Results / 49th Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler & 5k Walk/Run / 2008 Results

Monday, September 1, 2008

Overall


PLACE   TIME      NAME                 CITY        DIVISIONDivPL AGE    PACE
1       41:39:00  Craig Curley        Tucson        M20-24   1   M20  05:12.4
2       44:48:00  Jason Colavito      Tucson        M20-24   2   M24  05:36.0
3       45:03:00  Robert Seaman       Tucson        M25-29   1   M29  05:37.9
4       45:48:00  James Miles         Tucson        M20-24   3   M23  05:43.5
5       46:05:00  Shaun Haley         Tucson        M35-39   1   M39  05:45.6
6       46:43:00  Mike Salkowski      Tucson        M35-39   2   M37  05:50.4
7       47:34:00  Dustin Zimmerman    Tucson        M20-24   4   M24  05:56.8
8       47:35:00  Lucas Tyler         Tucson        M25-29   2   M27  05:56.9
9       47:51:00  Eddy Helleybuyck    Oro Valley    M45-49   1   M47  05:58.9
10      48:47:00  Todd Hansberry      Tucson        M35-39   3   M39  06:05.9
11      49:04:00  Scott McDonald      Tucson        M30-34   1   M34  06:08.0
12      49:15:00  Shane Carr          Tucson        M35-39   4   M35  06:09.4
13      49:41:00  Toby Freebourn      Tucson        M35-39   5   M39  06:12.6
14      50:03:00  Brian Hutcheson     Tucson        M40-44   1   M41  06:15.4
15      50:06:00  Bob Schnell         Vail          M35-39   6   M37  06:15.8
16      50:12:00  Jeffrey Stevens     Tucson        M40-44   2   M44  06:16.5
17      50:27:00  Stephen Schaefer    Oro Valley    M01-19   1   M17  06:18.4
18      50:42:00  Dave Hill           Tucson        M55-59   1   M57  06:20.3
19      51:45:00  Paula Morrison      Tucson        F35-39   1   F35  06:28.1
20      51:49:00  Peter Ziegler       Tucson        M40-44   3   M40  06:28.6
21      52:06:00  Tim Lee             Glendale      M45-49   2   M46  06:30.8
22      52:40:00  Scott Cole          Tucson        M25-29   3   M25  06:35.0
23      52:55:00  Hayley Benson       Flagstaff     F25-29   1   F26  06:36.9
24      53:02:00  Mark Koch           Tucson        M45-49   3   M48  06:37.7
25      53:12:00  Stephanie Wenneborg Tucson        F35-39   2   F35  06:39.0
26      53:24:00  Matthew Beauregard  Tucson        M25-29   4   M29  06:40.5
27      53:38:00  Julius Martinez     Tucson        M40-44   4   M41  06:42.3
28      54:14:00  Paul Valente        Sierra Vista  M40-44   5   M42  06:46.8
29      54:16:00  Ken Cottrell        Oro Valley    M45-49   4   M46  06:47.0
30      54:38:00  Michael Mcneill     Tucson        M25-29   5   M26  06:49.8
31      54:51:00  Jess Koehn          Tucson        M20-24   5   M24  06:51.4
32      55:01:00  Leo Montilla        Tucson        M20-24   6   M24  06:52.6
33      55:20:00  Jessica Munson      Tucson        F25-29   2   F29  06:55.0
34      55:26:00  Marty Mares         Tucson        M40-44   6   M42  06:55.7
35      55:33:00  Douglas Kelly       Tucson        M40-44   7   M43  06:56.6
36      55:37:00  Mike Frick          Tucson        M40-44   8   M42  06:57.1
37      55:48:00  Roger Bartlett      Tucson        M45-49   5   M47  06:58.5
38      55:51:00  John Sabatine       Tucson        M35-39   7   M35  06:58.9
39      55:54:00  Alexander Mccrohan  Tucson        M35-39   8   M36  06:59.2
40      55:56:00  David Mcevoy        Tucson        M50-54   1   M50  06:59.5
41      55:57:00  Chris Chesher       Tucson        M30-34   2   M32  06:59.6
42      55:58:00  Daniel Walega       Nogales       M30-34   3   M31  06:59.8
43      56:07:00  Ramon Billy         Tucson        M35-39   9   M35  07:00.9
44      56:07:00  Joey Robinson       Tucson        M01-19   2   M17  07:00.9
45      56:13:00  Joel Stamp          Tucson        M45-49   6   M48  07:01.6
46      56:16:00  Brian Watson        Oro Valley    M35-39  10   M37  07:02.0
47      56:20:00  Alison Meadow       Tucson        F35-39   3   F35  07:02.5
48      56:23:00  Buck Lentzer        Tucson        M55-59   2   M57  07:02.9
49      56:29:00  Jaxon Rickel        Tucson        M01-19   3   M14  07:03.6
50      56:35:00  Conor Johnson       Tucson        M25-29   6   M28  07:04.4
51      56:40:00  Tim Lamartina       Tucson        M55-59   3   M55  07:05.0
52      57:00:00  Emily Mcgregor      Tucson        F20-24   1   F23  07:07.5
53      57:01:00  Matthew Klass       Oro Valley    M01-19   4   M15  07:07.6
54      57:03:00  Gary Kraft          Tucson        M40-44   9   M42  07:07.9
55      57:17:00  Andy Roth           Tucson        M40-44  10   M40  07:09.6
56      57:21:00  Zachary Crumbo      Tucson        M25-29   7   M29  07:10.1
57      57:31:00  John Boyer          Tucson        M25-29   8   M25  07:11.4
58      57:35:00  Barbara Leinweber   Tucson        F40-44   1   F41  07:11.9
59      57:39:00  Alan Eder           Tempe         M25-29   9   M25  07:12.4
60      57:44:00  Daniel Perino       Tucson        M50-54   2   M53  07:13.0
61      57:44:00  Eric Levario        Tucson        M25-29  10   M26  07:13.0
62      57:45:00  Nathan Corsi        Tucson        M01-19   5   M18  07:13.1
63      57:55:00  John Carruth        Vail          M40-44  11   M41  07:14.4
64      57:58:00  Andrew Arnott       Tucson        M25-29  11   M25  07:14.8
65      58:07:00  Lindsay Hill        Tucson        F25-29   3   F28  07:15.9
66      58:12:00  John Mclean         Tucson        M50-54   3   M52  07:16.5
67      58:17:00  Allen Johnson       Tucson        M25-29  12   M25  07:17.1
68      58:18:00  Ryan Brody          Tucson        M01-19   6   M17  07:17.2
69      58:30:00  John Okonya         Tucson        M45-49   7   M48  07:18.8
70      58:32:00  Manny Ortiz         Waddell       M45-49   8   M47  07:19.0
71      58:42:00  Amber Young         Tucson        F25-29   4   F27  07:20.3
72      58:46:00  Jordan Helleybuyck  Oro Valley    M01-19   7   M12  07:20.7
73      58:51:00  Robert Norwood      Tucson        M45-49   9   M46  07:21.4
74      58:53:00  David White         Tucson        M20-24   7   M20  07:21.6
75      58:56:00  Matt Panipinto      Tucson        M45-49  10   M45  07:22.0
76      59:00:00  Curt Zacharias      Tucson        M50-54   4   M54  07:22.5
77      59:03:00  Juan Cabeza         Torrance      M60-64   1   M64  07:22.9
78      59:09:00  Greg Heden          Tucson        M30-34   4   M34  07:23.6
79      59:10:00  Stuart Hancock      Tucson        M55-59   4   M55  07:23.7
80      59:15:00  James Belitsos      Tucson        M55-59   5   M57  07:24.4
81      59:19:00  Andrew Towne        Tucson        M30-34   5   M30  07:24.9
82      59:20:00  Kevin Kuhm          Tucson        M20-24   8   M21  07:25.0
83      59:24:00  Daniel Wong         Tucson        M01-19   8   M15  07:25.5
84      59:25:00  Greg Bauer          Tucson        M40-44  12   M41  07:25.6
85      59:26:00  Shea Devine         Tucson        M01-19   9   M17  07:25.7
86      59:47:00  Steven Moore-Miller Tucson        M20-24   9   M20  07:28.4
87      59:51:00  Kristoffer Eriksen  Tucson        M30-34   6   M33  07:28.9
88      59:53:00  Jenny Anderwald     Tucson        F25-29   5   F26  07:29.1
89      59:55:00  Michael Urbanski    Tucson        M60-64   2   M60  07:29.4
90      1:00:08   Ray Henson          Amado         M50-54   5   M50  07:31.0
91      1:00:12   John Yau            Tucson        M30-34   7   M31  07:31.5
92      1:00:18   Deklan Kenna        Tucson        M35-39  11   M39  07:32.2
93      1:00:36   Douglas Hellinger   Tucson        M30-34   8   M32  07:34.5
94      1:00:53   Alex Odenkirk       Oro Valley    M01-19  10   M15  07:36.6
95      1:00:54   Mark Bennett        Tucson        M01-19  11   M15  07:36.7
96      1:00:55   Steven Outridge     Tucson        M35-39  12   M39  07:36.9
97      1:00:56   Rocky Ponce         Tucson        M25-29  13   M26  07:37.0
98      1:00:57   Scott Clark         Sacramento    M35-39  13   M35  07:37.1
99      1:01:05   Erik Newman         Tucson        M25-29  14   M25  07:38.1
100     1:01:11   Frank Reynolds      Tucson        M40-44  13   M43  07:38.9
101     1:01:12   Eric Neeman         Tucson        M25-29  15   M25  07:39.0
102     1:01:21   Steve Wheeler       Tucson        M35-39  14   M38  07:40.1
103     1:01:31   Jeff Francone       Tucson        M35-39  15   M35  07:41.4
104     1:01:34   Cotah Rose          Tucson        F50-54   1   F52  07:41.8
105     1:01:35   Craig Boydell       Vail          M35-39  16   M36  07:41.9
106     1:01:39   Jamie Litta         Tucson        F30-34   1   F30  07:42.4
107     1:01:45   Bud Towle           Vail          M50-54   6   M51  07:43.1
108     1:01:50   Merry Dearmon       Tucson        F50-54   2   F53  07:43.8
109     1:01:56   Dan McDonald        Tucson        M45-49  11   M48  07:44.5
110     1:02:01   Zack Middleton      Oro Valley    M01-19  12   M15  07:45.1
111     1:02:03   Richard Senti       Tucson        M60-64   3   M61  07:45.4
112     1:02:08   Holly Starks        Tucson        F30-34   2   F30  07:46.0
113     1:02:19   Enrique Guillen     Tucson        M45-49  12   M48  07:47.4
114     1:02:23   Roland Tellez       Tucson        M45-49  13   M45  07:47.9
115     1:02:31   Katie Pomeroy       Tucson        F35-39   4   F36  07:48.9
116     1:02:31   Alicia Hauweghen    San Manuel    F20-24   2   F23  07:48.9
117     1:02:34   Monet Martin        Flagstaff     F30-34   3   F33  07:49.3
118     1:02:38   Chris Cunniff       Tucson        M45-49  14   M49  07:49.8
119     1:02:49   RK Bruce            Louisville    M55-59   6   M55  07:51.1
120     1:02:52   Julie Arter         Tucson        F45-49   1   F47  07:51.5
121     1:02:55   David Woodall       Benson        M50-54   7   M52  07:51.9
122     1:02:57   Craig Davidson      Phoenix       M50-54   8   M54  07:52.1
123     1:03:12   Lisa Firestone      Tucson        F30-34   4   F33  07:54.0
124     1:03:34   Mary Timmerman-ParkeTucson        F35-39   5   F36  07:56.8
125     1:03:35   Marjanne Schnarr    Vail          F30-34   5   F31  07:56.9
126     1:03:38   Matthew Buhl        Tucson        M01-19  13   M17  07:57.3
127     1:03:39   Joseph Hardy        Tucson        M01-19  14   M17  07:57.4
128     1:03:46   Hector Campuzano    Tucson        M20-24  10   M20  07:58.2
129     1:04:00   Andy Dolphin        Tucson        M35-39  17   M36  08:00.0
130     1:04:05   Edward Murphy       Tucson        M40-44  14   M40  08:00.6
131     1:04:15   Sylvain Lebreton    Tucson        M30-34   9   M34  08:01.9
132     1:04:20   Steven Eddy         Tucson        M25-29  16   M27  08:02.5
133     1:04:27   Art Dulgov          Tucson        M35-39  18   M37  08:03.4
134     1:04:28   James Hudson        Tucson        M60-64   4   M63  08:03.5
135     1:04:32   Ronald Bachorski    Tucson        M40-44  15   M43  08:04.0
136     1:04:33   Azizjon Alimov      Tucson        M30-34  10   M31  08:04.1
137     1:04:37   Julie Kerwin        Tucson        F35-39   6   F36  08:04.6
138     1:04:41   Donna Pierson       Tucson        F55-59   1   F57  08:05.1
139     1:04:41   Pete Snell          Tucson        M45-49  15   M47  08:05.1
140     1:04:54   Fred Magana         Tucson        M45-49  16   M45  08:06.8
141     1:04:57   Jason Fata          Tucson        M30-34  11   M31  08:07.1
142     1:05:04   Steve Felde         Tucson        M50-54   9   M53  08:08.0
143     1:05:14   Tosca-Gabriella HenrTucson        F30-34   6   F30  08:09.3
144     1:05:15   Erica Lewis         Sahuarita     F20-24   3   F23  08:09.4
145     1:05:18   Claude Plymate      Tucson        M50-54  10   M50  08:09.7
146     1:05:23   Chester Ajsenberg   Tucson        M20-24  11   M21  08:10.4
147     1:05:24   Unknown Runner                                      08:10.5
148     1:05:25   Heather Lappin      Oro Valley    F30-34   7   F34  08:10.6
149     1:05:35   Rachel Hilgeford    Tucson        F45-49   2   F45  08:11.9
150     1:05:45   Jillian Slade       Vail          F25-29   6   F28  08:13.1
151     1:05:47   Melissa Sinn        Tucson        F20-24   4   F23  08:13.4
152     1:05:49   Donna Fallis        Tucson        M40-44  17   M42  08:13.6
153     1:05:57   Michael Erickson    Tucson        M45-49  17   M48  08:14.6
154     1:06:05   Eliza Holland       Tucson        F35-39   7   F36  08:15.6
155     1:06:11   Tajal Parikh        Tucson        F40-44   2   F44  08:16.4
156     1:06:11   Lionel Meza         Tucson        M40-44  18   M42  08:16.4
157     1:06:13   Summer Sando        Tucson        F25-29   7   F26  08:16.6
158     1:06:15   Martinho Ribeiro    Tucson        M60-64   5   M60  08:16.9
159     1:06:27   Steve Acuna         Tucson        M25-29  17   M25  08:18.4
160     1:06:30   David Mellady       Tucson        M65-69   1   M69  08:18.8
161     1:06:37   Steve Hollander     Tucson        M55-59   7   M58  08:19.6
162     1:06:41   Dan Unrast          Tucson        M40-44  19   M43  08:20.1
163     1:06:43   Richard Melnyk      Richmond Hill M30-34  12   M34  08:20.4
164     1:06:49   Rod Middleton       Oro Valley    M40-44  20   M44  08:21.1
165     1:06:52   Angus Hendrick      Tucson        M35-39  19   M38  08:21.5
166     1:06:57   Dennis Bonilla      Tucson        M45-49  18   M49  08:22.1
167     1:07:11   Tom Walsh           Tucson        M01-19  15   M15  08:23.9
168     1:07:25   Alan Grenke         Tucson        M40-44  21   M43  08:25.6
169     1:07:26   Brain Rafacz        Tucson        M30-34  13   M34  08:25.8
170     1:07:30   Sandy Fleming       Tucson        F45-49   3   F47  08:26.3
171     1:07:35   Craig Dabler        Tucson        M45-49  19   M45  08:26.9
172     1:07:36   Thomas Hickernell   Tucson        M45-49  20   M46  08:27.0
173     1:07:37   Richard Petronella  Tucson        M50-54  11   M54  08:27.1
174     1:07:50   Seth Ferguson       Tucson        M25-29  18   M25  08:28.7
175     1:07:53   Ken Josemaria       Sells         M40-44  22   M44  08:29.1
176     1:08:08   Kamran Talattof     Tucson        M50-54  12   M54  08:31.0
177     1:08:09   Ted Wallach         Tucson        M30-34  14   M30  08:31.1
178     1:08:13   Shawn Benson        Queen Creek   M30-34  15   M33  08:31.6
179     1:08:31   David Sullivan      Tucson        M35-39  20   M37  08:33.9
180     1:08:38   Andy Sense          Tucson        M30-34  16   M33  08:34.8
181     1:08:44   Lyn Spivack         Tucson        F35-39   8   F39  08:35.5
182     1:08:45   Heath McGee         Tucson        M35-39  21   M37  08:35.6
183     1:08:48   Norris Taylor       Tucson        M65-69   2   M66  08:36.0
184     1:08:49   Celestino Fernandez Tucson        M55-59   8   M58  08:36.1
185     1:08:54   Chlar Nuelson       Tucson        F01-19   1   F15  08:36.8
186     1:09:00   Jeremy Gypton       Tucson        M35-39  22   M36  08:37.5
187     1:09:02   Rhonda Wheeler      Tucson        F35-39   9   F38  08:37.7
188     1:09:09   Heather Mougot      Sahuarita     F35-39  10   F39  08:38.6
189     1:09:20   Lisa Chalmers       Tucson        F25-29   8   F28  08:40.0
190     1:09:23   William Kaiser      Tucson        M50-54  13   M51  08:40.4
191     1:09:29   Melody Mustafa      Tucson        F45-49   4   F49  08:41.1
192     1:09:30   Joe Wasiak          Tucson        M45-49  21   M49  08:41.3
193     1:09:35   Everrett Blocker    Tucson        M40-44  23   M43  08:41.9
194     1:09:43   Ruth Anne Comeaux   Tucson        F45-49   5   F47  08:42.9
195     1:09:48   Ira Gold            Tucson        M50-54  14   M50  08:43.5
196     1:09:55   Rick Casebolt       Vail          M55-59   9   M56  08:44.4
197     1:09:56   Jim Liston          Benson        M45-49  22   M45  08:44.5
198     1:09:57   Antonio Robles      Tucson        M30-34  17   M30  08:44.6
199     1:09:58   Amy Phillips        Tucson        F30-34   8   F32  08:44.8
200     1:10:01   Ralph Renger        Vail          M45-49  23   M47  08:45.1
201     1:10:02   Layla Nielson       Vail          F35-39  11   F37  08:45.2
202     1:10:18   John Darling        Tucson        M55-59  10   M55  08:47.2
203     1:10:19   Kyle Justice        Tucson        M25-29  19   M26  08:47.4
204     1:10:19   Holly Justice       Tucson        F30-34   9   F30  08:47.4
205     1:10:20   Fernando Bustamante Sahuarita     M40-44  24   M42  08:47.5
206     1:10:21   Teresa Bippert-PlymaTucson        F50-54   3   F51  08:47.6
207     1:10:23   Karen Badinger      Tucson        F40-44   3   F43  08:47.9
208     1:10:27   Don Branaman        Tucson        M70-99   1   M70  08:48.4
209     1:10:29   Tommy Gormley       Tucson        M35-39  23   M38  08:48.6
210     1:10:43   Julie Blatnick      Tucson        F40-44   4   F44  08:50.4
211     1:10:46   Cindy Schnell       Tucson        F35-39  12   F38  08:50.7
212     1:10:49   Steve Hughes        Tucson        M50-54  15   M53  08:51.1
213     1:10:51   Kimberly King       Tucson        F35-39  13   F36  08:51.4
214     1:10:55   Martin Fricke       Tucson        M60-64   6   M61  08:51.9
215     1:11:20   Scott Rice          Tucson        M25-29  20   M29  08:55.0
216     1:11:26   Margaret Dehesse    Phoenix       F50-54   4   F52  08:55.8
217     1:11:29   James Hill          Gilbert       M40-44  25   M43  08:56.1
218     1:11:31   Shane Chism         Tucson        M30-34  18   M31  08:56.4
219     1:11:34   Tom Elias           Sahuarita     M35-39  24   M38  08:56.7
220     1:11:37   Luca Rassenti       Arlington     M20-24  12   M24  08:57.1
221     1:11:41   Heather Yelifari    Tucson        F30-34  10   F32  08:57.6
222     1:11:42   Max Suter           Tucson        M55-59  11   M57  08:57.8
223     1:11:44   Michele O'Brien     Oro Valley    F40-44   5   F44  08:58.0
224     1:11:45   Dave Resnick        Tucson        M35-39  25   M38  08:58.1
225     1:11:46   Elisabeth Woodrich  Tucson        F40-44   6   F42  08:58.2
226     1:11:49   Tina Toro           Tucson        F35-39  14   F36  08:58.6
227     1:11:56   Renee Webb          Tucson        F40-44   7   F40  08:59.5
228     1:11:57   Dean Nourse         Tucson        M30-34  19   M30  08:59.6
229     1:11:58   Julie Perkins       Oro Valley    F45-49   6   F46  08:59.8
230     1:12:03   Luis Leal           Tucson        M40-44  26   M41  09:00.4
231     1:12:06   Jeff Azersky        Tucson        M50-54  16   M50  09:00.7
232     1:12:10   Paul Krueger        Tucson        M40-44  27   M42  09:01.3
233     1:12:19   Danele Elliott      Tucson        F25-29   9   F25  09:02.4
234     1:12:24   Mitch Blum          Tucson        M55-59  12   M55  09:03.0
235     1:12:30   Colby Moeller       Tucson        M30-34  20   M34  09:03.8
236     1:12:31   Bruce Hopkirk       Tucson        M55-59  13   M55  09:03.9
237     1:12:37   David Steines       Tucson        M60-64   7   M60  09:04.6
238     1:12:45   Clifford Bowman     Tucson        M40-44  28   M43  09:05.6
239     1:12:49   YuanPing Chong      Tucson        F30-34  11   F33  09:06.1
240     1:12:58   Dennis Elley        Vail          M65-69   3   M66  09:07.3
241     1:13:01   Keith Forsyth       Scottsdale    M50-54  17   M50  09:07.6
242     1:13:06   Amy Brenton         Tucson        F35-39  15   F35  09:08.2
243     1:13:07   Laura McNall        Tucson        F30-34  12   F30  09:08.4
244     1:13:08   Keri Green          Sahuarita     F30-34  13   F31  09:08.5
245     1:13:12   Shuryl Magargee     Hereford      F45-49   7   F45  09:09.0
246     1:13:13   Julie Carlin        Tucson        F35-39  16   F37  09:09.1
247     1:13:18   Roger Shanley       Tucson        M55-59  14   M55  09:09.7
248     1:13:20   Michelle Kaselar    Tucson        F30-34  14   F32  09:10.0
249     1:13:25   Sheryl Felde        F45-49        F45-49   8   F48  09:10.6
250     1:13:40   Joseph Hubert       Vail          M40-44  29   M42  09:12.5
251     1:13:46   Pam Stone           Tucson        F45-49   9   F47  09:13.2
252     1:13:47   Nancy Peterson      Tucson        F45-49  10   F48  09:13.4
253     1:13:49   Leanne Titus        Tucson        F30-34  15   F33  09:13.6
254     1:13:50   Richard Liederer    Phoenix       M50-54  18   M50  09:13.7
255     1:13:52   Debbie Jensen       Vail          F45-49  11   F49  09:14.0
256     1:13:54   Dawn Bunnow         Sahuarita     F30-34  16   F33  09:14.3
257     1:13:57   Rachel Savage       Tucson        F25-29  10   F29  09:14.6
258     1:14:01   Nicole Burdette     Tucson        F40-44   8   F40  09:15.1
259     1:14:12   Jose Bustillos      Tucson        M01-19  16   M15  09:16.5
260     1:14:13   Nicolas Montanez    Tucson        M01-19  17   M14  09:16.6
261     1:14:16   Andrea Aamodt       Tucson        F40-44   9   F42  09:17.0
262     1:14:19   Christian Wilson    Tucson        M40-44  30   M41  09:17.4
263     1:14:23   Terry Sawma         Vail          M60-64   8   M62  09:17.9
264     1:14:29   Joe Faulk           Tucson        M45-49  24   M45  09:18.6
265     1:14:31   Christine Humble    Tucson        F50-54   5   F54  09:18.9
266     1:14:33   Jonathan Barnabe    Tucson        M35-39  26   M35  09:19.1
267     1:14:35   Loren Carruth       Vail          F40-44  10   F40  09:19.4
268     1:14:36   Rachel Kranch       Tucson        F25-29  11   F27  09:19.5
269     1:14:42   Lida Khailova       Tucson        F30-34  17   F30  09:20.3
270     1:14:45   Tina Brown          Tucson        F35-39  17   F36  09:20.6
271     1:14:48   David Champion      Sahuarita     M30-34  21   M33  09:21.0
272     1:14:52   Ryan Nastase        Tucson        M20-24  13   M21  09:21.5
273     1:15:05   Diane Miller        Tucson        F40-44  11   F42  09:23.1
274     1:15:09   Robert Anderson     Tucson        M30-34  22   M34  09:23.6
275     1:15:10   Charles Bailey      Tucson        M55-59  15   M59  09:23.8
276     1:15:11   Fred Hernandez      Tucson        M40-44  31   M42  09:23.9
277     1:15:23   Bruce Vonlokeren    Tucson        M45-49  25   M48  09:25.4
278     1:15:25   Rick Chodacznik     Tucson        M45-49  26   M45  09:25.6
279     1:15:28   Amy Becker          Sierra Vista  F30-34  18   F32  09:26.0
280     1:15:29   Prithi Avanavadi    Tucson        F25-29  12   F26  09:26.1
281     1:15:32   Teresa Gregory      Tucson        F40-44  12   F43  09:26.5
282     1:15:33   Cassandra Carey     Tucson        F25-29  13   F27  09:26.6
283     1:15:34   Eric Sutherland     Tucson        M30-34  23   M32  09:26.7
284     1:15:36   Earl Evans          Tucson        M60-64   9   M63  09:27.0
285     1:15:41   George Mathes       Green Valley  M70-99   2   M73  09:27.6
286     1:15:45   Rosemary Mccool     Denver        F45-49  12   F47  09:28.1
287     1:15:49   Gwyneth Shaw        Tucson        F30-34  19   F34  09:28.6
288     1:15:52   Sandy White         Tucson        F45-49  13   F46  09:29.0
289     1:15:52   Unknown Runner                                      09:29.0
290     1:15:55   Caill Jones         Phoenix       M30-34  24   M33  09:29.4
291     1:16:01   Abigail Dutzenrod   Tucson        F20-24   5   F20  09:30.1
292     1:16:02   Unknown Runner                                      09:30.2
293     1:16:07   Tina Hernandez      Raleigh       F40-44  13   F42  09:30.9
294     1:16:14   Stephanie Merz      Tucson        F25-29  14   F28  09:31.8
295     1:16:17   Liz Farkas          Tucson        F25-29  15   F29  09:32.1
296     1:16:20   Christina Kaufman   Tucson        F30-34  20   F30  09:32.5
297     1:16:24   Judy Lewis          Tucson        F50-54   6   F50  09:33.0
298     1:16:28   Gar Stone           Tucson        M55-59  16   M56  09:33.5
299     1:16:31   Maria Diaz          Tucson        F45-49  14   F47  09:33.9
300     1:16:42   Hemant Damle        Tucson        M40-44  32   M40  09:35.3
301     1:16:42   Bob Marshall        Tucson        M50-54  19   M53  09:35.3
302     1:16:43   Emily Anderson      Sahuarita     F30-34  21   F30  09:35.4
303     1:16:46   Mark Cochran        Tucson        M55-59  17   M58  09:35.7
304     1:16:49   Fernando Delosreyes Sierra Vista  M25-29  21   M27  09:36.1
305     1:16:57   Pier Fauver         Hereford      F35-39  18   F39  09:37.1
306     1:16:58   Luis Figueroa       Tucson        M50-54  20   M54  09:37.3
307     1:16:58   Kevin Lang          League City   M45-49  27   M49  09:37.3
308     1:17:06   Victoria Ronstadt   Tucson        F30-34  22   F32  09:38.2
309     1:17:10   Tori Smith          Tucson        F45-49  15   F48  09:38.8
310     1:17:18   Linda Brewer        Tucson        F60-64   1   F62  09:39.7
311     1:17:19   Cameron Beckelman   Tucson        M25-29  22   M25  09:39.9
312     1:17:20   Frank Munoz         Tucson        M25-29  23   M27  09:40.0
313     1:17:23   Louis Lopez         Marana        M40-44  33   M41  09:40.4
314     1:17:28   Nicole Rostron      Vail          F30-34  23   F33  09:41.0
315     1:17:31   Nick Corona         Longmont      M45-49  28   M46  09:41.4
316     1:17:33   Karla Mettel        Tucson        F45-49  16   F48  09:41.6
317     1:17:43   Michael Fenner      Green Valley  M60-64  10   M60  09:42.9
318     1:17:45   Wayne Coates        Sonoita       M60-64  11   M60  09:43.1
319     1:17:50   Steve Sheldon       Tucson        M40-44  34   M43  09:43.7
320     1:17:51   Gilbert Olgin       Gilbert       M35-39  27   M35  09:43.9
321     1:17:56   Rob Paull           Tucson        M30-34  25   M32  09:44.5
322     1:18:05   Steve Jackson       Tucson        M40-44  35   M42  09:45.6
323     1:18:06   Jeff Lewis          Tucson        M40-44  36   M42  09:45.7
324     1:18:15   Dan Beeks           Phoenix       M40-44  37   M44  09:46.9
325     1:18:17   Karl Young          Tucson        M35-39  28   M39  09:47.1
326     1:18:22   Cliodhna Madigan    Tucson        F30-34  24   F30  09:47.7
327     1:18:24   Rita Hovey          Tucson        F45-49  17   F49  09:48.0
328     1:18:25   Eric White          Tucson        M25-29  24   M25  09:48.1
329     1:18:27   Unknown Runner                                      09:48.4
330     1:18:29   Ingrid Trebiska     Tucson        F50-54   7   F50  09:48.6
331     1:18:30   Paul Ecelbarger     Tucson        M35-39  29   M38  09:48.8
332     1:18:31   Rachel Yellowhair-HiTucson        F35-39  19   F35  09:48.9
333     1:18:34   Don Romano          Tucson        M65-69   4   M65  09:49.2
334     1:18:35   Amy Dechant         Tucson        F35-39  20   F37  09:49.4
335     1:18:38   Estelle Maes        Tucson        F30-34  25   F34  09:49.8
336     1:18:39   Joseph Knoblock     Benson        M55-59  18   M55  09:49.9
337     1:18:41   Mario Vargas        Tucson        M35-39  30   M37  09:50.1
338     1:18:44   Leo Richard         Tucson        M55-59  19   M56  09:50.5
339     1:18:48   Siobhan O'Boyle     Tucson        F35-39  21   F37  09:51.0
340     1:19:00   Ken Goodman         Tucson        M55-59  20   M57  09:52.5
341     1:19:08   Jacquelyn Brunsting Tucson        F01-19   2   F18  09:53.5
342     1:19:09   Gregg Lucas         Tucson        M55-59  21   M57  09:53.6
343     1:19:09   Ashley Stopa        Tucson        F20-24   6   F24  09:53.6
344     1:19:11   Lou Rosas           Tucson        M35-39  31   M39  09:53.9
345     1:19:15   Stacy Matson        Tucson        F30-34  26   F34  09:54.4
346     1:19:20   Gina Woodall        Tempe         F30-34  27   F31  09:55.0
347     1:19:22   Sarah Moore         Tucson        F50-54   8   F52  09:55.2
348     1:19:23   David Mcwilliams    Tucson        M40-44  38   M43  09:55.4
349     1:19:24   Sherylanne Branning Vail          F35-39  22   F35  09:55.5
350     1:19:26   Steven Belter       Tucson        M40-44  39   M43  09:55.8
351     1:19:28   Celeste Rodriguez   Tucson        F30-34  28   F30  09:56.0
352     1:19:29   Gawain Douglas      Tucson        M35-39  32   M38  09:56.1
353     1:19:35   Kristy Montano      Phoenix       F50-54   9   F54  09:56.9
354     1:19:55   Jordan Langford     Tucson        M01-19  18   M14  09:59.4
355     1:19:56   Marissa Loftus      Vail          F25-29  16   F29  09:59.5
356     1:19:57   Joyce Wentland      Gilbert       F35-39  23   F37  09:59.6
357     1:20:01   Guy Mcarthur        Tucson        M35-39  33   M37  10:00.1
358     1:20:05   Lynn Hamilton       Tucson        F45-49  18   F46  10:00.6
359     1:20:07   Deborah Yellowaga   Chandler      F30-34  29   F34  10:00.9
360     1:20:07   Eric Phillips       Oro Valley    M45-49  29   M48  10:00.9
361     1:20:12   Mark Janis          Tucson        M60-64  12   M60  10:01.5
362     1:20:15   Ken Wallace         Tucson        M45-49  30   M46  10:01.9
363     1:20:18   Bruce Clarke        Tucson        M35-39  34   M38  10:02.2
364     1:20:25   Efrain Rojas        Tucson        M40-44  40   M42  10:03.1
365     1:20:25   Alli Coyle          Tucson        F30-34  30   F31  10:03.1
366     1:20:32   Anna Waterbrook     Tucson        F30-34  31   F32  10:04.0
367     1:20:42   Greg Sumberg        Tucson        M45-49  31   M46  10:05.3
368     1:20:44   Michele Bennett     Tucson        F40-44  14   F42  10:05.5
369     1:20:47   Rachel Jones        Phoenix       F45-49  19   F46  10:05.9
370     1:20:49   Mary Zacharias      Tucson        F50-54  10   F52  10:06.1
371     1:20:51   Carolyn Adler       Tucson        F25-29  17   F26  10:06.4
372     1:20:53   John Bergan         Tucson        M40-44  41   M43  10:06.6
373     1:20:54   Carrie Derrick      Tucson        F30-34  32   F30  10:06.8
374     1:20:55   Jason Adler         Tucson        M30-34  26   M31  10:06.9
375     1:20:59   Gregory Staab       Sahuarita     M40-44  42   M43  10:07.4
376     1:21:03   Michelle Garmom     Tucson        F30-34  33   F31  10:07.9
377     1:21:07   Jeremy Rials        Chandler      M25-29  25   M25  10:08.4
378     1:21:10   Michelle Bussert    Tucson        F35-39  24   F35  10:08.8
379     1:21:17   Ernest Feliz        Florence      M50-54  21   M50  10:09.6
380     1:21:34   Toni Jones          Phoenix       F40-44  15   F41  10:11.7
381     1:21:39   Keri Gardner        Tucson        F35-39  25   F39  10:12.4
382     1:21:43   Jodi Seginak        Tucson        F30-34  34   F30  10:12.9
383     1:22:12   Joel Dalley         Tucson        M30-34  27   M31  10:16.5
384     1:22:14   Paul Hoyt           Tucson        M60-64  13   M61  10:16.8
385     1:22:15   Anne Becker         Tucson        F25-29  18   F27  10:16.9
386     1:22:16   Steve Gregory       Chandler      M40-44  43   M41  10:17.0
387     1:22:26   Rafeal Meza         Tucson        M35-39  35   M39  10:18.3
388     1:22:28   Stephen Rassenti    Arlington     M55-59  22   M58  10:18.5
389     1:22:31   David Spencer       Tucson        M40-44  44   M44  10:18.9
390     1:22:37   Lynda Lothe         Vail          F35-39  26   F37  10:19.6
391     1:22:41   Kim Fernandez       Tucson        F45-49  20   F49  10:20.1
392     1:22:43   Dawn Arnold         Tucson        F50-54  11   F54  10:20.4
393     1:22:46   Kathy Williams      Tucson        F50-54  12   F50  10:20.7
394     1:22:49   Ivelina Momcheva    Tucson        F20-24   7   F28  10:21.1
395     1:22:55   Russell Riordon     Tucson        M55-59  23   M58  10:21.9
396     1:23:09   Margie Hess         Sahuarita     F25-29  19   F25  10:23.6
397     1:23:11   Susan Edwards       Tucson        F45-49  21   F47  10:23.9
398     1:23:13   Marti Ackerman      Tucson        F35-39  27   F39  10:24.1
399     1:23:15   Maureen Cunningham  Tucson        F50-54  13   F53  10:24.4
400     1:23:21   Rachel Dahl         Phoenix       F35-39  28   F35  10:25.1
401     1:23:22   Matthew Kaufman     Tucson          M?          M?  10:25.2
402     1:23:23   Mary Colvell        Tucson        F45-49  22   F48  10:25.4
403     1:23:25   Virginia Farwell    Tucson        F45-49  23   F45  10:25.6
404     1:23:26   Unknown Runner                                      10:25.8
405     1:23:26   Unknown Runner                                      10:25.8
406     1:23:35   Ross Foree          Tucson        M01-19  19   M19  10:26.9
407     1:23:40   Julian Sweet        Tucson        M35-39  36   M35  10:27.5
408     1:23:41   Elizabeth Little    Tucson        F35-39  29   F37  10:27.6
409     1:23:56   Brad Peters         Tucson        M35-39  37   M36  10:29.5
410     1:23:57   Beverly Schulz      Saddlebrooke  F65-69   1   F66  10:29.5
411     1:23:59   William Skaehill    El Paso       M40-44  45   M41  10:29.9
412     1:24:00   Michael Parker      Tucson        M45-49  32   M46  10:30.0
413     1:24:04   Unknown Runner                                      10:30.5
414     1:24:10   Jeff Parks          Tucson        M35-39  38   M39  10:31.3
415     1:24:15   Dan Hovey           Tucson        M50-54  22   M53  10:31.9
416     1:24:27   Penny Skaehill      Tucson        F40-44  16   F44  10:33.4
417     1:24:32   Liane Ehrich        Vail          F35-39  30   F39  10:34.0
418     1:24:35   Joseph Musico       Tucson        M01-19  20   M16  10:34.4
419     1:24:39   Eve Cran            Tucson        F35-39  31   F39  10:34.9
420     1:24:40   Ada Mortensen       Tucson        F30-34  35   F33  10:35.0
421     1:24:49   Jeff Sinn           Tucson        M55-59  24   M55  10:36.1
422     1:24:52   Patricia Corona     Longmont      F45-49  24   F48  10:36.5
423     1:24:58   Aimee Wiggs         Tucson        F25-29  20   F25  10:37.3
424     1:25:00   Jamie Alcaraz       Tucson        F30-34  36   F31  10:37.5
425     1:25:03   Eileen Spear        Tucson        F40-44  17   F40  10:37.9
426     1:25:10   Andrew Minto        Florence      M40-44  46   M43  10:38.8
427     1:25:15   Karen Graves        Tucson        F30-34  37   F30  10:39.4
428     1:25:16   Mindi Parker        Vail          F30-34  38   F30  10:39.5
429     1:25:18   Cynthia Jordan-Nowe Tucson        F35-39  32   F37  10:39.7
430     1:25:27   Michelle Begay      Tucson        F35-39  33   F38  10:40.9
431     1:25:31   Sherrie Gordon      Tucson        F45-49  25   F47  10:41.4
432     1:25:32   Linda Sredzinski    Tucson        F35-39  34   F38  10:41.5
433     1:25:41   John Douglass       Tucson        M40-44  47   M40  10:42.6
434     1:25:43   Katherine Bauer     Tucson        F40-44  18   F41  10:42.9
435     1:25:59   Erin Prudence       Scottsdale    F20-24   8   F23  10:44.9
436     1:26:00   Stephan Ackerman    Tucson        M40-44  48   M40  10:45.0
437     1:26:01   Rebecca Coultas     Tucson        F20-24   9   F20  10:45.1
438     1:26:05   Sharon Milford      Sierra Vista  F45-49  26   F48  10:45.6
439     1:26:11   Jennifer Wirth      Tucson        F35-39  35   F36  10:46.4
440     1:26:20   Tess Bowden         Tempe         F25-29  21   F25  10:47.5
441     1:26:21   Linda Price         Tucson        F55-59   2   F55  10:47.6
442     1:26:23   Melody Hancock      Vail          F45-49  27   F46  10:47.9
443     1:26:25   Laura Figueroa      Longmont      F40-44  19   F42  10:48.1
444     1:26:30   Heidi Dodgezilla    Phoenix       F30-34  39   F31  10:48.8
445     1:26:32   Maile Eisenberg     Tucson        F30-34  40   F34  10:49.0
446     1:26:33   Jason Martin        Tempe         M30-34  28   M30  10:49.1
447     1:26:40   Shirley Hester      Tucson        F65-69   2   F65  10:50.0
448     1:26:48   George Mares        Tucson        M35-39  39   M36  10:51.0
449     1:27:10   Terry Middagh       Tucson        M60-64  14   M61  10:53.8
450     1:27:38   David Raines        Vail          M55-59  25   M57  10:57.3
451     1:28:03   Matthew Clark       Chandler      M30-34  29   M31  11:00.4
452     1:28:04   Oscar Durazo        Tucson        M30-34  30   M30  11:00.5
453     1:28:13   Beverly Davies      Tucson        F30-34  41   F31  11:01.6
454     1:28:14   Jessica Key         Tucson        F25-29  22   F28  11:01.8
455     1:28:15   Mindy Burns         Sahuarita     F25-29  23   F28  11:01.9
456     1:28:17   Eve Shapiro         Tucson        F55-59   3   F56  11:02.1
457     1:28:34   Scott Stephans      Mesa          M50-54  23   M50  11:04.2
458     1:28:41   Carolyn Reynolds-SteTucson        F60-64   2   F63  11:05.1
459     1:28:44   Janice Brychta      Tucson        F50-54  14   F53  11:05.5
460     1:28:45   Lori Hickernell     Tucson        F30-34  42   F33  11:05.6
461     1:28:51   Chris Serrano       Tucson        F45-49  28   F48  11:06.4
462     1:29:07   Richard Wilson      Tucson        M45-49  33   M46  11:08.4
463     1:29:19   Lindsey Hunter      Tucson        M35-39  40   M39  11:09.9
464     1:29:36   Nancy Gage          Fort Huachuca F35-39  36   F37  11:12.0
465     1:29:51   Mark Coppola        Tucson        M50-54  24   M52  11:13.9
466     1:29:56   Cheryl Woodall      Benson        F20-24  10   F24  11:14.5
467     1:29:57   Chelsea Woodall     Benson        F20-24  11   F20  11:14.6
468     1:30:04   Jeff Bronaugh       Tucson        M55-59  26   M55  11:15.5
469     1:30:05   Jacob Lake          Queen Creek   M35-39  41   M35  11:15.6
470     1:30:11   Matthew De Young    Tucson        M20-24  14   M21  11:16.4
471     1:30:21   Jennifer Champion   Sahuarita     F25-29  24   F26  11:17.6
472     1:30:29   Billy Gebhart       Phoenix       M40-44  49   M43  11:18.6
473     1:30:34   Aaron Mares         Tucson        M30-34  31   M34  11:19.2
474     1:30:38   Steven Lansford     Tucson        M50-54  25   M54  11:19.8
475     1:30:56   Andrea Foege        Tucson        F35-39  37   F39  11:22.0
476     1:31:04   Christine Dykgraaf  Tucson        F35-39  38   F37  11:23.0
477     1:31:16   Lucia Larsen        Tucson        F50-54  15   F50  11:24.5
478     1:31:22   Julie Cohn          Tucson        F50-54  16   F53  11:25.2
479     1:31:26   Mary Bigham-Garza   Tucson        F40-44  20   F42  11:25.8
480     1:31:36   Celeste Morison     Tucson        F50-54  17   F51  11:27.0
481     1:31:38   Pablo Espinoza      Tucson        M25-29  26   M25  11:27.3
482     1:31:40   Johanna Teske       Tucson        F20-24  12   F22  11:27.5
483     1:31:54   Cristina Schuster   Tucson        F35-39  39   F38  11:29.3
484     1:32:06   Carolyn Ward        Oracle        F65-69   3   F67  11:30.7
485     1:32:07   William Cassidy     Sierra Vista  M50-54  26   M52  11:30.9
486     1:32:33   Christal Albrecht   Vail          F45-49  29   F49  11:34.1
487     1:32:36   Joe Rassenti        Rancho Santa  M55-59  27   M55  11:34.5
488     1:32:49   Jacob Vevsteeg      Tucson        M35-39  42   M37  11:36.1
489     1:33:19   Ken Shaw            Las Cruces    M50-54  27   M52  11:39.9
490     1:33:21   Martin Michelson    Gilbert       M60-64  15   M62  11:40.1
491     1:33:24   Emily Seiter        Tucson        F30-34  43   F32  11:40.5
492     1:33:32   Terri Concolino     Vail          F40-44  21   F42  11:41.5
493     1:33:45   Manny Cartall       Tucson        F40-44  22   F40  11:43.1
494     1:33:47   Robert Collins      Tucson        M60-64  16   M61  11:43.4
495     1:33:57   Kathleen Bowman     Tucson        F40-44  23   F41  11:44.6
496     1:34:33   Catherine Quesnel   Tucson        F60-64   3   F60  11:49.1
497     1:34:34   Brenda  Middagh     Tucson        F55-59   4   F55  11:49.2
498     1:34:38   Helen Jones         Tucson        F60-64   4   F63  11:49.8
499     1:34:40   Linda Goodman       Tucson        F60-64   5   F61  11:50.0
500     1:34:52   William Davis       Tucson        M50-54  28   M54  11:51.5
501     1:34:55   Marilyn Sando       Tucson        F55-59   5   F56  11:51.9
502     1:34:55   Scott McElroy       Canton        M35-39  43   M35  11:51.9
503     1:35:36   Shoko Suskind       Tucson        F55-59   6   F56  11:57.0
504     1:35:43   Syndee Hollman      Tucson        F45-49  30   F47  11:57.9
505     1:35:49   Lauren DeLillo      Tucson        F40-44  24   F44  11:58.6
506     1:35:51   Jim Fancher         Tucson        M70-99   3   M78  11:58.9
507     1:36:03   John Vincent        Tucson        M45-49  34   M46  12:00.4
508     1:36:05   Erin Vincent        Tucson        F40-44  25   F43  12:00.6
509     1:36:07   Elsbeth Hoggatt     Tucson        F25-29  25   F25  12:00.9
510     1:36:16   Tabithe Thornhill-JaPhoenix       F35-39  40   F39  12:02.0
511     1:36:22   Beatriz Oshaben     Sahuarita     F40-44  26   F41  12:02.7
512     1:36:29   Anne Fuhrman        Tucson        F50-54  18   F51  12:03.6
513     1:36:42   Jennifer Henderson  Tucson        F25-29  26   F27  12:05.3
514     1:37:17   Corrina Perino      Tucson        F30-34  44   F32  12:09.6
515     1:37:35   Connie Lopez        Tucson        F55-59   7   F58  12:11.9
516     1:38:11   Jon Graves          Tucson        M30-34  32   M31  12:16.4
517     1:38:59   Jon Wang            Tucson        M65-69   5   M67  12:22.4
518     1:39:00   Lori Pritchard      Tucson        F45-49  31   F49  12:22.5
519     1:39:05   Victoria Innis      Sells         F50-54  19   F53  12:23.1
520     1:39:33   Harry Moulin        Tucson        M55-59  28   M58  12:26.6
521     1:39:58   Joni Thompson       Tucson        F30-34  45   F32  12:29.8
522     1:40:00   Jennifer Nyman      Vail          F25-29  27   F28  12:30.0
523     1:40:23   Robert Howard       Tucson        M50-54  29   M50  12:32.9
524     1:40:48   Kathy Rovito        Tucson        F55-59   8   F57  12:36.0
525     1:41:20   Michael Savard      Tucson        M40-44  50   M41  12:40.0
526     1:41:34   Joyce Minks         Tucson        F65-69   4   F66  12:41.7
527     1:42:49   Cherie Abril        Mesa          F35-39  41   F35  12:51.1
528     1:44:13   Audrey Jauch        Tucson        F20-24  13   F23  13:01.6
529     1:44:31   JoAnn Kane          Tucson        F45-49  32   F49  13:03.9
530     1:45:09   Sharon Jones        Tempe         F50-54  20   F51  13:08.6
531     1:45:24   Nick Cajero         Tucson        M50-54  30   M53  13:10.5
532     1:46:40   Nikki Charns        Tucson        F35-39  42   F38  13:20.0
533     1:47:14   Dorothy Lu          Tucson        F60-64   6   F62  13:24.3
534     1:47:17   Olivia Rassenti     Arlington     F55-59   9   F55  13:24.6
535     1:47:57   Debra Kaiser        Tucson        F50-54  21   F51  13:29.6
536     1:48:48   Jack Shafer         Vail          M60-64  17   M61  13:36.0
537     1:48:59   Kay Mathiesen       Tucson        F40-44  27   F44  13:37.4
538     1:49:55   Sidney Hirsh        Tucson        M70-99   4   M78  13:44.4
539     1:52:49   Brenda  Mcdowell    Tucson        F65-69   5   F65  14:06.1
540     1:53:27   Bianca Afonso       Tucson        F30-34  46   F31  14:10.9
541     1:55:00   Bryan Knight        Tucson        M25-29  27   M27  14:22.5
542     1:55:04   Patricia Wiercinski Sonoita       F40-44  28   F44  14:23.0
543     1:55:38   Maralyn Goldstein   Tucson        F55-59  10   F56  14:27.3
544     1:55:43   Lynne Macneil       Tucson        F55-59  11   F55  14:27.9
545     1:58:18   Sue Smith           Tucson        F65-69   6   F68  14:47.2
546     2:01:17   Sully Sullivan      Green Valley  M70-99   5   M85  15:09.6
547     2:02:54   Dorothy Wilhelmsen  Tucson        F70-99   1   F80  15:21.8
548     2:09:10   Shari Howard        Tucson        F40-44  29   F44  16:08.7
549     2:11:47   Mary Carroll        Tucson        F60-64   7   F62  16:28.4
550     2:11:56   Lorraine Bond       Tucson        F50-54  22   F51  16:29.5
551     2:19:59   Geri Sullivan       Tucson        F70-99   2   F79  17:29.9
552     2:20:48   Matthew Zhines      Tucson        M70-99   6   M85  17:36.0

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners