Results / Jim Click’s Run n’ Roll - 8K & 3K / 2010 Results

Sunday, October 3, 2010

Please email race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)if you see errors or omissions.


Jump to: Wheelchair Results   |   8k Run Results

Wheelchair Results


Jim Click Run N Roll 8k
Sunday, October 3rd, 2010
Wheelchair Race
Overall Results

Place Bib  Name                       Time         City                 SexAge  Division Div Place Event
1     6    Kaleb Kallapa              18:45.0      Tucson                 M25      MWC       1       WC
2     18   Shirley Reilly             18:46.0      Tucson                 F37      FWC       1       WC
3     5    Jordan Bird                18:50.0      Tucson                 M24      MWC       2       WC
4     14   Gerard Ah-Fook             19:21.0      Tucson                 M33      MWC       3       WC
5     16   Zach Abbott                20:41.0      Tucson                 M35     MQUAD      1       WC
6     13   Steven Klorer              21:15.0      Tucson                 M32      MWC       4       WC
7     7    Cody Mace                  22:07.0      Tucson                 M26      MWC       5       WC
8     15   Adam Schmucki              22:41.0      Tucson                 M34      MWC       6       WC
9     8    Sean Eres                  22:57.0      Tucson                 M27      MWC       7       WC
10    12   Austin Snyder              23:37.0      Tucson                 M31      MWC       8       WC
11    9    Arturo Torres              23:54.0      Tucson                 M28      MWC       9       WC
12    10   Aaron Roax                 25:41.0      Tucson                 M29     MQUAD      2       WC
13    17   Jackie Daya                29:08.0      Tucson                 F36      FWC       2       WC
14    11   Kyle Mutz                  31:19.0      Tucson                 M30     MQUAD      3       WC

8k Run Results


Jim Click Run N Roll 8k
Saturday, October 3rd, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME         NAME                     CITY          DIVISION DivPL   AGE    PACE
1       23:43.1      Craig Curley             Tucson         M20-24    1     M22   04:46.3
2       24:03.0      Ian Burrell              Tucson         M25-29    1     M25   04:50.3
3       24:24.1      Scott Smith              Flagstaff      M20-24    2     M24   04:54.5
4       24:55.1      Marco Anzures            Flagstaff      M20-24    3     M22   05:00.8
5       25:34.6      Ian Johnson              Tucson         M25-29    2     M29   05:08.7
6       26:49.0      Gavin Sosa               Albuquerque    M30-34    1     M31   05:23.7
7       27:12.5      Tom Ranalli              Tucson         M25-29    3     M25   05:28.4
8       27:37.1      James Miles              Tucson         M25-29    4     M25   05:33.4
9       27:59.3      Shane Carr               Tucson         M35-39    1     M37   05:37.8
10      28:18.6      Ezra Milby               Tucson         M20-24    4     M23   05:41.7
11      28:33.0      Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson         M25-29    5     M26   05:44.6
12      28:40.8      Todd Hansberry           Tucson         M40-44    1     M41   05:46.2
13      28:47.1      Lucas Tyler              Tucson         M25-29    6     M29   05:47.4
14      28:59.5      Benjamin Flaata          Portland       M30-34    2     M31   05:49.9
15      29:17.7      Bob Schnell              Tucson         M35-39    2     M39   05:53.6
16      29:23.6      Jaime Winslow            Flagstaff      F20-24    1     F23   05:54.8
17      29:33.0      Erin Bedell              Flagstaff      F20-24    2     F23   05:56.7
18      29:49.5      Tia Accetta              Tucson         F35-39    1     F35   06:00.0
19      29:54.2      Kyle Johnson             Tucson         M35-39    3     M35   06:00.9
20      30:13.6      Ramiro Loredo            Phoenix        M45-49    1     M46   06:04.8
21      30:23.6      Ramon Billy              Tucson         M35-39    4     M37   06:06.9
22      30:24.6      Marvin Makus             Tucson         M50-54    1     M50   06:07.1
23      30:25.7      Patrick Llull            Tucson         M20-24    5     M20   06:07.3
24      30:43.4      Benito Gonzalez          Tucson         M50-54    2     M54   06:10.8
25      30:47.9      Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson         F35-39    2     F37   06:11.7
26      30:51.8      Daniel Hazelton          Tucson         M30-34    3     M31   06:12.5
27      30:58.4      Brett Rubin              Tucson         M35-39    5     M38   06:13.9
28      31:08.6      Sion Lupowitz            Tucson         M30-34    4     M30   06:15.9
29      31:19.9      Jeremy Yoyetewa          Tucson         M12-15    1     M15   06:18.2
30      31:29.3      Tim Lamartina            Tucson         M55-59    1     M57   06:20.1
31      31:30.8      Matt Penn                Tucson         M45-49    2     M45   06:20.4
32      31:36.5      Polly Campbell           Tucson         F40-44    1     F43   06:21.5
33      31:41.9      David Mcevoy             Tucson         M50-54    3     M53   06:22.6
34      31:42.9      John Okonya              Tucson         M50-54    4     M50   06:22.8
35      31:48.1      Alex Lind                Tucson         M16-19    1     M18   06:23.9
36      31:50.4      Daniel Aros              Marana         M25-29    7     M28   06:24.3
37      32:19.7      John Mclean              Tucson         M50-54    5     M54   06:30.2
38      32:22.8      Jeff Amlee               Tucson         M16-19    2     M19   06:30.8
39      32:36.8      Buckalo Lentzer          Tucson         M55-59    2     M59   06:33.7
40      32:47.5      Kevin Munsch             Tucson         M20-24    6     M20   06:35.8
41      32:51.4      Stephen Kobourov         Tucson         M35-39    6     M39   06:36.6
42      32:58.1      Joel Santos              NOG            M40-44    2     M44   06:37.9
43      33:02.4      Caleb Fenner             Tucson         M25-29    8     M28   06:38.8
44      33:06.2      Janet Holland            Tucson         F50-54    1     F51   06:39.6
45      33:07.4      Aaron Boothe             Red Rock       M30-34    5     M33   06:39.8
46      33:10.8      Boby Koubratoff          Tucson         M20-24    7     M20   06:40.5
47      33:12.0      John Scala               Lancaster-PA   M50-54    6     M52   06:40.7
48      33:14.5      Steven Outridge          Tucson         M40-44    3     M41   06:41.2
49      33:16.0      Ernesto Chavez           Tucson         M20-24    8     M24   06:41.5
50      33:17.3      Abby Floyd               Tucson         F30-34    1     F31   06:41.8
51      33:20.6      Brian Hillegonds         Tucson         M40-44    4     M40   06:42.5
52      33:23.9      Chris Schmidt            Tucson         M20-24    9     M21   06:43.1
53      33:24.1      Charlie Benson           Tucson         M45-49    3     M49   06:43.2
54      33:29.8      Jeff Mitchell            Tucson         M45-49    4     M45   06:44.3
55      33:34.0      Martin Pena              Tucson         M45-49    5     M48   06:45.1
56      33:34.8      John Sabatine            Tucson         M35-39    7     M37   06:45.3
57      33:37.9      Nicholas Korn            Tucson         M30-34    6     M31   06:45.9
58      33:42.7      Hannah Ross              Tucson         F20-24    3     F20   06:46.9
59      33:50.6      Gregory Welch            Tucson         M50-54    7     M53   06:48.5
60      33:53.4      Tim Leo                  Oro Valley     M45-49    6     M49   06:49.1
61      33:54.4      Randy Sooter             Tucson         M30-34    7     M32   06:49.3
62      33:55.7      Marisa Sandoval          Tucson         F20-24    4     F23   06:49.5
63      33:55.8      Richard Senti            Tucson         M60-64    1     M63   06:49.5
64      33:56.6      Craig Jordens            Tucson         M20-24    10    M22   06:49.7
65      34:00.3      Hunter Babler            Tucson         M16-19    3     M17   06:50.4
66      34:03.7      Stuart Hancock           Tucson         M55-59    3     M57   06:51.1
67      34:05.8      Kevin Maghran            Tucson         M20-24    11    M22   06:51.5
68      34:06.7      Joshua Shoffner          Tucson         M35-39    8     M36   06:51.7
69      34:10.8      Michelle Hawk            Tucson         F40-44    2     F42   06:52.6
70      34:16.4      Robert Chorost           Tucson         M16-19    4     M18   06:53.7
71      34:21.9      Patrick Lopez            Tucson         M12-15    2     M15   06:54.8
72      34:30.2      Hillary Bell             Tucson         F16-19    1     F19   06:56.5
73      34:37.5      Keith Schlottman         Tucson         M45-49    7     M46   06:57.9
74      34:38.3      Pedro Avila              Tucson         M35-39    9     M37   06:58.1
75      34:39.2      Tejal Parikh             Tucson         F45-49    1     F46   06:58.3
76      34:44.0      Steven Eddy              Tucson         M25-29    9     M29   06:59.2
77      34:46.8      Haley Heaps              Tucson         F40-44    3     F41   06:59.8
78      34:48.9      Steve Felde              Tucson         M55-59    4     M55   07:00.2
79      34:54.7      Michael Wyman            Tucson         M40-44    5     M44   07:01.4
80      34:58.2      Jason Tackett            Tucson         M30-34    8     M32   07:02.1
81      35:02.4      Teri Albertazzi          Tucson         F35-39    3     F38   07:02.9
82      35:06.2      Greg Felton              Rochester Hil  M30-34    9     M31   07:03.7
83      35:14.3      Matt Barber              Tucson         M16-19    5     M18   07:05.3
84      35:21.1      Mark Nelson              Tucson         M30-34    10    M34   07:06.7
85      35:28.9      Ellis Miller             Tucson         M16-19    6     M18   07:08.3
86      35:32.5      Cotah Rose               Tucson         F50-54    2     F54   07:09.0
87      35:33.2      Luis Carrion             Tucson         M45-49    8     M45   07:09.1
88      35:41.4      Andre Ospital-Cone       Tucson         M20-24    12    M22   07:10.8
89      35:45.4      Sean Clark               Tucson         M16-19    7     M18   07:11.6
90      35:50.1      Augie Busch              Tucson         M30-34    11    M34   07:12.5
91      35:51.0      Scott Safford            Tucson         M40-44    6     M40   07:12.7
92      35:51.9      Ricardo Alvarado         Tucson         M20-24    13    M20   07:12.9
93      35:52.7      Steve  Hughes            Tucson         M55-59    5     M55   07:13.1
94      35:53.5      Norris Taylor            Tucson         M65-69    1     M68   07:13.2
95      36:02.2      Jannine Strempel         Tucson         F30-34    2     F34   07:15.0
96      36:07.3      Lindsay Kelly            Tucson         F20-24    5     F23   07:16.0
97      36:12.6      Alyson Thibodeau         Tucson         F25-29    1     F29   07:17.1
98      36:14.9      Joan D'Alonzo            Tucson         F50-54    3     F51   07:17.5
99      36:15.6      Kevin Carstensen         Tucson         M20-24    14    M23   07:17.7
100     36:20.2      Riley Lopez              Tucson         M12-15    3     M13   07:18.6
101     36:23.0      Ben Grado                Tucson         M20-24    15    M20   07:19.2
102     36:24.6      Amanda Mathew            Tucson         F20-24    6     F21   07:19.5
103     36:37.4      David-Jr Fernandez       Tucson         M12-15    4     M13   07:22.0
104     36:38.9      Steven Hollander         Tucson         M60-64    2     M60   07:22.3
105     36:56.7      Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck       Tucson         F35-39    4     F35   07:25.9
106     37:00.3      Justin Alvarez           Tucson         M12-15    5     M12   07:26.7
107     37:01.2      Unknown Runner                                                07:26.8
108     37:01.8      Aaron Kamp               Tucson         M35-39    10    M37   07:27.0
109     37:06.9      Michael  Sheppard        Tucson         M16-19    8     M18   07:28.0
110     37:07.9      Eliot Dash               Tucson         M20-24    16    M24   07:28.2
111     37:10.6      J.J. Green               Tucson         M55-59    6     M59   07:28.7
112     37:11.4      Jesse Hass               Tucson         F16-19    2     F18   07:28.9
113     37:13.9      Craig Dabler             Tucson         M45-49    9     M47   07:29.4
114     37:14.7      Stacy Gallego            Tucson         F35-39    5     F38   07:29.6
115     37:17.6      Michael Erickson         Tucson         M50-54    8     M50   07:30.1
116     37:20.3      Paul Robillia            Marana         M70-99    1     M73   07:30.7
117     37:24.7      Robyn Graskey            Tucson         F30-34    3     F33   07:31.6
118     37:25.5      Takeshi Inomata          Tucson         M45-49    10    M48   07:31.7
119     37:26.2      Justin Irwin             Tucson         M30-34    12    M32   07:31.9
120     37:27.4      Reese McSpadden          Vail           M16-19    9     M16   07:32.1
121     37:32.0      Jennifer Hardy           Tucson         F35-39    6     F37   07:33.0
122     37:34.9      Kimberly Beisner         Tucson         F25-29    2     F26   07:33.6
123     37:36.0      Molly Hale               Tucson         F25-29    3     F28   07:33.8
124     37:37.1      Robert Eggerth           Tucson         M16-19    10    M18   07:34.1
125     37:40.0      Thomas Walsh             Tucson         M25-29    10    M28   07:34.6
126     37:40.8      Caitlin Lversen          Tucson         F20-24    7     F22   07:34.8
127     37:44.7      Kamran Talattof          Tucson         M55-59    7     M56   07:35.6
128     37:47.6      Richard Petronella       Tucson         M55-59    8     M56   07:36.2
129     37:50.1      Phoebe Blakeley          Tucson         F16-19    3     F18   07:36.7
130     37:52.5      Lindsay Seemann          Tucson         F16-19    4     F18   07:37.2
131     37:55.7      Jules Wyman              Tucson         M01-11    1     M11   07:37.8
132     37:58.0      Ken Slade                Tucson         M55-59    9     M56   07:38.3
133     38:01.2      Diane Harper             Tucson         F50-54    4     F52   07:38.9
134     38:13.1      David Mellady            Tucson         M70-99    2     M72   07:41.3
135     38:17.8      Robin Gerard             Tucson         F50-54    5     F51   07:42.2
136     38:21.2      Donald Hubman            Tucson         M40-44    7     M42   07:42.9
137     38:26.5      Arturo Vasquez           Tucson         M30-34    13    M34   07:44.0
138     38:34.4      Cindy Schnell            Tucson         F40-44    4     F40   07:45.6
139     38:34.7      Dennis Bonilla           Tucson         M50-54    9     M51   07:45.6
140     38:36.3      Cemal Biryol             Tucson         M25-29    11    M29   07:46.0
141     38:38.9      John Neeley              Tucson         M35-39    11    M37   07:46.5
142     38:42.7      Anne Johnson             Tucson         F35-39    7     F36   07:47.2
143     38:42.9      Aj Tipton                Tucson         M20-24    17    M20   07:47.3
144     38:45.6      David Gardner            Tucson         M45-49    11    M48   07:47.8
145     38:47.6      Ed Berkeley              Tucson         M60-64    3     M60   07:48.2
146     38:50.1      John Palacio             Tucson         M40-44    8     M42   07:48.7
147     39:00.3      David Maynard            Tucson         M20-24    18    M20   07:50.8
148     39:05.0      Connie Yazzie            Tucson         F40-44    5     F42   07:51.7
149     39:19.3      Josh Cohen               Tucson         M20-24    19    M23   07:54.6
150     39:25.4      James Boehm              Tucson         M12-15    6     M14   07:55.8
151     39:25.8      Unknown Runner                                                07:55.9
152     39:30.9      David Fernandez          Tucson         M50-54    10    M52   07:56.9
153     39:33.6      Randy Smith              Tucson         M50-54    11    M51   07:57.5
154     39:35.1      Kelley Wyman             Tucson         M20-24    20    M21   07:57.8
155     39:36.1      Michael Martinez         Tucson         M30-34    14    M32   07:58.0
156     39:37.1      Robert Lddiols           Tucson         M20-24    21    M21   07:58.2
157     39:37.5      Nick Hadinger            Tucson         M20-24    22    M20   07:58.3
158     39:42.5      Scott Wagner             Sahuarita      M30-34    15    M34   07:59.3
159     39:44.8      Sarah Blakeley           Tucson         F20-24    8     F20   07:59.7
160     39:47.3      Michelle Kaseler         Tucson         F30-34    4     F34   08:00.2
161     39:48.5      Susana Helms             Tucson         F20-24    9     F21   08:00.5
162     39:48.9      James Liston             Benson         M45-49    12    M47   08:00.6
163     39:50.9      Scottie Duclos           Tucson         M20-24    23    M22   08:01.0
164     39:55.9      Paul Ecelbarger          Tucson         M40-44    9     M40   08:02.0
165     39:55.9      Unknown Runner                                                08:02.0
166     39:59.8      Mark James               Tucson         M55-59    10    M58   08:02.8
167     40:05.9      Nick Popov               Tucson         M20-24    24    M20   08:04.0
168     40:06.5      Melody Mustafa           Tucson         F50-54    6     F51   08:04.1
169     40:08.4      Eric Avila               Tucson         M35-39    12    M38   08:04.5
170     40:08.9      Matt Hurko               Tucson         M16-19    11    M19   08:04.6
171     40:09.7      Christobal Garcia        Tucson         M30-34    16    M34   08:04.8
172     40:12.9      Gary Giese               Tucson         M65-69    2     M67   08:05.4
173     40:14.7      Brian Willer             Tucson         M30-34    17    M32   08:05.8
174     40:15.2      Cj Higgins               Tucson         M25-29    12    M27   08:05.9
175     40:17.2      Christopher Frelka       Oak Creek      M55-59    11    M59   08:06.3
176     40:19.4      Kyle Reber               Tucson         M25-29    13    M25   08:06.7
177     40:21.9      Hallie Stupp             Tucson         F16-19    5     F18   08:07.2
178     40:22.5      Joe Faulk                Tucson         M45-49    13    M47   08:07.3
179     40:25.8      Frank Busch              Tucson         M55-59    12    M59   08:08.0
180     40:33.9      Dana Christ              Tucson         F20-24    10    F21   08:09.6
181     40:37.6      Dustin Krueger           Tucson         M30-34    18    M30   08:10.4
182     40:39.6      Alex Popov               Tucson         M20-24    25    M21   08:10.8
183     40:41.3      David Hicks              Vail           M40-44    10    M40   08:11.1
184     40:43.3      Rebecca Gomez            Vail           F45-49    2     F49   08:11.5
185     40:50.4      Troy Luce                vail           M35-39    13    M38   08:12.9
186     40:53.4      Mike Pratt               Tucson         M50-54    12    M53   08:13.5
187     40:54.7      Josie Milliken           Tucson         F35-39    8     F35   08:13.8
188     40:57.4      Jan Stephenson           Tucson         F50-54    7     F54   08:14.4
189     40:58.1      Teresa Biache            Tucson         F35-39    9     F39   08:14.5
190     41:05.4      Kathy Ajouz              Tucson         F25-29    4     F29   08:16.0
191     41:06.7      Sarah Hernandez          Tucson         F20-24    11    F20   08:16.2
192     41:10.0      Nathan Garza             Tucson         M35-39    14    M39   08:16.9
193     41:11.7      Willow Hoaglund          Benson         F30-34    5     F34   08:17.2
194     41:16.1      Steve Landau             Tucson         M45-49    14    M47   08:18.1
195     41:19.2      Steven Johnson           Tucson         M40-44    11    M44   08:18.7
196     41:26.6      Ian Smith                Tucson         M12-15    7     M12   08:20.2
197     41:28.3      Daniel Chrisenberry      Tucson         M12-15    8     M12   08:20.6
198     41:37.5      David Wald-Hopkins       Tucson         M65-69    3     M65   08:22.4
199     41:40.7      Reilly Schnell           Tucson         F12-15    1     F13   08:23.1
200     41:43.2      Brenda Taylor            Tucson         F35-39    10    F36   08:23.6
201     41:55.1      Gary David               Oro Valley     M55-59    13    M55   08:26.0
202     41:56.6      Amy Mattox               Tucson         F30-34    6     F33   08:26.3
203     41:57.5      Jeff May-Stahl           Tucson         M30-34    19    M32   08:26.4
204     42:00.3      Don Branaman             Tucson         M70-99    3     M72   08:27.0
205     42:06.4      James Gibson             Tucson         M40-44    12    M42   08:28.2
206     42:08.4      Shuryl Magargee          Hereford       F45-49    3     F46   08:28.6
207     42:11.5      Ainsley Oliver           Tucson         F20-24    12    F20   08:29.3
208     42:12.3      Jennifer Gooch           Tucson         F40-44    6     F40   08:29.4
209     42:15.1      James Fischer            Tucson         M55-59    14    M55   08:30.0
210     42:17.5      Bernie Stewart           Tucson         M30-34    20    M31   08:30.5
211     42:18.8      Kelly Mcgraw             Oro Valley     F40-44    7     F40   08:30.7
212     42:20.3      Holli Horak              Tucson         F40-44    8     F42   08:31.0
213     42:23.7      Scott Odom               Tucson         M30-34    21    M32   08:31.7
214     42:24.4      John Utz                 Tucson         M35-39    15    M35   08:31.8
215     42:24.9      Beth Donovan             Rochester Hil  F30-34    7     F31   08:31.9
216     42:28.9      Margie Norem             Tucson         F55-59    1     F57   08:32.7
217     42:29.4      Bob  Marshall            Tucson         M55-59    15    M55   08:32.8
218     42:37.7      Lester Manalastas        Tucson         M25-29    14    M26   08:34.5
219     42:41.9      Daniel Dezess            Marana         M40-44    13    M44   08:35.4
220     42:47.1      David Sullivan           Tucson         M35-39    16    M39   08:36.4
221     42:49.2      Phil Becker              Tucson         M45-49    15    M46   08:36.8
222     42:49.6      Sterling Throssell       Tucson         M20-24    26    M24   08:36.9
223     42:54.6      Julie Perkins            Oro-Valley     F45-49    4     F48   08:37.9
224     43:03.8      Julie Avendano           Tucson         F40-44    9     F44   08:39.8
225     43:07.3      Jane Kattapong           Tucson         F45-49    5     F49   08:40.5
226     43:10.0      Todd Barlow              Tucson         M45-49    16    M47   08:41.0
227     43:17.4      Andrew Meekhof           Tucson         M30-34    22    M32   08:42.5
228     43:19.1      John Mondello            Tucson         M25-29    15    M27   08:42.9
229     43:21.4      Gar Stone                Tucson         M55-59    16    M58   08:43.3
230     43:24.7      Pam Stone                Tucson         F45-49    6     F49   08:44.0
231     43:31.0      Anna Grube               Tucson         F30-34    8     F33   08:45.2
232     43:34.5      Yolanda Hundley          Tucson         F25-29    5     F26   08:45.9
233     43:38.7      Michael Ellerd           Tucson         M35-39    17    M39   08:46.8
234     43:39.2      Bob Shapiro              Tucson         M60-64    4     M63   08:46.9
235     43:39.8      Scott Nielson            Tucson         M25-29    16    M27   08:47.0
236     43:40.3      Joanie Rogucki           Green-Valley   F55-59    2     F57   08:47.1
237     43:41.3      Marco Bonelli            Tucson         M50-54    13    M52   08:47.3
238     43:41.6      Chelsey Salli            Tucson         F16-19    6     F18   08:47.4
239     43:44.3      Suzie Hern               Tucson         F30-34    9     F30   08:47.9
240     43:53.3      Judie Shyman             Tucson         F65-69    1     F67   08:49.7
241     43:57.1      Sheryl Felde             Tucson         F50-54    8     F50   08:50.5
242     43:58.1      Paul Rosado              Tucson         M50-54    14    M54   08:50.7
243     43:59.1      Shea Livingston          Tucson         F16-19    7     F17   08:50.9
244     43:59.6      Randall Owen             Tucson         M16-19    12    M18   08:51.0
245     44:00.1      Ashley Desmeras          Tucson         F20-24    13    F21   08:51.1
246     44:00.5      Monica Bermudez          Tucson         F45-49    7     F48   08:51.2
247     44:02.4      Jill Pruet               Tucson         F20-24    14    F21   08:51.6
248     44:03.1      J Hanley                 Tucson         M30-34    23    M32   08:51.7
249     44:07.5      Gabriel Martinez         Tucson         M35-39    18    M35   08:52.6
250     44:14.0      Shannon Watkins          Tucson         F25-29    6     F25   08:53.9
251     44:18.6      Gary Gozdecki            Green-Valley   M60-64    5     M63   08:54.8
252     44:26.8      Steven Belter            Tucson         M45-49    17    M45   08:56.5
253     44:31.2      Selene Nance             Tucson         F35-39    11    F39   08:57.4
254     44:38.1      Nancy Petersen           Tucson         F50-54    9     F50   08:58.8
255     44:42.3      Barbara Mclean           Tucson         F45-49    8     F47   08:59.6
256     44:44.4      Mark Albanese            Tucson         M40-44    14    M41   09:00.0
257     44:45.6      Lydia Hunter             Tucson         F25-29    7     F26   09:00.2
258     44:48.4      Leslie Thompson          Tucson         F35-39    12    F35   09:00.8
259     44:49.2      Delaney Schnell          Tucson         F01-11    1     F11   09:01.0
260     44:52.7      Leo Richard              Tucson         M55-59    17    M58   09:01.7
261     44:54.8      Hailey Polma             Tucson         F12-15    2     F12   09:02.1
262     44:55.6      Shikara Lutz             Tucson         F25-29    8     F29   09:02.3
263     44:57.8      Jocelyn Riley            Tucson         F55-59    3     F56   09:02.7
264     45:03.0      Chris Etherington        Tucson         M35-39    19    M36   09:03.8
265     45:06.5      Bruce Johnson            Tucson         M60-64    6     M61   09:04.5
266     45:07.9      Gordon Simons            Tucson         M50-54    15    M52   09:04.7
267     45:10.3      Nancy Fuller             Tucson         F60-64    1     F60   09:05.2
268     45:15.9      Stefanie Shutley         Tucson         F20-24    15    F24   09:06.3
269     45:17.7      Jessica Riggins          Tucson         F20-24    16    F22   09:06.7
270     45:19.5      Adrienne Kaiser          Tucson         F20-24    17    F21   09:07.1
271     45:23.9      Rebecca Coultas          Tucson         F20-24    18    F23   09:08.0
272     45:25.6      Johnny Rivera            Tucson         M25-29    17    M25   09:08.3
273     45:26.0      Steve Sheldon            Tucson         M45-49    18    M45   09:08.4
274     45:28.9      Sam Lorona               Tucson         M45-49    19    M49   09:09.0
275     45:30.6      Austin Chambliss         Tucson         M20-24    27    M23   09:09.3
276     45:32.2      Corrie Vandervlugt       Tucson         F25-29    9     F27   09:09.6
277     45:32.5      Erwin Chan               Tucson         M30-34    24    M32   09:09.7
278     45:35.5      Mary Lorona              Tucson         F45-49    9     F48   09:10.3
279     45:36.7      Michelle Meyer           Tucson         F45-49    10    F49   09:10.5
280     45:38.6      Bill Hill                Green-Valley   M65-69    4     M67   09:10.9
281     45:39.4      KJ Lawton                Tucson         M45-49    20    M45   09:11.1
282     45:42.9      Rick Unklesbay           Tucson         M55-59    18    M56   09:11.8
283     45:43.4      Clariza Clark            Tucson         F40-44    10    F41   09:11.9
284     45:44.8      Joan Edwards             Tucson         F25-29    10    F27   09:12.2
285     45:47.5      Linda Brewer             Tucson         F60-64    2     F64   09:12.7
286     45:49.9      Robert Myers             RedRock        M45-49    21    M49   09:13.2
287     45:50.8      Kristen Saran            Tucson         F25-29    11    F28   09:13.4
288     45:55.5      Shannon Gaines           Tucson         F35-39    13    F37   09:14.3
289     45:57.9      Ginger Hanley            Tucson         F30-34    10    F32   09:14.8
290     46:00.7      Chad Blake               Sun-City       M35-39    20    M37   09:15.4
291     46:03.3      Kara Swierz              Tucson         F35-39    14    F36   09:15.9
292     46:04.4      James Swierz             Tucson         M35-39    21    M37   09:16.1
293     46:08.6      Erica Solsten            Tucson         F25-29    12    F26   09:16.9
294     46:11.4      Monica Roebuck           Tucson         F30-34    11    F33   09:17.5
295     46:11.9      Jeff Meyer               Tucson         M50-54    16    M52   09:17.6
296     46:15.9      Lisa Gregg               Tucson         F45-49    11    F48   09:18.4
297     46:18.8      Ralph Sorice             Tucson         M65-69    5     M65   09:19.0
298     46:30.4      Debbie Jensen            Vail           F50-54    10    F51   09:21.3
299     46:39.9      Carry Dailey             Tucson         M60-64    7     M60   09:23.3
300     46:41.2      Fernando Penuela         Tucson         M35-39    22    M39   09:23.5
301     46:53.0      Tim Craven               Tucson         M45-49    22    M46   09:25.9
302     46:53.8      Stephan Ackermann        Tucson         M40-44    15    M42   09:26.1
303     46:56.1      Diane Boros              Tucson         F55-59    4     F56   09:26.5
304     47:00.8      Kay Nurre                Oro-Valley     F40-44    11    F44   09:27.5
305     47:18.5      Courtney Shelton         Tucson         F12-15    3     F14   09:31.0
306     47:20.0      Emily Johnson            Tucson         F35-39    15    F36   09:31.3
307     47:21.9      Marc Janis               Tucson         M60-64    8     M62   09:31.7
308     47:24.0      Hal Maynard              Tucson         M40-44    16    M44   09:32.1
309     47:28.5      Jeff Miller              Tucson         M25-29    18    M28   09:33.0
310     47:30.5      Russell Riordon          Green Valley   M60-64    9     M60   09:33.4
311     47:34.1      Sean David               Oro Valley     M16-19    13    M19   09:34.2
312     47:44.2      Tricia Polsky            Tucson         F40-44    12    F42   09:36.2
313     47:51.2      Clarence Harper          Tucson         M55-59    19    M55   09:37.6
314     47:56.9      Ed Rusnak                Tucson         M50-54    17    M50   09:38.7
315     47:59.9      Keli Ann Lawton          Tucson         F35-39    16    F37   09:39.3
316     48:02.5      Eve Sarris               Tucson         F20-24    19    F20   09:39.9
317     48:03.6      Monica Drake             Tucson         F16-19    8     F19   09:40.1
318     48:04.3      Kristy Oboyski           Tucson         F25-29    13    F29   09:40.2
319     48:10.3      Kait Fiederbach          Tucson         F16-19    9     F18   09:41.4
320     48:12.7      Judy Lewis               Tucson         F50-54    11    F52   09:41.9
321     48:20.2      Christina Mendez         Marana         F25-29    14    F26   09:43.4
322     48:36.1      Tim Froebe               Tucson         M50-54    18    M50   09:46.6
323     48:37.1      Karen Mattull            Tucson         F35-39    17    F35   09:46.8
324     48:39.6      Katie Rivera             Tucson         F25-29    15    F29   09:47.3
325     48:40.4      Daryll Porosanders       Tucson         M35-39    23    M39   09:47.5
326     48:40.8      Allison Januszewski      Tucson         F20-24    20    F20   09:47.6
327     48:41.3      Brett Courtright         Tucson         M20-24    28    M20   09:47.7
328     48:44.8      Kyla Ellerd              Tucson         F40-44    13    F41   09:48.4
329     48:45.3      Debbie Hawsworth         Tucson         F35-39    18    F39   09:48.5
330     48:45.7      Michael Gerhart          Tucson         M30-34    25    M32   09:48.6
331     48:47.4      Joellen Tracksten        Tucson         F45-49    12    F48   09:48.9
332     48:50.2      Marty Michelson          Gilbert        M60-64    10    M64   09:49.5
333     48:50.5      Jena Alvart              Tucson         M35-39    24    M37   09:49.5
334     48:53.6      Kristy Tanner            Tucson         F35-39    19    F35   09:50.1
335     48:55.9      John Morgan              Marana         M40-44    17    M44   09:50.6
336     48:59.2      Dany Barnette            Tucson         F40-44    14    F44   09:51.3
337     49:04.8      Mary Poore               Tucson         F55-59    5     F56   09:52.4
338     49:05.9      Andrew Anderson          Marana         M35-39    25    M35   09:52.6
339     49:07.8      Amy Becker               Sierra Vista   F30-34    12    F34   09:53.0
340     49:08.1      Marcelle Burroni         Sierra Vista   F35-39    20    F35   09:53.1
341     49:10.3      Becky Harper             Tucson         F55-59    6     F55   09:53.5
342     49:13.1      Diana Valenzuela         Tucson         F40-44    15    F41   09:54.1
343     49:15.4      Jasper Kinsley           Tucson         M35-39    26    M37   09:54.5
344     49:19.6      Tracy Castell            Tucson         M45-49    23    M47   09:55.4
345     49:21.0      Chloe Welch              Tucson         F01-11    2     F10   09:55.7
346     49:28.0      John Rourke              Tucson         M60-64    11    M63   09:57.1
347     49:29.9      Nathan Brown             Tucson         M30-34    26    M32   09:57.4
348     49:31.9      Irene Rodriguez          Tucson         F20-24    21    F21   09:57.9
349     49:34.3      Matthew Harowitz         Tucson         M30-34    27    M32   09:58.3
350     49:40.4      Lee-Ann Starr            Tucson         F20-24    22    F22   09:59.6
351     49:51.2      Carol Levine             Tucson         F65-69    2     F65   10:01.7
352     49:52.5      Nicole Smith             Tucson         F25-29    16    F28   10:02.0
353     50:02.2      Richard Rhinesmith       Tucson         M60-64    12    M60   10:04.0
354     50:04.8      Brain Johnson            Tucson         M30-34    28    M33   10:04.5
355     50:09.7      Helen Hite               Tucson         F30-34    13    F30   10:05.5
356     50:10.7      Whitney Hite             Tucson         M35-39    27    M36   10:05.7
357     50:13.1      Karin Hensel             Tucson         F45-49    13    F45   10:06.1
358     50:16.1      Juliette Bailey          Tucson         F30-34    14    F32   10:06.7
359     50:18.7      Sheri Jackson            Tucson         F35-39    21    F35   10:07.3
360     50:21.1      Peter Beahen             Tucson         M55-59    20    M56   10:07.8
361     50:25.8      Marian Lockett           Tucson         F40-44    16    F40   10:08.7
362     50:29.9      Helen Jones              Tucson         F65-69    3     F65   10:09.5
363     50:31.9      Lindsay Brown            Tucson         F30-34    15    F33   10:09.9
364     50:34.2      Jared Boothe             Red Rock       M01-11    2     M10   10:10.4
365     50:38.4      Melissa Miller           Tucson         F50-54    12    F51   10:11.2
366     50:47.4      Corey Smeaton            Tucson         M25-29    19    M26   10:13.0
367     50:52.3      Denise Fall              Tucson         F45-49    14    F48   10:14.0
368     50:52.9      Maureen Delage           Tucson         F55-59    7     F55   10:14.1
369     50:55.1      Sue Lowry                Tucson         F50-54    13    F53   10:14.6
370     50:57.9      Kim Mcnuvlin             Tucson         M40-44    18    M40   10:15.1
371     50:58.4      Benjamin Levine          Tucson         M70-99    4     M74   10:15.3
372     51:02.9      Renee Corrigan           Tucson         F40-44    17    F44   10:16.2
373     51:09.1      Meghan Boros             Tucson         F25-29    17    F26   10:17.4
374     51:12.1      Marsha Charani-Anderson  Marana         F35-39    22    F35   10:18.0
375     51:13.2      Bib#562                                                       10:18.2
376     51:15.3      Victor Palma             Tucson         M40-44    19    M42   10:18.7
377     51:16.5      David Lovitt             Tucson         M65-69    6     M66   10:18.9
378     51:19.2      Elishka Jackson          Tucson         F25-29    18    F26   10:19.4
379     51:20.8      John Coons               Tucson         M35-39    28    M38   10:19.8
380     51:27.3      Carlie Korinek           Tucson         F30-34    16    F33   10:21.1
381     51:39.2      Peter Foley              Tucson         M45-49    24    M48   10:23.5
382     51:41.9      Joseph Maes              Tucson         M35-39    29    M35   10:24.0
383     51:48.1      Pia Cuneo                Tucson         F50-54    14    F50   10:25.3
384     51:49.6      Kristin Donovan          Tucson         F20-24    23    F24   10:25.6
385     51:55.7      Lily Lau                 Tucson         F40-44    18    F41   10:26.8
386     52:00.1      Sarah Mcgowan            Tucson         F40-44    19    F41   10:27.7
387     52:01.1      Jan Martin               Vail           F55-59    8     F59   10:27.9
388     52:11.7      Adam Scafede             Marana         M25-29    20    M27   10:30.0
389     52:17.0      Monica Pacheco           Tucson         F30-34    17    F34   10:31.1
390     52:24.9      Peggy Marner             Tucson         F50-54    15    F53   10:32.7
391     52:26.9      Lora Miller              Tucson         F25-29    19    F25   10:33.1
392     52:27.3      Sandy Owen               Tucson         F40-44    20    F41   10:33.1
393     52:30.6      Stephanie Chavez         Vail           F30-34    18    F34   10:33.8
394     52:37.4      Lorena Macias            Tucson         F25-29    20    F25   10:35.2
395     52:41.9      Tina Babcock             Tucson         F45-49    15    F49   10:36.1
396     52:49.6      Stephanie Bratton        Tucson         F40-44    21    F40   10:37.6
397     52:50.6      Joe Bratton              Tucson         M45-49    25    M45   10:37.8
398     52:54.9      Gloria Toone             Tucson         F50-54    16    F51   10:38.7
399     53:02.3      Ronda Granrath           Tucson         F55-59    9     F56   10:40.2
400     53:05.5      Dorit Eliyahu            Tucson         F35-39    23    F37   10:40.8
401     53:08.9      Ashley Evans             Tucson         F16-19    10    F18   10:41.5
402     53:10.2      Kristen Johnson          Tucson         F20-24    24    F20   10:41.8
403     53:10.4      Gina Nelson              Tucson         F35-39    24    F36   10:41.8
404     53:12.8      Ken Proksa               Tucson         M60-64    13    M61   10:42.3
405     53:13.3      Michael Campau           Tucson         M25-29    21    M27   10:42.4
406     53:20.5      Val Sprenger             Tucson         F30-34    19    F33   10:43.8
407     53:23.5      Lorri Reilly             Tucson         F45-49    16    F45   10:44.4
408     53:25.3      Jessica Reilly           Tucson         F20-24    25    F20   10:44.8
409     53:28.1      Pat Campau               Tucson         F55-59    10    F55   10:45.4
410     53:34.1      Ashley Moore             Tucson         F20-24    26    F24   10:46.6
411     53:36.7      Roger Watson             Tucson         M70-99    5     M72   10:47.1
412     53:45.8      Cheryl Ellenwood         Tucson         F25-29    21    F28   10:48.9
413     53:48.9      Bonnie Patterson         Marana         F30-34    20    F31   10:49.6
414     53:50.4      Leanna Deneke            Tucson         F35-39    25    F35   10:49.8
415     53:53.1      Art  Gillespie           Tucson         M35-39    30    M39   10:50.4
416     53:53.7      Jennifer Gillespie       Tucson         F35-39    26    F38   10:50.5
417     53:55.4      Irene Swanson            Tucson         F55-59    11    F56   10:50.9
418     53:56.1      Samantha Kilbourn        Tucson         F16-19    11    F16   10:51.0
419     54:02.5      Bizzy Orr                Tucson         F40-44    22    F40   10:52.3
420     54:03.6      Jeff Orr                 Tucson         M40-44    20    M40   10:52.5
421     54:04.1      Unknown Runner                                                10:52.6
422     54:05.7      Chris Babuel             Tucson         M40-44    21    M42   10:52.9
423     54:09.3      Doug McSpadden           Vail           M50-54    19    M51   10:53.7
424     54:13.1      Ed Melnick               Tucson         M65-69    7     M65   10:54.4
425     54:18.0      Rhyann Bennett           Tucson         F16-19    12    F18   10:55.4
426     54:19.1      Marjie Beahen            Tucson         F50-54    17    F54   10:55.6
427     54:33.9      Joanne Marmon            Tucson         F60-64    3     F64   10:58.6
428     54:42.6      Connie Lopez             Tucson         F60-64    4     F60   11:00.4
429     54:44.0      Bianca Afonso            Tucson         F30-34    21    F33   11:00.6
430     54:59.2      Unknown Runner                                                11:03.7
431     55:02.1      Karen Brown              Vail           F45-49    17    F46   11:04.3
432     55:04.7      Zoila Sanchez            Tucson         F20-24    27    F24   11:04.8
433     55:07.0      Marie Pearthree          Tucson         F50-54    18    F54   11:05.3
434     55:16.7      Kelly Oconnell           Tucson         F30-34    22    F33   11:07.2
435     55:32.5      Laura Marshall           Tucson         F25-29    22    F26   11:10.4
436     55:40.7      Suela Mustafa            Tucson         F25-29    23    F29   11:12.0
437     55:46.8      Charissa Delmar          Tucson         F01-11    3     F11   11:13.3
438     55:53.5      Drew Brown               Vail           M45-49    26    M49   11:14.6
439     56:00.5      Jeff Chrisenberry        Tucson         M45-49    27    M47   11:16.0
440     56:04.6      Melissa Vester           Tucson         F40-44    23    F42   11:16.9
441     56:16.9      Jenny Kading             Tucson         F50-54    19    F50   11:19.3
442     56:17.3      Rebecca Martinez-Varela  Tucson         F45-49    18    F45   11:19.4
443     56:22.4      Lauren Delillo           Tucson         F45-49    19    F46   11:20.4
444     56:40.5      Tatum Rochin             Tucson         F16-19    13    F17   11:24.1
445     56:41.8      Carla Rochin             Tucson         F45-49    20    F46   11:24.3
446     56:42.7      Nick Cajero              Tucson         M55-59    21    M55   11:24.5
447     56:45.4      Pam Woods                Oro-Valley     F45-49    21    F47   11:25.0
448     57:04.8      Doug Steinmehl           Tucson         M45-49    28    M45   11:29.0
449     57:05.8      Scott Etzenhouser        Tucson         M35-39    31    M38   11:29.2
450     57:13.8      Jamie Matusiak           Tucson         F20-24    28    F22   11:30.8
451     57:14.7      Pj Matusiak              Tucson         F20-24    29    F24   11:30.9
452     57:27.0      Sheila Callahan          Tucson         F30-34    23    F32   11:33.4
453     57:31.4      Angela Sattler           Oro valley     F35-39    27    F35   11:34.3
454     57:32.3      Andy Chasteen            Oro valley     M30-34    29    M32   11:34.5
455     57:41.4      Gordon Ruediger          Tucson         M55-59    22    M57   11:36.3
456     57:45.2      John Morrissey           Tucson         M20-24    29    M22   11:37.1
457     58:24.3      Sylvia Kniest            Tucson         F55-59    12    F55   11:45.0
458     58:25.3      Patricia Kendrick        Tucson         F60-64    5     F61   11:45.2
459     58:33.3      Michael Nerini           Phoenix        M50-54    20    M53   11:46.8
460     58:43.1      Tom Muller               Tucson         M40-44    22    M44   11:48.7
461     58:52.6      Marvin Klain             Casa Grande    M45-49    29    M49   11:50.6
462     58:56.1      Missa Baker`             Tucson         F16-19    14    F19   11:51.3
463     58:57.8      Ronald Boros             Tucson         M60-64    14    M63   11:51.7
464     59:04.9      Mallory Aldrich          Tucson         F20-24    30    F24   11:53.1
465     59:06.4      Vicki Gricius            Vail           F50-54    20    F52   11:53.4
466     59:10.8      Lisajo Kastigar          Tucson         F50-54    21    F50   11:54.3
467     59:12.3      Rosalind Williams        Tucson         F45-49    22    F48   11:54.6
468     59:22.2      Michael Thompson         Tucson         M55-59    23    M58   11:56.6
469     59:29.0      Cheryl Muller            Tucson         F45-49    23    F47   11:58.0
470     59:58.8      Mark Lacy                Vail           M40-44    23    M42   12:04.0
471     1:00:11      Thaiese Trader           Tucson         F25-29    24    F29   12:06.4
472     1:00:16      Tom Mathews              Globe          M70-99    6     M70   12:07.4
473     1:00:38      Ibigail Chatlin          Tucson         F35-39    28    F36   12:11.8
474     1:01:36      Shirley Hester           Tucson         F65-69    4     F67   12:23.6
475     1:02:00      Henrique Martins         Tucson         M20-24    30    M21   12:28.3
476     1:02:09      Maria Simpson            Vail           F30-34    24    F32   12:30.2
477     1:02:10      Mark Booth               vail           M40-44    24    M44   12:30.4
478     1:02:13      Char Ackerman            Tucson         F25-29    25    F29   12:30.9
479     1:02:31      Susan Mathews            Globe          F55-59    13    F57   12:34.7
480     1:03:05      Jim Gooch                Tucson         M60-64    15    M64   12:41.5
481     1:03:37      Kathy Wong               Green-Valley   F70-99    1     F76   12:48.0
482     1:04:25      Jon Wang                 Tucson         M65-69    8     M69   12:57.4
483     1:04:26      Alex Schluntz            Tucson         F16-19    15    F18   12:57.8
484     1:04:27      Kate Worland             Tucson         F16-19    16    F18   12:57.9
485     1:04:31      Marybeth Young           Tucson         F40-44    24    F44   12:58.6
486     1:04:40      Tammie Senn              Tucson         F40-44    25    F40   13:00.6
487     1:04:53      Stacy Manalastas         Marana         F25-29    26    F27   13:03.2
488     1:05:01      Ingrid Sweeney           Tucson         F25-29    27    F26   13:04.7
489     1:05:13      Mike Runde               Sahuarita      M50-54    21    M50   13:07.1
490     1:05:58      Horacio Minco            Tucson         M55-59    24    M55   13:16.3
491     1:06:01      Kurtis Steinmehl         Tucson         M16-19    14    M19   13:16.9
492     1:06:08      Stephanie Stevens        Tucson         F35-39    29    F36   13:18.2
493     1:06:09      Janisse Lim              Tucson         F25-29    28    F29   13:18.4
494     1:07:22      Emila Fajardo            Tucson         F20-24    31    F20   13:33.1
495     1:07:23      Mikaela Knutson          Tucson         F20-24    32    F23   13:33.3
496     1:08:35      D Meyer                  Sahuarita      F50-54    22    F53   13:47.7
497     1:08:39      Jenny Knappenberger      Oro Valley     F30-34    25    F30   13:48.7
498     1:08:41      Paul Knappenberger       Oro Valley     M45-49    30    M46   13:48.9
499     1:09:43      Janis Gallego            Tucson         F30-34    26    F30   14:01.5
500     1:09:48      Karla Sandoval           Sahuarita      F25-29    29    F28   14:02.5
501     1:10:39      Nancy Curtis             Tucson         F40-44    26    F40   14:12.7
502     1:10:40      Paul Curtis              Tucson         M40-44    25    M44   14:12.9
503     1:11:20      Caittlin Fung            Tucson         F01-11    4     F11   14:20.9
504     1:11:20      Brenda Ho                Tucson         F12-15    4     F14   14:21.1
505     1:11:55      Katie Mcmurrich          Tucson         F35-39    30    F37   14:28.0
506     1:12:05      Katie Stowers            Tucson         F01-11    5     F10   14:30.0
507     1:12:06      Russ Stowers             Tucson         M50-54    22    M50   14:30.2
508     1:12:25      Rebecca Wong             Tucson         F25-29    30    F27   14:34.0
509     1:12:26      Sierra Fung              Tucson         F16-19    17    F17   14:34.4
510     1:12:40      Pete Robles              Tucson         M45-49    31    M48   14:37.1
511     1:12:53      Bonnie Fleming           Green Valley   F65-69    5     F67   14:39.7
512     1:12:59      Lupita Hernandez         Tucson         F35-39    31    F36   14:41.0
513     1:13:01      Irene Topor              Tucson         F55-59    14    F58   14:41.2
514     1:13:26      Anna Clary               Tucson         F60-64    6     F62   14:46.3
515     1:13:57      Steven Liss              Tucson         M50-54    23    M51   14:52.5
516     1:14:37      Erinn Fung               Tucson         F16-19    18    F16   15:00.7
517     1:14:39      Samantha Fung            Tucson         F16-19    19    F17   15:01.0
518     1:15:01      Sue Smith                Tucson         F70-99    2     F70   15:05.4
519     1:15:02      Delwin Kruschke          Sierra Vista   M70-99    7     M77   15:05.6
520     1:15:18      Anita Blackmon           Tucson         F25-29    31    F27   15:08.8
521     1:15:19      Carrie Naughton          Tucson         F35-39    32    F36   15:09.1
522     1:15:39      Julene Church            Tucson         F55-59    15    F58   15:13.1
523     1:15:46      Samantha Wyer            Tucson         F40-44    27    F43   15:14.5
524     1:15:47      Jennifer Bazzell         Tucson         F30-34    27    F30   15:14.6
525     1:15:54      David Cohen              Tucson         M50-54    24    M51   15:16.2
526     1:16:04      Celeste Obrien           Tucson         F45-49    24    F48   15:18.1
527     1:16:07      Nancy Russell            Tucson         F55-59    16    F56   15:18.7
528     1:16:38      Cassie Ho                Tucson         F12-15    5     F13   15:25.0
529     1:16:40      Diana Ho                 Tucson         F01-11    6     F11   15:25.4
530     1:16:44      Maggie Oliver            Tucson         F01-11    7     F10   15:26.3
531     1:18:04      Frances Donnellan        Tucson         F55-59    17    F58   15:42.2
532     1:18:51      Brenda Cooper            Tucson         F50-54    23    F50   15:51.7
533     1:18:57      Heather Larson           Tucson         F20-24    33    F23   15:53.0
534     1:18:59      Jeff Altman              Tucson         M20-24    31    M23   15:53.4
535     1:19:13      Lori Niederlehner        Tucson         F50-54    24    F52   15:56.2
536     1:19:14      Heather Murray           Tucson         F35-39    33    F38   15:56.3
537     1:20:33      Michelle Nelson          Tucson         F20-24    34    F21   16:12.2
538     1:20:34      Peggy Nelson             Tucson         F45-49    25    F45   16:12.4
539     1:21:46      Heather Carter           Tucson         F40-44    28    F40   16:27.0
540     1:22:24      Betty Eppler             Tucson         F60-64    7     F63   16:34.7
541     1:24:18      Amanda Iverson           Tucson         F30-34    28    F30   16:57.5
542     1:24:19      Robbie Iverson           Tucson         M30-34    30    M32   16:57.7
543     1:24:48      Lori Johnson             Tucson         F50-54    25    F50   17:03.5
544     1:24:49      Taylor Johnson           Tucson         F20-24    35    F20   17:03.7
545     1:24:51      Donna Maynard            Tucson         F40-44    29    F43   17:04.2
546     1:24:56      Sarah Marr               Tucson         F25-29    32    F25   17:05.1
547     1:24:57      Rachelle Cheney          Tucson         F30-34    29    F31   17:05.3
548     1:26:24      Geri Sullivan            Green-Valley   F70-99    3     F81   17:22.8
549     1:26:25      Sully Sullivan           Green-Valley   M70-99    8     M87   17:23.0
550     1:26:55      Mary Miller              Tucson         F50-54    26    F52   17:29.0
551     1:28:08      Rose Lapham              Tucson         F55-59    18    F57   17:43.8
552     1:28:09      Millie Lafrance          Tucson         F50-54    27    F50   17:43.9
553     1:28:24      Linda Heffernan          Tucson         F55-59    19    F57   17:47.1
554     1:34:15      Shelley Shelton          Tucson         F35-39    34    F38   18:57.5
555     1:34:45      Gina Palmer              Tucson         F30-34    30    F31   19:03.6
556     1:36:25      Angelika Reiss           Tucson         F45-49    26    F47   19:23.7

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners