Results / The Running Shop SAR Grand Prix / 2017 Results

Sunday, January 1, 2017

Jump to: Male   |   Female

Male


Male Overall Winners
1. Robert Scribner
2. Kurt Michels
3. Lucas Tyler
4. Angel Ochoa
5. Sean Anderson

Male Masters Winners
1. Ramon Billy
2. Dave Dixon
3. Benito Gonzalez

Male Under 20 Winners
1. Randy Nevarez

Male 20-24 Winners
1. Aaron Hausman
2. Eric Thomas

Male 25-29 Winners
1. Tyler Tate
2. Grant Wiens

Male 30-34 Winners
1. Brian Paradis
2. Thomas Williams
3. James Sinclair

Male 35-39 Winners
1. Matthew Grabau
2. Michael Martin
3. Michael Martinez

Male 40-44 Winners
1. John Sabatine
2. Guy McArthur
3. David Leary

Male 45-49 Winners
1. Daryll Brosanders
2. Rogelio Hernandez
3. Jon Aitken

Male 50-54 Winners
1. Tim Lee
2. Luis Carrion
3. Jonathan Crowe

Male 55-59 Winners
1. David Odom
2. Ray Henson
3. David Lopez

Male 60-64 Winners
1. Steve Felde
2. Alec Briones
3. Leo Richard

Male 65-69 Winners
1. Richard Senti
2. Ed Berkeley
3. Joseph Ciaramitaro

Male 70-74 Winners
1. Mike Wilson
2. Gary Giese
3. James Brown

Male 75-79 Winners
1. Paul Robillia
2. Don Branaman
3. Roger Watson

Male 80+ Winners
(None)

Female


Female Overall Winners
1. Michelle Hawk
2. Claire Hans
3. Amy Cole
4. Stephanie Wenneborg
5. Autumn Ray

Female Masters Winners
1. Janet Holland
2. Merry Dearmon
3. Jennifer Garcia

Female Under 20 Winners
(None)

Female 20-24 Winners
1. Larissa Peru
2. Michelle Salloum
3. Khali Carlos

Female 25-29 Winners
1. Emily Maass
2. Tara Spencer
3. Tara Bruce

Female 30-34 Winners
1. Laura Marshall
2. Erin Paradis
3. Coco Horner

Female 35-39 Winners
1. Jeri Baker
2. Amelie Messingham
3. Carrie Harris

Female 40-44 Winners
1. Cheryl Carnes
2. Meredith Joubert
3. Anne Johnson

Female 45-49 Winners
1. Cindy Schnell
2. Marti Ackermann
3. Susan Salmon

Female 50-54 Winners
1. Rachel Hilgeford
2. Heather Hopkins
3. Denise Yingst

Female 55-59 Winners
1. Melody Bailey
2. Sheryl Felde
3. Vicki Gricius

Female 60-64 Winners
1. Mary Black
2. Eve Shapiro
3. Maureen Cunningham

Female 65-69 Winners
1. Nancy Fuller
2. Connie Lopez
3. Janet Wooddancer-fisher

Female 70-74 Winners
1. Shirley Hester
2. Loretta Gascoigne
3. Karin Bivens

Female 75-79 Winners
1. Sue Smith

Female 80+ Winners
(None)


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners