Results / TMC Meet Me Downtown Memorial Day Weekend: Friday Night Festival of Miles and Saturday Night 5k / 2010 Results

Saturday, June 5, 2010

Age Group Awards courtesy of Running Shop and New Balance can be picked up at the Running Shop, 3055 North Campbell.

If you seen an error, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results


TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k
Saturday, June 5th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME        NAME                       CITY            DIVISION   DivPL    AGE      PACE
1        14:37.6     Ian Burrell               Flagstaff        M25-29       1      M25    04:42.5
2        15:39.2     Ian Johnson               Tucson           M25-29       2      M29    05:02.3
3        16:06.5     Jason Colavito            Tucson           M25-29       3      M25    05:11.1
4        16:20.0     James Miles               Tucson           M25-29       4      M25    05:15.4
5        16:37.5     Catlow Shipek             Tucson           M30-34       1      M31    05:21.1
6        16:54.2     Robert Seaman             Tucson           M30-34       2      M31    05:26.4
7        17:10.7     Dustin Zimmerman          Tucson           M25-29       5      M26    05:31.7
8        17:12.9     Alvaro Vazquez            Nogales          M16-19       1      M17    05:32.5
9        17:13.0     Angel Camargo             Tucson           M16-19       2      M19    05:32.5
10       17:21.9     Nicolas Montanez          Tucson           M16-19       3      M16    05:35.4
11       17:22.8     Lucas Tyler               Tucson           M25-29       6      M29    05:35.6
12       17:25.8     Sergio Osario             Nogales          M35-39       1      M38    05:36.6
13       17:31.0     Bob Schnell               Tucson           M35-39       2      M38    05:38.3
14       17:37.3     Dave Dobler               Tucson           M45-49       1      M47    05:40.3
15       17:37.9     Carlos Esquival           Nogales          M16-19       4      M19    05:40.5
16       17:38.6     Stephen Schaefer          Oro Valley       M16-19       5      M19    05:40.7
17       18:09.5     Todd Hansberry            Tucson           M40-44       1      M40    05:50.7
18       18:15.5     Tia Accetta               Tucson           F30-34       1      F34    05:52.6
19       18:23.5     Pete Julious Kazam Iii    Livingston       M16-19       6      M19    05:55.2
20       18:33.9     Marvin Makus              Tucson           M50-54       1      M50    05:58.5
21       18:35.0     Ramon Billy               Tucson           M35-39       3      M37    05:58.9
22       18:37.9     Cristian Morales-Coronado Nogales          M16-19       7      M19    05:59.8
23       18:42.0     Cary Kelly                Tucson           M16-19       8      M16    06:01.1
24       18:50.3     Benito Gonzalez           Tucson           M50-54       2      M54    06:03.8
25       18:54.7     Stephanie Wenneborg       Tucson           F35-39       1      F36    06:05.2
26       19:00.8     Irine Lagat               Tucson           F25-29       1      F25    06:07.2
27       19:03.0     David Mcevoy              Tucson           M50-54       3      M52    06:07.9
28       19:04.0     Polly Campbell            Tucson           F40-44       1      F43    06:08.2
29       19:10.2     Sion Lupowitz             Tucson           M30-34       3      M30    06:10.2
30       19:22.2     Anthony Miller            Bristow          M25-29       7      M26    06:14.1
31       19:26.1     Chase Duarte              Vail             M40-44       2      M43    06:15.3
32       19:43.7     Eric Dunbar               Tucson           M45-49       2      M45    06:21.0
33       19:53.6     Martin Pena               Tucson           M45-49       3      M48    06:24.2
34       20:03.0     Tim Roward                Tucson           M45-49       4      M48    06:27.2
35       20:05.5     Brett Yeoman              Tucson           M20-24       1      M24    06:28.0
36       20:06.5     Toby Freebourn            Tucson           M40-44       3      M41    06:28.3
37       20:07.3     John Mclean               Tucson           M50-54       4      M54    06:28.6
38       20:11.3     John Sabatine             Tucson           M35-39       4      M36    06:29.9
39       20:13.2     Aaron Boothe              Red Rock         M30-34       4      M33    06:30.5
40       20:16.2     Thomas Walsh              Tucson           M16-19       9      M17    06:31.4
41       20:17.4     Steven Outridge           Tucson           M40-44       4      M40    06:31.8
42       20:22.7     Sawyer Burton             Tucson           M01-15       1      M15    06:33.5
43       20:27.1     Marcos Jr. Esparza        Tucson           M16-19      10      M17    06:35.0
44       20:31.2     Dallas Stevens            Tucson           M45-49       5      M48    06:36.3
45       20:38.1     Luis Carrion              Tucson           M40-44       5      M44    06:38.5
46       20:39.9     Gregory Welch             Tucson           M50-54       5      M53    06:39.1
47       20:41.3     Tony Odonnell             Tucson           M45-49       6      M47    06:39.5
48       20:44.5     Buck Lentzer              Tucson           M55-59       1      M59    06:40.6
49       20:44.8     Ben Clark                 Prescott         M25-29       8      M25    06:40.7
50       20:50.5     Julio Garcia              Tucson           M35-39       5      M36    06:42.5
51       20:52.8     Janet Holland             Tucson           F50-54       1      F50    06:43.2
52       20:53.5     Richard Senti             Tucson           M60-64       1      M63    06:43.5
53       20:54.6     Jeremiah Perry            Tucson           M30-34       5      M32    06:43.8
54       21:01.6     Joseph Haro               Tucson           M16-19      11      M19    06:46.1
55       21:04.4     Joshua Shoffner           Tucson           M35-39       6      M36    06:47.0
56       21:05.1     Joe Plassman              Tucson           M45-49       7      M45    06:47.2
57       21:07.8     Kevin Engelhardt          Tucson           M25-29       9      M28    06:48.1
58       21:12.3     Jason Tackett             Tucson           M30-34       6      M31    06:49.5
59       21:15.9     Brian Anderson            Tucson           M25-29      10      M26    06:50.7
60       21:18.6     Trent Brown               Tucson           M30-34       7      M34    06:51.5
61       21:21.5     Tyler Stamp               Tucson           M01-15       2      M15    06:52.5
62       21:24.7     John Hermoian             Tucson           M30-34       8      M30    06:53.5
63       21:26.4     Steve Felde               Tucson           M50-54       6      M54    06:54.1
64       21:35.2     Jannine Strempel          Tucson           F30-34       2      F33    06:56.9
65       21:40.0     Matt Buhl                 Tucson           M16-19      12      M18    06:58.4
66       21:40.6     Kevin Maghran             Tucson           M20-24       2      M22    06:58.6
67       21:43.4     Steve Hughes              Tucson           M55-59       2      M55    06:59.5
68       21:47.2     Stephen Eddy              Tucson           M25-29      11      M28    07:00.7
69       21:50.6     Kurt Luedtke              Tucson           M50-54       7      M51    07:01.8
70       21:54.3     Paul Virgin               Tucson           M60-64       2      M63    07:03.0
71       21:56.6     Unknown Runner                                                        07:03.8
72       21:57.5     Randy Maya                Tucson           M45-49       8      M48    07:04.1
73       22:02.7     Austin Lenhart            Tucson           M45-49       9      M47    07:05.7
74       22:06.1     Erik Sanders              Tucson           M40-44       6      M44    07:06.8
75       22:10.7     Nathan Maya               Tucson           M01-15       3      M08    07:08.3
76       22:11.4     Larry Jean                Tucson           M25-29      12      M29    07:08.5
77       22:12.2     Steven Hollander          Tucson           M60-64       3      M60    07:08.8
78       22:12.8     Mark Nielson              Tucson           M30-34       9      M33    07:09.0
79       22:13.7     John Peterson             Tucson           M35-39       7      M37    07:09.3
80       22:14.3     Gregory Bauer             Tucson           M40-44       7      M42    07:09.5
81       22:17.7     Norris Taylor             Tucson           M65-69       1       M     07:10.6
82       22:20.2     Jeremiah Dehner           Sierra Vista     M30-34      10      M32    07:11.4
83       22:24.8     Blake Kelly               Tucson           M50-54       8      M50    07:12.8
84       22:25.7     Scott Safford             Tucson           M40-44       8      M40    07:13.1
85       22:26.9     Christopher High          Savannah         M35-39       8      M35    07:13.5
86       22:28.1     Charles Goanason          Tucson           M20-24       3      M24    07:13.9
87       22:29.6     Unknown Runner                                                        07:14.4
88       22:32.6     Coley Ward                Tucson           M30-34      11      M30    07:15.4
89       22:33.5     James Mills               Tucson           M40-44       9      M40    07:15.6
90       22:34.3     Nathaniel Hart            Tucson           M25-29      13      M27    07:15.9
91       22:35.6     Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck        Tucson           F30-34       3      F34    07:16.3
92       22:35.8     Michael Neighbors         Vail             M40-44      10      M43    07:16.4
93       22:40.5     Kevin Carstensen          Tucson           M20-24       4      M23    07:17.9
94       22:42.9     Luis Figueroa             Tucson           M55-59       3      M56    07:18.7
95       22:44.1     Dennis Bonilla            Tucson           M50-54       9      M51    07:19.1
96       22:44.8     Tess Hiller               Tucson           F20-24       1      F22    07:19.3
97       22:45.5     Hugh Hiller               Tucson           M20-24       5      M20    07:19.5
98       22:47.9     Benjamin Daines           Tucson           M01-15       4      M14    07:20.3
99       22:51.6     Adam Renner               Tucson           M40-44      11      M41    07:21.5
100      22:52.8     Kevin Flaherty            Tucson           M25-29      14      M26    07:21.9
101      22:54.5     Bruce Conley              Sahuarita        M45-49      10      M45    07:22.4
102      22:57.3     Craig Dabler              Tucson           M45-49      11      M46    07:23.3
103      23:00.3     Robert Asher              Tucson           M45-49      12      M48    07:24.3
104      23:03.4     Joe Wasiak                Tucson           M50-54      10      M51    07:25.3
105      23:05.4     Celestino Fernandez       Tucson           M60-64       4      M60    07:25.9
106      23:10.4     Christine Capaccio        Tucson           F40-44       2      F42    07:27.5
107      23:12.4     Claude Plymate            Tucson           M50-54      11      M52    07:28.2
108      23:13.2     Holly Justice             Tucson           F30-34       4      F32    07:28.4
109      23:14.6     Cindy Schnell             Tucson           F40-44       3      F40    07:28.9
110      23:25.9     Chris Rogers              Tucson           M30-34      12      M30    07:32.5
111      23:26.7     J.J. Green                Tucson           M55-59       4      M58    07:32.8
112      23:28.3     Sonya Spolsky             Tucson           F30-34       5      F33    07:33.3
113      23:29.2     Bruce Gungle              Tucson           M50-54      12      M51    07:33.6
114      23:29.9     Wayne Rogers              Tucson           M50-54      13      M53    07:33.8
115      23:30.5     Amanda Amoros             Tucson           F30-34       6      F30    07:34.0
116      23:31.3     Robb Baron                Tucson           M60-64       5      M63    07:34.2
117      23:35.1     Marjorie Becklund         Tucson           F50-54       2      F51    07:35.5
118      23:36.7     Dave Samer                Tucson           M40-44      12      M44    07:36.0
119      23:37.0     Lisa Marsalek             Tucson           F25-29       2      F26    07:36.1
120      23:37.7     Dendy Wuehler             Centralia        M60-64       6      M64    07:36.3
121      23:38.8     Keith St. John            Tucson           M55-59       5      M57    07:36.7
122      23:39.7     Savannah Maya             Tucson           F01-15       1      F10    07:37.0
123      23:41.2     Rachel Hilgeford          Tucson           F45-49       1      F47    07:37.4
124      23:46.0     Stephanie Pendrys         Tucson           F25-29       3      F27    07:39.0
125      23:46.7     John Puckett              Belton           M40-44      13      M43    07:39.2
126      23:48.9     Kevin Wohlgemuth          Tucson           M25-29      15      M27    07:39.9
127      23:51.6     Doreen Castillo           Tucson           F40-44       4      F44    07:40.8
128      23:53.4     John Callahan             Tucson           M45-49      13      M47    07:41.4
129      23:54.2     Renee Webb                Tucson           F40-44       5      F42    07:41.6
130      23:55.7     Matt Danner               Tucson           M35-39       9      M38    07:42.1
131      23:55.8     Joel Acken                Tucson           M30-34      13      M32    07:42.2
132      23:57.6     Paul Ecelbarger           Tucson           M40-44      14      M40    07:42.7
133      24:03.2     Andrew Borden             Tucson           M20-24       6      M23    07:44.5
134      24:05.0     Sabine Harrington         Philadelphia     F16-19       1      F18    07:45.1
135      24:05.6     Luis Migoni               Tucson           M25-29      16      M28    07:45.3
136      24:06.2     Angela Hermoian           Tucson           F20-24       2      F24    07:45.5
137      24:07.0     Rose Mcandrew             Tucson           F25-29       4      F25    07:45.7
138      24:08.0     Bethany Burger            Tucson           F25-29       5      F26    07:46.1
139      24:08.9     Tim Ronan                 Tucson           M01-15       5      M12    07:46.4
140      24:10.3     Paul Kuider               Tucson           M35-39      10      M37    07:46.8
141      24:17.4     Thomas Walsh              Tucson           M25-29      17      M28    07:49.1
142      24:19.9     Sean Coen                 Tucson           M35-39      11      M35    07:49.9
143      24:20.4     Partick Lopez             Tucson           M01-15       6      M14    07:50.1
144      24:21.1     Melody Mustafa            Tucson           F50-54       3      F51    07:50.3
145      24:23.3     Veronica Bray             Tucson           F25-29       6      F28    07:51.0
146      24:23.6     Lisa Tush                 Mesa             F45-49       2      F46    07:51.1
147      24:24.2     Shawna Bedoka             Marana           F30-34       7      F30    07:51.3
148      24:24.6     Joe Faulk                 Tucson           M45-49      14      M47    07:51.4
149      24:25.3     Teresa Biache             Tucson           F35-39       2      F38    07:51.6
150      24:25.6     Jennifer Hardy            Tucson           F35-39       3      F36    07:51.7
151      24:31.5     Bill Zellers              Tucson           M30-34      14      M34    07:53.6
152      24:34.5     Paul Robilia              Marana           M70-74       1      M73    07:54.6
153      24:35.1     Daniela Diamente          Tucson           F30-34       8      F31    07:54.8
154      24:35.5     Ignacio Rivera De Rosales Tucson           M30-34      15      M30    07:54.9
155      24:35.8     James Passannanti         Tucson           M35-39      12      M35    07:55.0
156      24:37.0     Pat Muldowney             Tucson           M45-49      15      M45    07:55.4
157      24:38.2     Coco Horner               Vail             F25-29       7      F27    07:55.8
158      24:38.7     Keith Schlottman          Tucson           M40-44      15      M42    07:55.9
159      24:41.1     Sterling Throssell        Tucson           M20-24       7      M24    07:56.7
160      24:44.0     Paul Landon               Tucson           M30-34      16      M30    07:57.6
161      24:44.5     Christina Kaufman         Tucson           F30-34       9      F32    07:57.8
162      24:45.2     Abraham Jones             Tucson           M40-44      16      M40    07:58.0
163      24:45.9     Jerry Cagle               Tucson           M55-59       6      M57    07:58.3
164      24:46.3     Ryan Oswald               Marana           M35-39      13      M38    07:58.4
165      24:46.9     Dave Johnston             Tucson           M35-39      14      M39    07:58.6
166      24:47.3     Melissa Benton            Tucson           F25-29       8      F25    07:58.7
167      24:51.8     Peter Ruggles             Benson           M50-54      14      M50    08:00.2
168      24:53.3     Galena Robinson           Tucson           F30-34      10      F33    08:00.6
169      24:58.1     Teresa Bippert-Plymate    Tucson           F50-54       4      F53    08:02.2
170      25:04.3     Veronique Poulin          Tucson           F30-34      11      F34    08:04.2
171      25:04.7     Tyler Johnson             Vail             M25-29      18      M27    08:04.3
172      25:05.6     Reily Schnell             Tucson           F01-15       2      F13    08:04.6
173      25:09.4     Leo Richard               Tucson           M55-59       7      M58    08:05.8
174      25:10.2     James Sankey              Tucson           M25-29      19      M29    08:06.1
175      25:11.4     Christobal Garcia         Tucson           M30-34      17      M34    08:06.5
176      25:14.6     Unknown Runner                                                        08:07.5
177      25:14.8     Candace Engelhardt        Tucson           F25-29       9      F27    08:07.6
178      25:15.8     Mike Pratt                Tucson           M50-54      15      M52    08:07.9
179      25:18.8     Peter Loiselle            Tucson           M55-59       8      M59    08:08.9
180      25:19.2     Matt Rothman              Tucson           M35-39      15      M38    08:09.0
181      25:19.7     Sean Camacho              Tucson           M25-29      20      M26    08:09.2
182      25:20.9     TJ McGreevy               Tucson           M45-49      16      M49    08:09.5
183      25:21.6     Robin Gerard              Tucson           F50-54       5      F51    08:09.7
184      25:22.7     Meg Chapman               Tucson           F30-34      12      F32    08:10.1
185      25:26.1     Barbara Dolan             Tucson           F30-34      13      F31    08:11.2
186      25:26.7     Patrick Falkenstine       Tucson           M40-44      17      M43    08:11.4
187      25:31.8     Sergio Mireles            Tucson           M55-59       9      M57    08:13.0
188      25:32.6     Gregory Rentfrow          Tucson           M35-39      16      M35    08:13.3
189      25:36.2     Gretchen Roward           Tucson           F45-49       3      F46    08:14.5
190      25:36.7     Christine Willmott        Tucson           F20-24       3      F21    08:14.6
191      25:39.5     Katie Olson               Tucson           F20-24       4      F24    08:15.5
192      25:39.7     Courtney Wheatley         Tucson           F20-24       5      F23    08:15.6
193      25:43.0     Rene Richardson           Tucson           F45-49       4      F48    08:16.6
194      25:46.0     Kristina Hoekstra         Tucson           F30-34      14      F30    08:17.6
195      25:46.4     David Soto                Tucson           M50-54      16      M54    08:17.8
196      25:47.3     Allison Bishop            Vail             F25-29      10      F28    08:18.0
197      25:47.9     Michael Martinez          Tucson           M30-34      18      M31    08:18.2
198      25:50.2     Rey Bracamonte            Coolidge         M30-34      19      M32    08:19.0
199      25:53.4     Michael Mann              Tucson           M40-44      18      M43    08:20.0
200      25:56.5     Jane Kattapong            Tucson           F45-49       5      F48    08:21.0
201      25:57.2     Michelle Kaseler          Tucson           F30-34      15      F34    08:21.2
202      26:00.8     Randy Pella               Oro Valley       M35-39      17      M35    08:22.4
203      26:02.4     Donald Byrd               Tucson           M30-34      20      M31    08:22.9
204      26:02.8     George Mathes             Green Valley     M75-79       1      M75    08:23.0
205      26:03.5     Josephine Bayang          Tucson           F25-29      11      F29    08:23.2
206      26:04.0     Laura Sheets              Tucson           F25-29      12      F27    08:23.4
207      26:08.4     Paul Sheets               Tucson           M30-34      21      M31    08:24.8
208      26:08.5     Kristina Bergdahl         Tucson           F20-24       6      F24    08:24.9
209      26:08.9     Tom Berning               Tucson           M55-59      10      M56    08:25.0
210      26:11.1     Unknown Runner                                                        08:25.7
211      26:13.6     Christopher Satchell      Tucson           M25-29      21      M29    08:26.5
212      26:15.9     Jessie Shinn              Tucson           F35-39       4      F39    08:27.2
213      26:16.4     Andrew Bunning            Tucson           M45-49      17      M45    08:27.4
214      26:17.0     Bob Shapiro               Tucson           M60-64       7      M62    08:27.6
215      26:20.2     Stephen Brewer            Tucson           M55-59      11      M57    08:28.6
216      26:21.6     Roger Shanley             Tucson           M55-59      12      M57    08:29.1
217      26:21.9     Rachel Holt               Tucson           F30-34      16      F33    08:29.2
218      26:22.2     Jack Quenelle             Tucson           M01-15       7      M14    08:29.3
219      26:22.6     Guy Mcarthur              Tucson           M35-39      18      M38    08:29.4
220      26:23.3     Ben Esparea               Tucson           M30-34      22      M34    08:29.6
221      26:27.0     Steve Taggart             Vail             M45-49      18      M48    08:30.8
222      26:28.2     Karen O'Hagan             Tucson           F25-29      13      F26    08:31.2
223      26:28.9     Patrick Richardson        Tucson           M20-24       8      M24    08:31.4
224      26:30.3     Pedro Avila               Tucson           M35-39      19      M37    08:31.9
225      26:30.8     Ed Berkley                Tucson           M55-59      13      M59    08:32.0
226      26:32.8     Alan Bauer                Tucson           M50-54      17      M54    08:32.7
227      26:33.5     Gabriela Lopez            Tucson           F35-39       5      F35    08:32.9
228      26:36.7     Chris Garcia              Vail             F40-44       6      F40    08:33.9
229      26:41.6     Josh Underwood            Apache Junction  M20-24       9      M24    08:35.5
230      26:41.9     Tracy Hagerty             Tucson           F35-39       6      F37    08:35.6
231      26:42.1     Unknown Runner                                                        08:35.7
232      26:42.8     Frank Moreno              Tucson           M40-44      19      M42    08:35.9
233      26:43.4     Jeff Weise                Tucson           M55-59      14      M56    08:36.1
234      26:46.7     Fredrick Hernandez        Benson           M40-44      20      M44    08:37.1
235      26:47.3     Brice Helms               Tucson           M30-34      24      M31    08:37.3
236      26:50.9     Steve Pothier             Tucson           M45-49      19      M49    08:38.5
237      26:53.1     Matthew Garside           Tucson           M25-29      22      M25    08:39.2
238      26:54.3     Gary Giese                Tucson           M65-69       2      M66    08:39.6
239      26:54.8     Mike Erickson             Tucson           M40-44      21      M41    08:39.8
240      26:55.6     Johnny Rivera             Tucson           M20-24      10      M24    08:40.0
241      26:56.1     Holly  Kirchberger        Tucson           F25-29      14      F25    08:40.2
242      26:56.5     Marcus Titus              Tucson           M20-24      11      M24    08:40.3
243      26:56.9     Cole Dearman-Moore        Tucson           M16-19      13      M16    08:40.4
244      26:57.2     Zach Hancock              Tucson           M25-29      23      M29    08:40.5
245      27:00.2     Greg Goodman              Tucson           M50-54      18      M51    08:41.5
246      27:05.1     Wayne Coates              Sonoita          M60-64       8      M62    08:43.1
247      27:06.9     Katie Beals               Tucson           F20-24       7      F24    08:43.6
248      27:09.4     Daryll Brosanders         Tucson           M35-39      20      M39    08:44.5
249      27:13.5     Arthur Back               Sahuarita        M25-29      24      M28    08:45.8
250      27:13.8     Shane Passon              Tucson           M25-29      25      M28    08:45.9
251      27:14.4     Aubrey Dehn               Tucson           F25-29      15      F25    08:46.1
252      27:15.0     Wayne Satten              Tucson           M50-54      19      M50    08:46.2
253      27:15.4     Jay Hardin                Tucson           M35-39      21      M36    08:46.4
254      27:15.8     Nicole Smith              Tucson           F25-29      16      F28    08:46.5
255      27:16.2     Gregory Gauthier          Tucson           M50-54      20      M51    08:46.6
256      27:18.5     Adam Roberts              Tucson           M20-24      12      M24    08:47.4
257      27:18.5     Joshua Cheek              Tucson           M30-34      25      M33    08:47.4
258      27:21.1     Marti Ackermann           Tucson           F40-44       7      F40    08:48.2
259      27:24.2     Jessica Mattia-Barry      Tucson           F35-39       7      F37    08:49.2
260      27:24.6     Dan  Leonard              Tucson           M35-39      22      M36    08:49.3
261      27:31.7     Bobby Fisher              Tucson           M45-49      20      M47    08:51.6
262      27:32.4     Keith VanderPutten        Tucson           M20-24      13      M23    08:51.9
263      27:32.6     Anna Woodruff             Tucson           F30-34      17      F33    08:51.9
264      27:33.2     Jeremy Morin              Tucson           M20-24      14      M22    08:52.1
265      27:33.7     Rebecca Safford           Tucson           F30-34      18      F32    08:52.3
266      27:35.5     Anna-Britt Mahler         Tucson           F30-34      19      F30    08:52.9
267      27:37.7     Daniel Hofstadter         Tucson           M50-54      21      M52    08:53.6
268      27:38.4     Jeremy Saulter            Tucson           M25-29      26      M26    08:53.8
269      27:39.1     Paul Gomez                Tucson           M45-49      21      M45    08:54.0
270      27:40.4     Sarah Hernandez           Tucson           F20-24       8      F20    08:54.4
271      27:41.3     Bob Marshall              Tucson           M50-54      22      M54    08:54.7
272      27:42.1     Steve Sheldon             Tucson           M45-49      22      M45    08:55.0
273      27:43.9     Timarie Lambros           Tucson           F20-24       9      F22    08:55.6
274      27:45.4     Noelle Desha              Sahuarita        F25-29      17      F28    08:56.0
275      27:46.0     Dave Grant                Tucson           M35-39      23      M38    08:56.2
276      27:47.0     Sabrina Dohman            Tucson           F16-19       2      F18    08:56.5
277      27:47.6     Gary Denny                Tucson           M55-59      15      M59    08:56.7
278      27:48.8     Marcos Sr. Esparza        Tucson           M45-49      23      M47    08:57.1
279      27:50.9     Rebecca Coultas           Tucson           F20-24      10      F22    08:57.8
280      27:58.5     Erin Kinne                San Antonio      F25-29      18      F25    09:00.3
281      27:59.3     Mike Barry                Tucson           M45-49      24      M47    09:00.5
282      28:00.8     Holly Barzar              Sahuarita        F25-29      19      F27    09:01.0
283      28:01.3     Tye Stout                 Tucson           M40-44      22      M40    09:01.2
284      28:01.6     Wayne Eggman              Tucson           M50-54      23      M53    09:01.3
285      28:02.3     Elizabeth Freiberg        Tucson           F25-29      20      F27    09:01.5
286      28:03.1     Sheryl Felde              Tucson           F45-49       6      F49    09:01.7
287      28:03.9     Michael Sloan             Tucson           M35-39      24      M35    09:02.0
288      28:04.5     Ryan Embree               Tucson           M25-29      27      M29    09:02.2
289      28:04.9     Oscar Zamora              Tucson           M40-44      23      M40    09:02.3
290      28:05.4     Debbi Jensen              Tucson           F50-54       6      F51    09:02.5
291      28:05.7     Dana Karibian             Tucson           F45-49       7      F49    09:02.6
292      28:06.6     Maria Anderson            Tucson           F35-39       9      F36    09:02.9
293      28:06.7     Stephan Ackermann         Tucson           M40-44      24      M42    09:02.9
294      28:07.3     Matthew Fenton            Tucson           M35-39      25      M35    09:03.1
295      28:08.0     Nicholas Fontenot         Tucson           M20-24      15      M20    09:03.3
296      28:08.6     Mollie Chivington         Tucson           F25-29      21      F26    09:03.5
297      28:09.3     Brian Cunningham          Tucson           M30-34      26      M33    09:03.7
298      28:09.8     Craig Warlick             Livingston       M20-24      16      M22    09:03.9
299      28:10.5     Megan Dixon               Tucson           F30-34      20      F33    09:04.1
300      28:10.8     Amy Etheridge             Marana           F20-24      11      F23    09:04.2
301      28:11.1     Anne Hoff                 Tucson           F45-49       8      F49    09:04.3
302      28:11.4     Nick Paretti              Tucson           M30-34      27      M30    09:04.4
303      28:12.5     Lacey Orsini              Tucson           F30-34      21      F31    09:04.8
304      28:13.2     J Michael Ponce Ponce     Tucson           M60-64       9      M63    09:05.0
305      28:13.9     Nadine Merheb             Tucson           F16-19       3      F16    09:05.2
306      28:14.5     Unknown Runner                                                        09:05.4
307      28:19.3     Mark Mason                Tucson           M35-39      26      M38    09:06.9
308      28:23.2     Andrew Vasko              Tucson           M30-34      28      M34    09:08.2
309      28:24.3     Julie Perkins             Tucson           F45-49       9      F48    09:08.6
310      28:24.8     Debra Wheat               Tucson           F30-34      22      F30    09:08.7
311      28:25.3     Kathy Davis               Tucson           F50-54       7      F54    09:08.9
312      28:25.9     Todd Sadow                Tucson           M30-34      29      M32    09:09.1
313      28:26.7     Andrea Velazco            Marana           F35-39      10      F36    09:09.3
314      28:27.4     Michelle Vigil            Tucson           F25-29      22      F27    09:09.6
315      28:28.0     Becky Harper              Tucson           F55-59       1      F55    09:09.7
316      28:28.7     Patrick Fahring           Tucson           M25-29      28      M28    09:10.0
317      28:30.0     Anne Johnson              Tucson           F35-39      11      F36    09:10.4
318      28:34.8     Rachel Mindell            Tucson           F30-34      23      F31    09:11.9
319      28:36.4     Keli Perino               Tucson           F20-24      12      F23    09:12.5
320      28:37.1     Tim Craven                Tucson           M40-44      25      M44    09:12.7
321      28:37.6     Anita Johnstun            Sierra Vista     F50-54       8      F51    09:12.8
322      28:40.4     Allison Dehner            Sierra Vista     F30-34      24      F30    09:13.7
323      28:44.1     Deanna Story              Tucson           F16-19       4      F19    09:14.9
324      28:44.7     Tim Story                 Tucson           M40-44      26      M44    09:15.1
325      28:45.6     Linda Scheu               Tucson           F35-39      12      F36    09:15.4
326      29:00.9     Dana Hobbs                Marana           M20-24      17      M23    09:20.3
327      29:06.8     Stacey Forsyth            Tucson           F35-39      13      F37    09:22.2
328      29:08.4     Nikki Johnson             Vail             F25-29      23      F27    09:22.8
329      29:08.7     Melinda Faulkner          Tucson           F45-49      10      F48    09:22.9
330      29:10.1     Kristine Massey           Tucson           F30-34      25      F33    09:23.3
331      29:10.6     Kristin More              Tempe            F25-29      24      F26    09:23.4
332      29:10.6     Charlie Chu               Tucson           M25-29      29      M28    09:23.4
333      29:10.6     Craig Honeker             Vail             M35-39      27      M35    09:23.4
334      29:10.6     Jody Pirtle               Douglas          F35-39      14      F38    09:23.4
335      29:10.6     Laura Ballesteros         Tucson           F25-29      25      F28    09:23.5
336      29:10.6     Bill Hill                 Green Valley     M65-69       3      M67    09:23.5
337      29:10.6     Allen Nolden              Marana           M30-34      30      M32    09:23.5
338      29:11.5     Mike Arellano             Tucson           M50-54      24      M50    09:23.8
339      29:11.6     Brette Hoyt               Tucson           F20-24      13      F21    09:23.8
340      29:12.9     Petra Gronenberg          Tucson           F55-59       2      F55    09:24.2
341      29:12.9     Elizabeth Spraker         Tucson           F25-29      26      F26    09:24.2
342      29:12.9     Dan Shapiro               Sahuarita        M30-34      31      M32    09:24.2
343      29:16.0     Azi Hafizi                Tucson           F25-29      27      F28    09:25.2
344      29:16.4     Joanie Rogucki            Green Valley     F55-59       3      F56    09:25.3
345      29:18.7     Erica Hoffman             Tucson           F30-34      26      F31    09:26.1
346      29:19.1     Kristen Mitchell          Oro Valley       F30-34      27      F32    09:26.2
347      29:27.4     Katie Southam             Oro Valley       F30-34      28      F30    09:28.9
348      29:28.2     Marc Janis                Tucson           M60-64      10      M62    09:29.1
349      29:28.5     Eric Kelley               Tucson           M30-34      32      M33    09:29.2
350      29:29.6     Davider Conley            Tucson           F35-39      15      F38    09:29.6
351      29:29.9     Clarence Harper           Tucson           M55-59      16      M55    09:29.7
352      29:34.1     Barbara Mclean            Tucson           F45-49      11      F47    09:31.0
353      29:35.9     Jade Martin               Oro Valley       F25-29      28      F26    09:31.6
354      29:36.6     Greg Cameron              Tucson           M30-34      33      M31    09:31.8
355      29:40.2     Craig Sumberg             Tucson           M45-49      25      M48    09:33.0
356      29:41.7     Jodi Seginak              Tucson           F30-34      29      F32    09:33.5
357      29:42.9     Danielle Barraza          Tucson           F?                   F?    09:33.9
358      29:46.1     Margaret Taylor           Tucson           F25-29      29      F27    09:34.9
359      29:46.5     Jim Osman                 Chandler         M60-64      11      M62    09:35.0
360      29:47.2     Holli Horak               Tucson           F40-44       8      F41    09:35.2
361      29:52.3     Angela Walz               Tucson           F35-39      16      F38    09:36.9
362      29:52.7     Patrick Garretson         Oro Valley       M40-44      27      M42    09:37.0
363      29:58.3     Judy Lewis                Tucson           F50-54       9      F52    09:38.8
364      30:02.2     Shannon Conner            Tucson           F35-39      17      F38    09:40.1
365      30:04.6     Scott Simonson            Tucson           M35-39      28      M38    09:40.8
366      30:05.9     Mike Schneider            Tucson           M35-39      29      M36    09:41.3
367      30:07.6     Michael John Greene       Tucson           M40-44      28      M43    09:41.8
368      30:10.6     Tim Bentley               Tucson           M40-44      29      M43    09:42.8
369      30:14.2     Jason Willard             Tucson           M35-39      30      M37    09:43.9
370      30:16.4     Kelly Button              Tucson           F16-19       5      F18    09:44.6
371      30:17.4     Holly  Leonard            Tucson           F35-39      18      F35    09:45.0
372      30:20.3     Erica Roberts             Tucson           F20-24      14      F24    09:45.9
373      30:21.8     Julie Deneker             Oro Valley       F30-34      30      F34    09:46.4
374      30:23.1     Cori Daines               Tucson           F40-44       9      F43    09:46.8
375      30:24.4     Nancy Milburn             Tucson           F65-69       1      F65    09:47.2
376      30:25.7     Emily Daw                 Tucson           F20-24      15      F21    09:47.6
377      30:26.8     Erwin Chan                Tucson           M30-34      34      M31    09:48.0
378      30:27.9     Alan Struthers            Marana           M40-44      30      M40    09:48.3
379      30:28.2     Katherine Struthers       Marana           F25-29      30      F26    09:48.4
380      30:28.5     Josh Smith                Tucson           M30-34      35      M31    09:48.5
381      30:28.8     Bob Sokoloski             Tucson           M45-49      26      M47    09:48.6
382      30:29.1     Mike Polletta             Oro Valley       M40-44      31      M41    09:48.7
383      30:29.1     Steve Walter              Tucson           M60-64      12      M64    09:48.7
384      30:29.1     Paul Kruppenbacher        Tucson           M65-69       4      M66    09:48.7
385      30:29.1     Anna Contreras            Marana           F25-29      31      F29    09:48.7
386      30:29.1     Karen Mattull             Tucson           F30-34      31      F34    09:48.7
387      30:29.1     Tim Froebe                Tucson           M50-54      25      M50    09:48.7
388      30:29.1     Maggie Austin             Tucson           F25-29      32      F28    09:48.7
389      30:29.1     Megan Black               Tucson           F25-29      33      F25    09:48.7
390      30:32.8     Christine Ollerton        Casa Grande      F45-49      12      F46    09:49.9
391      30:36.5     Josh Robinson             Tucson           M30-34      36      M34    09:51.1
392      30:36.9     Christian Vandyke         Surprise         M01-15       8      M08    09:51.2
393      30:38.8     Gary Bronson              Tucson           M35-39      31      M39    09:51.8
394      30:39.2     John Kovacik              Tucson           M55-59      17      M58    09:52.0
395      30:39.8     Abraham Hudak             Tucson           M01-15       9      M12    09:52.2
396      30:40.2     Tracey Lacroix            Tucson           F30-34      32      F30    09:52.3
397      30:40.6     Michelle Spohn            Vail             F45-49      13      F48    09:52.4
398      30:41.3     Courtney Shelton          Tucson           F01-15       3      F14    09:52.7
399      30:43.4     Alana Erchull             Tucson           F01-15       4      F14    09:53.3
400      30:44.4     Jocelyn Riley             Tucson           F55-59       4      F56    09:53.7
401      30:45.5     Sharon Pascoe             Tucson           F55-59       5      F56    09:54.0
402      30:46.0     Jeanne Snell              Tucson           F45-49      14      F46    09:54.2
403      30:50.2     Nathan Horner             Vail             M30-34      37      M33    09:55.5
404      30:51.3     Marty Michelson           Gilbert          M60-64      13      M63    09:55.9
405      30:52.7     Will Chapman              Tucson           M?                   M     09:56.3
406      30:54.5     Kenneth Carlson           Oro Valley       M55-59      18      M56    09:56.9
407      30:57.7     Tony Starks               Marana           M30-34      38      M33    09:57.9
408      30:59.2     Carla Engelke             Tucson           F30-34      33      F31    09:58.4
409      31:00.9     Katie Rivera              Tucson           F25-29      34      F29    09:59.0
410      31:01.6     Ronald Lumm               Tucson           M60-64      14      M62    09:59.2
411      31:02.0     Leslie Peck               Vail             F45-49      15      F48    09:59.3
412      31:02.4     Noah Hummer               Vail             M30-34      39      M31    09:59.5
413      31:02.4     Matt Frantz               Tucson           M50-54      26      M52    09:59.5
414      31:02.4     Tina Vindiola             Oracle           F50-54      10      F51    09:59.5
415      31:02.4     Kelly Parker              Tucson           F35-39      19      F39    09:59.5
416      31:02.4     Misty Hummer              Vail             F30-34      34      F30    09:59.5
417      31:02.4     Pam Hoyt                  Tucson           F50-54      11      F53    09:59.5
418      31:02.4     John Hudak                Tucson           M50-54      27      M53    09:59.5
419      31:02.4     Jonathon Powers           Tucson           M25-29      30      M28    09:59.5
420      31:05.1     Ayde Auila                Tucson           F25-29      35      F29    10:00.3
421      31:05.5     Marion Birdsall           Tucson           F01-15       5      F15    10:00.5
422      31:06.2     Kate Oubre                Tucson           F40-44      10      F41    10:00.7
423      31:06.8     Diana Schroeder           Tucson           F35-39      20      F38    10:00.8
424      31:07.6     Mckenzie Liberty-Bibbens  Tucson           F01-15       6      F15    10:01.1
425      31:08.1     Pamela Liberty            Tucson           F50-54      12      F54    10:01.3
426      31:13.3     John Lindskog             Tucson           M30-34      40      M34    10:03.0
427      31:14.5     Avery Coranillo           Tucson           M01-15      10      M12    10:03.3
428      31:15.0     Sarah Erehull             Tucson           F16-19       6      F16    10:03.5
429      31:15.4     Lydia Rogan               Tucson           F40-44      11      F44    10:03.6
430      31:15.8     Rachel Van Daalwyk        Tucson           F30-34      35      F30    10:03.8
431      31:16.4     Constantino Georgelos     Tucson           M45-49      27      M49    10:04.0
432      31:16.6     Brian Conrad              Tucson           M35-39      32      M39    10:04.0
433      31:18.9     John Reinagel             Sahuarita        M30-34      41      M34    10:04.8
434      31:19.4     Tricia Conrad             Tucson           F35-39      21      F36    10:04.9
435      31:19.9     Sharon Fern               Tucson           F40-44      12      F43    10:05.1
436      31:20.5     Katherine Bauer           Tucson           F40-44      13      F42    10:05.3
437      31:20.9     Mary-Beth Savel           Tucson           F50-54      13      F50    10:05.4
438      31:23.5     Steve Wagner              Tucson           M30-34      42      M32    10:06.2
439      31:23.7     Dany Barnette             Sierra Vista     F40-44      14      F44    10:06.3
440      31:25.6     Kim Fernandez             Tucson           F50-54      14      F51    10:06.9
441      31:26.3     Elyssa Mayhall            Poway            F30-34      36      F30    10:07.1
442      31:27.9     Maria Rivera              Tucson           F30-34      37      F34    10:07.7
443      31:28.2     Lori Enos                 Tucson           F40-44      15      F41    10:07.7
444      31:31.4     Kirk Hawksworth           Tucson           M40-44      32      M40    10:08.8
445      31:32.5     Victor Zazueta            Tucson           M60-64      15      M60    10:09.1
446      31:33.5     Chuck Schroll             Tucson           M55-59      19      M59    10:09.4
447      31:34.4     Kacy McKeown              Tucson           F55-59       6      F56    10:09.7
448      31:42.1     Brian Kimminau            Tucson           M45-49      28      M47    10:12.2
449      31:42.7     Holly Skinner             Tucson           F40-44      16      F40    10:12.4
450      31:43.5     Jennifer Stoddard         Tucson           F30-34      38      F33    10:12.7
451      31:43.9     Erika Shioya              Denver           F25-29      36      F26    10:12.8
452      31:45.1     Daniel Quigley            Tucson           M45-49      29      M49    10:13.2
453      31:45.6     Holly  Recher             Tucson           F25-29      37      F29    10:13.4
454      31:46.2     Jacque Brusting           Tucson           F16-19       7      F19    10:13.5
455      31:46.8     Clariza Clark             Tucson           F40-44      17      F40    10:13.7
456      31:47.3     Diana Valenzuela          Tucson           F40-44      18      F40    10:13.9
457      31:47.8     Evan Canham               Tucson           M20-24      18      M22    10:14.1
458      31:51.9     Sean Clark                Tucson           M35-39      33      M38    10:15.4
459      31:59.2     Diana Figueroa            Tucson           F25-29      38      F28    10:17.7
460      31:59.8     Maeve Shaughnessy         Tucson           F20-24      16      F23    10:17.9
461      32:00.3     Chad Horton               Sahuarita        M30-34      43      M33    10:18.1
462      32:00.9     Nancy Ronan               Tucson           F50-54      15      F50    10:18.3
463      32:01.5     Michael Skoufis           Sahuarita        M35-39      34      M35    10:18.5
464      32:02.0     Robert Delaney            Tucson           M55-59      20      M59    10:18.6
465      32:02.5     Melissa Miller            Tucson           F50-54      16      F51    10:18.8
466      32:03.2     Gregory Morris            Tucson           M35-39      35      M39    10:19.0
467      32:03.5     Lori Kirkpatrick          Tucson           F35-39      22      F38    10:19.1
468      32:04.2     Laura Aldag               Tucson           F45-49      16      F48    10:19.3
469      32:04.2     Curtis Reinbold           Tucson           M55-59      21      M56    10:19.3
470      32:04.2     Chris Reinbold            Tucson           M01-15      11      M15    10:19.3
471      32:04.2     Richard Rhinesmith        Tucson           M60-64      16      M60    10:19.3
472      32:19.5     Brett Lindskog            Tucson           M25-29      31      M29    10:24.3
473      32:21.9     Bryce Wolfe               Tucson           M30-34      44      M33    10:25.0
474      32:21.9     Stefanie Shutley          Tucson           F20-24      17      F24    10:25.0
475      32:25.9     Scott Daniels             Tucson           M40-44      33      M40    10:26.3
476      32:28.5     Jessie Evans-Schroeder    Tucson           F35-39      23      F35    10:27.2
477      32:29.1     Amy Hernandez             Tucson           F30-34      39      F34    10:27.4
478      32:31.1     Patricia Sinkula          Tucson           F50-54      17      F54    10:28.0
479      32:36.6     Hope Jones                Tucson           F35-39      24      F37    10:29.8
480      32:37.5     Michael Gerhart           Tucson           M30-34      45      M32    10:30.0
481      32:38.6     Nadia Carillo             Oro Valley       F50-54      18      F51    10:30.4
482      32:41.3     Dameon Ortiz              Tucson           M35-39      36      M35    10:31.3
483      32:42.9     Colleen Quigley           Tucson           F20-24      18      F20    10:31.8
484      32:43.9     Lymaris Cabrera           Tucson           M25-29      32      M29    10:32.1
485      32:44.6     Breland Atkinson          Tucson           F30-34      40      F33    10:32.3
486      32:45.4     Andrew Clark              Tucson           M30-34      46      M30    10:32.6
487      32:48.0     Francine Smith            Tucson           F40-44      19      F42    10:33.4
488      32:48.5     Elizabeth (Lisa) Garcia   Tucson           F30-34      41      F32    10:33.6
489      32:49.2     Patricia Wiercinski       Sonoita          F45-49      17      F45    10:33.8
490      32:52.4     Suzanne Cubel             Arizona City     M50-54      28      M53    10:34.9
491      32:55.0     Sandra Garcia             Tucson           F40-44      20      F40    10:35.7
492      32:55.7     Lindsay Brown             Tucson           F30-34      42      F33    10:35.9
493      32:56.8     Suzie Corona              Tucson           F35-39      25      F37    10:36.3
494      32:57.5     Tannus Joubert            Tucson           F25-29      39      F26    10:36.5
495      32:58.5     Tia Burley                Tucson           F25-29      40      F29    10:36.8
496      32:59.2     Quintina Jones            Sahuarita        F25-29      41      F26    10:37.0
497      32:59.9     Angela Rada               Tucson           F25-29      42      F27    10:37.3
498      33:01.2     George O'Brien            Tucson           M35-39      37      M39    10:37.7
499      33:01.7     Danny Wilson              Tucson           M25-29      33      M25    10:37.8
500      33:02.2     Kerrie Deberry            Tucson           F25-29      43      F27    10:38.0
501      33:02.8     Brooke Beam               Tucson           F30-34      43      F32    10:38.2
502      33:03.3     Ronwyn Fritz              Tucson           F45-49      18      F48    10:38.4
503      33:03.9     Nick Cajero               Tucson           M55-59      22      M55    10:38.6
504      33:04.8     Carrie Farnsworth         Tucson           F30-34      44      F33    10:38.8
505      33:09.5     Gwyn Higbee               Sahuarita        F45-49      19      F47    10:40.3
506      33:19.6     Shelley Nordling          Phoenix          F30-34      45      F31    10:43.6
507      33:20.4     Mara Rutten               Tucson           F35-39      26      F38    10:43.9
508      33:21.5     Sue Lowry                 Tucson           F50-54      19      F52    10:44.2
509      33:21.9     Maureen Delage            Tucson           F55-59       7      F55    10:44.3
510      33:22.6     David Canham              Scottsdale       M50-54      29      M50    10:44.6
511      33:23.1     Emmanuel McCrohan         Tucson           M01-15      12      M08    10:44.7
512      33:24.0     Jamie Underwood           Tucson           F25-29      44      F25    10:45.0
513      33:24.7     Rachel Christian          Tucson           F25-29      45      F29    10:45.3
514      33:25.4     Lisa Wagenheim            Tucson           F35-39      27      F37    10:45.5
515      33:26.1     Anarce Giblin             Tucson           F35-39      28      F36    10:45.7
516      33:27.5     Eudene Lupino             Tucson           F60-64       1      F64    10:46.2
517      33:27.8     Larry Hecker              Tucson           M60-64      17      M62    10:46.2
518      33:28.9     Jon Rowley                Tucson           M45-49      30      M45    10:46.6
519      33:29.6     Gordon Roediger           Tucson           M55-59      23      M57    10:46.8
520      33:32.7     Karen Arrieta             Tucson           F40-44      21      F41    10:47.8
521      33:35.0     Dante Ajvix               Tucson           M01-15      13      M15    10:48.6
522      33:35.5     Dave Beeson               Tucson           M?                   M     10:48.7
523      33:36.4     Sandy Owen                Tucson           F40-44      22      F41    10:49.0
524      33:36.6     Jeff Wilson               Tucson           M25-29      34      M28    10:49.1
525      33:37.1     Virginia Daversa          Tucson           F55-59       8      F59    10:49.3
526      33:37.1     Tina Churilla             Tucson           F45-49      20      F48    10:49.3
527      33:37.6     Isabel Nash               Tucson           F55-59       9      F56    10:49.4
528      33:38.5     Mary Lasser               Tucson           F45-49      21      F45    10:49.7
529      33:39.1     Charish Romero            Tucson           F35-39      29      F39    10:49.9
530      33:40.3     Richard Wilson            Oro Valley       M75-79       2      M78    10:50.3
531      33:41.0     Katrina Dimitroff         Tucson           F30-34      46      F34    10:50.5
532      33:41.5     Emily Kose                Tucson           F25-29      46      F29    10:50.7
533      33:42.6     Kevin Kose                Tucson           M30-34      47      M31    10:51.0
534      33:42.7     Chris Pagliarulo          Tucson           M35-39      38      M37    10:51.0
535      33:44.7     Kristy Tanner             Tucson           F35-39      30      F35    10:51.7
536      33:45.7     Erica Anderson            Sierra Vista     F35-39      31      F36    10:52.0
537      33:46.4     Daniel Funk               Tucson           M35-39      39      M38    10:52.2
538      33:47.7     Zadia Danner              Tucson           F35-39      32      F37    10:52.6
539      33:50.4     Missa Baker               Tucson           F16-19       8      F19    10:53.5
540      33:51.4     Melanie Brown             Tucson           F20-24      19      F24    10:53.8
541      33:53.9     Susan Baker               Tucson           F55-59      10      F56    10:54.7
542      33:54.3     Alex Quenelle             Tucson           M01-15      14      M12    10:54.8
543      33:58.5     Kristen Quenelle          Tucson           F40-44      23      F43    10:56.1
544      33:59.5     Lindsay Horton            Sahuarita        F25-29      47      F29    10:56.5
545      34:02.5     Terry Middagh             Tucson           M60-64      18      M62    10:57.4
546      34:02.9     John Morrissey            Tucson           M20-24      19      M22    10:57.5
547      34:04.2     Brenda Middagh            Tucson           F55-59      11      F57    10:58.0
548      34:04.9     Linda Valencia            Tucson           F45-49      22      F49    10:58.2
549      34:05.6     Anthony Raschke           Tucson           M25-29      35      M25    10:58.4
550      34:05.8     Adam Scafede              Marana           M25-29      36      M27    10:58.5
551      34:06.6     Kelley Helfand            Tucson           F35-39      33      F36    10:58.7
552      34:07.4     Sarah Welch               Tucson           F30-34      47      F31    10:59.0
553      34:07.8     Tom Richey                Tucson           M55-59      24      M56    10:59.1
554      34:09.5     Celina Fickett            Tucson           F25-29      48      F25    10:59.7
555      34:09.8     Nataly Samgordosky        Tucson           F25-29      49      F27    10:59.8
556      34:15.4     Joan Lonergan             Tucson           F20-24      20      F24    11:01.6
557      34:16.8     Connie Lopez              Tucson           F60-64       2      F60    11:02.0
558      34:19.6     Jocelyn Unger             Tucson           F30-34      48      F30    11:02.9
559      34:19.9     Diana Fassett             Tucson           F45-49      23      F45    11:03.0
560      34:20.2     Lisa Winans               Tucson           F40-44      24      F42    11:03.1
561      34:28.4     Lori Krause               Tucson           F45-49      24      F46    11:05.8
562      34:29.5     Darci Slaten              Tucson           F45-49      25      F45    11:06.1
563      34:34.3     Eric Huggins              Tucson           M30-34      48      M30    11:07.6
564      34:35.1     Rick Josepher             Parkland         M?                   M     11:07.9
565      34:35.9     Donna Lewandowski         Tucson           F40-44      25      F41    11:08.2
566      34:36.4     Deanna Landreville        Vail             F35-39      34      F38    11:08.3
567      34:39.5     Patricia Orosco           Tucson           F?                   F?    11:09.3
568      34:42.5     William Rowe              Tucson           M35-39      40      M37    11:10.3
569      34:42.5     Gloria Toone              Tucson           F50-54      20      F51    11:10.3
570      34:42.5     Sean Wilken               Tucson           M35-39      41      M39    11:10.3
571      34:42.8     Karen Wilken              Tucson           F30-34      49      F34    11:10.4
572      34:43.3     Kevin Loutfy              Tucson           M35-39      42      M38    11:10.5
573      34:44.6     Ashley Troggio            Tucson           F20-24      21      F24    11:11.0
574      34:46.0     Leslie Katz               Tucson           F50-54      21      F52    11:11.4
575      34:46.4     Leo Katz                  Tucson           M50-54      30      M54    11:11.5
576      34:46.8     Maralyn Goldstein         Tucson           F?                   F?    11:11.7
577      34:47.4     Joshua Bunch              Tucson           M20-24      20      M20    11:11.9
578      34:48.0     Adan McCrohan             Tucson           M01-15      15      M10    11:12.1
579      34:51.5     Veronica Galaviz          Tucson           F30-34      50      F31    11:13.2
580      34:52.6     Macie Tuidsosope          Tucson           F20-24      22      F22    11:13.5
581      34:52.9     Deana Bell                Tucson           M50-54      31      M53    11:13.6
582      34:53.4     Jamie Madden              Tucson           F20-24      23      F21    11:13.8
583      34:53.5     Teresa Concolino          Vail             F40-44      26      F44    11:13.8
584      34:54.6     Emily Sager               Tucson           F25-29      50      F28    11:14.2
585      34:54.6     Lori Huggins              Tucson           F30-34      51      F34    11:14.2
586      34:55.4     Jane Legore               Phoenix          F45-49      26      F47    11:14.5
587      34:55.6     Leigh Maine               Tucson           F25-29      51      F26    11:14.5
588      35:01.4     Amie Neighbors            Vail             F30-34      52      F34    11:16.4
589      35:03.0     Laura Lawrence            Oro Valley       F40-44      27      F43    11:16.9
590      35:03.5     Rodney Lawrence           Oro Valley       M50-54      32      M52    11:17.1
591      35:06.6     Donna Miller              Tucson           F45-49      27      F49    11:18.1
592      35:11.1     Bryan Jandorf             Vail             M30-34      49      M34    11:19.5
593      35:16.3     James Donovan             Tucson           M25-29      37      M27    11:21.2
594      35:16.9     Christine Kykgraaf        Tucson           F40-44      28      F40    11:21.4
595      35:16.9     Joe Kinman                Tucson           M40-44      34      M40    11:21.4
596      35:16.9     Natalie Callahan          Tucson           F20-24      24      F21    11:21.4
597      35:16.9     Jennifer Kinman           Tucson           F35-39      35      F39    11:21.4
598      35:16.9     Becky Walkden             Tucson           F55-59      12      F56    11:21.4
599      35:16.9     Shirely Hester            Tucson           F65-69       2      F67    11:21.4
600      35:16.9     Natalie Hyde              Tucson           F20-24      25      F23    11:21.4
601      35:17.5     Lawrence Levine           Tucson           M65-69       5      M65    11:21.5
602      35:18.4     Roger Watson              Tucson           M70-74       2      M71    11:21.9
603      35:21.4     Mike Trueba               Tucson           M55-59      25      M56    11:22.8
604      35:25.6     Kristina Bermudez         Tucson           F35-39      36      F39    11:24.2
605      35:25.9     Cassie Van Gelder         Tucson           F30-34      53      F30    11:24.3
606      35:25.9     Kim Johnson               Tucson           F35-39      37      F35    11:24.3
607      35:29.8     Robert Freiberg           Tucson           M30-34      50      M31    11:25.5
608      35:33.1     Inez Whippple             Tucson           F45-49      28      F49    11:26.6
609      35:37.0     Renee Jandorf             Vail             F30-34      54      F32    11:27.8
610      35:39.5     Jane Maciulla             Tucson           F35-39      38      F36    11:28.7
611      35:43.8     Polly Kimminau            Tucson           F45-49      29      F47    11:30.0
612      35:45.5     Jennifer Shioya           Tucson           F30-34      55      F30    11:30.6
613      35:46.0     Olivia Sethi              Tucson           F35-39      39      F38    11:30.7
614      35:46.3     Ellen Hull                Tucson           F50-54      22      F51    11:30.8
615      35:50.9     Ronald Sereno             Tucson           M35-39      43      M35    11:32.3
616      35:53.2     Robert Howard             Tucson           M50-54      33      M52    11:33.0
617      36:07.2     Jane Vanwyck              Tucson           F50-54      23      F51    11:37.6
618      36:07.5     Pat Cagle                 Tucson           F45-49      30      F46    11:37.7
619      36:14.5     Tracy Scott               Phoenix          F45-49      31      F45    11:39.9
620      36:15.0     John Cox                  Tucson           M25-29      38      M28    11:40.1
621      36:18.1     Mindy Flannery            Tucson           F35-39      40      F36    11:41.0
622      36:24.0     Darby Conroy              Tucson           F30-34      56      F32    11:42.9
623      36:26.1     Sandy Benson              Tucson           F45-49      32      F48    11:43.6
624      36:29.0     Tabitha Barzar            Tucson           F35-39      41      F36    11:44.6
625      36:29.4     Ann Haber                 Tucson           F45-49      33      F49    11:44.7
626      36:30.0     Rebecca Martinez-Varela   Tucson           F45-49      34      F45    11:44.9
627      36:32.3     Sarah Romero              Tucson           F20-24      26      F21    11:45.6
628      36:35.0     Sydney Kramer             Tucson           F20-24      27      F20    11:46.5
629      36:39.1     Cora Jacobson             Tucson           F30-34      57      F32    11:47.8
630      36:41.0     Starr Pena                Tucson           F25-29      52      F25    11:48.4
631      36:41.3     Leah Jongsma              Tucson           F25-29      53      F26    11:48.5
632      36:41.7     Dan Modrzejewski          Tucson           M35-39      44      M37    11:48.7
633      36:44.8     Cathy Blough              Tucson           F50-54      24      F54    11:49.7
634      36:47.4     Shari Goettel             Tucson           F45-49      35      F46    11:50.5
635      36:47.8     Kristin  Zellers          Tucson           F30-34      58      F34    11:50.6
636      36:48.4     Bo Guendelsberger         Tucson           M55-59      26      M56    11:50.8
637      36:48.7     Christy Lefevre           Tucson           F30-34      59      F34    11:50.9
638      36:49.0     Catherine Scott           Vail             F45-49      36      F45    11:51.0
639      36:49.8     Mark Patterson            Oro Valley       M50-54      34      M52    11:51.3
640      36:50.7     Monica Aragon             Tucson           F30-34      60      F31    11:51.6
641      36:53.4     Alan Feddersen            Tucson           M65-69       6      M68    11:52.4
642      36:56.1     Helen Jones               Tucson           F65-69       3      F65    11:53.3
643      36:58.8     Caitlin Carmody           Tucson           F20-24      28      F22    11:54.2
644      36:59.2     Eric Ludwig               Tucson           M20-24      21      M20    11:54.3
645      36:59.5     Molly Tucker              Tucson           F20-24      29      F23    11:54.4
646      37:03.8     Travis Baker              Tucson           M30-34      51      M32    11:55.8
647      37:04.1     Unknown Runner                                                        11:55.9
648      37:07.8     Stefanie Teller           Tucson           F35-39      42      F35    11:57.1
649      37:09.2     Julie Gal-Or              Tucson           F30-34      61      F30    11:57.5
650      37:10.0     Russell Hanam             Tucson           M70-74       3      M71    11:57.8
651      37:10.4     Lisa Valdivia             Tucson           F?                   F?    11:57.9
652      37:11.0     Lon Jr Enos               Tucson           M16-19      14      M17    11:58.1
653      37:12.1     John Karl                 Tucson           M40-44      35      M40    11:58.5
654      37:12.1     Leah Carpenter            Tucson           F40-44      29      F40    11:58.5
655      37:12.4     Kara Funk                 Tucson           F35-39      43      F36    11:58.6
656      37:12.4     Matthew Sorbe             Tucson           M01-15      16      M08    11:58.6
657      37:16.9     Jenni Kelley              Tucson           F30-34      62      F33    12:00.0
658      37:17.2     Tami Cubel                Casa Grande      F40-44      30      F40    12:00.1
659      37:17.7     Unknown Runner                                                        12:00.2
660      37:23.3     Dev Sethi                 Tucson           F35-39      44      F38    12:02.1
661      37:24.6     Caleb Harv

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners