Results / TMC Meet Me Downtown Memorial Day Weekend: Friday Night Festival of Miles and Saturday Night 5k / 2011 Results

Sunday, June 5, 2011

Overall Results for the 2011 TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k can be found below.  The volume of people in the finish line chutes clearly created some issues.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).  I am happy to report that the Southern Arizona Roadrunners have purchased and will be using an electronic chip timing system in the future!


Overall Results 5k


TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k
Saturday, June 4th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME        NAME                     CITY          DIVISION  DivPL   AGE     PACE
1        14:37.9     Ian Burrell             Tucson          M25-29     1     M26   04:42.6
2        16:19.9     Bryce Livingston        Tucson          M20-24     1     M24   05:15.4
3        16:29.8     John Reich              Phoenix         M40-44     1     M42   05:18.6
4        16:46.1     Damon Vasiliw           Tucson          M20-24     2     M23   05:23.8
5        16:51.5     James Miles             Tucson          M25-29     2     M26   05:25.6
6        16:59.9     Jason Colavito          Tucson          M25-29     3     M26   05:28.3
7        17:00.6     Edgar Reynoso           Tucson          M20-24     3     M20   05:28.5
8        17:13.7     Daniel Aros             Marana          M25-29     4     M29   05:32.7
9        17:18.7     Dylan Fitzpatrick       Tucson          M20-24     4     M23   05:34.3
10       17:19.8     Tyler Stamp             Tucson          M16-19     1     M16   05:34.7
11       17:20.7     Tom Randalli            Tucson          M25-29     5     M25   05:35.0
12       17:24.8     Scott Floyd             Tucson          M30-34     1     M33   05:36.3
13       17:28.9     Bob Schnell             Tucson          M35-39     1     M39   05:37.6
14       17:37.2     John Artley             Tucson          M30-34     2     M32   05:40.3
15       17:38.1     Fabian Romero           Tucson          M16-19     2     M19   05:40.6
16       17:38.8     Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson          M25-29     6     M27   05:40.8
17       17:39.5     Ramon Billy             Tucson          M35-39     2     M38   05:41.0
18       17:49.4     Walter Hensley IV       Tucson          M16-19     3     M16   05:44.2
19       17:55.2     Shane Carr              Tucson          M35-39     3     M38   05:46.1
20       17:59.7     Brian Bradley           Tucson          M20-24     5     M24   05:47.5
21       17:59.7     Max Warneke             Tucson          M16-19     4     M18   05:47.5
22       18:00.7     Hanna Henson            Tucson          F20-24     1     F21   05:47.9
23       18:02.6     Lucas Tyler             Tucson          M30-34     3     M30   05:48.5
24       18:03.4     Tia Accetta             Tucson          F35-39     1     F35   05:48.7
25       18:04.3     Toby Freebourn          Tucson          M40-44     2     M43   05:49.0
26       18:05.8     Mark Bennett            Tucson          M16-19     5     M18   05:49.5
27       18:11.1     Dan Reavis              Tucson          M25-29     7     M26   05:51.2
28       18:16.4     Gilbert Delgado         Tucson          M45-49     1     M47   05:52.9
29       18:17.6     Doug Kelly              Tucson          M45-49     2     M45   05:53.3
30       18:22.7     Joe Delgado             Tucson          M40-44     3     M41   05:54.9
31       18:29.3     Sion Lupowitz           Tucson          M30-34     4     M31   05:57.0
32       18:32.9     Jeff May-Stahl          Tucson          M30-34     5     M33   05:58.2
33       18:35.2     Cary Kelly              Tucson          M16-19     6     M17   05:59.0
34       18:38.3     Nico Montanez           Tucson          M16-19     7     M17   05:59.9
35       18:40.1     Benito Gonzalez         Tucson          M55-59     1     M55   06:00.5
36       18:45.4     Unknown Runner                                                 06:02.2
37       18:46.9     Kat Howard              Tucson          F16-19     1     F19   06:02.7
38       18:47.7     Joel Stamp              Tucson          M50-54     1     M50   06:03.0
39       18:48.9     Timothy Finnegan        Tucson          M25-29     8     M25   06:03.4
40       18:50.0     John Okonya             Tucson          M50-54     2     M51   06:03.7
41       18:54.7     Autumn Ray              Tucson          F30-34     1     F31   06:05.2
42       18:57.9     Alex Breslow            Tucson          M20-24     6     M22   06:06.3
43       19:03.7     Stephanie Wenneborg     Tucson          F35-39     2     F37   06:08.1
44       19:10.1     Martin Pena             Tucson          M45-49     3     M49   06:10.2
45       19:13.2     Reagan Glynn            Tucson          M16-19     8     M16   06:11.2
46       19:17.1     Tom Walsh               Tucson          M16-19     9     M18   06:12.4
47       19:23.5     Paula Morrison          Tucson          F35-39     3     F38   06:14.5
48       19:24.8     Timothy Lee             Glendale        M45-49     4     M48   06:14.9
49       19:24.8     Michael Duer            Tucson          M40-44     4     M41   06:14.9
50       19:28.5     Khalil Fathallah        Tucson          M25-29     9     M29   06:16.1
51       19:29.4     John Mclean             Tucson          M55-59     2     M55   06:16.4
52       19:32.6     Buckybirthdayboy LentzerTucson          M60-64     1     M60   06:17.4
53       19:35.6     Fred Roberts            Tucson          M50-54     3     M50   06:18.4
54       19:38.1     Sydney Harris           Colorado Spring F16-19     2     F18   06:19.2
55       19:40.9     Polly Campbell          Tucson          F40-44     1     F44   06:20.1
56       19:44.0     David McEvoy            Tucson          M50-54     4     M53   06:21.1
57       19:45.6     Caleb Herrera           Tucson          M16-19    10     M18   06:21.6
58       19:46.3     Tim Roward              Tucson          M45-49     5     M49   06:21.8
59       19:48.0     John Chamberlain        Tucson          M25-29    10     M26   06:22.4
60       19:51.3     Wayne Rogers            Tucson          M50-54     5     M54   06:23.4
61       19:54.5     Gabriel Avilla          Tucson          M30-34     6     M31   06:24.5
62       19:55.2     Sky Yazzie              Flagstaff       M30-34     7     M32   06:24.7
63       19:56.9     Marcos Esparza Jr       Tucson          M16-19    11     M18   06:25.3
64       19:57.4     Melissa Hollmann        Tucson          F30-34     2     F30   06:25.4
65       20:01.0     Doug Williams           Tucson          M40-44     5     M44   06:26.6
66       20:06.6     Scott Ellis             Tucson          M40-44     6     M44   06:28.4
67       20:14.4     Nathan Johnson          Tucson          M25-29    11     M29   06:30.9
68       20:16.1     Vetle Bergmann          Tucson          M01-15     1     M14   06:31.4
69       20:23.9     Robert Norwood          Tucson          M45-49     6     M49   06:33.9
70       20:24.7     Katherine Phillips      Tucson          F30-34     3     F30   06:34.2
71       20:25.6     Randy Maya              Tucson          M45-49     7     M49   06:34.5
72       20:30.8     Steven Outridge         Tucson          M40-44     7     M41   06:36.2
73       20:33.8     Joe  Plassman           Tucson          M45-49     8     M46   06:37.1
74       20:34.6     Tony O'Donnell          Tucson          M45-49     9     M48   06:37.4
75       20:39.9     Janet Holland           Tucson          F50-54     1     F51   06:39.1
76       20:43.3     Jeff Fulks              Tucson          M25-29    12     M29   06:40.2
77       20:46.4     Chris Roessler          Tucson          M25-29    13     M29   06:41.2
78       20:54.5     Justin Alvarez          Tucson          M01-15     2     M13   06:43.8
79       20:56.9     Kevin Maghran           Tucson          M20-24     7     M23   06:44.6
80       20:58.9     Peggy Burns             Tucson          F35-39     4     F38   06:45.2
81       20:59.7     Michael Petersen        Tucson          M25-29    14     M25   06:45.5
82       21:01.4     Joshua Shoffner         Tucson          M35-39     4     M37   06:46.0
83       21:04.1     James Mills             Tucson          M40-44     8     M41   06:46.9
84       21:06.9     Brian Dill              Tucson          M45-49    10     M46   06:47.8
85       21:08.3     Noel  Gres              Willcox         M35-39     5     M35   06:48.2
86       21:12.3     Michelle Hawk           Tucson          F40-44     2     F43   06:49.5
87       21:13.4     Philip Reilly           Philadelphia    M50-54     6     M54   06:49.9
88       21:15.8     Caleb Mayers            Tucson          M20-24     8     M22   06:50.7  ?
89       21:17.1     Craig Dabler            Tucson          M45-49    11     M47   06:51.1
90       21:17.8     Giles Blumer            Willcox         M25-29    15     M26   06:51.3
91       21:18.6     Jason Tackett           Tucson          M30-34     8     M32   06:51.5
92       21:24.0     Tejal Parikh            Tucson          F45-49     1     F46   06:53.3
93       21:27.2     Kevin Carstensen        Tucson          M20-24     9     M24   06:54.3
94       21:36.7     Vivian Reed             Tucson          F20-24     2     F21   06:57.4
95       21:37.9     Savannah Imes           Tucson          F01-15     1     F11   06:57.7
96       21:39.2     Cody Miller             Tucson          M16-19    12     M17   06:58.2
97       21:39.8     Rocky Grover            Tucson          M25-29    16     M26   06:58.3
98       21:40.3     Andrew Gillespie        Tucson          M45-49    12     M45   06:58.5
99       21:42.2     Jose Valverde           Sahuarita       M45-49    13     M46   06:59.1
100      21:46.5     Richard Senti           Tucson          M60-64     2     M64   07:00.5
101      21:49.7     Stefan Cole             Tucson          M01-15     3     M15   07:01.5
102      21:54.2     Daniel Garcia           Tucson          M30-34     9     M33   07:03.0
103      21:57.9     Scott Safford           Tucson          M40-44     9     M41   07:04.2
104      21:58.8     Unknown Runner                                                 07:04.5
105      22:04.1     Brad Walla              Tucson          M40-44    10     M44   07:06.2
106      22:04.7     Chris Etherington       Tucson          M35-39     6     M37   07:06.4
107      22:05.3     Steven Felde            Tucson          M55-59     3     M55   07:06.6
108      22:06.6     Jonathan Kusy           Tucson          M40-44    11     M42   07:07.0
109      22:07.3     Eric Alikpala           Tucson          M45-49    14     M48   07:07.2
110      22:08.0     Cristina Luis           Tucson          F30-34     4     F32   07:07.4
111      22:08.8     Peggy Jacobsen          Tucson          F45-49     2     F49   07:07.7
112      22:10.7     Rachael Lowe            Tucson          F25-29     1     F26   07:08.3
113      22:11.5     Michael Ridings         Tucson          M16-19    13     M17   07:08.6
114      22:12.1     Michael Martinez        Tucson          M30-34    10     M32   07:08.8
115      22:18.0     Jannine Strempel        Tucson          F30-34     5     F34   07:10.7
116      22:19.0     Jesus Wences            Tucson          M25-29    17     M28   07:11.0
117      22:19.6     Erik Sanders            Tucson          M45-49    15     M45   07:11.2
118      22:20.2     John Peterson           Tucson          M35-39     7     M38   07:11.4
119      22:21.7     Kristen Metzger         Tucson          F35-39     5     F39   07:11.9
120      22:26.5     Patrick Akers           Tucson          M25-29    18     M25   07:13.4
121      22:28.9     Bruce Conley            Tucson          M45-49    16     M46   07:14.2
122      22:29.6     Steven Hollander        Tucson          M60-64     3     M61   07:14.4
123      22:34.3     Mark Harris             Colorado Spring M45-49    17     M47   07:15.9
124      22:34.9     Doreen Castillo         Tucson          F45-49     3     F45   07:16.1
125      22:39.9     Don Pender              Tucson          M30-34    11     M30   07:17.7
126      22:40.5     Bart Erickson           Tucson          M50-54     7     M52   07:17.9
127      22:42.8     Dennis Bonilla          Tucson          M50-54     8     M52   07:18.7
128      22:43.7     Traci Riccitello        Tucson          F40-44     3     F43   07:18.9
129      22:44.8     Rob Longaker            Tucson          M40-44    12     M44   07:19.3
130      22:45.5     Tim Spriggs             Tucson          M25-29    19     M28   07:19.5
131      22:46.3     Amanda Amoros           Tucson          F30-34     6     F31   07:19.8
132      22:47.2     Jennifer Glynn          Tucson          F45-49     4     F48   07:20.1
133      22:48.3     Andy Kaplan             Tucson            M?             M?    07:20.4
134      22:49.4     Danielle Yamasaki       Tucson          F20-24     3     F24   07:20.8
135      22:52.4     Daniel Rodriguez        Sahuarita       M30-34    12     M34   07:21.7
136      22:53.2     Andrew Peck             Tucson          M40-44    13     M40   07:22.0
137      22:54.0     Tyler Pearce            Tucson          M25-29    20     M29   07:22.2
138      22:54.6     Mike Urbanski           Tucson          M60-64     4     M62   07:22.4
139      22:55.2     Emily Glynn             Tucson          F16-19     3     F17   07:22.6
140      22:55.9     Kathryn Otto            Tucson          F01-15     2     F12   07:22.8
141      22:56.5     John Otto               Tucson          M40-44    14     M42   07:23.1
142      22:57.2     Carlos Reed             Tucson          M45-49    18     M47   07:23.3
143      22:57.9     Amy Mattox              Tucson          F30-34     7     F34   07:23.5
144      22:58.8     Matt Buhl               Tucson          M16-19    14     M19   07:23.8
145      23:00.5     Mary Timmerman-Parker   Tucson          F35-39     6     F39   07:24.3
146      23:01.4     Roger Strommen          Tucson          M45-49    19     M47   07:24.6
147      23:02.4     Paul Rosado             Tucson          M55-59     4     M55   07:24.9
148      23:04.2     Justin Dobbins          Tucson          M30-34    13     M34   07:25.5
149      23:05.2     Jim Warneke             Tucson          M50-54     9     M53   07:25.9
150      23:06.2     Lisa Warneke            Tucson          F50-54     2     F52   07:26.2
151      23:06.9     Matthew Recsetar        Tucson          M25-29    21     M27   07:26.4
152      23:07.7     Troy Beeman             Tucson          M40-44    15     M42   07:26.7
153      23:08.4     Al Gailardo             Tucson          M40-44    16     M43   07:26.9
154      23:08.8     Saul Wences             Tucson          M20-24    10     M23   07:27.0
155      23:09.3     Tylor Tang              Tucson          F01-15     3     F12   07:27.2
156      23:10.6     Kelly Spartonos         Tucson          F20-24     4     F23   07:27.6
157      23:10.7     James Passannanti       Tucson          M35-39     8     M36   07:27.6
158      23:11.3     Unknown Runner                                                 07:27.8
159      23:14.6     Joseph Ciaramitaro      Tucson          M60-64     5     M61   07:28.9
160      23:15.4     Norman Phelps           Tucson          M35-39     9     M36   07:29.1
161      23:16.0     Fran Katz               Tucson          F45-49     5     F49   07:29.3
162      23:17.9     Roger Shanley           Tucson          M55-59     5     M59   07:29.9
163      23:18.6     Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck      Tucson          F35-39     7     F35   07:30.1
164      23:19.3     Seth Ferguson           Tucson          M25-29    22     M28   07:30.4
165      23:20.4     Eric Kendle             Tucson          M45-49    20     M48   07:30.8
166      23:21.7     Greg Bauer              Tucson          M40-44    17     M43   07:31.2
167      23:21.9     Nate Billimack          Tucson          M20-24    11     M24   07:31.2
168      23:22.5     Prithi Avanavadi        Tucson          F25-29     2     F29   07:31.4
169      23:23.2     Nathan Imes             Tucson          M01-15     4     M09   07:31.6
170      23:26.8     Jesse Sifuentes         Sierra Vista    M25-29    23     M25   07:32.8
171      23:27.3     Tom Shewmake            Tucson          M30-34    14     M30   07:32.9
172      23:27.5     Rebecca Taylor          Tucson          F35-39     8     F36   07:33.0
173      23:27.6     Eliza Holland           Tucson          F35-39     9     F39   07:33.1
174      23:27.7     Thomas McGreevy         Tucson          M50-54    10     M50   07:33.1
175      23:28.0     William Zellers         Tucson          M35-39    10     M35   07:33.2
176      23:28.0     Robin Gerard            Tucson          F50-54     3     F52   07:33.2
177      23:28.0     Scott Banning           Tucson          M40-44    18     M42   07:33.2
178      23:28.0     Ashley Nowe             Tucson          F25-29     3     F27   07:33.2
179      23:28.0     Blake Kelly             Tucson          M50-54    11     M51   07:33.2
180      23:28.0     Sabine Harrington       Tucson          F16-19     4     F19   07:33.2
181      23:28.6     Unknown Runner                                                 07:33.4
182      23:28.6     Tony Pagel Pajel        Tucson          M25-29    24     M26   07:33.4
183      23:32.3     James Gibson            Tucson          M40-44    19     M43   07:34.6
184      23:32.8     Bill Shaw               Tucson          M40-44    20     M40   07:34.7
185      23:33.2     Christie Bane           Tucson          F35-39    10     F35   07:34.9
186      23:36.1     Brennar Smith           Tucson          F16-19     5     F18   07:35.8
187      23:36.4     Michael Neighbors       Vail            M40-44    21     M44   07:35.9
188      23:36.6     Caroline Gardiner       Tucson          F50-54     4     F51   07:36.0
189      23:36.8     Derrick Byrd            Sierra Vista    M25-29    25     M27   07:36.0
190      23:36.9     Aparna Das              Tucson          F30-34     8     F32   07:36.1
191      23:37.0     Krista Germeroth        Tucson          F25-29     4     F26   07:36.1
192      23:37.3     Eric Braun              Gilbert         M30-34    15     M30   07:36.2
193      23:38.2     Chad Mcglamery          Oro Valley      M30-34    16     M32   07:36.5
194      23:38.5     Emily Sager             Tucson          F25-29     5     F29   07:36.6
195      23:40.3     Ron Haven               Tucson          M50-54    12     M54   07:37.1
196      23:42.3     Pam Golden              Tucson          F55-59     1     F56   07:37.8
197      23:46.5     Amy Brenton             Tucson          F35-39    11     F38   07:39.1
198      23:47.3     Lisa Felix              Tucson          F25-29     6     F29   07:39.4
199      23:47.5     Tim Bentley             Tucson          M40-44    22     M44   07:39.5
200      23:49.2     Steven Belter           Tucson          M45-49    21     M45   07:40.0
201      23:51.5     Michael Erickson        Tucson          M50-54    13     M51   07:40.8
202      23:54.0     Cindy Schnell           Tucson          F40-44     4     F41   07:41.6
203      23:54.0     Richard Harrington      Tucson          M55-59     6     M57   07:41.6
204      23:54.0     Glenn Davis             Tucson          M40-44    23     M41   07:41.6
205      23:54.0     Tom Gressman            Tucson          M60-64     6     M64   07:41.6
206      23:54.0     Joe Faulk               Tucson          M45-49    22     M48   07:41.6
207      23:59.8     Unknown Runner                                                 07:43.4
208      24:02.7     Robyn Graskey           Tucson          F30-34     9     F34   07:44.4
209      24:05.5     Diego Carrillo          Tucson          M20-24    12     M21   07:45.3
210      24:05.5     Juan Poom               Tucson          M40-44    24     M42   07:45.3
211      24:23.7     Ted Goodman             Tucson          M30-34    17     M31   07:51.1
212      24:23.7     Chris Walrath           Tucson          M25-29    26     M26   07:51.1
213      24:24.7     Karen Bell              Tucson          F30-34    10     F34   07:51.4
214      24:27.8     Steve Hughes            Tucson          M55-59     7     M56   07:52.4
215      24:28.0     Bob Arendt              Tucson          M50-54    14     M52   07:52.5
216      24:28.2     Lester Manalastas       Tucson          M25-29    27     M27   07:52.6
217      24:28.2     Katie McMurrich         Tucson          F35-39    12     F35   07:52.6
218      24:28.2     Danielle Ignace         Tucson          F30-34    11     F32   07:52.6
219      24:28.2     Margie Norem            Tucson          F55-59     2     F58   07:52.6
220      24:28.3     Marjorie Becklund       Tucson          F50-54     5     F52   07:52.6
221      24:30.2     Lara Kirtley            Tucson          F35-39    13     F39   07:53.2
222      24:30.5     Kathy Wilson            Tucson          F35-39    14     F37   07:53.3
223      24:31.1     Unknown Runner                                                 07:53.5
224      24:33.5     Michael Mann            Tucson            M?             M?    07:54.3
225      24:36.0     Keith St. John          Tucson          M55-59     8     M58   07:55.1
226      24:36.8     Rose Mcandrew           Tucson          F25-29     8     F26   07:55.3
227      24:40.2     Alex Hurtado            Tucson          M01-15     5     M15   07:56.4
228      24:41.0     Lacey Orsini            Tucson          F30-34    12     F32   07:56.7
229      24:43.3     David Maynard           Tucson          M20-24    13     M21   07:57.4
230      24:44.5     Gary Giese              Tucson          M65-69     1     M67   07:57.8
231      24:44.9     Martha Castillon        Tucson          F40-44     5     F42   07:57.9
232      24:45.4     Unknown Runner                                                 07:58.1
233      24:47.4     Linnea Herbertson       Tucson          F30-34    13     F30   07:58.8
234      24:47.7     Craig Honeker           Vail            M35-39    11     M36   07:58.9
235      24:50.1     Melody Bailey           Tucson          F50-54     6     F52   07:59.6
236      24:53.4     Todd Glick              Tucson          M01-15     6     M10   08:00.7
237      24:53.8     Gabby Keahon            Tucson          F16-19     6     F17   08:00.8
238      24:54.0     Tanner Acken            Tucson          M30-34    18     M30   08:00.9
239      24:56.6     Robert Sparks           Tucson          M40-44    25     M43   08:01.7
240      24:57.3     Ryan Thomsen            Tucson          M25-29    28     M28   08:01.9
241      24:57.5     David Sullivan          Tucson          M40-44    26     M40   08:02.0
242      24:57.6     Luis Sortillon          Nogales         M35-39    12     M39   08:02.0
243      24:57.9     Steven Johnson          Tucson          M40-44    27     M44   08:02.1
244      24:58.2     Frank Kuchera           Tucson          M25-29    29     M29   08:02.2
245      24:58.4     Garrett Baker           Tucson          M01-15     7     M15   08:02.3
246      24:58.6     Donald Byrd             Tucson          M30-34    19     M32   08:02.3
247      24:58.6     Samantha Cuffe          Tucson          F20-24     5     F21   08:02.3
248      24:58.7     Larry Rundel            Green Valley    M55-59     9     M55   08:02.4
249      24:58.7     Tim Crist               Tucson          M45-49    23     M46   08:02.4
250      24:58.9     Danielle Blumer         Willcox         F20-24     6     F21   08:02.4
251      24:59.2     Raul Valazco            Tucson          M35-39    13     M37   08:02.5
252      24:59.4     Melissa Anguiz          Tucson          F25-29     9     F26   08:02.6
253      24:59.5     Christina Mendez        Marana          F25-29    10     F27   08:02.6
254      24:59.7     Greg Puhler             Tucson          M45-49    24     M47   08:02.7
255      24:59.8     Peter Leon              Tucson          M25-29    30     M27   08:02.7
256      25:00.0     Kyle Snell              Tucson          M16-19    15     M19   08:02.8
257      25:00.2     Michelle Kaseler        Tucson          F35-39    15     F35   08:02.9
258      25:00.3     David Samer             Tucson          M45-49    25     M45   08:02.9
259      25:00.3     Rebecca Gomez           Tucson          F50-54     7     F50   08:02.9
260      25:00.3     Steve Taggart           Vail            M45-49    26     M49   08:02.9
261      25:02.4     Elsbeth Hoggatt         Tucson          F25-29    11     F28   08:03.6
262      25:03.1     Lisa Austin             Tucson          F35-39    16     F38   08:03.8
263      25:03.4     Tye Stout               Tucson          M40-44    28     M41   08:03.9
264      25:06.6     Brian Litz              Tucson          M35-39    14     M35   08:04.9
265      25:09.3     Adam Smith              Tucson          F25-29    12     F26   08:05.8
266      25:09.8     Rebecca Safford         Tucson          F30-34    14     F33   08:05.9
267      25:10.3     Seth Rajeev             Tucson          M30-34    20     M32   08:06.1
268      25:11.0     John Callahan           Tucson          M45-49    27     M48   08:06.9
269      25:12.0     Gregory Wates           Tucson          M35-39    15     M36   08:07.0
270      25:13.0     Christobal Garcia       Tucson          M35-39    16     M35   08:07.3
271      25:14.7     Kathleen Meixner        Tucson          F40-44     6     F41   08:07.5
272      25:15.6     Kathy Merrill           Tucson          F35-39    17     F38   08:07.8
273      25:15.6     Lily Wilhelm            Tucson          F01-15     4     F14   08:07.8
274      25:17.8     Frank Reynolds          Tucson          M45-49    28     M46   08:08.5
275      25:18.3     Benjamin Daines         Tucson          M01-15     8     M15   08:08.7
276      25:21.8     Gretchen Roward         Tucson          F45-49     7     F47   08:09.8
277      25:21.8     Kristopher Denlinger    Tucson          M20-24    14     M24   08:09.8
278      25:22.3     Jacqueline Brody        Tucson          F40-44     7     F43   08:10.0
279      25:22.7     Eric Brody              Tucson          M50-54    15     M50   08:10.1
280      25:22.9     Eric Grigel             Vail            M30-34    21     M30   08:10.2
281      25:24.1     Robb Baron              Tucson          M60-64     7     M64   08:10.6
282      25:25.5     Brian Dertherage        Sahuarita       M35-39    17     M38   08:11.0
283      25:25.8     Leo Richard             Tucson          M55-59    10     M59   08:11.1
284      25:26.2     Kristina Hoekstra       Tucson          F30-34    15     F31   08:11.2
285      25:30.4     Christine Gillmet       Tucson          F20-24     7     F22   08:12.6
286      25:30.7     Brian Bienias           Phoenix         M30-34    22     M34   08:12.7
287      25:30.9     James Jones             Tucson          M35-39    18     M35   08:12.7
288      25:31.3     Nicholas Heinecke       Marana          M25-29    31     M29   08:12.9
289      25:31.3     Anthony Cozzi           Tucson          M40-44    29     M43   08:12.9
290      25:31.3     Kathleen Nosal          Tucson          F25-29    13     F25   08:12.9
291      25:32.9     Joshua Pierson          Huntsville      M30-34    23     M30   08:13.4
292      25:35.8     Corey Smeaton           Tucson          M25-29    32     M27   08:14.3
293      25:36.6     Ed Berkeley             Tucson          M60-64     8     M60   08:14.6
294      25:37.0     Darrell Klesch          Tucson          M60-64     9     M64   08:14.7
295      25:37.2     Kimberly Hones          Tucson          F45-49     8     F46   08:14.8
296      25:37.6     Monica Ogletree         Tucson          F30-34    16     F33   08:14.9
297      25:38.2     Jose De La Torre        Tucson          M30-34    24     M30   08:15.1
298      25:38.2     Jenette Purugganan      Tucson          F20-24     8     F23   08:15.1
299      25:38.2     Jessica Abel            Quarryville     F35-39    18     F38   08:15.1
300      25:41.8     Phil Becker             Tucson          M45-49    29     M47   08:16.3
301      25:44.8     Chris Alicen            Tucson          M25-29    33     M25   08:17.2
302      25:47.5     Beth Scott              Tucson          F55-59     3     F59   08:18.1
303      25:48.8     Pam Stone               Tucson          F50-54     8     F50   08:18.5
304      25:49.2     Kirsten Pennartz        Tucson          F40-44     8     F42   08:18.6
305      25:49.6     John Wadecki            Tucson          M50-54    16     M52   08:18.8
306      25:49.6     Matt Keilen             Tucson          M25-29    34     M28   08:18.8
307      25:52.3     David Johston           Tucson          M40-44    30     M40   08:19.6
308      25:53.7     Unknown Runner                                                 08:20.1
309      25:53.9     John Yau                Tucson          M30-34    25     M34   08:20.2
310      25:55.5     Daniel Mandel           Tucson          M30-34    26     M32   08:20.7
311      25:56.3     Dan Shapiro             Tucson          M30-34    27     M33   08:20.9
312      25:56.3     Evan Deaubl             Tucson          M30-34    28     M34   08:20.9
313      26:01.6     Michael Greene          Tucson          M40-44    31     M44   08:22.6
314      26:04.3     Patrick Haley           Tucson          M30-34    29     M30   08:23.5
315      26:04.3     Joseph Diponio          Tucson          M35-39    19     M38   08:23.5
316      26:04.6     Daniel Womack           Tucson          M35-39    20     M36   08:23.6
317      26:04.7     Karissa Taylor          Oro Valley      F20-24     9     F23   08:23.6
318      26:05.0     Rafael Diaz             Tucson          M30-34    30     M33   08:23.7
319      26:05.2     Renee Webb              Tucson          F40-44     9     F43   08:23.8
320      26:05.6     Dallas Stevens          Tucson          M45-49    30     M49   08:23.9
321      26:05.8     Paul Miller             Tucson          M40-44    32     M41   08:24.0
322      26:06.0     David Mellady           Tucson          M70-74     1     M72   08:24.0
323      26:09.0     Stephen Oddie           Tucson          M30-34    31     M34   08:25.0
324      26:12.2     Patrick Tibbals         Tucson          M30-34    32     M33   08:26.0
325      26:12.8     Gar Stone               Tucson          M55-59    11     M59   08:26.2
326      26:12.9     James Boehm             Tucson          M01-15     9     M15   08:26.3
327      26:13.1     Amy Mauck               Tucson          F25-29    14     F27   08:26.3
328      26:13.4     Daniel Quigley          Tucson          M50-54    17     M50   08:26.4
329      26:13.6     Unknown Runner                                                 08:26.5
330      26:16.0     Herbert Orrell          Tucson          M30-34    33     M30   08:27.3
331      26:17.3     Daryll Brosanders       Tucson          M40-44    33     M40   08:27.7
332      26:17.5     Jenny Flynn             Tucson          F40-44    10     F41   08:27.7
333      26:17.7     Bob Marshall            Tucson          M55-59    12     M55   08:27.8
334      26:17.7     Christopher O'Toole     Tucson          M30-34    34     M30   08:27.8
335      26:17.7     Penny Noble             Oro Valley      F40-44    11     F40   08:27.8
336      26:17.7     Diane Miller            Marana          F45-49     9     F45   08:27.8
337      26:17.7     Marcos Esparza Sr.      Tucson          M45-49    31     M48   08:27.8
338      26:19.6     Liam Grimes             Tucson          M25-29    35     M28   08:28.4
339      26:19.6     Leticia Elias           Tucson          F35-39    19     F39   08:28.4
340      26:21.8     Julie Perkins           Oro Valley      F45-49    10     F49   08:29.1
341      26:22.2     Joaquin Guzman          Tucson          M45-49    32     M48   08:29.3
342      26:22.4     Susan Mores             Tucson          F45-49    11     F47   08:29.3
343      26:24.1     Jonathan Boitano        Tucson          M25-29    36     M29   08:29.9
344      26:27.3     Sean Clark              Tucson          M35-39    21     M39   08:30.9
345      26:27.9     David Ubeda Flores      Tucson            M?             M?    08:31.1
346      26:28.1     RJ Stephens             Tucson          M20-24    15     M22   08:31.2
347      26:30.5     Michelle Spohn          Tucson          F45-49    12     F49   08:31.9
348      26:30.8     Avian Robles            Tucson          F01-15     5     F15   08:32.0
349      26:31.4     Tania Gonzalez          Nogales         F25-29    15     F27   08:32.2
350      26:31.4     Linda Eckholm           Tucson          F40-44    12     F43   08:32.2
351      26:32.9     Unknown Runner                                                 08:32.7
352      26:33.2     Jocelyn Rundell         Tucson          F30-34    17     F30   08:32.8
353      26:33.3     Monica De Leon          Tucson          F45-49    13     F46   08:32.8
354      26:33.5     Wayne Coates            Sonoita         M60-64    10     M63   08:32.9
355      26:33.6     Sterling Throsell       Tucson          M25-29    37     M25   08:32.9
356      26:34.1     Rosa Quintero           Tucson          F35-39    20     F39   08:33.1
357      26:35.4     Jon Phillips            Tucson          M30-34    35     M32   08:33.5
358      26:36.0     Ed Rusnack              Tucson          M50-54    18     M50   08:33.7
359      26:36.0     George Mathes           Tucson          M75-79     1     M76   08:33.7
360      26:38.0     Ed De Leon              Tucson          M50-54    19     M52   08:34.3
361      26:39.8     Gawain Douglas          Tucson          M40-44    34     M41   08:34.9
362      26:39.8     Rodd Mcleod             Tucson          M35-39    22     M39   08:34.9
363      26:39.8     Rick Unklesbay          Tucson          M55-59    13     M57   08:34.9
364      26:40.4     Matthew Fenton          Tucson          M35-39    23     M36   08:35.1
365      26:40.5     Maria Anderson          Tucson          F35-39    21     F37   08:35.2
366      26:40.7     Chris Avery             Tucson          M45-49    33     M47   08:35.2
367      26:40.8     Mike Miller             Tucson          M45-49    34     M45   08:35.3
368      26:41.2     Unknown Runner                                                 08:35.4
369      26:42.2     Unknown Runner                                                 08:35.7
370      26:45.6     Liz Farkas              Tucson          F30-34    18     F31   08:36.8
371      26:46.0     Nancy Fuller            Tucson          F60-64     1     F61   08:36.9
372      26:46.3     Bruce Ahlf              Tucson          M55-59    14     M57   08:37.0
373      26:46.5     James Hunt              Tucson          M40-44    35     M40   08:37.1
374      26:49.4     Chelsea Reaves          Tucson          F20-24    10     F20   08:38.0
375      26:49.8     Luis Alvarez            Tucson          M40-44    36     M43   08:38.1
376      26:50.3     Teri Dobbins            Tucson          F35-39    22     F36   08:38.3
377      26:50.9     Unknown Runner                                                 08:38.5
378      26:52.3     Monica Bermudez         Tucson          F45-49    14     F49   08:38.9
379      26:52.3     Libby Bishop            Tucson          F35-39    23     F35   08:38.9
380      26:52.3     Mark Person             Tucson          M30-34    36     M33   08:38.9
381      26:55.6     Fredrick Hernandez      Tucson          M45-49    35     M45   08:40.0
382      26:56.0     Andrew Vasko            Tucson          M30-34    37     M34   08:40.1
383      26:56.2     Josie Bayang            Tucson          F30-34    19     F30   08:40.2
384      26:56.4     Holli Horak             Tucson          F40-44    13     F42   08:40.3
385      26:56.6     Deanna Lewis            Tucson          F45-49    15     F48   08:40.3
386      26:56.8     Reilly Schnell          Tucson          F01-15     6     F14   08:40.4
387      27:06.1     Unknown Runner                                                 08:43.4
388      27:08.7     Michelle Vigil          Tucson          F25-29    16     F28   08:44.2
389      27:09.1     Marti Ackermann         Tucson          F40-44    14     F41   08:44.4
390      27:09.5     Eric Anderson           Surprise        M30-34    38     M31   08:44.5
391      27:09.7     Amy Dillon              Tucson          F30-34    20     F33   08:44.5
392      27:09.8     David Mcwilliams        Tucson          M45-49    36     M46   08:44.6
393      27:11.2     Pedro Vazquez           Nogales         M45-49    37     M45   08:45.0
394      27:14.0     Unknown Runner                                                 08:45.9
395      27:16.2     Crandall Smith          Tucson          M30-34    39     M33   08:46.6
396      27:17.4     Scott Gricius           Vail            M20-24    16     M24   08:47.0
397      27:17.7     Allen Bauer             Tucson          M55-59    15     M55   08:47.1
398      27:19.7     Matthew Harowtiz        Tucson          M30-34    40     M33   08:47.8
399      27:20.4     Mike Polletta           Oro Valley      M40-44    37     M42   08:48.0
400      27:20.9     Nick Lebonde            Laramie         M20-24    17     M24   08:48.2
401      27:21.4     Sarah Streb             Tucson          F25-29    17     F26   08:48.3
402      27:23.1     Unknown Runner                                                 08:48.9
403      27:23.8     Bruce Turner            Tucson          M25-29    38     M27   08:49.1
404      27:27.7     Earl Evans              Tucson          M65-69     2     M66   08:50.3
405      27:28.9     Anne Stancil            Tucson          F30-34    21     F33   08:50.7
406      27:29.5     Fabi Kruse              Tucson          F40-44    15     F44   08:50.9
407      27:29.9     Sandy White             Tucson          F45-49    16     F48   08:51.0
408      27:30.2     David Harlow            Tucson          M30-34    41     M31   08:51.1
409      27:30.3     Kathi Hanley            Tucson          F60-64     2     F60   08:51.2
410      27:34.2     Tom Lauersdorf          Houston         M50-54    20     M52   08:52.4
411      27:37.1     William Wesselink       Tucson          M55-59    16     M56   08:53.4
412      27:37.1     Lidia Reza              Tucson          F25-29    18     F27   08:53.4
413      27:38.5     Andrea Velazco          Marana          F35-39    24     F37   08:53.8
414      27:38.9     Wayne Satten            Tucson          M50-54    21     M51   08:54.0
415      27:39.4     Gabriela Lopez          Tucson          F35-39    25     F36   08:54.1
416      27:41.3     Eileen Spear            New York        F40-44    16     F43   08:54.7
417      27:41.6     Sofia Grigera           Tucson          F30-34    22     F30   08:54.8
418      27:41.9     Katie Beals             Tucson          F25-29    19     F25   08:54.9
419      27:42.2     Rebecca Tarantino       Tucson          F25-29    20     F28   08:55.0
420      27:42.4     Kristina Rask           Tucson          F35-39    26     F35   08:55.1
421      27:42.6     Anna Carr               Tucson          F30-34    23     F34   08:55.1
422      27:42.7     Thomas Chadwick         Tucson          M20-24    18     M23   08:55.2
423      27:42.7     Amparo Grigera          Tucson          F35-39    27     F36   08:55.2
424      27:42.8     Rachel Morenz           Tucson          F25-29    21     F25   08:55.2
425      27:42.8     Jason Tanzillo          Tucson          M30-34    42     M32   08:55.2
426      27:44.5     Mark Stark              Oro Valley      M45-49    38     M47   08:55.7
427      27:44.5     James Johnson           Tucson            M?             M?    08:55.7
428      27:44.5     Julie Stark             Oro Valley      F45-49    17     F45   08:55.7
429      27:44.5     Olivia Whipple          Phoenix         F30-34    24     F33   08:55.7
430      27:44.5     Matthew Frantz          Tucson          M50-54    22     M53   08:55.7
431      27:44.5     Amy Frank               Tucson          F30-34    25     F30   08:55.7
432      27:44.5     Chris Bohnsack          Vail            M35-39    24     M36   08:55.7
433      27:46.1     Timothy Roesler         Phoenix         M40-44    38     M44   08:56.3
434      27:49.4     Stacy Butler            Tucson          F30-34    26     F34   08:57.3
435      27:49.4     Abelardo Lugo           Tucson          M01-15    10     M15   08:57.3
436      27:49.4     Tayamarie Lopez         Tucson          F35-39    28     F35   08:57.3
437      27:49.4     Candice Rupprecht       Tucson          F25-29    22     F29   08:57.3
438      27:49.7     Unknown Runner                                                 08:57.4
439      27:49.7     Kathleen Gibson         Tucson          F40-44    17     F44   08:57.4
440      27:51.9     Nicholas Fujiwara       Heber           M25-29    39     M27   08:58.1
441      27:54.6     Melinda Curtin          Tucson          F45-49    18     F47   08:59.0
442      27:57.1     Jason Willard           Tucson          M35-39    25     M38   08:59.8
443      27:57.4     Shannon Watkins         Tucson          F25-29    23     F26   08:59.9
444      27:57.7     Amy Montgomery          Tucson          F45-49    19     F45   09:00.0
445      27:57.8     Leslie Thompson         Tucson          F35-39    29     F35   09:00.0
446      27:58.1     Thomas Brady            Tucson          M45-49    39     M46   09:00.1
447      27:58.1     Patrick Downing         Tucson          M30-34    43     M33   09:00.1
448      27:59.7     Glenn Peck              Tucson          M20-24    19     M24   09:00.6
449      28:00.2     Unknown Runner                                                 09:00.8
450      28:02.8     Eric Yanes              Tucson          M01-15    11     M14   09:01.7
451      28:06.3     Alberto Garcia          Tucson          M35-39    26     M36   09:02.8
452      28:06.4     Tim Schaller            Tucson          M40-44    39     M43   09:02.8
453      28:06.5     Sharon Schaller         Tucson          F45-49    20     F48   09:02.8
454      28:07.2     Lori Neptune            Tucson          F40-44    18     F40   09:03.0
455      28:07.3     Renee Lawton            Tucson          F20-24    11     F23   09:03.1
456      28:07.3     Peter Loiselle          Tucson          M60-64    11     M60   09:03.1
457      28:07.3     James Kieler            Tucson          M30-34    44     M33   09:03.1
458      28:07.3     Anne Banks              Tucson          F30-34    27     F30   09:03.1
459      28:11.3     Michelle Glazer         Tucson          F30-34    28     F32   09:04.4
460      28:11.6     Taylor Tang             Tucson          F01-15     7     F15   09:04.5
461      28:11.9     Debbie Nolen            Tucson          F45-49    21     F46   09:04.6
462      28:13.7     Susan Vande Geest       Tucson          F30-34    29     F31   09:05.1
463      28:16.4     Claude Bailey           Tucson          M40-44    40     M42   09:06.0
464      28:16.9     Candice Coffman         Tucson          F40-44    19     F40   09:06.2
465      28:16.9     Dean Richards           Lancaster       M50-54    23     M54   09:06.2
466      28:16.9     James Linden            Hilo            M25-29    40     M25   09:06.2
467      28:19.6     Kristin Powell          Tucson          F01-15     8     F15   09:07.0
468      28:19.8     Taylor Hughes           Tucson          F01-15     9     F13   09:07.1
469      28:19.9     Kimberly Huffman        Tucson          F40-44    20     F44   09:07.2
470      28:20.1     Mary Good               Tucson          F30-34    30     F33   09:07.2
471      28:20.1     Michael Foster          Oro Valley      M35-39    27     M37   09:07.2
472      28:20.1     Unknown Runner                                                 09:07.2
473      28:24.6     Scout Phillips          Tucson          F30-34    31     F32   09:08.7
474      28:26.2     Brooke Trentlage        Oro Valley      F25-29    24     F26   09:09.2
475      28:27.3     Ben Trentlage           Oro Valley      M25-29    41     M26   09:09.5
476      28:27.6     Rachel Mindell          Tucson          F30-34    32     F32   09:09.6  ?
477      28:31.4     Tim Story               Tucson          M45-49    40     M45   09:10.9
478      28:31.4     Juan Yanes              Tucson          M45-49    41     M49   09:10.9
479      28:31.4     Eric Mensing            Marana          M25-29    42     M27   09:10.9
480      28:31.4     Davd Morkert            Tucson          M50-54    24     M51   09:10.9
481      28:31.4     Kimberli Haas           Tucson          F35-39    30     F38   09:10.9
482      28:31.9     Brian Norman            Tucson          M20-24    20     M24   09:11.0
483      28:32.5     Unknown Runner                                                 09:11.2
484      28:34.9     Larry Watson            Sierra Vista    M25-29    43     M28   09:12.0
485      28:35.2     Leisa Litz              Tucson          F35-39    31     F37   09:12.1
486      28:35.5     Rani Olson              Tucson          F30-34    33     F31   09:12.2
487      28:35.5     Judy Leon               Tucson          F25-29    25     F29   09:12.2
488      28:37.3     Larry Lamy              Oro Valley      M45-49    42     M46   09:12.7
489      28:42.6     John McKee              Airdrie         M65-69     3     M65   09:14.4
490      28:42.7     Mandi Schaeffer Fry     Tucson          F20-24    12     F24   09:14.5
491      28:42.9     Liz Lyons               Tucson          F45-49    22     F49   09:14.6
492      28:43.2     Brendan Fry             Tucson          M25-29    44     M25   09:14.6
493      28:43.5     Jeff Scheffman          Tucson          M40-44    41     M42   09:14.8
494      28:43.6     Patricia Flores         Nogales         F45-49    23     F49   09:14.8
495      28:43.7     Brian Walker            Tucson          M60-64    12     M64   09:14.8
496      28:45.3     Sandra Cliché           Tucson          F55-59     4     F57   09:15.3
497      28:45.8     Rick Malkin             Oro Valley      M55-59    17     M56   09:15.5
498      28:45.8     Mark Giannola           Oro Valley        M?             M?    09:15.5
499      28:45.8     Russell Riordon         Green Valley    M60-64    13     M60   09:15.5
500      28:45.8     Lisa Dollinger          Tucson          F40-44    21     F40   09:15.5
501      28:47.4     Jessie Shin             Tucson          F40-44    22     F40   09:16.0
502      28:50.4     Tavish Bennett          Tucson          M25-29    45     M28   09:16.9
503      28:50.4     Kathyd Davis            Tucson          F55-59     5     F55   09:16.9
504      28:50.4     Paul Gordon             Tucson          M55-59    18     M56   09:16.9
505      28:50.4     Tracy Hagerty           Tucson          F35-39    32     F38   09:16.9
506      28:51.4     Victoria Perry          Peoria          F25-29    26     F27   09:17.3
507      28:51.4     Charlie Chu             Tucson          M25-29    46     M29   09:17.3
508      28:53.2     Clarence Harper         Tucson          M55-59    19     M56   09:17.9
509      28:53.6     Joel Acken              Tucson          M30-34    45     M33   09:18.0
510      28:54.1     Philip Tully            Tucson          M60-64    14     M64   09:18.2
511      28:54.7     Jay Young               Tucson          M30-34    46     M34   09:18.3
512      28:55.1     Bobby Fisher            Tucson          M45-49    43     M48   09:18.5
513      28:55.4     Tim Craven              Tucson          M45-49    44     M46   09:18.6
514      28:55.5     Jeanne Snell            Tucson          F45-49    24     F47   09:18.6
515      28:55.7     Jeff  Wiese             Tucson          M55-59    20     M57   09:18.7
516      28:55.8     Pete Snell              Tucson          M50-54    25     M50   09:18.7
517      28:59.0     Neil Liptak             Tucson          M60-64    15     M60   09:19.7
518      28:59.7     Heather Donnel          Tucson          F30-34    34     F34   09:19.9
519      28:59.9     Brian Cussan            Tucson          M35-39    28     M35   09:20.0
520      29:00.1     Nick Copelin            Tucson          M40-44    42     M43   09:20.0
521      29:00.2     Shelley Devere          Tucson          F35-39    33     F36   09:20.1
522      29:00.5     Brian Zacher            Tucson          M35-39    29     M36   09:20.2
523      29:00.5     Mike Schneider          Tucson          M35-39    30     M37   09:20.2
524      29:00.5     Kara Johnson            Tucson          F30-34    35     F33   09:20.2
525      29:00.5     Debbie Hellman          Colorado Spring F45-49    25     F48   09:20.2
526      29:03.2     Josh Rollins            Tucson          M30-34    47     M30   09:21.1
527      29:04.2     Amy Phillips            Tucson          F35-39    34     F35   09:21.4
528      29:04.5     Elizabeth Weintraub     Tucson          F50-54     9     F51   09:21.5
529      29:04.5     Marc Janis              Tucson          M60-64    16     M63   09:21.5
530      29:04.5     Tracy Baker             Tucson          F45-49    26     F47   09:21.5
531      29:07.5     Sean Bradley            Tucson          M30-34    48     M30   09:22.5
532      29:08.4     Russ Banks              Tucson          M35-39    31     M36   09:22.8
533      29:11.2     Ana Vazquez             Nogales         F20-24    13     F22   09:23.7
534      29:11.8     Stefanie Shutley        Tucson          F25-29    27     F25   09:23.9
535      29:12.9     Nik Barlow              Tucson          M40-44    43     M40   09:24.2
536      29:15.6     Barbara Eckstein        Tucson          F35-39    35     F36   09:25.1
537      29:15.9     Marcus Jacobs           Tucson          M16-19    16     M17   09:25.2
538      29:15.9     Sue Abramson            Tucson          F45-49    27     F47   09:25.2
539      29:15.9     Rebecca Arce            Tucson          F25-29    28     F25   09:25.2
540      29:15.9     Avery Granillo          Tucson          M01-15    12     M13   09:25.2
541      29:15.9     Patricia Atkins         Tucson          F40-44    23     F44   09:25.2
542      29:15.9     Lisa Kiser              Tucson          F45-49    28     F46   09:25.2
543      29:15.9     Becky Harper            Tucson          F55-59     6     F56   09:25.2
544      29:20.1     Aaron Greenberg         Tucson          M35-39    32     M35   09:26.5
545      29:22.4     Amie Neighbors          Vail            F35-39    36     F35   09:27.3
546      29:22.4     Mary Lorona             Tucson          F45-49    29     F49   09:27.3
547      29:22.4     David Gedutis           South Weymouth  M30-34    49     M31   09:27.3
548      29:22.4     Heather Burke           Windermere      F35-39    37     F39   09:27.3
549      29:22.8     Michael Meade           Tucson          M45-49    45     M46   09:27.4
550      29:23.3     Jennifer Mendoza-KraenzeOro Valley      F30-34    36     F33   09:27.5
551      29:23.5     Melissa Rawn            Oro Valley      F35-39    38     F38   09:27.6
552      29:23.8     Unknown Runner                                                 09:27.7
553      29:25.7     Suzie Weisband          Tucson          F50-54    10     F54   09:28.3
554      29:26.3     Monica Durazo           Tucson          F55-59     7     F55   09:28.5
555      29:26.5     Joanie Rogucki          Green Valley    F55-59     8     F57   09:28.6
556      29:26.6     Jessica West            Tucson          F30-34    37     F33   09:28.6
557      29:26.7     Brian Kimminau          Tucson          M45-49    46     M48   09:28.6
558      29:29.5     Jan Dehde               Hamburg         M50-54    26     M52   09:29.6
559      29:30.2     James Burge             Tucson          M45-49    47     M45   09:29.8
560      29:30.5     Erin Morrison           Tucson          F20-24    14     F24   09:29.9
561      29:31.3     Tina Holguin            Mesa            F45-49    30     F46   09:30.1
562      29:33.8     Debby Price             Tucson          F45-49    31     F46   09:30.9
563      29:34.2     Ron Price               Oro Valley      M45-49    48     M47   09:31.1
564      29:34.4     Janet McCaskill         Tucson          F25-29    29     F28   09:31.1
565      29:37.6     Rory Glynn              Tucson          M01-15    13     M11   09:32.1
566      29:37.8     Martin Heinritz         Oro Valley      M50-54    27     M50   09:32.2
567      29:38.0     Sheryl Felde            Tucson          F50-54    11     F50   09:32.3
568      29:43.0     Jenna Edwards           Tucson          F30-34    38     F34   09:33.9
569      29:45.0     Christopher Hoerner     Tucson          M20-24    21     M23   09:34.5
570      29:45.3     Xela Goodman            Tucson          F25-29    30     F29   09:34.6
571      29:45.5     Izzy Wilhelm            Tucson          F01-15    10     F13   09:34.7
572      29:45.6     Ron Dorsey              Tucson          M45-49    49     M45   09:34.7
573      29:45.8     Beth Dorsey             Tucson          F25-29    31     F29   09:34.8
574      29:45.9     Thomas Reed             Tucson          M25-29    47     M28   09:34.8
575      29:46.6     Derek Erdmann           Tucson          M25-29    48     M25   09:35.1
576      29:46.6     Edward Parkin           Tucson          M30-34    50     M34   09:35.1
577      29:46.6     Katie Bell              Tucson          F01-15    11     F15   09:35.1
578      29:46.6     Chris Glynn             Tucson          M45-49    50     M49   09:35.1
579      29:46.6     Andrew Titche           Elgin           M40-44    44     M43   09:35.1
580      29:50.7     Patrick Baker           Tucson          M01-15    14     M13   09:36.4
581      29:51.1     Esmer Delgado           Sahuarita       F30-34    39     F32   09:36.5
582      29:51.4     Todd Baker              Tucson          M45-49    51     M47   09:36.6
583      29:51.6     Sean Ellington          Tucson          M45-49    52     M49   09:36.7
584      29:51.8     Al Buhl                 Tucson          M60-64    17     M62   09:36.7
585      29:52.0     Eve Shapiro             Tucson          F55-59     9     F59   09:36.8
586      29:52.0     Patrick O'Connor        Tucson          M50-54    28     M53   09:36.8
587      29:52.0     Raina Spooner           Tucson          F25-29    32     F27   09:36.8
588      29:52.0     Dan Hofstadter          Tucson          M50-54    29     M53   09:36.8
589      29:52.0     Alan Chenoweth          San Antonio     M35-39    33     M35   09:36.8
590      29:54.0     Kirk Hawksworth         Tucson          M40-44    45     M41   09:37.4
591      29:54.5     Unknown Runner                                                 09:37.6
592      29:57.1     Sandra Simms            Tucson          F35-39    39     F36   09:38.4
593      29:58.3     Chris Castro            Tucson          M60-64    18     M60   09:38.8
594      29:58.5     Maclyn Wilcox           Tucson          F35-39    40     F35   09:38.9
595      29:58.9     Corrie Vandervlugt      Tucson          F25-29    33     F28   09:39.0
596      29:59.0     Olga Kuhn               Tucson          F40-44    24     F44   09:39.0
597      29:59.2     Irene Swanson           Tucson          F55-59    10     F57   09:39.1
598      29:59.2     Aaron Steele            Tucson          M25-29    49     M27   09:39.1
599      30:03.1     Jocie Riley             Tucson          F55-59    11     F57   09:40.4
600      30:03.7     Bill Hill               Green Valley    M65-69     4     M68   09:40.6
601      30:04.1     Marty Michelson         Gilbert         M60-64    19     M64   09:40.7
602      30:04.4     Maihalani Valdenegro    Tucson          F16-19     7     F16   09:40.8
603      30:04.5     Danny Wilson            Tucson          M25-29    50     M26   09:40.8
604      30:07.4     Tanya Rich              Tucson          F30-34    40     F31   09:41.7
605      30:07.4     John Kovacik            Tucson          M55-59    21     M59   09:41.7
606      30:07.4     Brit Rosso              Vail            M45-49    53     M49   09:41.7
607      30:07.4     Linsay Craten           Tucson          F25-29    34     F28   09:41.7
608      30:07.4     Patricia Corbett        Tucson          F30-34    41     F30   09:41.7
609      30:07.4     Jason Corbett           Tucson          M30-34    51     M30   09:41.7
610      30:08.3     Elizabeth Cozzi         Tucson          F40-44    25     F43   09:42.0
611      30:08.3     Beckie Gallivan         Tucson          F40-44    26     F41   09:42.0
612      30:08.7     Cheryl Wortzel          Tucson          F35-39    41     F39   09:42.2
613      30:11.9     Elva Dela Torre         Tucson          F40-44    27     F43   09:43.2
614      30:12.3     Raul Osuna              Tucson          M50-54    30     M52   09:43.3
615      30:12.5     Pamela Hoyt             Tucson          F50-54    12     F54   09:43.4
616      30:12.8     Cannon Daughtrey        Tucson          F25-29    35     F28   09:43.5
617      30:13.0     Shellie Goebel          Tucson          F40-44    28     F40   09:43.5
618      30:13.2     Rory Manns              Yuma            M01-15    15     M14   09:43.6
619      30:14.8     Tina Manns              Yuma            F45-49    32     F46   09:44.1
620      30:15.6     Tori Smith              Tucson          F50-54    13     F50   09:44.4
621      30:15.8     Heidi Bidwell           Tucson          F50-54    14     F52   09:44.5
622      30:15.8     Cheryl Keith            Tucson          F30-34    42     F34   09:44.5
623      30:18.9     Gary Denny              Tucson          M60-64    20     M60   09:45.4
624      30:20.6     Craig Mccaskill         Tucson          M35-39    34     M37   09:46.0
625      30:21.4     Oscar Zamora            Tucson          M40-44    46     M41   09:46.3
626      30:22.2     Unknown Runner                                                 09:46.5
627      30:23.9     Brian Bertino           Gilbert         M20-24    22     M23   09:47.1
628      30:24.1     Alton Ciha              Sahuarita       M35-39    35     M36   09:47.1
629      30:24.3     Pandora Larsen          Tucson          F40-44    29     F43   09:47.2
630      30:24.4     James Lavery            Tucson          M55-59    22     M56   09:47.2
631      30:24.6     Randy Pease             Tucson          M50-54    31     M53   09:47.3
632      30:24.7     Meghan Marmor           Tucson          F20-24    15     F24   09:47.3
633      30:26.7     Katherine Bauer         Tucson          F40-44    30     F43   09:48.0
634      30:27.3     Karin Hensel            Tucson          F45-49    33     F45   09:48.1
635      30:27.4     Walter Burton           Tucson          M25-29    51     M28   09:48.2
636      30:27.5     Michael Gerhart         Tucson          M30-34    52     M33   09:48.2
637      23:59.6     Isabel Echegaray        Tucson          F25-29    36     F29   09:48.3
638      30:31.9     Colleen Mathis          Tucson          F45-49    34     F45   09:49.6
639      30:32.2     Ricky Armenta           Tucson          M30-34    53     M32   09:49.7
640      30:32.3     Erin Bergren            Tucson          F25-29    37     F26   09:49.8
641      30:32.4     Jessica Coffin          Tucson          F45-49    35     F46   09:49.8
642      30:32.5     Drexel Smith            Tucson            M?             M?    09:49.8
643      30:32.6     Arianne Heaton          Tucson          F20-24    16     F20   09:49.9
644      30:35.2     Unknown Runner                                                 09:50.7
645      30:35.2     Rebecca Franklin        Tucson          F35-39    42     F35   09:50.7
646      30:35.2     Paul Wagner             Tucson          M40-44    47     M40   09:50.7
647      30:35.2     Chad Horton             Sahuarita       M30-34    54     M34   09:50.7
648      30:35.2     Martha Sutton-Mulla     Vail            F45-49    36     F47   09:50.7
649      30:37.3     Lezlie Peck             Vail            F45-49    37     F49   09:51.4
650      30:39.3     Jim  Cryts              Tucson          M40-44    48     M42   09:52.0
651      30:39.6     Lep Misevich            Tucson          M55-59    23     M56   09:52.1
652      30:40.5     Mamie Lamm              Tucson          F40-44    31     F43   09:52.4
653      30:41.6     Amy Omiecinski          Oro Valley      F40-44    32     F40   09:52.8
654      30:41.8     Julie Suciu             Tucson          F40-44    33     F42   09:52.8
655      30:42.3     Adam Scafede            Marana          M25-29    52     M28   09:53.0
656      30:42.3     Victoria Ronstadt       Tucson          F30-34    43     F34   09:53.0
657      30:42.3     Asia Deck               Tucson          F35-39    43     F38   09:53.0
658      30:45.6     Kerry Whelan            Tucson          M55-59    24     M56   09:54.0
659      30:46.2     Marcelino Valdenegro    Tucson          M35-39    36     M39   09:54.2
660      30:46.5     Rodney Housley          Green Valley    M30-34    55     M32   09:54.3
661      30:46.7     Kim Housley             Green Valley    F30-34    44     F30   09:54.4
662      30:46.9     John Morgan             Marana          M40-44    49     M44   09:54.5
663      30:47.2     Layra Reza              Tucson          F25-29    38     F27   09:54.6
664      30:47.7     Gary Jones              Tucson          M55-59    25     M56   09:54.7
665      30:48.9     John Stamatopoulos      Tucson          M45-49    54     M47   09:55.1
666      30:49.6     Unknown Runner                                                 09:55.3
667      30:51.9     Jessi Wilson            Tucson          F25-29    39     F28   09:56.1
668      30:57.3     Miguel Avila            San Antonio     M35-39    37     M35   09:57.8
669      30:58.2     Irene Topor             Tucson          F55-59    12     F59   09:58.1
670      31:00.0     Arturo Garcia           Tucson          M30-34    56     M30   09:58.7
671      31:00.3     David VanWyck           Tucson          M60-64    21     M62   09:58.8
672      31:00.5     Joshua Smith            Tucson          M35-39    38     M37   09:58.8
673      31:00.7     Jenna Ramirez           Tucson          F25-29    40     F27   09:58.9
674      31:03.7     Brooke Bradley          Tucson          F01-15    12     F15   09:59.9
675      31:05.2     Sandra Garcia           Tucson          F40-44    34     F41   10:00.3
676      31:05.4     Greta Anderson          Tucson          F35-39    44     F36   10:00.4
677      31:05.5     Steev Hise              Tucson          M40-44    50     M42   10:00.4
678      31:05.7     Sandy Owen-Craven       Tucson          F40-44    35     F42   10:00.5
679      31:05.8     Lisa Reed               Tucson          F40-44    36     F43   10:00.6
680      31:06.0     Shannon Jones           Tucson          F16-19     8     F19   10:00.6
681      31:06.1     Nancy Patania Brown     Tucson          F50-54    15     F51   10:00.7
682      31:06.3     Lindsay Horton          Sahuarita       F30-34    45     F30   10:00.7
683      31:06.5     Unknown Runner                                                 10:00.8
684      31:08.6     Kimberley Mooney        Mesa            F30-34    46     F34   10:01.4
685      31:08.7     Chelsea Christopher     Tucson          F20-24    17     F24   10:01.5
686      31:08.9     Karen Helm              Phoenix         F60-64     3     F61   10:01.5
687      31:09.6     John Rourke             Tucson          M60-64    22     M63   10:01.8
688      31:10.9     Dave Drew               Tucson          M40-44    51     M42   10:02.2
689      31:14.0     Doug Merrill            Tucson          M40-44    52     M40   10:03.2
690      31:17.6     Mike Joosten            Tucson          M45-49    55     M48   10:04.3
691      31:18.1     Amanda Lubold           Tucson          F25-29    41     F27   10:04.5
692      31:18.3     Kristy Tanner           Tucson          F35-39    45     F36   10:04.6
693      31:21.5     Rob Eyer                Tucson          F40-44    37     F40   10:05.6
694      31:21.7     Jeff Bergin             Tucson          M45-49    56     M48   10:05.7
695      31:21.9     Dany Barnette           Tucson          F45-49    38     F45   10:05.7
696      31:22.2     Caesar Alvarez          Tucson          M30-34    57     M32   10:05.8
697      31:22.9     Lisa Winans             Tucson          F40-44    38     F43   10:06.0
698      31:22.9     Lisa Bolin              Tucson          F25-29    42     F29   10:06.0
699      31:22.9     Vern Havens             Oracle          M35-39    39     M38   10:06.0
700      31:22.9     Nena Crabs              Tucson          F35-39    46     F35   10:06.0
701      31:22.9     Dana Kennedy            Tucson          F40-44    39     F43   10:06.0
702      31:22.9     Navin Kedia             Tucson          M35-39    40     M36   10:06.0
703      32:34.1     Nicola Hartmann         Tucson          F45-49    46     F45   10:29.0
704      31:22.9     Shivam Kedia            Tucson          M01-15    16     M07   10:06.0
705      31:22.9     Lois Kennemer           Tucson          F65-69     1     F65   10:06.0
706      31:22.9     Margaret Kish           Tucson          F55-59    13     F55   10:06.0
707      31:22.9     Jocelyn Unger           Tucson          F30-34    47     F31   10:06.0
708      31:24.7     Denise Fall             Tucson          F45-49    39     F49   10:06.6
709      31:27.4     Jeremy Sautter          Tucson          M25-29    53     M27   10:07.5
710      31:27.8     Humberto Astorga        Tucson          M35-39    41     M38   10:07.6
711      31:28.2     Jason King              Vail  

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners