19    5    M16  06:46.0
31     54:16.2 Tia Accetta          Tucson          F30-34    1    F34  06:47.0
32     54:24.0 Brian Watson         Oro Valley      M35-39    4    M38  06:48.0
33     54:40.0 Jordan Camastro      Tucson          M25-29    3    M26  06:50.0
34     54:48.7 John Sabatine        Tucson          M35-39    5    M36  06:51.1
35     54:56.9 Greg Natvig          Tucson          M50-54    2    M50  06:52.1
36     55:05.6 Mark Martin          Tucson          M45-49    3    M48  06:53.2
37     55:15.3 Jim Magnan           Tucson          M50-54    3    M51  06:54.4
38     55:27.2 David Mcevoy         Tucson          M50-54    4    M51  06:55.9
39     55:31.8 Samantha McGlone     Tucson          F30-34    2    F30  06:56.5
40     55:37.8 Nathaniel Palma      Tucson          M25-29    4    M29  06:57.2
41     55:47.5 Josh Farr            Tucson          M25-29    5    M28  06:58.4
42     55:57.6 Donald Wells         Tucson          M40-44    7    M41  06:59.7
43     56:09.4 William Driscoll     Tucson          M25-29    6    M26  07:01.2
44     56:21.5 Roger Bartlett       Tucson          M45-49    4    M48  07:02.7
45     56:32.2 Karl Groll           Tucson          M20-24    7    M22  07:04.0
46     56:33.3 Derrick Carter       Tempe           M30-34    3    M33  07:04.2
47     56:45.9 Michael Garnica      Tucson          M35-39    6    M36  07:05.7
48     56:55.3 Robert Norwood       Tucson          M45-49    5    M47  07:06.9
49     57:10.5 Barbara Leinweber    Tucson          F40-44    2    F42  07:08.8
50     57:11.2 James Burton         Clearwater FL   M45-49    6    M49  07:08.9
51     57:18.7 Cary Kelly           Tucson          M01-19    6    M16  07:09.8
52     57:31.8 Daniel Gabalski      Tucson          M35-39    7    M37  07:11.5
53     57:38.8 Richard Senti        Tucson          M60-64    1    M62  07:12.4
54     57:40.2 Erik Neeman          Tucson          M25-29    7    M26  07:12.5
55     57:59.4 David Ingram         Tucson          M50-54    5    M53  07:14.9
56     58:02.7 Greg Welch           Tucson          M50-54    6    M52  07:15.3
57     58:14.7 Steve Outridge       Tucson          M40-44    8    M40  07:16.8
58     58:23.9 John Mclean          Tucson          M50-54    7    M53  07:18.0
59     58:28.0 Brian Hillegonds     Tucson          M35-39    8    M39  07:18.5
60     58:41.1 Alison Meadow        Tucson          F35-39    2    F36  07:20.1
61     58:44.1 Janet Holland        Tucson          F50-54    1    F50  07:20.5
62     58:45.9 Timothy Leo          Oro Valley      M45-49    7    M48  07:20.7
63     58:57.6 Mason Conner         Vail            M25-29    8    M29  07:22.2
64     59:21.0 Mark Maxwell         Tucson            M?            M?  07:25.1
65     59:25.9 Greg Heden           Tucson          M35-39    9    M35  07:25.7
66     59:31.8 Bill Oberdick        Tucson          M35-39    10   M37  07:26.5
67     59:37.8 Scott Ellis          Tucson          M40-44    9    M42  07:27.2
68     59:51.8 Douglas Williams     Tucson          M40-44    10   M42  07:29.0
69     59:55.2 Roland Tellez        Tucson          M45-49    8    M46  07:29.4
70     1:00:00 Will Conway          Tucson          M35-39    11   M39  07:30.0
71     1:00:01 Dan Ferguson         Tucson          M40-44    11   M40  07:30.1
72     1:00:04 John Weaver          Gilbert         M30-34    4    M31  07:30.5
73     1:00:08 G.Miguel Palacios    Tucson          M25-29    9    M26  07:31.0
74     1:00:15 Glenn Alan           Tucson          M60-64    2    M60  07:31.9
75     1:00:16 Kim Zavatsky         Tucson          F40-44    3    F44  07:32.0
76     1:00:19 Thomas Todd          Tucson          M40-44    12   M40  07:32.4
77     1:00:20 Adrian Korosec       Tucson          M35-39    12   M38  07:32.5
78     1:00:21 Anita Honeker        Vail            F40-44    4    F42  07:32.6
79     1:00:37 Erchull Alana        Tucson            F?           F14  07:34.6
80     1:00:41 Unknown Runner                                           07:35.2
81     1:00:51 Luis Leal            Tucson          M40-44    13   M42  07:36.3
82     1:00:56 Dominic Timpani      Tucson          M20-24    8    M20  07:37.0
83     1:01:00 Bud Towle            Vail            M50-54    8    M52  07:37.5
84     1:01:01 Jeff Mihelich        Surprise        M40-44    14   M41  07:37.6
85     1:01:04 Trent Brown          Tucson          M30-34    5    M33  07:38.1
86     1:01:10 Joseph Plassmann     Tucson          M40-44    15   M44  07:38.8
87     1:01:15 Calvin Baker         Tucson          M55-59    1    M57  07:39.4
88     1:01:19 Jeff Hursh           Tucson          M35-39    13   M39  07:39.8
89     1:01:28 Tejal Parikh         Tucson          F45-49    1    F45  07:41.0
90     1:01:30 Maggie Diller        Tucson          F20-24    2    F24  07:41.2
91     1:01:35 Jon Mussett          Sierra Vista    M30-34    6    M33  07:41.9
92     1:01:39 Les Woods            Benson          M55-59    2    M56  07:42.4
93     1:01:42 Jolene Jones         Tucson          F25-29    1    F28  07:42.7
94     1:01:47 Wayne Rogers         Tucson          M50-54    9     M?  07:43.4
95     1:01:51 Robert Reynolds      Tucson          M25-29    10   M29  07:43.9
96     1:02:01 Ken Huff             Oracle          M50-54    10   M54  07:45.2
97     1:02:05 Juan Cabeza          Torrance        M65-69    1    M65  07:45.6
98     1:02:06 Craig Dabler         Tucson          M45-49    9    M46  07:45.7
99     1:02:11 Caleb Holtzer        Tucson          M30-34    7    M32  07:46.4
100    1:02:14 Marcus Bain          Tucson          M01-19    7    M17  07:46.8
101    1:02:15 Michael Mcneill      Tucson          M25-29    11   M27  07:46.9
102    1:02:18 Dan Unrast           Benson          M45-49    10   M45  07:47.3
103    1:02:22 Scott Going          Oro Valley      M55-59    3    M55  07:47.7
104    1:02:26 Chris Cunniff        Tucson          M50-54    11   M50  07:48.3
105    1:02:30 Jesus Perez          Nogales         F25-29    2    F26  07:48.7
106    1:02:33 Sean Baerman         Vail            M30-34    8    M32  07:49.2
107    1:02:34 Rafe Sagarin         Tucson          M35-39    14   M38  07:49.2
108    1:02:37 Celestino Fernandez  Tucson          M55-59    4    M59  07:49.6
109    1:02:39 Patrick Fitzsimmons  Tucson          M20-24    9    M20  07:49.8
110    1:02:41 Unknown Runner                                           07:50.1
111    1:02:47 Richard Garn         Tucson          M45-49    11   M49  07:50.9
112    1:02:50 Joe Fritchman        Tucson          M20-24    10   M23  07:51.2
113    1:02:57 Steve Felde          Tucson          M50-54    12   M54  07:52.1
114    1:03:08 John Yau             Tucson          M30-34    9    M32  07:53.6
115    1:03:12 Jared Hafen          Augusta         M30-34    10   M33  07:54.0
116    1:03:15 Alicia Hauweghen     San Manuel      F20-24    3    F24  07:54.4
117    1:03:19 Paul Vollmer         Tucson          M25-29    12   M29  07:54.9
118    1:03:24 Chris Schmidt        Sahuarita       M20-24    11   M20  07:55.5
119    1:03:25 Bruce Gungle         Tucson          M50-54    13   M50  07:55.6
120    1:03:32 Erin Smialek         Tucson          F25-29    3    F29  07:56.5
121    1:03:34 Don Swann            Tucson          M50-54    14   M52  07:56.7
122    1:03:34 Melanie Hingle       Tucson          F30-34    3    F32  07:56.7
123    1:03:37 Steve Hollander      Tucson          M45-49    12   M45  07:57.1
124    1:03:42 Dan McDonald         Tucson          M45-49    13   M49  07:57.7
125    1:03:46 Elias Robbins        Mesa            M30-34    11   M34  07:58.2
126    1:03:49 Ricardo Torres       Tucson          M20-24    12   M23  07:58.7
127    1:03:56 Melody Mustafa       Tucson          F50-54    2    F50  07:59.6
128    1:03:59 Jillian Slade        Vail            F25-29    4    F29  07:59.9
129    1:04:03 Fred Magana          Tucson          M45-49    14   M46  08:00.4
130    1:04:17 Jose Valverde        Sahuarita       M45-49    15   M45  08:02.1
131    1:04:34 Cotah Rose           Tucson          F50-54    3    F52  08:04.3
132    1:04:37 Buddy Martin         Tucson          M20-24    13   M23  08:04.6
133    1:04:45 Michael Griffin      Vail            M40-44    16   M40  08:05.6
134    1:04:49 Mary Timmerman-ParkerTucson          F35-39    3    F37  08:06.1
135    1:04:53 Janet Toney          Tucson          F30-34    4    F34  08:06.6
136    1:04:54 Bridget Herron       Tucson          F01-19    1    F15  08:06.8
137    1:05:00 Scott Safford        Tucson          M35-39    15   M39  08:07.5
138    1:05:03 Lynnette Charley     Tucson          F20-24    4    F20  08:07.9
139    1:05:04 Blake Kelly          Tucson          M45-49    16   M49  08:08.0
140    1:05:04 Luis Carrion         Tucson          M40-44    17   M43  08:08.0
141    1:05:05 Steven Hollander     Tucson          M55-59    5    M59  08:08.1
142    1:05:13 Michael Lich         Tucson          M30-34    12   M32  08:09.1
143    1:05:15 Morey Brown          Tucson          M45-49    17   M45  08:09.4
144    1:05:16 Natasha Mazumdar     Tucson          F01-19    2    F19  08:09.5
145    1:05:25 David Gardner        Tucson          M45-49    18   M47  08:10.6
146    1:05:28 Michael Hooks        Tucson          M30-34    13   M31  08:11.0
147    1:05:30 Frank Kischer        Tucson          M35-39    16   M39  08:11.2
148    1:05:30 Yue Li               Tucson          M25-29    13   M29  08:11.3
149    1:05:31 Alisa Rathbun        Vail            F40-44    5    F42  08:11.4
150    1:05:32 Marcus Adkinson      Sahuarita       M35-39    17   M35  08:11.5
151    1:05:39 Doreen Castillo      Tucson          F40-44    6    F43  08:12.4
152    1:05:43 Cindy Schnell        Tucson          F35-39    4    F39  08:12.9
153    1:06:02 Brandon Dorr         Tucson          M01-19    8    M13  08:15.3
154    1:06:09 Nicole Bronnimann    Tucson          F01-19    3    F17  08:16.1
155    1:06:12 Mark Briggs          Tucson          M45-49    19   M48  08:16.5
156    1:06:16 Thomas Caylor        Tucson          M45-49    20   M46  08:17.0
157    1:06:17 Joseph Fata          Tucson          M30-34    14   M32  08:17.2
158    1:06:21 Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck   Tucson          F30-34    5    F34  08:17.6
159    1:06:27 Alyson Thibodeau     Tucson          F25-29    5    F28  08:18.4
160    1:06:32 Amelie Bredas        Tucson          F30-34    6    F30  08:19.1
161    1:06:36 Jeff Spann           Vail            M35-39    18   M35  08:19.5
162    1:06:37 Chuck Williamson     Tucson          M50-54    15   M54  08:19.6
163    1:06:40 Craig Davidson       Tucson          M55-59    6    M55  08:20.0
164    1:06:43 Michael Erickson     Tucson          M45-49    21   M49  08:20.4
165    1:06:48 John Connelly        Tucson          M30-34    15   M33  08:21.0
166    1:06:52 Cristina Luis        Tucson          F30-34    7    F30  08:21.5
167    1:06:57 Thomas Hickernell    Mesa            M45-49    22   M47  08:22.2
168    1:07:14 Don Fallis           Tucson          M40-44    18   M43  08:24.3
169    1:07:20 Jeffrey Barrier      Buckeye         M50-54    16   M53  08:25.0
170    1:07:26 Kevin Carstensen     Tucson          M20-24    14   M22  08:25.7
171    1:07:29 Claude Plymate       Tucson          M50-54    17   M51  08:26.1
172    1:07:36 Daniel Alcombright   Tucson          M45-49    23   M47  08:27.0
173    1:07:38 Kara Swierz          Tucson          F30-34    8    F34  08:27.2
174    1:07:39 Peter Klein          Tucson          M45-49    24   M49  08:27.3
175    1:07:48 Salvatore Tirrito    Tucson          M35-39    19   M39  08:28.4
176    1:07:59 Kamran Talattof      Tucson          M55-59    7    M55  08:29.9
177    1:08:02 Mark Murphy          Tucson          M50-54    18   M51  08:30.2
178    1:08:06 Lindy Manwaring      Gilbert         F35-39    5    F35  08:30.7
179    1:08:09 James Swierz         Tucson          M35-39    20   M36  08:31.1
180    1:08:09 Travis Billiet       Tucson          M20-24    15   M24  08:31.2
181    1:08:16 David Mellady        Tucson          M70-74    1    M71  08:32.0
182    1:08:24 Ralph Renger         Vail            M45-49    25   M48  08:33.0
183    1:08:25 Unknown Runner                                           08:33.1
184    1:08:31 Joshua Shoffner      Tucson          M35-39    21   M35  08:33.8
185    1:08:36 Jonathan Mcleod      Tucson          M25-29    14   M28  08:34.5
186    1:08:37 Sean Myers           Tucson          M40-44    19   M41  08:34.6
187    1:08:51 Paul Abbott          Tucson          M50-54    19   M51  08:36.3
188    1:08:53 James Liston         Benson          M45-49    26   M49  08:36.7
189    1:08:54 Mimi Ford            Tucson          F45-49    2    F49  08:36.8
190    1:08:55 Tammy Lamb           Tucson          F40-44    7    F40  08:36.9
191    1:08:56 Bob Bayze            Tucson          M50-54    20   M52  08:37.0
192    1:08:57 Rick Casebolt        Vail            M55-59    8    M57  08:37.1
193    1:09:00 Rob Paull            Mesa            M30-34    16   M33  08:37.5
194    1:09:00 Amanda Amoros        Tucson          F25-29    6    F29  08:37.5
195    1:09:01 Greg Roberts         Oro Valley      M35-39    22   M36  08:37.6
196    1:09:03 Darrell Klesch       Oracle          M60-64    3    M62  08:37.9
197    1:09:05 Joe Kapp             Tucson          M25-29    15   M25  08:38.2
198    1:09:10 John Tosel           Surprise        M30-34    17   M32  08:38.8
199    1:09:13 Eric Eden            Tucson          M40-44    20   M43  08:39.1
200    1:09:19 Barry Spencer        Tucson          M45-49    27   M47  08:39.8
201    1:09:31 Walter Jacobson      Tucson          M25-29    16   M25  08:41.4
202    1:09:33 Barb Rogers          Vail            F45-49    3    F45  08:41.7
203    1:09:34 Donna Pierson        Tucson          F55-59    1    F58  08:41.7
204    1:09:37 James Mills          Tucson          M35-39    23   M39  08:42.1
205    1:09:40 Gene Wild            Tucson          M60-64    4    M64  08:42.5
206    1:09:42 Robert Asher         Tucson          M45-49    28   M47  08:42.7
207    1:09:44 Steve Hughes         Tucson          M50-54    21   M54  08:43.0
208    1:09:46 Martin Fricke        Tucson          M60-64    5    M62  08:43.2
209    1:09:49 Ashley Olsen         Tucson          F40-44    8    F44  08:43.6
210    1:09:52 Karen Badinger       Tucson          F40-44    9    F44  08:44.0
211    1:09:53 Sandi Baird          Tucson          F45-49    4    F48  08:44.2
212    1:09:55 Martha Tanner        Vail            F30-34    9    F31  08:44.4
213    1:10:03 RuthAnne Comeaux     Tucson          F45-49    5    F48  08:45.3
214    1:10:06 Rik Brenton          Tucson          M35-39    24   M39  08:45.7
215    1:10:08 Rebecca Gomez        Tucson          F45-49    6    F48  08:46.0
216    1:10:12 James Hill           Queen Creek     M40-44    21   M44  08:46.5
217    1:10:17 Dennis Bonilla       Tucson          M50-54    22   M50  08:47.1
218    1:10:18 Dawn Bunnow          Sahuarita       F30-34    10   F34  08:47.2
219    1:10:30 Art Dulgov           Tucson          M35-39    25   M38  08:48.8
220    1:10:31 Teresa Biache        Tucson          F35-39    6    F37  08:48.8
221    1:10:32 Peter McNellis       Tucson          M45-49    29   M49  08:49.0
222    1:10:33 Amy Brenton          Tucson          F35-39    7    F36  08:49.1
223    1:10:34 Rivera Zuleika       Sierra Vista    F30-34    11   F32  08:49.2
224    1:10:42 Michele O'Brien      Tucson          F45-49    7    F45  08:50.3
225    1:10:44 Francisco Palacios   Tucson          M01-19    9    M19  08:50.5
226    1:10:50 Claudia Perchinelli  Tucson          F45-49    8    F46  08:51.3
227    1:10:55 Randy Gimblett       Tucson          M50-54    23   M54  08:51.8
228    1:10:56 Ryan Smith           Tucson          M25-29    17   M27  08:52.0
229    1:11:02 Richard Petronella   Tucson          M55-59    9    M55  08:52.8
230    1:11:03 Marjorie Becklund    Tucson          F50-54    4    F50  08:52.9
231    1:11:07 Paul Krueger         Tucson          M40-44    22   M43  08:53.4
232    1:11:11 Steve Poling         Tucson          M35-39    26   M37  08:53.9
233    1:11:15 Tracy Richardson     Vail            M45-49    30   M48  08:54.4
234    1:11:18 Margaret DeHesse     Phoenix         F50-54    5    F53  08:54.7
235    1:11:19 K Wilson             Tucson          F35-39    8    F35  08:54.9
236    1:11:22 Jonathan Barnabe     Tucson          M35-39    27   M36  08:55.3
237    1:11:23 Jessica Smith        Tucson          F25-29    7    F29  08:55.4
238    1:11:26 Bill Newell          Tucson          M40-44    23   M40  08:55.7
239    1:11:27 Stanley Baird        Vail            M40-44    24   M41  08:55.9
240    1:11:32 Kristian Watkins     Tucson          M30-34    18   M34  08:56.5
241    1:11:35 Johanna Caley        Tucson          F60-64    1    F60  08:56.9
242    1:11:37 Jack Vryhof          Scottsdale      M50-54    24   M51  08:57.1
243    1:11:40 Matt Fisher          Tucson          M30-34    19   M33  08:57.5
244    1:11:46 Julie Moeller        Tucson          F35-39    9    F38  08:58.2
245    1:11:46 Jeff Azersky         Tucson          M50-54    25   M51  08:58.3
246    1:11:51 Bill Scheel          Phoenix         M50-54    26   M53  08:58.9
247    1:11:53 Cameron Beckelman    Tucson          M25-29    18   M26  08:59.1
248    1:11:54 Craig Stump          Tucson          M45-49    31   M48  08:59.3
249    1:11:57 Bruce Hopkirk        Tucson          M55-59    10   M56  08:59.6
250    1:11:58 Perry Murphy         Tucson          M01-19    10   M17  08:59.8
251    1:12:04 Kathleen Meixner     Tucson          F35-39    10   F39  09:00.5
252    1:12:05 Teresa Bippert-PlymatTucson          F50-54    6    F52  09:00.6
253    1:12:09 Phillip Koumal       Tucson          M25-29    19   M28  09:01.1
254    1:12:11 Luca Rassenti        Arlington       M25-29    20   M25  09:01.4
255    1:12:12 Hemant Damle         Tucson          M40-44    25   M41  09:01.5
256    1:12:15 Andy Sense           Tucson          M30-34    20   M34  09:01.9
257    1:12:16 Christine Humble     Cave Creek      F55-59    2    F55  09:02.0
258    1:12:18 Tina Hernandez       Vail            F01-19    4    F13  09:02.3
259    1:12:22 Etta Watts           Tucson          F25-29    8    F29  09:02.8
260    1:12:24 John Litteer         Tucson          M40-44    26   M44  09:03.0
261    1:12:28 Tyler Stamp          Tucson          M01-19    11   M15  09:03.5
262    1:12:29 David Brown          Tucson          M30-34    21   M34  09:03.6
263    1:12:32 Debbie Jensen        Tucson          F50-54    7    F50  09:04.0
264    1:12:38 Dan Crockett         Tucson          M01-19    12   M18  09:04.8
265    1:12:40 Kimberlyn Gimblett   Tucson          F35-39    11   F39  09:05.0
266    1:12:41 Jeff Parks           Tucson          M40-44    27   M40  09:05.1
267    1:12:43 Michelle Kaseler     Tucson          F30-34    12   F33  09:05.4
268    1:12:47 Rob Brauchl          San Diego       M25-29    21   M28  09:05.8
269    1:12:48 Josh Thompson        Phoenix         M20-24    16   M24  09:06.0
270    1:12:52 Paul Madrid          Tucson          M45-49    32   M47  09:06.5
271    1:12:53 Joseph Hubert        Vail            M40-44    28   M43  09:06.7
272    1:12:55 Ed Mason             Tucson          M40-44    29   M42  09:06.8
273    1:12:58 Keri Green           Sahuarita       F30-34    13   F32  09:07.2
274    1:13:00 Emily Hedberg        Phoenix         F01-19    5    F15  09:07.5
275    1:13:04 Rachel Hilgeford     Tucson          F45-49    9    F46  09:08.1
276    1:13:04 Georges Cubic        Tucson          M50-54    27   M53  09:08.1
277    1:13:05 Catherine Hulshof    Tucson          F25-29    9    F25  09:08.1
278    1:13:06 Sherrie Gordon       Tucson          F45-49    10   F48  09:08.2
279    1:13:06 Hillary Locke        Tucson          F25-29    10   F29  09:08.3
280    1:13:09 Ana Perez-Arrieta    Tucson          F30-34    14   F31  09:08.6
281    1:13:13 Erdogan Madenci      Tucson          M50-54    28   M51  09:09.2
282    1:13:15 Christopher Frelka   Oak Creek       M55-59    11   M58  09:09.3
283    1:13:23 Pam Stone            Tucson          F45-49    11   F48  09:10.3
284    1:13:23 Robin Kremer         Tucson          F35-39    12   F39  09:10.4
285    1:13:32 Mario Vargas         Tucson          M35-39    28   M38  09:11.5
286    1:13:33 Becky Wright         Tucson          F30-34    15   F30  09:11.6
287    1:13:35 Carrie Derrick       Tucson          F30-34    16   F31  09:11.8
288    1:13:37 Richard Menary       Phoenix         M45-49    33   M47  09:12.1
289    1:13:43 Wayne Eggman         Tucson          M50-54    29   M53  09:12.8
290    1:13:43 Krristen Cooke       Catalina        F40-44    10   F42  09:12.8
291    1:13:46 Bill Hill            Green Valley    M65-69    2    M66  09:13.2
292    1:13:51 Christina Lara       Tucson          F35-39    13   F39  09:13.9
293    1:13:53 Laurie Jackson       Tucson          F35-39    14   F36  09:14.1
294    1:13:54 Leanne Titus         Tucson          F30-34    17   F34  09:14.2
295    1:13:55 David Cellitti       Tucson          M55-59    12   M59  09:14.4
296    1:13:56 Diane Miller         Marana          F40-44    11   F43  09:14.5
297    1:13:59 Nicole Burdette      Tucson          F40-44    12   F41  09:14.9
298    1:14:12 Pacifica Sommers     Tucson          F20-24    5    F24  09:16.5
299    1:14:17 Aldine Chandler      Tucson          F25-29    11   F25  09:17.1
300    1:14:24 Kristie Salazar      Tucson          F25-29    12   F27  09:18.0
301    1:14:24 George Mathes        Tucson          M70-74    2    M74  09:18.0
302    1:14:31 Sherylanne Branning  Vail            F35-39    15   F36  09:18.9
303    1:14:36 Fred Hernandez       Tucson          M40-44    30   M43  09:19.5
304    1:14:41 Tomas Montoya        Tucson          M30-34    22   M34  09:20.1
305    1:14:42 Blanca Barcelo       Tucson            F?            F?  09:20.3
306    1:14:44 Jennifer Hardy       Tucson          F35-39    16   F36  09:20.5
307    1:14:45 Leo Richard          Tucson          M55-59    13   M57  09:20.7
308    1:14:48 Mindi Parker         Vail            F30-34    18   F31  09:21.0
309    1:14:48 Scott Beck           Tucson          M30-34    23   M31  09:21.1
310    1:15:00 Heather Yelifari     Tucson          F30-34    19   F33  09:22.5
311    1:15:04 Pier Fauver          Tucson          F40-44    13   F40  09:22.9
312    1:15:06 Amy Becker           Sierra Vista    F30-34    20   F33  09:23.2
313    1:15:06 Jamie Gjurgevich     Sierra Vista    F25-29    13   F25  09:23.3
314    1:15:08 Matthew Clark        Chandler        M30-34    24   M32  09:23.5
315    1:15:12 Gilbert Olgin        Gilbert         M35-39    29   M36  09:24.0
316    1:15:26 Tom Elias            Sahuarita       M35-39    30   M39  09:25.7
317    1:15:28 Ingrid Trebisky      Tucson          F50-54    8    F51  09:26.0
318    1:15:29 Bruce Vanlokeran     Tucson          M45-49    34   M49  09:26.1
319    1:15:31 Charles Bailey       Tucson          M60-64    6    M60  09:26.4
320    1:15:40 Louis DeLeon         Tempe           M45-49    35   M49  09:27.4
321    1:15:42 Andrew Meekhof       Tucson          M30-34    25   M31  09:27.7
322    1:15:43 Blair Grimble        Tucson          F25-29    14   F29  09:27.9
323    1:15:45 Kammy Horne          Phoenix         F40-44    14   F40  09:28.1
324    1:15:48 Aracely Favela       Tucson          F35-39    17   F37  09:28.5
325    1:15:50 Holly Archibald      Tucson          F25-29    15   F25  09:28.8
326    1:15:52 Stephanie White      Tucson          F25-29    16   F25  09:29.0
327    1:15:54 Margie Norem         Tucson          F55-59    3    F56  09:29.2
328    1:16:01 Jocie Riley          Tucson          F55-59    4    F55  09:30.1
329    1:16:12 Wayne Coates         Sonoita         M60-64    7    M61  09:31.5
330    1:16:14 Gar Stone            Tucson          M55-59    14   M57  09:31.7
331    1:16:15 Guy Mcarthur         Tucson          M35-39    31   M38  09:31.9
332    1:16:21 Brent Cunningham     Vail            M30-34    26   M32  09:32.7
333    1:16:23 Jane Morrison        Tucson          F40-44    15   F43  09:32.8
334    1:16:23 Anna Grube           Tucson          F30-34    21   F32  09:32.9
335    1:16:30 Karla Mettel         Tucson          F45-49    12   F49  09:33.8
336    1:16:35 Howard Anderson      Tucson          M25-29    22   M29  09:34.4
337    1:16:36 Kale Walch           Eloy            M35-39    32   M38  09:34.5
338    1:16:37 Barry Delaney        Sierra Vista    M45-49    36   M48  09:34.7
339    1:16:38 Joseph Musico        Mesa            M01-19    13   M17  09:34.8
340    1:16:43 Richard Dedrick      Tucson          M35-39    33   M39  09:35.4
341    1:16:55 Bruce Walker         Gilbert         M45-49    37   M48  09:36.9
342    1:17:04 Amy Hamman           Tucson          F30-34    22   F33  09:38.0
343    1:17:06 Kristin More         Tempe           F25-29    17   F25  09:38.3
344    1:17:07 Kathy Gordon         Tucson          F50-54    9    F50  09:38.4
345    1:17:13 Ernest Feliz         Florence        M50-54    30   M51  09:39.1
346    1:17:16 Emily Cammack        Tucson          F35-39    18   F38  09:39.5
347    1:17:18 Joe Faulk            Tucson          M45-49    38   M46  09:39.7
348    1:17:24 Mork Bailen          Flagstaff       M40-44    31   M40  09:40.5
349    1:17:25 Shane Chism          Tucson          M30-34    27   M32  09:40.7
350    1:17:29 Craig Sumberg        Tucson          M45-49    39   M47  09:41.1
351    1:17:30 Josie Bayang         Tucson          F25-29    18   F29  09:41.2
352    1:17:30 Stephan Ackerman     Tucson          M40-44    32   M41  09:41.3
353    1:17:31 Keith Forsyth        Scottsdale      M50-54    31   M51  09:41.4
354    1:17:36 Stephanie Merz       Tucson          F25-29    19   F29  09:42.0
355    1:17:39 Steve Jackson        Tucson          M40-44    33   M43  09:42.4
356    1:17:42 Amy Dowe             Tucson          F35-39    19   F36  09:42.8
357    1:17:43 Bill Romero          Tucson          M45-49    40   M45  09:42.9
358    1:17:45 Kristina Hoekstra    Tucson          F25-29    20   F29  09:43.1
359    1:17:46 Rudy Morena          Tucson          M45-49    41   M47  09:43.3
360    1:17:52 Katie Gindlesparger  Tucson          F25-29    21   F28  09:44.0
361    1:17:53 Edward Manuel        Tucson          M60-64    8    M62  09:44.2
362    1:17:54 Manuel Shugert       Hermosillo      M45-49    42   M45  09:44.3
363    1:17:56 Beth Scott           Tucson          F55-59    5    F57  09:44.4
364    1:17:59 James Tarazon        Tucson          M25-29    23   M27  09:44.8
365    1:18:00 Dean Richards        Lancaster       M50-54    32   M52  09:45.0
366    1:18:00 Marti Ackerman       Tucson          F40-44    16   F40  09:45.1
367    1:18:01 Unknown Runner                                           09:45.1
368    1:18:03 Unknown Runner                                           09:45.4
369    1:18:09 Kyle Justice         Tucson          M25-29    24   M27  09:46.1
370    1:18:09 Matthew Kaufman      Vail            M30-34    28   M33  09:46.2
371    1:18:12 Denise Ortiz         Tucson          F25-29    22   F27  09:46.5
372    1:18:16 Rebecca Coultas      Tucson          F20-24    6    F21  09:47.0
373    1:18:22 Karen Rieffer        Sierra Vista    F50-54    10   F50  09:47.8
374    1:18:23 Jason Smith          Phoenix         M35-39    34   M37  09:47.9
375    1:18:24 Judie Shyman         Tucson          F65-69    1    F66  09:48.0
376    1:18:26 Rick Howard          Tucson          M50-54    33   M53  09:48.2
377    1:18:27 Jennifer Henderson   Tucson          F25-29    23   F28  09:48.4
378    1:18:27 Teri Traaen          Phoenix         F50-54    11   F53  09:48.4
379    1:18:28 Jeremy Henderson     Tucson          M30-34    29   M30  09:48.5
380    1:18:35 Nicola Richmond      Tucson          F35-39    20   F35  09:49.4
381    1:18:40 Kristen Saran        Tucson          F25-29    24   F27  09:50.0
382    1:18:44 John Douglass        Tucson          M40-44    34   M41  09:50.5
383    1:18:49 Wendy Antonelli      Tucson          F30-34    23   F34  09:51.1
384    1:18:49 Don Newman           Phoenix         M65-69    3    M65  09:51.2
385    1:18:51 Petra Gronenberg     Tucson          F50-54    12   F54  09:51.4
386    1:18:52 Kimberly Bayze       Tucson          F25-29    25   F28  09:51.5
387    1:18:53 Kristen Haven        Tucson          F25-29    26   F29  09:51.6
388    1:18:55 Robert Wagoner       Tucson          M30-34    30   M30  09:51.9
389    1:19:05 Kristina Rask        Tucson          F30-34    24   F33  09:53.2
390    1:19:06 J. Hanley            Tucson          M30-34    31   M31  09:53.3
391    1:19:20 Rick Olafson         Tucson          M60-64    9    M62  09:55.0
392    1:19:23 NancyJoan AlcombrightTucson          F45-49    13   F49  09:55.4
393    1:19:24 Reilly Schnell       Tucson          F01-19    6    F12  09:55.5
394    1:19:28 Maria-Isabel Diaz    Tucson          F45-49    14   F48  09:55.9
395    1:19:31 Sarah Moore          Tucson          F50-54    13   F53  09:56.3
396    1:19:31 Steve Sheldon        Tucson          M40-44    35   M44  09:56.4
397    1:19:34 Jim Sivilli          Tucson          M55-59    15   M56  09:56.7
398    1:19:44 Edward Berkeley      Tucson          M55-59    16   M58  09:57.9
399    1:19:44 Sheena Smith         Tucson          F30-34    25   F32  09:58.0
400    1:19:45 Marcos EsparzaSr.    Tucson          M45-49    43   M46  09:58.1
401    1:19:48 Elizabeth Warner     Tucson          F30-34    26   F32  09:58.5
402    1:19:49 Jacob Lauderdale     Tucson          M30-34    32   M31  09:58.6
403    1:19:50 David Sullivan       Tucson          M35-39    35   M38  09:58.7
404    1:19:54 Stephen Rassenti     Orange          M60-64    10   M60  09:59.2
405    1:19:56 Jaime Barnett        Tucson          M30-34    33   M34  09:59.5
406    1:19:59 Lisa Miller          Tucson          F35-39    21   F36  09:59.8
407    1:19:59 Stephanie Fryberg    Tucson          F35-39    22   F38  09:59.9
408    1:20:01 Deborah Hume         Tucson          F45-49    15   F45  10:00.1
409    1:20:02 Irene Beck           Tucson          F30-34    27   F30  10:00.2
410    1:20:12 Don Branaman         Tucson          M70-74    3    M71  10:01.5
411    1:20:13 Christian Wilson     Tucson          M40-44    36   M42  10:01.6
412    1:20:14 Carl Anderson        Tucson          M35-39    36   M35  10:01.7
413    1:20:30 Bob Shapiro          Tucson          M60-64    11   M62  10:03.7
414    1:20:31 Andrea Mathias       Tucson          F35-39    23   F38  10:03.8
415    1:20:34 Sergio Mireles       Tucson          M55-59    17   M56  10:04.3
416    1:20:34 Christina Kaufman    Vail            F30-34    28   F31  10:04.3
417    1:20:34 Julie Perkins        Oro Valley      F45-49    16   F47  10:04.3
418    1:20:41 Holly Justice        Tucson          F30-34    29   F31  10:05.1
419    1:20:41 Bryan Guldi          Tucson          M25-29    25   M29  10:05.2
420    1:20:42 Josh Crawford        Tucson          M30-34    34   M33  10:05.2
421    1:20:43 J.Terry Sawma        Vail            M60-64    12   M63  10:05.3
422    1:20:43 Unknown Runner                                           10:05.4
423    1:20:53 Jeane Bruce          Avondale        F40-44    17   F43  10:06.6
424    1:21:00 Bob Marshall         Tucson          M50-54    34   M54  10:07.5
425    1:21:01 Semaj Rentar         Tucson          M55-59    18   M56  10:07.7
426    1:21:03 James Farley         Tucson          M40-44    37   M44  10:07.9
427    1:21:06 Monica Durazo        Tucson          F50-54    14   F53  10:08.2
428    1:21:07 Gwynn Harlowe        Tucson          F45-49    17   F47  10:08.3
429    1:21:14 Rita Smith           Tucson          F35-39    24   F39  10:09.2
430    1:21:16 Steven Magallanes    Tucson          M20-24    17   M20  10:09.5
431    1:21:21 Eve Shapiro          Tucson          F55-59    6    F57  10:10.2
432    1:21:23 Don Sutton           Tucson          M45-49    44   M47  10:10.3
433    1:21:24 John Stringer        Tucson          M45-49    45   M45  10:10.5
434    1:21:25 Eileen Spear         New York        F40-44    18   F41  10:10.7
435    1:21:37 Maria Rivera         Tucson          F30-34    30   F33  10:12.1
436    1:21:38 Jill Arzoumon        Tucson          F45-49    18   F48  10:12.2
437    1:21:40 Misty Mcgee          Tucson          F25-29    27   F29  10:12.5
438    1:21:45 Mark Mason           Tucson          M35-39    37   M37  10:13.1
439    1:21:46 Joanie Rogucki       Green Valley    F55-59    7    F56  10:13.3
440    1:21:47 Stanley Way          Tucson          M50-54    35   M53  10:13.4
441    1:21:49 Christobal Garcia    Tucson          M30-34    35   M33  10:13.6
442    1:21:52 Juli Vaught          Tucson          F25-29    28   F29  10:14.0
443    1:21:52 Susan Edwards        Tucson          F45-49    19   F48  10:14.1
444    1:21:58 Kim Fernandez        Tucson          F50-54    15   F50  10:14.8
445    1:21:58 Kathy Culver         Mesa            F50-54    16   F50  10:14.8
446    1:22:09 Martha Catillon      Tucson          F40-44    19   F40  10:16.1
447    1:22:14 Michael Parker       Tucson          M45-49    46   M47  10:16.7
448    1:22:17 David Spencer        Tucson          M45-49    47   M45  10:17.1
449    1:22:18 Jennifer Campbell    Tucson          F30-34    31   F30  10:17.2
450    1:22:20 Tamra Facciola       Tempe           F40-44    20   F43  10:17.6
451    1:22:23 Rafael Meza          Tucson          M40-44    38   M40  10:17.8
452    1:22:34 Lori Hickernell      Mesa            F30-34    32   F34  10:19.3
453    1:22:35 Don Romano           Tucson          M65-69    4    M67  10:19.3
454    1:22:41 Kim Blanchard        Tucson          F30-34    33   F33  10:20.1
455    1:22:47 Linda Whelan         El Lago         F45-49    20   F48  10:20.8
456    1:22:48 Gary Cartensen       Tucson          M25-29    26   M25  10:21.0
457    1:22:48 Lucia Larsen         Tucson          F50-54    17   F51  10:21.0
458    1:22:58 Martin Serratos      Tucson          M35-39    38   M38  10:22.2
459    1:22:59 Karen Bowen          Surprise        F30-34    34   F32  10:22.4
460    1:23:01 Erika Colombi        Tucson          F30-34    35   F31  10:22.7
461    1:23:02 Shannon Brown        Tucson          F30-34    36   F30  10:22.7
462    1:23:03 Carrie Keller        Honolulu        F40-44    21   F41  10:22.9
463    1:23:07 Daniel Lawman        Stafford        M35-39    39   M39  10:23.4
464    1:23:08 Monica Gonzales      Tucson          F40-44    22   F43  10:23.4
465    1:23:20 Eric Phillips        Oro Valley      M45-49    48   M49  10:24.9
466    1:23:22 Billy Gebhart        Tucson          M40-44    39   M44  10:25.2
467    1:23:23 Jason Piper          Vail            M30-34    36   M33  10:25.4
468    1:23:28 Brianna Gallegos     Tucson          F25-29    29   F28  10:26.0
469    1:23:30 Tamara Schonerstedt  Vail            F20-24    7    F23  10:26.3
470    1:23:31 Sheryl Wilcox        Tucson          F35-39    25   F38  10:26.4
471    1:23:48 Rex Kremer           Tucson          M35-39    40   M39  10:28.5
472    1:23:49 David Mcwilliams     Tucson          M40-44    40   M44  10:28.7
473    1:24:08 Sandra Heater        Tucson          F65-69    2    F67  10:31.0
474    1:24:14 Christopher Geoffrey Vail            M35-39    41   M36  10:31.7
475    1:24:38 Russell Riordon      Green Valley    M55-59    19   M59  10:34.8
476    1:24:45 Sergio Avila         Tucson          M35-39    42   M37  10:35.6
477    1:24:47 Paul Ecelbarger      Tucson          M35-39    43   M39  10:35.9
478    1:25:02 Rey Johnson          Green Valley    M60-64    13   M64  10:37.7
479    1:25:03 Annmarie Fraijo      Tucson          F45-49    21   F46  10:37.8
480    1:25:04 Maureen Cunningham   Tucson          F50-54    18   F54  10:38.0
481    1:25:04 Jean Gage            Tucson          F50-54    19   F51  10:38.0
482    1:25:12 Mindy Burns          Sahuarita       F25-29    30   F29  10:39.0
483    1:25:23 Siobhan O'Boyle      Tucson          F35-39    26   F38  10:40.4
484    1:25:39 Ulablo Barrios       Tucson          M30-34    37   M34  10:42.4
485    1:25:42 Amy Syres            Tucson          F20-24    8    F22  10:42.8
486    1:25:45 Gilbert Huerta       Tucson          M55-59    20   M55  10:43.1
487    1:25:56 Mark Coppola         Tucson          M50-54    36   M53  10:44.5
488    1:25:57 Shirley Brown        Vail            F45-49    22   F46  10:44.6
489    1:25:57 Galen Greene         Tucson            F?            F?  10:44.7
490    1:26:13 Mike Culver          Mesa            M50-54    37   M52  10:46.6
491    1:26:27 Pamela Hoyt          Tucson          F50-54    20   F53  10:48.3
492    1:26:31 Sara Puchon          Tucson          F20-24    9    F22  10:48.9
493    1:26:39 Lindsey Sasser       Tucson          F25-29    31   F25  10:49.9
494    1:26:39 Joel Dalley          Tucson          M30-34    38   M32  10:49.9
495    1:26:43 Robert Locke         Tucson          M40-44    41   M42  10:50.4
496    1:26:49 Ed Melnick           Tucson          M60-64    14   M64  10:51.1
497    1:26:52 Chris Castro         Tucson          M55-59    21   M58  10:51.5
498    1:26:53 Jamie Alcaraz        Tucson          F30-34    37   F32  10:51.6
499    1:27:03 Rory Manns           Tucson          M01-19    14   M12  10:52.9
500    1:27:09 Marty Michelson      Gilbert         M60-64    15   M63  10:53.7
501    1:27:22 Lindsey Hunter       Tucson          M40-44    42   M40  10:55.3
502    1:27:25 Debbie Schaefer      Tucson          F40-44    23   F42  10:55.6
503    1:27:26 Colleen Kelley       Tucson          F40-44    24   F43  10:55.8
504    1:27:27 Stephanie Pearmain   Tucson          F35-39    27   F36  10:55.8
505    1:27:27 Pam Goff             Tucson          M45-49    49   M49  10:55.8
506    1:27:28 Alice Stone          Tucson          F45-49    23   F45  10:55.9
507    1:27:28 Matt Prucinsky       Vail            M35-39    44   M39  10:56.1
508    1:27:31 Beverly Schulz       SaddleBrooke    F65-69    3    F67  10:56.4
509    1:27:32 William Cassidy      Sierra Vista    M50-54    38   M53  10:56.5
510    1:27:39 Marek Czajkowski     Tucson          M45-49    50   M49  10:57.4
511    1:27:41 William Davis        Tucson          M55-59    22   M55  10:57.7
512    1:27:49 Rosa Robinson        Phoenix         F50-54    21   F50  10:58.6
513    1:27:51 Lon Murphy           Tucson          M45-49    51   M47  10:58.8
514    1:28:02 Eve Cran             Tucson          F40-44    25   F40  11:00.3
515    1:28:14 Leon Stroud          Roswell         M45-49    52   M46  11:01.7
516    1:28:15 Claudine Brown       Tucson          F50-54    22   F54  11:01.9
517    1:28:24 Tanya Sharp          Tucson          F35-39    28   F39  11:03.0
518    1:28:30 Kirsten Korosec      Tucson          F30-34    38   F34  11:03.7
519    1:28:33 Anadine Marshall     Tucson          F35-39    29   F36  11:04.2
520    1:28:37 Monika Naegeli       Tucson          F45-49    24   F47  11:04.7
521    1:28:39 Mark Hellenthal      Phoenix         M35-39    45   M37  11:04.8
522    1:28:45 Doug Tillman         Tucson          M50-54    39   M50  11:05.7
523    1:28:50 Wesley Rothermel     Tucson          M65-69    5    M65  11:06.2
524    1:28:58 Lily McCarthy        Tucson          F55-59    8    F56  11:07.2
525    1:29:00 Liane Ehrich         Vail            F40-44    26   F40  11:07.5
526    1:29:01 Shannon Dinneen      Tucson          F20-24    10   F24  11:07.6
527    1:29:02 Galen Smith          Tucson          F35-39    30   F35  11:07.7
528    1:29:08 Daryll Brosanders    Tucson          M35-39    46   M38  11:08.5
529    1:29:23 Linda Sredzinski     Tucson          F35-39    31   F39  11:10.3
530    1:29:35 Sheryl Felde         Tucson          F45-49    25   F49  11:11.9
531    1:29:36 Nancy Kane           Tucson          F55-59    9    F57  11:12.0
532    1:29:37 Katie Rivera         Tucson          F25-29    32   F28  11:12.1
533    1:29:38 Scott Stephens       Mesa            M50-54    40   M51  11:12.2
534    1:29:38 Monica Ruiz-Asebedo  Tucson          F30-34    39   F32  11:12.3
535    1:29:42 Jesse Nelson         Tucson          M30-34    39   M34  11:12.7
536    1:29:48 Shannan Chapman      Tucson          F45-49    26   F48  11:13.5
537    1:29:49 Chris Ruskay         Tucson          M35-39    47   M38  11:13.7
538    1:29:50 Michelle Begay       Tucson          F40-44    27   F40  11:13.7
539    1:29:59 Bruce Pressler       Vail            M60-64    16   M60  11:14.9
540    1:30:04 Oscar Zamora         Tucson          M35-39    48   M39  11:15.6
541    1:30:29 Dena Wagoner         Tucson          F30-34    40   F30  11:18.6
542    1:30:36 Terry Middagh        Tucson          M60-64    17   M62  11:19.5
543    1:30:37 Thomas Cunnings      Tucson          M30-34    40   M31  11:19.6
544    1:30:41 Unknown Runner                                           11:20.1
545    1:30:56 Kyle Anderson        Tucson          M45-49    53   M46  11:22.0
546    1:30:57 Penny Skaehill       Mesa            F45-49    27   F45  11:22.1
547    1:31:02 Billie BissetteoswaltVail            F35-39    32   F38  11:22.7
548    1:31:08 Stacey Trepanier     Vail            F30-34    41   F34  11:23.5
549    1:31:09 Kevin Trapp          Tucson          M40-44    43   M40  11:23.6
550    1:31:09 Kristin Morris       Tucson          F35-39    33   F36  11:23.6
551    1:31:41 Delaney Schnell      Tucson          F01-19    7    F10  11:27.6
552    1:31:48 Tina Dare            Sierra Vista    F40-44    28   F40  11:28.5
553    1:32:10 Kyle Germany         Tucson          M01-19    15   M17  11:31.2
554    1:32:11 Geri Bustamante      Sahuarita       F35-39    34   F37  11:31.4
555    1:32:12 Robin Karnas         Sahuarita       F35-39    35   F37  11:31.5
556    1:32:13 Marc Touchton        Tucson          M35-39    49   M39  11:31.6
557    1:32:16 Dan Mccormick        Tucson          M35-39    50   M36  11:32.0
558    1:32:21 Angie Galda          Vail            F40-44    29   F41  11:32.6
559    1:32:23 Rob Crawford         Tucson          M30-34    41   M33  11:32.8
560    1:32:26 Brenda Middagh       Tucson          F55-59    10   F56  11:33.2
561    1:32:36 Ginger Guthrie       Sahuarita       F35-39    36   F35  11:34.5
562    1:32:45 Gabrielle Manns      Tucson          F01-19    8    F15  11:35.6
563    1:32:45 Tina Manns           Tucson          F45-49    28   F45  11:35.6
564    1:33:10 Alan Germany         Tucson          M40-44    44   M44  11:38.7
565    1:33:12 Jeff Hafner          Tucson          M40-44    45   M43  11:39.0
566    1:33:21 Christal Albrecht    Vail            F50-54    23   F50  11:40.1
567    1:33:30 David Raines         Vail            M55-59    23   M58  11:41.3
568    1:33:43 Neil Bassett         Phoenix         M50-54    41   M51  11:42.9
569    1:33:48 Allison Lowe         Tucson          F20-24    11   F23  11:43.5
570    1:33:51 Janice Pence         Tucson          F35-39    37   F38  11:43.9
571    1:34:00 Jim Fancher          Kerryville      M75-99    1    M79  11:44.9
572    1:34:05 Barbara Cone         Tucson          F55-59    11   F56  11:45.7
573    1:34:10 James Conley         Tucson          M40-44    46   M40  11:46.3
574    1:34:22 Francisco Leon       Tucson          M55-59    24   M57  11:47.7
575    1:34:55 Stanley Ponczek      Tucson          M60-64    18   M62  11:51.8
576    1:35:02 Jackie Franks        Tucson          F45-49    29   F49  11:52.7
577    1:35:16 Shirley Hester       Tucson          F65-69    4    F66  11:54.5
578    1:35:33 Alma Andrade         Arlington       F25-29    33   F26  11:56.6
579    1:35:34 Saul Soto            Tucson          M25-29    27   M27  11:56.7
580    1:35:57 Maggie Austin        Tucson          F25-29    34   F27  11:59.7
581    1:35:58 Jeff Maurone         Seattle         M25-29    28   M26  11:59.7
582    1:36:10 Patricia Wiercinski  Sonoita         F45-49    30   F45  12:01.3
583    1:36:30 John Rickel          Tucson          M55-59    25   M58  12:03.8
584    1:36:32 Connie Ocumpaugh     Tucson          F45-49    31   F45  12:04.0
585    1:36:39 Steven Trumpsinki    Tucson          M40-44    47   M41  12:04.8
586    1:36:39 Michael Murdock      Vail            M40-44    48   M41  12:04.9
587    1:36:45 Juliette Mitchell    Queen Creek     F30-34    42   F33  12:05.6
588    1:36:46 Brandon Mitchell     Queen Creek     M30-34    42   M31  12:05.7
589    1:37:05 Christine Young      Tucson          F45-49    32   F47  12:08.1
590    1:37:06 Cynthia Choate       Tucson          F45-49    33   F45  12:08.2
591    1:37:52 Pam White            Tucson          F25-29    35   F25  12:14.0
592    1:37:55 Norma Olivares       Tucson          F45-49    34   F49  12:14.4
593    1:38:05 Lawrence Leon        Tucson          M40-44    49   M42  12:15.6
594    1:38:18 Robert Howard        Tucson          M50-54    42   M51  12:17.3
595    1:38:47 Shoko Suskind        Tucson          F55-59    12   F57  12:20.9
596    1:38:59 Marina Bissette      Tucson          F40-44    30   F41  12:22.4
597    1:39:01 Sharon Jones         Tempe           F50-54    24   F52  12:22.7
598    1:39:31 Kate Anderson        Tucson          F25-29    36   F29  12:26.3
599    1:39:34 Linda Goodman        Tucson          F60-64    2    F62  12:26.8
600    1:39:36 Marela Macullagh     Tucson            F?            F?  12:27.0
601    1:39:37 Unknown Runner                                           12:27.1
602    1:39:46 Joe Rassenti         Rancho Santa F  M55-59    26   M56  12:28.2
603    1:39:47 Lauren DeLillo       Tucson          F45-49    35   F45  12:28.4
604    1:39:48 Teresa Gregory       Tucson          F40-44    31   F44  12:28.5
605    1:39:52 Gregg Harris         Tucson          M50-54    43   M53  12:29.1
606    1:40:08 Becca Israelnaim     Sahuarita       F25-29    37   F27  12:31.0
607    1:40:22 Cristina Palmer      Tucson          F30-34    43   F34  12:32.8
608    1:40:38 Joe Johnson          Tucson          M70-74    4    M73  12:34.7
609    1:40:41 Julia Taylor         Tucson          F60-64    3    F63  12:35.1
610    1:41:00 Maria Nures          Tucson          F45-49    36   F46  12:37.5
611    1:41:01 Ann Still            Tucson          F55-59    13   F55  12:37.6
612    1:41:02 Linda Valencia       Tucson          F45-49    37   F49  12:37.7
613    1:41:13 Lori Pritchard       Oro Valley      F50-54    25   F50  12:39.1
614    1:41:20 Michael Moskaitis    Tucson          M50-54    44   M54  12:39.9
615    1:41:30 Beatrice Vargas-OshabTucson          F40-44    32   F42  12:41.3
616    1:41:37 Mulla Omar           Tucson          M55-59    27   M56  12:42.1
617    1:41:52 Connie Lopez         Tucson          F55-59    14   F59  12:44.0
618    1:42:07 Jon Wang             Tucson          M65-69    6    M68  12:45.9
619    1:42:24 Maria Timpani        Tucson          F20-24    12   F22  12:47.9
620    1:42:32 Ben Stowers          Tucson          M01-19    16   M12  12:49.0
621    1:42:32 Russ Stowers         Tucson          M45-49    54   M49  12:49.0
622    1:42:36 James Zoller         Tucson          M20-24    18   M22  12:49.6
623    1:43:28 Vikki Rossi          Tucson          F40-44    33   F44  12:56.1
624    1:43:53 Jodi Rickel          Tucson          F01-19    9    F13  12:59.2
625    1:44:16 Ohia Hodges          Vail            F30-34    44   F34  13:02.0
626    1:44:49 Nicole Ford          Goodyear        F40-44    34   F40  13:06.1
627    1:44:50 Jodee Jacobs         Tucson          F40-44    35   F43  13:06.3
628    1:45:02 Monique Gagne        Tucson          F40-44    36   F42  13:07.8
629    1:45:04 Diana Williams       Tucson          F40-44    37   F40  13:08.0
630    1:45:06 Rebecca Stephens     Tucson          F35-39    38   F38  13:08.2
631    1:45:18 Shawna Hollander     Tucson          F50-54    26   F50  13:09.7
632    1:46:10 Colleen Mahoney      Tucson          F30-34    45   F32  13:16.2
633    1:46:45 Jack Shafer          Vail            M60-64    19   M62  13:20.7
634    1:47:08 Terry Oremland       Tucson          F50-54    27   F52  13:23.5
635    1:47:27 Dawn Hartnett        mesa            F40-44    38   F44  13:25.8
636    1:47:27 David Palm           mesa            M50-54    45   M51  13:25.9
637    1:49:06 Dorothy Lu           Tucson          F60-64    4    F63  13:38.2
638    1:50:14 Philip Gentry        Tucson          M50-54    46   M54  13:46.8
639    1:50:39 Laura Rodriguez      Tucson          F25-29    38   F27  13:49.8
640    1:51:13 Tamara Sandbank      Oro Valley      F45-49    38   F47  13:54.1
641    1:51:15 Daren Sandbank       Oro Valley      M50-54    47   M50  13:54.4
642    1:51:36 Melanie McCarville   Tucson          F40-44    39   F41  13:57.0
643    1:51:45 Maralyn Goldstein    Tucson          F55-59    15   F57  13:58.2
644    1:52:49 Diane Carter         Tucson          F50-54    28   F51  14:06.1
645    1:54:07 Lidia Pacelli        San Diego       F01-19    10   F19  14:15.8
646    1:54:07 Laura Rassenti       Rancho Santa F  F50-54    29   F54  14:15.9
647    1:55:43 Garry Forger         Tucson          M50-54    48   M51  14:27.9
648    1:56:03 Kay Mathiesen        Tucson          F45-49    39   F45  14:30.4
649    1:56:30 Susan Shaw           Tucson          F45-49    40   F45  14:33.8
650    1:56:55 Sidney Hirsh         Tucson          M75-99    2    M79  14:36.8
651    1:57:35 Linda Kapinos        Tucson          F55-59    16   F56  14:41.9
652    1:59:27 Gerald Perry         Tucson          M50-54    49   M51  14:55.8
653    2:01:15 Tillie Sutton        Window Rock     F75-99    1    F77  15:09.4
654    2:01:16 Franklin Char        Window Rock     F50-54    30   F52  15:09.5
655    2:02:14 Sue Smith            Tucson          F65-69    5    F69  15:16.8
656    2:03:55 Wilma Valdenegro     Tucson          F55-59    17   F59  15:29.4
657    2:04:57 M Petersen           Chandler        F35-39    39   F39  15:37.1
658    2:04:59 Lorrie Evans         Phoenix         F45-49    41   F45  15:37.4
659    2:06:06 Daniel Allen         Tucson          M25-29    29   M28  15:45.7
660    2:24:24 Geri Sullivan        Green Valley    F75-99    2    F80  14:18.0
661    2:24:26 Sully Sullivan       Green Valley    M75-99    3    M86  14:18.3
662    2:25:38 Matthew Zhine        Tucson          M75-99    4    M86  14:27.3

2 Mile


Saguaro National Park 8 Miler
Monday, September 7th
2 Mile Run - OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE TIME    NAME                  CITY      DIVISIONAGE
1     14:49   Nathan Imes          Tucson     2 Mile  M07
2     14:51   Savannah Imes        Tucson     2 Mile  F10
3     14:52   Randy Maya           Tucson     2 Mile  M47
4     15:06   Adam Schulte         Tucson     2 Mile  M26
5     15:49   Caroline Gardiner    Tucson     2 Mile  F49
6     16:55   Brian Miller         Marana     2 Mile  M47
7     17:06   Isaac Koster         Vail       2 Mile  M11
8     17:12   Steve Taggart        Tucson     2 Mile  M46
9     17:33   Peter Loiselle       Tucson     2 Mile  M58
10    17:42   Andrew Miller        Marana     2 Mile  M08
11    18:00   Cory Trepanier       Vail       2 Mile  M13
12    18:49   Marcus Fospick       Tucson     2 Mile  M11
13    18:51   Scott Uselton        Tucson     2 Mile  M48
14    19:04   Chloe Welch          Tucson     2 Mile  F09
15    19:22   Nicolas Johnston     Tucson     2 Mile  M11
16    19:48   Logan Wilson         Tucson     2 Mile  M14
17    19:53   Lucas Johnston       Tucson     2 Mile  M09
18    19:54   Jose Bosquez         Tucson     2 Mile  M
19    19:56   Richard Estes        Tucson     2 Mile  M41
20    19:57   Carolyn Mathews      CasaGrande 2 Mile  F44
21    20:00   Dean Drawbaugh       Tucson     2 Mile  M40
22    20:06   Jeremy Sasser        Tucson     2 Mile  M26
23    20:23   Kendra Forgacs       Vail       2 Mile  F26
24    20:27   Hallie Lawson        Tucson     2 Mile  F09
25    20:27   Michael Lawson       Tucson     2 Mile  M42
26    20:38   Lindsey Davis        Tucson     2 Mile  F26
27    20:46   Al Buhl              Tucson     2 Mile  M61
28    20:49   Marisa Johnston      Tucson     2 Mile  F50
29    20:53   Bob Dennis           Tucson     2 Mile  M59
30    21:04   Emmett Francis       WindowRock 2 Mile  M66
31    21:08   Steve Johnston       Tucson     2 Mile  M51
32    21:13   Rick Syres           Tucson     2 Mile  M65
33    21:26   Melodie Lake         Tucson     2 Mile  F26
34    21:56   Nancy Mager          Tucson     2 Mile  F54
35    22:02   Katie Bolger         Tucson     2 Mile  F40
36    22:03   Carolyn Campbell     Tucson     2 Mile  F50
37    22:06   Joyce Gemson         Tucson     2 Mile  F31
38    22:10   Karen Begay          Tucson     2 Mile  F44
39    22:12   Michaela Long        Tucson     2 Mile  F22
40    22:13   Sarah Peterson       Tucson     2 Mile  F12
41    22:14   Cindy Peterson       Tucson     2 Mile  F47
42    22:16   Harrison Schonbrun   Tucson     2 Mile  M10
43    22:17   Brittany Skaehill    Tucson     2 Mile  F13
44    22:18   Stephanie Hill       QueenCreek 2 Mile  F36
45    22:39   Lushaina Mastach     Tucson     2 Mile  F19
46    22:44   Jackie Mccrary       Tucson     2 Mile  F47
47    22:48   Laura Marshall       Tucson     2 Mile  F25
48    22:53   Staci Schonbrun      Tucson     2 Mile  F36
49    22:57   Gloria Toone         Tucson     2 Mile  F50
50    23:25   Paula Booth          Tucson     2 Mile  F33
51    23:27   Robert Simmons       Tucson     2 Mile  M49
52    23:33   Heather Ross         Tucson     2 Mile  F28
53    23:34   Sarah Korth          Tucson     2 Mile  F28
54    23:52   Bill Chapdelain      Tucson     2 Mile  M79
55    23:55   Carleton Joy         SierraVista2 Mile  M29
56    23:59   Amarda Tachine       Tucson     2 Mile  F31
57    24:02:00Jenny Casebolt       Tucson     2 Mile  F35
58    24:07:00Bryton Wilson        Tucson     2 Mile  M12
59    24:29:00Gina Gamez           Tucson     2 Mile  F47
60    24:33:00Ava Borenez          Tucson     2 Mile  F
61    24:39:00Nicole Buchheit      Tucson     2 Mile  F24
62    24:53:00Cienna Menke         Tucson     2 Mile  F06
63    24:56:00Christine Coultas    Tucson     2 Mile  F23
64    24:56:00Amy Heckman          Benson     2 Mile  F45
65    24:59:00Chelsea Yager        Tucson     2 Mile  F30
66    25:01:00Brandon Menke        Tucson     2 Mile  M36
67    25:01:00Carol Lord           Tucson     2 Mile  F36
68    25:05:00Arlene Stamp         Tucson     2 Mile  F43
69    25:29:00Eva Bruce            Avondale   2 Mile  F04
70    25:30:00Robert Bruce         Avondale   2 Mile  M46
71    25:30:00Angela Goodwin       Tucson     2 Mile  F35
72    25:47:00Elishka Jackson      Tucson     2 Mile  F25
73    25:52:00Jeff Jepson          Tucson     2 Mile  M30
74    26:10:00Kristin Wook         Tucson     2 Mile  F27
75    26:11:00Michael Sibayan      Tucson     2 Mile  M28
76    26:13:00James Hill           Vail       2 Mile  M70
77    26:13:00Nicholas Parker      Tucson     2 Mile  M08
78    26:14:00Catherine Parker     Tucson     2 Mile  F10
79    26:45:00Lee Fulmer           Tucson     2 Mile  F49
80    27:08:00Atalie Nesbitt       Tucson     2 Mile  F
81    27:29:00Valinda Bell         Tucson     2 Mile  F57
82    27:30:00Georgia Ehlers       Tucson     2 Mile  F60
83    27:32:00Billie Pettit        Tucson     2 Mile  F49
84    27:56:00Teryn DalBello       Tucson     2 Mile  M36
85    28:15:00Stacia Ramiller      Tucson     2 Mile  F32
86    28:38:00Hannah Stamp         Tucson     2 Mile  F15
87    28:59:00Michael Ehlerman     Tucson     2 Mile  M09
88    29:01:00Mike Ehlerman        Tucson     2 Mile  M44
89    29:07:00Jane Fisher          Tucson     2 Mile  F52
90    29:39:00Nancy Mcentire       Vail       2 Mile  F56
91    30:27:00Chase Schnell        Tucson     2 Mile  M07
92    30:32:00Bethany Robbin       Tucson     2 Mile  F33
93    30:49:00Linda Bryant         Tucson     2 Mile  F62
94    30:55:00John Bryant          Tucson     2 Mile  M61
95    31:01:00Mary Liddelow        Tucson     2 Mile  F42
96    31:01:00Sophia Williams      Tucson     2 Mile  F03
97    31:04:00Anne Turner          Tucson     2 Mile  F40
98    31:08:00Bill Bravohl         Tucson     2 Mile  M
99    31:11:00Joseph Syres         Tucson     2 Mile  M14
100   31:13:00Debby Syres          Tucson     2 Mile  F55
101   31:14:00Tarwa Meyer          Tucson     2 Mile  F66
102   31:15:00Angie Mccarty        Tucson     2 Mile  F36
103   31:16:00Peggy Fancher        Kerryville 2 Mile  F69
104   31:16:00Donna Vryhof         Scottsdale 2 Mile  F52
105   31:18:00Katie Kelly          Tucson     2 Mile  F12
106   31:18:00Kelly Watkins        Tucson     2 Mile  F30
107   31:23:00Sarah Schoenhals     Tucson     2 Mile  F28
108   31:28:00Cat Crawford         Tucson     2 Mile  F39
109   31:34:00Tom Porter           Tucson     2 Mile  M39
110   31:43:00Gregg Rask           Tucson     2 Mile  M39
111   31:49:00Vreeland Michael     Mesa       2 Mile  M30
112   31:53:00Laura Parker         Mesa       2 Mile  F29
113   31:57:00Patricia Vreeland    Tucson     2 Mile  F62
114   31:59:00Albert Vreeland      Tucson     2 Mile  M60
115   32:00:00Connie Theobald      Tucson     2 Mile  F55
116   32:01:00Ashley Scholer       Tucson     2 Mile  F26
117   32:02:00Joey Packer          Tucson     2 Mile  M27
118   32:04:00Mackenzie White      Tucson     2 Mile  F12
119   32:05:00Mickayla Raines      Vail       2 Mile  F13
120   32:07:00John Garcia          Tucson     2 Mile  M17
121   32:10:00Christopher Floyd    HuachucaCit2 Mile  M24
122   32:14:00Jan Casebolt         Vail       2 Mile  F56
123   32:19:00Stacy Courtright     Tucson     2 Mile  F39
124   32:23:00Susan Courtright     Tucson     2 Mile  F61
125   32:29:00Bill Ludeke          Tucson     2 Mile  M62
126   32:34:00Sydney Wilson        Tucson     2 Mile  F08
127   32:37:00Richard Wilson       Tucson     2 Mile  M47
128   32:40:00Caroline Turk        Tucson     2 Mile  F12
129   33:03:00Ramon Mendoza        Tucson     2 Mile  M46
130   33:04:00Rick Lopez           Tucson     2 Mile  M51
131   33:14:00Bib #538             Tucson     2 Mile  ?
132   33:20:00Bib#539              Tucson     2 Mile  ?
133   33:24:00Frank Morris         Phoenix    2 Mile  M65
134   33:25:00Corey Branning       Vail       2 Mile  M38
135   33:28:00Susan Bruns          Phoenix    2 Mile  F57
136   33:32:00Timothy Williams     Tucson     2 Mile  M43
137   33:36:00Beth Williams        Tucson     2 Mile  F42
138   33:38:00Rhys Brown           Tucson     2 Mile  F09
139   33:38:00Angel Fobes          Tucson     2 Mile  F41
140   34:17:00Nora Brimm           Tucson     2 Mile  F56
141   34:39:00Rebecca Crocker      Tucson     2 Mile  F37
142   34:42:00Rosa Crocker         Tucson     2 Mile  F?
143   34:45:00Ella Crocker         Tucson     2 Mile  F?
144   34:48:00Lori Maurer          Tucson     2 Mile  F48
145   34:48:00Tammy Hellenthal     Phoenix    2 Mile  F38

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners