Results / Jim Click’s Run n’ Roll - 8K & 3K / 2007 Results

Sunday, October 7, 2007

Jump to: Wheel   |   8k

Wheel


PLACE  TIME       NAME                       CITY               DIVISION   AGE   DivPL     PACE
1      0:19:47    Jordan Bird                Unknown             M-Para    M18     1     03:57.9
2      0:20:47    Adam Schmuki               Mesa                M-Para    M15     2     04:09.9
3      0:21:09    Shirley Reilly             San Jose            F-Para    F20     1     04:14.4
4      0:21:16    Sean Eres                  Tucson              M-Para    M21     3     04:15.7
5      0:21:18    Grant Berthiaume           Tucson              M-Para    M43     4     04:16.1
6      0:21:37    Steven Klorer              Toledo              M-Para    M19     5     04:19.9
7      0:25:13    Jackie Daya                Unknown             F-Para    F21     2     05:03.2
8      0:25:14    Jenny Goekel               Spokane             F-Para    F24     3     05:03.5
9      0:26:07    Melanie Hawtin             Toronto             F-Para    F19     4     05:14.0
10     0:28:43    Kaitlyn Willard            Tucson              F-Para    F17     5     05:45.3
11     0:29:34    Steven Binning             Mesa                M-Para    M12     6     05:55.5
12     0:29:42    Kyle Mutz                  San Antonio         M-Quad    M23     1     05:57.1
13     0:30:35    Caitlyn Chasar             Tucson              F-Para    F17     6     06:07.7

8k


PLACE  TIME       NAME                        CITY              DIVISION  DivPL   AGE      PACE
 1      23:50:00   Obeo Mutanya               Tucson              M25-29     1     M26    04:47.7
 2      24:31:00   Moses Mpanga               Tucson              M20-24     1     M22    04:55.9
 3      24:49:00   Jonah Maiyo                Tucson              M25-29     2     M28    04:59.5
 4      24:57:00   Jonathan Little            Tucson              M25-29     3     M26    05:01.1
 5      25:38:00   Benjamin Eid               Tucson              M20-24     2     M23    05:09.4
 6      26:10:00   Robert Seaman              Tucson              M25-29     4     M28    05:15.8
 7      26:18:00   Melchor Caitrolarry        Tucson              M30-34     1     M34    05:17.4
 8      26:19:00   Shaun Haley                Tucson              M35-39     1     M38    05:17.6
 9      26:51:00   Catlow Shipek              Tucson              M25-29     5     M29    05:24.1
 10     26:59:00   James Miles                Tucson              M20-24     3     M22    05:25.7
 11     27:01:00   Lucas Tyler                Tucson              M25-29     6     M26    05:26.1
 12     27:10:00   Bob Schnell                Tucson              M35-39     2     M36    05:27.9
 13     27:39:00   Shane Carr                 Tucson              M30-34     2     M34    05:33.7
 14     27:42:00   Jacquline Nytipei          Tucson              F20-24     1     F20    05:34.3
 15     27:50:00   Fabian Romero              Tucson              M12-15     1     M15    05:36.0
 16     27:57:00   Vince Valenzuela           Tucson              M25-29     7     M26    05:37.4
 17     28:04:00   Toby Freeborn              Tucson              M35-39     3     M39    05:38.8
 18     28:19:00   Chris Green                Tucson              M20-24     4     M24    05:41.8
 19     28:26:00   Steven Cox                 Tucson              M16-19     1     M19    05:43.2
 20     28:28:00   Kraig Hoekstra             Tucson              M20-24     5     M22    05:43.6
 21     28:34:00   Todd Hansberry             Tucson              M35-39     4     M38    05:44.8
 22     28:38:00   Alex Riegert-Waters        Tucson              M20-24     6     M21    05:45.6
 23     28:41:00   Michelle Resendez          Mesa                F30-34     1     F33    05:46.2
 24     28:44:00   Ramiro Loredo              Phoenix             M40-44     1     M43    05:46.8
 25     28:51:00   Kalgin Koch                Tucson              M20-24     7     M20    05:48.2
 26     28:53:00   Jonathan Chavez            Rio Rico            M25-29     8     M26    05:48.6
 27     28:59:00   Joel Santos                Tucson              M40-44     2     M41    05:49.8
 28     29:03:00   Bill Cuculic               Tucson              M45-49     1     M47    05:50.6
 29     29:08:00   Jeff Stevens               Tucson              M40-44     3     M44    05:51.6
 30     29:10:00   Alan Hoogasian             Tucson              M20-24     8     M22    05:52.0
 31     29:32:00   Tia Accetta                Tucson              F30-34     2     F32    05:56.5
 32     29:34:00   Kyle Johnson               Tucson              M30-34     3     M32    05:56.9
 33     29:39:00   Mark Koch                  Tucson              M45-49     2     M47    05:57.9
 34     29:56:00   Jean Basson                Tucson              M20-24     9     M20    06:01.3
 35     30:03:00   Shanna Roach               Tucson              F25-29     1     F25    06:02.7
 36     30:07:00   Beth Ellickson             Tucson              F40-44     1     F40    06:03.5
 37     30:12:00   Kevin Keller               Tucson              M16-19     2     M17    06:04.5
 38     30:13:00   Mike Farmery               Tucson              M55-59     1     M55    06:04.7
 39     30:14:00   Roberto Plascencia         Tucson              M35-39     5     M36    06:04.9
 40     30:15:00   Scott Cole                 Tucson              M20-24     10    M24    06:05.1
 41     30:16:00   Drew Garcia                Tucson              M12-15     2     M13    06:05.3
 42     30:19:00   Benito Gonzalez            Tucson              M50-54     1     M51    06:05.9
 43     30:38:00   Brian Watson               Oro Valley          M35-39     6     M36    06:09.7
 44     30:41:00   Ruben Ochoa                Tucson              M30-34     4     M31    06:10.4
 45     30:42:00   Stephanie Wenneborg        Tucson              F30-34     3     F34    06:10.6
 46     30:48:00   Daniel Manning             Tucson              M35-39     7     M35    06:11.8
 47     30:51:00   Leonardo Montilla          Tucson              M20-24     11    M23    06:12.4
 48     30:55:00   Jordan Hellebuyck          Oro Valley          M12-15     3     M12    06:13.2
 49     31:10:00   Matt Penn                  Tucson              M40-44     4     M42    06:16.2
 50     31:27:00   Takeshi Inomata            Tucson              M45-49     3     M45    06:19.6
 51     31:29:00   Ronnie Estrella            Tucson              M20-24     12    M20    06:20.0
 52     31:33:00   Shawn Jackson              Tucson              M35-39     8     M36    06:20.8
 53     31:34:00   John Leavitt               Tucson              M16-19     3     M18    06:21.0
 54     31:34:00   Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson              M50-54     2     M51    06:21.0
 55     31:42:00   Alan Corden                Tucson              M20-24     13    M20    06:22.6
 56     31:46:00   Joseph Altamirano          Tucson              M16-19     4     M18    06:23.4
 57     31:49:00   Martin Pena                Tucson              M45-49     4     M45    06:24.0
 58     31:52:00   Michelle Ziegler           Flagstaff           F25-29     2     F26    06:24.6
 59     31:56:00   Steven Babler-Lopez        Tucson              M35-39     9     M37    06:25.4
 60     31:59:00   Tim Leo                    Tucson              M45-49     5     M46    06:26.0
 61     32:03:00   Simon Burnett              Tucson              M20-24     14    M24    06:26.8
 62     32:05:00   Frank Reynolds             Tucson              M40-44     5     M42    06:27.2
 63     32:13:00   Jessica Munson             Tucson              F25-29     3     F28    06:28.9
 64     32:16:00   Michael Urbanski           Tucson              M55-59     2     M59    06:29.5
 65     32:17:00   Buck Lentzer               Tucson              M55-59     3     M56    06:29.7
 66     32:21:00   Andrew Suter               Tucson              M20-24     15    M20    06:30.5
 67     32:22:00   Andy Wyatt                 Tucson              M20-24     16    M20    06:30.7
 68     32:23:00   Steve Felde                Tucson              M50-54     3     M52    06:30.9
 69     32:25:00   Kyle Brown                 Tucson              M25-29     9     M25    06:31.3
 70     32:32:00   Anthony Caglio             Tucson              M20-24     17    M22    06:32.7
 71     32:43:00   Unknown Runner                                                         06:34.9
 72     32:45:00   Ginger Unwin               Tucson              F30-34     4     F32    06:35.3
 73     32:51:00   Thay Lay                   Tucson              M16-19     5     M19    06:36.5
 74     32:52:00   Wayne Rogers               Marana              M50-54     4     M50    06:36.7
 75     32:53:00   Barbara Leinweber          Tucson              F40-44     2     F41    06:36.9
 76     32:57:00   Slow Ride                  Tucson              M45-49     6     M45    06:37.7
 77     32:58:00   Tom Cole                   Tucson              M16-19     6     M18    06:37.9
 78     32:59:00   David Pursley              Tucson              M20-24     18    M20    06:38.1
 79     33:08:00   Stuart Hancock             Tucson              M50-54     5     M54    06:39.9
 80     33:08:00   Richard Senti              Tucson              M60-64     1     M60    06:39.9
 81     33:15:00   Mike Siemens               Tucson              M40-44     6     M43    06:41.3
 82     33:16:00   Declan Kenna               Tucson              M35-39     10    M38    06:41.5
 83     33:19:00   Alex Loven                 Tucson              M20-24     19    M20    06:42.1
 84     33:22:00   Andrea Kowalczyk           Tucson              F25-29     4     F28    06:42.7
 85     33:31:00   Jessie Clark               Tucson              F25-29     5     F25    06:44.5
 86     33:41:00   Steve Bell                 Tucson              M60-64     2     M62    06:46.6
 87     33:47:00   Amber Young                Tucson              F25-29     6     F26    06:47.8
 88     33:49:00   Jack Brown                 Tucson              M20-24     20    M20    06:48.2
 89     33:54:00   Robert Norwood             Tucson              M45-49     7     M45    06:49.2
 90     33:56:00   Matt Panipinto             Tucson              M40-44     7     M44    06:49.6
 91     33:57:00   Eliot Dash                 Tucson              M20-24     21    M21    06:49.8
 92     34:02:00   Joel Greenshields          Tucson              M16-19     7     M19    06:50.8
 93     34:03:00   Marcia Winrow              brick               F35-39     1     F35    06:51.0
 94     34:12:00   Rebecca Taylor             Tucson              F30-34     5     F33    06:52.8
 95     34:14:00   Janet Holland              Tucson              F45-49     1     F48    06:53.2
 96     34:17:00   William Towle              Vail                M50-54     6     M50    06:53.8
 97     34:22:00   Roric Fink                 Tucson              M40-44     8     M44    06:54.8
 98     34:24:00   Steven Hollander           Tucson              M55-59     4     M57    06:55.2
 99     34:25:00   Peter Masi                 Tucson              M55-59     5     M55    06:55.4
 100    34:26:00   Cotah Rose                 Tucson              F50-54     1     F51    06:55.6
 101    34:32:00   Christopher Cotter         Tucson              M16-19     8     M18    06:56.8
 102    34:33:00   Dan Schilk                 Tucson              M35-39     11    M39    06:57.0
 103    34:37:00   Tim Brown                  Tucson              M40-44     9     M41    06:57.8
 104    34:38:00   Ivan Barnes                Tucson              M20-24     22    M22    06:58.0
 105    34:42:00   Jordan Smith               Tucson              M20-24     23    M20    06:58.8
 106    34:43:00   Steve Hughes               Tucson              M50-54     7     M53    06:59.0
 107    34:45:00   Alicia Hauweghen           San Manuel          F20-24     2     F22    06:59.4
 108    34:45:00   Andrew Minslow             Tucson              M20-24     24    M22    06:59.4
 109    34:46:00   John Vincent               Tucson              M45-49     8     M45    06:59.6
 110    34:47:00   Ryan Wilson                Prescott            M30-34     5     M33    06:59.8
 111    34:48:00   Amy Wilson                 Prescott            F30-34     6     F31    07:00.0
 112    34:49:00   Thomas Walsh               Tucson              M12-15     4     M14    07:00.2
 113    34:50:00   Allen Hodges               Bryan               M25-29     10    M25    07:00.4
 114    34:51:00   Adam Rehlik                Tucson              M16-19     9     M19    07:00.6
 115    35:01:00   Brandy Collins             Tucson              F20-24     3     F21    07:02.7
 116    35:02:00   Whitney Myers              Tucson              F20-24     4     F23    07:02.9
 117    35:03:00   Shawn Burr                 Tucson              M20-24     25    M20    07:03.1
 118    35:03:00   Roland Tellez              Tucson              M40-44     10    M44    07:03.1
 119    35:04:00   Lance Steenson             Chandler            M30-34     6     M31    07:03.3
 120    35:06:00   Makko Defilippo            Tucson              M20-24     26    M21    07:03.7
 121    35:09:00   Lindsay Kelly              Tucson              F20-24     5     F20    07:04.3
 122    35:10:00   Art Vasquez                Tucson              M30-34     7     M31    07:04.5
 123    35:11:00   Matt Biel                  Tucson              M20-24     27    M20    07:04.7
 124    35:12:00   Todd Baker                 Tucson              M40-44     11    M44    07:04.9
 125    35:14:00   Robert Iddiols             Tucson              M16-19     10    M18    07:05.3
 126    35:16:00   Stellisa Stevens           Tucson              F16-19     1     F19    07:05.7
 127    35:24:00   Caitlin Iversen            Tucson              F16-19     2     F19    07:07.3
 128    35:27:00   Kristoffer Eriksen         Tucson              M30-34     8     M32    07:07.9
 129    35:30:00   Fran Katz                  Tucson              F45-49     2     F46    07:08.5
 130    35:35:00   Unknown Runner                                                         07:09.5
 131    35:39:00   Joni Keith                 Tucson              F16-19     3     F19    07:10.3
 132    35:42:00   Norris Taylor              Tucson              M65-69     1     M65    07:10.9
 133    35:46:00   Ventura Estrella           Tucson              M16-19     11    M17    07:11.7
 134    35:47:00   Carley Beaudreau           Tucson              F16-19     4     F19    07:11.9
 135    35:48:00   Hailey Degolia             Tucson              F20-24     6     F20    07:12.1
 136    35:52:00   Peggy Jacobsen             Tucson              F45-49     3     F45    07:12.9
 137    35:55:00   Josh Arreguin              Tucson              M20-24     28    M20    07:13.5
 138    35:57:00   Heather Lappin             Oro Valley          F30-34     7     F33    07:13.9
 139    35:58:00   Jordan Camastro            Tucson              M20-24     29    M24    07:14.1
 140    35:59:00   Unknown Runner                                                         07:14.3
 141    36:04:00   Bryan O'Conner             Tucson              M16-19     12    M19    07:15.3
 142    36:06:00   James Swierz               Tucson              M30-34     9     M34    07:15.7
 143    36:07:00   Adam Ritter                Tucson              M20-24     30    M22    07:15.9
 144    36:08:00   Kevin Germany              Tucson              M16-19     13    M17    07:16.1
 145    36:16:00   Kevin Siedenburg           Tucson              M16-19     14    M19    07:17.7
 146    36:19:00   Briana Averill             Tucson              F25-29     7     F29    07:18.3
 147    36:20:00   David Mellady              Tucson              M65-69     2     M69    07:18.5
 148    36:24:00   Alex Natale                Oro Valley          M12-15     5     M14    07:19.4
 149    36:28:00   Ted Magnusa                Tucson              M12-15     6     M13    07:20.2
 150    36:34:00   Michael Erickson           Tucson              M45-49     9     M47    07:21.4
 151    36:36:00   Ross Leffelman             Sierra Vista        M35-39     12    M38    07:21.8
 152    36:39:00   Richard Petronella         Tucson              M50-54     8     M53    07:22.4
 153    36:40:00   Tejal Parikh               Tucson              F40-44     3     F43    07:22.6
 154    36:43:00   Susan Bacal                Tucson              F40-44     4     F42    07:23.2
 155    36:44:00   Jake Tapp                  Tucson              M16-19     15    M19    07:23.4
 156    36:46:00   German AndradeJr           Tucson              M30-34     10    M31    07:23.8
 157    36:49:00   Pam Schlottman             Tucson              F40-44     5     F40    07:24.4
 158    36:52:00   Keith Schlottman           Tucson              M40-44     12    M43    07:25.0
 159    36:56:00   James Belitsos             Tucson              M55-59     6     M57    07:25.8
 160    36:58:00   Kara Grubis                Tucson              F25-29     8     F29    07:26.2
 161    37:04:00   Anna Turner                Tucson              F20-24     7     F20    07:27.4
 162    37:05:00   Leone Varster              Tucson              F16-19     5     F19    07:27.6
 163    37:05:00   Omar Linn                  Tucson              M25-29     11    M27    07:27.6
 164    37:09:00   John Yau                   Tucson              M30-34     11    M30    07:28.4
 165    37:11:00   Steve Acuna                Tucson              M20-24     31    M24    07:28.8
 166    37:12:00   Dan Maher                  Tucson              M25-29     12    M26    07:29.0
 167    37:13:00   Susana Helms               Tucson              F16-19     6     F18    07:29.2
 168    37:14:00   Tara Shultis               Tucson              F20-24     8     F24    07:29.4
 169    37:15:00   David Romano               Tucson              M60-64     3     M60    07:29.6
 170    37:17:00   Alex Nava                  Tucson              M40-44     13    M40    07:30.0
 171    37:20:00   Martinho Ribeiro           Tucson              M55-59     7     M59    07:30.6
 172    37:23:00   Liz Khouri                 Tucson              F20-24     9     F22    07:31.2
 173    37:24:00   Randy Smith                Tucson              M45-49     10    M48    07:31.4
 174    37:29:00   Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson              F40-44     6     F44    07:32.4
 175    37:31:00   John Velez                 Tucson              M55-59     8     M59    07:32.8
 176    37:34:00   Steven Eddy                Tucson              M25-29     13    M26    07:33.4
 177    37:36:00   David Sullivan             Tucson              M35-39     13    M36    07:33.8
 178    37:37:00   Cristina Luis              Tucson              F25-29     9     F28    07:34.0
 179    37:38:00   Shauna Mundy               Tucson              F25-29     10    F25    07:34.2
 180    37:38:00   Ana Agy                    Tucson              F16-19     7     F19    07:34.2
 181    37:39:00   Todd Barlow                Tucson              M40-44     14    M44    07:34.4
 182    37:46:00   Rebecca Gomez              Tucson              F45-49     4     F46    07:35.8
 183    37:55:00   Kristi Loera               Tucson              F45-49     5     F48    07:37.7
 184    37:57:00   Dave Champion              Tucson              M30-34     12    M32    07:38.1
 185    37:59:00   Unknown Runner                                                         07:38.5
 186    38:02:00   Joseph Hubert              Vail                M40-44     15    M41    07:39.1
 187    38:04:00   Matt Bisordi               Tucson              M20-24     32    M22    07:39.5
 188    38:05:00   Casey Armstrong            Tucson              M20-24     33    M20    07:39.7
 189    38:07:00   Chris Kovitz               Tucson              M35-39     14    M38    07:40.1
 190    38:09:00   Don Branaman               Tucson              M65-69     3     M69    07:40.7
 191    38:13:00   Glenn Davis                Tucson              M35-39     15    M37    07:41.3
 192    38:16:00   Tony Fahlberg              Tucson              M35-39     16    M35    07:41.9
 193    38:20:00   Michael Huether            Tucson              M40-44     16    M41    07:42.7
 194    38:26:00   Unknown Runner                                                         07:43.9
 195    38:28:00   Melody Mustafa             Tucson              F45-49     6     F48    07:44.3
 196    38:29:00   Bob Shapiro                Tucson              M60-64     4     M60    07:44.5
 197    38:34:00   Jim Peller                 Tucson              M70-99     1     M70    07:45.5
 198    38:38:00   Ryan Richardson            Tucson              M20-24     34    M21    07:46.3
 199    38:43:00   Michelle Kaseler           Tucson              F30-34     8     F31    07:47.3
 200    38:50:00   Robin Langton              Tucson              M35-39     17    M35    07:48.7
 201    38:52:00   Kara Swierz                Tucson              F30-34     9     F33    07:49.1
 202    38:54:00   Leigha Fassett             Tucson              F25-29     12    F27    07:49.5
 203    38:55:00   Mark Channell              Tucson              M35-39     18    M38    07:49.7
 204    38:56:00   Ashley Rufferoeffer        Tucson              M12-15     7     F14    07:49.9
 205    38:58:00   Frank Busch                Tucson              M55-59     9     M56    07:50.3
 206    39:04:00   Ramona Roach               Tucson              F45-49     7     F46    07:51.5
 207    39:05:00   Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson              F50-54     2     F50    07:51.7
 208    39:06:00   Claude Plymate             Tucson              M45-49     11    M49    07:51.9
 209    39:09:00   Tad Beckwith               Tucson              M30-34     13    M33    07:52.5
 210    39:10:00   Annie Chandler             Tucson              F20-24     10    F20    07:52.7
 211    39:15:00   Nancy Petersen             Tucson              F45-49     8     F47    07:53.8
 212    39:16:00   Gawain Douglas             Tucson              M35-39     19    M37    07:54.0
 213    39:16:00   Matt Hughes                Tucson              M20-24     35    M22    07:54.0
 214    39:17:00   Joe Faulk                  Tucson              M40-44     17    M44    07:54.2
 215    39:18:00   Josie Millkin              Tucson              F30-34     10    F32    07:54.4
 216    39:18:00   Patty Atkins               Tucson              F40-44     7     F40    07:54.4
 217    39:19:00   Unknown Runner                                                         07:54.6
 218    39:21:00   Jenny Forster              Tucson              F16-19     8     F19    07:55.0
 219    39:26:00   Lucas Groves               Tucson              M16-19     16    M19    07:56.0
 220    39:33:00   Tim Smith                  Tucson              M20-24     36    M21    07:57.4
 221    39:37:00   Debra Nolen                Tucson              F40-44     8     F43    07:58.2
 222    39:40:00   Kristen Schweers           Tucson              F20-24     11    F20    07:58.8
 223    39:43:00   Sheila Masi                Tucson              F50-54     3     F53    07:59.4
 224    39:50:00   Rhonda Breischaft          Sahuarita           F35-39     2     F39    08:00.8
 225    39:53:00   Doug Cromey                Tucson              M45-49     12    M49    08:01.4
 226    39:59:00   Maureen Koch               Tucson              F40-44     9     F44    08:02.6
 227    40:02:00   Christina Birch            Tucson              F20-24     12    F21    08:03.2
 228    40:06:00   Michael Martinez           Tucson              M25-29     14    M29    08:04.0
 229    40:13:00   Doreen Castillo            Tucson              F40-44     10    F41    08:05.4
 230    40:15:00   Justin Stevens             Tucson              M12-15     8     M15    08:05.8
 231    40:19:00   Robert Howard              Tucson              M45-49     13    M49    08:06.6
 232    40:22:00   Sheryl Felde               Tucson              F45-49     9     F47    08:07.2
 233    40:24:00   Mark Chaney                Tucson              M45-49     14    M48    08:07.6
 234    40:27:00   Suri Molina                Sierra Vista        F20-24     13    F23    08:08.2
 235    40:32:00   Geoff Comp                 Tucson              M20-24     37    M20    08:09.2
 236    40:33:00   Patrick Burns              Tucson              M30-34     14    M30    08:09.4
 237    40:38:00   Rebecca Moore              Sahuarita           F30-34     11    F34    08:10.4
 238    40:40:00   Margie Norem               Tucson              F50-54     4     F54    08:10.8
 239    40:41:00   Phalyn Butler              Tucson              F16-19     9     F19    08:11.1
 240    40:42:00   James Hudson               Tucson              M60-64     5     M62    08:11.3
 241    40:44:00   Holly Kirchberger          Tucson              F20-24     14    F22    08:11.7
 242    40:45:00   Unknown Runner                                                         08:11.9
 243    40:57:00   Paul Rosado                Tucson              M50-54     9     M52    08:14.3
 244    41:00:00   Luke Adams                 Tucson              M35-39     20    M38    08:14.9
 245    41:02:00   Greg Poirier               Tucson              M35-39     21    M36    08:15.3
 246    41:03:00   Clifford Papin             Tucson              M35-39     22    M38    08:15.5
 247    41:04:00   Martin Bagnall             Largo               M40-44     18    M43    08:15.7
 248    41:05:00   Shannon Jameson            Tucson              F25-29     13    F26    08:15.9
 249    41:06:00   Steven Belter              Tucson              M40-44     19    M42    08:16.1
 250    41:07:00   Mark Glogowski             Tucson              M30-34     15    M32    08:16.3
 251    41:10:00   Larry Dailey               Tucson              M55-59     10    M57    08:16.9
 252    41:13:00   Masayuki Kishida           Tucson              M20-24     38    M21    08:17.5
 253    41:14:00   Marcus Titus               Tucson              M20-24     39    M21    08:17.7
 254    41:16:00   Larry Rosenthal            Tucson              M60-64     6     M64    08:18.1
 255    41:17:00   Nick Sbordone              Tucson              M20-24     40    M21    08:18.3
 256    41:19:00   Gar Stone                  Tucson              M55-59     11    M55    08:18.7
 257    41:20:00   Dan Hovey                  Tucson              M50-54     10    M52    08:18.9
 258    41:21:00   Hennan Loma                Tucson              M45-49     15    M46    08:19.1
 259    41:27:00   Jenny Adams                Tucson              F35-39     3     F36    08:20.3
 260    41:31:00   Bruce Bobell               Vail                M60-64     7     M63    08:21.1
 261    41:32:00   Jason Bingham              Tucson              M25-29     15    M27    08:21.3
 262    41:35:00   Justin LaBreck             Tucson              M25-29     16    M26    08:21.9
 263    41:48:00   Laura LaBonte              Tucson              F25-29     14    F26    08:24.5
 264    41:50:00   Linda Brewer               Tucson              F60-64     1     F61    08:24.9
 265    41:52:00   Scott Wagner               Tucson              M30-34     16    M31    08:25.3
 266    41:54:00   Rita Hovey                 Tucson              F45-49     10    F48    08:25.7
 267    42:04:00   Jennifer Mclean            Tucson              F25-29     15    F29    08:27.7
 268    42:05:00   Mike Smith                 Kearney             M50-54     11    M50    08:27.9
 269    42:17:00   Gwyneth Shaw               Tucson              F30-34     12    F34    08:30.4
 270    42:19:00   Unknown Runner                                                         08:30.8
 271    42:22:00   Olga Kuhn                  Tucson              F40-44     11    F40    08:31.4
 272    42:26:00   Vincent Natale             Tucson              M40-44     20    M41    08:32.2
 273    42:30:00   Gabriel Martinez           Tucson              M30-34     17    M32    08:33.0
 274    42:42:00   James Glasgow              Tucson              M40-44     21    M41    08:35.4
 275    42:45:00   Taylor Baughman            Tucson              F20-24     15    F20    08:36.0
 276    42:46:00   Craig Taber                Tucson              M55-59     12    M55    08:36.2
 277    42:47:00   Pam Stone                  Tucson              F45-49     11    F46    08:36.4
 278    42:50:00   Steve Kjackson             Tucson              M40-44     22    M41    08:37.0
 279    42:51:00   Elisabeth Willott          Tucson              F50-54     5     F52    08:37.2
 280    42:52:00   Joshua Coelho              Tucson              M20-24     41    M20    08:37.4
 281    42:53:00   Dana Christ                Tucson              F16-19     10    F18    08:37.6
 282    42:56:00   Megan Mahon                Tucson              F16-19     11    F18    08:38.2
 283    42:57:00   Michelle Meyer             Tucson              F45-49     12    F46    08:38.4
 284    42:58:00   Kathryn Whorf              Tucson              F30-34     13    F34    08:38.6
 285    43:02:00   Mike Mekelburg             Ajo                 M45-49     16    M49    08:39.4
 286    43:03:00   Amanda Signori             Tucson              F30-34     14    F30    08:39.6
 287    43:04:00   Brooke Walker              Tucson              F25-29     16    F26    08:39.8
 288    43:04:00   Miranda Lanning            Tucson              F20-24     16    F20    08:39.8
 289    43:07:00   Karen Mattull              Tucson              F30-34     15    F32    08:40.4
 290    43:09:00   Chris Kaselemis            Tucson              M45-49     17    M48    08:40.8
 291    43:10:00   Don Langley                Tucson              M45-49     18    M48    08:41.0
 292    43:10:00   Cora Davidson              Tucson              F20-24     17    F20    08:41.0
 293    43:15:00   Connar Moore               Tucson              M12-15     9     M13    08:42.0
 294    43:24:00   Anna Grube                 Tucson              F30-34     16    F30    08:43.8
 295    43:29:00   Roxanne Ilse               Colorado Springs    F40-44     12    F44    08:44.8
 296    43:32:00   Gary Giese                 Tucson              M65-69     4     M64    08:45.5
 297    43:37:00   Jeff Meyer                 Tucson              M45-49     19    M49    08:46.5
 298    43:40:00   Cheryl Richards            Tucson              F35-39     4     F38    08:47.1
 299    43:42:00   Jerry Cagle                Tucson              M50-54     12    M54    08:47.5
 300    43:43:00   Bob Marshall               Tucson              M50-54     13    M52    08:47.7
 301    43:45:00   Jaimie Perkunas            Sahuarita           F25-29     17    F26    08:48.1
 302    43:46:00   Julie Avendano             Tucson              F40-44     13    F41    08:48.3
 303    43:47:00   Melissa Benton             Tucson              F20-24     18    F22    08:48.5
 304    43:50:00   Robin Kremer               Tucson              F35-39     5     F37    08:49.1
 305    43:57:00   Mike Fenner                Green Valley        M55-59     13    M59    08:50.5
 306    44:00:00   Judy Lewis                 Tucson              F45-49     13    F49    08:51.1
 307    44:03:00   Tom Bernino                Tucson              M50-54     14    M54    08:51.7
 308    44:12:00   Nikki Wallen               Tucson              F16-19     12    F19    08:53.5
 309    44:16:00   Rory Juneman               Tucson              M35-39     23    M36    08:54.3
 310    44:20:00   Benjamin Shinohara         Tucson              M12-15     10    M14    08:55.1
 311    44:23:00   Rex Kremer                 Tucson              M35-39     24    M37    08:55.7
 312    44:24:00   Frank Roth                 Tucson              M55-59     14    M55    08:55.9
 313    44:27:00   Bill Street                Tucson              M35-39     25    M39    08:56.5
 314    44:31:00   Joseph Bianco              Tucson              M65-69     5     M69    08:57.3
 315    44:33:00   Mark Moore                 Tucson              M45-49     20    M46    08:57.7
 316    44:38:00   John Munden                Tucson              M60-64     8     M61    08:58.7
 317    44:39:00   Kyle Wheeler               Tucson              M45-49     21    M48    08:58.9
 318    44:40:00   Erica Solsten              Tucson              F20-24     19    F23    08:59.1
 319    44:41:00   Kurt Denningheff           Tucson              M16-19     17    M18    08:59.3
 320    44:43:00   Nicolas Cesardeoliveira    Tucson              M20-24     42    M20    08:59.7
 321    44:45:00   Amy Montgomery             Tucson              F40-44     14    F41    09:00.1
 322    44:50:00   Scott Gibson               Tucson              M50-54     15    M51    09:01.1
 323    44:51:00   Russell Riordon            Green Valley        M55-59     15    M57    09:01.3
 324    44:52:00   Emma Darlington            Tucson              F16-19     13    F18    09:01.5
 325    44:53:00   David Deyoung              Tucson              M65-69     6     M66    09:01.7
 326    44:54:00   Christopher Deibert        Tucson              M25-29     17    M26    09:01.9
 327    44:55:00   John Kuhnlein              Tucson              M45-49     22    M46    09:02.1
 328    44:57:00   Dennis Mclaughlin          Tucson              M50-54     16    M50    09:02.6
 329    44:58:00   Katie Rogers               Tucson              F35-39     6     F39    09:02.8
 330    44:59:00   Wayne Satten               Tucson              M45-49     23    M48    09:03.0
 331    45:00:00   Taylor Phillips            Oro Valley          M16-19     18    M18    09:03.2
 332    45:01:00   Nick Tanner                Tucson              M20-24     43    M20    09:03.4
 333    45:02:00   Elaine Alecusan            Tucson              F16-19     14    F19    09:03.6
 334    45:02:00   Jessica Boesisneck         Tucson              F20-24     20    F20    09:03.6
 335    45:03:00   Unknown Runner                                                         09:03.8
 336    45:07:00   Torie Leinbach             Tucson              F35-39     7     F36    09:04.6
 337    45:09:00   Lisa Kiser                 Tucson              F40-44     15    F42    09:05.0
 338    45:10:00   Janice Brychta             Tucson              F50-54     6     F52    09:05.2
 339    45:12:00   Stuart Waller              Tucson              M50-54     17    M51    09:05.6
 340    45:13:00   Joseph Knoblock            Benson              M55-59     16    M55    09:05.8
 341    45:17:00   Scott Jackson              Tucson              M20-24     44    M20    09:06.6
 342    45:18:00   Eric Phillips              Oro Valley          M45-49     24    M48    09:06.8
 343    45:19:00   Kelly Mcgraw               Tucson              F35-39     8     F37    09:07.0
 344    45:20:00   Beth Lyles                 Tucson              F25-29     18    F25    09:07.2
 345    45:23:00   Karin Bivens               Tucson              F60-64     2     F63    09:07.8
 346    45:27:00   Mary Lasser                Tucson              F40-44     16    F43    09:08.6
 347    45:30:00   Don Spiece                 Tucson              M50-54     18    M54    09:09.2
 348    45:31:00   Jennifer Willbur           Tucson              F25-29     19    F25    09:09.4
 349    45:36:00   Trey Spiece                Tucson              M16-19     19    M18    09:10.4
 350    45:44:00   Nick Longaker              Tucson              M01-11     1     M11    09:12.0
 351    45:48:00   Denise Benjes              Tucson              F25-29     20    F29    09:12.8
 352    45:49:00   Christina Lorenza          Tucson              F25-29     21    F26    09:13.0
 353    45:54:00   Chelsea Moody              Tucson              F20-24     21    F20    09:14.0
 354    45:55:00   Ida Suarez                 Phoenix             F50-54     7     F52    09:14.2
 355    45:56:00   Vicki Gricius              Vail                F45-49     14    F49    09:14.4
 356    45:59:00   Jodie Poirier              Tucson              F25-29     22    F29    09:15.0
 357    46:04:00   Joseph Maes                Tucson              M30-34     18    M32    09:16.0
 358    46:05:00   Cindy Hurley               Tucson              F55-59     1     F59    09:16.2
 359    46:07:00   Katherine Raatz            Tucson              F16-19     15    F19    09:16.6
 360    46:14:00   Tammy Shinohara            Tucson              F40-44     17    F42    09:18.0
 361    46:16:00   Eve Shapiro                Tucson              F55-59     2     F55    09:18.4
 362    46:23:00   Dawn Kasmmar               Tucson              F25-29     23    F28    09:19.9
 363    46:26:00   Stacie Hvisc               Tucson              F25-29     24    F29    09:20.5
 364    46:29:00   Gary Anderson              Tucson              M40-44     23    M41    09:21.1
 365    46:32:00   Michael Townsdin           Tucson              M30-34     19    M30    09:21.7
 366    46:35:00   Maureen Reiser             Tucson              F35-39     9     F38    09:22.3
 367    46:36:00   Christina Lara             Tucson              F35-39     10    F37    09:22.5
 368    46:37:00   Daniel Burke               Tucson              M35-39     26    M38    09:22.7
 369    46:37:00   Shirley Hester             Tucson              F60-64     3     F64    09:22.7
 370    46:38:00   Megan Nishihara            Tucson              F30-34     17    F32    09:22.9
 371    46:39:00   Ken Hay                    Green Valley        M60-64     9     M64    09:23.1
 372    46:40:00   Pia Cuneo                  Tucson              F45-49     15    F47    09:23.3
 373    46:41:00   Peter Foley                Tucson              M45-49     25    M45    09:23.5
 374    46:41:00   Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson              F60-64     4     F62    09:23.5
 375    46:43:00   Toufic Abi-Aad             Tucson              M30-34     20    M30    09:23.9
 376    46:58:00   Rebecca Rand               Tucson              F16-19     16    F19    09:26.9
 377    46:59:00   Emilly Rand                Tucson              F16-19     17    F17    09:27.1
 378    47:02:00   Allison Bassett            Tucson              F25-29     25    F29    09:27.7
 379    47:14:00   Beverly Schultz            Saddlebrook         F65-69     1     F65    09:30.1
 380    47:18:00   Anna Franklin              Tucson              F55-59     3     F55    09:30.9
 381    47:37:00   Valerie Paugh              Tucson              F35-39     11    F35    09:34.7
 382    47:49:00   Chris Czaplinski           Tucson              F40-44     18    F44    09:37.2
 383    47:51:00   Lou Rosas                  Tucson              M35-39     27    M39    09:37.6
 384    47:58:00   Sheri York                 Sierra Vista        F35-39     12    F39    09:39.0
 385    47:58:00   Erin Vincent               Tucson              F40-44     19    F42    09:39.0
 386    47:59:00   Sheryl Priest              Sierra Vista        F30-34     18    F34    09:39.2
 387    48:00:00   Erika Wyatt                Tucson              F30-34     19    F31    09:39.4
 388    48:03:00   John Lyndstrom             Tucson              M                       09:40.1
 389    48:17:00   Edison Sorrell             Tucson              M45-49     26    M49    09:42.8
 390    48:29:00   Andrea Kennedy             Tucson              F20-24     22    F20    09:45.2
 391    48:41:00   Haley Jameson              Tucson              F20-24     23    F23    09:47.6
 392    48:42:00   Mike Jameson               Tucson              M50-54     19    M52    09:47.8
 393    48:49:00   Jerry Dean                 Tucson              M60-64     11    M63    09:49.2
 394    48:50:00   Pam Reed                   Tucson              F45-49     16    F45    09:49.4
 395    48:50:00   Olga Shepard               Queen Creek         F25-29     26    F29    09:49.4
 396    48:51:00   Lindsay Kiuttu             Tucson              F25-29     27    F27    09:49.6
 397    48:52:00   Elisa Kinder               Tucson              F55-59     4     F56    09:49.8
 398    48:53:00   Virginia Daversa           Tucson              F55-59     5     F57    09:50.0
 399    48:59:00   Wayne Shepard              Queen Creek         M30-34     21    M33    09:51.2
 400    48:59:00   Joseph Lee                 Tucson              M70-99     2     M70    09:51.2
 401    49:16:00   Kelly Canfield             Sierra Vista        F45-49     17    F47    09:54.7
 402    49:44:00   Margo Traywick             Tucson              F20-24     24    F21    10:00.3
 403    49:46:00   Ian Macfarlane             Tucson              M30-34     22    M32    10:00.7
 404    49:53:00   Rick Duran                 Tucson              M35-39     28    M39    10:02.1
 405    49:58:00   Lyle Koivisto              Tucson              M60-64     12    M62    09:40.0
 406    50:12:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:05.9
 407    50:12:00   Joni Saylor                Tucson              F25-29     28    F28    10:05.9
 408    50:20:00   Connie Lopez               Tucson              F55-59     6     F57    10:07.5
 409    50:28:00   Susan Quinn                Tucson              F45-49     18    F46    10:09.1
 410    50:34:00   Catherine Quesnel          Tucson              F55-59     7     F59    10:10.3
 411    50:41:00   Kim Ream                   Tucson              F35-39     13    F39    10:11.8
 412    50:58:00   Pierette Kulpa             Tucson              F20-24     25    F24    10:15.2
 413    51:01:00   Steve Kulpa                Phoenix             M55-59     17    M57    10:15.8
 414    51:06:00   Randy Gricius              Vail                M50-54     20    M51    10:16.8
 415    51:08:00   Terri Gomez                Tucson              F55-59     8     F58    10:17.2
 416    51:13:00   Amanda Reeve               Phoenix             F30-34     20    F31    10:18.2
 417    51:23:00   Alan Germany               Tucson              M40-44     24    M42    10:20.2
 418    51:28:00   Mike Trueba                Tucson              M50-54     21    M54    10:21.2
 419    51:32:00   Victor Milford             Tucson              M60-64     13    M61    10:22.0
 420    51:32:00   Sharon Milford             Tucson              F45-49     19    F47    10:22.0
 421    51:33:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:22.2
 422    51:36:00   Lisa Urbanski              Tucson              F30-34     21    F34    10:22.8
 423    51:52:00   Brenda Schilk              Tucson              F40-44     20    F40    10:26.0
 424    51:55:00   Beatriz Oshaben            Sahuarita           F40-44     21    F40    10:26.6
 425    51:56:00   Bob Dorson                 Tucson              M55-59     18    M56    10:26.8
 426    51:56:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:26.8
 427    52:03:00   Helen Jones                Tucson              F60-64     5     F62    10:28.2
 428    52:10:00   Richard Brychta            Tucson              M65-69     7     M66    10:29.7
 429    52:12:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:30.1
 430    52:12:00   Mercedes Montalvo          Scottsdale          F16-19     18    F19    10:30.1
 431    52:18:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:31.3
 432    52:18:00   Charlene Sigala            Tucson              F55-59     9     F57    10:31.3
 433    52:21:00   Andrew Garcia              Tucson              M20-24     45    M22    10:31.9
 434    52:30:00   Lara Jackson               Tucson              F20-24     26    F20    10:33.7
 435    52:33:00   Jessica Lesson             Tucson              F20-24     27    F20    10:34.3
 436    52:40:00   Daniel Schilk              Tucson              M12-15     11    M12    10:35.7
 437    52:44:00   Zadia Danner               Tucson              F30-34     22    F34    10:36.5
 438    53:33:00   Mandy Proctor              Tucson              F25-29     29    F27    10:46.4
 439    53:46:00   Brandon Cook               Tucson              M25-29     18    M27    10:49.0
 440    53:51:00   Alix Rogstad               Tucson              F35-39     14    F35    10:50.0
 441    53:55:00   Maile Eisenberg            Tucson              F30-34     23    F33    10:50.8
 442    54:18:00   Kyle Germany               Tucson              M12-15     12    M15    10:55.4
 443    54:26:00   Rick Unklesbay             Tucson              M50-54     22    M53    10:57.0
 444    54:26:00   Unknown Runner                                                         10:57.0
 445    54:26:00   Molly Gale                 Tucson              F20-24     28    F20    10:57.0
 446    54:30:00   Martin Beal                Tucson              M40-44     25    M44    10:57.8
 447    54:30:00   Alyssa Adams               Tucson              F16-19     19    F19    10:57.8
 448    54:36:00   Elizabeth Hernandez        Tucson              F20-24     29    F20    10:59.0
 449    54:37:00   Annette Stevens            Tucson              F40-44     22    F42    10:59.2
 450    54:49:00   Heather Cook               Tucson              F25-29     30    F27    11:01.6
 451    55:05:00   Bill Skieresz              Tucson              M70-99     3     M70    11:04.9
 452    55:22:00   Michelle Mcnally           Vail                F35-39     15    F37    11:08.3
 453    55:22:00   Suzie Cherry               Green Valley        F65-69     2     F65    11:08.3
 454    55:52:00   Unknown Runner                                                         11:14.3
 455    55:54:00   Wes Simpson                Tucson              M35-39     29    M37    11:14.7
 456    55:56:00   Unknown Runner                                                         11:15.1
 457    55:56:00   Nick Cajero                Tucson              M50-54     23    M52    11:15.1
 458    56:03:00   Taryn Stockfisch           Tucson              F20-24     30    F22    11:16.5
 459    56:06:00   Joe Stockfisch             Mesa                M45-49     27    M46    11:17.1
 460    56:09:00   Penny Simpson              Tucson              F30-34     24    F33    11:17.7
 461    56:13:00   Wendy Mowrer               APO                 F40-44     23    F41    11:18.5
 462    56:17:00   Dan Osborn                 Tucson              M20-24     46    M22    11:19.3
 463    56:17:00   Kathy Wong                 Green Valley        F70-99     1     F73    11:19.3
 464    56:17:00   Unknown Runner                                                         11:19.3
 465    56:28:00   Jennifer Nodal             Tucson              F35-39     16    F36    11:21.6
 466    56:33:00   John Herrera               Phoenix             M35-39     30    M37    11:22.6
 467    56:36:00   Noela Nazarovich           Tucson              F20-24     31    F22    11:23.2
 468    56:37:00   Unknown Runner                                                         11:23.4
 469    56:37:00   Lauren Bernardini          Tucson              F16-19     20    F19    11:23.4
 470    56:37:00   Tammy Mcclain              Tucson              F40-44     24    F44    11:23.4
 471    56:46:00   Angie Brown                Tucson              F25-29     31    F29    11:25.2
 472    57:19:00   Colleen Albrecht           Tucson              F20-24     32    F21    11:31.8
 473    57:32:00   Jon Wang                   Tucson              M65-69     8     M66    11:34.4
 474    57:43:00   Frank Daversa              Tucson              M55-59     19    M59    11:36.6
 475    57:52:00   Young Kim                  Tucson              F40-44     25    F44    11:38.5
 476    58:01:00   John Minnehan              Tucson              M01-11     2     M10    11:40.3
 477    58:04:00   Tim Minnehan               Green Valley        M40-44     26    M44    11:40.9
 478    58:49:00   Christopher Hauser         Tucson              M25-29     19    M29    11:49.9
 479    58:52:00   Wendi Hauser               Tucson              F25-29     32    F29    11:50.5
 480    59:10:00   Tracey Wilson              Tucson              F40-44     26    F43    11:54.1
 481    59:13:00   Julie Ellison              Tucson              F25-29     33    F28    11:54.7
 482    59:30:00   Suzanna Kim                Tucson              F01-11     1     F11    11:58.2
 483    59:41:00   Laura Saner                Tucson              F25-29     34    F27    12:00.4
 484    1:00:26    Elizabeth Digrazia         Tucson              M35-39     31    M38    12:09.4
 485    1:00:28    Charles Stretton           Tucson              M25-29     20    M27    12:09.8
 486    1:00:29    Unknown Runner                                                         12:10.0
 487    1:00:29    Chris Palmer               Tucson              M30-34     23    M34    12:10.0
 488    1:00:36    Maya Rosenblatt            Tucson              F55-59     10    F58    12:11.4
 489    1:00:36    Christa Hourany            Tucson              F35-39     17    F35    12:11.4
 490    1:00:36    Joseph Brown               Tucson              M30-34     24    M30    12:11.4
 491    1:00:52    Dawn Heinemann             Oro Valley          F40-44     27    F42    12:14.7
 492    1:01:26    Andy Vasko                 Tucson              M30-34     25    M31    12:21.5
 493    1:01:28    Katherine Vasko            Tucson              F35-39     18    F36    12:21.9
 494    1:01:28    Unknown Runner                                                         12:21.9
 495    1:01:32    Jasper Begay               Tucson              M25-29     21    M27    12:22.7
 496    1:01:49    Mike Runde                 Tucson              M45-49     28    M47    12:26.1
 497    1:01:54    Kristina Runde             Tucson              F16-19     21    F18    12:27.1
 498    1:02:10    Michelle Montano           Sierra Vista        F20-24     33    F22    12:30.4
 499    1:02:31    Austin Gebben              Tucson              M12-15     13    M13    12:34.6
 500    1:02:33    Nancy Gebben               Tucson              F45-49     20    F45    12:35.0
 501    1:02:42    Kym Skieresz               Tucson              F40-44     28    F41    12:36.8
 502    1:03:49    Bob Rudolph                Tucson              M50-54     24    M53    12:50.3
 503    1:03:54    Sue Smith                  Tucson              F65-69     3     F67    12:51.3
 504    1:04:05    Denise Fernino             Benson              F30-34     25    F31    12:53.5
 505    1:04:06    Unknown Runner                                                         12:53.7
 506    1:04:06    Kat Minella                Tucson              F45-49     21    F47    12:53.7
 507    1:04:28    Alex Garcia                Tucson                M?             M?     12:58.1
 508    1:04:37    Lynn Huggins               Tucson              F40-44     29    F40    12:59.9
 509    1:04:41    Stacia Ramiller            Tucson              F30-34     26    F30    13:00.7
 510    1:06:52    Kristin Wilt               Tucson              F35-39     19    F37    13:27.1
 511    1:08:49    Guillermo Moralez          Tucson              M25-29     22    M28    13:50.6
 512    1:08:52    Jason LeVecke              Phoenix             M35-39     32    M36    13:51.2
 513    1:08:57    Gregory Aughey             Tucson              M35-39     33    M37    13:52.2
 514    1:09:07    Mark Babbitt               Tucson              M25-29     23    M25    13:54.2
 515    1:09:29    Lisa Taylor                Tucson              F40-44     30    F40    13:58.7
 516    1:10:21    Gretchen Melpolder         Tucson              F25-29     35    F26    14:09.1
 517    1:10:24    Tyler Davis                Tucson              M25-29     24    M26    14:09.7
 518    1:10:27    Julie Church               Tucson              F55-59     11    F55    14:10.3
 519    1:10:42    Sandrine Rehm              Sahuarita           F16-19     22    F17    14:13.4
 520    1:10:44    Elena Malovich             Sahuarita           F25-29     36    F28    14:13.8
 521    1:11:00    Carissa Aguirre            Amado               F16-19     23    F17    14:17.0
 522    1:11:03    Amanda Alfing              Amado               F16-19     24    F16    14:17.6
 523    1:11:06    Heather Alberts            Tucson              F60-64     6     F66    14:18.2
 524    1:11:06    Mara Thomas                Sahuarita           F16-19     25    F16    14:18.2
 525    1:11:06    Taylor Mccarter            Sahuarita           F16-19     26    F17    14:18.2
 526    1:11:06    Adrianna George            Sahuarita           F16-19     27    F16    14:18.2
 527    1:13:17    Marisela Brakey            Tucson              F20-24     34    F21    14:44.5
 528    1:13:19    Marisela Brakey            Tucson              F50-54     8     F54    14:44.9
 529    1:18:11    Gloria Moreno              Tucson              F45-49     22    F47    15:43.7
 530    1:18:31    Kathleen Kebschull         Tucson              F45-49     23    F49    15:47.7
 531    1:18:34    Gene Hughes                Tucson              M40-44     27    M42    15:48.3
 532    1:19:40    Tricia Leahy               Tucson              F40-44     31    F40    16:01.6
 533    1:19:40    Ross Daniels               Tucson              M45-49     29    M45    16:01.6
 534    1:19:46    Wendy Hug                  Tucson              F30-34     27    F31    16:02.8
 535    1:19:50    Joseph Henning             Tucson              M30-34     26    M31    16:03.6
 536    1:19:51    Shasta Luna                Tucson              F25-29     37    F28    16:03.8
 537    1:19:51    Angela Henning             Tucson              F30-34     28    F30    16:03.8
 538    1:19:51    Alfonso Perez              Tucson              M20-24     47    M24    16:03.8
 539    1:19:51    Michelle Schaub            Tucson              F35-39     20    F37    16:03.8
 540    1:20:48    Emily Cadamagnani          Tucson              F25-29     38    F28    16:15.3
 541    1:20:53    Carla Vallejo              Tucson              F25-29     39    F25    16:16.3
 542    1:21:00    Stella Vallejo             Tucson              F55-59     12    F58    16:17.7
 543    1:21:02    Curtis Johnson             Tucson              M25-29     25    M26    16:18.1
 544    1:27:40    Eduardo Velasco            Tucson              M30-34     27    M32    17:38.1
 545    1:27:40    Kim Bourn                  Tucson              F40-44     32    F40    17:38.1
 546    1:27:40    Marsha Goodno              Sierra Vista        F40-44     33    F44    17:38.1
 547    1:27:40    Myriam Crespo              Rio Rico            F30-34     29    F33    17:38.1
 548    1:27:40    Karen Salinas              Tucson              F20-24     35    F23    17:38.1
 549    1:27:43    Heather Chumbler           Tucson              F25-29     40    F25    17:38.7
 550    1:27:54    Kimberley Haugh            Tucson              F35-39     21    F35    17:41.0
 551    1:28:00    Lisa Steenson              Chandler            F30-34     30    F33    17:42.2
 552    1:28:45    Bridget Jurick             Tucson              F50-54     9     F54    17:51.2
 553    1:28:49    Angelina Hext              Tucson              F25-29     41    F28    17:52.0
 554    1:28:52    Venus Knox                 Tucson              F30-34     31    F31    17:52.6
 555    1:28:59    Ruby Hardin                Tucson              F25-29     42    F26    17:54.0
 556    1:29:01    Carl LeVecke               Phoenix             M30-34     28    M32    17:54.4
 557    1:29:03    Neisha Jensen              Phoenix             F25-29     43    F27    17:54.8
 558    1:51:40    Mitzi Tharin               Tucson              F40-44     34    F42    22:27.8
559    1:51:44    Susan Kelley               Tucson              F50-54     10    F50    22:28.6

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners