Results / The Great Pumpkin Race at Buckelew Farms / 2010 Results

Sunday, October 24, 2010

If you see omissions or errors, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 5k


The Great Pumpkin Race 5k at Buckelew Farms
Sunday, October 24th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME      NAME                           CITY            DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
1       15:36.7   Elliott Farris                El Paso           M15-18    1     M17    05:01.5
2       15:37.0   Tom Ranalli                   Tucson            M25-29    1     M25    05:01.6
3       16:03.2   Ezra Milby                    Tucson            M19-24    1     M23    05:10.0
4       16:24.8   Ochor Odol                    Tucson            M15-18    2     M17    05:17.0
5       16:28.9   Luke McGuirre                 Tucson            M19-24    2     M24    05:18.3
6       16:41.7   Tyler Stamp                   Tucson            M15-18    3     M16    05:22.4
7       16:52.2   Cary Kelly                    Tucson            M15-18    4     M17    05:25.8
8       17:01.4   Jonah Maiyo                   Tucson            M30-34    1     M31    05:28.8
9       17:26.9   Ben Francis                   Tucson              M?                   05:37.0
10      17:31.8   Sion Lupowitz                 Tucson            M30-34    2     M30    05:38.5
11      17:51.2   Cody Miller                   Tucson            M15-18    5     M16    05:44.8
12      17:51.8   Lucas Kramer                  Tucson            M25-29    2     M25    05:45.0
13      18:14.7   Randy Accetta                 Tucson            M45-49    1     M47    05:52.4
14      18:27.3   Benjamin Luman                Tucson            M35-39    1     M35    05:56.4
15      18:28.0   Bob Broyles                   Sahuarita         M40-44    1     M42    05:56.6
16      18:29.4   Adrian Quicke                 Tucson            M19-24    3     M19    05:57.1
17      18:35.6   Martin Pena                   Tucson            M45-49    2     M48    05:59.1
18      18:43.8   Justin Benge                  Tucson            M15-18    6     M18    06:01.7
19      18:48.8   Royce Schlittenhart           Tucson            M15-18    7     M16    06:03.3
20      18:54.9   Michael Reamer                Vail              M25-29    3     M28    06:05.3
21      19:03.7   Buckalo Lentzer               Tucson            M55-59    1     M59    06:08.1
22      19:13.5   Andrew Strohminger            Tucson            M30-34    3     M30    06:11.3
23      19:14.9   Chris Schmitdt                Tucson            M19-24    4     M21    06:11.7
24      19:20.3   Jenifer Luman                 Tucson            F35-39    1     F38    06:13.5
25      19:20.9   Jack Quenelle                 Tucson            M12-14    1     M14    06:13.7
26      19:21.5   Ze Dagher                     Denver            M30-34    4     M33    06:13.8
27      19:22.2   John Sabatine                 Tucson            M35-39    2     M37    06:14.1
28      19:32.4   Matthew Grabau                Tucson            M30-34    5     M30    06:17.4
29      19:33.3   Riley Lopez                   Tucson            M12-14    2     M13    06:17.6
30      19:41.5   Travis Reynolds               Tucson            M15-18    8     M16    06:20.3
31      19:43.1   Patrick Lopez                 Tucson            M15-18    9     M15    06:20.8
32      19:43.7   Joe Plassmann                 Tucson            M45-49    3     M45    06:21.0
33      19:44.4   Keith Schlottman              Tucson            M45-49    4     M46    06:21.2
34      19:46.4   Jesse Hass                    Tucson            F15-18    1     F18    06:21.9
35      19:48.7   Obang Odol                    Tucson            M12-14    3     M13    06:22.6
36      19:53.2   Pam Schlottman                Tucson            F40-44    1     F44    06:24.1
37      19:55.9   James Mills                   Tucson            M40-44    2     M41    06:24.9
38      19:58.4   Cateland Clarke               Marana            F19-24    1     F20    06:25.7
39      19:59.3   Scott Hottovy                 Tucson            M25-29    4     M25    06:26.0
40      20:17.7   Jess Koehn                    Tucson            M25-29    5     M26    06:31.9
41      20:27.3   Lengxiang Ma                  Tucson            M25-29    6     M27    06:35.0
42      20:28.0   Travis Goodrich               Tucson            M15-18    10    M16    06:35.2
43      20:28.6   Luis Carrion                  Tucson            M45-49    5     M45    06:35.5
44      20:29.4   Ryan Thomsen                  Tucson            M25-29    7     M27    06:35.7
45      20:30.2   Steve Felde                   Tucson            M55-59    2     M55    06:36.0
46      20:30.8   Celestino Fernandez           Tucson            M60-64    1     M61    06:36.2
47      20:34.6   Amanda Mathew                 Tucson            F19-24    2     F21    06:37.4
48      20:36.2   Caroline Gardiner             Tucson            F50-54    1     F51    06:37.9
49      20:41.3   David Folmer                  Steilacoom        M25-29    8     M26    06:39.5
50      20:51.2   Phoebe Blakely                Tucson            F15-18    2     F18    06:42.7
51      20:51.7   Tom Shewmake                  Tucson            M25-29    9     M29    06:42.9
52      20:52.4   Cotah Rose                    Tucson            F50-54    2     F54    06:43.1
53      20:56.1   J.J. Green                    Tucson            M55-59    3     M59    06:44.3
54      21:00.9   Drew Callison                 Tucson            M25-29    10    M27    06:45.8
55      21:01.4   Anastasia Dulaney             Tucson            F12-14    1     F14    06:46.0
56      21:01.8   Leonard Becker                Sierra Vista      M15-18    11    M16    06:46.1
57      21:02.3   Deon Fallis                   Tucson              M?                   06:46.3
58      21:03.3   Glen Piskula                  Tucson            M25-29    11    M29    06:46.6
59      21:04.0   Steve Hughes                  Tucson            M55-59    4     M56    06:46.8
60      21:05.5   Krista Germeroth              Tucson            F25-29    1     F25    06:47.3
61      21:06.6   David Clarke                  Marana            M40-44    3     M42    06:47.7
62      21:07.9   Kim Schlittenhart             Tucson            M50-54    1     M54    06:48.1
63      21:09.0   Kamran Talattof               Tucson            M55-59    5     M56    06:48.4
64      21:10.4   Susan Ahrens                  Tucson            F50-54    3     F52    06:48.9
65      21:11.9   Jennifer Hardy                Tucson            F35-39    2     F37    06:49.4
66      21:18.7   Chas Kuo-Speck                Tucson            M30-34    6     M33    06:51.6
67      21:19.8   Blake Kelly                   Tucson            M50-54    2     M50    06:51.9
68      21:26.5   Roger Shanley                 Tucson            M55-59    6     M58    06:54.1
69      21:28.0   Rachel Clarke                 Tucson            F12-14    2     F13    06:54.6
70      21:28.7   Kirby Overstreet              Tucson            M19-24    5     M22    06:54.8
71      21:29.3   Cliantha Yasenchack           Tucson            F15-18    3     F18    06:55.0
72      21:33.8   Bill Ogroski                  Tucson            M55-59    7     M55    06:56.4
73      21:34.8   Reilly Schnell                Tucson            F12-14    3     F13    06:56.7
74      21:42.8   Justin Alvarez                Tucson            M12-14    4     M12    06:59.3
75      21:42.9   Amelie Messingham             Tucson            F30-34    1     F31    06:59.4
76      21:48.3   Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck            Tucson            F35-39    3     F35    07:01.1
77      21:53.6   Marcus Cisneros               Tucson            M01-11    1     M11    07:02.8
78      21:54.6   Joseph Ciarmitaro             Tucson            M60-64    2     M61    07:03.1
79      21:57.6   Sam Brown                     Tucson            M35-39    3     M35    07:04.1
80      21:59.1   Shaun Willson                 Pie Town          M45-49    6     M49    07:04.6
81      22:00.0   Amanda Amoros                 Tucson            F30-34    2     F30    07:04.9
82      22:04.4   Delaney Schnell               Tucson            F01-11    1     F11    07:06.3
83      22:05.7   Paul Ecelbarger               Tucson              M?                   07:06.7
84      22:17.1   Doreen Castillo               Tucson            F40-44    2     F44    07:10.4
85      22:19.6   Edward Montano                Tucson            M15-18    12    M17    07:11.2
86      22:21.2   Robin Gerard                  Tucson            F50-54    4     F52    07:11.7
87      22:21.9   John Benge                    Tucson            M45-49    7     M48    07:11.9
88      22:22.4   Steve Taggart                 Dirt Hogs Rule    M45-49    8     M48    07:12.1
89      22:23.2   Paul Robilla                  Tucson            M70-99    1     M73    07:12.3
90      22:26.4   David Mellady                 Tucson            M70-99    2     M72    07:13.4
91      22:28.1   Christobal Garcia             Tucson            M30-34    7     M34    07:13.9
92      22:30.2   Laura Simone                  Tucson            F30-34    3     F34    07:14.6
93      22:31.3   Laurel Lacher                 Tucson            F45-49    1     F46    07:14.9
94      22:38.2   Cindy Schnell                 Tucson            F40-44    3     F40    07:17.1
95      22:43.9   Zachary Brooks                Tucson            M40-44    4     M40    07:19.0
96      22:44.4   Aidan Anderson                Tucson            M30-34    8     M32    07:19.2
97      22:45.0   Barbara Dolan                 Tucson            F30-34    4     F32    07:19.3
98      22:46.4   Robert Cole                   Tucson            M19-24    6     M24    07:19.8
99      22:47.2   John Palacio                  Tucson            M40-44    5     M42    07:20.1
100     22:48.2   Raena Isaacson                Tucson            F25-29    2     F29    07:20.4
101     22:49.1   Laura Russell                 Tucson            F40-44    4     F41    07:20.7
102     22:51.2   Gary Giese                    Tucson            M65-69    1     M67    07:21.3
103     22:57.4   Robb Baron                    Tucson            M60-64    3     M63    07:23.4
104     23:03.0   David Johnston                Tucson            M35-39    4     M39    07:25.1
105     23:03.5   Andrew Johnson                Tucson            M12-14    5     M13    07:25.3
106     23:04.1   Jason Piper                   Tucson            M30-34    9     M34    07:25.5
107     23:05.5   Carlle Schlittenhart          Tucson            F19-24    3     F22    07:25.9
108     23:10.8   Stephen Forgacs               Tucson            M25-29    12    M27    07:27.6
109     23:13.5   Mike Miller                   Tucson            M40-44    6     M44    07:28.5
110     23:18.4   Travis Billiet                Tucson            M25-29    13    M25    07:30.1
111     23:25.4   Tye Stout                     Tucson            M40-44    7     M41    07:32.4
112     23:28.6   Amy Burkel                    Tucson            F15-18    4     F16    07:33.4
113     23:33.0   Glenn Davis                   Tucson            M40-44    8     M40    07:34.8
114     23:37.4   Lomax Boyd                    Tucson            M35-39    5     M38    07:36.2
115     23:41.0   Frank Kuchera                 Tucson            M25-29    14    M28    07:37.4
116     23:43.4   Kathy Ellerson                Tucson            F50-54    5     F53    07:38.2
117     23:46.6   Andrew Meekhof                Tucson            M30-34    10    M32    07:39.2
118     23:47.3   Debbie Nolen                  Tucson            F45-49    2     F46    07:39.4
119     23:48.3   Celeste Steen                 Tucson            F55-59    1     F58    07:39.7
120     23:49.2   Brian Fullgraf                Arizona City      M30-34    11    M31    07:40.0
121     23:52.4   Aaron Roeschley               Green Valley      M25-29    15    M28    07:41.1
122     23:53.8   Jane Kattapong                Tucson            F45-49    3     F49    07:41.5
123     23:58.3   Hattie Houser                 Tucson            F12-14    4     F12    07:43.0
124     23:59.3   Amanda Ellerson               Tucson            F19-24    4     F22    07:43.3
125     24:03.0   Daniel Stoltzfus              Tucson            M35-39    6     M39    07:44.5
126     24:07.5   Tracy Patyk                   Oro Valley        F35-39    4     F39    07:45.9
127     24:08.3   Rachel Johnson                Tucson            F35-39    5     F36    07:46.2
128     24:09.2   Courtney McCaughey            Tucson            F19-24    5     F20    07:46.4
129     24:10.6   Melody Mustafa                Tucson            F50-54    6     F51    07:46.9
130     24:16.8   Kevin Haley                   Oro Valley        M55-59    8     M59    07:48.9
131     24:18.3   Alex Quenelle                 Tucson            M12-14    6     M12    07:49.4
132     24:18.7   Mike Simmons                  Tucson            M25-29    16    M29    07:49.5
133     24:19.2   Tasha Pobuda                  Tucson            F19-24    6     F23    07:49.7
134     24:19.6   Jolene Jones                  Tucson            F25-29    3     F29    07:49.8
135     24:20.3   Aimee Kaempf                  Tucson            F30-34    5     F33    07:50.0
136     24:20.6   Juaquin Olivas                Tucson            M12-14    7     M13    07:50.1
137     24:21.2   Shannon Watkins               Tucson            F25-29    4     F25    07:50.3
138     24:21.5   Alondra Carrasco              Sahuarita         F12-14    5     F12    07:50.4
139     24:22.1   Daryll Brosandere             Tucson            M35-39    7     M39    07:50.6
140     24:23.0   Bethany Sullivan              Tucson            F25-29    5     F26    07:50.9
141     24:25.7   John Vong                     Tucson            M25-29    17    M27    07:51.8
142     24:25.7   Anna-Britt Mahler             Tucson            F30-34    6     F30    07:51.8
143     24:28.1   Laura Clarke                  Marana            F40-44    5     F41    07:52.5
144     24:30.2   Don Branaman                  Tucson            M70-99    3     M72    07:53.2
145     24:32.3   Liz Farkas                    Tucson            F30-34    7     F31    07:53.9
146     24:33.3   Colby Moeller                 Tucson            M35-39    8     M36    07:54.2
147     24:34.6   Christine Bartelt             Tucson            F25-29    6     F25    07:54.6
148     24:35.1   Travis Rust                   Tucson            M30-34    12    M32    07:54.8
149     24:35.6   Ecatarina Erk                 Sahuarita         F25-29    7     F26    07:55.0
150     24:36.1   Zachary Hammers               Tucson            M19-24    7     M24    07:55.1
151     24:36.7   Mark Person                   Tucson            M30-34    13    M32    07:55.3
152     24:37.2   Nicky Bain                    Tucson            F19-24    7     F20    07:55.5
153     24:37.7   Amy Bain                      Tucson            F19-24    8     F19    07:55.6
154     24:38.1   Cameron Huntington            Tucson            M15-18    13    M17    07:55.8
155     24:38.7   Chloe Peterson                Tucson            F15-18    5     F17    07:55.9
156     24:39.3   Santiago Galaz                Tucson            M35-39    9     M39    07:56.2
157     24:40.6   Kelsey Norton                 Tucson            F19-24    9     F22    07:56.6
158     24:42.6   Mark Wagoner                  Tucson            M15-18    14    M18    07:57.2
159     24:43.1   Chip Wiegand                  Tucson            M50-54    3     M50    07:57.4
160     24:43.8   Matthew Fenton                Tucson            M35-39    10    M35    07:57.6
161     24:44.5   Maria Anderson                Tucson            F35-39    6     F37    07:57.8
162     24:54.8   Jessica Mattia-Barry          Tucson            F35-39    7     F37    08:01.1
163     24:57.6   Tim Craven                    Tucson            M45-49          M46    08:02.0
164     24:58.2   Amy Lien                      Vail              F35-39    8     F36    08:02.2
165     25:00.9   Kristen Quenelle              Tucson            F40-44    6     F43    08:03.1
166     25:01.9   Suzette Spinden               Cave Creek        F35-39    9     F38    08:03.4
167     25:03.2   Omar Gonzalez                 Tucson            M30-34    14    M31    08:03.8
168     25:03.8   Unknown Runner                                                         08:04.0
169     25:06.5   Hugo Roldan                   Tucson            M30-34    15    M32    08:04.9
170     25:11.7   Kristina Rask                 Tucson            F30-34    8     F34    08:06.6
171     25:14.7   Matthew Packard               Tucson            M12-14    8     M14    08:07.5
172     25:20.0   Faviola Lira                  Tucson            F30-34    9     F32    08:09.2
173     25:22.0   Dante Ajvix                   Tucson            M15-18    15    M15    08:09.9
174     25:24.2   Christina Mendez              Marana            F25-29    8     F26    08:10.6
175     25:25.0   Kathryn Otto                  Tucson            F12-14    6     F12    08:10.8
176     25:25.5   Brianna Newman                Tucson            F15-18    6     F17    08:11.0
177     25:27.3   Bonita Hummel                 Tucson            F25-29    9     F28    08:11.6
178     25:28.2   Casey Parr                    Tucson            M35-39    11    M36    08:11.9
179     25:28.7   Sterling Throssel             Tucson              M?                   08:12.0
180     25:29.4   Colleen Conlin                Tucson            F19-24    10    F24    08:12.3
181     25:29.9   Andrea Eaton                  Tucson            F40-44    7     F40    08:12.4
182     25:31.7   Melinda Faulkner              Tucson            F45-49    4     F48    08:13.0
183     25:34.2   Erin Benander                 Tucson            F25-29    10    F28    08:13.8
184     25:36.4   Matt Benander                 Tucson            M30-34    16    M32    08:14.5
185     25:38.2   Ben Stowers                   Tucson            M12-14    9     M13    08:15.1
186     25:38.9   Nathan Swanberg               Tucson            M01-11    2     M07    08:15.3
187     25:39.7   Jake Cisneros                 Tucson            M01-11    3     M10    08:15.6
188     25:43.5   Sabrina Becker                Sierra Vista      F12-14    7     F14    08:16.8
189     25:53.1   Lindsay Kreykes               Tucson            F25-29    11    F29    08:19.9
190     25:53.5   Sharon Pascoe                 Tucson            F55-59    2     F56    08:20.0
191     25:53.9   Allen Nichols                 Vail              M35-39    12    M36    08:20.2
192     25:54.4   Katrina Nichols               Vail              F30-34    10    F32    08:20.3
193     25:54.8   Isabel Echegaray              Tucson            F25-29    12    F29    08:20.4
194     25:55.2   Rosaleen O'Gara               Tucson            F25-29    13    F29    08:20.6
195     25:56.6   Ed Rusnak                     Tucson            M50-54    4     M50    08:21.0
196     25:58.4   Elliott Manspeaker            Tucson            M25-29    18    M27    08:21.6
197     25:59.1   Trent Fischlin                Frederick         M35-39    13    M39    08:21.8
198     26:00.1   Lauren Wojcik                 Tucson            F19-24    11    F23    08:22.2
199     26:01.7   Manny Garcia                  Tucson            M01-11    4     M10    08:22.7
200     26:02.1   Jeannette Mare                Tucson            F40-44    8     F43    08:22.8
201     26:02.7   Linda Shue                    Tucson            F35-39    10    F36    08:23.0
202     26:03.9   Sheryl Felde                  Tucson            F50-54    7     F50    08:23.4
203     26:04.2   Dawnelle Conley               Tucson            F35-39    11    F38    08:23.5
204     26:04.2   Dorothy Turner                Tucson            F40-44    9     F42    08:23.5
205     26:05.8   Carla Engelke                 Tucson            F30-34    11    F31    08:24.0
206     26:05.8   Kyle Minch-Klass              Tucson            M25-29    19    M25    08:24.0
207     26:05.8   Lindsey Fortney               Casa Grande       F25-29    14    F26    08:24.0
208     26:06.3   Chloe Welch                   Tucson            F01-11    2     F10    08:24.1
209     26:09.2   Deirdre Demers                Tucson            F25-29    15    F25    08:25.1
210     26:09.6   Kim Fernandez                 Tucson            F50-54    8     F52    08:25.2
211     26:09.6   David Heffernen               Tucson            M50-54    5     M51    08:25.2
212     26:10.3   Nick Nogami                   Tucson            M25-29    20    M25    08:25.4
213     26:15.7   Rachael Berriman              Tucson            F25-29    16    F27    08:27.2
214     26:18.4   Maria Rivera                  Tucson            F30-34    12    F34    08:28.0
215     26:18.9   Katie Chinn                   Tucson            F19-24    12    F24    08:28.2
216     26:20.1   Amy Becker                    Sierra Vista      F30-34    13    F34    08:28.6
217     26:28.2   Madeline Wallen               Tucson            F01-11    3     F11    08:31.2
218     26:36.2   Eusebio Echegaray             Tucson            M25-29    21    M29    08:33.8
219     26:39.8   Deborah Annis                 Pie Town          F45-49    5     F45    08:34.9
220     26:40.5   Jason King                    Vail              M25-29    22    M29    08:35.2
221     26:41.2   Don Jorgensen                 Tucson            M50-54    6     M53    08:35.4
222     26:41.9   Alexa Otto                    Tucson            F01-11    4     F10    08:35.6
223     26:42.2   John Otto                     Tucson            M40-44    9     M42    08:36.2
224     26:50.7   Kristen Lardner               Tucson            F25-29    17    F25    08:38.4
225     26:54.0   Jennifer Gabbard              Tucson            F30-34    14    F30    08:39.5
226     26:56.9   Chad Schickel                 Vail              M35-39    14    M37    08:40.4
227     26:57.6   Nancy Fuller                  Tucson            F60-64    1     F60    08:40.7
228     26:58.9   Lara Braden-Galaz             Tucson            F35-39    12    F38    08:41.1
229     27:04.4   Angela Mulder                 Tucson            F19-24    13    F22    08:42.8
230     27:07.9   Rob Bovill                    Tucson            M30-34    17    M31    08:44.0
231     27:09.9   Janelle Higuera               Tucson            F01-11    5     F11    08:44.6
232     27:10.5   Sarah Vular                   Tucson            F30-34    15    F34    08:44.8
233     27:10.9   Frank Greany                  Tucson            M35-39    15    M38    08:44.9
234     27:11.2   Ron Lumm                      Nogales           M60-64    4     M63    08:45.0
235     27:13.5   Mike Arellano                 Tucson              M?                   08:45.8
236     27:16.6   Robin Benge                   Tucson            F45-49    6     F47    08:46.8
237     27:19.2   Anna Franklin                 Tucson            F55-59    3     F58    08:47.6
238     27:19.6   Robert Reyes                  Tucson            M15-18    16    M16    08:47.7
239     27:20.0   Alana Brown                   Tucson            F15-18    7     F17    08:47.9
240     27:20.2   Jose Delgado                  Tucson            M25-29    23    M29    08:47.9
241     27:20.2   Gabriel Foist                 Tucson            M30-34    18    M30    08:47.9
242     27:24.1   Daniel Gallardo               Tucson            F25-29    18    F28    08:49.2
243     27:24.8   Eric Noyes                    Glendale          M40-44    10    M43    08:49.4
244     27:25.3   Natalie Tuite                 Tucson            F19-24    14    F24    08:49.6
245     27:25.6   Beth Barkley                  Vail              F25-29    19    F28    08:49.7
246     27:25.9   Yesenia Porras                Sahuarita         F30-34    16    F33    08:49.8
247     27:27.5   Jared Grenfell                Oro Valley        M12-14    10    M14    08:50.3
248     27:30.0   Sheryl Barrett                Tucson            F50-54    9     F51    08:51.1
249     27:31.3   Brenda Verdugo                Tucson            F25-29    20    F29    08:51.5
250     27:31.3   Michelle Howell               Tucson            F30-34    17    F32    08:51.5
251     27:44.5   Rachel Butcher                Tucson            F30-34    18    F33    08:55.8
252     27:46.3   Kristy Tanner                 Tucson            F35-39    13    F35    08:56.3
253     27:46.6   Debbie Hawksworth             Tucson            F35-39    14    F39    08:56.4
254     27:49.8   Anna Weidemann                Tucson            F25-29    21    F25    08:57.5
255     27:52.9   Gigi Axe                      Tucson            F45-49    7     F48    08:58.5
256     27:53.6   Linnea LeBeau                 Fort Huachuca     F30-34    19    F33    08:58.7
257     27:54.0   Becky Harper                  Tucson            F55-59    4     F57    08:58.8
258     27:54.2   Michael Biuso                 Tucson            M25-29    24    M25    08:58.9
259     27:54.5   Holly Bidwell                 Tucson            F19-24    15    F24    08:59.0
260     27:54.5   Jessica Eisberg               Tucson            F30-34    20    F32    08:59.0
261     28:15.7   Shannon Grabau                Tucson            F30-34    21    F30    09:05.8
262     28:17.8   Seth Meatte                   Tucson            M01-11    5     M09    09:06.5
263     28:17.8   Kimberly Clements             Tucson            F35-39    15    F39    09:06.5
264     28:19.6   Selene Nance                  Tucson            F35-39    16    F39    09:07.1
265     28:26.7   Christina Weissauer           Tucson            F50-54    10    F52    09:09.3
266     28:27.2   Kenneth Carlson               Oro Valley        M55-59    9     M56    09:09.5
267     28:28.3   Denise Fallis                 Tucson            F45-49    8     F48    09:09.8
268     28:33.1   Stefanie Shutley              Tucson            F19-24    16    F24    09:11.4
269     28:33.7   Melanie Brown                 Tucson            F25-29    23    F25    09:11.6
270     28:34.2   Andrea Dickerson              Tucson            F19-24    17    F24    09:11.7
271     28:35.1   Sydney Pickett                Tucson            F01-11    6     F09    09:12.0
272     28:35.6   Luke Pickett                  Tucson            M01-11    6     M08    09:12.2
273     28:36.2   Connor Pickett                Tucson            M01-11    7     M11    09:12.4
274     28:36.2   Colin LeBeau                  Fort Huachuca     M35-39    16    M37    09:12.4
275     28:36.2   Colin LeBeau Jr.              Fort Huachuca     M01-11    8     M10    09:12.4
276     28:36.2   Catherine Perrin              Vail              F12-14    8     F14    09:12.4
277     28:38.8   Charles West                  Tucson            M35-39    17    M35    09:13.2
278     28:39.2   Hiedi Bidwell                 Tucson            F50-54    11    F52    09:13.4
279     28:39.6   John Dupree                   Tucson            M40-44    11    M42    09:13.5
280     28:42.4   Peggy McCarthy                Tucson            F45-49    9     F47    09:14.4
281     28:42.6   Gwendolyn Furr                Tucson            F30-34    22    F33    09:14.5
282     28:42.6   Julia Fonseca                 Tucson            F50-54    12    F50    09:14.5
283     28:42.6   Skye Hansen                   Tucson            F25-29    24    F26    09:14.5
284     28:42.7   Dina Rosson                   Sahuarita         F40-44    10    F42    09:14.5
285     28:42.9   Meghan Chute                  Tucson            F15-18    8     F18    09:14.6
286     28:44.9   Christina Kukurba             Tucson            F01-11    7     F09    09:15.2
287     28:45.4   John Nolasco                  Tucson            M35-39    18    M36    09:15.3
288     28:46.2   Megan Williams                Tucson            F19-24    18    F21    09:15.6
289     28:46.2   Scott Pickett                 Tucson            F45-49    10    F45    09:15.6
290     28:49.6   Matthew Stariha               Tucson            M19-24    8     M21    09:16.7
291     28:52.8   Brian Kimminar                Tucson            M45-49    9     M48    09:17.7
292     29:03.9   Justine Cisneros              Tucson            F19-24    19    F24    09:21.3
293     29:07.8   Kirsten Bjergarde             Tucson            F45-49    11    F45    09:22.6
294     29:09.1   Monica Marcela Martinez       Rio Rico          F40-44    11    F41    09:23.0
295     29:13.1   Dean Gerads                   Casa Grande       M25-29    25    M28    09:24.3
296     29:13.7   Lily Lau                      Tucson            F40-44    12    F41    09:24.5
297     29:15.7   Don Romano                    Tucson            M65-69    2     M68    09:25.1
298     29:17.1   Ira Herman                    Tucson            M30-34    19    M31    09:25.6
299     29:21.5   Tracey Thompson-Holt          Sahuarita         F40-44    13    F42    09:27.0
300     29:21.8   Sarah Welch                   Tucson            F30-34    24    F31    09:27.1
301     29:22.0   Kimberly Peterson             Tucson            F30-34    25    F31    09:27.1
302     29:22.1   Elsbeth Hoggatt               Tucson            F25-29    25    F27    09:27.2
303     29:22.3   Jennifer Wellborn             Tucson            F30-34    26    F30    09:27.2
304     29:22.6   Todd Peterson                 Tucson            M25-29    26    M27    09:27.3
305     29:24.9   Mary Swallow                  Tucson            F45-49    12    F49    09:28.1
306     29:24.9   Anthony Reyes                 Glendale          M15-18    17    M18    09:28.1
307     29:24.9   Maria DeLaRosa                Tucson            F45-49    13    F46    09:28.1
308     29:25.2   Paige Holmes                  Vail              F15-18    9     F16    09:28.1
309     29:25.6   Jerry Sauder                  Tucson            M40-44    12    M41    09:28.3
310     29:34.9   Andrew Vizcarra               Tucson            M19-24    9     M24    09:31.3
311     29:34.9   Laroushna Pierre              Tucson            F25-29    26    F29    09:31.3
312     29:34.9   Kendra Forgacs                Tucson            F25-29    27    F28    09:31.3
313     29:39.9   Laura Hakel                   Tucson            F19-24    20    F21    09:32.9
314     29:40.6   Nataly Sangorodsky            Tucson            F25-29    28    F28    09:33.1
315     29:41.4   Helena Galaz                  Tucson            F12-14    9     F12    09:33.4
316     29:43.0   Katelyn Rayhak                Scottsdale        F19-24    21    F19    09:33.9
317     29:44.1   Katie Stowers                 Tucson            F01-11    8     F10    09:34.3
318     29:44.6   Melissa Larson                Tucson            F35-39    17    F38    09:34.4
319     29:45.0   Russ Stowers                  Tucson            M50-54    7     M50    09:34.5
320     29:45.3   Raul Osana                    Tucson            M50-54    8     M52    09:34.6
321     29:45.6   Clarence Harper               Tucson            M55-59    10    M57    09:34.7
322     29:45.8   Jake Damle                    Tucson            M12-14    11    M12    09:34.8
323     29:47.8   Hemant Damle                  Tucson            M40-44    13    M42    09:35.4
324     29:48.5   Jessica Peabody               Tucson            F30-34    27    F31    09:35.6
325     29:49.0   Stephanie Ratcliffe           Oro Valley        F25-29    29    F26    09:35.8
326     29:52.9   Unknown Runner                                                         09:37.1
327     29:57.3   Sean Marr                     Tucson            M25-29    27    M26    09:38.5
328     29:57.9   Nicole Pickett                Tucson            F40-44    14    F40    09:38.7
329     29:58.2   Joe Cary                      Huachuca City     M70-99    4     M78    09:38.8
330     29:58.7   Kaitlyn Snarski               Tucson            F19-24    22    F20    09:38.9
331     29:58.7   Anna Latta                    Tucson            F25-29    30    F25    09:38.9
332     29:58.7   Sarah Balizan                 Las Cruces        F25-29    31    F27    09:38.9
333     30:00.7   Drew Brown                    Tucson            M45-49    10    M49    09:39.6
334     30:01.6   Karen Brown                   Tucson            F45-49    14    F46    09:39.9
335     30:01.9   Sandy Owen                    Tucson            F40-44    15    F41    09:40.0
336     30:02.4   Jessica Kirkland              Phoenix           F25-29    32    F26    09:40.1
337     30:02.9   Lindsey Wise                  Tucson            F25-29    33    F26    09:40.3
338     30:05.0   Kris Knudtson                 Benson            M55-59    11    M59    09:41.0
339     30:05.6   Katy Rullman                  Tucson            F19-24    23    F21    09:41.2
340     30:06.2   Gayl Zhao                     Tucson            F25-29    34    F29    09:41.4
341     30:06.8   Pedro Avila                   Tucson            M35-39    20    M37    09:41.6
342     30:07.2   Rebecca Avila                 Tucson            F01-11    9     F06    09:41.7
343     30:07.6   Lisa Atha                     Tucson            F35-39    18    F38    09:41.8
344     30:07.6   Keysah Smith                  Tucson            F35-39    19    F36    09:41.8
345     30:09.5   Michael Blevins               Tucson            M35-39    21    M39    09:42.4
346     30:10.2   Kara Ellis                    Tucson            F30-34    28    F34    09:42.7
347     30:10.5   Lindsey Davis                 Tucson            F25-29    35    F27    09:42.7
348     30:10.5   Lori Malangone                Marana            F25-29    36    F28    09:42.7
349     30:12.4   Michelle Kesler               Tucson            F19-24    24    F20    09:43.4
350     30:16.5   Chelsea-TheBeast! Yager       Tucson            F30-34    29    F31    09:44.7
351     30:16.9   Jake Newton                   Tucson            M15-18    18    M17    09:44.8
352     30:16.9   Irene Swanson                 Tucson            F55-59    5     F56    09:44.8
353     30:16.9   Kathryn James                 Tucson            F25-29    37    F25    09:44.8
354     30:16.9   Colton Hooper                 Tucson            M15-18    19    M17    09:44.8
355     30:17.4   Meghan Johnson                Tucson            F25-29    38    F25    09:45.0
356     30:17.8   Manuel Chavez                 Tucson            M30-34    19    M31    09:45.1
357     30:18.9   Aleena Roeschley              Green Valley      F19-24    25    F21    09:45.5
358     30:32.7   Lynn Farmer                   Tucson            F55-59    6     F55    09:49.9
359     30:33.9   Hailey Rochin                 Tucson            F15-18    10    F15    09:50.3
360     30:34.2   Matthew Tipton                Tucson            M25-29    28    M29    09:50.4
361     30:34.7   Tatum Rochin                  Tucson            F15-18    11    F15    09:50.5
362     30:36.9   Angela Sattler                Oro Valley        F35-39    20    F35    09:51.2
363     30:37.0   Andrew Chasteen               Oro Valley        M35-39    19    M35    09:37.1
364     30:41.0   Heidi Gerrish                 Tucson            F15-18    12    F18    09:52.6
365     30:43.7   Stacy Nolasco                 Tucson            F30-34    30    F33    09:53.4
366     30:44.2   Karl Newell                   Tucson            M30-34    20    M33    09:53.6
367     30:44.6   Jennifer Fimbres              Tucson            F35-39    21    F36    09:53.7
368     30:44.9   Amy Dillon                    Tucson            F30-34    31    F31    09:53.8
369     30:45.1   Donald O'Dell                 Tucson            M40-44    14    M42    09:53.9
370     30:47.4   Sandy Kukurba                 Tucson            F50-54    13    F50    09:54.6
371     30:50.1   Earl Evans                    Tucson              M?                   09:55.5
372     31:08.7   Judy Holman                   Tucson            F45-49    15    F48    10:01.5
373     31:16.9   Jesse Blankenship             Tucson            M35-39    22    M35    10:04.1
374     31:16.9   Stephanie Hines               Tucson            F30-34    32    F30    10:04.1
375     31:18.3   Jenny Kading                  Tucson            F50-54    14    F50    10:04.6
376     31:21.3   Vicki Gricius                 Vail              F50-54    15    F52    10:05.5
377     31:21.8   Antonia Luna                  Tucson            F30-34    33    F32    10:05.7
378     31:22.5   Katherine Muto                Tucson            F19-24    26    F23    10:05.9
379     31:22.7   Sara Ivester                  Tucson            F30-34    34    F34    10:06.0
380     31:24.3   Loran Moritz                  Tucson            F30-34    35    F30    10:06.5
381     31:25.3   Polly Kimminar                Tucson            F45-49    16    F48    10:06.8
382     31:28.4   Bill Conway                   Tucson            M70-99    5     M73    10:07.8
383     31:28.7   Carrie Stavish                Tucson            F35-39    22    F38    10:07.9
384     31:29.9   Lisa Benson                   Vail              F30-34    36    F34    10:08.3
385     31:30.8   Marilyn Sando                 Tucson            F55-59    7     F58    10:08.6
386     31:32.5   Jean Lewis                    Tucson            F40-44    16    F41    10:09.1
387     31:52.0   Judy Ellwood                  Elbert            F55-59    8     F58    10:15.4
388     31:52.0   Marshall Hill                 Marana            M65-69    3     M65    10:15.4
389     31:52.9   Leah Jongsma                  Tucson            F25-29    39    F26    10:15.7
390     31:58.0   Michelle Mitchell             Tucson            F25-29    40    F25    10:17.3
391     31:58.2   Adrian Nerini                 Phoenix           M01-11    9     M08    10:17.4
392     31:58.3   AnnMarie Cisneros             Tucson            F40-44    17    F41    10:17.5
393     31:58.5   Heather Wuelpern              Tucson            F40-44    18    F42    10:17.5
394     31:58.6   Terri Davis                   Tucson            F30-34    37    F31    10:17.5
395     31:58.8   Michael Samborski             Tucson            M25-29    29    M25    10:17.6
396     31:59.3   Ameryn Kreiner                Tucson            F25-29    41    F26    10:17.8
397     31:59.3   Rebecca Martinez-Varela       Tucson              F?                   10:17.8
398     31:59.3   Andrew Christian              Tucson            M35-39    23    M36    10:17.8
399     31:59.3   Paula Christian               Tucson            F40-44    19    F40    10:17.8
400     32:01.4   Joaquin Fischer               Tucson            M01-11    10    M11    10:18.4
401     32:02.2   Kelly Schwanbeck              Tucson            F30-34    38    F33    10:18.7
402     32:02.7   Lindsay Tipton                Tucson            F25-29    42    F28    10:18.9
403     32:07.5   Colleen Mahoney               Tucson              F?                   10:20.4
404     32:22.9   Linda Contreras               Tucson            F25-29    43    F28    10:25.4
405     32:24.4   Keener Sharpe                 Sahuarita         M30-34    21    M30    10:25.8
406     32:25.2   Jennifer Ray                  Sierra Vista      F30-34    39    F34    10:26.1
407     32:25.4   Cassandra Reyes               Sierra Vista      F25-29    44    F26    10:26.2
408     32:25.6   Will Robinson                 Tucson            M30-34    22    M31    10:26.2
409     32:27.8   Alma Garcia                   Tucson            F35-39    23    F35    10:26.9
410     32:28.2   Marvin Klain                  Casa Grante       M45-49    11    M49    10:27.1
411     32:28.3   Shawna Wallis                 Vail              F40-44    20    F41    10:27.1
412     32:28.8   Rodney Lawrence               Tucson            M50-54    9     M53    10:27.3
413     32:30.5   Laura Lawrence                Tucson            F40-44    21    F43    10:27.8
414     32:31.2   Unknown Runner                                                         10:28.0
415     32:32.8   Craig Fones                   Tucson            M40-44    15    M41    10:28.5
416     32:37.4   Linda Sredzinski              Tucson            F40-44    22    F40    10:30.0
417     32:38.3   Erika Huff                    Tucson            F35-39    24    F35    10:30.3
418     32:47.7   Jill Hurt                     Tucson            F30-34    40    F32    10:33.3
419     32:49.4   Karen Coble                   Tucson            F40-44    23    F44    10:33.9
420     32:55.2   Virginia Hammond              Frederick         F35-39    25    F38    10:35.7
421     32:57.5   Nicole Ernst                  Vail              F19-24    27    F24    10:36.5
422     32:57.5   David Fry                     Tucson            M30-34    23    M31    10:36.5
423     32:57.5   Constance(Connie) Lopez       Tucson            F60-64    2     F60    10:36.5
424     32:57.5   Lisa Scott                    Vail              F35-39    26    F37    10:36.5
425     33:05.9   Melissa Nogami                Tucson            F25-29    45    F27    10:39.2
426     33:07.6   Carlos Llamas                 Tucson            M30-34    24    M32    10:39.7
427     33:07.6   Gretchen DePauw               Tucson            F35-39    27    F35    10:39.7
428     33:07.6   David Reynolds                Tucson            M50-54    10    M54    10:39.7
429     33:09.4   Susan Connell                 Tucson            F40-44    24    F44    10:40.3
430     33:12.7   April Foley                   Vail              F30-34    41    F34    10:41.4
431     33:17.5   Lynann Kovalesky              Tucson            F35-39    28    F35    10:42.9
432     33:20.1   Stephanie Hegerle             Tucson            F40-44    25    F42    10:43.8
433     33:25.6   Dawn Ray                      Tucson            F45-49    18    F48    10:45.5
434     33:26.4   Moore Moore                   Tucson            F45-49    19    F46    10:45.8
435     33:26.5   Casey Westhoven               Tucson            M15-18    20    M18    10:45.8
436     33:27.1   Patty Attebery                Tucson            F50-54    16    F50    10:46.0
437     33:31.9   Barbara Hawthorne             Tucson            F60-64    3     F60    10:47.6
438     33:36.5   Mary Keysor                   Tucson            F45-49    20    F49    10:49.0
439     33:37.7   Heather Celani                Tucson            F35-39    29    F39    10:49.4
440     33:38.2   Laura McNamee                 Tucson            F19-24    28    F24    10:49.6
441     33:48.0   Jane Brynnan                  Tucson            F30-34    42    F31    10:52.8
442     33:49.1   Adam Overbey                  Tucson            M35-39    24    M35    10:53.1
443     33:52.1   Joseph Reiter                 Tucson            M30-34    25    M34    10:54.1
444     33:52.6   Marjory Reiter                Tucson            F30-34    43    F32    10:54.2
445     33:53.2   Elliott Yarwood               Tucson            M01-11    11    M10    10:54.4
446     33:53.2   Ray Laymon                    Tucson            M25-29    30    M28    10:54.4
447     33:57.0   David Williams                Tucson            M40-44    16    M44    10:55.7
448     34:02.5   Charles Romero                Tucson            M30-34    26    M31    10:57.4
449     34:19.4   Renee Reynolds                Tucson            F25-29    46    F28    11:02.9
450     34:22.8   Marisa Sandoval               Tucson            F19-24    29    F23    11:03.9
451     34:23.2   Unknown Runner                                                         11:04.1
452     34:24.4   Jenna Pack                    Tucson            F25-29    47    F26    11:04.5
453     34:25.7   Naomi Wetzel McCoy            Tucson            F35-39    30    F36    11:04.9
454     34:30.2   Tom Do                        Tucson            M25-29    31    M27    11:06.3
455     34:30.5   Katie Solverson               Oro Valley        F15-18    13    F17    11:06.4
456     34:30.8   Arianna Haley                 Oro Valley        F15-18    14    F17    11:06.5
457     34:31.4   Shirley Hester                Tucson            F65-69    1     F67    11:06.7
458     34:31.4   Benjamin Vidal                Tucson            M40-44    17    M44    11:06.7
459     34:32.8   Megan Martineau               Tucson            F19-24    30    F24    11:07.2
460     34:33.4   Carl Schwanbeck               Tucson            M60-64    5     M63    11:07.4
461     34:36.8   Dawn Messer                   Tucson            F50-54    17    F52    11:08.5
462     34:37.4   Geena Kading                  Tucson            F01-11    10    F11    11:08.6
463     34:43.0   Michelle Campoy               Gilbert           F25-29    48    F27    11:10.5
464     34:43.0   Doots Winters                 Tucson            F55-59    9     F58    11:10.5
465     34:43.1   Keri Priest                   Gilbert           F35-39    31    F37    11:10.5
466     34:45.0   Clarisa Nido                  Tucson            F30-34    44    F31    11:11.1
467     34:45.7   Chris Caplin                  Sahuarita         M35-39    25    M37    11:11.3
468     34:46.2   Leslie Rupp                   Sahuarita         F25-29    49    F27    11:11.5
469     34:46.7   Jonathon Rupp                 Sahuarita         M25-29    32    M28    11:11.6
470     35:05.2   Jennifer Riehl                Tucson            F35-39    32    F39    11:17.6
471     35:06.4   Karen Kwong                   Tucson            F25-29    50    F27    11:18.0
472     35:06.6   Bella Bartlett                Tucson            F01-11    11    F10    11:18.0
473     35:07.3   Aruna Ari                     Vail              F30-34    46    F32    11:18.3
474     35:07.3   Rui Wang                      Tucson            F25-29    51    F28    11:18.3
475     35:07.3   Raina Wagner                  Tucson            F35-39    33    F37    11:18.3
476     35:08.9   Madelaine Galaz               Tucson            F01-11    12    F07    11:18.8
477     35:09.9   Laura Gaxiola                 Tucson            F19-24    31    F24    11:19.1
478     35:17.7   Marion Royce                  Tucson            F50-54    18    F53    11:21.6
479     35:23.2   Leaha Hicks                   Tucson            F19-24    32    F24    11:23.4
480     35:23.9   Arlene Stamp                  Tucson            F40-44    26    F44    11:23.6
481     35:24.4   Marie Lewis                   Benson            F30-34    47    F31    11:23.8
482     35:26.6   Angela Rada                   Tucson            F25-29    52    F28    11:24.5
483     35:29.9   Alicia Heiserer               Tucson            F50-54    19    F50    11:25.5
484     35:30.3   Lisa Campuzano                Tucson            F35-39    34    F38    11:25.7
485     35:30.6   Collin Hanes                  Tucson            M01-11    12    M11    11:25.8
486     35:31.3   Erin Schuler                  Tucson            F30-34    48    F30    11:26.0
487     35:33.3   Unknown Runner                                                         11:26.6
488     35:35.1   Breck Schuler                 Tucson            M25-29    33    M29    11:27.2
489     35:36.2   Autumn Grant                  Tucson            F30-34    49    F34    11:27.6
490     35:37.7   Lori Price                    Tucson            F30-34    50    F34    11:28.0
491     35:42.5   Anita Kellman                 Tucson            F50-54    20    F53    11:29.6
492     35:44.7   Nancy Vornholt                Tucson            F55-59    10    F55    11:30.3
493     35:48.2   Melinda Blevins               Tucson            F40-44    27    F40    11:31.4
494     35:49.3   Lexy Lambert                  Tucson            F01-11    13    F08    11:31.8
495     35:50.7   Donna Lambert                 Tucson            F35-39    35    F38    11:32.3
496     35:51.3   Kate Wells                    Tucson            F35-39    36    F36    11:32.4
497     35:53.1   Sam Herschler                 Tucson            M01-11    13    M09    11:33.0
498     35:53.8   Toby Herschler                Tucson            M45-49    12    M45    11:33.2
499     35:56.5   Stephanie Parr                Vail              F35-39    37    F36    11:34.1
500     35:56.8   Unknown Runner                                                         11:34.2
501     36:06.6   Elizabeth Tucker              Tucson            F45-49    21    F47    11:37.4
502     36:16.8   Holly Schaffer                Tucson            F30-34    51    F30    11:40.7
503     36:26.3   Gabriel Sainz                 Tucson            M01-11    14    M07    11:43.7
504     36:28.6   Nickole Schickel              Vail              F35-39    38    F37    11:44.5
505     36:28.6   Rylie Parr                    Vail              F01-11    14    F08    11:44.5
506     36:28.6   Aidan Schonbrun               Vail              M01-11    15    M08    11:44.5
507     36:29.5   Gina Wallen                   Tucson            F45-49    22    F46    11:44.7
508     36:29.5   Valerie Drum                  Tucson            F40-44    28    F43    11:44.7
509     36:29.5   Staci Schonbrun               Vail              F35-39    39    F37    11:44.7
510     36:29.5   George Schaffer               Tucson            M30-34    27    M32    11:44.7
511     36:30.4   Charlene Castillo             Tucson            F50-54    21    F52    11:45.0
512     36:42.8   Charles Gill                  Tucson            M45-49    13    M47    11:49.0
513     36:48.3   Deanna Campos                 Tucson            F45-49    23    F45    11:50.8
514     36:51.6   K. Teel                       Tucson            F45-49    24    F45    11:51.9
515     36:51.6   Alma Gaona                    Tucson            F45-49    25    F49    11:51.9
516     36:51.6   Cheryl Nichols                Tucson            F60-64    4     F62    11:51.9
517     36:51.6   Michelle Benham               Tucson            F35-39    40    F35    11:51.9
518     36:51.6   David Nichols                 Tucson            M60-64    6     M60    11:51.9
519     36:54.0   Kathy Jorgensen               Tucson            F60-64    5     F63    11:52.6
520     36:54.6   Eva Marie King                Vail              F25-29    53    F28    11:52.8
521     36:57.8   Kellie Seamans                Tucson            F19-24    33    F19    11:53.9
522     36:59.2   Barbara Niles                 Tucson            F45-49    26    F46    11:54.3
523     37:07.6   Connie Garcia                 Tucson            F40-44    29    F42    11:57.0
524     37:11.9   Leslie Noyes                  Glendale          F40-44    30    F41    11:58.4
525     37:11.9   Carol Henricks                Tucson            F50-54    22    F51    11:58.4
526     37:13.5   Kay Mathieson                 Tucson              F?                   11:58.9
527     37:20.8   James Judd                    Tucson            M40-44    18    M44    12:01.3
528     37:26.9   Lindy Sheehey                 Tucson            F45-49    27    F49    12:03.2
529     37:28.0   Hunter Oldham                 Tucson            M15-18    21    M15    12:03.6
530     37:31.2   Berrett Stradford             Tucson            F25-29    54    F28    12:04.6
531     37:40.4   Tammy McClain                 Tucson            F45-49    28    F47    12:07.6
532     37:41.5   Jonathan McClain              Tucson            M15-18    22    M16    12:07.9
533     37:59.9   Stacie Devaney                Tucson            F35-39    41    F39    12:13.8
534     38:03.7   Sanlyn Buxuer                 Tucson            F30-34    52    F32    12:15.1
535     38:06.7   Brittany Vaughn               Tucson            F19-24    34    F22    12:16.0
536     38:12.7   Jesus Johnson                 Tucson            M50-54    11    M51    12:17.9
537     38:19.8   Anita Eichenour               Tucson            F01-11    15    F11    12:20.2
538     38:21.1   Kayla Conway                  Tucson            F01-11    16    F08    12:20.7
539     38:21.4   Kati Conway                   Tucson            F40-44    31    F40    12:20.7
540     38:31.2   Nabor Sepulveda               Tucson            F40-44    32    F40    12:23.9
541     38:41.0   David Kunz                    Vail              M60-64    7     M62    12:27.1
542     38:59.1   Leah Koster                   Vail              F01-11    17    F06    12:32.9
543     39:03.0   Corissa Koster                Vail              F30-34    53    F33    12:34.1
544     39:06.5   Erin Deely                    Tucson            F40-44    33    F44    12:35.3
545     39:10.3   Lucia Larsen                  Tucson            F50-54    23    F52    12:36.5
546     39:14.5   Anna Quenelle                 Tucson            F01-11    18    F11    12:37.8
547     39:15.8   Lee Quenelle                  Tucson            M45-49    14    M46    12:38.3
548     39:18.7   Cota Ortega                   Tucson            M19-24    10    M23    12:39.2
549     39:20.1   Karina Montez                 Tucson            F19-24    35    F23    12:39.6
550     39:52.4   Louis Gonzalez                Tucson            M15-18    23    M15    12:50.0
551     39:58.8   Catherine Farrell             Tucson            F45-49    29    F49    12:52.1
552     40:00.9   Garrett Powell                Tucson            M01-11    16    M08    12:52.8
553     40:03.3   Dustin Powell                 Tucson            M35-39    26    M37    12:53.6
554     40:04.3   Katrina Powell                Tucson            F35-39    42    F37    12:53.9
555     40:06.9   Ruth Starks                   Tucson            F50-54    24    F52    12:54.7
556     40:09.2   Marissa Vivanco               Rio Rico          F35-39    43    F37    12:55.4
557     40:10.7   Lori Gianforte                Tucson            F45-49    30    F45    12:55.9
558     40:13.0   Jaden Hoeflinger              Tucson            F01-11    19    F08    12:56.7
559     40:15.5   Mya Hoeflinger                Tucson            F30-34    54    F31    12:57.5
560     40:15.7   Becca Cline                   Tucson            F30-34    55    F34    12:57.5
561     40:15.9   Taryn Burger                  Tempe             F15-18    15    F18    12:57.6
562     40:16.3   Dani Peterson                 Tempe             F19-24    36    F19    12:57.7
563     40:52.4   Robert Nerini                 Phoenix           M01-11    17    M11    13:09.4
564     40:53.2   Suzann White                  Tucson            F30-34    56    F31    13:09.6
565     40:53.5   Lisa Powers                   Tucson            F30-34    57    F34    13:09.7
566     40:53.8   Holly Leffler                 Tucson            F30-34    45    F33    13:09.0
567     40:54.3   Stacie Herschler              Tucson            F50-54    25    F50    13:09.9
568     41:12.7   Sue Smith                     Tucson            F70-99    1     F70    13:15.9
569     41:15.3   Delwin Kruschke               Sierra Vista      M70-99    6     M77    13:16.7
570     41:16.2   Bruce Ahlf                    Tucson            M55-59    12    M57    13:17.0
571     41:18.6   Kristin Michaels              Marana            F40-44    34    F44    13:17.8
572     41:27.6   Emily Whittington             Sierra Vista      F35-39    44    F35    13:20.7
573     41:34.7   Paula Schlittenhart           Tucson            F45-49    31    F45    13:23.0
574     41:46.8   Cynthia Kwasigroch            Sahuarita         F50-54    26    F53    13:26.9
575     41:46.8   Sarah Pierre                  Tucson            F50-54    27    F54    13:26.9
576     41:46.8   April Gibson                  Tucson            F19-24    37    F22    13:26.9
577     41:46.8   Matthew Enriquez              Tucson            M19-24    11    M22    13:26.9
578     41:46.9   Ana Gutierrez                 Tucson            F45-49    17    F45    13:27.0
579     41:47.0   Jessica Gutierrez             Tucson            F19-24    38    F23    13:27.1
580     41:47.4   Astrid Maury-Nance            Tucson            F12-14    10    F12    13:27.1
581     41:49.7   Erica Grund                   Sahuarita         F30-34    58    F32    13:27.8
582     41:51.1   Michael Nerini                Phoenix           M50-54    12    M53    13:28.3
583     41:55.7   Jeanne Liss                   Tucson            F50-54    28    F50    13:29.7
584     41:57.0   Maria Greene                  Tucson            F45-49    32    F45    13:30.2
585     41:57.6   Sharon Drake                  Tucson            F50-54    29    F54    13:30.3
586     42:16.4   Judie Heilben                 Tucson            F40-44    35    F43    13:36.4
587     42:18.5   Ann O'Connor                  Tucson            F50-54    30    F50    13:37.1
588     42:21.8   Tim Coble                     Tucson            M45-49    15    M46    13:38.1
589     42:37.4   Heather Murray                Tucson            F25-29    55    F25    13:43.1
590     42:53.2   Susan Avila                   Tucson            F15-18    16    F15    13:48.2
591     42:57.3   Jacob Adams                   Tucson            M19-24    12    M24    13:49.6
592     42:58.7   Kathleen Adams                Tucson            F19-24    39    F24    13:50.0
593     43:10.9   Lupita Borunda                Vail              F50-54    31    F52    13:53.9
594     43:21.9   Robert Alvarez                Tucson            M40-44    19    M42    13:57.5
595     43:22.3   Alysia Alvarez                Tucson            F01-11    20    F11    13:57.6
596     43:26.3   Margaret Haubrich             Tucson            F50-54    32    F50    13:58.9
597     43:26.8   Lisa Austin                   Tucson            F35-39    45    F37    13:59.0
598     43:27.4   Alicia Larson                 Tucson            F30-34    59    F33    13:59.2
599     43:27.7   Sarah Surratt                 Tucson            F30-34    60    F32    13:59.3
600     43:27.8   Paul Austin                   Tucson            M35-39    28    M37    13:59.4
601     43:42.9   Teresa Bolinski               Tucson            F40-44    36    F43    14:04.2
602     43:44.4   Ken Bolinski                  Tucson            M40-44    20    M41    14:04.7
603     43:46.6   Consuelo Perez                Tucson            F35-39    46    F35    14:05.4
604     43:48.5   Shannon Burgess               Tucson            F30-34    61    F30    14:06.0
605     43:55.4   Eric Stephens                 Tucson            M01-11    18    M10    14:08.2
606     43:44.9   Ronsule Ronsuel               Tucson            F35-39    47    F35    14:08.3
607     43:56.6   Becky Stephens                Tucson            F35-39    48    F39    14:08.6
608     44:25.5   Mary Harrison                 Tucson            F50-54    33    F52    14:17.9
609     44:27.6   M.Elizabeth O'Donnell         Tucson            F30-34    62    F34    14:18.6
610     44:39.5   Niomy Perez                   Tucson            F12-14    11    F13    14:22.5
611     44:52.7   Ryan Alsop                    Sahuarita         M30-34    28    M34    14:26.7
612     45:29.7   Steven Liss                   Tucson            M50-54    13    M51    14:38.6
613     45:38.3   Carole Hanson                 Tucson            F60-64    6     F60    14:41.4
614     46:02.6   Cassandra Haley               Tucson            F12-14    12    F14    14:49.2
615     46:09.0   Elfriede Willson              Pie Town          F70-99    2     F80    14:51.3
616     46:10.4   Donna Tomasuro-Haley          Oro Valley        F50-54    34    F54    14:51.7
617     46:17.4   Alexia Ferranti               Tucson            F30-34    63    F30    14:54.0
618     46:26.3   TJ Clements                   Tucson            M12-14    12    M14    14:56.8
619     46:27.5   Veronica Felix                Tucson            F30-34    64    F34    14:57.2
620     46:33.0   Alexis Noyes                  Glendale          F12-14    13    F12    14:59.0
621     46:34.9   Tyler Noyes                   Glendale          M01-11    19    M06    14:59.6
622     46:37.1   Victoria Black                Tucson            F12-14    14    F12    15:00.3
623     46:39.5   Benjamin Black                Tucson            M01-11    20    M11    15:01.1
624     47:03.1   Jennifer Campbell             Tucson            F25-29    56    F25    15:08.7
625     47:03.1   Alicia Cartwright             Tucson            F25-29    57    F25    15:08.7
626     47:03.3   Ana Romero                    Tucson            F25-29    58    F29    15:08.7
627     47:07.0   Patty McCallister             Tucson            F55-59    11    F57    15:09.9
628     47:10.9   Dorothy Dupree                Tucson            F55-59    12    F59    15:11.2
629     47:19.7   Terri Ahlf                    Tucson            F55-59    13    F55    15:14.0
630     47:22.8   Shannon Curtis                Tucson            F30-34    65    F33    15:15.0
631     47:42.6   Amethyst Hinton-Sainz         Tucson            F35-39    49    F39    15:21.4
632     47:45.8   Christopher Patyk             Oro Valley        M40-44    21    M41    15:22.4
633     48:03.4   Rosalind Seese                Tucson            F19-24    40    F24    15:28.1
634     48:12.1   Isabella Titus                Tucson            F01-11    21    F04    15:30.9
635     48:15.7   Stephanie Reynolds            Tucson            F45-49    33    F45    15:32.0
636     48:15.7   James Hardiman                Tucson            M25-29    34    M27    15:32.0
637     48:15.7   Mary Lizarraga                Tucson            F45-49    34    F48    15:32.0
638     48:18.1   Elena Titus                   Tucson            F01-11    22    F07    15:32.8
639     48:18.1   Leanne Titus                  Tucson            F35-39    50    F35    15:32.8
640     48:30.3   Jeff Miller                   Tucson            M55-59    13    M59    15:36.7
641     48:46.2   Stephen Bengtson              Tucson            M65-69    4     M65    15:41.9
642     48:47.5   Ruthann Bengtson              Tucson            F60-64    7     F64    15:42.3
643     49:06.3   Madison Gillis                Tucson            F01-11    23    F07    15:48.3
644     49:21.9   Deborah Perry                 Tucson            F55-59    14    F59    15:53.3
645     49:21.9   Heather Hawk                  Tucson            F35-39    51    F36    15:53.3
646     49:43.3   Kenneth Keapf                 Tucson            M50-54    14    M54    16:00.2
647     49:43.7   Julie Twohig                  Tucson            F50-54    35    F53    16:00.4
648     49:44.4   Claudia Broome                Dacula            F55-59    15    F57    16:00.6
649     49:44.6   Joy Adams                     Canton            F45-49    35    F45    16:00.6
650     49:44.8   David Scott Allen             Tucson            M50-54    15    M52    16:00.7
651     49:46.9   Kevin Mason                   Tucson            M25-29    35    M26    16:01.4
652     50:20.2   Liz Hagan                     Tucson            F35-39    52    F35    16:12.1
653     50:30.4   Steve Hanes                   Tucson            M35-39    29    M38    16:15.4
654     50:36.1   Chloe Weigel                  Tucson            F01-11    24    F10    16:17.2
655     50:42.0   Janet Moritz                  Tucson            F50-54    36    F54    16:19.1
656     50:43.7   Coryn Lodge                   Tucson            F25-29    59    F26    16:19.7
657     51:11.7   Rita Kistler                  Tucson            F40-44    37    F44    16:28.7
658     51:25.7   Robert Kistler                Tucson            M40-44    22    M44    16:33.2
659     51:28.5   Timothy Bakken                Tucson            M35-39    30    M37    16:34.1
660     51:29.8   Carlene Kramer                Tucson            F45-49    36    F46    16:34.5
661     51:38.6   Ricky Ordonez                 Tucson            M01-11    21    M11    16:37.3
662     51:44.4   Jeremy Ordonez                Tucson            M30-34    29    M33    16:39.2
663     51:47.6   Cara Ordonez                  Tucson            F30-34    66    F32    16:40.2
664     51:50.0   Grant Frauntz                 Vail              M35-39    31    M37    16:41.0
665     52:17.8   Luci Whitsey                  Tucson            F50-54    37    F53    16:50.0
666     52:29.6   Cornelius Jongsma             Tucson            M55-59    14    M58    16:53.7
667     52:36.2   Richard Sparrow               Casa Grande       M25-29    36    M28    16:55.9
668     52:37.2   Candice Archer                Tucson            F35-39    53    F37    16:56.2
669     52:37.7   David Archer                  Tucson            M35-39    32    M37    16:56.4
670     52:38.4   Isabella Garcia               Tucson            F01-11    25    F07    16:56.6
671     52:38.5   Melanie Garcia                Tucson            F30-34    67    F31    16:56.6
672     52:40.1   Joanna Jongsma                Tucson            F55-59    16    F58    16:57.1
673     52:49.5   Bud Westhoven                 Tucson            M55-59    15    M58    17:00.2
674     53:09.2   Mary Houser                   Tucson            F45-4

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners