Results / TMC Meet Me Downtown Memorial Day Weekend: Friday Night Festival of Miles and Saturday Night 5k / 2012 Results

Saturday, June 2, 2012

Preliminary Results can be found below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 5k


TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k
Saturday, June 2nd, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS
Age group awards can be picked up at The Running Shop
PLACE   TIME       NAME                      CITY                   DIVISION  DivPL     AGE     PACE
1       14:30.4    Ian Burrell              Tucson                   M25-29     1       M27     04:40.2
2       15:15.3    Craig Curley             Tucson                   M20-24     1       M23     04:54.6
3       15:17.4    Jon Harmon               Phoenix                  M25-29     2       M26     04:55.3
4       15:28.1    Damon Vasiliw            Tucson                   M20-24     2       M24     04:58.7
5       15:34.3    Chad Ware                Fort Huachuca            M25-29     3       M27     05:00.7
6       16:03.6    Steve Slaby              Asce                     M30-34     1       M31     05:10.1
7       16:22.8    Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson                   M25-29     4       M28     05:16.3
8       16:38.0    Zach Watson              Louisville               M35-39     1       M35     05:21.2
9       17:01.5    Jason Colavito           Tucson                   M25-29     5       M27     05:28.8
10      17:14.4    Greg York                Tucson                   M20-24     3       M22     05:32.9
11      17:17.5    Lucas Tyler              Tucson                   M30-34     2       M31     05:33.9
12      17:19.3    Craig Warlick            Livingston               M20-24     4       M24     05:34.5
13      17:23.5    Maggie Callahan          Tucson                   F20-24     1       F23     05:35.9
14      17:27.5    Brian Hall               Tucson                   M35-39     2       M36     05:37.2
15      17:32.9    Jeff Matsumoto           Tucson                   M40-44     1       M40     05:38.9
16      17:36.0    Alex Blake               Tucson                   F25-29     1       F29     05:39.9
17      17:36.8    Mike whetzel             Tucson                   M16-19     1       M19     05:40.1
18      17:45.4    Dan Reavis               Tucson                   M25-29     6       M27     05:42.9
19      17:47.6    David Fernandez          Tucson                   M01-15     1       M15     05:43.6
20      17:48.8    Cam Upchurch             Tucson                   M20-24     5       M22     05:44.0
21      17:51.6    Bob Schnell              Wog                      M40-44     2       M40     05:44.9
22      18:00.2    John Chamberlain         Tucson                   M25-29     7       M27     05:47.7
23      18:12.9    Ramon Billy              Tucson                   M35-39     3       M39     05:51.8
24      18:20.8    Brian Hutcheson          Tucson                   M45-49     1       M45     05:54.3
25      18:23.6    Jeff May-Stahl           Performance Fitness      M30-34     3       M34     05:55.2
26      18:26.2    Juan Vinton              Tucson                   M30-34     4       M33     05:56.1
27      18:26.8    Benito Gonzalez          Tucson                   M55-59     1       M56     05:56.2
28      18:27.9    Kat Howard               Tucson                   F20-24     2       F20     05:56.6
29      18:38.7    Max Warneke              Tucson                   M16-19     2       M19     06:00.1
30      18:41.2    Dylan Fitzpatrick        Tucson                   M20-24     6       M24     06:00.9
31      18:47.3    Tia Accetta              Tucson                   F35-39     1       F36     06:02.8
32      18:52.4    Brandon McKay            Tucson                   M01-15     2       M15     06:04.5
33      18:57.3    Angel Ochoa              Tucson                   M20-24     7       M24     06:06.0
34      19:00.3    Sydney Harris            Colorado Springs         F16-19     1       F19     06:07.0
35      19:01.3    Dave Dobler              Tucson                   M45-49     2       M49     06:07.3
36      19:07.6    Matt Lundstrom           Critical Path Institute  M20-24     8       M22     06:09.4
37      19:07.9    Robert Mclane            Tucson                   M30-34     5       M30     06:09.5
38      19:14.9    Michael Duer             Tucson                   M40-44     3       M42     06:11.7
39      19:18.2    Jason Moore              Tucson                   M40-44     4       M40     06:12.8
40      19:24.0    Suzy Schumacher          Bandidos Racing          F40-44     1       F42     06:14.7
41      19:34.7    Jacob Boubion            Tucson                   M01-15     3       M15     06:18.1
42      19:36.6    Joel Stamp               Tucson                   M50-54     1       M51     06:18.7
43      19:41.0    Shane Carr               Tucson                   M35-39     4       M39     06:20.1
44      19:54.9    Nathan Baker             Asce                     M25-29     8       M28     06:24.6
45      19:58.7    Kevin Maghran            Tucson                   M20-24     9       M24     06:25.8
46      19:59.7    Noel Gres                Willcox                  M35-39     5       M36     06:26.1
47      20:00.8    Marcos Esparza           Tucson                   M16-19     3       M19     06:26.5
48      20:06.6    Alec Briones             Sahuarita                M55-59     2       M59     06:28.4
49      20:09.7    Jeremie Brower           Az Attngen Off.          M25-29     9       M27     06:29.4
50      20:10.5    Derrick Tadytin          Tucson                   M30-34     6       M30     06:29.6
51      20:12.2    John Sabatine            Tucson                   M35-39     6       M38     06:30.2
52      20:14.7    Colby Moeller            Tucson                   M35-39     7       M38     06:31.0
53      20:18.6    Bucky Lentzer            Tucson                   M60-64     1       M60     06:32.2
54      20:21.7    Tim Roward               Tucson                   M50-54     2       M50     06:33.2
55      20:22.5    Justin Alvarez           Tucson                   M01-15     4       M14     06:33.5
56      20:26.1    Keegan Joy               Tucson                   M20-24    10       M23     06:34.6
57      20:26.8    Doug Williams            Tucson                   M45-49     3       M45     06:34.9
58      20:29.0    Jamie Little             Tucson                   F30-34     1       F33     06:35.6
59      20:35.4    Michael Petersen         Tucson                   M25-29    10       M26     06:37.6
60      20:39.8    Jay Kirch                Tucson                   M40-44     5       M43     06:39.1
61      20:40.8    Timothy Dagel            Tucson                   M25-29    11       M28     06:39.4
62      20:42.1    Sandy Karpon             Scottsdale               F50-54     1       F54     06:39.8
63      20:43.1    Scott Ellis              Tucson                   M45-49     4       M46     06:40.1
64      20:44.5    Eric Haselby             Vail                     M30-34     7       M32     06:40.6
65      20:47.1    John Otto                Tucson                   M40-44     6       M43     06:41.4
66      20:48.4    Dh Wells                 Tucson                   M40-44     7       M44     06:41.8
67      20:49.5    Moira Hough              Tucson                   F20-24     3       F24     06:42.2
68      20:56.7    Eric Ferris              Tucson                   M30-34     8       M34     06:44.5
69      20:59.9    Mike Urbanski            Tucson                   M60-64     2       M63     06:45.5
70      21:01.5    Merry Dearman            Tucson                   F55-59     1       F57     06:46.0
71      21:02.7    Joshua Shoffner          Tucson                   M35-39     8       M38     06:46.4
72      21:05.2    Pedro Avila              Tucson                   M35-39     9       M39     06:47.2
73      21:06.4    Bill Shaw                Tucson                   M40-44     8       M41     06:47.6
74      21:10.9    James Mills              Tucson                   M40-44     9       M42     06:49.1
75      21:12.8    Kristen Metzger          Tucson                   F40-44     2       F40     06:49.7
76      21:13.3    Patrick Muldowney        Tucson                   M45-49     5       M47     06:49.8
77      21:13.8    Anthony Pagel            TMC                      M25-29    12       M27     06:50.0
78      21:14.3    Richard Senti            Tucson                   M65-69     1       M65     06:50.2
79      21:14.8    David Williams           Sahuarita                M35-39    10       M37     06:50.3
80      21:15.4    Kathy Wilson             Tucson                   F35-39     2       F38     06:50.5
81      21:15.9    Christopher Turner       Tucson                   M30-34     9       M31     06:50.7
82      21:16.4    Earle Leach              Ideal Rehabilitation     M20-24    11       M22     06:50.8
83      21:16.9    RJ Schlagel              Tucson                   M01-15     5       M15     06:51.0
84      21:17.2    Andrew Sterling          Tucson                   M35-39    11       M39     06:51.1
85      21:17.7    Christopher Fonseca      Tucson                   M30-34    10       M34     06:51.2
86      21:18.7    Jack Garcia              Tucson                   M25-29    13       M27     06:51.6
87      21:18.7    Erik Sanders             Tucson                   M45-49     6       M46     06:51.6
88      21:23.1    Tessa Fornari            Clarkston                F01-15     1       F14     06:53.0
89      21:24.4    Bailey Janis             Tucson                   M16-19     4       M16     06:53.4
90      21:27.1    Michelle Kaseler         Tucson                   F35-39     3       F36     06:54.3
91      21:31.3    Joel Garcia              Tucson                   M20-24    12       M22     06:55.6
92      21:32.8    Russell Biggs            Tucson                   M25-29    14       M25     06:56.1
93      21:33.0    Jon Colavito             Tucson                   M25-29    15       M27     06:56.2
94      21:33.5    Lydia Wester             Tucson                   F25-29     2       F26     06:56.3
95      21:34.0    Kevin Carstensen         Tucson                   M25-29    16       M25     06:56.5
96      21:34.6    Nate Billimack           Tucson                   M25-29    17       M25     06:56.7
97      21:38.7    John Callahan            Tucson                   M45-49     7       M49     06:58.0
98      21:40.0    Peter Ruggles            Tucson                   M50-54     3       M52     06:58.4
99      21:44.8    Shannon Flemming         Tucson                   M35-39    12       M38     07:00.0
100     21:46.9    John Otto                Oro Valley               M40-44    10       M42     07:00.7
101     21:47.5    Ray Henson               Amado                    M50-54     4       M54     07:00.9
102     21:50.1    Ginger Cross             Tucson                   F35-39     4       F39     07:01.7
103     21:54.4    Jose Valverde            Sahuarita                M45-49     8       M47     07:03.0
104     21:58.8    Alex Villec              Tucson                   M20-24    13       M20     07:04.5
105     22:01.6    Benjamin Blonder         Tucson                   M25-29    18       M25     07:05.4
106     22:02.5    Joe Plassmann            Tucson                   M45-49     9       M47     07:05.7
107     22:02.6    Marjanne Schnarr         Tucson                   F30-34     2       F34     07:05.7
108     22:05.3    Jenna Grimes             Tucson                   F20-24     4       F20     07:06.6
109     22:08.1    Benjamin Daines          Tucson                   M16-19     5       M16     07:07.5
110     22:09.4    Avery Granillo           Tucson                   M01-15     6       M14     07:07.9
111     22:13.0    Joseph Pierce            Tucson                   M20-24    14       M21     07:09.1
112     22:13.8    Philip Sparks            Tucson                   M20-24    15       M21     07:09.3
113     22:14.4    Peggy Jacobsen           Tucson                   F50-54     2       F50     07:09.5
114     22:15.8    John Jordan              Serra Vista              M30-34    11       M30     07:10.0
115     22:15.8    Kimberly Beisner         Tucson                   F25-29     3       F28     07:10.0
116     22:16.9    Frank Reynolds           Tucson                   M45-49    10       M47     07:10.3
117     22:20.6    Mike Neighbors           Vail                     M45-49    11       M45     07:11.5
118     22:25.3    Brian Dill               Tucson                   M45-49    12       M47     07:13.0
119     22:27.0    Timothy Villaran         Tucson                   M30-34    12       M31     07:13.6
120     22:27.6    Alli Lacroix             Tucson                   F35-39     5       F36     07:13.7
121     22:28.3    Joe Phelps               Tucson                   M35-39    13       M37     07:14.0
122     22:29.9    Liam Muldowney           Tucson                   M01-15     7       M15     07:14.5
123     22:30.6    Steven Hollander         Tucson                   M60-64     3       M62     07:14.7
124     22:31.7    Robert McIntyre          Tucson                   M45-49    13       M47     07:15.1
125     22:33.8    Blake Kelly              Tucson                   M50-54     5       M52     07:15.8
126     22:34.6    Ian Shiach               Tucson                   M20-24    16       M22     07:16.0
127     22:35.5    John Peterson            Tucson                   M35-39    14       M39     07:16.3
128     22:36.9    David Duffey             Tucson                   M55-59     3       M57     07:16.7
129     22:40.1    Amby Burfoot             Emmaus                   M65-69     2       M65     07:17.8
130     22:42.9    Stephen Oddie            Tucson                   M35-39    15       M35     07:18.7
131     22:44.4    Daniel Rodriguez         Sahuarita                M35-39    16       M35     07:19.2
132     22:45.5    Ryan Miles               Marana                   M35-39    17       M36     07:19.5
133     22:45.9    Dave Rose                Tucson                   M35-39    18       M38     07:19.6
134     22:46.8    Juan Poom                Hermosillo               M40-44    11       M43     07:19.9
135     22:47.9    Brian Deatherage         Sahuarita                M35-39    19       M39     07:20.3
136     22:51.1    Tom Gressman             Tucson                   M65-69     3       M65     07:21.3
137     22:51.8    Jesus Perez              Nogales                  M25-29    19       M29     07:21.5
138     22:52.5    Tim Lee                  Tucson                   M45-49    14       M49     07:21.8
139     22:53.7    Andrew Peck              Tucson                   M40-44    12       M41     07:22.2
140     22:54.5    Bruce Johnson            Tucson                   M55-59     4       M57     07:22.4
141     22:55.2    Jackie Aguirre           Rio Rico                 F16-19     2       F16     07:22.6
142     22:55.9    Unknown Runner                                                               07:22.9
143     23:01.0    Natalie McIntyre         Tucson                   F20-24     5       F20     07:24.5
144     23:02.9    Bob Arendt               Rincon Research Corp     M50-54     6       M53     07:25.1
145     23:09.6    Marty Cisneroz           Critical Path Institute  M25-29    20       M29     07:27.3
146     23:12.8    Zeke Isbell              Tucson                   M01-15     8       M13     07:28.3
147     23:15.4    Dennis Bonilla           Tucson                   M50-54     7       M53     07:29.1
148     23:18.4    John Palacio             Tucson                   M40-44    13       M43     07:30.1
149     23:19.6    Phillip Koumal           Tucson                   M30-34    13       M30     07:30.5
150     23:21.3    Amy Reidhead             Critical Path Institute  F30-34     3       F34     07:31.0
151     23:22.0    Cole Dearman-Moore       Tucson                   M16-19     6       M18     07:31.3
152     23:22.7    Robin Gerard             Tucson                   F50-54     3       F53     07:31.5
153     23:23.6    Christine Willmott       Tucson                   F20-24     6       F23     07:31.8
154     23:26.8    Frank Marini             Tucson                   M50-54     8       M51     07:32.8
155     23:27.3    Gawain Douglas           Tucson                   M40-44    14       M42     07:33.0
156     23:28.0    Tye Stout                Tucson                   M40-44    15       M42     07:33.2
157     23:28.5    Daniel Moe               Duluth                   M16-19     7       M19     07:33.4
158     23:29.1    Sarah Streb              Tucson                   F25-29     4       F27     07:33.6
159     23:29.9    Paul Robillia            Marana                   M75-79     1       M75     07:33.8
160     23:30.7    Lisa Felix               Tucson                   F30-34     4       F30     07:34.1
161     23:31.4    Jacob Heston             Tucson                   M01-15     9       M15     07:34.3
162     23:34.1    Monique Coady            Az Attngen Off.          F45-49     1       F48     07:35.2
163     23:38.5    Dale Moe                 Tucson                   M45-49    15       M49     07:36.6
164     23:41.3    Oscar Zamora             Tucson                     M?                M?     07:37.5
165     23:41.7    Melody Bailey            Tucson                   F50-54     4       F53     07:37.6
166     23:42.6    Steve Hughes             Tucson                   M55-59     5       M57     07:37.9
167     23:45.5    Alan Valencia            Nogales                  M25-29    21       M25     07:38.8
168     23:46.6    Samuel Daughety          Tucson                   M30-34    14       M33     07:39.2
169     23:47.4    Omar Smith               Tucson                   M25-29    22       M27     07:39.4
170     23:48.2    Mary Timmerman-Parker    Tucson                   F40-44     3       F40     07:39.7
171     23:48.8    Jennifer Lundstrom       Critical Path Institute  F20-24     7       F24     07:39.9
172     23:49.4    Tanner Acken             Tucson                   M30-34    15       M31     07:40.1
173     23:50.1    Leo Richard              Tucson                   M60-64     4       M60     07:40.3
174     23:52.4    Nathan Hartzell          Vail                     M35-39    20       M35     07:41.1
175     23:54.6    Celia O'Brien            Tucson                   F30-34     5       F33     07:41.7
176     23:55.8    Susy Bacal               Tucson                   F45-49     2       F47     07:42.1
177     23:56.4    Rob Carruth              Tucson                   M50-54     9       M51     07:42.3
178     24:00.9    Jack Moore               Tucson                   M50-54    10       M54     07:43.8
179     24:02.1    Kathleen Cusack          Tucson                   F20-24     8       F22     07:44.2
180     24:04.6    Philip Goltz             Tucson                   M30-34    16       M33     07:45.0
181     24:05.7    Steve Bell               Tucson                   M65-69     4       M67     07:45.3
182     24:05.7    Alfred Sanchez           Tucson                   M25-29    23       M29     07:45.3
183     24:06.4    William Zellers          Tucson                   M35-39    21       M36     07:45.6
184     24:10.9    Christina Mendez         Tucson                   F25-29     5       F28     07:47.0
185     24:12.2    William Cockrell         Vail                     M40-44    16       M42     07:47.4
186     24:12.8    Fran Katz                Tucson                   F50-54     5       F50     07:47.6
187     24:13.3    Hemant Damle             Tucson                   M40-44    17       M43     07:47.8
188     24:13.9    Joe Seefus               Tucson                   M35-39    22       M37     07:48.0
189     24:14.4    Matthew Borschke         Tucson                   M25-29    24       M29     07:48.1
190     24:15.1    Mike Patrick             Tucson                   M25-29    25       M28     07:48.4
191     24:15.7    Kenneth Starcke          Tucson                   M60-64     5       M61     07:48.5
192     24:16.6    Dave Samer               Tucson                   M45-49    16       M46     07:48.8
193     24:19.2    Egan Tedford             Tucson                   M30-34    17       M31     07:49.7
194     24:20.0    Caitlin Vass             Tucson                   F20-24     9       F20     07:49.9
195     24:21.1    Chris Avery              Tucson                   M45-49    17       M48     07:50.3
196     24:21.7    James Passannanti        Tucson                   M35-39    23       M37     07:50.5
197     24:22.3    Michelle Hawk            Tucson                   F40-44     4       F44     07:50.7
198     24:23.0    Matt Brandt              Vail                     M55-59     6       M55     07:50.9
199     24:23.6    Heather Towle            Vail                     F30-34     6       F30     07:51.1
200     24:24.1    Joe Joe                  Tucson                   M45-49    18       M49     07:51.3
201     24:24.7    Cindy Schnell            Wog                      F40-44     5       F42     07:51.4
202     24:25.2    Russell Brewer           Tucson                   M25-29    26       M27     07:51.6
203     24:25.7    Donald Byrd              Tucson                   M30-34    18       M33     07:51.8
204     24:26.2    Marjorie Becklund        Az Attngen Off.          F50-54     6       F53     07:51.9
205     24:26.7    Rodolfo Paredes          Tucson                   M40-44    18       M43     07:52.1
206     24:27.3    Tiras Banks              Sierra Vista             M25-29    27       M26     07:52.3
207     24:27.9    Luis Carlion             Tucson                   M45-49    19       M46     07:52.5
208     24:28.3    Ramiro Berardo           Tucson                   M35-39    24       M38     07:52.6
209     24:30.6    Mark Mason               Tucson                   M40-44    19       M40     07:53.3
210     24:31.4    Scott Calhan             Civano Comm School       M45-49    20       M45     07:53.6
211     24:34.3    Katherine Curl           Tucson                   F25-29     6       F29     07:54.5
212     24:34.8    Unknown Runner                                                               07:54.7
213     24:36.6    James Fagan              Tucson                   M30-34    19       M32     07:55.3
214     24:39.7    Pam Golden               Tucson                   F55-59     2       F57     07:56.3
215     24:42.8    Daniel Malinski          Tucson                   M25-29    28       M28     07:57.3
216     24:47.2    Rachel Hilgeford         Tucson                   F45-49     3       F49     07:58.7
217     24:48.4    Kaeli Otto               Tucson                   F01-15     2       F13     07:59.1
218     24:49.1    Unknown Runner                                                               07:59.3
219     24:51.0    Andrew Loosli            Casa Grande              M30-34    20       M32     07:59.9
220     24:51.6    Noah Hill                Fort Huachuca            M16-19     8       M19     08:00.1
221     24:52.3    Robert Sparks            Tucson                   M40-44    20       M44     08:00.3
222     24:53.1    Haas Clive               Tucson                   M40-44    21       M43     08:00.6
223     24:53.9    Robert McCright          Az Attngen Off.          M45-49    21       M49     08:00.8
224     24:54.9    David Sullivan           Team Culligan            M40-44    22       M41     08:01.2
225     24:55.7    Katie Mcmurrich          Tucson                   F35-39     6       F36     08:01.4
226     24:59.2    Scott Tew                Rincon Research Corp     M25-29    29       M26     08:02.5
227     24:59.9    Abel Smith               Tucson                   M35-39    25       M36     08:02.8
228     25:00.4    Eric Kendle              Tucson                   M45-49    22       M49     08:02.9
229     25:00.9    Christine Bane           Tucson                   F35-39     7       F36     08:03.1
230     25:03.8    Floyd Thompson Iii       Tucson                   M35-39    26       M36     08:04.0
231     25:05.3    Kathleen Nosal           Tucson                   F25-29     7       F26     08:04.5
232     25:05.8    Jerry Erdmann            Tucson                   M50-54    11       M50     08:04.7
233     25:06.2    Mark Ellis               Tucson                   M35-39    27       M39     08:04.8
234     25:06.6    Teresa Biache            Tucson                   F40-44     6       F40     08:04.9
235     25:07.2    Erik Thorvaldsen         Tucson                   M25-29    30       M27     08:05.1
236     25:07.6    Jamie Lapointe           Vail                     M30-34    21       M34     08:05.2
237     25:09.1    Tony Cozzi               Tucson                   M40-44    23       M44     08:05.7
238     25:09.9    Kelsey Tew               Rincon Research Corp     F25-29     8       F25     08:06.0
239     25:10.6    Luis Alvarez             Tucson                   M40-44    24       M44     08:06.2
240     25:11.5    Lyon Hassing             Tucson                   M35-39    28       M36     08:06.5
241     25:11.9    Robyn Graeskey           Tucson                   F35-39     8       F35     08:06.6
242     25:12.5    Janine McDonald          Tucson                   F35-39     9       F35     08:06.8
243     25:14.9    Eric Grigel              Vail                     M30-34    22       M31     08:07.6
244     25:18.6    Erik Bettini             Vail                     M30-34    23       M32     08:08.8
245     25:20.9    Bob Marshall             Tucson                   M55-59     7       M56     08:09.5
246     25:21.5    Laura Hooks              Tucson                   F30-34     7       F30     08:09.7
247     25:22.7    Anthony Barnett          Hereford                 M40-44    25       M44     08:10.1
248     25:24.8    Carolyn Maloney          Tucson                   F35-39    10       F36     08:10.8
249     25:25.3    Quentin Francisco        Sierra Vista             M01-15    10       M15     08:10.9
250     25:25.8    Erin Posthumus           Tucson                   F25-29     9       F28     08:11.1
251     25:27.2    Elsbeth Hoggatt          Tucson                   F25-29    10       F29     08:11.5
252     25:29.6    Brandt Mcfarlin          Tucson                   M55-59     8       M57     08:12.3
253     25:30.8    Gary Cohen               Tucson                   M40-44    26       M44     08:12.7
254     25:31.3    Eevi-Sofia Aura          Vail                     F25-29    11       F27     08:12.9
255     25:34.3    Edward Rivera            So. Tuc Ss               M30-34    24       M32     08:13.8
256     25:35.6    David Mellady            Tucson                   M70-74     1       M73     08:14.3
257     25:35.6    Brandon Ball             Tucson                   M35-39    29       M35     08:14.3
258     25:36.1    Walter Jacobson          Tucson                   M25-29    31       M28     08:14.4
259     25:36.7    Janet Holland            Tucson                   F50-54     7       F52     08:14.6
260     25:40.2    Kyle Sitkowski           Tucson                   M45-49    23       M48     08:15.7
261     25:40.6    Kasey Taylor             Tucson                   F30-34     8       F30     08:15.9
262     25:41.2    Nicholas Saccone         Az Attorney Generals     M25-29    32       M29     08:16.1
263     25:41.5    Matthew Fuzzey           Tucson                   M35-39    30       M35     08:16.2
264     25:42.0    Racheal James            Tucson                   F30-34     9       F31     08:16.3
265     25:42.7    Candice Reppercht        Tucson                   F30-34    10       F30     08:16.5
266     25:43.3    Liz Farkas               Tucson                   F30-34    11       F32     08:16.7
267     25:46.3    Lisa Mihora              Glendale                 F35-39    11       F38     08:17.7
268     25:46.8    Glenn Peck               Tucson                   M25-29    33       M25     08:17.9
269     25:47.3    Gretchen Roward          Tucson                   F45-49     4       F48     08:18.0
270     25:48.0    Unknown Runner                                                               08:18.2
271     25:50.4    Joanie Rogucki           Green Valley             F55-59     3       F58     08:19.0
272     25:51.7    James Linden             Tucson                   M25-29    34       M26     08:19.5
273     25:52.3    Derek Hoffman            Tucson                   M25-29    35       M25     08:19.6
274     25:52.8    Michael Flaherty         Tucson                   M30-34    25       M31     08:19.8
275     25:53.3    Ina Menzl                Tucson                   F40-44     7       F44     08:19.9
276     25:53.7    Chelsey Sands            Tucson                   F25-29    12       F27     08:20.1
277     25:54.2    Kimberli Haas            Tucson                   F35-39    12       F39     08:20.3
278     25:54.7    Melissa Miles            Marana                   F30-34    12       F31     08:20.4
279     25:55.4    Jessica Work             Tucson                   F20-24    10       F24     08:20.6
280     25:56.1    Rosie Johnson            Tucson                   F40-44     8       F43     08:20.9
281     25:56.7    Kevin Thompson           Tucson                   M01-15    11       M15     08:21.1
282     25:57.4    April Crimmins           Casa Grande              F45-49     5       F45     08:21.3
283     25:58.1    Tanisha Kendrick         Ideal Rehabilitation     F20-24    11       F23     08:21.5
284     25:59.2    Unknown Runner                                                               08:21.8
285     26:01.4    Rane Clements            Tucson                   F45-49     6       F48     08:22.6
286     26:01.9    Matthew Malkin           Oro Valley               M01-15    12       M13     08:22.7
287     26:02.4    Tessa Riley              Tucson                   F30-34    13       F30     08:22.9
288     26:03.0    Peter Anderson           Tucson                   M35-39    31       M36     08:23.1
289     26:03.4    Todd Piekosz             Sahuarita                M30-34    26       M32     08:23.2
290     26:04.0    Sandy White              Tucson                   F45-49     7       F49     08:23.4
291     26:05.0    Marnie Pollard           Tucson                   F40-44     9       F40     08:23.7
292     26:05.4    Kathi Hanley             Tucson                   F60-64     1       F61     08:23.9
293     26:05.9    Reilly Schnell           Wog                      F01-15     3       F15     08:24.0
294     26:06.4    Cj Higgins               Tucson                   M25-29    36       M29     08:24.2
295     26:07.3    Margie Norem             Tucson                   F55-59     4       F59     08:24.5
296     26:07.7    Jessica Merryfield       Sierra Vista             F25-29    13       F29     08:24.6
297     26:08.3    Jessica Kapp             Tucson                   F35-39    13       F38     08:24.8
298     26:08.8    Leslie Marasco           Tucson                   F25-29    14       F26     08:24.9
299     26:11.4    Jacob Hampel             Sierra Vista             M20-24    17       M20     08:25.8
300     26:11.9    Wesley Boisvert          Tucson                   M25-29    37       M23     08:25.9
301     26:12.3    Timothy Roesler          Phoenix                  M45-49    24       M45     08:26.1
302     26:12.9    Rudy dabdour             Tucson                   M40-44    27       M44     08:26.3
303     26:13.4    Sarah Tittle             Tucson                   F35-39    14       F35     08:26.4
304     26:14.2    Unknown Runner                                                               08:26.7
305     26:16.9    Hilario Magallanes       Sahuarita                M40-44    28       M43     08:27.6
306     26:17.5    Lynn Messenger           Tucson                   F25-29    15       F26     08:27.8
307     26:18.4    Jennie Sparrow           Tucson                   F35-39    15       F39     08:28.0
308     26:19.3    Armando Irigoyen         Eagar                    M35-39    32       M37     08:28.3
309     26:20.0    Julie Jay                Tucson                   F30-34    14       F33     08:28.5
310     26:22.0    Laura Marshall           Tucson                   F25-29    16       F28     08:29.2
311     26:22.5    Jessica Sitkowski        Tucson                   F25-29    17       F27     08:29.4
312     26:24.8    Jennifer Hoffman         Tucson                   F35-39    16       F39     08:30.1
313     26:25.3    Sarah Nickisch           COS                      F20-24    12       F21     08:30.3
314     26:25.8    Miranda Schubert         Tucson                   F25-29    18       F27     08:30.4
315     26:26.3    Kelly Rothermal          Sahaurita                F30-34    15       F34     08:30.6
316     26:27.3    Richard Stavish          Tucson                   M35-39    33       M37     08:30.9
317     26:27.8    Rafael Gonzalez          Tucson                   M45-49    25       M49     08:31.1
318     26:28.4    Greg Puhler              Tucson                   M45-49    26       M48     08:31.3
319     26:29.4    Bridget Uzzelle          Civano Comm School       F30-34    16       F33     08:31.6
320     26:30.2    Hampton Uzzelle          Civano Comm School       M35-39    34       M38     08:31.8
321     26:31.7    Aaron Greenberg          Tucson                   M35-39    35       M36     08:32.3
322     26:32.3    Jonathan Merone          Tucson                   M35-39    36       M36     08:32.5
323     26:34.6    Stephen Shoup            Fleet Feet               M20-24    18       M20     08:33.2
324     26:35.7    Kate Prichard            Fleet Feet               F25-29    19       F27     08:33.6
325     26:36.4    Samuel Mason             Tucson                   M50-54    12       M53     08:33.8
326     26:38.4    Richard Brennan          Nogales                  M40-44    29       M44     08:34.5
327     26:40.5    Jeffrey Dorf             Oro Valley               M35-39    37       M39     08:35.1
328     26:41.2    Libby Bishop             Civano Comm School       F35-39    17       F36     08:35.4
329     26:41.6    Brian Bienias            Phoenix                  M35-39    38       M35     08:35.5
330     26:42.3    Katie Rutterer           Tucson                   F30-34    17       F34     08:35.7
331     26:42.8    Andrew Turk              Tucson                   M01-15    13       M15     08:35.9
332     26:43.3    Devi Dearman-Moore       Tucson                   F16-19     3       F18     08:36.1
333     26:43.8    Rick Unklesbay           Tucson                   M55-59     9       M58     08:36.2
334     26:44.7    Amelie Messingham        Snell & Wilmer             F?                F?     08:36.5
335     26:48.9    Joby Jacob               Tucson                   F30-34    18       F34     08:37.9
336     26:49.3    Pauh Kuiper              Tucson                   M35-39    39       M38     08:38.0
337     26:50.4    Peter Loiselle           Tucson                   M60-64     6       M61     08:38.3
338     26:50.5    Beth Scott               Tucson                   F60-64     2       F60     08:38.4
339     26:50.9    David Mcwilliams         Tucson                   M45-49    27       M47     08:38.5
340     26:51.6    Claire Lubert            Tucson                   F30-34    19       F31     08:38.7
341     26:52.4    Amie Neighbors           Vail                     F35-39    18       F36     08:39.0
342     26:53.5    Mary Werner              Tucson                   F40-44    10       F40     08:39.4
343     26:53.9    Steve Abbott             Tucson                   M40-44    30       M42     08:39.5
344     26:54.5    Josh Chambers            Lovitt-Touche            M25-29    38       M29     08:39.6
345     26:54.9    Stacy Butler             Tucson                   F35-39    19       F35     08:39.8
346     26:55.4    Steve Wilson             Tucson                   M50-54    13       M53     08:39.9
347     26:55.8    Michelle Spohn           Vail                     F50-54     8       F50     08:40.1
348     26:56.3    Abraham Jones            Tucson                   M40-44    31       M42     08:40.2
349     26:56.8    Zoey Neswood             Phoenix                  F16-19     4       F18     08:40.4
350     26:57.2    Marianne Morrill         Tucson                   F50-54     9       F51     08:40.5
351     26:57.6    Nico Corne-Lopez         Tucson                   M01-15    14       M11     08:40.7
352     26:58.0    Andy Phan                Tucson                   M20-24    19       M23     08:40.8
353     26:58.5    Leon Nguyen              Tucson                   M20-24    20       M20     08:40.9
354     26:59.0    Kattie Shull             Willcox                  F20-24    13       F24     08:41.1
355     26:59.5    Patrick Garretson        Oro Valley               M40-44    32       M44     08:41.3
356     27:00.4    Pamela Hoyt              Tucson                   F55-59     5       F55     08:41.6
357     27:00.6    Joel Acken               Tucson                   M30-34    27       M34     08:41.6
358     27:02.6    Unknown Runner                                                               08:42.3
359     27:03.2    Bryce Wolfe              Rincon Research Corp     M35-39    40       M35     08:42.5
360     27:06.4    Sheena Smith             Tucson                   F35-39    20       F35     08:43.5
361     27:10.1    Larry Rundel             Green Valley             M55-59    10       M56     08:44.7
362     27:11.5    Tung Bui                 Tucson                   M35-39    41       M35     08:45.1
363     27:15.2    Jeffrey Smith            Vail                     M45-49    28       M48     08:46.3
364     27:16.6    Benjamin Jenkins         Sierra Vista             M30-34    28       M31     08:46.8
365     27:17.5    Unknown Runner                                                               08:47.1
366     27:17.6    Brooke Mendoza           Sahuarita                F20-24    14       F24     08:47.1
367     27:18.1    Kristen Quenelle         Tucson                   F45-49     8       F45     08:47.3
368     27:18.6    Christopher Satchell     Tucson                   M30-34    29       M31     08:47.4
369     27:19.4    Anna Carr                Tucson                   F35-39    21       F35     08:47.7
370     27:19.6    Thomas Chadwick          Tucson                   M20-24    21       M24     08:47.7
371     27:20.2    Michael Moore            Tucson                   M40-44    33       M44     08:47.9
372     27:20.7    Scott Cnockaert          Tucson                   M40-44    34       M40     08:48.1
373     27:21.4    Elizabeth Weintraub      Tucson                   F50-54    10       F52     08:48.3
374     27:21.8    Paul Gordon              Tucson                   M55-59    11       M57     08:48.5
375     27:22.4    Tim  Wartch              Sahuarita                M55-59    12       M57     08:48.6
376     27:22.9    Michael Fenner           Green Valley             M60-64     7       M63     08:48.8
377     27:23.3    Michael Van Alsburg      Children'S Museum        M40-44    35       M42     08:48.9
378     27:23.7    Kayla Alsughaiyer        Tucson                   F20-24    15       F22     08:49.1
379     27:23.7    Bob Devlin               Jackson                  M65-69     5       M69     08:49.1
380     27:23.7    Ryan Gibson              Tucson                   M35-39    42       M36     08:49.1
381     27:30.0    Sonia Maus               Gilbert                  F25-29    20       F27     08:51.1
382     27:30.4    Andrew Maus              Gilbert                  M25-29    39       M27     08:51.2
383     27:30.7    Megan Olson              Tucson                   F30-34    20       F31     08:51.3
384     27:31.1    Tim Craven               Tucson                   M45-49    29       M47     08:51.4
385     27:31.5    Isabel Echegaray         Tucson                   F30-34    21       F30     08:51.6
386     27:31.9    Cassie Graziano          Tucson                   F20-24    16       F22     08:51.7
387     27:32.5    Kristen Haven            Critical Path Institute  F30-34    22       F32     08:51.9
388     27:34.2    Mike Register            Tucson                   M30-34    30       M32     08:52.4
389     27:34.6    David Johnston           Tucson                   M40-44    36       M41     08:52.6
390     27:35.2    Andrew Meekhof           Tucson                   M30-34    31       M33     08:52.7
391     27:35.7    Stephanie Spencer        Tucson                   F20-24    17       F24     08:52.9
392     27:36.2    Amanda George            Tucson                   F30-34    23       F30     08:53.1
393     27:36.7    Jamie Johnson            Tucson                   F25-29    21       F26     08:53.2
394     27:37.7    Jennifer Bazan-Wigle     Tucson                   F35-39    22       F38     08:53.6
395     27:38.1    Caroline Malkin          Tucson                   F25-29    22       F26     08:53.7
396     27:39.3    Richard Wigle            Tucson                   M40-44    37       M44     08:54.1
397     27:39.7    John Brown               Tucson                   M45-49    30       M46     08:54.2
398     27:40.2    Valerie Leon             Tucson                   F40-44    11       F40     08:54.4
399     27:40.6    Emily Coyle              Critical Path Institute  F30-34    24       F30     08:54.5
400     27:44.6    Kit O'Connor             Critical Path Institute  M30-34    32       M34     08:55.8
401     27:45.4    Mandi Schaeffer Fry      Tucson                   F25-29    23       F25     08:56.0
402     27:45.8    Amy Frank                Tucson                   F30-34    25       F31     08:56.2
403     27:46.2    Brendan Fry              Tucson                   M25-29    40       M26     08:56.3
404     27:46.9    David Cellitti           Tucson                   M60-64     8       M62     08:56.5
405     27:47.3    Brek Montoya             Performance Fitness      M25-29    41       M29     08:56.6
406     27:47.5    Robin Kloth              Tucson                   F40-44    12       F40     08:56.7
407     27:49.6    Michael Kloth            Tucson                   M40-44    38       M40     08:57.4
408     27:50.1    Michael Glasser          Tucson                   M35-39    43       M35     08:57.6
409     27:50.5    Camille Werstier         Tucson                   F20-24    18       F22     08:57.7
410     27:51.0    Marisa Blair             Fleet Feet               F20-24    19       F21     08:57.8
411     27:51.2    James Kieler             Tucson                   M30-34    33       M34     08:57.9
412     27:51.4    Diana Shiel              Tucson                   F25-29    24       F29     08:58.0
413     27:51.6    Jannah Oglesbee          Az Attorney Generals     F30-34    26       F31     08:58.0
414     27:52.0    Ted Neville              Tucson                   M30-34    34       M30     08:58.2
415     27:52.2    Jeff Wiese               Tucson                   M55-59    13       M58     08:58.2
416     27:53.3    David Gonzales           Tucson                   M20-24    22       M24     08:58.6
417     27:53.5    Meghan Haas              Tucson                   F01-15     4       F14     08:58.7
418     27:53.8    Michael Schwenh          Tucson                   M30-34    35       M33     08:58.7
419     27:54.1    Keith Vanderpatten       Tucson                   M25-29    42       M25     08:58.8
420     27:54.4    Tim Schaller             Tucson                   M40-44    39       M44     08:58.9
421     27:54.7    Ian Crawford             Lovitt-Touche            M35-39    44       M35     08:59.0
422     27:55.0    Helen Bernard            Tucson                   F40-44    13       F40     08:59.1
423     27:56.3    Holly Reed               Tucson                   F25-29    25       F27     08:59.5
424     27:56.5    David Lenhardt           Tucson                   M30-34    36       M32     08:59.6
425     27:57.2    Rebecca Buescher         Tucson                   F55-59     6       F58     08:59.8
426     27:57.3    Eric Fest                Tucson                   M40-44    40       M41     08:59.9
427     27:57.6    Nancy Fuller             Tucson                   F60-64     3       F62     09:00.0
428     27:57.9    Maria Anderson           Tucson                   F35-39    23       F38     09:00.1
429     27:58.3    Matthew Fenton           Tucson                   M35-39    45       M37     09:00.2
430     27:58.6    Mark Mclear              Tucson                   M45-49    31       M45     09:00.3
431     27:59.0    Zadia Danner             Tucson                   F35-39    24       F39     09:00.4
432     27:59.4    Matthew Danner           Tucson                   M40-44    41       M40     09:00.5
433     28:02.3    Victoria Smith           Tucson                   F50-54    11       F51     09:01.5
434     28:02.4    Linda Eckholm            Tucson                   F40-44    14       F44     09:01.5
435     28:02.8    Jaime Hess               Tucson                   F16-19     5       F18     09:01.6
436     28:03.1    Unknown Runner                                                               09:01.8
437     28:03.5    Jennifer Garcia          Tucson                   F35-39    25       F38     09:01.9
438     28:04.3    Anastasia Glasser        Tucson                   F30-34    27       F32     09:02.1
439     28:09.1    Fredrick A Hernandez     Tucson                   M45-49    32       M46     09:03.7
440     28:09.5    Erin Johnson             Vail                     F35-39    26       F38     09:03.8
441     28:09.9    Kristin Powell           Tucson                   F16-19     6       F16     09:03.9
442     28:10.2    Ellen Ruble              Tucson                   F45-49     9       F46     09:04.0
443     28:10.6    Elizabeth Starks         Ideal Rehabilitation     F20-24    20       F22     09:04.1
444     28:11.7    Laura Robison            Tucson                   F30-34    28       F31     09:04.5
445     28:12.1    Alejandra Ruiz           Tucson                   F20-24    21       F24     09:04.6
446     28:12.5    Thomas Fornari           Clarkston                M50-54    14       M51     09:04.8
447     28:12.9    Phil Becke               Tucson                   M45-49    33       M48     09:04.9
448     28:13.2    Kerri Blachly            Tucson                   F20-24    22       F21     09:05.0
449     28:13.7    Linda Whelan             Tucson                   F50-54    12       F50     09:05.1
450     28:14.1    Kerry Whelan             Tucson                   M55-59    14       M57     09:05.3
451     28:14.6    Ana-Alicia Siqueins      Tucson                   F20-24    23       F23     09:05.4
452     28:15.4    Eric Gutierrez           Tucson                   M20-24    23       M23     09:05.7
453     28:15.5    Shari Howard             Tucson                   F45-49    10       F47     09:05.7
454     28:15.9    Briana Acuna             Tucson                   F25-29    26       F26     09:05.9
455     28:16.3    Ian Hubbell              Tucson                   M25-29    43       M28     09:06.0
456     28:16.7    Robert Mayer             Tucson                   M20-24    24       M22     09:06.1
457     28:17.3    Gema Hess                Tucson                   F50-54    13       F51     09:06.3
458     28:17.3    Brad Trainor             Tucson                   M40-44    42       M41     09:06.3
459     28:17.8    Laurent Baig             Tucson                   M40-44    43       M42     09:06.5
460     28:18.2    Dean Mieczkowski         Snell & Wilmer           M40-44    44       M43     09:06.6
461     28:18.6    Nick Copelin             Tucson                   M40-44    45       M44     09:06.7
462     28:18.9    Mike Schneider           Tucson                   M35-39    46       M38     09:06.8
463     28:19.3    Emilie Morrill           Tucson                   F16-19     7       F18     09:06.9
464     28:19.7    Beth Dorsey              Tucson                   F30-34    29       F30     09:07.1
465     28:20.1    Ron Dorsey               Tucson                   M45-49    34       M46     09:07.2
466     28:20.5    Carrie Bolivar           Tucson                   F30-34    30       F30     09:07.3
467     28:21.0    Julie Osnowitz           Tucson                   F45-49    11       F48     09:07.5
468     28:21.4    Megan Curtis             Tucson                   F25-29    27       F28     09:07.6
469     28:21.9    Andrea Marafino          Tucson                   F30-34    31       F33     09:07.8
470     28:22.3    Courtnee Deboer          Tucson                   F30-34    32       F33     09:07.9
471     28:22.6    Cassidy Gilbertson       Tucson                   F30-34    33       F31     09:08.0
472     28:23.3    Christe Lepeau           Tucson                   F25-29    28       F26     09:08.2
473     28:23.4    Keith Leung              Chandler                 M40-44    46       M44     09:08.3
474     28:23.9    Katrina Dimitroff        Tucson                   F35-39    27       F36     09:08.4
475     28:24.3    Rebecca Safford          Tucson                   F30-34    34       F34     09:08.6
476     28:24.8    Stacy Johnson            Vail                     F35-39    28       F39     09:08.7
477     28:25.2    Travis Clevenger         Tucson                   M25-29    44       M28     09:08.8
478     28:25.5    Eric Nollmann            Tucson                   M40-44    47       M43     09:09.0
479     28:26.3    Rodrigo Villar           Tucson                   M45-49    35       M45     09:09.2
480     28:26.7    Lourdes Castillo Silva   Tucson                   F01-15     5       F14     09:09.3
481     28:27.4    Greg Cameron             Tucson                   M30-34    37       M33     09:09.6
482     28:28.4    Yvonne Nollmann          Tucson                   F35-39    29       F37     09:09.9
483     28:28.6    Wayne Satten             Tucson                   M50-54    15       M52     09:10.0
484     28:29.3    Zoe Harris               Colorado Springs         F16-19     8       F19     09:10.2
485     28:29.6    Casey Schomaker          Vail                     M25-29    45       M26     09:10.3
486     28:30.6    Jeff Hafner              Tucson                   M45-49    36       M46     09:10.6
487     28:31.1    Matt Hamilton            Tucson                   M25-29    46       M25     09:10.7
488     28:31.5    Rachael Strawn           Tucson                   F20-24    24       F24     09:10.9
489     28:31.9    Cameron Strawn           Tucson                   M20-24    25       M23     09:11.0
490     28:32.2    Charlie Loots            Scottsdale               M20-24    26       M20     09:11.1
491     28:33.6    Martha Sutton-Mulla      Vail                     F45-49    12       F48     09:11.5
492     28:34.0    Andrew Vasko             Tucson                   M35-39    47       M35     09:11.7
493     28:34.6    Tyler Stites             Tucson                   M01-15    15       M14     09:11.9
494     28:35.3    Julie Hanson             Tucson                   F25-29    29       F28     09:12.1
495     28:35.4    Pat Sinkula              Tucson                   F55-59     7       F56     09:12.1
496     28:35.8    Liam Bowers              Fort Huachuca            M25-29    47       M27     09:12.3
497     28:36.1    Paige Bowers             Fort Huachuca            F25-29    30       F27     09:12.4
498     28:36.5    Lisa Buske               Tucson                   F30-34    35       F33     09:12.5
499     28:37.2    Heidi Bidwell            Tucson                   F50-54    14       F53     09:12.7
500     28:37.7    Anthony Higgins          Sierra Vista             M30-34    38       M30     09:12.9
501     28:38.3    Joshua Cavell            Tcuson                   M30-34    39       M34     09:13.1
502     28:38.6    Daryll Brosanders        Tucson                   M40-44    48       M41     09:13.2
503     28:39.5    Steven Acevedo           Tucson                   M25-29    48       M29     09:13.4
504     28:39.8    Eve Shapiro              Tucson                   F60-64     4       F60     09:13.5
505     28:40.3    Tracey Romey             Tucson                   F40-44    15       F43     09:13.7
506     28:42.2    Tom Lowry                Tucson                   M55-59    15       M55     09:14.3
507     28:42.6    Michael Hesse            Tucson                   M20-24    27       M23     09:14.5
508     28:42.9    Daniel Hofstadter        Tucson                   M50-54    16       M54     09:14.6
509     28:43.2    Jason Corbett            Tucson                   M30-34    40       M31     09:14.6
510     28:43.7    Ed Berkeley              Tucson                   M60-64     9       M61     09:14.8
511     28:44.1    Zach Snell               Fleet Feet               M20-24    28       M22     09:14.9
512     28:44.5    Pete Snell               Fleet Feet               M50-54    17       M51     09:15.1
513     28:44.9    Lisa Jacobs              Tucson                   F35-39    30       F39     09:15.2
514     28:45.2    Matt Diamond             Tucson                   M25-29    49       M28     09:15.3
515     28:48.6    Sheryl Felde             Tucson                   F50-54    15       F51     09:16.4
516     28:49.5    Stephan Ackermany        Tucson                   M40-44    49       M44     09:16.7
517     28:50.6    Unknown Runner                                                               09:17.0
518     28:50.9    Nicholas Prevenas        Tucson                   M30-34    41       M30     09:17.1
519     28:50.9    Christine Nelson         Rincon Research Corp     F25-29    31       F28     09:17.1
520     28:51.8    Eric Nelson              Rincon Research Corp     M30-34    42       M32     09:17.4
521     28:53.3    Unknown Runner                                                               09:17.9
522     28:53.6    Victor Herrera           Ideal Rehabilitation     M30-34    43       M32     09:18.0
523     28:57.0    Patricia Corbett         Tucson                   F30-34    36       F31     09:19.1
524     28:57.5    Jessica Johnson          Tucson                   F25-29    32       F26     09:19.2
525     28:57.9    Rajeem Seth              Tucson                   M30-34    44       M33     09:19.4
526     28:58.3    Noel Hennessey           Child And Family Resour  F25-29    33       F26     09:19.5
527     28:58.7    Sean Randall             Tucson                   M30-34    45       M31     09:19.6
528     28:59.1    Francisco Moreno         Phoenix                  M40-44    50       M41     09:19.8
529     28:59.5    Sandy Cliche             Tucson                   F55-59     8       F58     09:19.9
530     29:00.0    Shawn Powers-Lake        Tucson                   M01-15    16       M13     09:20.0
531     29:00.4    Steve Malangone          Marana                   M25-29    50       M28     09:20.2
532     29:00.8    Erika Fragozo            Tucson                   F20-24    25       F23     09:20.3
533     29:01.3    Clariza Clark            Tucson                   F40-44    16       F42     09:20.5
534     29:01.6    Lynda Lothe              Tucson                   F40-44    17       F41     09:20.6
535     29:02.5    Sandy Owen               Tucson                   F40-44    18       F43     09:20.8
536     29:02.9    Matthew Frantz           Tucson                   M50-54    18       M54     09:21.0
537     29:05.3    Unknown Runner                                                               09:21.8
538     29:05.8    John Ward                Belleville               M60-64    10       M60     09:21.9
539     29:07.2    Kate Henriksen           Tucson                   F16-19     9       F18     09:22.4
540     29:08.4    Tyler Lamy               Oro Valley               M16-19     9       M19     09:22.8
541     29:09.2    Unknown Runner                                                               09:23.0
542     29:13.6    Rob Paulus               Moca                     M45-49    37       M47     09:24.4
543     29:14.1    Michelle Mitchell        Tucson                   F25-29    34       F27     09:24.6
544     29:14.5    Rosemary Mccool          Tucson                   F50-54    16       F51     09:24.7
545     29:14.9    Don Branaman             Tucson                   M70-74     2       M73     09:24.8
546     29:15.3    Regina Wright            Tucson                   F50-54    17       F51     09:25.0
547     29:15.7    Cory Jenks               Tucson                   M25-29    51       M25     09:25.1
548     29:16.2    Cassie Huffman           Tucson                   F25-29    35       F26     09:25.3
549     29:16.6    Adrian Hall              Tucson                   M35-39    48       M38     09:25.4
550     29:17.0    John Kovacik             Tucson                   M60-64    11       M60     09:25.5
551     29:17.4    Olga Kuhn                Tucson                   F45-49    13       F45     09:25.6
552     29:17.8    Lisa Kiser               Tucson                   F45-49    14       F47     09:25.8
553     29:18.1    Sandra Triana            Tucson                   F25-29    36       F28     09:25.9
554     29:18.5    James Leikel             Tinley Park              M45-49    38       M46     09:26.0
555     29:19.0    Anita Ontiveros          Tucson                   F25-29    37       F27     09:26.2
556     29:19.4    Zara dabdour             Tucson                   F01-15     6       F12     09:26.3
557     29:19.7    Bill Hill                Green Valley             M65-69     6       M69     09:26.4
558     29:20.2    Neil Russakoff           Tucson                   M45-49    39       M46     09:26.5
559     29:20.5    Jamie Hoggan             Tucson                   F25-29    38       F29     09:26.7
560     29:20.9    Michael Tearne           Tucson                   M40-44    51       M43     09:26.8
561     29:21.5    Amy Waterman             Tucson                   F40-44    19       F41     09:27.0
562     29:21.9    Adela Corrales           Tucson                   F40-44    20       F41     09:27.1
563     29:22.3    Kraig Hoekstra           Tucson                   M50-54    19       M52     09:27.2
564     29:22.8    Patricia Lebensohn       Tucson                   F50-54    18       F53     09:27.4
565     29:26.6    Anita Mcguire            Tucson                   F35-39    31       F38     09:28.6
566     29:27.4    Debbie Hellman           Colorado Springs         F45-49    15       F49     09:28.9
567     29:27.9    Milca Pimienta           Rio Rico                 F40-44    21       F40     09:29.0
568     29:29.2    Marti Ackermann          Tucson                   F40-44    22       F42     09:29.4
569     29:30.9    Donald Reese             Tucson                   M50-54    20       M52     09:30.0
570     29:31.3    Unknown Runner                                                               09:30.1
571     29:34.8    Rachel Schaffner         TMC                      F25-29    39       F27     09:31.3
572     29:35.3    Amy Mattox               Performance Fitness      F35-39    32       F35     09:31.4
573     29:35.7    Sarah Martin             Tucson                   F30-34    37       F33     09:31.5
574     29:36.5    Don Clark                Oro Valley               M65-69     7       M65     09:31.8
575     29:37.0    Jennifer Hanley          Tucson                   F30-34    38       F34     09:32.0
576     29:37.4    Wendy Cross              Tucson                   F35-39    33       F38     09:32.1
577     29:37.8    Ryan Summers             Tucson                   M30-34    46       M30     09:32.2
578     29:38.3    Kathy Revtyak            Tucson                   F35-39    34       F38     09:32.4
579     29:39.6    Unknown Runner                                                               09:32.8
580     29:40.0    Ahmad Alsughaiyer        Tucson                   M50-54    21       M53     09:32.9
581     29:40.5    Tracy Castell            Tucson                   M45-49    40       M49     09:33.1
582     29:41.0    Unknown Runner                                                               09:33.2
583     29:43.9    Kevin Burns              Tucson                   M40-44    52       M40     09:34.2
584     29:44.7    Carly Trueman            Tucson                   F16-19    10       F17     09:34.4
585     29:45.4    Shane Inman              Tucson                   M35-39    49       M37     09:34.7
586     29:45.9    Danny Wilson             Tucson                   M25-29    52       M27     09:34.8
587     29:46.5    Barbara Hartzell         Vail                     F35-39    35       F36     09:35.0
588     29:47.1    Paul Myrdal              Tucson                   M40-44    53       M44     09:35.2
589     29:47.4    Denisse Ortega           Tucson                   F20-24    26       F23     09:35.3
590     29:47.8    Matthew Harowitz         Tucson                   M30-34    47       M34     09:35.4
591     29:48.1    Cori Daines              Tucson                   F45-49    16       F45     09:35.5
592     29:48.5    Irene Swanson            Tucson                   F55-59     9       F58     09:35.7
593     29:49.2    Alison Morales           Tucson                   F20-24    27       F24     09:35.9
594     29:49.5    Jessica West             Tucson                   F30-34    39       F34     09:36.0
595     29:51.4    Wendy Moreno             Tucson                   F35-39    36       F35     09:36.6
596     29:51.7    Christine Petersen       Tucson                   F35-39    37       F35     09:36.7
597     29:52.1    Edward Smith             Ideal Rehabilitation     M35-39    50       M38     09:36.8
598     29:52.3    Chris Castro             Tucson                   M60-64    12       M61     09:36.9
599     29:52.7    Kristin Pieroni          Tucson                   F30-34    40       F34     09:37.0
600     29:53.0    Kristin Dickman          Tucson                   F40-44    23       F41     09:37.1
601     29:53.3    David Fernandez          Tucson                   M50-54    22       M54     09:37.2
602     29:53.6    Chris Cramer             Fort Huachuca            M35-39    51       M35     09:37.3
603     29:53.9    Esther Cramer            Fort Huachuca            F25-29    40       F27     09:37.4
604     29:54.3    Christopher Hall         Tucson                   M25-29    53       M25     09:37.5
605     29:54.5    Chelsea Christopher      Tucson                   F25-29    41       F25     09:37.6
606     29:54.8    Becky Harper             Tucson                   F55-59    10       F57     09:37.7
607     29:55.4    Lori Malangone           Marana                   F30-34    41       F30     09:37.9
608     29:55.6    Kira Russell             Tucson                   F35-39    38       F35     09:38.0
609     29:55.9    Dory Hardy               Tucson                   F30-34    42       F34     09:38.0
610     29:55.9    Russell Krone            Tucson                   M45-49    41       M48     09:38.0
611     29:56.3    Benjamin Gibson          Tucson                   M25-29    54       M28     09:38.2
612     29:56.9    Christobal Garcia        Tucson                   F35-39    39       M36     09:38.3
613     29:57.5    Joe Theobald             Tucson                   M60-64    13       M60     09:38.6
614     29:58.5    Ted Norris               Tucson                   M60-64    14       M61     09:38.9
615     29:58.9    Alicia Guevara           Child And Family Resour  F25-29    42       F25     09:39.0
616     29:59.2    Erika Hurt               Tucson                   F35-39    40       F37     09:39.1
617     29:59.8    Clarence Harper          Tucson                   M55-59    16       M57     09:39.3
618     30:00.6    Ursula Kramer            Tucson                   F50-54    19       F53     09:39.5
619     30:01.1    Charity Rossman          Huachuca City            F20-24    28       F23     09:39.7
620     30:01.4    Chris Werstier           Tucson                   M45-49    42       M48     09:39.8
621     30:01.8    Michael Greene           Tucson                   M45-49    43       M45     09:39.9
622     30:02.1    Unknown Runner                                                               09:40.0
623     30:05.8    Tim Bentley              Tucson                   M45-49    44       M45     09:41.2
624     30:06.3    James Schwegel           Az Attngen Off.          M60-64    15       M62     09:41.4
625     30:06.7    Merlinda Piekosz         Sahuarita                F30-34    43       F31     09:41.5
626     30:07.2    Mike Pursley             Tucson                   M50-54    23       M50     09:41.7
627     30:07.6    Santiago Pichardo        Children'S Museum        M20-24    29       M22     09:41.8
628     30:08.0    Hunter Myrdal            Tucson                   M01-15    17       M14     09:41.9
629

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners