Results / 37th Annual Sabino Canyon Sunset Run - 7.4 Miles / 2012 Results

Saturday, April 14, 2012

Results are below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 7.4 Miles


Sabino Canyon Sunset Run
Saturday, April 14th, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME         NAME                      CITY        DIVISION  DivPL    AGE     PACE
1       39:38.7      Matt Chandler            Tucson        M20-24     1      M24   05:21.4
2       39:50.0      Stephen Schaefer         Oro Valley    M20-24     2      M21   05:23.0
3       41:02.4      James Miles              Tucson        M25-29     1      M26   05:32.8
4       41:28.0      Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson        M25-29     2      M28   05:36.2
5       43:26.3      Aaron Ragsdale           Tucson        M20-24     3      M23   05:52.2
6       43:49.7      Ochol Odor               Tucson        M01-19     1      M19   05:55.4
7       43:53.2      Brian Hall               Tucson        M35-39     1      M36   05:55.8
8       43:57.2      Lucas Tyler              Tucson        M30-34     1      M31   05:56.4
9       44:03.8      Brandon Dorr             Tucson        M01-19     2      M15   05:57.3
10      45:53.8      Tia Accetta              Tucson        F35-39     1      F36   06:12.1
11      46:02.9      Marvin Makus             Tucson        M50-54     1      M52   06:13.4
12      46:11.9      Dan Reavis               Tucson        M25-29     3      M27   06:14.6
13      46:41.8      Joel Stamp               Tucson        M50-54     2      M51   06:18.6
14      46:50.4      Ramon Billy              Tucson        M35-39     2      M39   06:19.8
15      47:09.0      Sion Lupowitz            Tucson        M30-34     2      M32   06:22.3
16      47:28.3      John Chamberlain         Tucson        M25-29     4      M27   06:24.9
17      48:21.5      Benito Gonzalez          Tucson        M55-59     1      M55   06:32.1
18      49:07.8      Polly Campbell           Tucson        F40-44     1      F44   06:38.4
19      49:28.0      Jesse Lim                Tucson        M40-44     1      M41   06:41.1
20      49:34.1      Mike Salkowski           Tucson        M40-44     2      M25   06:41.9
21      49:49.1      Jason Gastrock           Tucson        M35-39     3      M38   06:43.9
22      49:55.1      John Mclean              Tucson        M55-59     2      M56   06:44.7
23      49:57.4      Diane Manzini            Tucson        F25-29     1      F28   06:45.0
24      50:20.9      Noel Gres                Willcox       M35-39     4      M36   06:48.2
25      50:27.9      Chris Schmidt            Tucson        M20-24     4      M23   06:49.2
26      50:45.0      Jeff Fulks               Tucson        M25-29     6      M29   06:51.5
27      50:45.7      Kevin Kraus              Tucson        M35-39     5      M39   06:51.6
28      50:48.6      Bucky Lentzer            Tucson        M60-64     1      M60   06:52.0
29      51:28.4      Janet Holland            Tucson        F50-54     1      F52   06:57.4
30      51:37.9      Chip Mclaughlin          Tucson        M40-44     3      M42   06:58.6
31      51:54.3      Dario Copetti            Tucson        M30-34     3      M30   07:00.9
32      52:05.5      Elias Hendricks          Tucson        M20-24     5      M20   07:02.4
33      52:11.7      Robert Norwood           Tucson        M50-54     3      M50   07:03.2
34      52:16.4      Victor Rodriguez         Tolleson                        M26   07:03.8
35      52:39.5      John Tarantino           Shelby        M50-54     4      M54   07:07.0
36      52:49.5      Matthias Stiedl          Vienna        M20-24     6      M23   07:08.3
37      52:58.6      Jim Camamo               Tucson        M45-49     1      M45   07:09.5
38      53:03.8      Brian Soto               Litchfield Pa M35-39     6      M36   07:10.2
39      53:19.7      Rob Davenport            Tucson        M20-24     7      M24   07:12.4
40      53:23.1      Michael Goodman          Tucson        M35-39     7      M37   07:12.9
41      53:30.2      Andrew Sterling          Tucson        M35-39     8      M38   07:13.8
42      53:35.2      Moira Hough              Tucson        F20-24     1      F24   07:14.5
43      53:35.8      Patrick Muldowney        Tucson        M45-49     2      M47   07:14.6
44      53:39.3      Benedict Dugger          Tucson        M40-44     4      M42   07:15.0
45      53:46.0      Sanjeev Manandhar        Tucson        M30-34     4      M32   07:15.9
46      53:55.3      Ray Henson               Amado         M50-54     5      M54   07:17.2
47      53:58.5      Kimberly Beisner         Tucson        F25-29     2      F28   07:17.6
48      54:07.5      John Cross               Tucson        M25-29     7      M27   07:18.8
49      54:10.6      Ellen Whitesides         Tucson        F30-34     1      F30   07:19.3
50      54:13.5      Tejal Parikh             Tucson        F45-49     1      F47   07:19.7
51      54:20.1      Shannon Flemming         Tucson        M35-39     9      M38   07:20.6
52      55:07.0      Dan Unrast               Tucson        M45-49     3      M47   07:26.9
53      55:10.0      Steve Felde              Tucson        M55-59     3      M56   07:27.3
54      55:18.3      Guy Mcarthur             Tucson        M40-44     5      M40   07:28.4
55      55:21.8      Richard Senti            Tucson        M65-69     1      M65   07:28.9
56      55:27.6      James Mills              Tucson        M40-44     6      M42   07:29.7
57      55:30.5      Michael Petersen         Tucson        M25-29     8      M26   07:30.1
58      55:32.8      Bill Shaw                Tucson        M40-44     7      M41   07:30.4
59      55:46.1      Roy Ellis                Oro Valley    M55-59     4      M59   07:32.2
60      55:49.2      Scott Banning            Tucson        M40-44     8      M43   07:32.6
61      55:53.4      Mike Robinson            Vail          M55-59     5      M56   07:33.2
62      55:59.7      David Williams           Sahuarita     M35-39     10     M37   07:34.0
63      56:03.0      Jillian Slade            Vail          F30-34     2      F32   07:34.5
64      56:25.7      Amanda Amoros            Tucson        F30-34     3      F32   07:37.5
65      56:28.3      Michelle Kaseler         Tucson        F35-39     2      F36   07:37.9
66      56:31.3      Laura Clarke-Steffen     Phoenix       F50-54     2      F53   07:38.3
67      56:36.1      Paula Kipp               Phoenix       F45-49     2      F48   07:38.9
68      56:45.2      Dennis Bonilla           Tucson        M50-54     6      M53   07:40.2
69      56:49.2      Kirk Karver              Tucson        M50-54     7      M50   07:40.7
70      56:53.1      Daniel Bieg              Tucson        M55-59     6      M55   07:41.2
71      56:56.5      Jenna Grimes             Tucson        F20-24     2      F20   07:41.7
72      57:00.9      Christopher Turner       Tucson        M30-34     5      M30   07:42.3
73      57:07.9      Kristen Metzger          Tucson        F40-44     2      F40   07:43.2
74      57:18.4      Patrick Flynn            Vail          M40-44     9      M42   07:44.7
75      57:36.6      Joe Diponio              Tucson        M35-39     11     M39   07:47.1
76      57:39.3      Mike Neighbors           Vail          M45-49     4      M45   07:47.5
77      57:39.8      Alyson Thibodeau         Tucson        F30-34     4      F30   07:47.5
78      57:55.5      Sam Crummett             Portland      M35-39     12     M38   07:49.7
79      58:05.7      Nathaniel Rial           Tucson        M35-39     13     M38   07:51.0
80      58:09.0      Kevin Carstensen         Tucson        M25-29     9      M25   07:51.5
81      58:21.2      Craig Dabler             Tucson        M40-44     10     M45   07:53.1
82      58:21.9      Melody Bailey            Tucson        F50-54     3      F52   07:53.2
83      58:31.8      Kerin Holland            Tucson        F25-29     3      F29   07:54.6
84      58:46.9      Larry Juarez             Tucson        M35-39     14     M38   07:56.6
85      58:49.1      Leo Richard              Tucson        M55-59     7      M59   07:56.9
86      58:54.6      Brian Crawford           Tucson        M35-39     15     M38   07:57.6
87      59:02.4      Don Mccormick            Tucson        M25-29     10     M25   07:58.7
88      59:05.8      Heather Flynn            Vail          F30-34     5      F34   07:59.2
89      59:22.5      Scott Kipp               Phoenix       M55-59     8      M58   08:01.4
90      59:42.6      Emily Herrell            Tucson        F25-29     4      F29   08:04.1
91      59:52.1      Andrew Peck              Tucson        M40-44     11     M41   08:05.4
92      59:52.8      Randy Pella              Oro Valley    M35-39     16     M36   08:05.5
93      1:00:01      Christina Mendez         Marana        F25-29     5      F28   08:06.7
94      1:00:19      Mark Murphy              Tucson        M50-54     8      M54   08:09.1
95      1:00:28      Taralynn Hudson          Tucson        F25-29     6      F28   08:10.3
96      1:00:32      Kendra Forgacs           Tucson        F25-29     7      F29   08:10.9
97      1:00:33      James Passannanti        Tucson        M35-39     17     M36   08:11.0
98      1:00:47      John Douglass            Tucson        M40-44     12     M43   08:12.8
99      1:00:55      Kathleen Compton         Tucson        F25-29     8      F25   08:13.9
100     1:00:57      Brandy Hammond           Chandler      M35-39     18     M35   08:14.2
101     1:00:59      Colin Rieke              Tucson        M25-29     11     M27   08:14.4
102     1:01:01      Davis Golding            Tucson        M50-54     9      M53   08:14.7
103     1:01:07      Skylar Tigert            Tucson        F01-19     1      F19   08:15.5
104     1:01:08      Steven Hayes             Hereford      M45-49     5      M49   08:15.6
105     1:01:12      Troy Luce                Vail          M40-44     13     M40   08:16.2
106     1:01:27      Kelsey Tew               Sahuarita     F25-29     9      F25   08:18.2
107     1:01:29      Karen Begay              Tucson        F45-49     3      F47   08:18.5
108     1:01:30      Denise Brown             Tucson        F35-39     3      F38   08:18.6
109     1:01:30      Robert Sparks            Tucson        M40-44     14     M44   08:18.7
110     1:01:34      Marcel Dubach            Heber City    M70-99     1      M74   08:19.2
111     1:01:41      Don Fallis               Tucson        M45-49     6      M46   08:20.1
112     1:01:43      Peter Klein              Ococomowoc    F50-54     4      F51   08:20.4
113     1:01:48      Nicholas Echeverria      Tucson        M35-39     19     M38   08:21.0
114     1:01:49      Shoubao Yan              Tucson        M35-39     20     M39   08:21.2
115     1:01:51      Luke Johnson             Tucson        M30-34     6      M33   08:21.5
116     1:02:15      Alyssa Hoyt              Tucson        F20-24     3      F24   08:24.7
117     1:02:27      Carl Aufdenkampe         Sierra Vista  M45-49     7      M48   08:26.3
118     1:02:33      Edward Montiel           Tucson        M20-24     8      M23   08:27.2
119     1:02:40      Kristen Alley            Tucson        F50-54     5      F53   08:28.1
120     1:02:43      Cindy Munroe             Tucson        F45-49     4      F47   08:28.5
121     1:02:45      Clive Haas               Tucson        M40-44     15     M43   08:28.8
122     1:02:46      Kimberli Haas            Tucson        F35-39     4      F39   08:28.9
123     1:02:48      Thomas Marrs             Belfair       M65-69     2      M66   08:29.2
124     1:03:04      Greg Bauer               Tucson        M40-44     16     M44   08:31.3
125     1:03:10      Glenn Peck               Tucson        M25-29     12     M25   08:32.1
126     1:03:16      Joe Faulk                Tucson        M45-49     8      M49   08:32.9
127     1:03:19      Ed De Leon               Marana        M50-54     10     M53   08:33.4
128     1:03:23      Michael Loos             Tucson        M30-34     7      M32   08:34.0
129     1:03:24      John Clinton Schild      Tucson        M35-39     21     M38   08:34.1
130     1:03:30      Daniel Alcombright       Tucson        M50-54     11     M50   08:34.9
131     1:03:38      Jenny Flynn              Tucson        F40-44     3      F42   08:35.9
132     1:03:51      David Mcwilliams         Tucson        M45-49     9      M47   08:37.7
133     1:03:53      Bob Marshall             Tucson        M55-59     9      M56   08:37.9
134     1:04:01      Susan Stillman           Tucson        F20-24     4      F24   08:39.1
135     1:04:02      Joanie Rogucki           Green Valley  F55-59     1      F58   08:39.2
136     1:04:05      Heather Towle            Vail          F30-34     6      F30   08:39.6
137     1:04:08      Jeff Benge               Tucson        M30-34     8      M31   08:40.0
138     1:04:14      Nathan Hollander         Tucson        M20-24     9      M23   08:40.9
139     1:04:17      Erin Jasto               Tucson        F35-39     5      F37   08:41.2
140     1:04:30      Jack Taylor              Tucson        M01-19     3      M18   08:42.9
141     1:04:32      Tye Stout                Tucson        M40-44     17     M42   08:43.2
142     1:04:33      Jackie Yale              Tucson        F45-49     5      F46   08:43.4
143     1:04:35      Ronald Land              Vail          M55-59     10     M58   08:43.6
144     1:04:37      Deb Nalwood              Tucson        F45-49     6      F45   08:44.0
145     1:04:42      Aubrey Dehn              Tucson        F25-29     10     F27   08:44.7
146     1:04:46      Sean Clark               Tucson        M40-44     18     M40   08:45.2
147     1:04:48      Carrie Price             Tucson        F35-39     6      F36   08:45.3
148     1:04:52      Marcos Esparza           Tucson        M45-49     10     M49   08:46.0
149     1:04:54      Brian Supowit            Tucson        M25-29     13     M29   08:46.2
150     1:04:56      Melissa Anguiz           Tucson        F25-29     11     F27   08:46.5
151     1:05:00      Katy Jones               Tucson        F30-34     7      F32   08:47.0
152     1:05:00      Abel Smith               Tucson        M35-39     22     M36   08:47.1
153     1:05:01      Galen Smith              Tucson        F35-39     7      F38   08:47.1
154     1:05:04      Kim Stone                Tucson        M55-59     11     M56   08:47.5
155     1:05:05      Francisco Palacios       Tucson        M20-24     10     M21   08:47.8
156     1:05:07      David Mellady            Tucson        M70-99     2      M73   08:48.0
157     1:05:13      Dana Dixon               Mesa          F40-44     4      F40   08:48.8
158     1:05:15      Matthew Lee              Tucson        M20-24     11     M22   08:49.0
159     1:05:16      Sita Narayanan           Tucson        F30-34     8      F31   08:49.2
160     1:05:34      Jesse Blake              Tucson        M25-29     14     M29   08:51.6
161     1:05:37      Byron Dixon              Mesa          M45-49     11     M47   08:52.0
162     1:05:40      Berenice Tapia-Fuentes   Phoenix       F40-44     5      F42   08:52.4
163     1:05:42      Cody States              Tucson        M25-29     15     M29   08:52.7
164     1:05:43      Lori Neptune             Tucson        F40-44     6      F41   08:52.8
165     01:05:53     Charles Hedgcock         Tucson        M55-59     12     M56   08:54.2
166     1:06:04      Joseph Irizarry          Tucson        M25-29     16     M27   08:55.7
167     1:06:07      Nathan Banner            Oro Valley    M40-44     19     M43   08:56.0
168     1:06:09      Pete Mcnall              Tucson        M55-59     13     M57   08:56.4
169     1:06:22      Tracy Richardson         Vail          M50-54     12     M50   08:58.2
170     1:06:30      Tim Quinn                Sierra Vista  M55-59     14     M55   08:59.1
171     1:06:41      Robb Douglas             Phoenix       M40-44     20     M40   09:00.7
172     1:06:43      Bryan Frausel            Tucson        M40-44     21     M44   09:01.0
173     1:06:51      Laura Marshall           Tucson        F25-29     12     F28   09:02.0
174     1:06:53      Kerry Whelan             Tucson        M55-59     15     M57   09:02.3
175     1:06:54      Camille Mcfarland        Vail          F35-39     8      F35   09:02.4
176     1:06:59      Lisa Austin              Tucson        F35-39     9      F38   09:03.0
177     1:07:03      Ryan Summers             Tucson        M30-34     9      M30   09:03.7
178     1:07:09      Jessica Mattia-Barry     Tucson        F35-39     10     F39   09:04.5
179     1:07:13      Joseph Cyr               Tucson        M35-39     23     M36   09:04.9
180     1:07:13      Jody Mackey              Tucson        F50-54     6      F52   09:05.0
181     1:07:18      Pedro Vazquez            Nogales       M45-49     12     M48   09:05.7
182     1:07:26      Erin Geyer               Tucson        F30-34     9      F31   09:06.8
183     1:07:34      Debbi  Jensen            Vail          F50-54     7      F53   09:07.8
184     1:07:34      John Smith               Tucson        M45-49     13     M49   09:07.9
185     1:07:35      Mandi Schaeffer-Fry      Tucson        F25-29     13     F25   09:08.0
186     1:07:36      Daniela Nava             Tucson        F01-19     2      F19   09:08.1
187     1:07:36      Brendan Fry              Tucson        M25-29     17     M26   09:08.2
188     1:07:37      Gilbert Hernandez        Sahuarita     M30-34     10     M34   09:08.2
189     1:07:42      Megan Viren              Tucson        F30-34     10     F33   09:09.0
190     1:07:46      Kaylen Cons              Chandler      F40-44     7      F40   09:09.5
191     1:08:03      Larry Gott               Phoenix       M45-49     14     M48   09:11.7
192     1:08:03      Kathy Gott               Phoenix       F45-49     7      F49   09:11.8
193     1:08:06      Daniel Hofstadter        Tucson        M50-54     13     M53   09:12.2
194     1:08:10      Ed Petrow                Tucson        M40-44     22     M40   09:12.7
195     1:08:12      Colton Barboro           Phoenix       M01-19     4      M15   09:13.0
196     1:08:15      Gar Stone                Tucson        M55-59     16     M59   09:13.3
197     1:08:21      Sarah Tittle             Tucson        F35-39     11     F35   09:14.2
198     1:08:23      Mike Patrick             Tucson        M25-29     18     M28   09:14.4
199     1:08:31      Patrick Dunlop           Tucson        M20-24     12     M24   09:15.6
200     1:08:34      Rick Unklesbay           Tucson        M55-59     17     M58   09:15.9
201     1:08:42      Lori Renneberg           Saskatoon     F50-54     8      F53   09:17.1
202     1:09:00      Leslie Marasco           Tucson        F25-29     14     F26   09:19.5
203     1:09:02      Pandora Larsen           Tucson        F40-44     8      F43   09:19.7
204     1:09:03      Meghan Wolfer            Tucson                          F27   09:19.8
205     1:09:03      Scott Cnockaert          Tucson        M40-44     23     M40   09:19.9
206     1:09:15      Kathleen Sheehan         Tucson        F45-49     8      F46   09:21.5
207     1:09:19      Wendy Cross              Tucson        F35-39     12     F38   09:22.1
208     1:09:22      Pacifica Sommers         Tucson        F25-29     15     F27   09:22.4
209     1:09:35      Mary Puig                Tucson        F35-39     13     F39   09:24.2
210     1:09:38      Phillip Becker           Tucson        M45-49     15     M48   09:24.6
211     1:09:41      Kristen Saran            Tucson        F30-34     11     F30   09:25.0
212     1:09:48      Leslie Thompson          Tucson        F35-39     14     F36   09:25.9
213     1:10:00      Anna Carr                Tucson        F30-34     12     F34   09:27.5
214     1:10:05      Melanie Taussig          chandler      F30-34     13     F32   09:28.3
215     1:10:15      Pam Stone                Tucson        F50-54     9      F51   09:29.6
216     1:10:18      Maria Anderson           Tucson        F35-39     15     F38   09:29.9
217     1:10:19      Matthew Fenton           Tucson        M35-39     24     M37   09:30.1
218     1:10:27      Carolyn Adler            Tucson        F30-34     14     F30   09:31.2
219     1:10:27      Michael Allie            Tucson        M25-29     19     M27   09:31.2
220     1:10:28      Alicia Allie             Tucson        F25-29     16     F26   09:31.3
221     1:10:31      Pam Hoyt                 Tucson        F55-59     2      F55   09:31.7
222     1:10:34      Amanda Lucas             Tucson        F30-34     15     F33   09:32.1
223     1:10:36      Nathan Riethmiller       Sierra Vista  M01-19     5      M14   09:32.4
224     1:10:37      Mindi Parker             Vail          F30-34     16     F34   09:32.6
225     1:10:38      Tracy Baird              Vail          F40-44     9      F43   09:32.7
226     1:10:39      Jeff Hafner              Tucson        M45-49     16     M45   09:32.8
227     1:10:41      Virginia Clarke          Tucson        F50-54     10     F51   09:33.2
228     1:10:46      Wieke Deboer             Tucson        F30-34     17     F32   09:33.8
229     1:10:49      Tanner Acken             Tucson        M30-34     11     M31   09:34.2
230     1:10:50      Joseph Templin           Tucson        M30-34     12     M31   09:34.3
231     1:10:55      Mark Taylor              Tucson        M50-54     14     M54   09:35.0
232     1:10:57      Jill Cartwright          Tucson        F50-54     11     F52   09:35.3
233     1:10:58      Kristy Montano           Phoenix       F35-39     16     F37   09:35.4
234     1:11:00      Ahmad Alsughaiyer        Tucson        M50-54     15     M53   09:35.6
235     1:11:06      Nancy Joan Alcombright   Tucson        F50-54     12     F51   09:36.5
236     1:11:10      Shelly Lamm              Tucson        F40-44     10     F41   09:37.1
237     1:11:12      Eli Damron-Rodriguez     Tucson        M35-39     25     M36   09:37.4
238     1:11:13      Miwa Soto                Tucson        F35-39     17     F36   09:37.5
239     1:11:16      Josef Hubka              CzechRepublic M50-54     16     M53   09:37.8
240     1:11:21      Katie Schwertz           Tucson        F25-29     17     F26   09:38.5
241     1:11:22      Dionne Billick           Tucson        F35-39     18     F36   09:38.7
242     1:11:23      Lori Buzynski            Vail          F45-49     9      F45   09:38.7
243     1:11:27      Eve Shapiro              Tucson        F60-64     1      F60   09:39.3
244     1:11:36      Sherry Rogers            Tucson        F50-54     13     F53   06:06.3
245     1:11:37      Niki Mathias             Tucson        F35-39     19     F39   09:40.6
246     1:11:40      Jaime Torrington         Tucson        F35-39     20     F37   09:41.1
247     1:11:50      Susan Mores              Oro Valley    F45-49     10     F48   09:42.5
248     1:11:52      Patty Fallows            Peoria        F45-49     11     F49   09:42.8
249     1:11:55      Amy Dillon               Tucson        F30-34     18     F33   09:43.1
250     1:11:58      Jennifer States          Tucson        F30-34     19     F30   09:43.5
251     1:11:58      Paul Barboro             Phoenix       M50-54     17     M50   09:43.5
252     1:12:00      Brittany Warmington      Centerville   F20-24     5      F23   09:43.8
253     1:12:00      Juli Roberts             Centerville   F50-54     14     F51   09:43.8
254     1:12:07      Ashley Weldon            Tucson        F25-29     18     F28   09:44.8
255     1:12:09      Charlie Chu              Tucson        M30-34     13     M30   09:45.1
256     1:12:11      Stacy Agersea            Gilbert       F40-44     11     F41   09:45.2
257     1:12:22      Eric Eden                Tucson        M45-49     17     M46   09:46.8
258     1:12:24      Dawn Boxley              Tucson        F35-39     21     F38   09:47.0
259     1:12:34      Paula Christian          Tucson        F40-44     12     F41   09:48.4
260     1:12:35      Robin Benge              Tucson        F45-49     12     F48   09:48.5
261     1:12:42      Ada Mortensen            Tucson        F35-39     22     F36   09:49.5
262     1:12:44      Ashley Orihuela          Scottsdale    F35-39     23     F37   09:49.7
263     1:12:47      Jerene Stremick          Tucson        F35-39     24     F37   09:50.2
264     1:12:48      Heidi Bidwell            Tucson        F50-54     15     F53   09:50.2
265     1:12:53      Amy Petrow               Tucson        F35-39     25     F36   09:51.0
266     1:12:57      Victoria Haley           Tucson        F30-34     20     F30   09:51.5
267     1:12:59      Carolyn Lanser           Tucson        F35-39     26     F35   09:51.8
268     1:13:02      Renee Jandorf            Tucson        F30-34     21     F33   09:52.1
269     1:13:03      Cassandra Hicks          Tucson        F20-24     6      F23   09:52.2
270     1:13:03      Anita Mcguire            Tucson        F35-39     27     F38   09:52.3
271     1:13:03      Katherine Stoll          Tucson        F30-34     22     F33   09:52.3
272     1:13:06      Henry Haley              Tucson        M30-34     14     M31   09:52.7
273     1:13:06      Bryan Jandorf            Tucson        M35-39     26     M36   09:52.8
274     1:13:08      Katie Rutterer           Tucson        F30-34     23     F33   09:53.0
275     1:13:10      April Boeckner-Rivera    Tucson        F30-34     24     F34   09:53.2
276     1:13:11      Bri Livingood            Tucson        F25-29     19     F28   09:53.4
277     1:13:13      Hal Maynard              Tucson        M45-49     18     M45   09:53.7
278     1:13:21      Laura Sparks             Phoenix       F30-34     25     F31   09:54.7
279     1:13:30      Amy Weber                Tucson        F40-44     13     F42   09:55.9
280     1:13:33      Isabel Gomez             Vail          F40-44     14     F42   09:56.3
281     1:13:41      Steve Sheldon            Tucson        M45-49     19     M46   09:57.5
282     1:13:48      Anne Blackwell           Tucson        F25-29     20     F27   09:58.4
283     1:13:49      William Wood             Scottsdale    M50-54     18     M50   09:58.6
284     1:13:58      Billie Gormley           Tucson        F35-39     28     F35   09:59.7
285     1:13:58      Peggy Marner             Tucson        F55-59     3      F55   09:59.8
286     1:14:03      Ed Berkeley              Tucson        M60-64     2      M61   10:00.4
287     1:14:06      Jordan Roberts           Tucson        M25-29     20     M27   10:00.8
288     1:14:11      Alison Mundy             Sierra Vista  F35-39     29     F39   10:01.5
289     1:14:12      David Schreiner          Hereford      M40-44     24     M41   10:01.6
290     1:14:14      Rob Fallows              Peoria        M50-54     19     M54   10:01.8
291     1:14:16      Kelly Feinstein-Johnson  Tucson        F30-34     26     F32   10:02.1
292     1:14:24      Angie Stewart            Vail          F30-34     27     F34   10:03.2
293     1:14:33      Karen Lane               Tucson        F40-44     15     F42   10:04.4
294     1:14:42      Barbara Lundstrom        Tucson        F50-54     16     F51   10:05.7
295     1:14:46      Nancee Tegeder           Vail          F30-34     28     F33   10:06.2
296     1:14:58      James Brushwood          Tucson        M25-29     21     M29   10:07.9
297     1:14:59      Aaron Roeschley          Tucson        M30-34     15     M30   10:08.0
298     1:15:02      Rosemarie Prall          Tucson        F25-29     21     F27   10:08.4
299     1:15:06      Bill Hill                Green Valley  M65-69     3      M69   10:08.9
300     1:15:08      Catherine Abbett         Tucson        F25-29     22     F27   10:09.2
301     1:15:09      Stacy Goldstein          Marana        F35-39     30     F36   10:09.3
302     1:15:18      Katherine Bauer          Tucson        F40-44     16     F44   10:10.6
303     1:15:37      Amie Neighbors           Vail          F35-39     31     F36   10:13.1
304     1:15:55      Lisa Jacobs              Tucson        F35-39     32     F39   10:15.6
305     1:15:57      Melody Hancock           Vail          F45-49     13     F49   10:15.8
306     1:15:58      Rodd Mcleod              Tucson        M40-44     25     M40   10:15.9
307     1:16:06      Dana Willis              Tucson        M55-59     18     M56   10:17.0
308     1:16:20      Michelle Gallagher       Tucson        F20-24     7      F23   10:19.0
309     1:16:24      Abby Green               Tucson        F30-34     29     F32   10:19.5
310     1:16:37      Daryl Renneberg          Saskatoon     M50-54     20     M50   10:21.3
311     1:16:40      Ginny Cannon             Tucson        F35-39     33     F35   10:21.6
312     1:16:42      Sheryl Felde             Tucson        F50-54     17     F51   10:21.8
313     1:16:47      Matt Jacobs              Vail          M01-19     6      M18   10:22.6
314     1:16:48      Scott Fremgen            Sahuarita     M30-34     16     M32   10:22.7
315     1:17:00      Jill Rackow              Tucson        F40-44     17     F42   10:24.3
316     1:17:05      James Farley             Tucson        M45-49     20     M47   10:24.9
317     1:17:05      Vicki Pritchard          Cave Creek    F50-54     18     F53   10:25.1
318     1:17:10      William Davis            Tucson        M55-59     19     M58   10:25.7
319     1:17:23      John Magri               Sierra Vista  M25-29     22     M28   10:27.4
320     1:17:23      Nathalia Magri           Sierra Vista  F25-29     23     F27   10:27.4
321     1:17:26      Ida Suarez               Phoenix       F55-59     4      F57   10:27.8
322     1:17:35      Ronwyn Fritz             Tucson        F50-54     19     F50   10:29.1
323     1:17:43      Veronica Galaviz         Tucson        F30-34     30     F32   10:30.1
324     1:17:46      Michael Seidel           Tucson        M40-44     26     M43   10:30.6
325     1:17:47      Elizabeth Kline          Tucson        F35-39     34     F38   10:30.6
326     1:17:47      Don Branaman             Tucson        M70-99     3      M73   10:30.7
327     1:17:48      Stephan Ackermann        Tucson        M40-44     27     M44   10:30.8
328     1:17:51      Nikolas Hodge            Tucson        F35-39     35     F37   10:31.2
329     1:18:15      Billy Mendez             Tucson        M40-44     28     M44   10:34.5
330     1:18:29      Yisel Guajardo           Vail          F35-39     36     F36   10:36.3
331     1:18:55      Matthew Clarkson         Tucson        M30-34     17     M30   10:39.9
332     1:19:09      Alice Stone              Tucson        F45-49     14     F47   10:41.8
333     1:19:11      Shannan Heston           Tucson        F40-44     18     F40   10:42.0
334     1:19:14      Maureen Cunningham       Tucson        F55-59     5      F57   10:42.5
335     1:19:35      Ginnie Day               Tucson        F50-54     20     F52   10:45.3
336     1:19:36      Warren Williamson        Tucson        M60-64     3      M64   10:45.5
337     1:19:40      Susan Sheehan            Tucson        F50-54     21     F53   10:46.0
338     1:19:43      Marissa Wiese            Marana        F25-29     24     F25   10:46.3
339     1:19:58      Irene Swanson            Tucson        F55-59     6      F58   10:48.4
340     1:20:19      Karen Kellwe             Tucson        F40-44     19     F44   10:51.2
341     1:20:33      Carl Grigel              Tucson        M55-59     20     M55   10:53.1
342     1:20:49      John Dupee               Tucson        M40-44     29     M44   10:55.3
343     1:20:51      Rosemary Lester          Tucson        F30-34     31     F30   10:55.6
344     1:20:53      James Mayer              Edgewood      M40-44     30     M42   10:55.8
345     1:20:54      Rebecca Franklin         Tucson        F35-39     37     F36   10:55.9
346     1:21:06      Russell Riordon          Green Valley  M60-64     4      M61   10:57.5
347     1:21:10      James Kieler             Tucson        M30-34     18     M33   10:58.1
348     1:22:19      Taylor Reed              Tucson        F55-59     7      F55   11:07.5
349     1:22:29      Michelle Mitchell        Tucson        F25-29     25     F27   11:08.8
350     1:22:33      Dawn Bunnow              Sahuarita     F35-39     38     F37   11:09.4
351     1:22:35      Maricela Donovan         Sahuarita     F35-39     39     F37   11:09.7
352     1:23:22      Timothy Howsare          Maricopa      M50-54     21     M52   11:15.9
353     1:23:32      Connie Lopez             Tucson        F60-64     2      F61   11:17.3
354     1:23:47      Ryan Trumpinski          Vail          M01-19     7      M18   11:19.3
355     1:23:59      Celeste Bibb             Tucson        F35-39     40     F36   11:21.0
356     1:24:07      Bridget Rowe             Tucson        F25-29     26     F25   11:22.0
357     1:24:20      Victoria Corbett         Tucson        F20-24     8      F24   11:23.8
358     1:24:29      Terie Fightmaster        Oro Valley    F45-49     15     F46   11:25.0
359     1:24:30      Alison Bunde             Phoenix       F35-39     41     F37   11:25.1
360     1:24:37      Mark Blair               Tucson        M40-44     31     M40   11:26.0
361     1:24:48      Jonathan Schreiner       Hereford      M01-19     8      M14   11:27.5
362     1:24:49      Scott Greeley            Tucson        M50-54     22     M52   11:27.7
363     1:24:53      Unknown Runner                                                 11:28.3
364     1:25:16      Xavier Castillo          Phoenix       M45-49     21     M47   11:31.3
365     1:25:19      Steve Trumpinski         Vail          M40-44     32     M43   11:31.8
366     1:25:24      Jennifer Lee-Cota        Tempe         F25-29     27     F29   11:32.4
367     1:25:40      Debbie Schaefer          Tucson        F45-49     16     F45   11:34.6
368     1:26:21      Marty Michelson          Tucson        M65-69     4      M65   11:40.1
369     1:27:03      Jennifer Spencer         Marana        F35-39     42     F35   11:45.8
370     1:27:13      Maile Bottorf-Wilkinson  Vail          F30-34     32     F34   11:47.1
371     1:27:15      Laura Hand               Gilbert       F40-44     20     F40   11:47.4
372     1:27:16      William Wilkinson        Vail          M45-49     22     M45   11:47.6
373     1:27:50      Cindee Reynolds          Tucson        F40-44     21     F43   11:52.2
374     1:27:52      Gordon Reynolds          Tucson        M45-49     23     M46   11:52.4
375     1:28:05      Bridget Martin           Tucson        F35-39     43     F38   11:54.2
376     1:28:32      Deidra Ingraham          Tucson        F30-34     33     F34   11:57.8
377     1:28:48      Carolynn Sizer           Tucson        F45-49     17     F46   12:00.0
378     1:28:53      Gordon Roediger          Tucson        M55-59     21     M59   12:00.6
379     1:29:16      Karin Bivens             Tucson        F65-69     1      F68   12:03.8
380     1:29:23      Vicki Gricius            Tucson        F50-54     22     F54   12:04.7
381     1:29:59      Allison Pratt            Vail          F30-34     34     F31   12:09.5
382     1:30:35      Bib#774                                                        12:14.4
383     1:30:35      Kellie Farrell           Vail          F35-39     44     F35   12:14.5
384     1:30:43      Christine Jones          Tucson        F35-39     45     F39   12:15.6
385     1:30:44      Suzanne Illinger         Tucson        F30-34     35     F33   12:15.7
386     1:30:56      Shane Allen              Mesa          M40-44     33     M43   12:17.3
387     1:31:29      Susan Connell            Tucson        F45-49     18     F45   12:21.8
388     1:31:36      Claire Knipe             Tucson        F01-19     3      F13   12:22.7
389     1:31:58      Becky Harper             Tucson        F55-59     8      F57   12:25.7
390     1:32:19      Ronda Brennan            Tucson        F55-59     9      F57   12:28.5
391     1:32:28      Marybeth Young           Tucson        F45-49     19     F45   12:29.8
392     1:32:32      Andrew Vizcarra          Tucson        M25-29     23     M26   12:30.3
393     1:33:01      Jennifer Dominguez       Laveen        F40-44     22     F43   12:34.3
394     1:34:03      Mark Lacy                Vail          M40-44     34     M44   12:42.5
395     1:34:19      Beth Palmer              Tucson        F35-39     46     F39   12:44.7
396     1:34:24      Michael Hartshorne       Tucson        M30-34     19     M34   12:45.3
397     1:34:46      Wendy Conger             Tucson        F45-49     20     F45   12:48.4
398     1:35:11      Marc Space               Chinle        M55-59     22     M57   12:51.8
399     1:35:47      Chelsea Yager            Tucson        F30-34     36     F32   12:56.7
400     1:35:48      Michael Scopellite       Phoenix       M35-39     27     M36   12:56.8
401     1:35:49      Unknown Runner                                                 12:56.9
402     1:36:01      Danielle Setherley       Tucson        F30-34     37     F31   12:58.4
403     1:36:15      Quintonna Mazzola        Tucson        F25-29     28     F29   13:00.4
404     1:38:04      Kristine Catterton       Tucson        F45-49     21     F46   13:15.1
405     1:40:31      Clarence Harper          Tucson        M55-59     23     M57   13:34.9
406     1:41:38      Shirley Hester           Tucson        F65-69     2      F69   13:44.0
407     1:43:49      Larry Kraus              Tucson        M60-64     5      M64   14:01.8
408     1:44:07      Misty Lacy               Tucson        F35-39     47     F37   14:04.2
409     1:45:23      Elizabeth Mcdaniel       Tucson        F25-29     29     F27   14:14.4
410     1:45:43      Bob Steffen              Phoenix       M70-99     4      M71   14:17.2
411     1:46:12      Deborah Hall             Tucson        F45-49     22     F48   14:21.0
412     1:48:40      Regina Billings          Tucson        F40-44     23     F43   14:41.1
413     1:50:39      Stella Le                Tucson        F30-34     38     F34   14:57.2
414     1:50:40      Thu Nguyen               Tucson        F50-54     23     F51   14:57.4
415     1:51:12      Maribeth Morehart        Tucson        F70-99     1      F70   15:01.6
416     1:51:54      Heather Lamb             Tucson        F40-44     24     F43   15:07.4
417     2:00:45      Albert Vasquez           Tucson        M40-44     35     M40   16:19.1
418     2:00:46      Vanessa Korell           Tucson        F25-29     30     F29   16:19.2

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners