Results / TMC Get Moving Tucson Half-Marathon, 5k and FitKidz Mile / 2007 Results

Sunday, October 21, 2007

Jump to: 10 Mile   |   5k

10 Mile


PLACE  TIME       NAME                        CITY            DIVISION DivPL   AGE    PACE
1      50:29:00   Obed Mutanya               Tucson            M20-29    1     M26  05:02.9
2      50:45:00   Moses Mpanga               Tucson            M20-29    2     M22  05:04.5
3      51:38:00   Andrew Middleton           Flagstaff         M20-29    3     M23  05:09.8
4      51:43:00   Robert Cheseret            Benson            M20-29    4     M24  05:10.3
5      51:45:00   Jonah Maiyo                Tucson            M20-29    5     M28  05:10.5
6      54:48:00   Kyle Goklish               Whiteriver        M20-29    6     M27  05:28.8
7      55:51:00   Catlow Shipek              Tucson            M20-29    7     M29  05:35.1
8      55:52:00   Dan Maher                  Tucson            M20-29    8     M26  05:35.2
9      55:53:00   Shaun Haley                Tucson            M30-39    1     M38  05:35.3
10     56:01:00   Toby Freebourn             Tucson            M30-39    2     M39  05:36.1
11     56:07:00   Scott McDonald             Tucson            M30-39    3     M33  05:36.7
12     57:01:00   James Miles                Tucson            M20-29    9     M22  05:42.1
13     57:06:00   Mike Salkowski             Tucson            M30-39    4     M36  05:42.6
14     57:12:00   Shane Carr                 Tucson            M30-39    5     M34  05:43.2
15     57:20:00   Lucas Tyler                Tucson            M20-29    10    M26  05:44.0
16     57:53:00   Bob Schnell                Tucson            M30-39    6     M36  05:47.3
17     58:19:00   Unknown Runner                                                    05:49.9
18     58:45:00   Todd Hansberry             Tucson            M30-39    7     M38  05:52.5
19     59:54:00   Alan Hoogasian             Tucson            M20-29    11    M23  05:59.4
20     1:00:02    Brian Hall                 Tucson            M30-39    8     M32  06:00.2
21     1:00:44    Chris Green                Tucson            M20-29    12    M24  06:04.4
22     1:00:45    Kraig Hoekstra             Tucson            M20-29    13    M22  06:04.5
23     1:01:56    Jeff Stevens               Tucson            M40-49    1     M44  06:11.6
24     1:02:18    Paula Morrison             Tucson            F30-39    1     F34  06:13.8
25     1:02:19    Tia Accetta                Tucson            F30-39    2     F32  06:13.9
26     1:02:29    Benito Gonzalez            Tucson            M50-59    1     M51  06:14.9
27     1:02:41    Roberto Plascencia         Tucson            M30-39    9     M37  06:16.1
28     1:03:04    Beth Ellickson             Glendale          F40-49    1     F40  06:18.4
29     1:03:22    Chris Li                   Tucson            M30-39    10    M33  06:20.2
30     1:03:40    Brian Zacher               Tucson            M30-39    11    M32  06:22.0
31     1:03:44    Jess Kochn                 Tucson            M20-29    14    M23  06:22.4
32     1:03:53    Brian Watson               Oro Valley        M30-39    12    M36  06:23.3
33     1:04:06    Cameron Green              Tucson            M20-29    15    M22  06:24.6
34     1:04:45    Jonathan Chavez            Tucson            M20-29    16    M26  06:28.5
35     1:04:48    Scott Cole                 Tucson            M20-29    17    M24  06:28.8
36     1:04:49    Kelly Thompson             Midland           M40-49    2     M43  06:28.9
37     1:05:15    Ruben Ochoa                Tucson            M30-39    13    M31  06:31.5
38     1:05:20    Mark Koch                  Tucson            M40-49    3     M47  06:32.0
39     1:05:41    Takeshi Inomata            Tucson            M40-49    4     M45  06:34.1
40     1:05:52    Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson            M50-59    2     M51  06:35.2
41     1:06:55    Ronnie Estrella            Tucson            M20-29    18    M20  06:41.5
42     1:07:51    Alex Riegert-Waters        Tucson            M20-29    19    M21  06:47.1
43     1:07:53    Robert Norwood             Tucson            M40-49    5     M45  06:47.3
44     1:08:06    Michael Garnica            Tucson            M30-39    14    M34  06:48.6
45     1:08:17    Timothy Leo                Oro Valley        M40-49    6     M46  06:49.7
46     1:08:29    Barbara Leinweber          Tucson            F40-49    2     F40  06:50.9
47     1:08:31    John Sabatine              Tucson            M30-39    15    M34  06:51.1
48     1:08:35    Michael Urbanski           Tucson            M50-59    3     M59  06:51.5
49     1:08:36    John Leavitt               Tucson            M15-19    1     M18  06:51.6
50     1:08:52    Alison Meadow              Tucson            F30-39    3     F34  06:53.2
51     1:09:04    David Mcevoy               Tucson            M50-59    4     M50  06:54.4
52     1:09:08    Steven Babler-Lopez        Tucson            M30-39    16    M37  06:54.8
53     1:09:14    Buck Lentzer               Tucson            M50-59    5     M56  06:55.4
54     1:09:17    Matt Panipinto             Tucson            M40-49    7     M44  06:55.7
55     1:09:20    Tim Overbey                Tucson            M30-39    17    M35  06:56.0
56     1:09:29    Michael Cosgrove           Vail              M40-49    8     M41  06:56.9
57     1:09:37    Alex Romaniuk              Tucson            M20-29    20    M25  06:57.7
58     1:09:47    Wayne Rogers               Marana            M50-59    6     M50  06:58.7
59     1:09:52    John Mclean                Tucson            M50-59    7     M51  06:59.2
60     1:09:55    Melesio Perales            Tucson              M?      1      M   06:59.5
61     1:09:57    Mark Martin                Tucson            M40-49    9     M46  06:59.7
62     1:10:01    Frank Reynolds             Tucson            M40-49    10    M42  07:00.1
63     1:10:14    Tom Hickenlooper           Tucson            M30-39    18    M34  07:01.4
64     1:10:30    Chris Rife                 Tucson            M40-49    11    M49  07:03.0
65     1:10:37    Erik Mitchell              Tucson            M20-29    21    M22  07:03.7
66     1:10:38    Thomas Mcgreevy            Tucson            M40-49    12    M46  07:03.8
67     1:10:51    Enrique Guillen            Tucson            M40-49    13    M47  07:05.1
68     1:11:12    Richard Senti              Tucson            M60-69    1     M60  07:07.2
69     1:11:33    Andrea Siemens             Tucson            F20-29    1     F28  07:09.3
70     1:11:34    Teri Albertazzi            Tucson            F30-39    4     F35  07:09.4
71     1:11:34    Mike Siemens               Tucson            M40-49    14    M43  07:09.4
72     1:11:57    Matthew Grabau             Tucson            M20-29    22    M27  07:11.7
73     1:12:00    Kim Zavatsky               Oro Valley        F40-49    3     F42  07:12.0
74     1:12:04    David Arnold               Peoria            M50-59    8     M54  07:12.4
75     1:12:18    Jenna Fossen               Mesa              F20-29    2     F23  07:13.8
76     1:12:23    Slow Ride                  Tucson            M40-49    15    M45  07:14.3
77     1:12:25    Steve Felde                Tucson            M50-59    9     M52  07:14.5
78     1:12:28    Alicia Hauweghen           San Manuel        F20-29    3     F22  07:14.8
79     1:12:37    Richard Martinez           Oro Valley        M50-59    10    M50  07:15.7
80     1:13:07    Bridget Black              Tucson            F40-49    4     F42  07:18.7
81     1:13:26    Gregg George               Oro Valley        M40-49    16    M48  07:20.6
82     1:13:30    Fernando Bustamante        Tucson            M40-49    17    M42  07:21.0
83     1:13:35    Allen Hodges               Bryan             M20-29    23    M25  07:21.5
84     1:13:38    David Sanders              Tucson            M40-49    18    M40  07:21.8
85     1:13:39    Cotah Rose                 Tucson            F50-59    1     F51  07:21.9
86     1:13:42    Fran Katz                  Tucson            F40-49    5     F46  07:22.2
87     1:14:10    David Smith                Tucson            M40-49    19    M45  07:25.0
88     1:14:14    Don Swann                  Tucson            M50-59    11    M50  07:25.4
89     1:14:38    Hector Campuzano           Tucson            M15-19    2     M19  07:27.8
90     1:14:47    Marjanne Schnarr           Vail              F30-39    5     F30  07:28.7
91     1:14:55    William Lichtsinn          Tucson            M20-29    24    M20  07:29.5
92     1:14:58    Mack Humeyestewa           Sells             M40-49    20    M45  07:29.8
93     1:15:13    Steve Hughes               Tucson            M50-59    12    M52  07:31.3
94     1:15:17    Bojan Mihajlovic           Tucson            M20-29    25    M29  07:31.7
95     1:15:30    John Vincent               Tucson            M40-49    21    M45  07:33.0
96     1:15:54    Eric Acuna                 Tucson            M20-29    26    M26  07:35.4
97     1:15:56    Edward Murphy              Tucson            M30-39    19    M39  07:35.6
98     1:16:00    Steven Outridge            Tucson            M30-39    20    M38  07:36.0
99     1:16:05    Brent Finley               Tucson            M40-49    22    M49  07:36.5
100    1:16:14    James Belitsos             Tucson            M50-59    13    M57  07:37.4
101    1:16:17    Jessica Rowland            Tucson            F20-29    4     F28  07:37.7
102    1:16:19    Kristoffer Eriksen         Tucson            M30-39    21    M32  07:37.9
103    1:16:21    Brenden Griffin            Tucson            M30-39    22    M38  07:38.1
104    1:16:25    Dan McDonald               Tucson            M40-49    23    M47  07:38.5
105    1:16:58    Richard Petronella         Tucson            M50-59    14    M53  07:41.8
106    1:17:01    Rebecca Gomez              Tucson            F40-49    6     F46  07:42.1
107    1:17:09    Keri O'Farrell             Tucson            F20-29    5     F29  07:42.9
108    1:17:20    Norris Taylor              Tucson            M60-69    2     M65  07:44.0
109    1:17:26    Unknown Runner                                                    07:44.6
110    1:17:37    Michael Mann               Tucson            M40-49    24    M41  07:45.7
111    1:17:41    Randy Smith                Tucson            M40-49    25    M49  07:46.1
112    1:17:45    Diana Cedeno               Tucson            F20-29    6     F24  07:46.5
113    1:17:46    Michael Erickson           Tucson            M40-49    26    M47  07:46.6
114    1:17:48    Laurie Jackson             Tucson            F30-39    6     F34  07:46.8
115    1:18:07    Jordan Camastro            Tucson            M20-29    27    M24  07:48.7
116    1:18:08    Robert Fink                Tucson            M40-49    27    M43  07:48.8
117    1:18:13    Craig Dabler               Tucson            M40-49    28    M44  07:49.3
118    1:18:21    Kirk Karver                Tucson            M40-49    29    M46  07:50.1
119    1:18:30    Jack Peterson              Cave Creek        M40-49    30    M46  07:51.0
120    1:18:42    Pamela Strowman            Glendale          F40-49    7     F46  07:52.2
121    1:18:44    Joan D'Alonzo              Tucson            F40-49    8     F48  07:52.4
122    1:18:52    Merry Dearmon              Tucson            F50-59    2     F52  07:53.2
123    1:19:01    Shannon Sarabyn            Tucson            F20-29    7     F29  07:54.1
124    1:19:04    Ryan Lambourn              Tucson            M30-39    23    M31  07:54.4
125    1:19:06    Melody Mustafa             Tucson            F40-49    9     F48  07:54.6
126    1:19:15    Steve Huetner              Tucson            M40-49    31    M49  07:55.5
127    1:19:22    Ken Josemaria              Sells             M40-49    32    M44  07:56.2
128    1:19:26    Ribeiro Martinho           Tucson            M50-59    15    M59  07:56.6
129    1:19:31    Jim Hudson                 Tucson            M60-69    3     M62  07:57.1
130    1:19:36    Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson            F40-49    10    F45  07:57.6
131    1:19:44    Shawn Jackson              Tucson            M30-39    24    M36  07:58.4
132    1:19:45    Tom Billionis              Tucson            M30-39    25    M36  07:58.5
133    1:19:55    Mary Plisch                Tucson            F40-49    11    F45  07:59.5
134    1:19:57    Michael Hietner            Tucson            M40-49    33    M41  07:59.7
135    1:20:04    Randy Lyle                 Tucson            M40-49    34    M49  08:00.4
136    1:20:16    Tony Fahlberg              Tucson            M30-39    26    M35  08:01.6
137    1:20:19    Anthony Kimbrough          Tucson            M30-39    27    M31  08:01.9
138    1:20:30    Kamran Talattof            Tucson            M50-59    16    M53  08:03.0
139    1:20:30    David Sullivan             Tucson            M30-39    28    M36  08:03.0
140    1:20:33    Fred Hernandez             Tucson            M40-49    35    M41  08:03.3
141    1:20:41    Kara Swierz                Tucson            F30-39    7     F33  08:04.1
142    1:20:55    Ted Goodman                Tucson            M30-39    29    M30  08:05.5
143    1:21:10    Mark Cochran               Tucson            M50-59    17    M57  08:07.0
144    1:21:12    David Champion             Sahuarita         M30-39    30    M32  08:07.2
145    1:21:20    Sarah Palmer               Tucson            F40-49    12    F40  08:08.0
146    1:21:24    Celestino Fernandez        Tucson            M50-59    18    M57  08:08.4
147    1:21:37    Joe Wasiak                 Tucson            M40-49    36    M48  08:09.7
148    1:21:48    Sean Murray                Tucson            M30-39    31    M31  08:10.8
149    1:21:51    Herman Loma                Mesa              M40-49    37    M46  08:11.1
150    1:22:11    Dale Donckels              Tucson            M30-39    32    M30  08:13.1
151    1:22:23    Nancy Petersen             Tucson            F40-49    13    F47  08:14.3
152    1:22:29    Christina Austin           Tucson            F30-39    8     F37  08:14.9
153    1:22:39    Leon Sierra                Tucson            M30-39    33    M31  08:15.9
154    1:22:49    Amy Fox                    San Diego         F40-49    14    F41  08:16.9
155    1:22:52    Jannine Strempel           Tucson            F30-39    9     F31  08:17.2
156    1:23:00    Joseph Hubert              Vail              M40-49    38    M41  08:18.0
157    1:23:07    Chris Kovitz               Tucson            M30-39    34    M38  08:18.7
158    1:23:11    Mary Timmerman-Parker      Tucson            F30-39    10    F35  08:19.1
159    1:23:26    Edward Manuel              Tucson            M60-69    4     M60  08:20.6
160    1:23:29    Rosa Elsa                  Nogales           F40-49    15    F41  08:20.9
161    1:23:31    John Luna                  Ajo               M40-49    39    M43  08:21.1
162    1:23:46    Cindy Schnell              Tucson            F30-39    11    F37  08:22.6
163    1:23:47    Gawain Douglas             Tucson            M30-39    35    M37  08:22.7
164    1:23:48    Mark Ziska                 Tucson            M50-59    19    M56  08:22.8
165    1:23:48    Andrea Hughes              Tucson            F15-19    1     F18  08:22.8
166    1:23:55    Kathi Hanley               Tucson            F50-59    3     F57  08:23.5
167    1:23:57    Craig Stump                Oro Valley        M40-49    40    M46  08:23.7
168    1:24:01    Doug Cromey                Tucson            M40-49    41    M49  08:24.1
169    1:24:04    Sheila Masi                Tucson            F50-59    4     F53  08:24.4
170    1:24:06    Melinda Busch              Tucson            F20-29    8     F26  08:24.6
171    1:24:08    Stephanie Fryberg          Tucson            F30-39    12    F36  08:24.8
172    1:24:10    Greg Overstreet            Tucson            M40-49    42    M42  08:25.0
173    1:24:21    Mike Ocallaghan            Tucson            M50-59    20    M54  08:26.1
174    1:24:36    Caryn Nath                 Oro Valley        F30-39    13    F36  08:27.6
175    1:24:38    Carole Kepler              Tucson            F40-49    16    F47  08:27.8
176    1:24:38    Adalberto Romo             Tucson            M60-69    5     M65  08:27.8
177    1:24:42    James Peller               Tucson            M70-79    1     M70  08:28.2
178    1:24:46    Christie Bane              Tucson            F30-39    14    F31  08:28.6
179    1:24:55    Donald Dalton              Tucson            M50-59    21    M57  08:29.5
180    1:24:57    Christine Mendes           Tucson            F40-49    17    F44  08:29.7
181    1:24:59    Steve Acuna                Tucson            M20-29    28    M24  08:29.9
182    1:24:59    Ron Jordan                 Tucson            M30-39    36    M38  08:29.9
183    1:25:07    Elizabeth Woodrich         Tucson            F40-49    18    F41  08:30.7
184    1:25:13    Renee' Booker              Tucson            F30-39    15    F33  08:31.3
185    1:25:15    Unknown Runner                                                    08:31.5
186    1:25:30    Graham Williford           Tucson            M20-29    29    M27  08:33.0
187    1:25:35    Jason Cole                 Tucson            M30-39    37    M33  08:33.5
188    1:25:37    Bruce Hopkirk              Tucson            M50-59    22    M54  08:33.7
189    1:25:43    Patricia Velasco           Tucson            F40-49    19    F41  08:34.3
190    1:25:45    Melissa Antol              Tucson            F30-39    16    F37  08:34.5
191    1:25:50    James Krischke             Tucson            M30-39    38    M34  08:35.0
192    1:25:57    Robyn Graskey              Tucson            F30-39    17    F30  08:35.7
193    1:25:58    Amy Mattox                 Tucson            F30-39    18    F30  08:35.8
194    1:26:02    Robert Anderson            Tucson            M30-39    39    M33  08:36.2
195    1:26:29    Larry Rosenthall           Tucson            M60-69    6     M64  08:38.9
196    1:26:35    Joe Faulk                  Tucson            M40-49    43    M44  08:39.5
197    1:26:45    Louann Gerken              Tucson            F40-49    20    F48  08:40.5
198    1:26:50    Elisa Gugerty              Tucson            F40-49    21    F45  08:41.0
199    1:27:02    Michelle Kaseler           Tucson            F30-39    19    F31  08:42.2
200    1:27:08    Blair Grimble              Tucson            F20-29    9     F28  08:42.8
201    1:27:19    Tamara Kislak              Tucson            F20-29    10    F27  08:43.9
202    1:27:23    Jorg Hader                 Tucson            M30-39    40    M39  08:44.3
203    1:27:30    Louise Heaberlin-Goff      Vail              F50-59    5     F55  08:45.0
204    1:27:45    Amy Phillips               Tucson            F30-39    20    F31  08:46.5
205    1:27:49    Vanessa Valencia           Nogales           F20-29    11    F26  08:46.9
206    1:27:52    Claudia Perchinelli        Tucson            F40-49    22    F44  08:47.2
207    1:27:53    Steve Taggart              Vail              M40-49    44    M45  08:47.3
208    1:27:54    Michael Jacobs             Tucson            M30-39    41    M33  08:47.4
209    1:27:57    Nora Blum                  Tucson            F20-29    12    F23  08:47.7
210    1:28:00    Sheryl Felde               Tucson            F40-49    23    F47  08:48.0
211    1:28:11    Margie Norem               Tucson            F50-59    6     F54  08:49.1
212    1:28:13    Greg Bauer                 Tucson            M40-49    45    M40  08:49.3
213    1:28:21    Steve Joncas               Tucson            M30-39    42    M35  08:50.1
214    1:28:36    Jim Maland                 Tucson            M30-39    43    M34  08:51.6
215    1:28:44    Greg Wilson                Tucson            M30-39    44    M31  08:52.4
216    1:28:44    Ian Vasqez                 Tucson            M20-29    30    M28  08:52.4
217    1:28:46    Hemant Damle               Tucson            M30-39    45    M39  08:52.6
218    1:28:55    Justin Stevens             Tucson            M15-19    3     M15  08:53.5
219    1:29:07    Scott Williams             Vail              M30-39    46    M30  08:54.7
220    1:29:17    Julio MartinezDeAndino     Vail              M30-39    47    M31  08:55.7
221    1:29:19    Steve Jackson              Tucson            M40-49    46    M41  08:55.9
222    1:29:22    Linda Brewer               Tucson            F60-69    1     F61  08:56.2
223    1:29:30    Cassidy Moore              Tucson            F20-29    13    F28  08:57.0
224    1:30:04    John Lichtsinn             Scottsdale        M50-59    23    M55  09:00.4
225    1:30:09    Feryal Ozel                Tucson            F30-39    21    F32  09:00.9
226    1:30:23    Duncan Livingston          Tucson            M30-39    48    M39  09:02.3
227    1:30:25    Neil Tolzman               Tucson            M30-39    49    M34  09:02.5
228    1:30:26    Alyson Thibodeau           Tucson            F20-29    14    F26  09:02.6
229    1:30:35    Alice Steinfeld            Tucson            F50-59    7     F54  09:03.5
230    1:30:37    Joel Steinfeld             Tucson            M60-69    7     M61  09:03.7
231    1:30:44    Shannon Jameson            Tucson            F20-29    15    F26  09:04.4
232    1:30:48    Jennifer Wirth             Tucson            F30-39    22    F35  09:04.8
233    1:30:54    Sam Brown                  Tucson            M30-39    50    M32  09:05.4
234    1:30:56    Marc Janis                 Tucson            M50-59    24    M59  09:05.6
235    1:31:05    Jennifer Mclean            Tucson            F20-29    16    F29  09:06.5
236    1:31:09    Craig Taber                Tucson            M50-59    25    M55  09:06.9
237    1:31:12    Joshua Stephens            Tucson            M20-29    31    M25  09:07.2
238    1:31:15    Siobhan O'Boyle            Tucson            F30-39    23    F36  09:07.5
239    1:31:18    Bob Marshall               Tucson            M50-59    26    M52  09:07.8
240    1:31:29    Kim Fernandez              Tucson            F40-49    24    F48  09:08.9
241    1:31:37    Robin Kremer               Tucson            F30-39    24    F37  09:09.7
242    1:31:42    Greg Robert                Oro Valley        M30-39    51    M34  09:10.2
243    1:31:46    Jim Sivilli                Tucson            M50-59    27    M54  09:10.6
244    1:31:51    Kathy Davis                Tucson            F50-59    8     F52  09:11.1
245    1:31:58    Sandra Heater              Tucson            F60-69    2     F65  09:11.8
246    1:32:04    Gloria Almazan             Tucson            F40-49    25    F41  09:12.4
247    1:32:07    Brett Kotlus               Dix Hills         M30-39    52    M32  09:12.7
248    1:32:13    Ed Rusnak                  Tucson            M40-49    47    M47  09:13.3
249    1:32:14    Nicole Cullen              Naperville        F30-39    25    F35  09:13.4
250    1:32:35    Jean Blair                 Glendale          F50-59    9     F54  09:15.5
251    1:32:42    Tanya Menomi               Tucson            F20-29    17    F25  09:16.2
252    1:32:45    Tom Berning                Tucson            M50-59    28    M54  09:16.5
253    1:32:49    Melissa Larson             Tucson            F30-39    26    F35  09:16.9
254    1:32:59    Anna Grube                 Tucson            F30-39    27    F30  09:17.9
255    1:33:03    Shannon Conner             Tucson            F30-39    28    F36  09:18.3
256    1:33:05    Scott Simonson             Tucson            M30-39    53    M35  09:18.5
257    1:33:12    Matthew Fenton             Tucson            M30-39    54    M32  09:19.2
258    1:33:17    Steven Lee                 Woodbury          M40-49    48    M43  09:19.7
259    1:33:33    Kimberly Comey             Tucson            F50-59    10    F52  09:21.3
260    1:33:42    Scott Gibson               Tucson            M50-59    29    M51  09:22.2
261    1:33:50    Kathryn Whorf              Tucson            F30-39    29    F34  09:23.0
262    1:33:56    Steve Sheldon              Tucson            M40-49    49    M42  09:23.6
263    1:34:08    David Fernandez            Tucson            M50-59    30    M50  09:24.8
264    1:34:16    Mark Larson                Tucson            M40-49    50    M44  09:25.6
265    1:34:31    Gar Stone                  Tucson            M50-59    31    M55  09:27.1
266    1:34:33    Pam Stone                  Tucson            F40-49    26    F46  09:27.3
267    1:34:37    David Anderson             Tucson            M50-59    32    M56  09:27.7
268    1:34:40    Erica Blumenschein         Tucson            F20-29    18    F28  09:28.0
269    1:34:49    Alli Coyle                 Tucson            F30-39    30    F30  09:28.9
270    1:34:52    Mukund Gnanadesikan        Tucson            M30-39    55    M37  09:29.2
271    1:35:03    Katie Rogers               Tucson            F40-49    27    F40  09:30.3
272    1:35:09    Franklin Roth              Tucson            M50-59    33    M55  09:30.9
273    1:35:16    David VanWyck              Tucson            M50-59    34    M58  09:31.6
274    1:35:22    Gregg Lucas                Tucson            M50-59    35    M56  09:32.2
275    1:35:38    George Mares               Sahuarita         M30-39    56    M35  09:33.8
276    1:35:42    Rick Brown                 Tucson            M40-49    51    M48  09:34.2
277    1:35:51    Lou Rosas                  Tucson            M30-39    57    M39  09:35.1
278    1:35:55    Rosann Bowman              Tucson            F60-69    3     F61  09:35.5
279    1:35:57    Stephanie Innes            Tucson            F40-49    28    F41  09:35.7
280    1:36:03    Benjamin Roth              Tucson            M20-29    32    M24  09:36.3
281    1:36:05    Russell Riordon            Green Valley      M50-59    36    M57  09:36.5
282    1:36:15    Traci Cortese              Tucson            F40-49    29    F44  09:37.5
283    1:36:24    Mary Lasser                Tucson            F40-49    30    F43  09:38.4
284    1:36:24    Laura Labonte              Tucson            F20-29    19    F26  09:38.4
285    1:36:27    Rafael Meza                Tucson            M30-39    58    M38  09:38.7
286    1:36:32    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson            F60-69    4     F62  09:39.2
287    1:36:36    Karla Mettel               Tucson            F40-49    31    F47  09:39.6
288    1:36:39    Sonia McReynolds           Tucson            F50-59    11    F50  09:39.9
289    1:36:46    Mary Ann Brody-Heyl        Tucson            F40-49    32    F48  09:40.6
290    1:36:59    Unknown Runner                                                    09:41.9
291    1:37:03    Gail Savidge               Tucson            F30-39    31    F35  09:42.3
292    1:37:25    Cynthia Jordan-Naue        Tucson            F30-39    32    F36  09:44.5
293    1:37:29    Unknown Runner                                                    09:44.9
294    1:37:29    Mark Cocker                Tucson            M50-59    37    M58  09:44.9
295    1:37:31    Marco Aguirre              Pirtleville       M30-39    59    M39  09:45.1
296    1:37:32    Jennifer Lynch             Tucson            F30-39    33    F35  09:45.2
297    1:37:44    Paul Willman               Oro Valley        M40-49    52    M43  09:46.4
298    1:37:51    Filbert Barrera IV         Tucson            M30-39    60    M32  09:47.1
299    1:37:57    Shari Howard               Tucson            F40-49    33    F43  09:47.7
300    1:37:58    Dari Johnson               Tucson            F50-59    12    F58  09:47.8
301    1:38:07    Shirley Hester             Tucson            F60-69    5     F64  09:48.7
302    1:38:19    Michael Mognihar           Tucson            M50-59    38    M54  09:49.9
303    1:38:34    John Munden                Tucson            M60-69    8     M61  09:51.4
304    1:38:43    Kenneth Hay                Portorchard       M60-69    9     M64  09:52.3
305    1:39:38    Michael Butcher            Tucson            M40-49    53    M40  09:57.8
306    1:40:10    Andrea Foege               Tucson            F30-39    34    F38  10:01.0
307    1:40:16    Jennifer Barrera           Tucson            F30-39    35    F32  10:01.6
308    1:40:17    Brian Murray               Tucson            M30-39    61    M39  10:01.7
309    1:40:18    Jessica Donckels           Tucson            F20-29    20    F28  10:01.8
310    1:40:23    Paul Canez                 Tucson            M40-49    54    M42  10:02.3
311    1:40:24    Victoria Innis             Tucson            F50-59    13    F52  10:02.3
312    1:40:24    Christine Rueschhoff       Tucson            F20-29    21    F28  10:02.4
313    1:40:24    Melissa Rueschhoff         Tucson            F30-39    36    F33  10:02.4
314    1:40:35    Judy Lewis                 Tucson            F40-49    34    F49  10:03.5
315    1:40:50    Diane Samorano             Tucson            F20-29    22    F29  10:05.0
316    1:40:54    Brett Maas                 Tucson            M40-49    55    M41  10:05.4
317    1:41:22    Victoria Krischke          Tucson            F30-39    37    F31  10:08.2
318    1:41:31    Robert Hungate             Tucson            M70-79    2     M72  10:09.1
319    1:41:37    Morgan Crowder             Tucson            F20-29    23    F24  10:09.7
320    1:41:43    Diana Rhoades              Tucson            F40-49    35    F40  10:10.3
321    1:41:46    Manuel RoblesReynoso       Tucson            M40-49    56    M43  10:10.6
322    1:41:50    Ann Ventola                Tucson            F40-49    36    F44  10:11.0
323    1:41:57    Beth Barkley               Tucson            F20-29    24    F25  10:11.7
324    1:42:14    Pennie Wamboldt            Tucson            F40-49    37    F47  10:13.4
325    1:42:18    Kellie Avery               Tucson            F30-39    38    F35  10:13.8
326    1:42:26    Joseph Knoblock            Benson            M50-59    39    M55  10:14.6
327    1:42:31    Emily Harper               Tucson            F20-29    25    F25  10:15.1
328    1:42:51    Chris Krisingregneri       Tucson            F50-59    14    F53  10:17.1
329    1:42:57    Karen Graves               Tucson            F20-29    26    F29  10:17.7
330    1:43:05    Kimberle Oden              Tucson            F40-49    38    F48  10:18.5
331    1:43:40    Erin Barry                 Glendale          F20-29    27    F28  10:22.0
332    1:43:42    Christine Dykgraaf         Tucson            F30-39    39    F38  10:22.2
333    1:43:47    Julie Stephens             Tucson            F20-29    28    F25  10:22.7
334    1:43:51    Jean Gage                  Tucson            F40-49    39    F49  10:23.1
335    1:43:57    Dina Brown                 Tucson            F50-59    15    F52  10:23.7
336    1:44:06    Peter Akmajian             Tucson            M40-49    57    M49  10:24.6
337    1:44:08    Mark Mcintyre              Phoenix           M40-49    58    M48  10:24.8
338    1:44:16    Vicki Gricius              Vail              F40-49    40    F49  10:25.6
339    1:45:05    Kristin Cox                Tucson            F20-29    29    F28  10:30.5
340    1:45:10    Justine Hernandez          Tucson            F30-39    40    F32  10:31.0
341    1:45:20    Unknown Runner                                                    10:32.0
342    1:45:36    Martha Cisneros            Tucson            F30-39    41    F32  10:33.6
343    1:46:01    Brande Kitzberger          Tucson            F30-39    42    F31  10:36.1
344    1:46:05    Gina Goldberg              Tucson            F30-39    43    F37  10:36.5
345    1:46:08    Marcelino Varona           Nogales           M50-59    40    M56  10:36.8
346    1:46:21    Glenn Gerson               Tucson            M40-49    59    M45  10:38.1
347    1:46:26    William Hussey             Tucson            M40-49    60    M48  10:38.6
348    1:46:53    Erin Vincent               Tucson            F40-49    41    F42  10:41.3
349    1:47:08    Margie Harvey              Tucson            F40-49    42    F47  10:42.8
350    1:47:12    Christina Schuster         Tucson            F30-39    44    F37  10:43.2
351    1:47:25    Namita Patel               Tucson            F40-49    43    F41  10:44.5
352    1:47:48    Wendy Wentz                Phoenix           F30-39    45    F34  10:46.8
353    1:47:51    Michael Wentz              Phoenix           M30-39    62    M37  10:47.1
354    1:47:57    Catherine Quesnel          Tucson            F50-59    16    F59  10:47.7
355    1:48:29    Victoria Ronstadt          Tucson            F30-39    46    F31  10:50.9
356    1:48:40    Carlos Lujan               Tucson            M50-59    41    M56  10:52.0
357    1:48:43    Linda Sredzinski           Tucson            F30-39    47    F37  10:52.3
358    1:49:04    Kelly Papineau             Tucson            F30-39    48    F36  10:54.4
359    1:49:06    Unknown Runner                                                    10:54.6
360    1:49:15    Connie Lopez               Tucson            F50-59    17    F57  10:55.5
361    1:49:18    Robert Quihuis             Tucson            M30-39    63    M38  10:55.8
362    1:49:37    Yvonne Loya                Tucson            F30-39    49    F35  10:57.7
363    1:50:00    Mike Trueba                Tucson            M50-59    42    M54  11:00.0
364    1:50:08    Debbie Schaefer            Tucson            F40-49    44    F40  11:00.8
365    1:50:10    Marty Michelson            Tucson            M60-69    10    M61  11:00.9
366    1:50:35    Lisa Richard               Tucson            F20-29    30    F22  11:03.5
367    1:50:45    Christy Nelson             Vail              F20-29    31    F28  11:04.5
368    1:50:49    Mary Finley                Tucson            F30-39    50    F35  11:04.9
369    1:51:15    Lani Ahuna                 Tucson            M60-69    11    M64  11:07.5
370    1:51:40    Anna Rottenstein           Tucson            F50-59    18    F53  11:10.0
371    1:51:43    Myron Rottenstein          Tucson            M50-59    43    M53  11:10.3
372    1:52:05    Brian Rademacher           Tucson            M50-59    44    M54  11:12.5
373    1:52:11    Peggy Mullaney             Tucson            F50-59    19    F53  11:13.1
374    1:52:16    Shelley Devere             Tucson            F30-39    51    F32  11:13.6
375    1:52:25    Lisa Mariscal              Oro Valley        F30-39    52    F34  11:14.5
376    1:52:28    Ben Duran                  Oro Valley        M40-49    61    M47  11:14.8
377    1:52:46    Stephanie Fazzone          Tucson            F20-29    32    F21  11:16.6
378    1:53:04    Charish Romero             Tucson            F30-39    53    F37  11:18.4
379    1:53:14    Sarah Romero               Tucson            F15-19    2     F18  11:19.4
380    1:53:18    Cassie Rodriguez           Tucson            F20-29    33    F23  11:19.8
381    1:53:27    Susan Pohlman              Tucson            F50-59    20    F50  11:20.7
382    1:53:45    Kathy Rovito               Tucson            F50-59    21    F56  11:22.5
383    1:53:56    Mandy Proctor              Tucson            F20-29    34    F27  11:23.6
384    1:54:02    Annette Stevens            Tucson            F40-49    45    F42  11:24.2
385    1:54:20    Katy Smith                 Casa Grande       F60-69    6     F60  11:26.0
386    1:54:51    Alpa Merchant              Tucson            F30-39    54    F37  11:29.1
387    1:55:56    Diana Streitfeld           Tucson            F50-59    22    F50  11:35.6
388    1:56:26    Kathy Kirchner             Tucson            F40-49    46    F47  11:38.6
389    1:56:31    Marilynn Sando             Tucson            F50-59    23    F55  11:39.1
390    1:56:35    Molly Tucker               Tucson            F20-29    35    F20  11:39.5
391    1:57:17    Sharla Darby               Tucson            F40-49    47    F40  11:43.7
392    1:57:22    Gina Macaluso              Tucson            F40-49    48    F46  11:44.2
393    1:57:32    Jackie Federico-Lopez      Tucson            F40-49    49    F43  11:45.2
394    1:58:41    Inger Cooper               Tucson            F40-49    50    F42  11:52.1
395    2:00:21    Nick Cajero                Tucson            M50-59    45    M52  12:02.1
396    2:01:54    Nirav Merchant             Tucson            M30-39    64    M38  12:11.4
397    2:02:29    Elizabeth Riley            Tucson            F30-39    55    F32  12:14.9
398    2:03:09    A Willcox                  Tucson            M40-49    62    M45  12:18.9
399    2:03:19    Carlton Taylor             Tucson            M30-39    65    M39  12:19.9
400    2:03:26    Steffan Ohl                Tucson            M50-59    46    M51  12:20.6
401    2:04:55    Barb Koehn                 Tucson            F50-59    24    F50  12:29.5
402    2:06:43    Linda Headlee              Tucson            F60-69    7     F61  12:40.3
403    2:06:53    Thomas Headlee             Tucson            M60-69    12    M61  12:41.3
404    2:09:02    Kyla Lee                   Woodbury          F40-49    51    F40  12:54.2
405    2:11:17    Margaret Guerrero          Tucson            F50-59    25    F59  13:07.7
406    2:11:32    Kristen Wilt               Tucson            F30-39    56    F37  13:09.2
407    2:11:58    Josephine Sheehan          Phoenix           F40-49    52    F42  13:11.8
408    2:12:27    Laura Benchik              Tucson            F50-59    26    F52  13:14.7
409    2:21:33    Clifford Click             Tucson            M70-79    3     M73  14:09.3
410    2:22:26    Annemarie Medina           Tucson            F40-49    53    F49  14:14.6
411    2:22:30    Laurita Lipsy              Tucson            M50-59    47    M54  14:15.0
412    2:22:58    Robert Lipsy               Tucson            M50-59    48    M55  14:17.8
413    2:26:30    Sully Sullivan             Green Valley      M80-99    1     M84  14:39.0
414    2:28:27    Kimberly Elmore            Tucson            F20-29    36    F26  14:50.7
415    2:29:17    Sue Connell                Tucson            F50-59    27    F53  14:55.7
416    2:34:07    Megha Shah                 Tucson            F30-39    57    F33  15:24.7

5k


PLACE   TIME     NAME                      CITY            DIVISION   DivPL   AGE     PACE
1       15:30    Robert Seaman            Tucson            M20-29      1     M29   04:59.3
2       17:56    Peter Madrigal           Tucson            M20-29      2     M24   05:46.3
3       18:08    Joe Cuffari              Tucson            M15-19      1     M18   05:50.2
4       19:34    Ben Mills                Tucson            M20-29      3     M21   06:17.9
5       19:44    Greg Bradley             Benson            M50-59      1     M51   06:21.1
6       20:11    Alex Chavez              Tucson            M15-19      2     M19   06:29.8
7       20:12    James Hoyes              Tucson            M15-19      3     M17   06:30.1
8       20:16    Ernesto Chavez           Tucson            M20-29      4     M21   06:31.4
9       20:24    Dane Antrim              Tucson            M20-29      5     M21   06:34.0
10      20:25    Sean Gordon              Marana            M30-39      1     M30   06:34.3
11      20:33    Jose Herrera             Tucson            M15-19      4     M18   06:36.9
12      20:54    Emily Wilkinson          Orovalley         F01-14      1     F13   06:43.6
13      21:14    Ross Herdina             Tucson            M20-29      6     M26   06:50.1
14      22:03    Armando Herrera          Tucson            M01-14      1     M14   07:05.8
15      22:06    David Groebel            Tucson            M30-39      2     M35   07:06.8
16      22:26    Benjamin Mollenhour      Tucson            M20-29      7     M21   07:13.2
17      22:41    Alex Nava                Tucson            M40-49      1     M40   07:18.1
18      22:49    Nathan Nordlynd          Tucson            M30-39      3     M33   07:20.6
19      23:01    Naomi Young              Tucson            F20-29      1     F27   07:24.5
20      23:14    David Bermudez           Tucson            M30-39      4     M33   07:28.7
21      23:16    Jacob Wilkinson          Orovalley         M01-14      2     M11   07:29.3
22      23:39    AlysonLavigne Dolan      Tucson            F20-29      2     F26   07:36.7
23      23:39    Don Branaman             Tucson            M60-69      1     M69   07:36.7
24      23:47    Tali Aflague             Tucson            F30-39      1     F31   07:39.3
25      23:48    Daniel Liera             Orovalley         M30-39      5     M36   07:39.6
26      23:53    David Mork               Tucson            M50-59      2     M51   07:41.2
27      24:04:00 Erica Solsten            Tucson            F20-29      3     F23   07:44.8
28      24:16:00 Mark Chaney              Tucson            M40-49      2     M48   07:48.6
29      24:19:00 Erik Wilkinson           Orovalley         M40-49      3     M40   07:49.6
30      24:28:00 Alvaro Fierro            Tucson            M20-29      8     M20   07:52.5
31      24:42:00 Paul Sardorf             Sierravista       M40-49      4     M45   07:57.0
32      24:47:00 Mike Truelsen            Tucson            M40-49      5     M43   07:58.6
33      24:58:00 Jim Larson               Vadnais Hts       M50-59      3     M54   08:02.2
34      25:05:00 Mike Zoucha              Tucson            M30-39      6     M36   08:04.4
35      25:08:00 Ashley Girodo            Tucson            F15-19      1     F19   08:05.4
36      25:08:00 Mich Wruck               Parker            F50-59      1     F57   08:05.4
37      25:10:00 Jay Edmonds              Sierra Vista      M01-14      3     M13   08:06.0
38      25:16:00 Christina Wu             Tucson            F20-29      4     F29   08:08.0
39      25:23:00 Gregg Rask               Tucson            M30-39      7     M37   08:10.2
40      25:36:00 Dani Shotwell            Tucson            F15-19      2     F19   08:14.4
41      25:39:00 Christy Holliger         Tucson            F30-39      2     F35   08:15.4
42      25:43:00 Ettu Short               MercerIsland      F50-59      2     F52   08:16.6
43      25:47:00 Nirel Leitman            Tucson            F20-29      5     F21   08:17.9
44      25:51:00 Angela Barclay           Tucson            F30-39      3     F36   08:19.2
45      25:54:00 Jaimie Perkunes          Sahuarita         F20-29      6     F27   08:20.2
46      25:57:00 Casey Morin              Tucson            F20-29      7     F27   08:21.1
47      26:00:00 John Rivera              Tucson            M20-29      9     M22   08:22.1
48      26:07:00 Thomas Cleary            Tucson            M60-69      2     M63   08:24.4
49      26:34:00 Basheer Mustafa          Tucson            M01-14      4     M09   08:33.1
50      26:36:00 Jan Brychta              Tucson            F50-59      3     F52   08:33.7
51      26:40:00 Joe Spadavecchia         Nesconset           M?               M?   08:35.0
52      26:48:00 Terry Kostellic          Lakeland          M20-29     10     M25   08:37.6
53      26:51:00 Kate Goldman             Tucson            F20-29      8     F28   08:38.5
54      26:54:00 Quinn Cox                Tucson            M20-29     11     M29   08:39.5
55      26:58:00 Sharon Hamilton          Sierra Vista      F40-49      1     F44   08:40.8
56      27:09:00 Vanessa Bechtol          Tucson            F20-29      9     F29   08:44.3
57      27:14:00 Valerie Paugh            Tucson            F30-39      4     F35   08:45.9
58      27:16:00 Anna Franklin            Tucson            F50-59      4     F55   08:46.6
59      27:25:00 Osvaldo Fierro           Tucson            M20-29     12     M22   08:49.5
60      27:47:00 Sylvia Morales           Tucson            F20-29     10     F27   08:56.6
61      27:55:00 Lindsey Green            Benson            F20-29     11     F25   08:59.1
62      28:00:00 Amber Epperson           Tucson            F20-29     12     F22   09:00.7
63      28:03:00 Kellie Vanitall          Vail              F20-29     13     F27   09:01.7
64      28:03:00 Jennifer Letts           Tucson            F30-39      5     F35   09:01.7
65      28:06:00 Sara Leipart             Vail              F40-49      2     F47   09:02.7
66      28:10:00 Leo Richard              Tucson            M50-59      4     M55   09:04.0
67      28:11:00 Nancy Milburn            Tucson            F60-69      1     F62   09:04.3
68      28:14:00 Robert Harrison          Tucson            M20-29     13     M26   09:05.2
69      28:15:00 Haley Jameson            Tucson            F20-29     14     F23   09:05.6
70      28:20:00 Louie Valenzuela         Tucson            M20-29     14     M29   09:07.2
71      28:24:00 Lyle Koivisto            Tucson            M60-69      3     M62   09:08.5
72      28:25:00 Steven Short             MercerIsland      M50-59      5     M54   09:08.8
73      28:27:00 Mitchell Lightfoot       Tucson            M01-14      5     M10   09:09.4
74      28:29:00 Frank Murillo            Tucson            M50-59      6     M59   09:10.1
75      28:30:00 Michael Parker           Tucson            M40-49      6     M45   09:10.4
76      28:31:00 Rich Brychta             Tucson            M60-69      4     M66   09:10.7
77      28:36:00 Stephen Moore            Tucson            M60-69      5     M61   09:12.3
78      28:52:00 Shan Baldwin             Tucson            F30-39      6     F34   09:17.5
79      28:54:00 Tanya Doyle              Orovalley         F30-39      7     F31   09:18.1
80      29:02:00 Karma Miller             Tucson            F30-39      8     F33   09:20.7
81      29:04:00 Krystal Wilkinson        Tucson            F30-39      9     F38   09:21.3
82      29:13:00 Christine Anderson       Tucson            F20-29     15     F22   09:24.2
83      29:29:00 Francisco Aguilar        Tucson            M30-39      8     M30   09:29.4
84      29:32:00 Rick Wilson              Tucson            M60-69      6     M68   09:30.4
85      29:38:00 Angela Farnsworth        Tucson            F30-39     10     F34   09:32.3
86      29:40:00 Carissa Hernandez        Tucson            F30-39     11     F33   09:32.9
87      29:44:00 Shannon Grabau           Tucson            F20-29     16     F27   09:34.2
88      29:47:00 Ricky Rivera             Tucson            M30-39      9     M32   09:35.2
89      29:50:00 Chris Ruvalcava          Greenvalley       M20-29     15     M27   09:36.1
90      29:54:00 Jason King               Tucson            M20-29     16     M26   09:37.4
91      29:55:00 Nathan Adams             Tucson            F30-39     12     F39   09:37.8
92      29:58:00 Joe Johnson              Tucson            M70-79      1     M71   09:38.7
93      30:13:00 Dora Martinez            Tucson            F40-49      3     F48   09:43.5
94      30:13:00 Jim Osman                Chandler          M50-59      7     M59   09:43.5
95      30:15:00 Robert Loper             Tucson            M01-14      6     M14   09:44.2
96      30:16:00 Carmen Taylor            Tucson            F20-29     17     F22   09:44.5
97      30:19:00 Unknown Runner                                                     09:45.5
98      30:27:00 Unknown Runner                                                     09:48.1
99      30:35:00 David Loper              Tucson            M40-49      7     M44   09:50.6
100     30:37:00 Terri Gomez              Tucson            F50-59      5     F58   09:51.3
101     30:43:00 Laurie Baker             Tucson            F30-39     13     F33   09:53.2
102     30:47:00 Amanda Freeman           Tucson            F20-29     18     F27   09:54.5
103     30:47:00 Mimi Ross                Tucson            F40-49      4     F41   09:54.5
104     30:47:00 Lisa Delaossa            Tucson            F30-39     14     F37   09:54.5
105     30:47:00 Devi Dearmon             Tucson            F01-14      2     F13   09:54.5
106     30:57:00 Kristine Fox             Tucson            F40-49      5     F41   09:57.7
107     31:01:00 Javier Fierro            RioRico           M50-59      8     M51   09:59.0
108     31:08:00 John Dwyer               Tucson            M40-49      8     M47   10:01.3
109     31:13:00 Victoria Sanchez         Tucson            F15-19      3     F16   10:02.9
110     31:14:00 Alesia Redding           South Bend        F40-49      6     F44   10:03.2
111     31:21:00 Christine Meade          Tucson            F20-29     19     F24   10:05.4
112     31:22:00 Michael Jorgensen        Tucson            M20-29     17     M25   10:05.8
113     31:33:00 Gerald Loper             Tucson            M70-79      2     M71   10:09.3
114     31:41:00 Maureen Cunningham       Tucson            F50-59      6     F52   10:11.9
115     31:52:00 Terri Beilman            Vail              F30-39     15     F39   10:15.4
116     31:52:00 Kelley Nelson            Tucson            F40-49      7     F41   10:15.4
117     31:56:00 Jason Lee                Winslow           M20-29     18     M28   10:16.7
118     31:59:00 Lindsey Deeren           Tucson            F20-29     20     F27   10:17.7
119     32:06:00 Jordon Rivera            Gilbert           F20-29     21     F21   10:19.9
120     32:19:00 Robert Wibright          Platte City       M60-69      7     M61   10:24.1
121     32:21:00 Kristi Jenkins           Tucson            F30-39     16     F32   10:24.7
122     32:47:00 Vanessa House            Tucson            F20-29     22     F28   10:33.1
123     33:02:00 Katie Rivera             Tucson            F20-29     23     F26   10:37.9
124     33:03:00 Patricia Grizzard        Tucson            F60-69      2     F65   10:38.3
125     33:12:00 Linda Briggs             Tucson            F50-59      7     F54   10:41.2
126     33:15:00 Dawn Heinemann           Oro Valley        F40-49      8     F42   10:42.1
127     33:20:00 Steven Knight            Tucson            M20-29     19     M27   10:43.7
128     33:22:00 Tashma Teepell           Tucson            F20-29     24     F29   10:44.4
129     33:41:00 Patricia Dienz           Oro Valley        F50-59      8     F54   10:50.5
130     33:44:00 Lauren Bernardini        Tucson            F15-19      4     F19   10:51.5
131     34:01:00 Renee Ruvalcava          Greenvalley       F20-29     25     F29   10:56.9
132     34:03:00 Jan Jefferson            Tucson            F60-69      3     F61   10:57.6
133     34:07:00 Carlos Letts             Tucson            M01-14      7     M13   10:58.9
134     34:15:00 Cameron Taylor           Tucson            M01-14      8     M09   11:01.4
135     34:22:00 Michelle Voight          Tucson            F40-49      9     F40   11:03.7
136     34:24:00 Ericka Reynolds          Tucson            F30-39     17     F30   11:04.3
137     34:31:00 Valerie Ramos            Tucson            F30-39     18     F36   11:06.6
138     34:49:00 Tracie Kivito            Oro Valley        F30-39     19     F32   11:12.4
139     34:52:00 Erin Chadd               Tucson            F30-39     20     F30   11:13.3
140     34:53:00 Gabbie Johnson           Tucson            F01-14      3     F13   11:13.7
141     35:04:00 Leni Duran               Tucson            F30-39     21     F38   11:17.2
142     35:07:00 Unknown Runner                                                     11:18.2
143     35:13:00 Mindy Harkins            Tucson            F20-29     26     F28   11:20.1
144     35:14:00 Sue Smith                Tucson            F60-69      4     F67   11:20.4
145     35:45:00 Kyla Tate                Tucson            F30-39     22     F38   11:30.4
146     36:01:00 Regina Wright            Tucson            F40-49     10     F47   11:35.6
147     36:03:00 Nicole Gastelum          Tucson            F30-39     23     F37   11:36.2
148     36:04:00 April Gintz              Tucson            F20-29     27     F28   11:36.5
149     36:05:00 Chrissy McKelvy          Tucson            F30-39     24     F31   11:36.8
150     36:13:00 Karen Harrison           Tucson            F50-59      9     F51   11:39.4
151     36:16:00 Teresa Ahang             Tucson            F20-29     28     F26   11:40.4
152     36:23:00 Rhonda Lightfoot         Orovalley         F30-39     25     F38   11:42.6
153     36:28:00 Rachel Davis             Tucson            F01-14      4     F09   11:44.2
154     36:30:00 Doreen Davis             Tucson            F40-49     11     F41   11:44.9
155     36:53:00 Kate Morrissey           Tucson              F?               F    11:52.3
156     36:55:00 Maya Rosenblatt          Tucson            F50-59     10     F58   11:52.9
157     37:04:00 Sheila Travland          Vail              F30-39     26     F37   11:55.8
158     37:31:00 Heather Tobin            Tucson            F40-49     12     F40   12:04.5
159     37:44:00 Marjorie McCaig          Tucson            F50-59     11     F52   12:08.7
160     37:47:00 Linda McCollum           Tucson            F40-49     13     F45   12:09.7
161     37:50:00 ?? Crawford              Tucson            F15-19      5     F19   12:10.6
162     37:52:00 Kari Crosthwait          Tucson            F20-29     29     F24   12:11.3
163     37:57:00 Monique Arnold           Tucson            F40-49     14     F40   12:12.9
164     38:00:00 Rebecca Stephens         Tucson            F30-39     27     F36   12:13.9
165     38:21:00 Pamela Templin           Tucson            F50-59     12     F59   12:20.6
166     38:23:00 Evamarie King            Tucson            F20-29     30     F25   12:21.3
167     38:54:00 Dana Weiner              Tucson            F30-39     28     F31   12:31.2
168     39:09:00 Joni Hubbard             Tucson            F30-39     29     F30   12:36.1
169     39:32:00 Jannie Cox               Tucson            F60-69      5     F60   12:43.5
170     39:33:00 Kristina Rask            Tucson            F30-39     30     F31   12:43.8
171     39:34:00 Unknown Runner                                                     12:44.1
172     40:21:00 Susan Nelson             Tucson            F50-59     13     F54   12:59.2
173     40:24:00 Barbara Wise             Tucson            F50-59     14     F54   13:00.2
174     40:27:00 Frank Daversa            Tucson            M50-59      9     M59   13:01.2
175     40:30:00 Janni Simner             Tucson            F30-39     31     F39   13:02.1
176     41:40:00 Lori Maurer              Tucson            F40-49     15     F46   13:24.7
177     41:53:00 Jessica Brown            SantaAna          F20-29     31     F21   13:28.9
178     41:56:00 John Mchaffie            Orovalley         M70-79      3     M77   13:29.8
179     42:40:00 Desiree Davis            Tucson            F40-49     16     F41   13:44.0
180     42:43:00 Alexandra Davis          Tucson            F01-14      5     F13   13:44.9
181     42:47:00 Mary Ruehl               Tucson            F40-49     17     F41   13:46.2
182     42:52:00 Alida Robles             Tucson            F50-59     15     F50   13:47.8
183     42:53:00 Tracy Trivitt            Tucson            M30-39     10     M39   13:48.2
184     43:11:00 Nora Herrera             Tucson            F50-59     16     F53   13:54.0
185     43:12:00 Unknown Runner                                                     13:54.3
186     43:21:00 Jen Maney                Tucson            F30-39     32     F37   13:57.2
187     43:31:00 Kathy Brown              SantaAna          F50-59     17     F59   14:00.4
188     43:35:00 Jennifer Curtiss         Tucson            F20-29     32     F29   14:01.7
189     43:37:00 Benjamin Curtiss         Tucson            M30-39     11     M30   14:02.3
190     44:04:00 Evalee Dahn              Benson            F60-69      6     F63   14:11.0
191     44:15:00 Linda Howard             Tucson            F60-69      7     F60   14:14.6
192     44:21:00 Carol Anne Arnold        Peoria            F50-59     18     F57   14:16.5
193     44:50:00 Kathy Lauer              Marana            F50-59     19     F50   14:25.8
194     44:56:00 Nick Rogers              Vail              M20-29     20     M20   14:27.8
195     45:01:00 Kirstin Bittel           Tucson            F30-39     33     F31   14:29.4
196     45:01:00 Becky Harper             Tucson            F40-49     18     F45   14:29.4
197     45:03:00 Melanie Weeks            Tucson            F30-39     34     F33   14:30.0
198     45:04:00 Marina Papineau          Tucson            F01-14      6      F5   14:30.3
199     45:08:00 Ana Perez-Arrieta        Tucson            F20-29     33     F29   14:31.6
200     45:16:00 Clarence Harper          Tucson            M40-49      9     M45   14:34.2
201     45:24:00 Ken West                 Tucson            M50-59     10     M57   14:36.8
202     45:25:00 Seth Papineau            Tucson            M01-14      9      M8   14:37.1
203     45:27:00 Scott Papineau           Tucson            M30-39     12     M35   14:37.7
204     45:38:00 Unknown Runner                                                     14:41.3
205     45:46:00 Buck Lauer               Marana            M60-69      8     M63   14:43.9
206     45:47:00 Marion Wibright          Platte City       F60-69      8     F60   14:44.2
207     45:47:00 Barbara Mchaffie         Orovalley         F60-69      9     F66   14:44.2
208     46:33:00 Unknown Runner                                                     14:59.0
209     46:37:00 Gail Wentzel             Tucson            F50-59     20     F54   15:00.3
210     46:37:00 Rhonda Vasilopulos       Oro Valley        F30-39     35     F39   15:00.3
211     46:59:00 Jennifer Fields          Tucson              F?               F    15:07.3
212     47:01:00 JJ Lancaster             Tucson              F?               F    15:08.0
213     47:16:00 Peter Valenzuela         Tucson            M01-14     10     M11   15:12.8
214     47:16:00 Alexander Raymond        Tucson            M01-14     11     M11   15:12.8
215     47:19:00 Matthew Heick            Tucson            M01-14     12     M04   15:13.8
216     47:19:00 Eliza Holland            Tucson            F30-39     36     F36   15:13.8
217     47:23:00 Beth Heick               Tucson            F40-49     19     F44   15:15.1
218     47:33:00 Connie Dwyer             Tucson            F60-69     10     F60   15:18.3
219     47:56:00 Wendy Hug                Tucson            F30-39     37     F31   15:25.7
220     47:57:00 Will Tatum               Tucson            M01-14     13      M6   15:26.0
221     47:58:00 Paul Tatum               Tucson            M30-39     13     M36   15:26.3
222     48:00:00 Ellie Black              Tucson            F01-14      7     F05   15:27.0
223     48:03:00 Briana Kozlowicz         Tucson            F30-39     38     F30   15:27.9
224     48:03:00 Kristen Kanack           Tucson            F30-39     39     F33   15:27.9
225     48:08:00 Lisa Rodrigues           Tucson            F40-49     20     F48   15:29.6
226     48:13:00 Tania Capin              Tucson            F40-49     21     F43   15:31.2
227     48:13:00 Joy Subrin               Tucson            F20-29     34     F29   15:31.2
228     48:18:00 John Kroubalkian         Tucson            M40-49     10     M45   15:32.8
229     48:24:00 Marcos Ortiz             Tucson            M30-39     14     M36   15:34.7
230     48:37:00 Scott Vaughan            Tucson            M60-69      9     M64   15:38.9
231     48:37:00 Kelley Spicak            Tucson            F30-39     40     F30   15:38.9
232     48:40:00 Sherri Oconner           Tucson            F50-59     21     F54   15:39.9
233     48:41:00 Estela Garcia            Tucson            F50-59     22     F52   15:40.2
234     48:41:00 Darlene Schneider        Tucson            F60-69     11     F60   15:40.2
235     48:42:00 Sioveiros Guadalupe      Tucson            F30-39     41     F30   15:40.5
236     49:41:00 Kimberly Ohl             Tucson            F40-49     22     F49   15:59.5
237     49:45:00 Daniel Schilk            Tucson            M01-14     14     M12   16:00.8
238     49:54:00 Dorinda Rife             Tucson            F40-49     23     F47   16:03.7
239     49:54:00 Unknown Runner                                                     16:03.7
240     49:55:00 Erica Rife               Flagstaff         F20-29     35     F20   16:04.0
241     49:55:00 Julie Blubaugh           Flagstaff         F20-29     36     F21   16:04.0
242     49:56:00 Susan Creedon            Tucson            F30-39     42     F32   16:04.3
243     50:31:00 Katherine Prewitt        Tucson            F30-39     43     F31   16:15.6
244     50:53:00 Tracy Webb               Orovalley         F40-49     24     F41   16:22.7
245     51:45:00 Marian Chones            Tucson            F40-49     25     F45   16:39.4
246     52:26:00 Lori Lightman            Tucson            F50-59     23     F53   16:52.6
247     52:27:00 Myron StoeckMan          Tucson            M50-59     11     M52   16:52.9
248     52:42:00 Raymond StoeckMan        Tucson            M15-19      5     M18   16:57.7
249     52:43:00 John Harrison            Tucson            M50-59     12     M51   16:58.1
250     52:59:00 Louise Miles             Tucson            F50-59     24     F50   17:03.2
251     53:07:00 Tina Ciambor             Tucson            F40-49     26     F40   17:05.8
252     53:28:00 Elaine Raines            Tucson            F50-59     25     F59   17:12.6
253     53:28:00 Ron Esposito             Marana            M60-69     10     M63   17:12.6
254     53:28:00 Maria Parham             Tucson            F50-59     26     F58   17:12.6
255     53:42:00 Joni Crawford            Tucson            F40-49     27     F47   17:17.1
256     53:45:00 John Bridges             Tucson            M60-69     11     M62   17:18.0
257     53:48:00 Carol Bridges            Tucson            F50-59     27     F58   17:19.0
258     54:02:00 Maria Valencia           Tucson            F01-14      8     F14   17:23.5
259     54:02:00 Georgia Ehlers           Tucson            F50-59     28     F59   17:23.5
260     54:03:00 Elida Valencia           Tucson            F30-39     44     F33   17:23.8
261     54:03:00 Maria Montano-Chaliha    Phoenix           F40-49     28     F42   17:23.8
262     54:04:00 Makaila Chaliha          Phoenix           F01-14      9     F13   17:24.1
263     54:15:00 Margie Falk              Greenvalley       F70-79      1     F78   17:27.7
264     54:15:00 Pat Schumann             Tucson            F40-49     29     F45   17:27.7
265     54:35:00 Claudia Gary             Tucson            F60-69     12     F65   17:34.1
266     54:36:00 Mieka Ginsburg           Beverlyhills      F15-19      6     F18   17:34.4
267     54:36:00 Elizabeth Betsill        Tucson            F40-49     30     F44   17:34.4
268     54:48:00 Susan Ong                Tucson            F60-69     13     F60   17:38.3
269     54:48:00 Susan Camerlin           Tucson            F50-59     29     F52   17:38.3
270     54:52:00 Leonard Gee              Tucson            M50-59     13     M57   17:39.6
271     55:05:00 Frances Donnellan        Tucson            F50-59     30     F55   17:43.8
272     55:14:00 Ginger Szoradi           Tucson            F20-29     37     F28   17:46.7
273     57:10:00 Joshua Rowlette          Vail              M01-14     15     M13   18:24.0
274     57:11:00 Barbara Ravesloot        Oro Valley        F70-79      2     F76   18:24.3
275     57:11:00 Amber Rowlette           Vail              F01-14     10     F14   18:24.3
276     57:12:00 Jacqueline Malden        Oro Valley        F40-49     31     F44   18:24.7
277     57:32:00 Joe Plassman             Tucson            M40-49     11     M42   18:31.1
278     57:35:00 Rhys Plassman            Tucson            M20-29     21     M25   18:32.1
279     57:51:00 Susan Kelley             Tucson            F50-59     31     F50   18:37.2
280     57:53:00 Mitzi Tharin             Tucson            F40-49     32     F48   18:37.9
281     1:04:28  Richard Duran            Tucson            M30-39     15     M39   20:45.0
282     1:05:59  Letty Ramirez            Tucson            F50-59     32     F55   21:17.0

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners