Results / Jim Click’s Run n’ Roll - 8K & 3K / 2008 Results

Sunday, October 5, 2008

Jump to: Wheel   |   8k   |   Age Group

Wheel


PLACE TIME     NAME                 M/F          DIVISION  BIB     AGE    PACE
1     16:27.0  Jordan Bird           M              Para     7       19   03:39.3
2     17:44.0  Kaleb Kallappa        M              Para     14      17   03:56.4
3     17:54.0  Steven Klorer         M              Para     10      21   03:58.7
4     19:10.0  Shirley Reilly        F              Para     1       23   04:15.6
5     19:10.0  Adam Schmuki          M              Para     15      20   04:15.6
6     19:10.0  Sean Eres             M              Para     11      23   04:15.6
7     21:38.0  Jennifer Goeckel      F              Para     2       26   04:48.4
8     24:41.0  Zack Abbott           M              Para     8       17   05:29.1
9     24:47.0  Arturo Torres         M              Para     9       19   05:30.4
10    25:30.0  Jaclyn Daya           F              Para     5       22   05:40.0
11    26:30.0  Mark Myers            M              Para    756      40   05:53.3
12    26:55.0  Steven Toyoji         M              Quad     3       23   05:58.9
13    27:55.0  Kyle Mutz             M              Quad     4       27   06:12.2
14    0:43:25  Jose Adriano          M              Para     17      17   09:38.9

8k


PLACE TIME     NAME                  CITY        DIVISION DivPL     AGE     PACE
1     23:30    Brett Gotcher         Tucson        M20-24    1      M24   04:43.6
2     23:32    Giliat Ghebray        Tucson        M20-24    2      M24   04:44.0
3     23:46    Jordan Horn           Tucson        M20-24    3      M24   04:46.9
4     24:04:00 Craig Curley          Tucson        M20-24    4      M20   04:50.5
5     25:16:00 Ian Johnson           Tucson        M25-29    1      M27   05:05.0
6     25:38:00 Eric Chavez           Tucson        M20-24    5      M24   05:09.4
7     25:43:00 Robert Seaman         Tucson        M25-29    2      M29   05:10.4
8     26:04:00 Shaun Haley           Tucson        M35-39    1      M39   05:14.6
9     26:10:00 James Miles           Tucson        M20-24    6      M23   05:15.8
10    26:32:00 Mike Salkowski        Tucson        M35-39    2      M37   05:20.3
11    26:34:00 Fabian Romero         Tucson        M16-19    1      M16   05:20.7
12    26:44:00 Jonah Maiyo           Tucson        M25-29    3      M29   05:22.7
13    26:54:00 Thomas Opio           Tucson        M25-29    4      M29   05:24.7
14    26:58:00 Melchar Castro        Tucson        M35-39    3      M35   05:25.5
15    27:04:00 Dustin Zimmerman      Tucson        M20-24    7      M24   05:26.7
16    27:16:00 Scott Mcdonald        Tucson        M30-34    1      M34   05:29.1
17    27:21:00 Peirman Anoya         Nogales       M40-44    1      M41   05:30.1
18    27:24:00 Lucas Tyler           Tucson        M25-29    5      M27   05:30.7
19    27:29:00 Humberto Bravo        Tucson        M16-19    2      M16   05:31.7
20    27:40:00 Shane Carr            Tucson        M35-39    4      M35   05:33.9
21    28:01:00 Joel Santos           Nogales       M40-44    2      M42   05:38.2
22    28:31:00 Jeff Stevens          Tucson        M45-49    1      M45   05:44.2
23    28:44:00 Becky Guyette         Tucson        F20-24    1      F24   05:46.8
24    29:00:00 Dave Hill             Tucson        M55-59    1      M57   05:50.0
25    29:15:00 Ramiro Loredo         Phoenix       M40-44    3      M44   05:53.0
26    29:19:00 Paula Morrison        Tucson        F35-39    1      F35   05:53.9
27    29:21:00 Lindsay Allen         Tucson        F20-24    2      F22   05:54.3
28    29:24:00 Roberto Plascencia    Tucson        M35-39    5      M37   05:54.9
29    29:45:00 Mark Koch             Tucson        M45-49    2      M48   05:59.1
30    29:49:00 Stephanie Wenneborg   Tucson        F35-39    2      F35   05:59.9
31    29:56:00 Brent Page            Tucson        M20-24    8      M22   06:01.3
32    29:59:00 Andy Suter            Tucson        M20-24    9      M21   06:01.9
33    30:03:00 John Leavitt          Tucson        M16-19    3      M19   06:02.7
34    30:04:00 Scott Cole            Tucson        M25-29    6      M25   06:02.9
35    30:07:00 Kyle Johnson          Tucson        M30-34    2      M33   06:03.5
36    30:17:00 Lucas Ruiz            Tucson        M12-15    1      M15   06:05.5
37    30:34:00 Ramon Billy           Tucson        M35-39    6      M35   06:08.9
38    30:40:00 Mike Berryman         Tucson        M50-54    1      M50   06:10.1
39    30:54:00 Jordan Hellebuyck     Tucson        M12-15    2      M13   06:13.0
40    31:03:00 Andrew Christian      Tucson        M30-34    3      M34   06:14.8
41    31:06:00 David Mcevoy          Tucson        M50-54    2      M51   06:15.4
42    31:09:00 Paul Valentin         Sierra Vista  M40-44    4      M42   06:16.0
43    31:26:00 Denise Jewell         Scottsdale    F40-44    1      F42   06:19.4
44    31:35:00 John Sabatine         Tucson        M35-39    7      M35   06:21.2
45    31:42:00 Beth Ellickson        Tucson        F40-44    2      F41   06:22.6
46    31:45:00 Abby Floyd            Tucson        F25-29    1       F    06:23.2
47    31:55:00 Anthony Caglio        Phoenix       M20-24    10     M23   06:25.2
48    31:55:00 Takeshi Inomata       Tucson        M45-49    3      M46   06:25.2
49    31:57:00 Robert Norewood       Tucson        M45-49    4      M46   06:25.6
50    31:57:00 Tyler Pickrell        Tucson        M30-34    4      M32   06:25.6
51    31:58:00 Buck Lentzer          Tucson        M55-59    2      M57   06:25.8
52    31:59:00 John Mclean           Tucson        M50-54    3      M52   06:26.0
53    32:02:00 Shannon Durkin        Tucson        F20-24    3      F22   06:26.6
54    32:06:00 Brian Watson          Oro Valley    M35-39    8      M37   06:27.4
55    32:24:00 Matt Penn             Tucson        M40-44    5      M43   06:31.1
56    32:27:00 Jason Hawthorne       Albany        M35-39    9      M38   06:31.7
57    32:38:00 Wayne Rogers          Tucson        M50-54    4      M51   06:33.9
58    32:44:00 Matthew Chomiak       Tucson        M20-24    11     M21   06:35.1
59    32:51:00 Michael James         Tucson        M12-15    3      M14   06:36.5
60    32:52:00 Stephen  Greco        Tucson        M16-19    4      M19   06:36.7
61    32:55:00 Declan Kenna          Tucson        M35-39    10     M39   06:37.3
62    32:57:00 Andy Roth             Tucson        M40-44    6      M40   06:37.7
63    32:58:00 Michael Urbanski      Tucson        M60-64    1      M60   06:37.9
64    33:02:00 Cary Kelly            Tucson        M12-15    4      M15   06:38.7
65    33:03:00 Brian Hillegonds      Tucson        M35-39    11     M38   06:38.9
66    33:05:00 Stuart Hancock        Tucson        M55-59    3      M55   06:39.3
67    33:08:00 Leslie Woods          Tucson        M55-59    4      M56   06:39.9
68    33:11:00 Richard Senti         Tucson        M60-64    2      M61   06:40.5
69    33:12:00 Ray Henson            Amado         M50-54    5      M50   06:40.7
70    33:15:00 Lauren Cooper         Oro Valley    F12-15    1      F15   06:41.3
71    33:18:00 Steven Felde          Tucson        M50-54    6      M53   06:41.9
72    33:20:00 Zachary Luedecke      Oro Valley    M12-15    5      M14   06:42.3
73    33:26:00 Micah Loma'Omvaya     Second Mesa   M30-34    5      M34   06:43.5
74    33:33:00 Steve Wheeler         Tucson        M35-39    12     M39   06:45.0
75    33:38:00 James Belitsos        Tucson        M55-59    5      M58   06:46.0
76    33:41:00 Barbara Leinweber     Tucson        F40-44    3      F42   06:46.6
77    33:56:00 Steven Outridge       Tucson        M35-39    13     M39   06:49.6
78    34:00:00 Alicia Hauweghen      San Manuel    F20-24    4      F23   06:50.4
79    34:03:00 Chris Wilkinson       Tucson        M16-19    5      M18   06:51.0
80    34:05:00 Jackson Bain          Tucson        M16-19    6      M16   06:51.4
81    34:06:00 Steve Acuna           Tucson        M25-29    7      M25   06:51.6
82    34:08:00 Blake Kelly           Tucson        F45-49    1      F48   06:52.0
83    34:10:00 Ronald Bachorski      Tucson        M45-49    5      M45   06:52.4
84    34:12:00 Brian Rule            Stockton      M16-19    7      M18   06:52.8
85    34:13:00 Dan Unrast            Tucson        M40-44    7      M44   06:53.0
86    34:21:00 Scott Ellis           Tucson        M40-44    8      M41   06:54.6
87    34:22:00 Bud Towle             Vail          M50-54    7      M51   06:54.8
88    34:24:00 Greg Bradley          Tucson        M50-54    8      M52   06:55.2
89    34:29:00 Jamie Little          Tucson        F30-34    1      F30   06:56.2
90    34:37:00 Matt Panipinto        Tucson        M45-49    6      M45   06:57.8
91    34:37:00 Cotah Rose            Tucson        F50-54    1      F52   06:57.8
92    34:41:00 Barry Tucker          Tucson        M25-29    8      M25   06:58.6
93    34:52:00 Ryan Thomsen          Tucson        M25-29    9      M25   07:00.8
94    34:55:00 Haley Heaps           Tucson        F35-39    3      F39   07:01.4
95    34:57:00 John Watt             Philadelphia  M30-34    6      M31   07:01.8
96    35:06:00 Stephen Jewell        Scottsdale    M12-15    6      M14   07:03.7
97    35:10:00 Rebecca Taylor        Tucson        F30-34    2      F34   07:04.5
98    35:13:00 Chaz Lawrence         Tucson        M25-29    10     M28   07:05.1
99    35:15:00 Thomas Shewmake       Tucson        M25-29    11     M27   07:05.5
100   35:16:00 Dan Cummings          Tucson        M25-29    12     M27   07:05.7
101   35:18:00 Roland Tellez         Tucson        M45-49    7      M45   07:06.1
102   35:22:00 James Hudson          Tucson        M60-64    3      M63   07:06.9
103   35:30:00 Natasha Mazumdar      Tucson        F16-19    1      F18   07:08.5
104   35:30:00 Martinho Ribeiro      Tucson        M60-64    4      M60   07:08.5
105   35:31:00 Mitchell Pollack      Suffern       M45-49    8      M48   07:08.7
106   35:40:00 Merry Dearmon         Tucson        F50-54    2      F53   07:10.5
107   35:45:00 James Swierz          Tucson        M35-39    14     M35   07:11.5
108   35:46:00 Laura Sbordone        Tucson        F20-24    5      F23   07:11.7
109   35:47:00 Celestino Fernandez   Tucson        M55-59    6      M59   07:11.9
110   35:58:00 Summer Sando          Tucson        F25-29    2      F26   07:14.1
111   36:02:00 Tim Brown             Tucson        M40-44    9      M42   07:14.9
112   36:03:00 Michael Niemann       Orlando       M20-24    12     M24   07:15.1
113   36:04:00 Fran Katz             Tucson        F45-49    2      F47   07:15.3
114   36:05:00 Brad Shane            Scottsdale    M16-19    8      M16   07:15.5
115   36:07:00 Steven Eddy           Tucson        M25-29    13     M27   07:15.9
116   36:10:00 Norris Taylor         Tucson        M65-69    1      M66   07:16.5
117   36:11:00 Taylor Schmuki        Tucson        F12-15    2      F15   07:16.7
118   36:12:00 Greg Felton           Tucson        M25-29    14     M29   07:16.9
119   36:13:00 Greg Heden            Tucson        M30-34    7      M34   07:17.1
120   36:16:00 Krista Germeroth      Scottsdale    F20-24    6      F23   07:17.7
121   36:16:00 Rachel Hilgeford      Tucson        F45-49    3      F45   07:17.7
122   36:20:00 Tejal Parikh          Tucson        F40-44    4      F44   07:18.5
123   36:23:00 Craig Dabler          Tucson        M45-49    9      M45   07:19.1
124   36:27:00 Heather  Lappin       Tucson        F30-34    3      F34   07:20.0
125   36:30:00 Michael Erickson      Tucson        M45-49    10     M48   07:20.6
126   36:35:00 Rhonda Wheeler        Tucson        F35-39    4      F38   07:21.6
127   36:36:00 Todd Baker            Tucson        M45-49    11     M45   07:21.8
128   36:37:00 Lyle Morris           Tucson        M25-29    15     M27   07:22.0
129   36:41:00 David Mellady         Tucson        M70-99    1      M70   07:22.8
130   36:44:00 David Santiago        Mesa            M?              M    07:23.4
131   36:46:00 Ramiro Berardo        Tucson        M30-34    8      M34   07:23.8
132   36:58:00 David Sullivan        Tucson        M35-39    15     M37   07:26.2
133   36:59:00 Joshua Stine          Tucson        M20-24    13     M23   07:26.4
134   37:00:00 Flavio Ruiz           Marana        M30-34    9      M32   07:26.6
135   37:02:00 Bobbilee Harrman      Tucson        M16-19    9      M19   07:27.0
136   37:03:00 Randy Smith           Tucson        M45-49    12     M49   07:27.2
137   37:07:00 Claude Plymate        Tucson        M50-54    9      M50   07:28.0
138   37:17:00 Paul Rosado           Tucson        M50-54    10     M52   07:30.0
139   37:23:00 David Stauffer        Red Lodge     M55-59    7      M59   07:31.2
140   37:27:00 Richard Petronella    Tucson        M50-54    11     M54   07:32.0
141   37:28:00 Briana Averill        Tucson        F30-34    4      F31   07:32.2
142   37:31:00 Ronnie Estrella       Tucson        M20-24    14     M21   07:32.8
143   37:32:00 David Maynard         Tucson        M16-19    10     M18   07:33.0
144   37:35:00 Evan Feldausen        Tucson        M20-24    15     M24   07:33.6
145   37:44:00 Doreen Castillo       Tucson        F40-44    5      F42   07:35.4
146   37:50:00 Kiley Green           Tucson        F20-24    7      F21   07:36.7
147   37:52:00 Dilyn Sheber          Oro Valley    M12-15    7      M12   07:37.1
148   37:53:00 Michele Bauer         Tucson        F30-34    5      F30   07:37.3
149   37:59:00 Wayne Richard         Tucson        M30-34    10     M32   07:38.5
150   38:00:00 Lisa Firestone        Vail          F30-34    6      F33   07:38.7
151   38:02:00 Tiffany Bjornstad     Las Vegas     F30-34    7      F31   07:39.1
152   38:02:00 Kara Swierz           Tucson        F30-34    8      F34   07:39.1
153   38:07:00 Kevin Ralls           Tucson        M20-24    16     M22   07:40.1
154   38:15:00 Don Branaman          Tucson        M70-99    2      M70   07:41.7
155   38:19:00 James Hepler          Tucson        M25-29    16     M29   07:42.5
156   38:20:00 Glenn Davis           Tucson        M35-39    16     M38   07:42.7
157   38:23:00 Sarah Haugen          Tucson        F20-24    8      F24   07:43.3
158   38:27:00 Miguel Anguiano       Tucson        M35-39    17     M37   07:44.1
159   38:29:00 Jasa Wolfe            Tucson        M40-44    10     M44   07:44.5
160   38:31:00 Matt Novak            Tucson        M30-34    11     M34   07:44.9
161   38:33:00 Dennis Bonilla        Tucson        M45-49    13     M49   07:45.3
162   38:36:00 Josh Keck             Tucson        M30-34    12     M32   07:45.9
163   38:40:00 Kat Salthouse         Tucson        F16-19    2      F19   07:46.7
164   38:44:00 Joel Ruiz             Marana        M12-15    8      M12   07:47.5
165   38:45:00 Ginger Unwin          Tucson        M30-34    13     F33   07:47.7
166   38:46:00 Dawn Bunnow           Sahuarita     F30-34    9      F33   07:47.9
167   38:47:00 Josie Milliken        Tucson        F30-34    10     F33   07:48.1
168   38:51:00 Becca Lesser          Tucson        F16-19    3      F18   07:48.9
169   38:53:00 Jared Osego           Tucson        M25-29    17     M25   07:49.3
170   38:57:00 Joseph Hubert         Vail          M40-44    11     M42   07:50.1
171   39:03:00 Brian Miller          Marana        M45-49    14     M46   07:51.3
172   39:04:00 Matthew Andrews       Tucson        M20-24    17     M20   07:51.5
173   39:06:00 Sabine Harrington     Tucson        F16-19    4      F17   07:51.9
174   39:06:00 Joel Faulk            Tucson        M45-49    15     M45   07:51.9
175   39:07:00 Jayson Tsingine       Tucson        M30-34    14     M33   07:52.1
176   39:08:00 Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck    Tucson        F30-34    11     F33   07:52.3
177   39:13:00 Todd Barlow           Tucson        M45-49    16     M45   07:53.3
178   39:14:00 Steven Magallanes     Tucson        M16-19    11     M18   07:53.5
179   39:16:00 Rebecca Moore         Sahuarita     F35-39    5      F35   07:54.0
180   39:18:00 Damon Tennyson        Anthem        M16-19    12     M18   07:54.4
181   39:19:00 Peter Loiselle        Tucson        M55-59    8      M57   07:54.6
182   39:20:00 Fiona Bailey          Tucson        F45-49    4      F45   07:54.8
183   39:21:00 Nikola Wedekind       Layton          M?              M    07:55.0
184   39:22:00 Cory Wiener           Tucson        M20-24    18     M21   07:55.2
185   39:25:00 Emily Hedberg         Phoenix       F12-15    3      F14   07:55.8
186   39:26:00 Kyle Munsch           Tucson        M25-29    18     M26   07:56.0
187   39:27:00 Karen Badinger        Tucson        F40-44    6      F43   07:56.2
188   39:31:00 Tyler Buck            Plymouth      M30-34    15     M32   07:57.0
189   39:33:00 Cindy Schnell         Tucson        F35-39    6      F38   07:57.4
190   39:33:00 Jalen Tsingine        Tucson        M12-15    9      M13   07:57.4
191   39:35:00 Rebecca Gomez         Oro Valley    F45-49    5      F47   07:57.8
192   39:35:00 Emily Emeott          Tucson        F16-19    5      F19   07:57.8
193   39:38:00 Keri Green            Sahuarita     F30-34    12     F31   07:58.4
194   39:40:00 Beth Donovan          Tucson        F30-34    13     F30   07:58.8
195   39:42:00 Rachel Kranch         Tucson        F25-29    3      F27   07:59.2
196   39:44:00 Teresa Bippert-PlymateTucson        F50-54    3      F51   07:59.6
197   39:50:00 Neil Hull             Tucson        M50-54    12     M53   08:00.8
198   39:55:00 Dani Shatwell         Tucson        F20-24    9      F20   08:01.8
199   39:56:00 Greg Jewell           Scottsdale    M45-49    17     M45   08:02.0
200   40:07:00 Mark Glogowski        Tucson        M30-34    16     M33   08:04.2
201   40:14:00 Peter Mcnellis        Tucson        M45-49    18     M48   08:05.6
202   40:17:00 David Martin          Tucson        M55-59    9      M59   08:06.2
203   40:21:00 Kathleen Martin       Tucson        F16-19    6      F19   08:07.0
204   40:29:00 Andy Anderson         Marana        M30-34    17     M33   08:08.6
205   40:31:00 Melody Mustafa        Tucson        F45-49    6      F49   08:09.0
206   40:36:00 Nancy Peterson        Tucson        F45-49    7      F48   08:10.0
207   40:39:00 Tony Fahlberg         Tucson        M35-39    18     M36   08:10.6
208   40:51:00 Earl Evans            Tucson        M60-64    5      M63   08:13.1
209   40:53:00 Bruce Conley          Sahuarita     M40-44    12     M43   08:13.5
210   40:53:00 Michelle Kaseler      Tucson        F30-34    14     F32   08:13.5
211   40:57:00 Tayler Thomas         Tucson        M20-24    19     M20   08:14.3
212   41:00:00 Jennifer Mclean       Tucson        F30-34    15     F30   08:14.9
213   41:05:00 Taylour Holden        Tucson        F20-24    10     F20   08:15.9
214   41:09:00 Sheryl Felde          Tucson        F45-49    8      F48   08:16.7
215   41:12:00 Liz Farkas            Tucson        F25-29    4      F29   08:17.3
216   41:16:00 Cameron Beckelman     Tucson        M25-29    19     M25   08:18.1
217   41:18:00 Jeff Huot             Tucson        M25-29    20     M26   08:18.5
218   41:20:00 John Moran            Tucson        M45-49    19     M45   08:18.9
219   41:21:00 John Rule             Stockton      M50-54    13     M53   08:19.1
220   41:24:00 Beth Strauss          Tucson        F45-49    9      F45   08:19.7
221   41:29:00 Mitchell Rutherford   Tucson        M16-19    13     M19   08:20.7
222   41:32:00 Stephanie Buck        Sierra Vista  F25-29    5      F26   08:21.3
223   41:36:00 Mark Chaney           Tucson        M45-49    20     M49   08:22.1
224   41:38:00 Susan Cooper          Oro Valley    F45-49    10     F47   08:22.5
225   41:39:00 Scott Hollingsworth   Jamul         M45-49    21     M49   08:22.7
226   41:41:00 Jessica Zeitler       Tucson        F30-34    16     F30   08:23.1
227   41:43:00 Tom Kunkel            Tucson        M35-39    19     M37   08:23.5
228   41:50:00 Joshua Schall         Tucson        M20-24    20     M20   08:24.9
229   41:54:00 Brian Mueller         Tucson        M50-54    14     M52   08:25.7
230   41:56:00 Larry Dailey          Tucson        M55-59    10     M58   08:26.1
231   42:00:00 Brittney Eubank       Tucson        F16-19    7      F18   08:26.9
232   42:04:00 Maria Isabel Diaz     Marana        F45-49    11     F47   08:27.7
233   42:11:00 Scott  Wagner         Tucson        M30-34    18     M32   08:29.2
234   42:17:00 Bob Marshall          Tucson        M50-54    15     M53   08:30.4
235   42:17:00 Forest Melton         Tucson        M20-24    21     M24   08:30.4
236   42:19:00 Gar Stone             Tucson        M55-59    11     M56   08:30.8
237   42:21:00 Kelly Wenstrup        Tucson        F16-19    8      F18   08:31.2
238   42:24:00 Hannah Dinell         Chandler      F12-15    4      F12   08:31.8
239   42:25:00 Mark Dinell           Chandler      M45-49    22     M49   08:32.0
240   42:30:00 Lydia Bell            Tucson        F25-29    6      F29   08:33.0
241   42:32:00 David Deyoung         Tucson        M65-69    2      M67   08:33.4
242   42:36:00 Wayne Satten          Tucson        M45-49    23     M48   08:34.2
243   42:36:00 Seeven Jackson        Tucson        M40-44    13     M42   08:34.2
244   42:40:00 Graig  Taber          Tucson        M55-59    12     M55   08:35.0
245   42:45:00 Stacy Matson          Tucson        F30-34    17     F34   08:36.0
246   42:46:00 Robin Kremer          Tucson        F35-39    7      F38   08:36.2
247   42:50:00 Nick Tanner           Tucson        M20-24    22     M21   08:37.0
248   42:50:00 Eugene Quackenbush    Tucson        M20-24    23     M22   08:37.0
249   42:56:00 Pam Stone             Tucson        F45-49    12     F47   08:38.2
250   42:58:00 Bob Shapiro           Tucson        M60-64    6      M61   08:38.6
251   43:01:00 Rick Unklesbay        Tucson        M50-54    16     M54   08:39.2
252   43:07:00 Craig Apker           Tucson        M45-49    24     M49   08:40.4
253   43:07:00 Marley Henson         Amado         F12-15    5      F13   08:40.4
254   43:08:00 Shannon Schwitters    Tucson        F40-44    7      F40   08:40.6
255   43:09:00 Melissa Benton        Tucson        F20-24    11     F23   08:40.8
256   43:19:00 Timothy Smith         Tucson        M20-24    24     M22   08:42.8
257   43:20:00 Judy Lewis            Tucson        F50-54    4      F50   08:43.0
258   43:20:00 Geoff Rennert         Weston        M50-54    17     M52   08:43.0
259   43:22:00 Linda Brewer          Tucson        F60-64    1      F62   08:43.4
260   43:23:00 Ryan Noonan           Cave Creek    M16-19    14     M16   08:43.6
261   43:24:00 Chris Cole            Tucson        M20-24    25     M23   08:43.8
262   43:26:00 Jeff Meyer            Tucson        M50-54    18     M50   08:44.2
263   43:27:00 Michelle Meyer        Tucson        F45-49    13     F47   08:44.4
264   43:29:00 Celeste Rodriguez     Tucson        F30-34    18     F30   08:44.8
265   43:38:00 Leslie Thompson       Tucson        F30-34    19     F33   08:46.7
266   43:41:00 Christine Anderson    Tucson        F20-24    12     F23   08:47.3
267   43:44:00 Joseph Maer           Tucson        M30-34    19     M33   08:47.9
268   43:45:00 Aleksandar Panic      Tucson        M25-29    21     M26   08:48.1
269   43:48:00 Jennifer Keller       Tucson        F20-24    13     F24   08:48.7
270   43:49:00 Jimmy Powers          Tucson        M40-44    14     M42   08:48.9
271   43:50:00 Margie Norem          Tucson        F55-59    1      F55   08:49.1
272   43:51:00 Ken Smith             Tucson        M45-49    25     M48   08:49.3
273   43:53:00 Mike Fenner           Green Valley  M60-64    7      M60   08:49.7
274   43:54:00 David Choi            Tucson        M25-29    22     M25   08:49.9
275   43:56:00 Stacey Forsyth        Tucson        F35-39    8      F35   08:50.3
276   43:57:00 Henry Haley           Tucson        M25-29    23     M27   08:50.5
277   43:59:00 Oliver Davis          Tucson        M20-24    26     M24   08:50.9
278   43:59:00 Victoria Haley        Tucson        F25-29    7      F26   08:50.9
279   44:00:00 Kelly Mcgraw          Tucson        F35-39    9      F38   08:51.1
280   44:01:00 Jodi Seginak          Tucson        F30-34    20     F30   08:51.3
281   44:01:00 Gabriel Martinez      Tucson        M30-34    20     M33   08:51.3
282   44:03:00 Morgan Pfander        Tucson        F16-19    9      F19   08:51.7
283   44:04:00 Ginger Short          Tucson        F16-19    10     F18   08:51.9
284   44:05:00 Misael Ruiz           Marana        M01-11    1      M08   08:52.1
285   44:06:00 Lawrence Adkins       Tucson        M40-44    15     M43   08:52.3
286   44:07:00 Glenn Panagakos       Tucson        M35-39    20     M38   08:52.5
287   44:08:00 Curtis Brown          Tucson        M30-34    21     M34   08:52.7
288   44:09:00 Nicole Modisette      Tucson        F20-24    14     F21   08:52.9
289   44:10:00 Anne Johnson          Tucson        F30-34    21     F34   08:53.1
290   44:11:00 Robert Emmons         Tucson        M40-44    16     M40   08:53.3
291   44:14:00 Hal Maynard           Tucson        M40-44    17     M42   08:53.9
292   44:17:00 Timothy Craven        Tucson        M40-44    18     M44   08:54.5
293   44:29:00 Julie Rule            Tucson        F50-54    5      F50   08:56.9
294   44:32:00 William Mellum        Tucson        M35-39    21     M39   08:57.5
295   44:36:00 Leah Neff             Tucson        F20-24    15     F21   08:58.3
296   44:39:00 Cissy Greco           Tucson        F50-54    6      F54   08:58.9
297   44:43:00 Jessica Boessneck     Tucson        F20-24    16     F20   08:59.7
298   44:44:00 Scott Lappin          Tucson        M35-39    22     M38   08:59.9
299   44:45:00 Edison Sorrell        Tucson        M50-54    19     M50   09:00.1
300   44:46:00 Mark Murphy           Tucson        M50-54    20     M51   09:00.3
301   44:51:00 Katie Rogers          Tucson        F40-44    8      F40   09:01.3
302   44:52:00 Jenny Allen           Tucson        F20-24    17     F21   09:01.5
303   44:54:00 David Spencer         Tucson        M40-44    19     M44   09:01.9
304   45:00:00 Amanda Signori        Tucson        F30-34    22     F31   09:03.2
305   45:06:00 Paige Cecil           Tucson        F20-24    18     F21   09:04.4
306   45:09:00 Rob Bauer             Tucson        M40-44    20     M42   09:05.0
307   45:18:00 Julia Koestner        Tucson        F20-24    19     F20   09:06.8
308   45:20:00 Brian Johnson         Tucson        M30-34    22     M31   09:07.2
309   45:24:00 Angie Hext            Tucson        F25-29    8      F29   09:08.0
310   45:25:00 Amy Alabaster         Tucson        F20-24    20     F21   09:08.2
311   45:31:00 Lou Rosas             Tucson        M40-44    21     M40   09:09.4
312   45:32:00 Jocelyn Riley         Tucson        F50-54    7      F54   09:09.6
313   45:34:00 Bruce Clarke          Tucson        M35-39    23     M38   09:10.0
314   45:35:00 Mary Lasser           Tucson        F40-44    9      F44   09:10.2
315   45:38:00 Marti Ackermann       Tucson        F35-39    10     F39   09:10.8
316   45:39:00 Tracy Huot            Tucson        F20-24    21     F22   09:11.0
317   45:40:00 Alan Shanken          Danville      M45-49    26     M47   09:11.2
318   45:41:00 Caroline Coan         Tucson        F25-29    9      F26   09:11.4
319   45:46:00 Debra Nolen           Tucson        F40-44    10     F44   09:12.4
320   45:47:00 Julie Avendano        Tucson        F40-44    11     F42   09:12.6
321   45:47:00 Bonnie Faircloth      Tucson        F35-39    11     F39   09:12.6
322   45:48:00 Kim Fernandez         Tucson        F50-54    8      F50   09:12.8
323   45:50:00 Unknown Runner                                             09:13.2
324   45:52:00 Don Langley           Tucson        M45-49    27     M49   09:13.6
325   45:53:00 Karen Mattull         Tucson        F30-34    23     F33   09:13.8
326   45:57:00 Wade Oliver           Tucson        M45-49    28     M48   09:14.6
327   45:58:00 Jason Tanner          Tucson        M30-34    23     M33   09:14.8
328   46:01:00 Lauren Bianchi        Tucson        F20-24    22     F22   09:15.4
329   46:02:00 Frank Ortiz           Tucson        M40-44    22     M42   09:15.6
330   46:03:00 Karmin Laramie        Tucson        F40-44    12     F41   09:15.8
331   46:05:00 Erin Wadleigh         Tucson        F30-34    24     F30   09:16.2
332   46:07:00 Ventura Estrella      Tucson        M16-19    15     M18   09:16.6
333   46:07:00 Barbara Cone          Tucson        F55-59    2      F55   09:16.6
334   46:13:00 Terri Pupach          Tucson        F35-39    12     F39   09:17.8
335   46:14:00 Azra Hafizovic        Tucson        F20-24    23     F21   09:18.0
336   46:15:00 Sami Rowe             Tubac         F25-29    10     F29   09:18.2
337   46:21:00 Priyanka Sundareshan  Tucson        F20-24    24     F24   09:19.4
338   46:30:00 Marisa Jacquez        Tucson        F30-34    25     F32   09:21.3
339   46:33:00 Tami Tennyson         Phoenix       F50-54    9      F51   09:21.9
340   46:41:00 Jan Brychta           Tucson        F50-54    10     F53   09:23.5
341   46:43:00 Barbara Nakai         Sells         F55-59    3      F59   09:23.9
342   46:46:00 Marcy Dale            Richardson    F35-39    13     F39   09:24.5
343   46:48:00 Eve Shapiro           Tucson        F55-59    4      F56   09:24.9
344   46:51:00 Amy Dowe              Tucson        F35-39    14     F35   09:25.5
345   46:55:00 Darla Henson          Amado         F45-49    14     F47   09:26.3
346   46:57:00 Ana Vergas            Tucson        F35-39    15     F38   09:26.7
347   46:57:00 Mary Ellen Wheeler    Tucson        F55-59    5      F59   09:26.7
348   47:02:00 Ann Ventola           Tucson        F45-49    15     F45   09:27.7
349   47:03:00 Valerie Paugh         Tucson        F35-39    16     F36   09:27.9
350   47:04:00 Jennifer Henderson    Tucson        F25-29    11     F27   09:28.1
351   47:05:00 Jean Nowfeld          Tucson        F45-49    16     F48   09:28.3
352   47:07:00 Denise Hausler        Tucson        F40-44    13     F40   09:28.7
353   47:10:00 Korey Riggs           Tucson        M35-39    24     M39   09:29.3
354   47:27:00 Ryan Bond             Tucson        M20-24    27     M23   09:32.7
355   47:35:00 Erica Blumenschein    Tucson        F25-29    12     F29   09:34.3
356   47:38:00 Glen Hawk             Shingle sprin M45-49    29     M46   09:34.9
357   47:39:00 C.Michael Thompson    Tucson        M55-59    13     M56   09:35.1
358   47:45:00 Jim Karlovetz         Tucson        M60-64    8      M60   09:36.3
359   47:46:00 Reilly Schnell        Tucson        F01-11    1      F11   09:36.5
360   47:47:00 Tom Mcnorlin          Tucson        M35-39    25     M39   09:36.7
361   47:48:00 Tom Berning           Tucson        F55-59    6      F55   09:36.9
362   47:50:00 Joe Bianco            Tucson        M70-99    3      M70   09:37.4
363   47:56:00 Erica Hoffman         Tucson        F25-29    13     F29   09:38.6
364   48:02:00 Shirley Hester        Tucson        F65-69    1      F65   09:39.8
365   48:07:00 Heather Montierth     Phoenix       F25-29    14     F29   09:40.8
366   48:09:00 William Rowe          Tubac         M35-39    26     M36   09:41.2
367   48:14:00 Catherine Quesnel     Tucson        F60-64    2      F60   09:42.2
368   48:17:00 George Peck           Tucson        M30-34    24     M32   09:42.8
369   48:21:00 Keith Provenzano      Tucson        M35-39    27     M35   09:43.6
370   48:23:00 John Heese            Tucson        M40-44    23     M42   09:44.0
371   48:26:00 Elizabeth Hernandez   Tempe         F20-24    25     F21   09:44.6
372   48:29:00 Carmen Carlson        Tucson        F25-29    15     F25   09:45.2
373   48:32:00 Aaron Roberts         Tucson        M25-29    24     M26   09:45.8
374   48:33:00 Gary Gozdecki         Tucson        M60-64    9      M61   09:46.0
375   48:44:00 Carolyn Ward          Oracle        F65-69    2      F67   09:48.2
376   48:45:00 Anna Franklin         Tucson        F55-59    7      F56   09:48.4
377   48:46:00 Mike Jameson          Tucson        M50-54    21     M53   09:48.6
378   48:47:00 Shannan Jameson       Tucson        F25-29    16     F27   09:48.8
379   48:48:00 Helen  Jones          Tucson        F60-64    3      F63   09:49.0
380   48:55:00 Alan Tenenbaum        Tucson        M20-24    28     M20   09:50.4
381   48:58:00 Rex Kremer            Tucson        M35-39    28     M38   09:51.0
382   49:00:00 Vicki Gricius         Vail          F50-54    11     F50   09:51.4
383   49:06:00 Chris Chlup           Tucson        M30-34    25     M32   09:52.6
384   49:09:00 Alan Kowalski         Tucson        M45-49    30     M45   09:53.2
385   49:12:00 Art Cantrell          Tucson        M35-39    29     M37   09:53.8
386   49:12:00 Stephan Ackermann     Tucson        M40-44    24     M40   09:53.8
387   49:17:00 Rudy Moreno           Tucson        M45-49    31     M47   09:54.9
388   49:20:00 Katie Mitchell        Tucson        F20-24    26     F22   09:55.5
389   49:21:00 Brandi Hathaway       Tucson        F30-34    26     F34   09:55.7
390   49:24:00 Scott Odom            Tucson        M30-34    26     M30   09:56.3
391   49:27:00 Jody Jordahl          Tucson        M30-34    27     M32   09:56.9
392   49:30:00 Judie Rodriguez       Tucson        F45-49    17     F45   09:57.5
393   49:31:00 Bryan Knight          Tucson        M25-29    25     M27   09:57.7
394   49:35:00 Lynn Farmer           Tucson        F50-54    12     F53   09:58.5
395   49:38:00 Steve Wagner          Tucson        M30-34    28     M31   09:59.1
396   49:39:00 Jeff Wiese            Tucson        M50-54    22     M54   09:59.3
397   49:40:00 Jennifer Nyman        Vail          F25-29    17     F28   09:59.5
398   49:41:00 Joni Thompson         Tucson        F30-34    27     F32   09:59.7
399   49:46:00 David Lovitt          Tucson        M60-64    10     M64   10:00.7
400   49:52:00 Chris Campbell        Tucson        M25-29    26     M28   10:01.9
401   49:52:00 Gordon Roediger       Tucson        M55-59    14     M55   10:01.9
402   50:00:00 Emily Gilbert         Tucson        F16-19    11     F19   10:03.5
403   50:06:00 Art Gillespie         Tucson        M35-39    30     M37   10:04.7
404   50:11:00 Carol Funckes         Tucson        F50-54    13     F54   10:05.7
405   50:11:00 Kelly Morales         Sahuarita     F35-39    17     F36   10:05.7
406   50:14:00 Jim  Greco            Tucson        M50-54    23     M53   10:06.3
407   50:21:00 Lisa Kiser            Tucson        F40-44    14     F43   10:07.7
408   50:25:00 Elisa Kinder          Tucson        F55-59    8      F57   10:08.5
409   50:26:00 Sonia Graber          Tucson        F30-34    28     F30   10:08.7
410   50:27:00 Sara Rickard          Tucson        F30-34    29     F32   10:08.9
411   50:30:00 Lara Sypniewski       Sahuarita     F35-39    18     F35   10:09.5
412   50:34:00 Melissa Smith         Tucson        F30-34    30     F31   10:10.3
413   50:37:00 Katie Rivera          Tucson        F25-29    18     F27   10:10.9
414   50:46:00 Marilynn Sando        Tucson        F55-59    9      F56   10:12.8
415   50:49:00 Maher Salah           Oro Valley    M40-44    25     M41   10:13.4
416   50:53:00 Robert Hungate        Tucson        M70-99    4      M73   10:14.2
417   51:03:00 Roberto Martinez      Tucson        M40-44    26     M40   10:16.2
418   51:04:00 Joseph Lee            Tucson        M70-99    5      M71   10:16.4
419   51:05:00 Lori Iaconis          Tucson        F45-49    18     F49   10:16.6
420   51:06:00 Sandy Osborne         Tucson        F45-49    19     F49   10:16.9
421   51:08:00 Rodney Lawrence       Oro Valley    M50-54    24     M51   10:17.2
422   51:09:00 Jamie Lawrence        Tempe         F20-24    27     F24   10:17.4
423   51:10:00 Miguel Saldara        Tucson        M40-44    27     M40   10:17.6
424   51:24:00 Debbie Hawksworth     Tucson        F35-39    19     F37   10:20.4
425   51:25:00 Leah Latura           Tucson        F16-19    12     F17   10:20.6
426   51:26:00 Erica Graham          Tucson        F25-29    19     F25   10:20.8
427   51:28:00 Adam Castro           Tucson        M35-39    31     M39   10:21.2
428   51:31:00 Shaun Goodwin         Tucson        M25-29    27     M27   10:21.8
429   51:37:00 Shane Rodabaugh       Benson        M01-11    2      M11   10:23.0
430   51:41:00 Unknown Runner                                             10:23.8
431   51:44:00 Garth Perry           Tucson        M30-34    29     M31   10:24.4
432   51:46:00 Lauren Delillo        Tucson        F40-44    15     F44   10:24.8
433   51:49:00 Chris Campbell        Tucson        M25-29    28     M28   10:25.4
434   52:01:00 Eduardo Jr. Mendoza   Green Valley  M12-15    10     M15   10:27.8
435   52:04:00 Nicole Dasilva        Tucson        F20-24    28     F23   10:28.4
436   52:07:00 Dani Runde            Tucson        F20-24    29     F22   10:29.1
437   52:08:00 Leslie Hartman        Tucson        F50-54    14     F52   10:29.3
438   52:13:00 William Chapdelain    Tucson        M70-99    6      M78   10:30.3
439   52:16:00 Heather Arnold        Tucson        F20-24    30     F21   10:30.9
440   52:42:00 Chris Czaplinski      Tucson        F45-49    20     F45   10:36.1
441   52:57:00 Stephanie Hamilton    Tucson        F40-44    16     F40   10:39.1
442   53:14:00 Eduardo Sr. Mendoza   Green Valley  M40-44    28     M43   10:42.5
443   53:17:00 Larry Gott            Phoenix       M45-49    32     M45   10:43.1
444   53:20:00 Gail Urbanski         Tucson        F55-59    10     F59   10:43.7
445   53:20:00 Chris Chadwick        Lacrescenta   M60-64    11     M61   10:43.7
446   53:20:00 Kathy Gott            Phoenix       F45-49    21     F45   10:43.7
447   53:21:00 Ricky Salazar         Tucson        M20-24    29     M24   10:43.9
448   53:33:00 Erica Solsten         Tucson        F20-24    31     F24   10:46.4
449   53:40:00 Theresa Ellis         Green Valley  F50-54    15     F52   10:47.8
450   53:41:00 Beatriz Oshaben       Sahuarita     F40-44    17     F41   10:48.0
451   53:47:00 Marsha Charani-AndersoMarana        F30-34    33     F33   10:49.2
452   53:47:00 Betty Peterson        Tucson        F45-49    22     F48   10:49.2
453   53:48:00 Peggy Marner          Tucson        F50-54    16     F51   10:49.4
454   53:49:00 Bob Dorson            Tucson        M55-59    15     M57   10:49.6
455   53:50:00 Connie Lopez          Tucson        F55-59    11     F58   10:49.8
456   54:17:00 Sandra Zahirieh       Tucson        F25-29    20     F26   10:55.2
457   54:20:00 Greg Polson           Tucson        M45-49    33     M49   10:55.8
458   54:25:00 Erin Carrillo         Tucson        F30-34    34     F32   10:56.8
459   54:25:00 Unknown Runner                                             10:56.8
460   54:36:00 Stephen Borregard     Tucson        M35-39    32     M38   10:59.0
461   54:40:00 Frances Tsingine      Tucson        F30-34    35     F32   10:59.8
462   54:45:00 Rosemarie Robles      Tucson        F20-24    32     F23   11:00.8
463   54:47:00 Jon Wang              Tucson        M65-69    3      M67   11:01.2
464   55:06:00 Keri Weinhold         Tucson        F35-39    20     F35   11:05.1
465   55:13:00 Denise Brown          Tucson        F30-34    36     F34   11:06.5
466   55:28:00 Mana  Kostin          Tucson        F30-34    37     F34   11:09.5
467   55:33:00 Kimber Innecken       Tucson        F35-39    21     F38   11:10.5
468   55:37:00 Brian Carmichael      Tucson        M35-39    33     M35   11:11.3
469   55:38:00 Kim Martinez          Tucson        F30-34    38     F34   11:11.5
470   55:39:00 Wendy Matz            Tucson        F35-39    22     F36   11:11.7
471   55:45:00 Taryn Stockfisch      Tucson        M20-24    30     M23   11:12.9
472   55:46:00 Joe Stocktison        Tucson        M45-49    34     M47   11:13.1
473   55:50:00 Cindy Schroeder       Tucson        F50-54    17     F52   11:13.9
474   55:55:00 Michael Ellerd        Tucson        M35-39    34     M37   11:14.9
475   55:58:00 Shirley Parks         Tucson        F35-39    23     F36   11:15.5
476   56:00:00 Kyla Tate             Tucson        F35-39    24     F39   11:15.9
477   56:01:00 Alexa Romero          Tucson        F20-24    33     F21   11:16.1
478   56:04:00 Jami Salyer           Vail          F35-39    25     F37   11:16.7
479   56:05:00 Donna Lambert         Tucson        F35-39    26     F37   11:16.9
480   56:10:00 Ruby Romero           Tucson        F45-49    23     F49   11:17.9
481   56:11:00 Jayson Windmiller     Sahuarita     M30-34    30     M33   11:18.1
482   56:17:00 Kathy Wong            Green Valley  F70-99    1      F74   11:19.3
483   56:18:00 Jason Mouso           Marana        M30-34    31     M34   11:19.5
484   56:31:00 Stacy Swigert         Green Valley  F25-29    21     F26   11:22.2
485   56:32:00 Misty Mcgee           Tucson        F25-29    22     F28   11:22.4
486   56:40:00 Nick Cajero           Tucson        M50-54    25     M53   11:24.0
487   56:49:00 Hilary Jewell         Scottsdale    F16-19    13     F18   11:25.8
488   57:02:00 Shawn Cohen           Tucson        F16-19    14     F19   11:28.4
489   57:05:00 Doreen Davis          Tucson        F40-44    18     F42   11:29.0
490   57:42:00 Unknown Runner                                             11:36.4
491   57:43:00 Alix Rogstad          Tucson        F35-39    27     F36   11:36.6
492   57:47:00 Jessie Kimminau       Tucson        M12-15    11     M12   11:37.4
493   57:48:00 Sarah Hurguy          Tucson        F30-34    39     F30   11:37.7
494   57:49:00 Jeanne Pfander        Tucson        F50-54    18     F52   11:37.9
495   57:57:00 Laura Marshall        Tucson        F20-24    34     F24   11:39.5
496   58:29:00 Patricia Conley       Raytown       F50-54    19     F52   11:45.9
497   58:40:00 Julie Glass           Marana        F40-44    19     F40   11:48.1
498   58:52:00 Roberto Moreno        Tucson        M20-24    31     M24   11:50.5
499   58:55:00 Ana Carolina FernandezTucson        F20-24    35     F24   11:51.1
500   59:03:00 Penny Simpson         Tucson        F30-34    40     F34   11:52.7
501   59:08:00 Robert Nerini         Phoenix       M01-11    3      M08   11:53.7
502   59:09:00 Andrian Nerini        Phoenix       M01-11    4      M06   11:53.9
503   59:11:00 Michael Nerini        Phoenix       M50-54    26     M52   11:54.3
504   59:20:00 Sandy Owen            Tucson        F35-39    28     F39   11:56.2
505   59:31:00 Debbie Mathiasen      Tucson        F25-29    23     F27   11:58.4
506   59:39:00 Maya Rosenblatt       Tucson        F55-59    12     F59   12:00.0
507   59:40:00 Lori Delong           Tucson          F?              F    12:00.2
508   59:41:00 Robert Howard         Tucson        M50-54    27     M50   12:00.4
509   59:53:00 Angie Brown           Tucson        F30-34    41     F30   12:02.8
510   59:55:00 Jackie Mccrary        Tucson        F45-49    24     F46   12:03.2
511   59:56:00 Amie Goldman          Tucson        F25-29    24     F27   12:03.4
512   1:00:01  Ami Weiss             Tucson        F45-49    25     F48   12:04.4
513   1:00:19  Terri Gomez           Tucson        F55-59    13     F59   12:08.0
514   1:00:30  Jesse Roberts         Sahuarita     M25-29    29     M29   12:10.2
515   1:00:31  Amanda Roberts        Sahuarita     F25-29    25     F29   12:10.4
516   1:00:37  Nancy Ellis           Tucson        F40-44    20     F43   12:11.6
517   1:00:43  Kristine  Panas       Tucson        M45-49    35     M47   12:12.9
518   1:01:19  Elizabeth Flores      Tucson        F35-39    29     F36   12:20.1
519   1:01:20  Victor Flores         Tucson        M40-44    29     M44   12:20.3
520   1:01:24  Cara Delessio-Brouse  Vail          F35-39    30     F35   12:21.1
521   1:01:25  James Brouse          Vail          M30-34    32     M34   12:21.3
522   1:01:32  Carol Lord            Tucson        F35-39    31     F37   12:22.7
523   1:01:34  Brandon Menke         Tucson        M35-39    35     M35   12:23.1
524   1:02:24  Jean Gadea            Tucson        F40-44    21     F44   12:33.2
525   1:02:50  Gabriela Escobar      Tucson        F16-19    15     F16   12:38.4
526   1:02:51  Geovanni Flores       Tucson        M16-19    16     M18   12:38.6
527   1:03:46  Hayley Dimmick        Marana        F12-15    6      F13   12:49.7
528   1:03:47  Desiree Polson        Tucson        F20-24    36     F22   12:49.9
529   1:04:06  Kristina Runde        Tucson        F16-19    16     F19   12:53.7
530   1:04:08  Mike Runde            Tucson        M45-49    36     M48   12:54.1
531   1:04:30  Alex Mouso            Marana        M12-15    12     M12   12:58.5
532   1:04:31  Zachary Mouso         Marana        M01-11    5      M10   12:58.7
533   1:04:46  Bridget Radcliff      Tucson        F30-34    42     F30   13:01.7
534   1:04:51  Terry Oremland        Tucson        F50-54    20     F52   13:02.7
535   1:04:55  Victoria Stoddard     Tucson        F25-29    26     F27   13:03.5
536   1:04:58  Betina Chin           Tucson        F20-24    37     F21   13:04.2
537   1:05:14  Diana Hawk            Shinglespring F45-49    26     F46   13:07.4
538   1:05:33  Christine Tyler       Tucson        F30-34    43     F30   13:11.2
539   1:05:48  Alissa Lehmann        Tucson        F20-24    38     F23   13:14.2
540   1:06:08  Megan Holmund         Tucson        F20-24    39     F24   13:18.2
541   1:06:10  Angela Muise          Tucson        F20-24    40     F23   13:18.6
542   1:06:36  Vicki Gaubeca         Tucson        F45-49    27     F46   13:23.9
543   1:06:43  Sue Smith             Tucson        F65-69    3      F68   13:25.3
544   1:06:48  Travis Jones          Tucson        M25-29    30     M25   13:26.3
545   1:06:51  Amber Cheyne          Tucson        F25-29    27     F25   13:26.9
546   1:07:07  Regina Little         Phoenix       F20-24    41     F20   13:30.1
547   1:07:10  Margaret Little       Phoenix       F50-54    21     F50   13:30.7
548   1:07:33  Dianne Andruch        Tucson        F55-59    14     F58   13:35.3
549   1:07:36  Tom Zirbel            Tucson        M55-59    16     M56   13:35.9
550   1:08:07  Mary Carroll          Tucson        F60-64    4      F62   13:42.2
551   1:08:12  Sully Sullivan        Green Valley  M70-99    7      M85   13:43.2
552   1:08:22  Hayden Snell          Tucson        M16-19    17     M16   13:45.2
553   1:09:45  Georgia Ehlers        Tucson        F60-64    5      F60   14:01.9
554   1:09:46  Lori Witkowski        Tucson        F50-54    22     F54   14:02.1
555   1:10:39  Julie Church          Tucson        F55-59    15     F56   14:12.8
556   1:11:06  Amee Mackey           Tucson        F30-34    44     F33   14:18.2
557   1:11:55  Amelia Jimenez        Tucson        F20-24    42     F24   14:28.0
558   1:12:20  Allan Honda           Tucson        M50-54    28     M50   14:33.1
559   1:12:25  Adora Marie Hiigins   Tucson        F50-54    23     F50   14:34.1
560   1:12:30  Jo Mandel             Tucson          F?              F    14:35.1
561   1:12:34  Ron Mandel            Tucson        M55-59    17     M55   14:35.9
562   1:12:58  Jennifer Mouso        Marana        F30-34    45     F34   14:40.7
563   1:13:06  Venus Knox            Tucson        F20-24    43     F22   14:42.3
564   1:14:04  Robin Heairld         Tucson        F50-54    24     F51   14:54.0
565   1:14:08  Lisa Beever           Tucson        F45-49    28     F47   14:54.8
566   1:14:09  Tina Marie Hendrix    Tucson        F40-44    22     F42   14:55.0
567   1:14:11  Candis Faries         Tucson        F45-49    29     F47   14:55.4
568   1:14:11  David Faries          Tucson        M45-49    37     M45   14:55.4
569   1:14:48  David Hammond         Tucson        M60-64    12     M63   15:02.8
570   1:17:05  Peggy Drachman        Tucson        F45-49    30     F49   15:30.4
571   1:17:17  Joc Pfunnelstal       Tucson        M35-39    36     M38   15:32.8
572   1:17:24  George Benn           Uxbridge      M20-24    32     M21   15:34.2
573   1:17:25  Celeste Polson        Tucson        F16-19    17     F19   15:34.4
574   1:17:27  Jane Polson           Tucson        F55-59    16     F56   15:34.8
575   1:18:02  Kate Sawert           Camp Verde    F40-44    23     F43   15:41.9
576   1:18:06  Beth Heick            Tucson          F?              F    15:42.7
577   1:18:40  Marley Olson          Tucson        F35-39    32     F37   15:49.5
578   1:20:03  Geri Sullivan         Green Valley  F70-99    2      F79   16:06.2
579   1:20:14  Charles West          Tucson        M30-34    33     M33   16:08.4
580   1:21:06  Gabrielle  Contreras  Tucson        F16-19    18     F19   16:18.9
581   1:21:09  Caitlin South         Tucson        F16-19    19     F19   16:19.5
582   1:21:16  Mary Yaconiello       Tucson        F45-49    31     F46   16:20.9
583   1:21:18  Susan Pina            Tucson        F40-44    24     F43   16:21.3
584   1:21:25  Milu Romero           Tucson          F?              F    16:22.7
585   1:22:21  Al Albertini          Tucson        M50-54    29     M54   16:34.0
586   1:22:21  Julie Buckmeier       Tucson        F50-54    25     F50   16:34.0
587   1:22:22  Jan Raynes            Tucson        F45-49    32     F45   16:34.2
588   1:22:23  Kimberly Sweeney      Tucson        F50-54    26     F50   16:34.4
589   1:22:25  Lori Niederlehner     Tucson        F50-54    27     F50   16:34.8
590   1:22:26  Don Mabry             Tucson        M70-99    8      M70   16:35.0
591   1:22:30  Emily Parvance        Tucson        F25-29    28     F26   16:35.8
592   1:22:31  Nicole Norris         Tucson        F20-24    44     F22   16:36.0
593   1:22:36  Heather Murray        Tucson        F35-39    33     F36   16:37.0
594   1:22:51  Robert Murray         Tucson        M35-39    37     M37   16:40.0
595   1:24:07  Tina Schwitters       Tucson        F40-44    25     F41   16:55.3
596   1:24:07  Scott Maher           Tucson        M45-49    38     M47   16:55.3
597   1:24:11  Keisha Dangerfield    Tucson        F35-39    34     F38   16:56.1
598   1:24:45  Bill Vail             Tucson        M50-54    30     M53   17:02.9
599   1:24:48  Diane Vail            Tucson        F50-54    28     F52   17:03.5
600   1:24:51  Monica Kesler         Tucson        F20-24    45     F22   17:04.1
601   1:24:54  Sarah Castillo        Peoria        F25-29    29     F26   17:04.7
602   1:24:57  Marlene Antonio       Tucson        F35-39    35     F36   17:05.4
603   1:25:00  Aj Antonio            Tucson        M01-11    6      M11   17:06.0
604   1:25:02  Stephanie Corral      Tucson          F?              F    17:06.4
605   1:25:51  Frances Hernandez     Tucson        F30-34    46     F30   17:16.2
606   1:26:36  Wynu Snell            Tucson        M01-11    7      M08   17:25.3
607   1:26:37  Mary Miller           Tucson        F50-54    29     F50   17:25.5
608   1:26:40  Kim Paskal            Tucson        F40-44    26     F43   17:26.1
609   1:26:41  Tori Meyer            Tucson        F40-44    27     F40   17:26.3
610   1:26:49  Lisa Marie            Tucson          F?              F    17:27.9
611   1:26:51  Enrique A             Tucson          M?              M    17:28.3
612   1:27:10  Suzanne Corral        Tucson          F?              F    17:32.1
613   1:27:10  Char Vandenakker      Tucson          F?              F    17:32.1
614   1:27:12  Maureen Peters        Tucson          F?              F    17:32.5
615   1:30:29  Uliana Lopez          Tucson        F25-29    30     F26   18:12.1
616   1:30:29  Pam Emerson           Tucson          F?              F    18:12.1
617   1:30:30  Socorro  Franco       Tucson        F45-49    33     F49   18:12.3
618   1:30:41  Mary Le               Tucson          F?              F    18:14.6
619   1:30:42  Esther Carrusco       Tucson          F?              F    18:14.8
620   1:30:42  Frances Stovall       Tucson          F?              F    18:14.8
621   1:30:43  Dyanna Grijalva       Tucson          F?              F    18:15.0
622   1:30:43  Robert Rhein          Tucson          M?              M    18:15.0
623   1:30:44  Dan Wygoki            Tucson          M?              M    18:15.2
624   1:30:45  Kary Rhein            Tucson          F?              F    18:15.4
625   1:32:11  Andrew Toriello       Tucson        M16-19    18     M18   18:32.7
626   1:32:13  Bryan  Durham         Tucson        M16-19    19     M18   18:33.1
627   1:34:40  Alyssa Anderson       Tucson        F20-24    46     F22   19:02.6
628   1:34:43  Brittany Reiner       Tucson        F16-19    20     F19   19:03.2
629   1:37:10  Susan Kelley          Tucson        F50-54    30     F51   19:32.8

Age Group


Overall Males
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
1     23:30    Brett Gotcher         Tucson        M20-24    1      M24   04:43.6
2     23:32    Giliat Ghebray        Tucson        M20-24    2      M24   04:44.0
3     23:46    Jordan Horn           Tucson        M20-24    3      M24   04:46.9
4     24:04:00 Craig Curley          Tucson        M20-24    4      M20   04:50.5
5     25:16:00 Ian Johnson           Tucson        M25-29    1      M27   05:05.0
6     25:38:00 Eric Chavez           Tucson        M20-24    5      M24   05:09.4
7     25:43:00 Robert Seaman         Tucson        M25-29    2      M29   05:10.4
8     26:04:00 Shaun Haley           Tucson        M35-39    1      M39   05:14.6
9     26:10:00 James Miles           Tucson        M20-24    6      M23   05:15.8
10    26:32:00 Mike Salkowski        Tucson        M35-39    2      M37   05:20.3


Overall Females
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
23    28:44:00 Becky Guyette         Tucson        F20-24    1      F24   05:46.8
26    29:19:00 Paula Morrison        Tucson        F35-39    1      F35   05:53.9
27    29:21:00 Lindsay Allen         Tucson        F20-24    2      F22   05:54.3
30    29:49:00 Stephanie Wenneborg   Tucson        F35-39    2      F35   05:59.9
43    31:26:00 Denise Jewell         Scottsdale    F40-44    1      F42   06:19.4
45    31:42:00 Beth Ellickson        Tucson        F40-44    2      F41   06:22.6
46    31:45:00 Abby Floyd            Tucson        F25-29    1       F    06:23.2
53    32:02:00 Shannon Durkin        Tucson        F20-24    3      F22   06:26.6
70    33:15:00 Lauren Cooper         Oro Valley    F12-15    1      F15   06:41.3
76    33:41:00 Barbara Leinweber     Tucson        F40-44    3      F42   06:46.6

Masters Males
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
17    27:21:00 Peirman Anoya         Nogales       M40-44    1      M41   05:30.1
21    28:01:00 Joel Santos           Nogales       M40-44    2      M42   05:38.2
22    28:31:00 Jeff Stevens          Tucson        M45-49    1      M45   05:44.2

Masters Females
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
43    31:26:00 Denise Jewell         Scottsdale    F40-44    1      F42   06:19.4
45    31:42:00 Beth Ellickson        Tucson        F40-44    2      F41   06:22.6
76    33:41:00 Barbara Leinweber     Tucson        F40-44    3      F42   06:46.6



RESULTS FOR    F01-11
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
359   47:46:00 Reilly Schnell        Tucson        F01-11    1      F11   09:36.5

RESULTS FOR    F12-15
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
70    33:15:00 Lauren Cooper         Oro Valley    F12-15    1      F15   06:41.3
117   36:11:00 Taylor Schmuki        Tucson        F12-15    2      F15   07:16.7
185   39:25:00 Emily Hedberg         Phoenix       F12-15    3      F14   07:55.8
238   42:24:00 Hannah Dinell         Chandler      F12-15    4      F12   08:31.8
253   43:07:00 Marley Henson         Amado         F12-15    5      F13   08:40.4
527   1:03:46  Hayley Dimmick        Marana        F12-15    6      F13   12:49.7

RESULTS FOR    F16-19
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
103   35:30:00 Natasha Mazumdar      Tucson        F16-19    1      F18   07:08.5
163   38:40:00 Kat Salthouse         Tucson        F16-19    2      F19   07:46.7
168   38:51:00 Becca Lesser          Tucson        F16-19    3      F18   07:48.9
173   39:06:00 Sabine Harrington     Tucson        F16-19    4      F17   07:51.9
192   39:35:00 Emily Emeott          Tucson        F16-19    5      F19   07:57.8
203   40:21:00 Kathleen Martin       Tucson        F16-19    6      F19   08:07.0
231   42:00:00 Brittney Eubank       Tucson        F16-19    7      F18   08:26.9
237   42:21:00 Kelly Wenstrup        Tucson        F16-19    8      F18   08:31.2
282   44:03:00 Morgan Pfander        Tucson        F16-19    9      F19   08:51.7
283   44:04:00 Ginger Short          Tucson        F16-19    10     F18   08:51.9
402   50:00:00 Emily Gilbert         Tucson        F16-19    11     F19   10:03.5
425   51:25:00 Leah Latura           Tucson        F16-19    12     F17   10:20.6
487   56:49:00 Hilary Jewell         Scottsdale    F16-19    13     F18   11:25.8
488   57:02:00 Shawn Cohen           Tucson        F16-19    14     F19   11:28.4
525   1:02:50  Gabriela Escobar      Tucson        F16-19    15     F16   12:38.4
529   1:04:06  Kristina Runde        Tucson        F16-19    16     F19   12:53.7
573   1:17:25  Celeste Polson        Tucson        F16-19    17     F19   15:34.4
580   1:21:06  Gabrielle  Contreras  Tucson        F16-19    18     F19   16:18.9
581   1:21:09  Caitlin South         Tucson        F16-19    19     F19   16:19.5
628   1:34:43  Brittany Reiner       Tucson        F16-19    20     F19   19:03.2

RESULTS FOR    F20-24
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
23    28:44:00 Becky Guyette         Tucson        F20-24    1      F24   05:46.8
27    29:21:00 Lindsay Allen         Tucson        F20-24    2      F22   05:54.3
53    32:02:00 Shannon Durkin        Tucson        F20-24    3      F22   06:26.6
78    34:00:00 Alicia Hauweghen      San Manuel    F20-24    4      F23   06:50.4
108   35:46:00 Laura Sbordone        Tucson        F20-24    5      F23   07:11.7
120   36:16:00 Krista Germeroth      Scottsdale    F20-24    6      F23   07:17.7
146   37:50:00 Kiley Green           Tucson        F20-24    7      F21   07:36.7
157   38:23:00 Sarah Haugen          Tucson        F20-24    8      F24   07:43.3
198   39:55:00 Dani Shatwell         Tucson        F20-24    9      F20   08:01.8
213   41:05:00 Taylour Holden        Tucson        F20-24    10     F20   08:15.9
255   43:09:00 Melissa Benton        Tucson        F20-24    11     F23   08:40.8
266   43:41:00 Christine Anderson    Tucson        F20-24    12     F23   08:47.3
269   43:48:00 Jennifer Keller       Tucson        F20-24    13     F24   08:48.7
288   44:09:00 Nicole Modisette      Tucson        F20-24    14     F21   08:52.9
295   44:36:00 Leah Neff             Tucson        F20-24    15     F21   08:58.3
297   44:43:00 Jessica Boessneck     Tucson        F20-24    16     F20   08:59.7
302   44:52:00 Jenny Allen           Tucson        F20-24    17     F21   09:01.5
305   45:06:00 Paige Cecil           Tucson        F20-24    18     F21   09:04.4
307   45:18:00 Julia Koestner        Tucson        F20-24    19     F20   09:06.8
310   45:25:00 Amy Alabaster         Tucson        F20-24    20     F21   09:08.2
316   45:39:00 Tracy Huot            Tucson        F20-24    21     F22   09:11.0
328   46:01:00 Lauren Bianchi        Tucson        F20-24    22     F22   09:15.4
335   46:14:00 Azra Hafizovic        Tucson        F20-24    23     F21   09:18.0
337   46:21:00 Priyanka Sundareshan  Tucson        F20-24    24     F24   09:19.4
371   48:26:00 Elizabeth Hernandez   Tempe         F20-24    25     F21   09:44.6
388   49:20:00 Katie Mitchell        Tucson        F20-24    26     F22   09:55.5
422   51:09:00 Jamie Lawrence        Tempe         F20-24    27     F24   10:17.4
435   52:04:00 Nicole Dasilva        Tucson        F20-24    28     F23   10:28.4
436   52:07:00 Dani Runde            Tucson        F20-24    29     F22   10:29.1
439   52:16:00 Heather Arnold        Tucson        F20-24    30     F21   10:30.9
448   53:33:00 Erica Solsten         Tucson        F20-24    31     F24   10:46.4
462   54:45:00 Rosemarie Robles      Tucson        F20-24    32     F23   11:00.8
477   56:01:00 Alexa Romero          Tucson        F20-24    33     F21   11:16.1
495   57:57:00 Laura Marshall        Tucson        F20-24    34     F24   11:39.5
499   58:55:00 Ana Carolina FernandezTucson        F20-24    35     F24   11:51.1
528   1:03:47  Desiree Polson        Tucson        F20-24    36     F22   12:49.9
536   1:04:58  Betina Chin           Tucson        F20-24    37     F21   13:04.2
539   1:05:48  Alissa Lehmann        Tucson        F20-24    38     F23   13:14.2
540   1:06:08  Megan Holmund         Tucson        F20-24    39     F24   13:18.2
541   1:06:10  Angela Muise          Tucson        F20-24    40     F23   13:18.6
546   1:07:07  Regina Little         Phoenix       F20-24    41     F20   13:30.1
557   1:11:55  Amelia Jimenez        Tucson        F20-24    42     F24   14:28.0
563   1:13:06  Venus Knox            Tucson        F20-24    43     F22   14:42.3
592   1:22:31  Nicole Norris         Tucson        F20-24    44     F22   16:36.0
600   1:24:51  Monica Kesler         Tucson        F20-24    45     F22   17:04.1
627   1:34:40  Alyssa Anderson       Tucson        F20-24    46     F22   19:02.6

RESULTS FOR    F25-29
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
46    31:45:00 Abby Floyd            Tucson        F25-29    1       F    06:23.2
110   35:58:00 Summer Sando          Tucson        F25-29    2      F26   07:14.1
195   39:42:00 Rachel Kranch         Tucson        F25-29    3      F27   07:59.2
215   41:12:00 Liz Farkas            Tucson        F25-29    4      F29   08:17.3
222   41:32:00 Stephanie Buck        Sierra Vista  F25-29    5      F26   08:21.3
240   42:30:00 Lydia Bell            Tucson        F25-29    6      F29   08:33.0
278   43:59:00 Victoria Haley        Tucson        F25-29    7      F26   08:50.9
309   45:24:00 Angie Hext            Tucson        F25-29    8      F29   09:08.0
318   45:41:00 Caroline Coan         Tucson        F25-29    9      F26   09:11.4
336   46:15:00 Sami Rowe             Tubac         F25-29    10     F29   09:18.2
350   47:04:00 Jennifer Henderson    Tucson        F25-29    11     F27   09:28.1
355   47:35:00 Erica Blumenschein    Tucson        F25-29    12     F29   09:34.3
363   47:56:00 Erica Hoffman         Tucson        F25-29    13     F29   09:38.6
365   48:07:00 Heather Montierth     Phoenix       F25-29    14     F29   09:40.8
372   48:29:00 Carmen Carlson        Tucson        F25-29    15     F25   09:45.2
378   48:47:00 Shannan Jameson       Tucson        F25-29    16     F27   09:48.8
397   49:40:00 Jennifer Nyman        Vail          F25-29    17     F28   09:59.5
413   50:37:00 Katie Rivera          Tucson        F25-29    18     F27   10:10.9
426   51:26:00 Erica Graham          Tucson        F25-29    19     F25   10:20.8
456   54:17:00 Sandra Zahirieh       Tucson        F25-29    20     F26   10:55.2
484   56:31:00 Stacy Swigert         Green Valley  F25-29    21     F26   11:22.2
485   56:32:00 Misty Mcgee           Tucson        F25-29    22     F28   11:22.4
505   59:31:00 Debbie Mathiasen      Tucson        F25-29    23     F27   11:58.4
511   59:56:00 Amie Goldman          Tucson        F25-29    24     F27   12:03.4
515   1:00:31  Amanda Roberts        Sahuarita     F25-29    25     F29   12:10.4
535   1:04:55  Victoria Stoddard     Tucson        F25-29    26     F27   13:03.5
545   1:06:51  Amber Cheyne          Tucson        F25-29    27     F25   13:26.9
591   1:22:30  Emily Parvance        Tucson        F25-29    28     F26   16:35.8
601   1:24:54  Sarah Castillo        Peoria        F25-29    29     F26   17:04.7
615   1:30:29  Uliana Lopez          Tucson        F25-29    30     F26   18:12.1

RESULTS FOR    F30-34
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
89    34:29:00 Jamie Little          Tucson        F30-34    1      F30   06:56.2
97    35:10:00 Rebecca Taylor        Tucson        F30-34    2      F34   07:04.5
124   36:27:00 Heather  Lappin       Tucson        F30-34    3      F34   07:20.0
141   37:28:00 Briana Averill        Tucson        F30-34    4      F31   07:32.2
148   37:53:00 Michele Bauer         Tucson        F30-34    5      F30   07:37.3
150   38:00:00 Lisa Firestone        Vail          F30-34    6      F33   07:38.7
151   38:02:00 Tiffany Bjornstad     Las Vegas     F30-34    7      F31   07:39.1
152   38:02:00 Kara Swierz           Tucson        F30-34    8      F34   07:39.1
166   38:46:00 Dawn Bunnow           Sahuarita     F30-34    9      F33   07:47.9
167   38:47:00 Josie Milliken        Tucson        F30-34    10     F33   07:48.1
176   39:08:00 Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck    Tucson        F30-34    11     F33   07:52.3
193   39:38:00 Keri Green            Sahuarita     F30-34    12     F31   07:58.4
194   39:40:00 Beth Donovan          Tucson        F30-34    13     F30   07:58.8
210   40:53:00 Michelle Kaseler      Tucson        F30-34    14     F32   08:13.5
212   41:00:00 Jennifer Mclean       Tucson        F30-34    15     F30   08:14.9
226   41:41:00 Jessica Zeitler       Tucson        F30-34    16     F30   08:23.1
245   42:45:00 Stacy Matson          Tucson        F30-34    17     F34   08:36.0
264   43:29:00 Celeste Rodriguez     Tucson        F30-34    18     F30   08:44.8
265   43:38:00 Leslie Thompson       Tucson        F30-34    19     F33   08:46.7
280   44:01:00 Jodi Seginak          Tucson        F30-34    20     F30   08:51.3
289   44:10:00 Anne Johnson          Tucson        F30-34    21     F34   08:53.1
304   45:00:00 Amanda Signori        Tucson        F30-34    22     F31   09:03.2
325   45:53:00 Karen Mattull         Tucson        F30-34    23     F33   09:13.8
331   46:05:00 Erin Wadleigh         Tucson        F30-34    24     F30   09:16.2
338   46:30:00 Marisa Jacquez        Tucson        F30-34    25     F32   09:21.3
389   49:21:00 Brandi Hathaway       Tucson        F30-34    26     F34   09:55.7
398   49:41:00 Joni Thompson         Tucson        F30-34    27     F32   09:59.7
409   50:26:00 Sonia Graber          Tucson        F30-34    28     F30   10:08.7
410   50:27:00 Sara Rickard          Tucson        F30-34    29     F32   10:08.9
412   50:34:00 Melissa Smith         Tucson        F30-34    30     F31   10:10.3
451   53:47:00 Marsha Charani-AndersoMarana        F30-34    33     F33   10:49.2
458   54:25:00 Erin Carrillo         Tucson        F30-34    34     F32   10:56.8
461   54:40:00 Frances Tsingine      Tucson        F30-34    35     F32   10:59.8
465   55:13:00 Denise Brown          Tucson        F30-34    36     F34   11:06.5
466   55:28:00 Mana  Kostin          Tucson        F30-34    37     F34   11:09.5
469   55:38:00 Kim Martinez          Tucson        F30-34    38     F34   11:11.5
493   57:48:00 Sarah Hurguy          Tucson        F30-34    39     F30   11:37.7
500   59:03:00 Penny Simpson         Tucson        F30-34    40     F34   11:52.7
509   59:53:00 Angie Brown           Tucson        F30-34    41     F30   12:02.8
533   1:04:46  Bridget Radcliff      Tucson        F30-34    42     F30   13:01.7
538   1:05:33  Christine Tyler       Tucson        F30-34    43     F30   13:11.2
556   1:11:06  Amee Mackey           Tucson        F30-34    44     F33   14:18.2
562   1:12:58  Jennifer Mouso        Marana        F30-34    45     F34   14:40.7
605   1:25:51  Frances Hernandez     Tucson        F30-34    46     F30   17:16.2

RESULTS FOR    F35-39
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
26    29:19:00 Paula Morrison        Tucson        F35-39    1      F35   05:53.9
30    29:49:00 Stephanie Wenneborg   Tucson        F35-39    2      F35   05:59.9
94    34:55:00 Haley Heaps           Tucson        F35-39    3      F39   07:01.4
126   36:35:00 Rhonda Wheeler        Tucson        F35-39    4      F38   07:21.6
179   39:16:00 Rebecca Moore         Sahuarita     F35-39    5      F35   07:54.0
189   39:33:00 Cindy Schnell         Tucson        F35-39    6      F38   07:57.4
246   42:46:00 Robin Kremer          Tucson        F35-39    7      F38   08:36.2
275   43:56:00 Stacey Forsyth        Tucson        F35-39    8      F35   08:50.3
279   44:00:00 Kelly Mcgraw          Tucson        F35-39    9      F38   08:51.1
315   45:38:00 Marti Ackermann       Tucson        F35-39    10     F39   09:10.8
321   45:47:00 Bonnie Faircloth      Tucson        F35-39    11     F39   09:12.6
334   46:13:00 Terri Pupach          Tucson        F35-39    12     F39   09:17.8
342   46:46:00 Marcy Dale            Richardson    F35-39    13     F39   09:24.5
344   46:51:00 Amy Dowe              Tucson        F35-39    14     F35   09:25.5
346   46:57:00 Ana Vergas            Tucson        F35-39    15     F38   09:26.7
349   47:03:00 Valerie Paugh         Tucson        F35-39    16     F36   09:27.9
405   50:11:00 Kelly Morales         Sahuarita     F35-39    17     F36   10:05.7
411   50:30:00 Lara Sypniewski       Sahuarita     F35-39    18     F35   10:09.5
424   51:24:00 Debbie Hawksworth     Tucson        F35-39    19     F37   10:20.4
464   55:06:00 Keri Weinhold         Tucson        F35-39    20     F35   11:05.1
467   55:33:00 Kimber Innecken       Tucson        F35-39    21     F38   11:10.5
470   55:39:00 Wendy Matz            Tucson        F35-39    22     F36   11:11.7
475   55:58:00 Shirley Parks         Tucson        F35-39    23     F36   11:15.5
476   56:00:00 Kyla Tate             Tucson        F35-39    24     F39   11:15.9
478   56:04:00 Jami Salyer           Vail          F35-39    25     F37   11:16.7
479   56:05:00 Donna Lambert         Tucson        F35-39    26     F37   11:16.9
491   57:43:00 Alix Rogstad          Tucson        F35-39    27     F36   11:36.6
504   59:20:00 Sandy Owen            Tucson        F35-39    28     F39   11:56.2
518   1:01:19  Elizabeth Flores      Tucson        F35-39    29     F36   12:20.1
520   1:01:24  Cara Delessio-Brouse  Vail          F35-39    30     F35   12:21.1
522   1:01:32  Carol Lord            Tucson        F35-39    31     F37   12:22.7
577   1:18:40  Marley Olson          Tucson        F35-39    32     F37   15:49.5
593   1:22:36  Heather Murray        Tucson        F35-39    33     F36   16:37.0
597   1:24:11  Keisha Dangerfield    Tucson        F35-39    34     F38   16:56.1
602   1:24:57  Marlene Antonio       Tucson        F35-39    35     F36   17:05.4

RESULTS FOR    F40-44
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
43    31:26:00 Denise Jewell         Scottsdale    F40-44    1      F42   06:19.4
45    31:42:00 Beth Ellickson        Tucson        F40-44    2      F41   06:22.6
76    33:41:00 Barbara Leinweber     Tucson        F40-44    3      F42   06:46.6
122   36:20:00 Tejal Parikh          Tucson        F40-44    4      F44   07:18.5
145   37:44:00 Doreen Castillo       Tucson        F40-44    5      F42   07:35.4
187   39:27:00 Karen Badinger        Tucson        F40-44    6      F43   07:56.2
254   43:08:00 Shannon Schwitters    Tucson        F40-44    7      F40   08:40.6
301   44:51:00 Katie Rogers          Tucson        F40-44    8      F40   09:01.3
314   45:35:00 Mary Lasser           Tucson        F40-44    9      F44   09:10.2
319   45:46:00 Debra Nolen           Tucson        F40-44    10     F44   09:12.4
320   45:47:00 Julie Avendano        Tucson        F40-44    11     F42   09:12.6
330   46:03:00 Karmin Laramie        Tucson        F40-44    12     F41   09:15.8
352   47:07:00 Denise Hausler        Tucson        F40-44    13     F40   09:28.7
407   50:21:00 Lisa Kiser            Tucson        F40-44    14     F43   10:07.7
432   51:46:00 Lauren Delillo        Tucson        F40-44    15     F44   10:24.8
441   52:57:00 Stephanie Hamilton    Tucson        F40-44    16     F40   10:39.1
450   53:41:00 Beatriz Oshaben       Sahuarita     F40-44    17     F41   10:48.0
489   57:05:00 Doreen Davis          Tucson        F40-44    18     F42   11:29.0
497   58:40:00 Julie Glass           Marana        F40-44    19     F40   11:48.1
516   1:00:37  Nancy Ellis           Tucson        F40-44    20     F43   12:11.6
524   1:02:24  Jean Gadea            Tucson        F40-44    21     F44   12:33.2
566   1:14:09  Tina Marie Hendrix    Tucson        F40-44    22     F42   14:55.0
575   1:18:02  Kate Sawert           Camp Verde    F40-44    23     F43   15:41.9
583   1:21:18  Susan Pina            Tucson        F40-44    24     F43   16:21.3
595   1:24:07  Tina Schwitters       Tucson        F40-44    25     F41   16:55.3
608   1:26:40  Kim Paskal            Tucson        F40-44    26     F43   17:26.1
609   1:26:41  Tori Meyer            Tucson        F40-44    27     F40   17:26.3

RESULTS FOR    F45-49
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
82    34:08:00 Blake Kelly           Tucson        F45-49    1      F48   06:52.0
113   36:04:00 Fran Katz             Tucson        F45-49    2      F47   07:15.3
121   36:16:00 Rachel Hilgeford      Tucson        F45-49    3      F45   07:17.7
182   39:20:00 Fiona Bailey          Tucson        F45-49    4      F45   07:54.8
191   39:35:00 Rebecca Gomez         Oro Valley    F45-49    5      F47   07:57.8
205   40:31:00 Melody Mustafa        Tucson        F45-49    6      F49   08:09.0
206   40:36:00 Nancy Peterson        Tucson        F45-49    7      F48   08:10.0
214   41:09:00 Sheryl Felde          Tucson        F45-49    8      F48   08:16.7
220   41:24:00 Beth Strauss          Tucson        F45-49    9      F45   08:19.7
224   41:38:00 Susan Cooper          Oro Valley    F45-49    10     F47   08:22.5
232   42:04:00 Maria Isabel Diaz     Marana        F45-49    11     F47   08:27.7
249   42:56:00 Pam Stone             Tucson        F45-49    12     F47   08:38.2
263   43:27:00 Michelle Meyer        Tucson        F45-49    13     F47   08:44.4
345   46:55:00 Darla Henson          Amado         F45-49    14     F47   09:26.3
348   47:02:00 Ann Ventola           Tucson        F45-49    15     F45   09:27.7
351   47:05:00 Jean Nowfeld          Tucson        F45-49    16     F48   09:28.3
392   49:30:00 Judie Rodriguez       Tucson        F45-49    17     F45   09:57.5
419   51:05:00 Lori Iaconis          Tucson        F45-49    18     F49   10:16.6
420   51:06:00 Sandy Osborne         Tucson        F45-49    19     F49   10:16.9
440   52:42:00 Chris Czaplinski      Tucson        F45-49    20     F45   10:36.1
446   53:20:00 Kathy Gott            Phoenix       F45-49    21     F45   10:43.7
452   53:47:00 Betty Peterson        Tucson        F45-49    22     F48   10:49.2
480   56:10:00 Ruby Romero           Tucson        F45-49    23     F49   11:17.9
510   59:55:00 Jackie Mccrary        Tucson        F45-49    24     F46   12:03.2
512   1:00:01  Ami Weiss             Tucson        F45-49    25     F48   12:04.4
537   1:05:14  Diana Hawk            Shinglespring F45-49    26     F46   13:07.4
542   1:06:36  Vicki Gaubeca         Tucson        F45-49    27     F46   13:23.9
565   1:14:08  Lisa Beever           Tucson        F45-49    28     F47   14:54.8
567   1:14:11  Candis Faries         Tucson        F45-49    29     F47   14:55.4
570   1:17:05  Peggy Drachman        Tucson        F45-49    30     F49   15:30.4
582   1:21:16  Mary Yaconiello       Tucson        F45-49    31     F46   16:20.9
587   1:22:22  Jan Raynes            Tucson        F45-49    32     F45   16:34.2
617   1:30:30  Socorro  Franco       Tucson        F45-49    33     F49   18:12.3

RESULTS FOR    F50-54
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
91    34:37:00 Cotah Rose            Tucson        F50-54    1      F52   06:57.8
106   35:40:00 Merry Dearmon         Tucson        F50-54    2      F53   07:10.5
196   39:44:00 Teresa Bippert-PlymateTucson        F50-54    3      F51   07:59.6
257   43:20:00 Judy Lewis            Tucson        F50-54    4      F50   08:43.0
293   44:29:00 Julie Rule            Tucson        F50-54    5      F50   08:44.5
296   44:39:00 Cissy Greco           Tucson        F50-54    6      F54   08:58.9
312   45:32:00 Jocelyn Riley         Tucson        F50-54    7      F54   09:09.6
322   45:48:00 Kim Fernandez         Tucson        F50-54    8      F50   09:12.8
339   46:33:00 Tami Tennyson         Phoenix       F50-54    9      F51   09:21.9
340   46:41:00 Jan Brychta           Tucson        F50-54    10     F53   09:23.5
382   49:00:00 Vicki Gricius         Vail          F50-54    11     F50   09:51.4
394   49:35:00 Lynn Farmer           Tucson        F50-54    12     F53   09:58.5
404   50:11:00 Carol Funckes         Tucson        F50-54    13     F54   10:05.7
437   52:08:00 Leslie Hartman        Tucson        F50-54    14     F52   10:29.3
449   53:40:00 Theresa Ellis         Green Valley  F50-54    15     F52   10:47.8
453   53:48:00 Peggy Marner          Tucson        F50-54    16     F51   10:49.4
473   55:50:00 Cindy Schroeder       Tucson        F50-54    17     F52   11:13.9
494   57:49:00 Jeanne Pfander        Tucson        F50-54    18     F52   11:37.9
496   58:29:00 Patricia Conley       Raytown       F50-54    19     F52   11:45.9
534   1:04:51  Terry Oremland        Tucson        F50-54    20     F52   13:02.7
547   1:07:10  Margaret Little       Phoenix       F50-54    21     F50   13:30.7
554   1:09:46  Lori Witkowski        Tucson        F50-54    22     F54   14:02.1
559   1:12:25  Adora Marie Hiigins   Tucson        F50-54    23     F50   14:34.1
564   1:14:04  Robin Heairld         Tucson        F50-54    24     F51   14:54.0
586   1:22:21  Julie Buckmeier       Tucson        F50-54    25     F50   16:34.0
588   1:22:23  Kimberly Sweeney      Tucson        F50-54    26     F50   16:34.4
589   1:22:25  Lori Niederlehner     Tucson        F50-54    27     F50   16:34.8
599   1:24:48  Diane Vail            Tucson        F50-54    28     F52   17:03.5
607   1:26:37  Mary Miller           Tucson        F50-54    29     F50   17:25.5
629   1:37:10  Susan Kelley          Tucson        F50-54    30     F51   19:32.8

RESULTS FOR    F55-59
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
271   43:50:00 Margie Norem          Tucson        F55-59    1      F55   08:49.1
333   46:07:00 Barbara Cone          Tucson        M55-59    13     M55   09:16.6
341   46:43:00 Barbara Nakai         Sells         F55-59    2      F59   09:23.9
343   46:48:00 Eve Shapiro           Tucson        F55-59    3      F56   09:24.9
347   46:57:00 Mary Ellen Wheeler    Tucson        F55-59    4      F59   09:26.7
361   47:48:00 Tom Berning           Tucson        F55-59    5      F55   09:36.9
376   48:45:00 Anna Franklin         Tucson        F55-59    6      F56   09:48.4
408   50:25:00 Elisa Kinder          Tucson        F55-59    7      F57   10:08.5
414   50:46:00 Marilynn Sando        Tucson        F55-59    8      F56   10:12.8
444   53:20:00 Gail Urbanski         Tucson        F55-59    9      F59   10:43.7
455   53:50:00 Connie Lopez          Tucson        F55-59    10     F58   10:49.8
506   59:39:00 Maya Rosenblatt       Tucson        F55-59    11     F59   12:00.0
513   1:00:19  Terri Gomez           Tucson        F55-59    12     F59   12:08.0
548   1:07:33  Dianne Andruch        Tucson        F55-59    13     F58   13:35.3
555   1:10:39  Julie Church          Tucson        F55-59    14     F56   14:12.8
574   1:17:27  Jane Polson           Tucson        F55-59    15     F56   15:34.8

RESULTS FOR    F60-64
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
259   43:22:00 Linda Brewer          Tucson        F60-64    1      F62   08:43.4
367   48:14:00 Catherine Quesnel     Tucson        F60-64    2      F60   09:42.2
379   48:48:00 Helen  Jones          Tucson        F60-64    3      F63   09:49.0
550   1:08:07  Mary Carroll          Tucson        F60-64    4      F62   13:42.2
553   1:09:45  Georgia Ehlers        Tucson        F60-64    5      F60   14:01.9
364   48:02:00 Shirley Hester        Tucson        F65-69    1      F65   09:39.8
375   48:44:00 Carolyn Ward          Oracle        F65-69    2      F67   09:48.2
543   1:06:43  Sue Smith             Tucson        F65-69    3      F68   13:25.3

RESULTS FOR    F70-99
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
482   56:17:00 Kathy Wong            Green Valley  F70-99    1      F74   11:19.3
578   1:20:03  Geri Sullivan         Green Valley  F70-99    2      F79   16:06.2


RESULTS FOR    Female Unknown Age
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
507   59:40:00 Lori Delong           Tucson          F?              F    12:00.2
560   1:12:30  Jo Mandel             Tucson          F?              F    14:35.1
576   1:18:06  Beth Heick            Tucson          F?              F    15:42.7
584   1:21:25  Milu Romero           Tucson          F?              F    16:22.7
604   1:25:02  Stephanie Corral      Tucson          F?              F    17:06.4
610   1:26:49  Lisa Marie            Tucson          F?              F    17:27.9
612   1:27:10  Suzanne Corral        Tucson          F?              F    17:32.1
613   1:27:10  Char Vandenakker      Tucson          F?              F    17:32.1
614   1:27:12  Maureen Peters        Tucson          F?              F    17:32.5
616   1:30:29  Pam Emerson           Tucson          F?              F    18:12.1
618   1:30:41  Mary Le               Tucson          F?              F    18:14.6
619   1:30:42  Esther Carrusco       Tucson          F?              F    18:14.8
620   1:30:42  Frances Stovall       Tucson          F?              F    18:14.8
621   1:30:43  Dyanna Grijalva       Tucson          F?              F    18:15.0
624   1:30:45  Kary Rhein            Tucson          F?              F    18:15.4





RESULTS FOR    M01-11
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
284   44:05:00 Misael Ruiz           Marana        M01-11    1      M08   08:52.1
429   51:37:00 Shane Rodabaugh       Benson        M01-11    2      M11   10:23.0
501   59:08:00 Robert Nerini         Phoenix       M01-11    3      M08   11:53.7
502   59:09:00 Andrian Nerini        Phoenix       M01-11    4      M06   11:53.9
532   1:04:31  Zachary Mouso         Marana        M01-11    5      M10   12:58.7
603   1:25:00  Aj Antonio            Tucson        M01-11    6      M11   17:06.0
606   1:26:36  Wynu Snell            Tucson        M01-11    7      M08   17:25.3

RESULTS FOR    M12-15
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
36    30:17:00 Lucas Ruiz            Tucson        M12-15    1      M15   06:05.5
39    30:54:00 Jordan Hellebuyck     Tucson        M12-15    2      M13   06:13.0
59    32:51:00 Michael James         Tucson        M12-15    3      M14   06:36.5
64    33:02:00 Cary Kelly            Tucson        M12-15    4      M15   06:38.7
72    33:20:00 Zachary Luedecke      Oro Valley    M12-15    5      M14   06:42.3
96    35:06:00 Stephen Jewell        Scottsdale    M12-15    6      M14   07:03.7
147   37:52:00 Dilyn Sheber          Oro Valley    M12-15    7      M12   07:37.1
164   38:44:00 Joel Ruiz             Marana        M12-15    8      M12   07:47.5
190   39:33:00 Jalen Tsingine        Tucson        M12-15    9      M13   07:57.4
434   52:01:00 Eduardo Jr. Mendoza   Green Valley  M12-15    10     M15   10:27.8
492   57:47:00 Jessie Kimminau       Tucson        M12-15    11     M12   11:37.4
531   1:04:30  Alex Mouso            Marana        M12-15    12     M12   12:58.5

RESULTS FOR    M16-19
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
11    26:34:00 Fabian Romero         Tucson        M16-19    1      M16   05:20.7
19    27:29:00 Humberto Bravo        Tucson        M16-19    2      M16   05:31.7
33    30:03:00 John Leavitt          Tucson        M16-19    3      M19   06:02.7
60    32:52:00 Stephen  Greco        Tucson        M16-19    4      M19   06:36.7
79    34:03:00 Chris Wilkinson       Tucson        M16-19    5      M18   06:51.0
80    34:05:00 Jackson Bain          Tucson        M16-19    6      M16   06:51.4
84    34:12:00 Brian Rule            Stockton      M16-19    7      M18   06:52.8
114   36:05:00 Brad Shane            Scottsdale    M16-19    8      M16   07:15.5
135   37:02:00 Bobbilee Harrman      Tucson        M16-19    9      M19   07:27.0
143   37:32:00 David Maynard         Tucson        M16-19    10     M18   07:33.0
178   39:14:00 Steven Magallanes     Tucson        M16-19    11     M18   07:53.5
180   39:18:00 Damon Tennyson        Anthem        M16-19    12     M18   07:54.4
221   41:29:00 Mitchell Rutherford   Tucson        M16-19    13     M19   08:20.7
260   43:23:00 Ryan Noonan           Cave Creek    M16-19    14     M16   08:43.6
332   46:07:00 Ventura Estrella      Tucson        M16-19    15     M18   09:16.6
526   1:02:51  Geovanni Flores       Tucson        M16-19    16     M18   12:38.6
552   1:08:22  Hayden Snell          Tucson        M16-19    17     M16   13:45.2
625   1:32:11  Andrew Toriello       Tucson        M16-19    18     M18   18:32.7
626   1:32:13  Bryan  Durham         Tucson        M16-19    19     M18   18:33.1

RESULTS FOR    M20-24
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
1     23:30    Brett Gotcher         Tucson        M20-24    1      M24   04:43.6
2     23:32    Giliat Ghebray        Tucson        M20-24    2      M24   04:44.0
3     23:46    Jordan Horn           Tucson        M20-24    3      M24   04:46.9
4     24:04:00 Craig Curley          Tucson        M20-24    4      M20   04:50.5
6     25:38:00 Eric Chavez           Tucson        M20-24    5      M24   05:09.4
9     26:10:00 James Miles           Tucson        M20-24    6      M23   05:15.8
15    27:04:00 Dustin Zimmerman      Tucson        M20-24    7      M24   05:26.7
31    29:56:00 Brent Page            Tucson        M20-24    8      M22   06:01.3
32    29:59:00 Andy Suter            Tucson        M20-24    9      M21   06:01.9
47    31:55:00 Anthony Caglio        Phoenix       M20-24    10     M23   06:25.2
58    32:44:00 Matthew Chomiak       Tucson        M20-24    11     M21   06:35.1
112   36:03:00 Michael Niemann       Orlando       M20-24    12     M24   07:15.1
133   36:59:00 Joshua Stine          Tucson        M20-24    13     M23   07:26.4
142   37:31:00 Ronnie Estrella       Tucson        M20-24    14     M21   07:32.8
144   37:35:00 Evan Feldausen        Tucson        M20-24    15     M24   07:33.6
153   38:07:00 Kevin Ralls           Tucson        M20-24    16     M22   07:40.1
172   39:04:00 Matthew Andrews       Tucson        M20-24    17     M20   07:51.5
184   39:22:00 Cory Wiener           Tucson        M20-24    18     M21   07:55.2
211   40:57:00 Tayler Thomas         Tucson        M20-24    19     M20   08:14.3
228   41:50:00 Joshua Schall         Tucson        M20-24    20     M20   08:24.9
235   42:17:00 Forest Melton         Tucson        M20-24    21     M24   08:30.4
247   42:50:00 Nick Tanner           Tucson        M20-24    22     M21   08:37.0
248   42:50:00 Eugene Quackenbush    Tucson        M20-24    23     M22   08:37.0
256   43:19:00 Timothy Smith         Tucson        M20-24    24     M22   08:42.8
261   43:24:00 Chris Cole            Tucson        M20-24    25     M23   08:43.8
277   43:59:00 Oliver Davis          Tucson        M20-24    26     M24   08:50.9
354   47:27:00 Ryan Bond             Tucson        M20-24    27     M23   09:32.7
380   48:55:00 Alan Tenenbaum        Tucson        M20-24    28     M20   09:50.4
447   53:21:00 Ricky Salazar         Tucson        M20-24    29     M24   10:43.9
471   55:45:00 Taryn Stockfisch      Tucson        M20-24    30     M23   11:12.9
498   58:52:00 Roberto Moreno        Tucson        M20-24    31     M24   11:50.5
572   1:17:24  George Benn           Uxbridge      M20-24    32     M21   15:34.2

RESULTS FOR    M25-29
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
5     25:16:00 Ian Johnson           Tucson        M25-29    1      M27   05:05.0
7     25:43:00 Robert Seaman         Tucson        M25-29    2      M29   05:10.4
12    26:44:00 Jonah Maiyo           Tucson        M25-29    3      M29   05:22.7
13    26:54:00 Thomas Opio           Tucson        M25-29    4      M29   05:24.7
18    27:24:00 Lucas Tyler           Tucson        M25-29    5      M27   05:30.7
34    30:04:00 Scott Cole            Tucson        M25-29    6      M25   06:02.9
81    34:06:00 Steve Acuna           Tucson        M25-29    7      M25   06:51.6
92    34:41:00 Barry Tucker          Tucson        M25-29    8      M25   06:58.6
93    34:52:00 Ryan Thomsen          Tucson        M25-29    9      M25   07:00.8
98    35:13:00 Chaz Lawrence         Tucson        M25-29    10     M28   07:05.1
99    35:15:00 Thomas Shewmake       Tucson        M25-29    11     M27   07:05.5
100   35:16:00 Dan Cummings          Tucson        M25-29    12     M27   07:05.7
115   36:07:00 Steven Eddy           Tucson        M25-29    13     M27   07:15.9
118   36:12:00 Greg Felton           Tucson        M25-29    14     M29   07:16.9
128   36:37:00 Lyle Morris           Tucson        M25-29    15     M27   07:22.0
155   38:19:00 James Hepler          Tucson        M25-29    16     M29   07:42.5
169   38:53:00 Jared Osego           Tucson        M25-29    17     M25   07:49.3
186   39:26:00 Kyle Munsch           Tucson        M25-29    18     M26   07:56.0
216   41:16:00 Cameron Beckelman     Tucson        M25-29    19     M25   08:18.1
217   41:18:00 Jeff Huot             Tucson        M25-29    20     M26   08:18.5
268   43:45:00 Aleksandar Panic      Tucson        M25-29    21     M26   08:48.1
274   43:54:00 David Choi            Tucson        M25-29    22     M25   08:49.9
276   43:57:00 Henry Haley           Tucson        M25-29    23     M27   08:50.5
373   48:32:00 Aaron Roberts         Tucson        M25-29    24     M26   09:45.8
393   49:31:00 Bryan Knight          Tucson        M25-29    25     M27   09:57.7
400   49:52:00 Chris Campbell        Tucson        M25-29    26     M28   10:01.9
428   51:31:00 Shaun Goodwin         Tucson        M25-29    27     M27   10:21.8
433   51:49:00 Chris Campbell        Tucson        M25-29    28     M28   10:25.4
514   1:00:30  Jesse Roberts         Sahuarita     M25-29    29     M29   12:10.2
544   1:06:48  Travis Jones          Tucson        M25-29    30     M25   13:26.3

RESULTS FOR    M30-34
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
16    27:16:00 Scott Mcdonald        Tucson        M30-34    1      M34   05:29.1
35    30:07:00 Kyle Johnson          Tucson        M30-34    2      M33   06:03.5
40    31:03:00 Andrew Christian      Tucson        M30-34    3      M34   06:14.8
50    31:57:00 Tyler Pickrell        Tucson        M30-34    4      M32   06:25.6
73    33:26:00 Micah Loma'Omvaya     Second Mesa   M30-34    5      M34   06:43.5
95    34:57:00 John Watt             Philadelphia  M30-34    6      M31   07:01.8
119   36:13:00 Greg Heden            Tucson        M30-34    7      M34   07:17.1
131   36:46:00 Ramiro Berardo        Tucson        M30-34    8      M34   07:23.8
134   37:00:00 Flavio Ruiz           Marana        M30-34    9      M32   07:26.6
149   37:59:00 Wayne Richard         Tucson        M30-34    10     M32   07:38.5
160   38:31:00 Matt Novak            Tucson        M30-34    11     M34   07:44.9
162   38:36:00 Josh Keck             Tucson        M30-34    12     M32   07:45.9
165   38:45:00 Ginger Unwin          Tucson        M30-34    13     F33   07:47.7
175   39:07:00 Jayson Tsingine       Tucson        M30-34    14     M33   07:52.1
188   39:31:00 Tyler Buck            Plymouth      M30-34    15     M32   07:57.0
200   40:07:00 Mark Glogowski        Tucson        M30-34    16     M33   08:04.2
204   40:29:00 Andy Anderson         Marana        M30-34    17     M33   08:08.6
233   42:11:00 Scott  Wagner         Tucson        M30-34    18     M32   08:29.2
267   43:44:00 Joseph Maer           Tucson        M30-34    19     M33   08:47.9
281   44:01:00 Gabriel Martinez      Tucson        M30-34    20     M33   08:51.3
287   44:08:00 Curtis Brown          Tucson        M30-34    21     M34   08:52.7
308   45:20:00 Brian Johnson         Tucson        M30-34    22     M31   09:07.2
327   45:58:00 Jason Tanner          Tucson        M30-34    23     M33   09:14.8
368   48:17:00 George Peck           Tucson        M30-34    24     M32   09:42.8
383   49:06:00 Chris Chlup           Tucson        M30-34    25     M32   09:52.6
390   49:24:00 Scott Odom            Tucson        M30-34    26     M30   09:56.3
391   49:27:00 Jody Jordahl          Tucson        M30-34    27     M32   09:56.9
395   49:38:00 Steve Wagner          Tucson        M30-34    28     M31   09:59.1
431   51:44:00 Garth Perry           Tucson        M30-34    29     M31   10:24.4
481   56:11:00 Jayson Windmiller     Sahuarita     M30-34    30     M33   11:18.1
483   56:18:00 Jason Mouso           Marana        M30-34    31     M34   11:19.5
521   1:01:25  James Brouse          Vail          M30-34    32     M34   12:21.3
579   1:20:14  Charles West          Tucson        M30-34    33     M33   16:08.4

RESULTS FOR    M35-39
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
8     26:04:00 Shaun Haley           Tucson        M35-39    1      M39   05:14.6
10    26:32:00 Mike Salkowski        Tucson        M35-39    2      M37   05:20.3
14    26:58:00 Melchar Castro        Tucson        M35-39    3      M35   05:25.5
20    27:40:00 Shane Carr            Tucson        M35-39    4      M35   05:33.9
28    29:24:00 Roberto Plascencia    Tucson        M35-39    5      M37   05:54.9
37    30:34:00 Ramon Billy           Tucson        M35-39    6      M35   06:08.9
44    31:35:00 John Sabatine         Tucson        M35-39    7      M35   06:21.2
54    32:06:00 Brian Watson          Oro Valley    M35-39    8      M37   06:27.4
56    32:27:00 Jason Hawthorne       Albany        M35-39    9      M38   06:31.7
61    32:55:00 Declan Kenna          Tucson        M35-39    10     M39   06:37.3
65    33:03:00 Brian Hillegonds      Tucson        M35-39    11     M38   06:38.9
74    33:33:00 Steve Wheeler         Tucson        M35-39    12     M39   06:45.0
77    33:56:00 Steven Outridge       Tucson        M35-39    13     M39   06:49.6
107   35:45:00 James Swierz          Tucson        M35-39    14     M35   07:11.5
132   36:58:00 David Sullivan        Tucson        M35-39    15     M37   07:26.2
156   38:20:00 Glenn Davis           Tucson        M35-39    16     M38   07:42.7
158   38:27:00 Miguel Anguiano       Tucson        M35-39    17     M37   07:44.1
207   40:39:00 Tony Fahlberg         Tucson        M35-39    18     M36   08:10.6
227   41:43:00 Tom Kunkel            Tucson        M35-39    19     M37   08:23.5
286   44:07:00 Glenn Panagakos       Tucson        M35-39    20     M38   08:52.5
294   44:32:00 William Mellum        Tucson        M35-39    21     M39   08:57.5
298   44:44:00 Scott Lappin          Tucson        M35-39    22     M38   08:59.9
313   45:34:00 Bruce Clarke          Tucson        M35-39    23     M38   09:10.0
353   47:10:00 Korey Riggs           Tucson        M35-39    24     M39   09:29.3
360   47:47:00 Tom Mcnorlin          Tucson        M35-39    25     M39   09:36.7
366   48:09:00 William Rowe          Tubac         M35-39    26     M36   09:41.2
369   48:21:00 Keith Provenzano      Tucson        M35-39    27     M35   09:43.6
381   48:58:00 Rex Kremer            Tucson        M35-39    28     M38   09:51.0
385   49:12:00 Art Cantrell          Tucson        M35-39    29     M37   09:53.8
403   50:06:00 Art Gillespie         Tucson        M35-39    30     M37   10:04.7
427   51:28:00 Adam Castro           Tucson        M35-39    31     M39   10:21.2
460   54:36:00 Stephen Borregard     Tucson        M35-39    32     M38   10:59.0
468   55:37:00 Brian Carmichael      Tucson        M35-39    33     M35   11:11.3
474   55:55:00 Michael Ellerd        Tucson        M35-39    34     M37   11:14.9
523   1:01:34  Brandon Menke         Tucson        M35-39    35     M35   12:23.1
571   1:17:17  Joc Pfunnelstal       Tucson        M35-39    36     M38   15:32.8
594   1:22:51  Robert Murray         Tucson        M35-39    37     M37   16:40.0

RESULTS FOR    M40-44
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
17    27:21:00 Peirman Anoya         Nogales       M40-44    1      M41   05:30.1
21    28:01:00 Joel Santos           Nogales       M40-44    2      M42   05:38.2
25    29:15:00 Ramiro Loredo         Phoenix       M40-44    3      M44   05:53.0
42    31:09:00 Paul Valentin         Sierra Vista  M40-44    4      M42   06:16.0
55    32:24:00 Matt Penn             Tucson        M40-44    5      M43   06:31.1
62    32:57:00 Andy Roth             Tucson        M40-44    6      M40   06:37.7
85    34:13:00 Dan Unrast            Tucson        M40-44    7      M44   06:53.0
86    34:21:00 Scott Ellis           Tucson        M40-44    8      M41   06:54.6
111   36:02:00 Tim Brown             Tucson        M40-44    9      M42   07:14.9
159   38:29:00 Jasa Wolfe            Tucson        M40-44    10     M44   07:44.5
170   38:57:00 Joseph Hubert         Vail          M40-44    11     M42   07:50.1
209   40:53:00 Bruce Conley          Sahuarita     M40-44    12     M43   08:13.5
243   42:36:00 Seeven Jackson        Tucson        M40-44    13     M42   08:34.2
270   43:49:00 Jimmy Powers          Tucson        M40-44    14     M42   08:48.9
285   44:06:00 Lawrence Adkins       Tucson        M40-44    15     M43   08:52.3
290   44:11:00 Robert Emmons         Tucson        M40-44    16     M40   08:53.3
291   44:14:00 Hal Maynard           Tucson        M40-44    17     M42   08:53.9
292   44:17:00 Timothy Craven        Tucson        M40-44    18     M44   08:54.5
303   44:54:00 David Spencer         Tucson        M40-44    19     M44   09:01.9
306   45:09:00 Rob Bauer             Tucson        M40-44    20     M42   09:05.0
311   45:31:00 Lou Rosas             Tucson        M40-44    21     M40   09:09.4
329   46:02:00 Frank Ortiz           Tucson        M40-44    22     M42   09:15.6
370   48:23:00 John Heese            Tucson        M40-44    23     M42   09:44.0
386   49:12:00 Stephan Ackermann     Tucson        M40-44    24     M40   09:53.8
415   50:49:00 Maher Salah           Oro Valley    M40-44    25     M41   10:13.4
417   51:03:00 Roberto Martinez      Tucson        M40-44    26     M40   10:16.2
423   51:10:00 Miguel Saldara        Tucson        M40-44    27     M40   10:17.6
442   53:14:00 Eduardo Sr. Mendoza   Green Valley  M40-44    28     M43   10:42.5
519   1:01:20  Victor Flores         Tucson        M40-44    29     M44   12:20.3

RESULTS FOR    M45-49
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
22    28:31:00 Jeff Stevens          Tucson        M45-49    1      M45   05:44.2
29    29:45:00 Mark Koch             Tucson        M45-49    2      M48   05:59.1
48    31:55:00 Takeshi Inomata       Tucson        M45-49    3      M46   06:25.2
49    31:57:00 Robert Norewood       Tucson        M45-49    4      M46   06:25.6
83    34:10:00 Ronald Bachorski      Tucson        M45-49    5      M45   06:52.4
90    34:37:00 Matt Panipinto        Tucson        M45-49    6      M45   06:57.8
101   35:18:00 Roland Tellez         Tucson        M45-49    7      M45   07:06.1
105   35:31:00 Mitchell Pollack      Suffern       M45-49    8      M48   07:08.7
123   36:23:00 Craig Dabler          Tucson        M45-49    9      M45   07:19.1
125   36:30:00 Michael Erickson      Tucson        M45-49    10     M48   07:20.6
127   36:36:00 Todd Baker            Tucson        M45-49    11     M45   07:21.8
136   37:03:00 Randy Smith           Tucson        M45-49    12     M49   07:27.2
161   38:33:00 Dennis Bonilla        Tucson        M45-49    13     M49   07:45.3
171   39:03:00 Brian Miller          Marana        M45-49    14     M46   07:51.3
174   39:06:00 Joel Faulk            Tucson        M45-49    15     M45   07:51.9
177   39:13:00 Todd Barlow           Tucson        M45-49    16     M45   07:53.3
199   39:56:00 Greg Jewell           Scottsdale    M45-49    17     M45   08:02.0
201   40:14:00 Peter Mcnellis        Tucson        M45-49    18     M48   08:05.6
218   41:20:00 John Moran            Tucson        M45-49    19     M45   08:18.9
223   41:36:00 Mark Chaney           Tucson        M45-49    20     M49   08:22.1
225   41:39:00 Scott Hollingsworth   Jamul         M45-49    21     M49   08:22.7
239   42:25:00 Mark Dinell           Chandler      M45-49    22     M49   08:32.0
242   42:36:00 Wayne Satten          Tucson        M45-49    23     M48   08:34.2
252   43:07:00 Craig Apker           Tucson        M45-49    24     M49   08:40.4
272   43:51:00 Ken Smith             Tucson        M45-49    25     M48   08:49.3
317   45:40:00 Alan Shanken          Danville      M45-49    26     M47   09:11.2
324   45:52:00 Don Langley           Tucson        M45-49    27     M49   09:13.6
326   45:57:00 Wade Oliver           Tucson        M45-49    28     M48   09:14.6
356   47:38:00 Glen Hawk             Shingle sprin M45-49    29     M46   09:34.9
384   49:09:00 Alan Kowalski         Tucson        M45-49    30     M45   09:53.2
387   49:17:00 Rudy Moreno           Tucson        M45-49    31     M47   09:54.9
443   53:17:00 Larry Gott            Phoenix       M45-49    32     M45   10:43.1
457   54:20:00 Greg Polson           Tucson        M45-49    33     M49   10:55.8
472   55:46:00 Joe Stocktison        Tucson        M45-49    34     M47   11:13.1
517   1:00:43  Kristine  Panas       Tucson        M45-49    35     M47   12:12.9
530   1:04:08  Mike Runde            Tucson        M45-49    36     M48   12:54.1
568   1:14:11  David Faries          Tucson        M45-49    37     M45   14:55.4
596   1:24:07  Scott Maher           Tucson        M45-49    38     M47   16:55.3

RESULTS FOR    M50-54
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
38    30:40:00 Mike Berryman         Tucson        M50-54    1      M50   06:10.1
41    31:06:00 David Mcevoy          Tucson        M50-54    2      M51   06:15.4
52    31:59:00 John Mclean           Tucson        M50-54    3      M52   06:26.0
57    32:38:00 Wayne Rogers          Tucson        M50-54    4      M51   06:33.9
69    33:12:00 Ray Henson            Amado         M50-54    5      M50   06:40.7
71    33:18:00 Steven Felde          Tucson        M50-54    6      M53   06:41.9
87    34:22:00 Bud Towle             Vail          M50-54    7      M51   06:54.8
88    34:24:00 Greg Bradley          Tucson        M50-54    8      M52   06:55.2
137   37:07:00 Claude Plymate        Tucson        M50-54    9      M50   07:28.0
138   37:17:00 Paul Rosado           Tucson        M50-54    10     M52   07:30.0
140   37:27:00 Richard Petronella    Tucson        M50-54    11     M54   07:32.0
197   39:50:00 Neil Hull             Tucson        M50-54    12     M53   08:00.8
219   41:21:00 John Rule             Stockton      M50-54    13     M53   08:19.1
229   41:54:00 Brian Mueller         Tucson        M50-54    14     M52   08:25.7
234   42:17:00 Bob Marshall          Tucson        M50-54    15     M53   08:30.4
251   43:01:00 Rick Unklesbay        Tucson        M50-54    16     M54   08:39.2
258   43:20:00 Geoff Rennert         Weston        M50-54    17     M52   08:43.0
262   43:26:00 Jeff Meyer            Tucson        M50-54    18     M50   08:44.2
299   44:45:00 Edison Sorrell        Tucson        M50-54    19     M50   09:00.1
300   44:46:00 Mark Murphy           Tucson        M50-54    20     M51   09:00.3
377   48:46:00 Mike Jameson          Tucson        M50-54    21     M53   09:48.6
396   49:39:00 Jeff Wiese            Tucson        M50-54    22     M54   09:59.3
406   50:14:00 Jim  Greco            Tucson        M50-54    23     M53   10:06.3
421   51:08:00 Rodney Lawrence       Oro Valley    M50-54    24     M51   10:17.2
486   56:40:00 Nick Cajero           Tucson        M50-54    25     M53   11:24.0
503   59:11:00 Michael Nerini        Phoenix       M50-54    26     M52   11:54.3
508   59:41:00 Robert Howard         Tucson        M50-54    27     M50   12:00.4
558   1:12:20  Allan Honda           Tucson        M50-54    28     M50   14:33.1
585   1:22:21  Al Albertini          Tucson        M50-54    29     M54   16:34.0
598   1:24:45  Bill Vail             Tucson        M50-54    30     M53   17:02.9

RESULTS FOR    M55-59
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
24    29:00:00 Dave Hill             Tucson        M55-59    1      M57   05:50.0
51    31:58:00 Buck Lentzer          Tucson        M55-59    2      M57   06:25.8
66    33:05:00 Stuart Hancock        Tucson        M55-59    3      M55   06:39.3
67    33:08:00 Leslie Woods          Tucson        M55-59    4      M56   06:39.9
75    33:38:00 James Belitsos        Tucson        M55-59    5      M58   06:46.0
109   35:47:00 Celestino Fernandez   Tucson        M55-59    6      M59   07:11.9
139   37:23:00 David Stauffer        Red Lodge     M55-59    7      M59   07:31.2
181   39:19:00 Peter Loiselle        Tucson        M55-59    8      M57   07:54.6
202   40:17:00 David Martin          Tucson        M55-59    9      M59   08:06.2
230   41:56:00 Larry Dailey          Tucson        M55-59    10     M58   08:26.1
236   42:19:00 Gar Stone             Tucson        M55-59    11     M56   08:30.8
244   42:40:00 Graig  Taber          Tucson        M55-59    12     M55   08:35.0
357   47:39:00 C.Michael Thompson    Tucson        M55-59    14     M56   09:35.1
401   49:52:00 Gordon Roediger       Tucson        M55-59    15     M55   10:01.9
454   53:49:00 Bob Dorson            Tucson        M55-59    16     M57   10:49.6
549   1:07:36  Tom Zirbel            Tucson        M55-59    17     M56   13:35.9
561   1:12:34  Ron Mandel            Tucson        M55-59    18     M55   14:35.9

RESULTS FOR    M60-64
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
63    32:58:00 Michael Urbanski      Tucson        M60-64    1      M60   06:37.9
68    33:11:00 Richard Senti         Tucson        M60-64    2      M61   06:40.5
102   35:22:00 James Hudson          Tucson        M60-64    3      M63   07:06.9
104   35:30:00 Martinho Ribeiro      Tucson        M60-64    4      M60   07:08.5
208   40:51:00 Earl Evans            Tucson        M60-64    5      M63   08:13.1
250   42:58:00 Bob Shapiro           Tucson        M60-64    6      M61   08:38.6
273   43:53:00 Mike Fenner           Green Valley  M60-64    7      M60   08:49.7
358   47:45:00 Jim Karlovetz         Tucson        M60-64    8      M60   09:36.3
374   48:33:00 Gary Gozdecki         Tucson        M60-64    9      M61   09:46.0
399   49:46:00 David Lovitt          Tucson        M60-64    10     M64   10:00.7
445   53:20:00 Chris Chadwick        Lacrescenta   M60-64    11     M61   10:43.7
569   1:14:48  David Hammond         Tucson        M60-64    12     M63   15:02.8

RESULTS FOR    M65-69
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
116   36:10:00 Norris Taylor         Tucson        M65-69    1      M66   07:16.5
241   42:32:00 David Deyoung         Tucson        M65-69    2      M67   08:33.4
463   54:47:00 Jon Wang              Tucson        M65-69    3      M67   11:01.2

RESULTS FOR    M70-99
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
129   36:41:00 David Mellady         Tucson        M70-99    1      M70   07:22.8
154   38:15:00 Don Branaman          Tucson        M70-99    2      M70   07:41.7
362   47:50:00 Joe Bianco            Tucson        M70-99    3      M70   09:37.4
416   50:53:00 Robert Hungate        Tucson        M70-99    4      M73   10:14.2
418   51:04:00 Joseph Lee            Tucson        M70-99    5      M71   10:16.4
438   52:13:00 William Chapdelain    Tucson        M70-99    6      M78   10:30.3
551   1:08:12  Sully Sullivan        Green Valley  M70-99    7      M85   13:43.2
590   1:22:26  Don Mabry             Tucson        M70-99    8      M70   16:35.0

RESULTS FOR    Males Unknown Age
PLACE TIME     Name                   City        DIVISION DivPL    AGE     PACE
130   36:44:00 David Santiago        Mesa            M?              M    07:23.4
183   39:21:00 Nikola Wedekind       Layton          M?              M    07:55.0
611   1:26:51  Enrique A             Tucson          M?              M    17:28.3
622   1:30:43  Robert Rhein          Tucson          M?              M    18:15.0
623   1:30:44  Dan Wygoki            Tucson          M?              M    18:15.2

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners