Results / TMC Meet Me Downtown Memorial Day Weekend: Friday Night Festival of Miles and Saturday Night 5k / 2009 Results

Saturday, May 30, 2009

Overall


Meet Me Downtown 5k
Saturday, May 30th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME      NAME                CITY         DIVISION DivPL  AGE    PACE
1      15:32.9   Craig Curley       Tucson         M20-24    1    M20   05:00.3
2      15:35.7   Obed Mutanya       Tucson         M25-29    1    M27   05:01.2
3      15:39.6   Jason Colavito     Tucson         M20-24    2    M24   05:02.4
4      15:54.0   Tim Finnegan       Tucson         M20-24    3    M23   05:07.1
5      15:57.0   Shaun Haley        Tucson         M40-44    1    M40   05:08.0
6      16:24.9   Robert Seaman      Tucson         M30-34    1    M30   05:17.0
7      16:28.2   James Miles        Tucson         M20-24    4    M24   05:18.1
8      16:34.2   Shane Carr         Tucson         M35-39    1    M36   05:20.0
9      16:58.4   Lucas Tyler        Tucson         M25-29    2    M28   05:27.8
10     17:04.7   Mike Salkowski     Tucson         M35-39    2    M37   05:29.8
11     17:12.7   Todd Hansberry     Tucson         M35-39    3    M39   05:32.4
12     17:14.9   Attila Boros       Tucson         M30-34    2    M31   05:33.1
13     17:18.9   Robert Schnell     Tucson         M35-39    4    M37   05:34.4
14     17:21.8   Dan Maher          Tucson         M25-29    3    M26   05:35.3
15     17:24.8   Daniel Wong        Tucson         M15-19    1    M15   05:36.3
16     17:25.3   Douglas McGraw     Tucson         M25-29    4    M28   05:36.5
17     17:26.0   Justin Mapula      Tucson         M20-24    5    M22   05:36.7
18     17:42.3   Matthew Komatsu    Tucson         M30-34    3    M32   05:41.9
19     17:52.2   Everlyne Lagat     Tucson         F25-29    1    F28   05:45.1
20     17:53.5   Mark Koch          Tucson         M45-49    1    M49   05:45.5
21     18:00.4   Wayne Jewett       Tucson         M50-54    1    M50   05:47.7
22     18:05.7   Ramon Billy        Tucson         M35-39    5    M36   05:49.4
23     18:32.8   Dave Hill          Tucson         M55-59    1    M58   05:58.2
24     18:35.8   Peter Ziegler      Tucson         M40-44    2    M40   05:59.2
25     18:39.6   Paula Morrison     Tucson         F35-39    1    F35   06:00.4
26     18:43.7   Max Warneke        Tucson         M15-19    2    M16   06:01.7
27     18:45.7   Dirk Zavelberg     Tucson         M40-44    3    M40   06:02.3
28     18:46.7   TJ Curry           Greenville     M25-29    5    M27   06:02.6
29     18:50.0   Julius Martinez    Tucson         M40-44    4    M42   06:03.7
30     18:57.6   Joel Stamp         Tucson         M45-49    2    M48   06:06.2
31     19:00.7   Mark Bennett       Tucson         M15-19    3    M16   06:07.1
32     19:06.4   Steve Greenwell    Tucson         M45-49    3    M48   06:09.0
33     19:08.5   Brian Watson       Tucson         M35-39    6    M37   06:09.7
34     19:14.2   Kat Howard         Oro Valley     F15-19    1    F17   06:11.5
35     19:16.6   Alexander McCrohan Tucson         M35-39    7    M37   06:12.3
36     19:17.9   Kevin Keller       Tucson         M15-19    4    M19   06:12.7
37     19:18.7   Matt Penn          Tucson         M40-44    5    M44   06:12.9
38     19:20.4   Nathan Corsi       Tucson         M15-19    5    M19   06:13.5
39     19:25.3   David Finnegan     Los Alamos     M50-54    2    M52   06:15.1
40     19:32.8   Daniel Perez       Tucson         M15-19    6    M18   06:17.5
41     19:35.5   John Sabatine      Tucson         M35-39    8    M35   06:18.4
42     19:42.7   Steve Wheeler      Tucson         M35-39    9    M39   06:20.7
43     19:43.3   Ken Camet          SanJose        M45-49    4    M47   06:20.9
44     19:47.5   Kraig Hoekstra     Tucson         M20-24    6    M24   06:22.2
45     19:48.6   Mike Magnusson     Oro Valley     M45-49    5    M46   06:22.6
46     19:52.4   Scott Cole         Tucson         M25-29    6    M26   06:23.8
47     19:56.3   John McLean        Tucson         M50-54    3    M53   06:25.1
48     20:00.7   Haley Heaps        Tucson         F35-39    2    F39   06:26.5
49     20:01.2   Amber Young        Tucson         F25-29    2    F27   06:26.6
50     20:01.9   Erik Neemann       Tucson         M25-29    7    M25   06:26.8
51     20:09.7   Sarah Miville      Oro Valley     F15-19    2    F16   06:29.4
52     20:17.8   Tim Lamartina      Tucson         M55-59    2    M56   06:32.0
53     20:19.5   Greg Welch         Benson         M50-54    4    M52   06:32.5
54     20:21.5   Ray Henson         Amado          M50-54    5    M51   06:33.2
55     20:24.5   Tia Accetta        Tucson         F30-34    1    F33   06:34.1
56     20:27.8   Greg Heden         Tucson         M35-39    10   M35   06:35.2
57     20:28.6   Enrique Enriquez   Tucson         M30-34    4    M31   06:35.5
58     20:29.6   Brendan Wentz      Sierra Vista   M25-29    8    M26   06:35.8
59     20:32.8   Richard Senti      Tucson         M60-64    1    M62   06:36.8
60     20:35.5   Steven Outridge    Tucson         M35-39    11   M39   06:37.7
61     20:38.6   Bud Towle          Vail           M50-54    6    M52   06:38.7
62     20:41.5   Eduardo Pena       Tucson         M15-19    7    M19   06:39.6
63     20:42.4   Tim Roward         Tucson         M45-49    6    M47   06:39.9
64     20:43.6   Luis Gutierrez     Tucson         M25-29    9    M27   06:40.3
65     20:45.2   John Kildea        Tucson         M30-34    5    M32   06:40.8
66     20:46.3   Scott Ellis        Tucson         M40-44    6    M42   06:41.1
67     20:49.5   Roland Tellez      Tucson         M45-49    7    M46   06:42.2
68     20:54.0   Jacob Nino         Tucson         M15-19    8    M19   06:43.6
69     20:58.3   Andrea Sonneschein Tucson         F20-24    1    F23   06:45.0
70     20:59.7   Luis Carrion       Tucson         M40-44    7    M43   06:45.5
71     21:00.4   Norris Taylor      Tucson         M65-69    1    M66   06:45.7
72     21:03.2   John Odonnell      Tucson         M45-49    8    M46   06:46.6
73     21:05.3   Pedro Avila        Tucson         M35-39    12   M37   06:47.3
74     21:09.4   Zachary Luedecke   Oro Valley     M01-14    1    M14   06:48.6
75     21:10.3   Steve Acuna        Tucson         M25-29    10   M26   06:48.9
76     21:11.9   Jeremiah Mcduffie  Tucson         M25-29    11   M27   06:49.4
77     21:13.0   Melissa Hollmann   Tucson         F25-29    3    F28   06:49.7
78     21:17.2   John Yau           Tucson         M30-34    6    M32   06:51.1
79     21:18.7   Kevin Flaherty     Tucson         M25-29    12   M25   06:51.6
80     21:19.8   Sabine Harrington  Tucson         F15-19    3    F17   06:51.9
81     21:21.2   Heather Lappin     Tucson         F35-39    3    F35   06:52.4
82     21:27.5   Barbara Leinweber  Tucson         F40-44    1    F42   06:54.4
83     21:28.0   Jimmy Riccitello   Tucson         M45-49    9    M45   06:54.6
84     21:29.6   Paul Pence         Tucson         M35-39    13   M37   06:55.1
85     21:30.3   Janet Holland      Tucson         F45-49    1    F49   06:55.3
86     21:32.9   Chad Miller        Tucson         M35-39    14   M38   06:56.2
87     21:35.6   Kevin Pantzi       Tucson         M01-14    2    M13   06:57.0
88     21:37.7   Christy Sorbe      Tucson         F35-39    4    F36   06:57.7
89     21:39.6   Jannine Strempel   Tucson         F30-34    2    F32   06:58.3
90     21:40.7   Wally Dowe         Tucson         M35-39    15   M38   06:58.7
91     21:42.9   Lisa Warneke       Tucson         F50-54    1    F50   06:59.4
92     21:46.7   Joe Plassmann      Tucson         M40-44    8    M44   07:00.6
93     21:47.4   Martinho Ribeiro   Tucson         M60-64    2    M61   07:00.8
94     21:48.2   Kamran Talattof    Tucson         M50-54    7    M54   07:01.1
95     21:50.0   Dan Mcdonald       Tucson         M45-49    10   M49   07:01.6
96     21:51.0   Jayson Zwiers      Tucson         M40-44    9    M44   07:02.0
97     21:51.9   Ron Bachorski      Tucson         M40-44    10   M44   07:02.3
98     21:53.0   Summer Sando       Tucson         F25-29    4    F27   07:02.6
99     21:53.9   Rhonda Wheeler     Tucson         F35-39    5    F38   07:02.9
100    21:58.6   Curtis Thomas      Ft Huachuca    M15-19    9    M19   07:04.4
101    22:01.9   Jason De Los Reyes Sierra Vista   M25-29    13   M26   07:05.5
102    22:06.6   Cotah Rose         Tucson         F50-54    2    F53   07:07.0
103    22:07.3   Dustin Boomhower   Tucson         M25-29    14   M27   07:07.2
104    22:08.3   Leonardo Montilla  Tucson         M25-29    15   M25   07:07.5
105    22:10.7   Nathan Baker       Tucson         M25-29    16   M25   07:08.3
106    22:12.3   Erin Smialek       Tucson         F25-29    5    F28   07:08.8
107    22:13.0   Craig Dabler       Tucson         M45-49    11   M45   07:09.1
108    22:19.9   Zach Davis         Tucson         M01-14    3    M14   07:11.3
109    22:19.9   Doreen Castillo    Tucson         F40-44    2    F43   07:11.3
110    22:21.2   Jacob Wilkinson    Oro Valley     M01-14    4    M13   07:11.7
111    22:21.9   Alisa Rathbun      Vail           F40-44    3    F41   07:11.9
112    22:22.7   Stephanie Kluka    Sierra Vista   F25-29    6    F26   07:12.2
113    22:23.5   Michael Martinez   Tucson         M30-34    7    M30   07:12.4
114    22:24.3   Laura Rickel       Tucson         F20-24    2    F23   07:12.7
115    22:25.2   Unknown Runner                                         07:13.0
116    22:28.5   John Peterson      Tucson         M35-39    16   M36   07:14.0
117    22:32.9   Celestino FernandezTucson         M60-64    3    M59   07:15.5
118    22:34.1   Christie Bane      Tucson         F30-34    3    F33   07:15.9
119    22:42.7   Cory Wiener        Tucson         M20-24    7    M21   07:18.6
120    22:43.9   Peter Klein        Tucson         M45-49    12   M48   07:19.0
121    22:46.1   Jessica Boettner   Tucson         F25-29    7    F27   07:19.7
122    22:47.2   Lisa Firestone     Vail           F30-34    4    F34   07:20.0
123    22:48.6   Kristi Henness     Tucson         F40-44    4    F41   07:20.5
124    22:49.5   Jeff Spann         Vail           M35-39    17   M35   07:20.8
125    22:52.5   Cristina Luis      Tucson         F30-34    5    F30   07:21.8
126    22:53.4   Paul Sadorf        Sierra Vista   M45-49    13   M46   07:22.0
127    22:54.3   Unknown Runner                                         07:22.4
128    22:57.9   Dennis Bonilla     Tucson         M50-54    8    M50   07:23.5
129    23:02.5   Robert Arendt      Tucson         M50-54    9    M50   07:25.0
130    23:03.8   Francisco Moreno   Tucson         M45-49    14   M45   07:25.4
131    23:04.6   Steve Hughes       Tucson         M50-54    10   M54   07:25.7
132    23:05.4   Scott Bell         Tucson         M45-49    15   M48   07:25.9
133    23:06.4   Joseph Ciaramitaro Tucson         M55-59    3    M59   07:26.2
134    23:07.3   Spring Clegg       Tucson         F30-34    6    F33   07:26.5
135    23:08.3   Joseph Marqnardt   Tucson         M25-29    17   M27   07:26.9
136    23:08.7   Steve Taggart      Vail           M45-49    16   M47   07:27.0
137    23:12.6   Allison Bishop     Vail           F25-29    8    F27   07:28.2
138    23:14.6   Christopher Riggs  Tucson         M35-39    18   M38   07:28.9
139    23:15.8   Jeff Fulks         Tucson         M25-29    18   M27   07:29.3
140    23:19.9   John Callahan      Tucson         M45-49    17   M46   07:30.6
141    23:21.5   Kimberly Beisner   Tucson         F25-29    9    F25   07:31.1
142    23:22.4   Tejal Parikh       Tucson         F40-44    5    F44   07:31.4
143    23:23.3   Glenn Davis        Tucson         M35-39    19   M39   07:31.7
144    23:24.3   Andrea Hayward     Tucson         F30-34    7    F30   07:32.0
145    23:29.5   Ryan Nastase       Tucson         M20-24    8    M21   07:33.7
146    23:31.3   Luis Figueroa      Tucson         M55-59    4    M55   07:34.3
147    23:32.4   Jennie Schoeck     Tucson         F30-34    8    F30   07:34.6
148    23:32.9   Keith St John      Tucson         M55-59    5    M56   07:34.8
149    23:33.7   Cindy Schnell      Tucson         F35-39    6    F39   07:35.0
150    23:35.4   Matt Thrasher      Tucson         M30-34    8    M32   07:35.6
151    23:37.5   James Warneke      Tucson         M50-54    11   M51   07:36.3
152    23:38.5   Ryan Smith         Tucson         M25-29    19   M27   07:36.6
153    23:43.9   David Mellady      Tucson         M70-99    1    M70   07:38.3
154    23:44.8   Caleb Hall         Tucson         M20-24    9    M24   07:38.6
155    23:47.7   Tyler Stamp        Tucson         M01-14    5    M14   07:39.5
156    23:48.9   Amanda Amoros      Tucson         F25-29    10   F29   07:39.9
157    23:52.8   Michelle Kaseler   Tucson         F30-34    9    F33   07:41.2
158    23:53.8   James Hudson       Tucson         M60-64    4    M64   07:41.5
159    23:56.2   Peter McNellis     Tucson         M45-49    18   M49   07:42.3
160    23:57.2   Etta Watts         Tucson         F25-29    11   F29   07:42.6
161    23:58.2   Josie Miliken      Tucson         F30-34    10   F34   07:42.9
162    24:01.5   Brian Bienias      Gilbert        M30-34    9    M32   07:44.0
163    24:02.9   Allen Bauer        Tucson         M50-54    12   M53   07:44.4
164    24:05.6   Robyn Graskey      Tucson         F30-34    11   F32   07:45.3
165    24:10.4   Reana Isaacson     Tucson         F25-29    12   F28   07:46.8
166    24:12.2   Atlantis Russ      Tucson         F30-34    12   F34   07:47.4
167    24:13.5   Austin Sams        Tucson         M20-24    10   M24   07:47.9
168    24:16.3   George Mathes      Tucson         M70-99    2    M74   07:48.7
169    24:17.3   Alejandro Soto     Tucson         M01-14    6    M09   07:49.1
170    24:19.3   Matt Aboussie      Tucson         M20-24    11   M24   07:49.7
171    24:20.1   Joe Faulk          Tucson         M45-49    19   M46   07:50.0
172    24:20.9   Unknown Runner                                         07:50.2
173    24:23.9   Chas Kuo-Speck     Tucson         M30-34    10   M31   07:51.2
174    24:26.2   Jessica Munson     Tucson         F30-34    13   F30   07:51.9
175    24:26.9   Jon Scholnick      Tucson         M30-34    11   M33   07:52.1
176    24:27.6   Alex O'Meara       Bisbee         M40-44    11   M44   07:52.4
177    24:28.3   Wayne Eggman       Tucson         M50-54    13   M52   07:52.6
178    24:30.3   Ryan Petronella    Tucson         M15-19    10   M15   07:53.2
179    24:31.6   Partricia Castell  Tucson         F40-44    6    F40   07:53.7
180    24:32.5   Sandi Baird        Tucson         F45-49    2    F47   07:53.9
181    24:35.9   David Sullivan     Tucson         M35-39    20   M38   07:55.0
182    24:37.6   Bruce Hopkirk      Tucson         M55-59    6    M56   07:55.6
183    24:39.9   Kimberly King      Tucson         F35-39    7    F37   07:56.3
184    24:41.2   Brain Rafacz       Tucson         M35-39    21   M35   07:56.8
185    24:42.9   Laura Mcnall       Tucson         F30-34    14   F30   07:57.3
186    24:45.7   Fred Hernandez     Tucson         M40-44    12   M43   07:58.2
187    24:47.0   Jolene Jones       Tucson         F25-29    13   F27   07:58.6
188    24:47.6   Steve Felde        Tucson         M50-54    14   M53   07:58.8
189    24:48.3   Paul Rosado        Tucson         M50-54    15   M53   07:59.0
190    24:52.2   Henry Haley        Tucson         M25-29    20   M28   08:00.3
191    24:53.4   Emily Wilkinson    Oro Valley     F01-14    1    F14   08:00.7
192    24:54.5   Tara Secakuku      Tucson         F20-24    3    F24   08:01.0
193    24:59.7   Gary Giese         Tucson         M65-69    2    M65   08:02.7
194    25:01.5   William Pansing    Tucson         M55-59    7    M56   08:03.3
195    25:02.4   Monica Lewis       Tucson         F30-34    15   F34   08:03.6
196    25:05.3   Phillip Koumal     Tucson         M25-29    21   M27   08:04.5
197    25:06.6   Joe Kapp           Tucson         M25-29    22   M25   08:04.9
198    25:07.7   Jeremy Dehner      Sierra Vista   M30-34    12   M31   08:05.3
199    25:08.6   Don Branaman       Tucson         M70-99    3    M70   08:05.6
200    25:10.3   Richard Noriega    Tucson         M40-44    13   M42   08:06.1
201    25:15.2   John Curtis        Tucson         M30-34    13   M31   08:07.7
202    25:16.8   Karen Wheeler      Tucson         F45-49    3    F49   08:08.2
203    25:18.9   Michael Neckerman  Tucson         M40-44    14   M43   08:08.9
204    25:19.7   Tom Eldridge       Tucson         M25-29    23   M29   08:09.1
205    25:22.7   Curtis Dechant     Tucson         M35-39    22   M37   08:10.1
206    25:23.8   Anna Reddick       Tucson         F35-39    8    F35   08:10.5
207    25:25.0   Edward Berkeley    Tucson         M55-59    8    M58   08:10.8
208    25:29.3   Bill Street        Tucson         M40-44    15   M41   08:12.2
209    25:30.3   Teresa Biache      Tucson         F35-39    9    F37   08:12.6
210    25:31.2   Celia O'Brien      Tucson         F30-34    16   F30   08:12.8
211    25:33.0   Andew Sense        Tucson         M30-34    14   M34   08:13.4
212    25:33.8   Galena Robinson    Tucson         F30-34    17   F32   08:13.7
213    25:34.7   Scott Paullin      Tucson         M35-39    23   M38   08:14.0
214    25:35.6   Jonathan Jackson   Tucson         M20-24    12   M20   08:14.3
215    25:36.5   Rachel Johnson     Tucson         F35-39    10   F35   08:14.6
216    25:37.9   Unknown Runner                                         08:15.0
217    25:38.9   Ben Esparza        Tucson         M30-34    15   M33   08:15.3
218    25:39.8   Gary Highton       Tucson         M40-44    16   M40   08:15.6
219    25:43.0   Anna Grube         Tucson         F30-34    18   F32   08:16.6
220    25:44.0   Jeffrey Larish     Tucson         M35-39    24   M38   08:16.9
221    25:44.9   Margie Norem       Tucson         F55-59    1    F56   08:17.2
222    25:45.7   David Fry          Tucson         M25-29    24   M29   08:17.5
223    25:47.9   Tom Hurkett        Tucson         M45-49    20   M47   08:18.2
224    25:49.2   Steven Worley      Avondale       M30-34    16   M32   08:18.7
225    25:50.4   Michelle Ross      Tucson         F30-34    19   F32   08:19.0
226    25:53.6   Leo Richard        Tucson         M55-59    9    M57   08:20.1
227    25:53.8   Angel Benitez      Tucson         M40-44    17   M40   08:20.1
228    25:54.4   Tom Berning        Tucson         M55-59    10   M56   08:20.3
229    25:55.8   Andrew Borden      Tucson         M20-24    13   M22   08:20.8
230    25:55.9   Erik Wilkinson     Oro Valley     M40-44    18   M42   08:20.8
231    25:56.6   Anthony Hurst      Pearl City     M25-29    25   M26   08:21.0
232    25:57.5   Marley Henson      Amado          F01-14    2    F13   08:21.3
233    25:58.5   Sheryl Felde       Tucson         F45-49    4    F48   08:21.6
234    26:01.3   Samuel Eisenberg   Tucson         M30-34    17   M34   08:22.5
235    26:02.7   Aimee Kaempf       Tucson         F30-34    20   F32   08:23.0
236    26:03.5   Becky Harper       Tucson         F50-54    3    F54   08:23.2
237    26:07.0   Kristie Schoeck    Tucson         F30-34    21   F31   08:24.4
238    26:08.5   Nicola Lawrence    Tucson         F25-29    14   F29   08:24.8
239    26:09.2   Malcolm PfotenhauerNashville      M65-69    3    M68   08:25.1
240    26:10.4   Teresa Gregory     Tucson         F40-44    7    F43   08:25.5
241    26:11.0   Chris Geoffroy     Tucson         M35-39    25   M36   08:25.6
242    26:11.9   Edith Patterson    Oro Valley     F50-54    4    F50   08:25.9
243    26:13.9   Kristy Montaalo    Tucson         F30-34    22   F34   08:26.6
244    26:16.2   Peggy Jacobsen     Tucson         F45-49    5    F47   08:27.3
245    26:20.8   Mike Davis         Tucson         M40-44    19   M44   08:28.8
246    26:23.7   Andrea Buttrick    Tucson         F30-34    23   F33   08:29.8
247    26:24.6   Ann Revill         Tucson         F25-29    15   F26   08:30.0
248    26:25.7   Megan Pickering    Tucson         F25-29    16   F28   08:30.4
249    26:26.9   Chris Garcia       Tucson         F35-39    11   F39   08:30.8
250    26:27.6   Keith Schlottman   Tucson           M?      1     M    08:31.0
251    26:28.7   Mike Mapother      Tucson         M35-39    26   M38   08:31.3
252    26:31.0   Yuan Ping Chong    Tucson         F30-34    24   F33   08:32.1
253    26:36.0   Maria Isabel Diaz  Marana         F45-49    6    F47   08:33.7
254    26:36.9   Jocelyn Riley      Tucson         F55-59    2    F55   08:34.0
255    26:37.7   Stephan Ackermann  Tucson         M40-44    20   M41   08:34.2
256    26:38.6   Steven Jackson     Tucson         M40-44    21   M43   08:34.5
257    26:40.8   Rick Unklesbay     Tucson         M55-59    11   M55   08:35.3
258    26:41.7   Shuryl Magargee    Hereford       F45-49    7    F45   08:35.5
259    26:42.4   Kathi Hanley       Tucson         F55-59    3    F58   08:35.8
260    26:43.2   Avery Granillo     Tucson         F01-14    3    F11   08:36.0
261    26:43.8   Steve Sheldon      Tucson         M40-44    22   M43   08:36.2
262    26:44.4   Navin Kedia        Tucson         M30-34    18   M34   08:36.4
263    26:45.1   Karla Mettel       Tucson         F45-49    8    F49   08:36.6
264    26:46.0   Ben Hill           Tucson         M30-34    19   M33   08:36.9
265    26:47.6   Shannon  Brown     Tucson         F25-29    17   F29   08:37.4
266    26:48.2   Patrick Casey      Tucson         M20-24    14   M20   08:37.6
267    26:48.9   Kate Ismeurt       Tucson         F20-24    4    F21   08:37.9
268    26:50.1   Amy Dechant        Tucson         F35-39    12   F38   08:38.2
269    26:55.4   Kathryn Wharf      Tucson         F35-39    13   F36   08:39.9
270    26:56.3   Joshua Witorf      Tucson         M30-34    20   M33   08:40.2
271    26:57.2   Karma Miller       Tucson         F35-39    14   F35   08:40.5
272    26:57.7   Travis Klein       Tucson         M25-29    26   M29   08:40.7
273    26:58.3   Debbie Jensen      Vail           F50-54    5    F50   08:40.9
274    27:02.4   Unknown Runner                                         08:42.2
275    27:06.7   Dawn Arnold        Tucson         F55-59    4    F55   08:43.6
276    27:07.7   Christina Lara     Tucson         F35-39    15   F39   08:43.9
277    27:08.8   Joanie Rogucki     Tucson         F55-59    5    F55   08:44.3
278    27:09.5   David Soto         Tucson         M50-54    16   M53   08:44.5
279    27:10.4   Karmin Laramie LynaTucson         F40-44    8    F41   08:44.8
280    27:11.2   James Passannanti  Tucson         M30-34    21   M34   08:45.0
281    27:12.7   Bib#664                                                08:45.5
282    27:13.6   Eric Petronella    Tucson         M01-14    7    M09   08:45.8
283    27:14.3   Richard Petronella Tucson         M55-59    12   M55   08:46.0
284    27:14.9   Victoria Haley     Tucson         F25-29    18   F27   08:46.2
285    27:15.8   Carlos Quezucla    Tucson           M?      2     M    08:46.5
286    27:16.6   Amber Hawkins      Tucson         F25-29    19   F29   08:46.8
287    27:18.3   Joshua Hawkins     Tucson         M30-34    22   M30   08:47.3
288    27:18.9   Brian Corrigan     Tucson         M35-39    27   M35   08:47.5
289    27:19.7   Marti Ackerman     Tucson         F35-39    16   F39   08:47.8
290    27:20.5   Hiske Van Duinen   Tucson         F30-34    25   F30   08:48.0
291    27:21.4   Unknown Runner                                         08:48.3
292    27:27.6   Alli Coyle         Tucson         F30-34    26   F31   08:50.3
293    27:28.9   Tina Hernandez     Vail           F40-44    9    F43   08:50.7
294    27:32.6   Bill Hill          Tucson         M65-69    4    M66   08:51.9
295    27:33.3   Veronica Bray      Tucson         F25-29    20   F27   08:52.1
296    27:40.1   Marc Janis         Tucson         M60-64    5    M61   08:54.3
297    27:42.1   Caroline Coan      Tucson         F25-29    21   F26   08:55.0
298    27:43.0   David Spencer      Tucson         M40-44         M44   08:55.7
299    27:44.8   Chuck Schroll      Tucson         M55-59    13   M58   08:55.8
300    27:45.6   Jasmine Spear      Tucson         F20-24    5    F24   08:56.1
301    27:46.5   Alyssa Hoyt        Tucson         F20-24    6    F21   08:56.4
302    27:47.4   Joshua Davis       Tucson         M01-14    8    M12   08:56.7
303    27:47.9   Amy Davis          Tucson         F40-44    10   F42   08:56.8
304    27:48.6   John Douglass      Tucson         M40-44    23   M40   08:57.1
305    27:49.9   Unknown Runner                                         08:57.5
306    27:53.5   Kathy Davis        Tucson         F50-54    6    F53   08:58.6
307    27:54.2   Shelley Benedetto  Scottsdale     F35-39    17   F38   08:58.9
308    27:55.3   Eliza  Ramirez     Tucson         F25-29    22   F29   08:59.2
309    27:56.2   Daniel Hofstadter  Tucson         M50-54    17   M51   08:59.5
310    27:57.6   Mike Fenner        Tucson         M60-64    6    M60   09:00.0
311    28:03.5   Eric Aiken         Tempe          M20-24    15   M20   09:01.9
312    28:04.3   Shawn Aiken        Tempe          M50-54    18   M51   09:02.1
313    28:05.6   Kerri Hiley        Tucson         F30-34    27   F33   09:02.5
314    28:10.0   Martha Sutton      Tucson         F45-49    9    F45   09:03.9
315    28:11.3   Kathy Duffey       Tucson         F50-54    7    F54   09:04.4
316    28:12.2   Leilani Burton     Tucson         F30-34    28   F30   09:04.7
317    28:13.0   Lauren Boyd        Tucson         F25-29    23   F29   09:04.9
318    28:13.6   Johnny Wilson Jr   Tucson         M01-14    9    M12   09:05.1
319    28:14.1   Yukako Ikeda       Tucson         F35-39    18   F38   09:05.3
320    28:14.8   Delaney Schnell    Tucson         F01-14    4    F10   09:05.5
321    28:15.6   Kenneth BaillaryeanTucson         M25-29    27   M29   09:05.8
322    28:16.7   Judie Shyman       Tucson         F65-69    1    F66   09:06.1
323    28:19.1   Jeanne Louderbough Tucson         F30-34    29   F30   09:06.9
324    28:20.2   Juli Vaught        Tucson         F25-29    24   F29   09:07.3
325    28:20.9   Anne Hoff          Tucson         F45-49    10   F48   09:07.5
326    28:21.5   J Michael Ponce    Tucson         M60-64    7    M62   09:07.7
327    28:22.1   Damian Lumm        Tucson         M35-39    28   M37   09:07.9
328    28:23.8   Omar Muhha         Vail           M50-54    19   M52   09:08.4
329    28:24.9   Julie Perkins      Tucson         F45-49    11   F47   09:08.8
330    28:25.6   Shelley DeVere     Tucson         F30-34    30   F34   09:09.0
331    28:26.2   Brian Zacher       Tucson         M30-34    23   M34   09:09.2
332    28:26.9   John Truitt        Tucson         M45-49    21   M49   09:09.4
333    28:27.8   Don Romano         Tucson         M65-69    5    M66   09:09.7
334    28:29.2   Jennifer Nyman     Vail           F25-29    25   F29   09:10.1
335    28:30.7   Misty Mcgee        Tucson         F25-29    26   F29   09:10.6
336    28:31.3   Amanda Nino        Tucson         F20-24    7    F22   09:10.8
337    28:33.5   Joy Mockbee        Tucson         F35-39    19   F39   09:11.5
338    28:35.4   Lisa Kiser         Tucson         F40-44    11   F44   09:12.1
339    28:36.6   Irma Ibarra        Tucson         F30-34    31   F33   09:12.5
340    28:41.3   Sherrie Gordon     Tucson         F45-49    12   F47   09:14.0
341    28:42.5   Chris Satchell     Tucson         M25-29    28   M28   09:14.4
342    28:47.3   Amy Dowe           Tucson         F35-39    20   F36   09:16.0
343    28:48.4   Galena Smith       Tucson         F35-39    21   F35   09:16.3
344    28:49.6   Jared Kahl         Tucson         M30-34    24   M33   09:16.7
345    28:50.4   Dennis Heinen      Tucson         M40-44    24   M42   09:17.0
346    28:51.3   Mansoor Moaddel    SunValley      M55-59    14   M57   09:17.2
347    28:52.4   Linda Plante       Hereford       F45-49    13   F47   09:17.6
348    28:53.3   Chad Hurst         Phoenix        M30-34    25   M33   09:17.9
349    28:54.8   Unknown Runner                                         09:18.4
350    28:54.9   Heather Mougeot    Tucson         F40-44    12   F40   09:18.4
351    28:55.6   Daniel Carter      Tucson         F25-29    27   F25   09:18.6
352    28:57.9   Russell Riordon    Green Valley   M55-59    15   M58   09:19.4
353    28:59.2   Kim Fernandez      Tucson         F50-54    8    F50   09:19.8
354    29:01.4   Jennifer Henderson Tucson         F25-29    28   F28   09:20.5
355    29:02.2   Shane Travis       Tucson         M25-29    29   M28   09:20.8
356    29:03.0   Mark Murphy        Tucson         M50-54    20   M51   09:21.0
357    29:03.8   Olga Kuhn          Tucson         F40-44    13   F42   09:21.3
358    29:04.7   Christina Garcia   Tucson         F25-29    29   F27   09:21.6
359    29:05.5   Ronald Lumm        Tucson         M60-64    8    M61   09:21.8
360    29:07.4   Unknown Runner                                         09:22.4
361    29:09.6   Eileen Spear       College Park   F40-44    14   F41   09:23.1
362    29:11.0   Kate Knochel       Tucson         F25-29    30   F27   09:23.6
363    29:11.7   Barbara Cone       Tucson         F55-59    6    F56   09:23.8
364    29:12.4   Christopher GastellTucson         M25-29    30   M26   09:24.0
365    29:13.5   Lacey Bowden       Tucson         F25-29    31   F26   09:24.4
366    29:14.2   Clarence Harper    Tucson         M50-54    21   M54   09:24.6
367    29:15.4   Jade Martin        Oro Valley     F25-29    32   F25   09:25.0
368    29:16.3   Kristin Schmidt    Tucson         F25-29    33   F27   09:25.3
369    29:17.6   Jennifer Mclean    Tucson         F30-34    32   F31   09:25.7
370    29:18.4   Kelley Nelson      Tucson         F30-34    33   F31   09:26.0
371    29:19.3   Unknown Runner                                         09:26.3
372    29:20.0   Unknown Runner                                         09:26.5
373    29:20.6   Unknown Runner                                         09:26.7
374    29:23.0   Chris Cole         Tucson         M20-24    16   M24   09:27.4
375    29:28.0   Debbie Hawksworth  Tucson         F35-39    22   F38   09:29.1
376    29:28.8   Jeff Wiese         Tucson         M55-59    16   M55   09:29.3
377    29:29.8   Bob Marshall       Tucson         M50-54    22   M53   09:29.7
378    29:30.6   Randall Leading FoxTucson         M25-29    31   M26   09:29.9
379    29:31.2   Josie Bayang       Tucson         F25-29    34   F28   09:30.1
380    29:31.9   Judie Lewis        Tucson         F50-54    9    F50   09:30.3
381    29:32.7   Kara Andresen      Tucson         F35-39    23   F37   09:30.6
382    29:35.5   Mark Winkelman     Tucson         M40-44    25   M43   09:31.5
383    29:36.5   Krystal Wilkinson  Oro Valley     F35-39    24   F39   09:31.8
384    29:38.0   James Lavery       Tucson         M50-54    23   M54   09:32.3
385    29:39.3   Nancy Unkelsbay    Tucson         F15-19    4    F18   09:32.7
386    29:40.9   Katie Rivera       Tucson         F25-29    35   F28   09:33.2
387    29:41.3   Kevin Loutfy       Tucson         M35-39    29   M37   09:33.4
388    29:41.9   Kirk Hawksworth    Tucson         M35-39    30   M38   09:33.5
389    29:42.6   Debbie Schaefer    Tucson         F40-44    15   F42   09:33.8
390    29:43.3   Sandra Garcia      Tucson         F35-39    25   F39   09:34.0
391    29:44.1   Bill Finnell       Tucson         M45-49    22   M45   09:34.2
392    29:45.8   Unknown Runner                                         09:34.8
393    29:48.3   Jamon Schreiter    Tucson         M20-24    17   M23   09:35.6
394    29:49.5   Ashton Shewey      Casa Grande    M20-24    18   M23   09:36.0
395    29:50.2   Wesley Rothermel   Tucson         M65-69    6    M65   09:36.2
396    29:50.8   Sue Baker          Tucson         F55-59    7    F55   09:36.4
397    29:51.5   Denise Fall        Tucson         F45-49    14   F47   09:36.6
398    29:52.2   Melissa Kaplan     Tucson         F30-34    34   F33   09:36.9
399    29:52.9   Brian Koob         Tucson         M25-29    32   M28   09:37.1
400    29:53.7   Dan Koob           Tucson         M30-34    26   M30   09:37.3
401    29:57.8   Autumn Grant       Tucson         F30-34    35   F32   09:38.7
402    29:58.5   Allison Dehner     Sierra Vista   F25-29    36   F29   09:38.9
403    29:59.5   Vern Havens        Oracle         M35-39    31   M36   09:39.2
404    30:00.2   Lisa Lasalvia      Casa Grande    F20-24    8    F23   09:39.4
405    30:01.1   Joseph Eisenberg   Tucson         M01-14    10   M10   09:39.7
406    30:01.8   Gretchen Roward    Tucson         F45-49    15   F45   09:40.0
407    30:02.5   Tracey Lacroix     Vail           F25-29    37   F29   09:40.2
408    30:03.2   Kelly Vandenberg   Tucson         F30-34    36   F34   09:40.4
409    30:03.9   Chris Campbell     Tucson         M25-29    33   M28   09:40.6
410    30:04.6   Noelle Campbell    Tucson         F35-39    26   F35   09:40.8
411    30:11.3   Brian Demeo        Tucson         M30-34    27   M30   09:43.0
412    30:12.7   Shirley Brown      Tucson         F45-49    16   F45   09:43.5
413    30:15.4   Paul Madrid        Tucson         M45-49    23   M47   09:44.3
414    30:17.9   John Sandoval      Tucson         M35-39    32   M38   09:45.1
415    30:20.7   Christine Capaccio Tucson         F40-44    16   F41   09:46.0
416    30:23.4   Andrew Brown       Tucson         M25-29    34   M25   09:46.9
417    30:27.0   Anna Contreras     Marana         F25-29    38   F28   09:48.0
418    30:28.0   Aracely Favela     Tucson         F35-39    27   F37   09:48.4
419    30:29.6   Kristen Mitchell   Oro Valley     F30-34    37   F31   09:48.9
420    30:32.2   Don Smith          Tucson         M30-34    28   M31   09:49.7
421    30:36.2   Chase Barnes       Tucson         F25-29    39   F27   09:51.0
422    30:38.5   Nick Nash          Tucson         M25-29    35   M25   09:51.8
423    30:45.6   Mindy Burns        Tucson         F25-29    40   F29   09:54.0
424    30:46.3   Siobhan O'Boyle    Tucson         F35-39    28   F38   09:54.3
425    30:48.2   Anne Fuhrman       Tucson         F50-54    10   F52   09:54.9
426    30:48.8   Adrian Curtis      Tucson         F25-29    41   F27   09:55.1
427    30:49.6   Elaine Semonian    Tucson         F50-54    11   F50   09:55.3
428    30:50.3   Greg Cameron       Tucson         M30-34    29   M30   09:55.5
429    30:51.1   Kathleen Dostalik  Tucson         F40-44    17   F41   09:55.8
430    30:51.7   Georges Cubic      Tucson         M50-54    24   M52   09:56.0
431    30:52.3   C Rodriguez        Tucson         M30-34    30   M31   09:56.2
432    30:53.2   Rich Wilson        Oro Valley     M65-69    7    M69   09:56.5
433    30:55.3   Andrea Fallia      Tucson         F30-34    38   F31   09:57.2
434    30:57.9   Arianna Gutierrez  Tucson         F15-19    5    F16   09:58.0
435    30:59.3   Reilly Schnell     Tucson         F01-14    5    F12   09:58.5
436    31:00.1   Michelle Casey     Tucson         F35-39    29   F38   09:58.7
437    31:01.2   James Casey        Tucson         M35-39    33   M39   09:59.1
438    31:03.6   Robyn Cobos        Tucson         F40-44    18   F42   09:59.8
439    31:04.0   Spencer Wilde      Tucson         M35-39    34   M37   10:00.0
440    31:04.9   Joel Henness       Tucson         M45-49    24    M    10:00.3
441    31:06.8   Kristina Hoekstra  Tucson         F25-29    42   F29   10:00.8
442    31:08.7   Charlotte BellfowerTucson         F45-49    17   F48   10:01.5
443    31:09.6   Linda Moore        Tucson         F45-49    18   F47   10:01.8
444    31:12.3   Shelly Weiser      Tucson         F40-44    19   F40   10:02.6
445    31:13.4   Dana Hobbs         Marana         M20-24    19   M22   10:03.0
446    31:16.2   Steve Burgun       Oro Valley     M35-39    35   M39   10:03.9
447    31:18.2   Unknown Runner                                         10:04.5
448    31:23.1   Jackie Federico-LopTucson         F45-49    19   F45   10:06.1
449    31:24.2   Tina Gatland       Tucson         F50-54    12   F53   10:06.5
450    31:25.5   Darla Henson       Amado          F45-49    20   F48   10:06.9
451    31:26.7   Andres Valenzuela  Tucson         M25-29    36   M25   10:07.3
452    31:31.5   Shirley Hester     Tucson         F65-69    2    F66   10:08.8
453    31:31.8   Robert Plante      Hereford       M45-49    25   M49   10:08.9
454    31:32.7   Tim Benenati       Tucson         M45-49    26   M47   10:09.2
455    31:33.4   Dianea Benenati    Tucson         F45-49    21   F47   10:09.4
456    31:36.2   Billie BissetteoswaVail             F?      1     F    10:10.3
457    31:41.4   Caroline Luis      Tucson         F25-29    43   F26   10:12.0
458    31:42.1   Sam Oswalt         Vail           M35-39    36   M38   10:12.2
459    31:43.3   Gregory Scott      Tucson         M25-29    37   M29   10:12.6
460    31:44.1   Carolyn Reynolds-StTucson         F60-64    1    F63   10:12.9
461    31:46.6   Zadia Danner       Tucson         F35-39    30   F36   10:13.7
462    31:49.3   Unknown Runner                                         10:14.5
463    31:50.5   Becky Baker        Tucson         F25-29    44   F27   10:14.9
464    31:51.5   Donald Gordon      Tucson         M25-29    38   M26   10:15.3
465    31:56.5   Tom Richey         Tucson         M55-59    17   M55   10:16.9
466    31:58.0   Suzie Cherry       Green Valley   F65-69    3    F66   10:17.3
467    31:59.1   Chloe Welch        Benson         F01-14    6    F09   10:17.7
468    32:03.2   Natalie YazdandoostTucson         F20-24    9    F24   10:19.0
469    32:05.1   Joanne Marmon      Tucson         F60-64    2    F63   10:19.6
470    32:10.6   Colleen Mathis     Tucson         F40-44    20   F43   10:21.4
471    32:10.6   Nicole Ernst       Vail           F20-24    10   F22   10:21.4
472    32:15.6   Tracey Rowley      Tucson         F40-44    21   F40   10:23.0
473    32:19.1   Helen Jones        Tucson         F60-64    3    F64   10:24.1
474    32:21.9   Rob Knepper        Tucson         M35-39    37   M36   10:25.0
475    32:27.9   Colleen Albrecht   Tucson         F20-24    11   F23   10:27.0
476    32:28.7   Cannon Daughtry    Tucson         F25-29    45   F26   10:27.2
477    32:29.3   Jennifer Campbell  Tucson         F30-34    39   F30   10:27.4
478    32:30.6   Robert Dennis      Tucson         M55-59    18   M57   10:27.8
479    32:30.9   Barbara Mclean     Tucson         F45-49    22   F46   10:27.9
480    32:31.7   Joan Lonergan      Tucson         F20-24    12   F23   10:28.2
481    32:32.7   James Lonergan     Tucson         M60-64    9    M62   10:28.5
482    32:34.3   Mindy Myers        Tucson         F25-29    46   F28   10:29.0
483    32:35.5   Jayson Myers       Tucson         M25-29    39   M28   10:29.4
484    32:35.7   Dean Bell          Tucson         M50-54    25   M52   10:29.5
485    32:36.3   Ronwyn Fritz       Tucson         F45-49    23   F47   10:29.7
486    32:37.0   Keri Priest        Gilbert        F35-39    31   F36   10:29.9
487    32:37.6   Mike Priest        Gilbert        M40-44    26   M41   10:30.1
488    32:38.3   Elishka Jackson    Tucson         F20-24    13   F24   10:30.3
489    32:38.8   Michael Deal       Tucson         M40-44    27   M40   10:30.5
490    32:39.5   Aaron Posey        Tucson         M25-29    40   M28   10:30.7
491    32:40.5   Janae Henderson    Tucson         F25-29    47   F28   10:31.0
492    32:49.9   Andrea Gemson      Tucson         F30-34    40   F32   10:34.1
493    32:57.5   Vicki Gricius      Vail           F50-54    13   F51   10:36.5
494    33:01.7   Denise Brown       Tucson         F35-39    32   F35   10:37.8
495    33:01.9   Ruth Asher         Tucson         F40-44    22   F42   10:37.9
496    33:03.3   Gretel Hakanson    Tucson         F35-39    33   F37   10:38.4
497    33:06.1   Kate Goodall       Tucson         F25-29    48   F28   10:39.3
498    33:07.6   Brandi Davis       Tucson         F25-29    49   F27   10:39.7
499    33:10.7   Melodie Lake       Tucson         F25-29    50   F25   10:40.7
500    33:11.9   Nick Cajero        Tucson         M50-54    26   M54   10:41.1
501    33:15.7   Jan Jefferson      Tucson         F60-64    4    F63   10:42.4
502    33:15.9   Josh Robinson      Tucson         M30-34    31   M33   10:42.4
503    33:16.6   Rebecca Martinez   Tucson         F40-44    23   F44   10:42.7
504    33:22.4   Marvin Klain       Tucson         M45-49    27   M48   10:44.5
505    33:25.0   Amy Pimentel       Sahuarita      F30-34    41   F31   10:45.4
506    33:26.7   Lori Krause        Tucson         F45-49    24   F45   10:45.9
507    33:27.1   Roberto Mauro      Phoenix        M35-39    38   M38   10:46.0
508    33:34.1   Larry Bienias      Tempe          M55-59    19   M55   10:48.3
509    33:34.9   Joan Fox-Hurkett   Tucson         F45-49    25   F45   10:48.5
510    33:40.0   Irene Swanson      Tucson         F55-59    8    F55   10:50.2
511    33:41.5   Jessica Pierce     Tucson         F25-29    51   F27   10:50.7
512    33:41.9   Gary Pfotenhauer   Tucson         M55-59    20   M57   10:50.8
513    33:45.5   Roger Watson       Tucson         M70-99    4    M70   10:51.9
514    33:47.5   Johanna Ruitter    Tucson         F30-34    42   F31   10:52.6
515    33:49.0   Holly Koob         Tucson         F25-29    52   F28   10:53.1
516    33:49.8   Isaura Siqueiros   Tucson         F55-59    9    F55   10:53.3
517    33:51.8   Janice Pence       Tucson         F35-39    34   F38   10:54.0
518    33:52.5   Gneiss Hobbs       Tucson         F30-34    43   F30   10:54.2
519    33:57.6   Javier Fierro      Rio Rico       M50-54    27   M52   10:55.8
520    33:58.6   Bryce Brooks       Vail           M30-34    32   M33   10:56.2
521    33:59.4   Stacie Brooks      Vail           F30-34    44   F31   10:56.4
522    33:59.7   Sally Smith        Tucson         F25-29    53   F25   10:56.5
523    34:02.6   Paul Pak           Tucson         M25-29    41   M26   10:57.4
524    34:05.2   Diana Hofsdal      Tucson         F40-44    24   F42   10:58.3
525    34:06.5   Herman Offenburger JeffersonCity  M40-44    28   M40   10:58.7
526    34:12.8   Jennifer Patterson Ft Huachuca    F35-39    35   F36   11:00.7
527    34:13.1   Unknown Runner                                         11:00.8
528    34:13.7   Matthew Johnson    Gilbert        M35-39    39   M35   11:01.0
529    34:21.9   Randy Gricius      Vail           M50-54    28   M53   11:03.7
530    34:25.9   Lindsay Johnson    Gilbert        F30-34    45   F33   11:05.0
531    34:33.7   Michelle Puchon    Tucson         F20-24    14   F24   11:07.5
532    34:38.1   Jodi Rickel        Tucson         F01-14    7    F12   11:08.9
533    34:38.1   Maralyn Goldstein  Tucson         F55-59    10   F57   11:08.9
534    34:38.9   Elizabeth Boyd     Tucson         F45-49    26   F49   11:09.1
535    34:38.9   Frank Stagg        Tucson         M55-59    21   M58   11:09.1
536    34:58.7   Connie Lopez       Tucson         F55-59    11   F58   11:15.5
537    34:59.2   Sandy Hansen       Tucson         F50-54    14   F51   11:15.7
538    34:59.2   Cecilia Durazo     Tucson         F40-44    25   F41   11:15.7
539    35:00.1   Kimberly Porter    Tucson         F30-34    46   F30   11:16.0
540    35:06.5   Yesenia Weining    Tucson         F20-24    15   F23   11:18.0
541    35:07.3   Unknown Runner                                         11:18.3
542    35:14.6   Lori Shewey        Oracle         F40-44    26   F43   11:20.6
543    35:15.2   Julie Gator        Tucson         F25-29    54   F29   11:20.8
544    35:15.9   Ronen Gator        Tucson         M25-29    42   M29   11:21.0
545    35:28.7   Mike Trueba        Tucson         M55-59    22   M55   11:25.2
546    35:31.2   Stacy Felix        Tucson         F30-34    47   F32   11:26.0
547    35:31.7   Philip Felix       Tucson         M30-34    33   M32   11:26.1
548    35:44.4   Megan Martonick    Gilbert        F01-14    8    F09   11:30.2
549    35:44.8   Greg Martonick     Gilbert        M35-39    40   M37   11:30.3
550    35:46.3   Jana Pence         Tucson         F15-19    6    F19   11:30.8
551    35:50.8   Rachel Deal        Tucson         F25-29    55   F28   11:32.3
552    35:53.8   Julie Glass        Marana         F40-44    27   F40   11:33.3
553    35:54.3   Mark Ziska         Tucson         M55-59    23   M57   11:33.4
554    35:54.8   Kathy Wong         Tucson         F70-99    1    F75   11:33.6
555    36:13.1   Marcy Ziska        Tucson         F45-49    27   F45   11:39.5
556    36:13.9   Heidi Schneider    Tucson         F30-34    48   F33   11:39.7
557    36:14.8   Nancy Ellis        Tucson         F40-44    28   F44   11:40.0
558    36:18.9   Unknown Runner                                         11:41.3
559    36:25.5   Carissa Hernandez  Tucson         F35-39    36   F35   11:43.5
560    36:37.9   Garrett Pierce     Tucson         M25-29    43   M25   11:47.5
561    36:39.1   Cameron Curry      Tucson         M30-34    34   M34   11:47.8
562    36:39.6   Allison Curry      Tucson         F30-34    49   F34   11:48.0
563    36:42.6   Yvette Patterson   Tucson         F40-44    29   F40   11:48.9
564    36:45.3   Annette Gallego    Tucson         F30-34    50   F33   11:49.8
565    36:47.2   Robert Howard      Tucson         M50-54    29   M51   11:50.4
566    36:49.2   Larissa Vollin     Tucson         F01-14    9    F10   11:51.1
567    36:55.1   Brooke Richardson  Tucson         F25-29    56   F25   11:53.0
568    36:55.5   Laura Rodriguez    Tucson         F25-29    57   F26   11:53.1
569    36:57.3   James Farley       Tucson         M40-44    29   M44   11:53.7
570    37:00.8   Christine Young    Tucson         F45-49    28   F46   11:54.8
571    37:01.3   Delphine Perrodin  Tucson         F30-34    51   F33   11:55.0
572    37:01.8   Cynthia Choate     Tucson         F40-44    30   F44   11:55.1
573    37:02.1   Marina Vollin      Tucson         F01-14    10   F12   11:55.2
574    37:02.2   Diane Foray        Tucson         F45-49    29   F45   11:55.3
575    37:02.5   Tannus Joubert     Tucson         F25-29    58   F25   11:55.4
576    37:02.8   Melissa Trout      Tucson         F30-34    52   F30   11:55.4
577    37:03.1   Unknown Runner                                         11:55.5
578    37:05.0   Unknown Runner                                         11:56.1
579    37:08.9   Tom Kallok         Oro Valley     M55-59    24   M56   11:57.4
580    37:10.5   Rebecca Jensen     Tucson         F25-29    59   F29   11:57.9
581    37:13.8   Mary Lieberitt     Tucson         F55-59    12   F57   11:59.0
582    37:15.6   Kathryn Panas      Tucson         F20-24    16   F24   11:59.6
583    37:21.3   Claudi Rickel      Tucson         F45-49         F47   12:01.4
584    37:31.9   James Sims         Tucson         M40-44    30   M40   12:04.8
585    37:32.8   Brandi Haga        Tucson         F25-29    60   F25   12:05.1
586    37:32.8   Jaimie Galayda     Tucson         M30-34    35   M33   12:05.1
587    37:39.7   Brooke Rabe        Tucson         F25-29    61   F28   12:07.3
588    37:40.2   Unknown Runner                                         12:07.5
589    37:47.6   Geataers Willocks  Tucson         F25-29    62   F27   12:09.9
590    37:48.5   Shari Hofstadter   Tucson         F45-49    30   F48   12:10.2
591    37:48.8   Linda Pansing      Tucson         F55-59    13   F56   12:10.3
592    37:54.1   Shelley Benedetto  Scottsdale     F35-39    37   F38   12:12.0
593    37:55.9   Mary Pekas         Tucson         F25-29    63   F25   12:12.6
594    37:57.3   Luis Ortiz         Tucson         M01-14    11   M10   12:13.0
595    37:58.4   Marsha Maxfield    Tucson         F30-34    53   F31   12:13.3
596    38:07.2   Lori Delong        Tucson         F30-34    54   F33   12:16.2
597    38:07.7   Unknown Runner                                         12:16.3
598    38:15.8   Luis Migoni        Tucson         M25-29    44   M27   12:18.9
599    38:16.5   Ashley Troggio     Tucson         F20-24    17   F23   12:19.2
600    38:17.0   Lindsay Brown      Tucson         F30-34    55   F32   12:19.3
601    38:17.4   Katherine Janning  Milwaukee      F25-29    64   F26   12:19.5
602    38:19.8   Unknown Runner                                         12:20.2
603    38:25.2   Mary Carroll       Tucson         F60-64    5    F62   12:22.0
604    38:26.2   Kristine Panas     Tucson         F45-49    31   F48   12:22.3
605    38:27.6   Ohia Hodges        Vail           F30-34    56   F33   12:22.7
606    38:30.3   Anika Wilde        Tucson         F35-39    38   F35   12:23.6
607    38:35.4   Carla Blackwell    Tucson         F50-54    15   F52   12:25.2
608    38:35.8   John  Gilmore      Tucson         M45-49    28   M48   12:25.4
609    38:49.5   Helena Benedetto   Scottsdale     F01-14    11   F09   12:29.8
610    38:50.0   Cathy Mason        Tucson         F55-59    14   F55   12:29.9
611    38:50.5   Marco Estupinan    Tucson         M50-54    30   M53   12:30.1
612    38:51.8   Audelia Shay       Tucson         F25-29    65   F28   12:30.5
613    38:54.7   Maureen Serafin    Tucson         F50-54    16   F51   12:31.5
614    38:55.0   Zachary Serafin    Tucson         M20-24    20   M23   12:31.6
615    38:55.5   Unknown Runner                                         12:31.7
616    39:02.3   Elizabeth Sholley  Tucson         F25-29    66   F28   12:33.9
617    39:02.6   Amelia Natoli      Tucson         F35-39    39   F35   12:34.0
618    39:06.8   Cynthia Benitez    Tucson         F35-39    40   F39   12:35.4
619    39:12.1   Angela Goodwin     Tucson         F35-39    41   F35   12:37.1
620    39:12.7   David Mahon        Tucson         M30-34    36   M31   12:37.3
621    39:14.2   Daniel Hernandez   Tucson         M35-39    41   M39   12:37.7
622    39:18.9   Carol Madsen       Tucson         F30-34    57   F34   12:39.2
623    39:20.4   Unknown Runner                                         12:39.7
624    39:25.7   Lupita Hernandez   Tucson         F35-39    42   F35   12:41.4
625    39:26.1   Irene Topor        Tucson         F55-59    15   F57   12:41.6
626    39:32.2   Ashley Oakley      Tucson         F20-24    18   F23   12:43.5
627    39:32.8   Samantha Oakley    Tucson         F30-34    58   F31   12:43.7
628    39:38.2   Miguel Fuentevilla Tucson         M40-44    31   M42   12:45.5
629    39:42.2   Sonya Sotinsky     Tucson         F35-39    43   F38   12:46.8
630    39:54.2   Mike King          Tucson         M40-44    32   M43   12:50.6
631    40:03.8   Erica Grund        Tucson         F30-34    59   F30   12:53.7
632    40:22.4   Mort Bloomberg     Tempe          M70-99    5    M72   12:59.7
633    40:23.3   Leticia Macias     Tucson         F40-44    31   F42   13:00.0
634    40:23.9   Kathryn Carroll    Tucson         F20-24    19   F23   13:00.2
635    40:24.3   Emily Carroll      Oro Valley     F25-29    67   F26   13:00.3
636    40:35.4   Celoria Truitt     Tucson         F40-44    32   F44   13:03.9
637    40:36.2   Vivian Wessel      Tucson         F35-39    44   F36   13:04.1
638    40:36.6   Elizabeth Barrow   Tucson         F30-34    60   F36   13:04.3
639    40:38.3   Leal Laura         Tucson         F35-39    45   F39   13:04.8
640    40:40.7   Tammy Tysver       Tucson         F45-49    32   F45   13:05.6
641    40:41.1   Amy Kyle           Tucson         F50-54    17   F54   13:05.7
642    40:41.7   Sheree Whittle     Tucson         F30-34    61   F30   13:05.9
643    40:55.2   Pattie Bass        Tucson         F50-54    18   F50   13:10.2
644    40:55.5   Linda Kapings      Tucson         F55-59    16   F57   13:10.4
645    40:56.3   Sara Puchon        Tucson         F20-24    20   F22   13:10.6
646    40:56.7   Leticia Carpio     Tucson         F35-39    46   F37   13:10.7
647    41:02.3   Debbie Moore       Tucson         F45-49    33   F45   13:12.5
648    41:06.5   David Duffy        Tucson         M50-54    31   M54   13:13.9
649    41:11.7   Debi Luckhurst     Tucson         F35-39    47   F35   13:15.6
650    41:16.4   Andrea Gutierrez   Tucson         F35-39    48   F39   13:17.1
651    41:22.6   Arlene Stamp       Tucson         F40-44    33   F43   13:19.1
652    41:23.2   Hannah Stamp       Tucson         F01-14    12   F14   13:19.2
653    41:24.2   Charles Kincheloe  Tucson         M50-54    32   M51   13:19.6
654    41:24.5   Julia Villel       Tucson         F01-14    13   F14   13:19.7
655    41:27.6   Kristin Wook       Tucson         F25-29    68   F27   13:20.7
656    41:28.0   Michael Sibayan    Tucson         M25-29    45   M28   13:20.8
657    41:32.8   Kristina Gobel     Oro Valley     F35-39    49   F36   13:22.3
658    41:33.1   Jaxon Rickel       Tucson         M15-19    11   M15   13:22.5
659    41:59.4   Bianca Velez       Tucson         F30-34    62   F30   13:30.9
660    41:59.4   Hilary Lucero      Tucson         F20-24    21   F22   13:30.9
661    42:06.7   Laurie Jacobs      Phoenix        F30-34    63   F30   13:33.3
662    42:07.2   Unknown Runner                                         13:33.4
663    42:27.8   Janice Clark       Tucson         F35-39    50   F37   13:40.0
664    42:29.3   Magdalena Wilson   Tucson         F35-39    51   F39   13:40.6
665    42:29.3   John Wilson        Tucson         M35-39    42   M38   13:40.6
666    42:34.2   Daniel Hughes      Tucson         M25-29    46   M26   13:42.1
667    42:34.6   Rochelle Hughes    Tucson         F20-24    22   F23   13:42.3
668    43:01.0   Chase Schnell      Tucson         M01-14    12   M07   13:50.7
669    43:01.7   Matthew Riccitello Tucson         M01-14    13   M07   13:51.0
670    43:07.2   Traci Riccitello   Tucson         F40-44    34   F41   13:52.7
671    43:17.2   Tanya Tercero      Tucson         F40-44    35   F40   13:56.0
672    43:21.1   Noah Ingegneri     Tucson         M25-29    47   M27   13:57.2
673    43:30.7   Doremy Tong        Tucson         F45-49    34   F47   14:00.3
674    43:30.7   Georgia Ehlers     Tucson         F60-64    6    F60   14:00.3
675    43:43.5   Luis Ortiz         Tucson         M30-34    37   M33   14:04.4
676    44:20.4   Jean Gage          Tucson         F50-54    19   F51   14:16.3
677    44:24.3   Libby Rochin       Tucson         F50-54    20   F52   14:17.6
678    44:41.0   Pete  Robles       Tucson         M45-49    29   M46   14:22.9
679    45:18.8   Maria Rivera       Tucson         F30-34    64   F33   14:35.1
680    45:19.7   Ted Wallach        Tucson         M30-34    38   M30   14:35.4
681    45:55.2   Nancy Rommel       Tucson         F50-54    21   F51   14:46.8
682    45:55.8   Sandra Saccani     Tucson         F50-54    22   F51   14:47.0
683    45:56.2   Ellen Roberts      Scottsdale     F70-99    2    F74   14:47.1
684    46:01.9   Stephen Makielski  Tucson         M50-54    33   M54   14:49.0
685    46:27.5   Shandra Isom       Tucson         F40-44    36   F40   14:57.2
686    46:42.8   Tessa Chalberg     Tucson         F60-64    7    F63   15:02.1
687    46:50.5   Sarah Martin       Tucson         F25-29    69   F28   15:04.6
688    46:56.5   Phyllis Gold       Tucson         F55-59    17   F58   15:06.5
689    47:05.9   Joanne Gouldin     Tucson         F55-59    18   F56   15:09.6
690    47:07.2   Alma Wilcox        Tucson         F01-14    14   F11   15:10.0
691    47:07.6   George Wilcox      Tucson         M45-49    30   M46   15:10.1
692    47:07.6   Mary Messal        Tucson         F55-59    19   F58   15:10.1
693    47:26.4   Sue Smith          Tucson         F65-69    4    F68   15:16.2
694    47:27.1   Jim Skinner        Tucson         M40-44    33   M42   15:16.4
695    47:38.6   Kimberly Wood      Tucson         F20-24    23   F22   15:20.1
696    47:39.3   Rodrigo Renteria VaTucson         M30-34    39   M32   15:20.3
697    47:41.4   Danielle Van DobbenTucson         F30-34    65   F31   15:21.0
698    47:41.5   Unknown Runner                                         15:21.0
699    47:53.2   Tami Cubel         Casa Grande    F35-39    52   F39   15:24.8
700    48:07.0   Courtney Shelton   Tucson         F01-14    15   F13   15:29.2
701    48:09.5   Unknown Runner                                         15:30.1
702    48:16.4   Shelley Shelton    Tucson         F35-39    53   F36   15:32.3
703    48:20.3   Elissa Repowitz    Tucson         F25-29    70   F28   15:33.5
704    48:24.4   Jessalyn Bolasky   Tucson         F25-29    71   F27   15:34.8
705    48:50.5   Diane Carter       Tucson         F50-54    23   F51   15:43.2
706    48:51.1   Dinah Quintero     Tucson         F25-29    72   F26   15:43.4
707    48:51.1   Diann Porter       Tucson         F50-54    24   F53   15:43.4
708    48:57.3   Barbara Pemp       Oro Valley     F45-49    35   F49   15:45.4
709    48:58.2   Deonicii Gallegos  Tucson         M01-14    14   M08   15:45.7
710    49:05.9   Silvia Ceruti      Tucson         F65-69    5    F69   15:48.2
711    49:07.9   Priscilla VingocheaChandler       F30-34    66   F30   15:48.8
712    49:08.5   Ana Jimenez        Tucson         F35-39    54   F38   15:49.0
713    49:32.6   Emily Ratley       Tucson         F35-39    55   F39   15:56.8
714    49:33.1   Terry Flores       Tucson         F45-49    36   F46   15:56.9
715    49:33.6   Curtis Aronthean   Tucson         M55-59    25   M56   15:57.1
716    49:56.7   Linda Kangas       Tucson         F45-49    37   F46   16:04.6
717    49:57.5   Sukey Waldenberger Tucson         F45-49    38   F45   16:04.8
718    50:01.2   Janie Cox          Tucson           F?            F?   16:06.0
719    50:05.2   Unknown Runner                                         16:07.3
720    50:06.3   Unknown Runner                                         16:07.6
721    50:26.5   Linda Simpson      Tucson         F55-59    20   F55   16:14.1
722    50:27.2   Linda Karl         Tucson         F55-59    21   F58   16:14.4
723    50:31.2   Mary Menager       Tucson         F50-54    25   F54   16:15.6
724    50:38.7   Lisa Wagenheim     Tucson         F35-39    56   F36   16:18.1
725    50:42.4   Jennifer Bedier    Tucson         F35-39    57   F38   16:19.2
726    50:53.1   Debra Jacobs       Tucson         F50-54    26   F50   16:22.7
727    50:53.7   Jim Jacobs         Tucson         M50-54    34   M53   16:22.9
728    50:55.8   Jane Hineman       Tucson         F55-59    22   F57   16:23.6
729    51:25.9   Marilyn Taylor     Tucson         F40-44    37   F43   16:33.3
730    51:26.8   Albert Buker       Tucson         M45-49    31   M47   16:33.5
731    51:43.7   Naomi Iseri        Tucson         F60-64    8    F62   16:39.0
732    51:47.7   Maura Campbell     Tucson         F55-59    23   F56   16:40.3
733    51:54.5   Tim Maher          Tucson           M?      3     M    16:42.5
734    51:55.8   Mary Maher         Tucson           F?      2     F    16:42.9
735    51:56.4   Kana Irwin         Green Valley   F35-39    58   F38   16:43.1
736    51:56.5   Anneke Bakker      Green Valley   F60-64    9    F62   16:43.1
737    51:59.6   Ray Mott           Green Valley   M40-44    34   M43   16:44.1
738    52:00.2   Anielka Contreras  Phoenix        F30-34    67   F30   16:44.3
739    52:01.1   Tracy Montgomery   Laveen         F40-44    38   F44   16:44.6
740    52:01.5   Penny Stanford     Tucson         F45-49    39   F47   16:44.7
741    52:32.5   Craig Stanford     Tucson         M45-49    32   M49   16:54.7
742    52:32.7   Annalisa Moreno    Tucson         F30-34    68   F30   16:54.8
743    52:32.7   Laura Kruszewski   Tucson           F?      3     F    16:54.8
744    52:37.2   Linda Kepley       Green Valley   F60-64    10   F64   16:56.2
745    52:38.4   Stu Epstein        Tucson         M60-64    10   M62   16:56.6
746    52:38.9   Lisa Dagenais      Oro Valley     F35-39    59   F39   16:56.8
747    52:38.9   Colleen Epstein    Tucson         F45-49    40   F48   16:56.8
748    52:44.1   Sara Demo          Oro Valley     F30-34    69   F33   16:58.4
749    52:47.7   Heidi Sotelo       Tucson         F50-54    27   F50   16:59.6
750    53:01.2   Jeanne Krizman     Tucson         F35-39    60   F35   17:03.9
751    53:01.8   Rob Rauh           Tucson         M50-54    35   M54   17:04.1
752    53:36.3   Robin Jacob        Tucson         F45-49    41   F45   17:15.2
753    53:36.3   Julie Smiley       Tucson         F35-39    61   F35   17:15.2
754    53:42.6   Christine Korger   Tucson         F30-34    70   F34   17:17.2
755    54:12.6   Unknown Runner                                         17:26.9
756    55:40.6   Unknown Runner                                         17:55.2
757    56:19.8   Unknown Runner                                         18:07.8
758    56:30.6   Lisa Bury          Phoenix        F45-49    42   F49   18:11.3
759    56:33.4   Polly Monroe       Tucson         F45-49    43   F49   18:12.2
760    56:42.9   Veronica Sims      Tucson         F35-39    62   F39   18:15.3
761    57:53.4   Anthony Mercier    Tucson         M01-14    15   M10   18:38.0
762    58:02.0   Jennifer Wakefield Tucson         F30-34    71   F30   18:40.8
763    58:03.8   Andy Flagg         Tucson         M25-29    48   M29   18:41.3
764    59:20.5   Wylie Baker        Tucson         F50-54    28   F53   19:06.0
765    59:21.9   Kate Randall       Tucson         F45-49    44   F46   19:06.5
766    59:47.5   Breanne Mercier    Tucson         F30-34    72   F30   19:14.7
767    59:48.2   Margaret Davis     Tucson         F55-59    24   F59   19:14.9
768    1:00:33   Glen Daw           Tucson         M50-54    36   M54   19:29.4
769    1:00:34   Kayrene Daw        Tucson         F55-59    25   F55   19:29.6
770    1:00:39   Dee Corona         Tucson           F?      4     F    19:31.2
771    1:00:39   Nancy Estes        Tucson         F60-64    11   F64   19:31.2
772    1:02:28   David Schneider    Tucson         M60-64    11   M60   20:06.3
773    1:02:54   Leticia Soto       Tucson         F45-49    45   F47   20:14.7
774    1:04:27   Wes  Wiggins       Tucson           M?      4     M    20:44.6

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners