Results / TMC Get Moving Tucson Half-Marathon, 5k and FitKidz Mile / 2011 Results

Sunday, October 9, 2011

Thank you for coming to the event.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Jump to: Half Marathon Results   |   5k Results

Half Marathon Results


TMC Get Moving Half Marathon
Sunday, October 9th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME          NAME                    CITY               DIVISION  DivPL  AGE      PACE
1       1:07:13       Craig Curley           Tucson               M20-24     1    M23    05:07.8
2       1:14:34       Steve Slaby            Tucson               M30-34     1    M30    05:41.5
3       1:16:33       Edgar Reynoson         Tucson               M20-24     2    M20    05:50.6
4       1:17:03       James Miles            Tucson               M25-29     1    M26    05:52.9
5       1:17:22       Ochor Odol             Tucson               M01-19     1    M18    05:54.3
6       1:18:58       John Artley            Tucson               M30-34     2    M32    06:01.7
7       1:19:41       Jeff May-Stahl         Tucson               M30-34     3    M33    06:05.0
8       1:19:56       Lucas Tyler            Tucson               M30-34     4    M30    06:06.1
9       1:20:23       Eric Rehbein           Fountain Hills       M30-34     5    M33    06:08.2
10      1:20:31       Jason Colavito         Tucson               M25-29     2    M27    06:08.8
11      1:20:44       Scott Floyd            Tucson               M30-34     6    M33    06:09.8
12      1:22:06       Charlie Ware           Tucson               M25-29     3    M26    06:16.0
13      1:22:33       Brian Hutcheson        Tucson               M40-44     1    M44    06:18.1
14      1:23:11       Joel Stamp             Tucson               M50-54     1    M51    06:21.0
15      1:23:16       Doug Kelly             Tucson               M45-49     1    M46    06:21.4
16      1:23:56       Ramon Billy            Tucson               M35-39     1    M38    06:24.4
17      1:24:02       Sion Lupowitz          Tucson               M30-34     7    M31    06:24.9
18      1:25:20       Benito Gonzalez        Tucson               M55-59     1    M55    06:30.8
19      1:25:30       Jerry Elian            Tucson               M25-29     4    M25    06:31.6
20      1:25:37       Rob Byers              Maricopa             M40-44     2    M40    06:32.1
21      1:25:38       Chris Chesher          Tucson               M35-39     2    M35    06:32.2
22      1:26:09       Leo Carrillo           Tucson               M40-44     3    M44    06:34.6
23      1:26:46       Keith Schlottman       Tucson               M45-49     2    M47    06:37.4
24      1:27:54       Chris Schmidt          Tucson               M20-24     3    M22    06:42.6
25      1:27:58       Amy Cole               Tucson               F25-29     1    F27    06:42.9
26      1:28:06       Stephanie Wenneborg    Tucson               F35-39     1    F38    06:43.5
27      1:28:09       Jaryna Moss            Tucson               F40-44     1    F44    06:43.8
28      1:28:13       Michael Duer           Tucson               M40-44     4    M42    06:44.0
29      1:28:58       David Mcevoy           Tucson               M50-54     2    M54    06:47.5
30      1:29:55       Pedro Avila            Tucson               M35-39     3    M38    06:51.8
31      1:29:59       Luis Leon              Tucson               M40-44     5    M42    06:52.1
32      1:30:16       Jason Moore            Tucson               M35-39     4    M39    06:53.5
33      1:30:21       Brian Watson           Oro Valley           M40-44     6    M40    06:53.8
34      1:30:53       John Mclean            Tucson               M55-59     2    M55    06:56.2
35      1:30:55       Jesse Lim              Tucson               M40-44     7    M40    06:56.4
36      1:30:58       Timothy Lee            Glendale             M45-49     3    M49    06:56.6
37      1:31:21       Michael Fritz          Tucson               M01-19     2    M18    06:58.4
38      1:31:25       John Sabatine          Tucson               M35-39     5    M38    06:58.7
39      1:31:34       Doug Williams          Tucson               M40-44     8    M44    06:59.4
40      1:31:47       Donald Wells           Tucson               M40-44     9    M43    07:00.4
41      1:31:56       Noel  Gres             Willcox              M35-39     6    M35    07:01.1
42      1:32:21       Bradley Kasberg        Tucson               M01-19     3    M18    07:03.0
43      1:32:28       Keith Elkins           Tucson               M25-29     5    M27    07:03.5
44      1:32:40       Lauren Reasoner        Sahuarita            F25-29     2    F27    07:04.4
45      1:33:19       Raoul Erickson         Tucson               M40-44    10    M43    07:07.4
46      1:34:02       Jeff Fulks             Tucson               M25-29     6    M29    07:10.7
47      1:34:06       Tamara Clause          Tucson               F25-29     3    F28    07:11.0
48      1:34:23       Mike O'Callaghan       Camp Verde           M55-59     3    M58    07:12.3
49      1:34:32       Enrique Garcia         Tucson               M45-49     4    M47    07:13.0
50      1:34:41       Ellen Geiger           Tucson               F30-34     1    F32    07:13.7
51      1:35:01       Gustavo Palacios       Tucson               M25-29     7    M28    07:15.2
52      1:35:05       Thomas Todd            Tucson               M40-44    11    M42    07:15.5
53      1:35:09       Jim Magnan             Tucson               M50-54     3    M53    07:15.8
54      1:35:12       John Otto              Oro Valley           M40-44    12    M42    07:16.0
55      1:35:17       Dallas Stevens         Tucson               M50-54     4    M50    07:16.4
56      1:35:21       Alison Meadow          Tucson               F35-39     2    F38    07:16.7
57      1:35:40       Jose Valverde          Sahuarita            M45-49     5    M47    07:18.1
58      1:35:56       Martin Pena            Tucson               M45-49     6    M49    07:19.4
59      1:36:00       Tim Lomayesva          Oro Valley           M01-19     4    M19    07:19.7
60      1:36:10       Richard Senti          Tucson               M60-64     1    M64    07:20.4
61      1:36:10       Krista Germeroth       Tucson               F25-29     4    F26    07:20.5
62      1:36:11       Christian Watson       Tucson               M35-39     7    M38    07:20.5
63      1:36:14       Robert Norwood         Tucson               M45-49     7    M49    07:20.8
64      1:36:17       Michelle Hawk          Tucson               F40-44     2    F43    07:21.0
65      1:36:18       Paul Hasyn             Tucson               M20-24     4    M20    07:21.1
66      1:36:18       James Mills            Tucson               M40-44    13    M42    07:21.1
67      1:36:24       Cameron Upchurch       Tucson               M20-24     5    M22    07:21.5
68      1:36:25       Tejal Parikh           Tucson               F45-49     1    F47    07:21.6
69      1:36:53       Jeff Hursh             Tucson               M40-44    14    M41    07:23.8
70      1:37:00       Dillon Fishman         Tucson               M30-34     8    M31    07:24.2
71      1:37:27       Buddy Martin           Tucson               M55-59     4    M55    07:26.3
72      1:37:30       Jesse Bautista         Tucson               M35-39     8    M38    07:26.6
73      1:37:31       Joel Dalley            Tucson               M30-34     9    M34    07:26.6
74      1:37:43       Scott Safford          Tucson               M40-44    15    M41    07:27.5
75      1:38:04       Jason Tackett          Tucson               M30-34    10    M33    07:29.2
76      1:38:19       Michael Hooks          Tucson               M30-34    11    M33    07:30.3
77      1:38:34       Arturo Islas           Tucson               M20-24     6    M20    07:31.4
78      1:38:51       Sara Sullivan          Tucson               F20-24     1    F24    07:32.8
79      1:38:58       David Rose             Tucson               M35-39     9    M37    07:33.3
80      1:39:26       Michael Petersen       Tucson               M25-29     8    M25    07:35.4
81      1:39:46       Kent Burbank           Tucson               M40-44    16    M43    07:37.0
82      1:39:50       Chuck Kamb             Tucson               M50-54     5    M52    07:37.3
83      1:40:12       John Yau               Tucson               M30-34    12    M34    07:38.9
84      1:40:19       John Otto              Tucson               M40-44    17    M42    07:39.5
85      1:40:20       Bruce Johnson          Tucson               M55-59     5    M57    07:39.6
86      1:40:28       Brenden Turley         Phoenix              M25-29     9    M29    07:40.1
87      1:40:33       Marjanne Schnarr       Vail                 F30-34     2    F34    07:40.6
88      1:41:15       Kristi Cristello       Tucson               F40-44     3    F41    07:43.8
89      1:41:16       Patrick Muldowney      Tucson               M45-49     8    M47    07:43.8
90      1:41:30       Elizabeth Tilley       Oracle               F35-39     3    F38    07:44.9
91      1:41:30       Bart Erickson          Tucson               M50-54     6    M53    07:44.9
92      1:41:38       Norman Phelps          Tucson               M35-39    10    M36    07:45.5
93      1:41:41       John Palacio           Tucson               M40-44    18    M43    07:45.7
94      1:41:45       Thomas Mcgreevy        Tucson               M50-54     7    M50    07:46.0
95      1:41:53       Doreen Castillo        Tucson               F45-49     2    F45    07:46.6
96      1:41:56       Aaron Martin           Albuquerque          M30-34    13    M32    07:46.9
97      1:42:02       Al Gallardo            Tucson               M40-44    19    M43    07:47.3
98      1:42:12       Amy Mattox             Tucson               F30-34     3    F34    07:48.1
99      1:42:17       Jennifer Thompson      Paradise Valley      F35-39     4    F37    07:48.5
100     1:42:19       Melody Bailey          Tucson               F50-54     1    F52    07:48.6
101     1:42:20       Lauren Pierce          Oro Valley           F20-24     2    F20    07:48.7
102     1:42:38       Michael Helfand        Tucson               M35-39    11    M39    07:50.1
103     1:42:55       Danielle Ignace        Tucson               F30-34     4    F33    07:51.3
104     1:43:06       Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck     Tucson               F35-39     5    F36    07:52.2
105     1:43:20       David Duffey           Tucson               M55-59     6    M56    07:53.3
106     1:43:28       Keith Canatsey         Tucson               M35-39    12    M38    07:53.9
107     1:43:31       Teresa Biache          Tucson               F40-44     4    F40    07:54.1
108     1:43:37       Steven Felde           Tucson               M55-59     7    M56    07:54.6
109     1:43:55       Fran Katz              Tucson               F50-54     2    F50    07:56.0
110     1:44:12       Ruth Mccoy             San Diego            F35-39     6    F35    07:57.2
111     1:44:17       Vanessa Brown          Tucson               F25-29     5    F27    07:57.6
112     1:44:18       Shannon Flemming       Tucson               M35-39    13    M38    07:57.7
113     1:44:29       Robin Gerard           Tucson               F50-54     3    F52    07:58.6
114     1:44:41       Megan Jackson          Tucson               F25-29     6    F27    07:59.5
115     1:44:47       Craig Dabler           Tucson               M45-49     9    M48    07:59.9
116     1:44:49       William Zellers        Tucson               M35-39    14    M35    08:00.1
117     1:44:53       Matt Tucker            Tucson               M35-39    15    M39    08:00.4
118     1:44:53       Jenna Grimes           Tucson               F01-19     1    F19    08:00.4
119     1:44:54       Steve Hughes           Tucson               M55-59     8    M57    08:00.5
120     1:44:55       Troy Luce              Tucson               M35-39    16    M39    08:00.5
121     1:45:00       Thomas Gressman        Tucson               M60-64     2    M64    08:00.9
122     1:45:14       Leo Richard            Tucson               M55-59     9    M59    08:02.0
123     1:45:18       Silvan Eppinger        Tucson               M25-29    10    M29    08:02.3
124     1:45:21       Craig Honeker          Vail                 M35-39    17    M36    08:02.5
125     1:45:22       Susy Bacal             Tucson               F45-49     3    F46    08:02.6
126     1:45:22       Jannine Strempel       Tucson               F35-39     7    F35    08:02.6
127     1:45:27       David Maynard          Tucson               M20-24     7    M21    08:03.0
128     1:45:30       David Williams         Sahuarita            M35-39    18    M37    08:03.2
129     1:45:43       Chris Etherington      Tucson               M35-39    19    M37    08:04.2
130     1:45:46       Dario Copetti          Tucson               M30-34    14    M30    08:04.5
131     1:45:54       Gabriel Avilla         Tucson               M30-34    15    M31    08:05.1
132     1:46:05       Rachel Hilgeford       Tucson               F45-49     4    F48    08:05.8
133     1:46:16       Carlos Reed            Tucson               M45-49    10    M47    08:06.7
134     1:46:55       Rigoberto Andrade      Tucson               M25-29    11    M28    08:09.7
135     1:47:02       Angi Christiansen      Flagstaff            F45-49     5    F45    08:10.2
136     1:47:05       Josh Zollinger         Tucson               M35-39    20    M37    08:10.4
137     1:47:08       Summer Sando           Tucson               F25-29     7    F29    08:10.7
138     1:47:20       Traci Riccitello       Tucson               F40-44     5    F44    08:11.6
139     1:47:30       Brian Litz             Tucson               M35-39    21    M35    08:12.4
140     1:47:33       Enrique Guillen        Tucson               M50-54     8    M51    08:12.6
141     1:47:34       Lisa Felix             Tucson               F25-29     8    F29    08:12.7
142     1:47:37       Sandi Baird            Tucson               F45-49     6    F48    08:12.9
143     1:47:41       Steven Outridge        Tucson               M40-44    20    M42    08:13.2
144     1:47:42       John Mullins           Tempe                M25-29    12    M29    08:13.2
145     1:47:45       Mike Mekelburg         Ajo                  M50-54     9    M53    08:13.5
146     1:47:46       Jeff Wiese             Tucson               M55-59    10    M57    08:13.6
147     1:47:54       Reginald Baldonado     Surprise             M35-39    22    M37    08:14.2
148     1:47:55       Tanner Acken           Tucson               M30-34    16    M30    08:14.3
149     1:47:58       Paul Rosado            Tucson               M55-59    11    M55    08:14.5
150     1:47:59       Ernesto Hernandez      Sahuarita            M30-34    17    M32    08:14.6
151     1:48:20       Beth Phillips          Tucson               F25-29     9    F29    08:16.2
152     1:48:28       Christina Mendez       Marana               F25-29    10    F27    08:16.8
153     1:48:31       Blair Grimble          Tucson               F30-34     5    F32    08:17.0
154     1:48:41       Brian Dill             Tucson               M45-49    11    M46    08:17.8
155     1:49:01       Steven Johnson         Tucson               M45-49    12    M45    08:19.3
156     1:49:02       Kristen Metzger        Tucson               F35-39     8    F39    08:19.4
157     1:49:03       Nate Billimack         Tucson               M20-24     8    M24    08:19.5
158     1:49:11       Mary Timmerman-Parker  Tucson               F35-39     9    F39    08:20.1
159     1:49:17       Chris Rightmer         Tucson               M45-49    13    M49    08:20.5
160     1:49:19       Tyler Durns            Tucson               M20-24     9    M22    08:20.7
161     1:49:21       Guy Mcarthur           Tucson               M40-44    21    M40    08:20.9
162     1:49:22       Ashley Desmarais       Tucson               F20-24     3    F22    08:20.9
163     1:49:28       Michelle Kaseler       Tucson               F35-39    10    F35    08:21.4
164     1:49:44       Anthony Pagel          Tucson               M25-29    13    M27    08:22.6
165     1:49:50       Barry Spencer          Tucson               M45-49    14    M49    08:23.1
166     1:49:55       Aparna Das             Tucson               F30-34     6    F32    08:23.5
167     1:49:58       Aaron Hewings          Tucson               M45-49    15    M45    08:23.7
168     1:50:01       Amy Brenton            Tucson               F35-39    11    F38    08:23.9
169     1:50:04       Amy Phillips           Tucson               F35-39    12    F35    08:24.2
170     1:50:17       Andrew Gillespie       Tucson               M45-49    16    M45    08:25.1
171     1:50:19       Daniel Garcia          Tucson               M30-34    18    M33    08:25.2
172     1:50:22       Amanda Amoros          Tucson               F30-34     7    F31    08:25.5
173     1:50:22       Dan Schilk             Tucson               M40-44    22    M43    08:25.5
174     1:50:29       Matt Mandel            Tucson               M30-34    19    M31    08:26.1
175     1:50:34       Cindy Schnell          Tucson               F40-44     6    F41    08:26.4
176     1:50:48       Wendy Gesund           Phoenix              F45-49     7    F48    08:27.5
177     1:50:52       Timothy Colson         Tucson               M35-39    23    M39    08:27.8
178     1:50:53       Valerie Colson         Tucson               F40-44     7    F43    08:27.9
179     1:50:58       James Passannanti      Tucson               M35-39    24    M36    08:28.2
180     1:50:59       John Mackinnon         Bisbee               M60-64     3    M61    08:28.3
181     1:51:09       Andrew Peck            Tucson               M40-44    23    M40    08:29.1
182     1:51:21       Joseph Montrose        Tucson               M35-39    25    M38    08:30.0
183     1:51:28       Robyn Graskey          Tucson               F30-34     8    F34    08:30.6
184     1:51:33       Jenny Flynn            Tucson               F40-44     8    F42    08:30.9
185     1:51:36       Kelly Spartonos        Tucson               F20-24     4    F24    08:31.2
186     1:51:39       Matt Keilen            Tucson               M25-29    14    M28    08:31.4
187     1:51:40       James Liston           Benson               M45-49    17    M48    08:31.4
188     1:51:41       Kevin Carstensen       Tucson               M20-24    10    M24    08:31.5
189     1:51:44       Terilene Glasses       Tucson               F25-29    11    F29    08:31.8
190     1:51:48       Steve Jonas            Tucson               M35-39    26    M39    08:32.0
191     1:51:50       Nicholas Mastrandrea   Tucson               M25-29    15    M26    08:32.2
192     1:51:56       Ray Moyer              Tucson               M50-54    10    M54    08:32.6
193     1:52:00       Ricky Armenta          Tucson               M30-34    20    M32    08:32.9
194     1:52:02       Scott Banning          Tucson               M40-44    24    M43    08:33.1
195     1:52:08       Erdogan Madenci        Tucson               M50-54    11    M53    08:33.6
196     1:52:09       Dan Mccormick          Tucson               M25-29    16    M25    08:33.7
197     1:52:16       Dan Shapiro            Tucson               M30-34    21    M33    08:34.2
198     1:52:20       Steve Hollander        Tucson               M45-49    18    M47    08:34.5
199     1:52:21       Joe Diponio            Tucson               M35-39    27    M38    08:34.6
200     1:52:23       Eric Braun             Gilbert              M30-34    22    M30    08:34.7
201     1:52:27       Paul Ecelbarger        Tucson               M40-44    25    M41    08:35.1
202     1:52:30       Jon Aitken             Tucson               M40-44    26    M40    08:35.2
203     1:52:32       Greg Bauer             Tucson               M40-44    27    M44    08:35.5
204     1:52:35       Michael Evans          Tucson               M30-34    23    M32    08:35.7
205     1:52:42       Carmen Haley           Vail                 F35-39    13    F38    08:36.2
206     1:52:56       Keri Green             Sahuarita            F30-34     9    F34    08:37.2
207     1:53:05       Stephen Oddie          Tucson               M30-34    24    M34    08:37.9
208     1:53:07       Jennie Sparrow         Tucson               F35-39    14    F38    08:38.1
209     1:53:17       Brandon Ball           Tucson               M30-34    25    M34    08:38.8
210     1:53:18       Liz Farkas             Tucson               F30-34    10    F32    08:38.9
211     1:53:25       Bruce Hopkirk          Tucson               M55-59    12    M58    08:39.4
212     1:53:26       Sonja Fordham          Tucson               F40-44     9    F40    08:39.5
213     1:53:41       Rey Bracamonte         Coolidge             M30-34    26    M34    08:40.7
214     1:53:42       Melinda Abdulrahman    Tucson               F30-34    11    F30    08:40.8
215     1:54:15       Kimberly Hones         Tucson               F45-49     8    F47    08:43.3
216     1:54:17       Bob Arendt             Tucson               M50-54    12    M53    08:43.4
217     1:54:20       Laura Hooks            Tucson               F25-29    12    F29    08:43.7
218     1:54:30       Gary Giese             Tucson               M65-69     1    M68    08:44.4
219     1:54:39       Sarah Streb            Tucson               F25-29    13    F26    08:45.1
220     1:54:43       Rebecca Franklin       Tucson               F35-39    15    F35    08:45.4
221     1:54:51       Andrew Vasko           Tucson               M35-39    28    M35    08:46.0
222     1:54:57       Abraham Moreno         Tucson               M20-24    11    M22    08:46.5
223     1:55:00       Kevin Tobin            Phoenix              M40-44    28    M42    08:46.7
224     1:55:13       Margie Norem           Tucson               F55-59     1    F58    08:47.7
225     1:55:13       Sandy White            Tucson               F45-49     9    F49    08:47.7
226     1:55:19       Danny Mandel           Tucson               M30-34    27    M32    08:48.1
227     1:55:25       Annamarie Smith        Tucson               F40-44    10    F43    08:48.6
228     1:55:37       Ashley Nowe            Tucson               F25-29    14    F28    08:49.5
229     1:55:40       Suzanne Dennis         Oro Valley           F40-44    11    F41    08:49.8
230     1:55:41       Pam Golden             Tucson               F55-59     2    F56    08:49.9
231     1:55:50       Kathleen Meixner       Tucson               F40-44    12    F41    08:50.6
232     1:55:54       Carl Larsen            Loda                 M55-59    13    M55    08:50.8
233     1:55:57       Richard Brennan        Nogales              M40-44    29    M44    08:51.0
234     1:55:59       Nicholas Heinecke      Marana               M25-29    17    M29    08:51.2
235     1:56:00       Kathleen Nosal         Tucson               F25-29    15    F26    08:51.3
236     1:56:08       Katy Cornelius         Seabrook             F35-39    16    F35    08:51.9
237     1:56:08       Ross Iacomini          Tucson               M40-44    30    M41    08:51.9
238     1:56:09       Mark Landeck           Seabrook             M50-54    13    M50    08:52.0
239     1:56:13       Jim Belfiore           Phoenix              M35-39    29    M38    08:52.3
240     1:56:27       Michelle Spohn         Vail                 F50-54     4    F50    08:53.4
241     1:56:31       Brian Willer           Tucson               M30-34    28    M33    08:53.6
242     1:56:32       Kathy Wilson           Tucson               F35-39    17    F37    08:53.7
243     1:56:37       Carrie Bolivar         Tucson               F25-29    16    F29    08:54.2
244     1:56:42       Jonlyn Broome          Tucson               F30-34    12    F31    08:54.5
245     1:56:52       Jill Pruet             Tucson               F20-24     5    F22    08:55.2
246     1:57:05       David Sullivan         Tucson               M40-44    31    M40    08:56.3
247     1:57:08       Matt Nelson            Bishop                 M?       1     M     08:56.5
248     1:57:09       David Hicks            Vail                 M40-44    32    M41    08:56.6
249     1:57:17       Clive Haas             Tucson               M40-44    33    M43    08:57.2
250     1:57:18       Edward Montiel         Tucson               M20-24    12    M23    08:57.2
251     1:57:22       Michelle Munoz         Red Rock             F30-34    13    F30    08:57.6
252     1:57:26       Abel Smith             Tucson               M35-39    30    M36    08:57.9
253     1:57:29       Lomax Boyd             Tucson               M35-39    31    M39    08:58.1
254     1:57:33       Eric Mensing           Marana               M25-29    18    M27    08:58.4
255     1:57:35       Diane Miller           Marana               F45-49    10    F45    08:58.5
256     1:57:37       Nathaniel Myers        Mesilla              M30-34    29    M30    08:58.7
257     1:57:39       Angie Bailey           Tucson               F25-29    17    F28    08:58.9
258     1:57:42       Greg Puhler            Tucson               M45-49    19    M47    08:59.1
259     1:57:42       J. Pickett             Tucson               M45-49    20    M46    08:59.1
260     1:57:45       Matthew Harowtiz       Tucson               M30-34    30    M33    08:59.3
261     1:57:47       Christopher Chesnut    Marana               M30-34    31    M34    08:59.4
262     1:57:49       Julie Klinker          Tucson               F45-49    11    F48    08:59.6
263     1:57:51       Hemant Damle           Tucson               M40-44    34    M43    08:59.8
264     1:57:53       William Romero         Tucson               M45-49    21    M47    08:59.9
265     1:57:55       Bob Shapiro            Tucson               M60-64     4    M64    09:00.1
266     1:57:57       Steve Wilson           Tucson               M50-54    14    M53    09:00.3
267     1:58:01       Josh Wallentin-Flores  Tucson               M20-24    13    M23    09:00.6
268     1:58:05       Steven Belter          Tucson               M45-49    22    M46    09:00.9
269     1:58:13       Annette Banchy         Tucson               F45-49    12    F48    09:01.5
270     1:58:14       John Banchy            Tucson               M50-54    15    M50    09:01.5
271     1:58:31       Curt Lipp              Gilbert              M45-49    23    M45    09:02.8
272     1:58:35       Marcos Esparza Sr.     Tucson               M45-49    24    M48    09:03.1
273     1:58:36       Liz Spraker            Tucson               F25-29    18    F27    09:03.2
274     1:58:39       Patrick Haley          Tucson               M30-34    32    M30    09:03.4
275     1:58:41       Luis Figueroa          Tucson               M55-59    14    M57    09:03.6
276     1:58:42       Mindy Creed            Vail                 F35-39    18    F37    09:03.7
277     1:58:44       Marvin Woods           Tucson               M60-64     5    M64    09:03.8
278     1:58:47       Julie Kubiak           Tucson               F30-34    14    F31    09:04.0
279     1:58:47       David Cellitti         Tucson               M60-64     6    M62    09:04.0
280     1:58:54       Hannah Collins         Tucson               F20-24     6    F23    09:04.6
281     1:58:57       Christopher Hall       Tucson               M20-24    14    M24    09:04.8
282     1:59:02       Jacqueline Curtis      Tucson               F45-49    13    F45    09:05.2
283     1:59:03       Pam Lotke              Tucson               F40-44    13    F43    09:05.3
284     1:59:06       Beth Scott             Tucson               F55-59     3    F59    09:05.5
285     1:59:10       Joe Faulk              Tucson               M45-49    25    M48    09:05.8
286     1:59:22       Elizabeth Weintraub    Tucson               F50-54     5    F52    09:06.7
287     1:59:25       Christie Bane          Tucson               F35-39    19    F35    09:07.0
288     1:59:28       Larry Rundel           Tucson               M55-59    15    M56    09:07.2
289     1:59:32       Megan Adams            Benson               F20-24     7    F24    09:07.4
290     1:59:43       Ed De Leon             Tucson               M50-54    16    M52    09:08.3
291     1:59:57       Mark Adams             Benson               M40-44    35    M44    09:09.4
292     2:00:12       Larry Kaufman          Tucson               M50-54    17    M51    09:10.5
293     2:00:27       Rebecca Safford        Tucson               F30-34    15    F34    09:11.7
294     2:00:28       Diana Rhoades          Tucson               F40-44    14    F44    09:11.8
295     2:00:29       Sergio Avila           Tucson               M35-39    32    M39    09:11.8
296     2:00:44       Rita Confer            Tucson               F40-44    15    F41    09:13.0
297     2:00:51       John Pass              Tucson               M35-39    33    M35    09:13.5
298     2:00:52       Dan Stein              Tucson               M25-29    19    M27    09:13.6
299     2:00:55       Kimberli Haas          Tucson               F35-39    20    F38    09:13.8
300     2:00:59       Ramon Vazquez          Tucson               M35-39    34    M36    09:14.1
301     2:01:01       Tina Manns             Yuma                 F45-49    14    F47    09:14.3
302     2:01:03       Jessica Mattia-Barry   Tucson               F35-39    21    F38    09:14.4
303     2:01:09       Jacqueline Brody       Tucson               F40-44    16    F44    09:14.9
304     2:01:11       Eric Brody             Tucson               M50-54    18    M50    09:15.0
305     2:01:13       Kirstin Orphan         Tucson               F25-29    19    F28    09:15.2
306     2:01:18       John Anderson          Tucson               M25-29    20    M26    09:15.6
307     2:01:19       Will Anderson          Tucson               M25-29    21    M26    09:15.6
308     2:01:23       Amy Dillon             Tucson               F30-34    16    F33    09:16.0
309     2:01:51       Richard Foitik         Tucson               M45-49    26    M47    09:18.1
310     2:01:54       Rita Hovey             Tucson               F50-54     6    F52    09:18.3
311     2:01:56       Laura Mcnall           Tucson               F30-34    17    F33    09:18.5
312     2:02:12       Candice Rupprecht      Tucson               F25-29    20    F29    09:19.7
313     2:02:14       Jerry Curless          Tucson               M50-54    19    M51    09:19.8
314     2:02:16       Keisha Glass           Fort Huachuca        F30-34    18    F34    09:20.0
315     2:02:17       Kevin Gaither-Banchoff Tucson               M40-44    36    M42    09:20.1
316     2:02:30       Jessica Kapp           Tucson               F35-39    22    F37    09:21.1
317     2:02:43       Kevin Thornton         Oro Valley           M35-39    35    M39    09:22.0
318     2:02:49       Chandler Birch         Tucson               M25-29    22    M28    09:22.5
319     2:02:51       Elisbeth Hoggatt       Tucson               F25-29    21    F28    09:22.7
320     2:02:54       Bonnie Romero          Vail                 F35-39    23    F38    09:22.9
321     2:02:55       Olga Kuhn              Tucson               F40-44    17    F44    09:22.9
322     2:02:58       Lisa Austin            Tucson               F35-39    24    F38    09:23.2
323     2:03:08       Aly Linehan            Tucson               F20-24     8    F24    09:24.0
324     2:03:27       Mandi Schaeffer Fry    Tucson               F20-24     9    F24    09:25.4
325     2:03:28       Brendan Fry            Tucson               M25-29    23    M25    09:25.5
326     2:03:30       Josie Bayang           Tucson               F30-34    19    F31    09:25.6
327     2:03:37       Rob Brandon            Tucson               M50-54    20    M53    09:26.2
328     2:03:43       James Kieler           Tucson               M30-34    33    M33    09:26.6
329     2:03:54       Kelly Rothermal        Sahuarita            F30-34    20    F34    09:27.5
330     2:03:56       Wayne Satten           Tucson               M50-54    21    M51    09:27.6
331     2:03:59       Warren Williamson      Tucson               M60-64     7    M64    09:27.9
332     2:04:03       Kelley Dillavou        Tucson               F20-24    10    F24    09:28.2
333     2:04:05       Peter Loiselle         Tucson               M60-64     8    M60    09:28.3
334     2:04:06       Victoria Velazquez     Tucson               F25-29    22    F25    09:28.4
335     2:04:16       Jocelyn Rundell        Tucson               F30-34    21    F31    09:29.2
336     2:04:18       Art Dulgov             Tucson               M40-44    37    M40    09:29.3
337     2:04:20       Tina Holguin           Mesa                 F45-49    15    F47    09:29.5
338     2:04:27       Tim Craven             Tucson               M45-49    27    M47    09:30.0
339     2:04:34       Steve Taggart          Vail                 M45-49    28    M49    09:30.5
340     2:04:37       Richard Duran          Tucson               M40-44    38    M43    09:30.8
341     2:04:41       Christine Rietz        Tucson               F40-44    18    F40    09:31.1
342     2:04:44       Monica Bermudez        Tucson               F45-49    16    F49    09:31.3
343     2:04:53       Paula Nasiatka         Tucson               F50-54     7    F52    09:32.0
344     2:05:09       Bruce Ahlf             Tucson               M55-59    16    M58    09:33.2
345     2:05:12       Daryll Brosanders      Tucson               M40-44    39    M40    09:33.4
346     2:05:14       Eric Grigel            Vail                 M30-34    34    M31    09:33.6
347     2:05:17       Valeria Koch           Tucson               F60-64     1    F60    09:33.8
348     2:05:20       Tim Story              Tucson               M45-49    29    M45    09:34.0
349     2:05:27       Lori Hewings           Tucson               F40-44    19    F43    09:34.6
350     2:05:31       Stacy Butler           Tucson               F30-34    22    F34    09:34.9
351     2:05:34       Jospeh Irizarry        Tucson               M25-29    24    M26    09:35.1
352     2:05:34       Aubrey Dehn            Wasilla              F25-29    23    F26    09:35.1
353     2:05:40       Julie Perkins          Oro Valley           F45-49    17    F49    09:35.5
354     2:05:44       Judie Shyman           Saddle Brooke        F65-69     1    F68    09:35.9
355     2:06:07       Ryan Revock            Tucson               M25-29    25    M28    09:37.6
356     2:06:11       Scott O'Mack           Tucson               M50-54    22    M52    09:38.0
357     2:06:15       Gawain Douglas         Tucson               M40-44    40    M41    09:38.2
358     2:06:17       Melissa Miles          Tucson               F30-34    23    F30    09:38.4
359     2:06:25       Matthew Frantz         Tucson               M50-54    23    M54    09:39.0
360     2:06:27       Lori Neptune           Tucson               F40-44    20    F40    09:39.2
361     2:06:42       David Mcwilliams       Tucson               M45-49    30    M46    09:40.3
362     2:06:44       Karen Lane             Tucson               F40-44    21    F41    09:40.4
363     2:06:47       Akinjide Famoyegun     Tucson               M25-29    26    M25    09:40.7
364     2:06:50       Victoria Gullett       Tucson               F25-29    24    F26    09:40.9
365     2:07:05       Glenn Peck             Tucson               M20-24    15    M24    09:42.0
366     2:07:13       Anna Martin            Albuquerque          F25-29    25    F27    09:42.6
367     2:07:16       Mya Hoeflinger         Tucson               F30-34    24    F32    09:42.9
368     2:07:33       Julie Osnowitz         Tucson               F45-49    18    F47    09:44.2
369     2:07:35       Lynda Runkle           Tucson               F40-44    22    F40    09:44.4
370     2:07:39       Armando Miguelez       Tucson               M30-34    35    M30    09:44.6
371     2:07:40       Amy Weber              Tucson               F40-44    23    F42    09:44.7
372     2:07:42       Rafael Meza            Tucson               M40-44    41    M42    09:44.9
373     2:07:45       Anita Mcguire          Tucson               F35-39    25    F37    09:45.1
374     2:07:45       Libby Bishop           Tucson               F35-39    26    F36    09:45.1
375     2:07:54       Steve Robertson        Chandler             M50-54    24    M52    09:45.8
376     2:07:59       Julian Einfrank        Scottsdale           M20-24    16    M23    09:46.1
377     2:08:00       Jennifer Muzquiz       Tucson               F30-34    25    F31    09:46.2
378     2:08:01       Paul Muzquiz           Tucson               M30-34    36    M32    09:46.3
379     2:08:04       Edward Rusnak          Tucson               M50-54    25    M51    09:46.6
380     2:08:05       Tanya Laver            Tucson               F35-39    27    F39    09:46.7
381     2:08:17       Eileen Spear           New York             F40-44    24    F43    09:47.6
382     2:08:18       Katherine Bauer        Tucson               F40-44    25    F44    09:47.6
383     2:08:24       Evan Deaubl            Tucson               M30-34    37    M34    09:48.1
384     2:08:37       Bruce Turner           Tucson               M25-29    27    M27    09:49.1
385     2:08:47       Eve Shapiro            Tucson               F55-59     4    F59    09:49.9
386     2:08:50       Robert Grant           Tucson               M30-34    38    M33    09:50.1
387     2:08:55       Anastasia Sibley       Tucson               F30-34    26    F31    09:50.4
388     2:08:56       Janet Reburn           Tucson               F50-54     8    F50    09:50.5
389     2:09:14       Anthony Cozzi          Tucson               M40-44    42    M42    09:51.9
390     2:09:16       Donald Reese           Tucson               M50-54    26    M51    09:52.0
391     2:09:22       Gary Jones             Tucson               M55-59    17    M56    09:52.5
392     2:09:23       Bryan Frausel          Tucson               M40-44    43    M43    09:52.6
393     2:09:24       Daniel Womack          Tucson               M35-39    36    M37    09:52.7
394     2:09:27       Neil Russakoff         Tucson               M45-49    31    M45    09:52.9
395     2:09:29       Sandra Simms           Tucson               F35-39    28    F37    09:53.0
396     2:09:41       Scout Phillips         Tucson               F30-34    27    F32    09:54.0
397     2:09:44       Rachel Bean            Tucson               F25-29    26    F29    09:54.2
398     2:09:45       Christopher Pena       Tucson               M25-29    28    M26    09:54.2
399     2:09:47       Lauren Schroeder       Tucson               F30-34    28    F30    09:54.4
400     2:09:48       Pandora Larsen         Tucson               F40-44    26    F43    09:54.5
401     2:09:49       Caroline Malkin        Tucson               F25-29    27    F25    09:54.6
402     2:09:50       Ed Berkeley            Tucson               M60-64     9    M61    09:54.7
403     2:09:52       Deborah Troiano        Tucson               F45-49    19    F48    09:54.8
404     2:10:02       Patty Fallows          Glendale             F45-49    20    F48    09:55.6
405     2:10:14       Rose Meadows           Benson               F45-49    21    F47    09:56.5
406     2:10:16       Don Jorgensen          Tucson               M50-54    27    M54    09:56.7
407     2:10:19       Amy Omiecinski         Oro Valley           F40-44    27    F40    09:56.9
408     2:10:22       Milca Pimienta         Rio Rico             F35-39    29    F39    09:57.1
409     2:10:34       Sarah Wood             Tucson               F25-29    28    F26    09:58.0
410     2:10:48       Kristina Rask          Tucson               F35-39    30    F35    09:59.1
411     2:10:49       Celestino Fernandez    Tucson               M60-64    10    M62    09:59.2
412     2:10:56       Jessica Schultz        Tucson               F35-39    31    F38    09:59.7
413     2:11:04       Hal Maynard            Tucson               M45-49    32    M45    10:00.3
414     2:11:08       Michelle Ross          Tucson               F30-34    29    F34    10:00.6
415     2:11:31       Allison Acker          Scottsdale           F01-19     2    F18    10:02.4
416     2:11:32       Amy Frank              Tucson               F30-34    30    F30    10:02.4
417     2:11:34       Layra Reza             Tucson               F25-29    29    F28    10:02.6
418     2:11:37       Patricia Lebensohn     Tucson               F50-54     9    F52    10:02.8
419     2:11:40       Suellen Roediger       Tucson               F55-59     5    F57    10:03.0
420     2:12:01       Lacey Orsini           Tucson               F30-34    31    F32    10:04.6
421     2:12:05       Alexandra Martinez     Tucson               F20-24    11    F23    10:05.0
422     2:12:12       Shook Yap              Tucson               F35-39    32    F35    10:05.5
423     2:12:15       Kimberly Huffman       Tucson               F40-44    28    F44    10:05.8
424     2:12:18       Holly Swangstu         Tucson               F35-39    33    F39    10:05.9
425     2:12:29       Leisa Litz             Tucson               F35-39    34    F37    10:06.8
426     2:12:30       Keith Robinson         Tucson               M25-29    29    M29    10:06.9
427     2:12:53       Billie Gormley         Tucson               F30-34    32    F34    10:08.7
428     2:13:04       Jackie Culp            Gilbert              F20-24    12    F23    10:09.5
429     2:13:07       Susan Vande Geest      Tucson               F30-34    33    F32    10:09.7
430     2:13:08       Rodney Lawrence        Tucson               M50-54    28    M53    10:09.8
431     2:13:09       Donna Lambert          Tucson               F40-44    29    F40    10:09.8
432     2:13:14       Melodie Lake           Tucson               F25-29    30    F28    10:10.2
433     2:13:23       Rick Unklesbay         Tucson               M55-59    18    M57    10:10.9
434     2:13:32       Alan Germany           Tucson               M45-49    33    M46    10:11.6
435     2:13:35       Unknown Runner                                                     10:11.8
436     2:13:37       Mike Joosten           Tucson               M45-49    34    M48    10:12.0
437     2:13:47       Aaron Mares            Tucson               M35-39    37    M37    10:12.8
438     2:13:51       Danny Wilson           Tucson               M25-29    30    M26    10:13.0
439     2:13:53       Norma Calixtro         Nogales              F40-44    30    F42    10:13.2
440     2:13:54       Richard Caixto         Nogales              M45-49    35    M46    10:13.3
441     2:14:05       Sandra Cliché          Tucson               F55-59     6    F58    10:14.1
442     2:14:09       Sonja Lapinski         Tucson               F25-29    31    F29    10:14.4
443     2:14:25       Juliet Mckenna         Tucson               F40-44    31    F41    10:15.7
444     2:14:27       Becky Yim              Tucson               F40-44    32    F42    10:15.8
445     2:14:27       Anne Shivers           Tucson               F45-49    22    F46    10:15.8
446     2:14:33       Heather Donnel         Tucson               F35-39    35    F35    10:16.3
447     2:14:37       Sarah Salwin           Tucson               F30-34    34    F32    10:16.6
448     2:14:42       Josh Rollins           Tucson               M30-34    39    M30    10:16.9
449     2:14:47       Monica De Leon         Tucson               F45-49    23    F46    10:17.3
450     2:15:34       Paula Christian        Tucson               F40-44    33    F41    10:20.9
451     2:15:36       Martin Serratos        Tucson               M40-44    44    M40    10:21.0
452     2:15:41       Maureen Cunningham     Tucson               F55-59     7    F56    10:21.4
453     2:15:42       Natalie Gibson         Tucson               F25-29    32    F29    10:21.5
454     2:16:11       Cary Ridenour          Tucson               M40-44    45    M44    10:23.7
455     2:16:18       Mary Puig              Tucson               F35-39    36    F38    10:24.3
456     2:16:27       Bettina Chastain       Anchorage            F45-49    24    F46    10:25.0
457     2:16:28       Laurie Sheldon         Tucson               F45-49    25    F48    10:25.0
458     2:16:39       Sandy Owen-Craven      Tucson               F40-44    34    F42    10:25.9
459     2:16:54       Dan Hovey              Tucson               M55-59    19    M56    10:27.0
460     2:16:57       Pamela Hoyt            Tucson               F55-59     8    F55    10:27.3
461     2:17:03       Mela Dutra             Oro Valley           F40-44    35    F42    10:27.7
462     2:17:05       Edward Leung           Brooklyn             M35-39    38    M39    10:27.8
463     2:17:08       Sue Abramson           Tucson               F45-49    26    F48    10:28.1
464     2:17:22       Jessie Shinn           Tucson               F40-44    36    F40    10:29.2
465     2:17:25       Cori Daines            Tucson               F40-44    37    F44    10:29.4
466     2:17:50       Timothy Eyerman        Phoenix              M25-29    31    M26    10:31.3
467     2:17:51       James Vincent          Tucson               M35-39    39    M35    10:31.4
468     2:18:07       Jennifer Fabela        Tucson               F30-34    35    F31    10:32.6
469     2:18:08       Lori Lopez             Vail                 F35-39    37    F36    10:32.7
470     2:18:10       Linda Matson           Tucson               F50-54    10    F50    10:32.9
471     2:18:13       Liam Grimes            Tucson               M25-29    32    M29    10:33.0
472     2:18:26       Rose Dill              Tucson               F45-49    27    F47    10:34.0
473     2:18:27       James Boehm            Tucson               M01-19     5    M15    10:34.1
474     2:18:31       Katie Beals            Tucson               F25-29    33    F25    10:34.4
475     2:18:54       John Bergan            Tucson               M45-49    36    M46    10:36.2
476     2:19:08       Courtney Shelton       Tucson               F01-19     3    F15    10:37.2
477     2:19:27       Mona Ramlawi           Tucson               F25-29    34    F28    10:38.7
478     2:19:28       Joannah Hinz           Tucson               F35-39    38    F36    10:38.8
479     2:19:32       Kim Fernandez          Tucson               F50-54    11    F53    10:39.1
480     2:19:35       Mark Coppola           Tucson               M55-59    20    M55    10:39.3
481     2:19:45       Lupita Valencia        Tucson               F40-44    38    F43    10:40.1
482     2:19:46       Chris Castro           Tucson               M60-64    11    M60    10:40.2
483     2:19:50       Dari Johnson           Tucson               F60-64     2    F62    10:40.4
484     2:20:11       Arlene Nehls           Tucson               F45-49    28    F48    10:42.0
485     2:20:20       Rebecca Katz           Tucson               F20-24    13    F24    10:42.8
486     2:20:21       Lindsay Horton         Tucson               F30-34    36    F31    10:42.8
487     2:20:29       Jenna Edwards          Tucson               F30-34    37    F34    10:43.5
488     2:20:50       Kristy Tanner          Tucson               F35-39    39    F36    10:45.1
489     2:20:55       Chelsea Christopher    Tucson               F20-24    14    F24    10:45.4
490     2:21:00       Heather Morzinski      Tucson               F35-39    40    F39    10:45.8
491     2:21:06       Susana Cerda           Tucson               F45-49    29    F45    10:46.2
492     2:21:11       Katie Rivera-Powers    Tucson               F30-34    38    F30    10:46.7
493     2:21:14       Peggy Marner           Tucson               F50-54    12    F54    10:46.9
494     2:21:16       Marc Janis             Tucson               M60-64    12    M63    10:47.0
495     2:21:33       Steve Sheldon          Tucson               M45-49    37    M46    10:48.3
496     2:21:40       Alma Deasis            Tucson               F50-54    13    F53    10:48.8
497     2:21:49       Ed Melnick             Saddle Brooke        M65-69     2    M66    10:49.5
498     2:21:54       Lois Kennemer          Tucson               F65-69     2    F66    10:49.9
499     2:21:57       Robin Benge            Tucson               F45-49    30    F48    10:50.2
500     2:22:00       Dee Ann Falkenstine    Tucson               F45-49    31    F46    10:50.4
501     2:22:02       Jennifer Young         Sierra Vista         F30-34    39    F33    10:50.6
502     2:22:04       Stacy Nolasco          Tucson               F30-34    40    F34    10:50.7
503     2:22:05       John Nolasco           Tucson               M35-39    40    M37    10:50.8
504     2:22:12       Alejandro Chavez       Tucson               M30-34    40    M32    10:51.3
505     2:22:15       Amber Harkin           Tucson               F25-29    35    F29    10:51.5
506     2:22:28       Brian Walker           Tucson               M60-64    13    M64    10:52.6
507     2:22:34       Patricia Corbett       Tucson               F30-34    41    F30    10:53.0
508     2:22:38       Elizabeth Criger       Tucson               F45-49    32    F48    10:53.3
509     2:22:41       Diana Horton           Tucson               F45-49    33    F48    10:53.5
510     2:22:44       Michelle Miller        Tucson               F50-54    14    F50    10:53.7
511     2:22:48       Margaret Kish          Tucson               F55-59     9    F55    10:54.0
512     2:22:54       Connie Lopez           Tucson               F60-64     3    F61    10:54.5
513     2:23:02       Roberta Kafora         Oro Valley           F45-49    34    F46    10:55.1
514     2:23:43       John Rourke            Tucson               M60-64    14    M63    10:58.2
515     2:23:45       Amanda Warrick         Tucson               F20-24    15    F24    10:58.4
516     2:23:45       Linda Knope            Tucson               F55-59    10    F55    10:58.4
517     2:23:54       Christina Walker       Marana               F25-29    36    F25    10:59.1
518     2:24:00       Justin Kacer           Phoenix              M30-34    41    M33    10:59.5
519     2:24:03       Krista Millay          Tucson               F30-34    42    F33    10:59.8
520     2:24:06       Dana Kennedy           Phoenix              F40-44    39    F43    11:00.0
521     2:24:23       Diem Thu Nguyen        Tucson               F35-39    41    F37    11:01.3
522     2:24:32       Rachel Van Daalwyk     Tucson               F30-34    43    F31    11:02.0
523     2:24:44       Michael Flaherty       Tucson               M30-34    42    M30    11:02.9
524     2:24:48       Carol Levine           Tucson               F65-69     3    F66    11:03.2
525     2:25:26       Katie Cake             Tucson               F30-34    44    F31    11:06.1
526     2:25:27       Kari Warner            Tucson               F25-29    37    F28    11:06.2
527     2:25:34       Elizardo Jacobs        Tucson               M40-44    46    M40    11:06.7
528     2:25:41       Denise Reichardt       Tucson               F30-34    45    F34    11:07.2
529     2:25:52       Beckie Gallivan        Tucson               F40-44    40    F41    11:08.1
530     2:25:53       Irene Swanson          Tucson               F55-59    11    F57    11:08.2
531     2:26:03       Teralynn Glasses       Tucson               F25-29    38    F28    11:08.9
532     2:26:47       Kimberley Mooney       Mesa                 F35-39    42    F35    11:12.3
533     2:26:49       John Morgan            Marana               M45-49    38    M45    11:12.4
534     2:26:56       Anne Reiners           Tucson               F35-39    43    F39    11:13.0
535     2:26:57       Rich Reiners           Tucson               M45-49    39    M45    11:13.1
536     2:27:05       Annette Koenneker      Tucson               F45-49    35    F46    11:13.7
537     2:27:06       Amanda Mccann          Tucson               F30-34    46    F31    11:13.8
538     2:27:07       Emily Thoms            Tucson               F40-44    41    F40    11:13.9
539     2:27:13       Barbara Golias         Tucson               F40-44    42    F44    11:14.2
540     2:27:26       Sheryl Felde           Tucson               F50-54    16    F51    11:15.3
541     2:28:37       Tracey Holt            Sahuarita            F40-44    43    F43    11:20.7
542     2:29:02       Agnieszka Sloan        Tucson               F30-34    47    F30    11:22.6
543     2:29:04       Aaron Greenberg        Tucson               M35-39    41    M35    11:22.8
544     2:29:07       Melissa Corral         Tucson               F35-39    44    F35    11:23.0
545     2:29:08       Bree Gulotta           Tucson               F30-34    48    F30    11:23.1
546     2:29:17       Anna Greenberg         Tucson               F25-29    39    F26    11:23.8
547     2:29:21       Colleen Barnhill       Sahuarita            F40-44    44    F40    11:24.0
548     2:29:33       Jennifer Vasko         Tucson               F40-44    45    F40    11:24.9
549     2:29:48       Michelle Cooper        Marana               F40-44    46    F44    11:26.1
550     2:29:54       Starr Pena             Tucson               F25-29    40    F26    11:26.6
551     2:29:56       Dan Modrzejewski       Tucson               M35-39    42    M38    11:26.7
552     2:29:59       Mark Wingfield         Mesa                 M50-54    29    M52    11:26.9
553     2:30:00       Phillip Bejarano       Tucson               M40-44    47    M41    11:27.0
554     2:30:18       Brian Reasoner         Sahuarita            M40-44    48    M41    11:28.4
555     2:30:33       Gwynn Harlowe          Rio Rico             F45-49    36    F49    11:29.6
556     2:30:36       Debbie Hawksworth      Tucson               F40-44    47    F40    11:29.8
557     2:30:39       Lindsay Hesser         San Francisco        F25-29    41    F26    11:30.0
558     2:30:44       Mario Vargas           Tucson               M40-44    49    M40    11:30.4
559     2:30:50       Larry Rosenthal        Tucson               M65-69     3    M68    11:30.8
560     2:31:31       Valerie Cook           Tucson               F35-39    45    F36    11:33.9
561     2:31:32       Karli Hoffmeir         Tucson               F35-39    46    F37    11:34.0
562     2:31:43       Isabel Echegaray       Tucson               F30-34    49    F30    11:34.9
563     2:31:46       Joseph Lee             Tucson               M70-74     1    M74    11:35.1
564     2:31:53       Jennifer Fimbres       Tucson               F35-39    47    F37    11:35.6
565     2:31:54       Brooke Keilen          Tucson               F25-29    42    F28    11:35.7
566     2:32:02       Stovall Stovall        Marana               F35-39    48    F36    11:36.4
567     2:32:03       Holly Schadt           Oro Valley           F35-39    49    F38    11:36.4
568     2:32:13       Ronda Granrath         Tucson               F55-59    12    F57    11:37.2
569     2:32:15       Amy Pimentel           Sahuarita            F30-34    50    F33    11:37.4
570     2:32:16       Peter Trefren          Oro Valley           M45-49    40    M47    11:37.4
571     2:32:18       Jason Wood             Tucson               M25-29    33    M27    11:37.6
572     2:32:29       Melissa Rawn           Oro Valley           F35-39    50    F38    11:38.4
573     2:32:33       Jennifer Mendoza-KraenzOro Valley           F30-34    51    F34    11:38.7
574     2:32:39       Priscilla Benbrook     Phoenix              F35-39    51    F39    11:39.1
575     2:32:47       Candice Coffman        Green Valley         F40-44    48    F40    11:39.8
576     2:33:00       Rodd Mcleod            Tucson               M40-44    50    M40    11:40.7
577     2:33:14       Arturo Grijalva        Tucson               M30-34    43    M32    11:41.8
578     2:34:01       Nydia Alba             Tucson               F20-24    16    F24    11:45.4
579     2:34:15       Lisa Antkow            Tucson               F30-34    52    F34    11:46.5
580     2:34:18       Susan Montgomery       Tucson               F50-54    17    F54    11:46.7
581     2:34:20       Penny Towne            Tucson               F40-44    49    F42    11:46.9
582     2:34:24       Tricia Mcleod          West New York        F35-39    52    F37    11:47.2
583     2:34:48       Shaun Cochran          Tucson               M25-29    34    M26    11:49.0
584     2:34:54       Marty Michelson        Gilbert              M65-69     4    M65    11:49.4
585     2:35:05       Debi  Nalwood          Tucson               F40-44    50    F44    11:50.3
586     2:35:14       Ricardo Guzman         Tucson               M60-64    15    M60    11:51.0
587     2:35:21       Claudette Mital        Tucson               F30-34    53    F33    11:51.6
588     2:35:36       Ylaena Jumper          Tucson               F40-44    51    F43    11:52.7
589     2:36:04       Stacey Trepanier       Tucson               F35-39    53    F37    11:54.8
590     2:36:13       Diana Roland           Tucson               F35-39    54    F37    11:55.5
591     2:36:46       Cathy Harris           Tucson               F35-39    55    F35    11:58.0
592     2:37:04       Kelly O'Brien          Tucson               F25-29    43    F26    11:59.4
593     2:37:05       Ross Zimmerman         Tucson               M55-59    21    M58    11:59.5
594     2:37:10       Diane Carter           Tucson               F50-54    18    F54    11:59.8
595     2:37:26       Kirk Koyama            Oro Valley           M50-54    30    M53    12:01.1
596     2:38:01       Lori Malangone         Marana               F25-29    44    F29    12:03.7
597     2:38:07       Joseph Howell          Tucson               M25-29    35    M28    12:04.2
598     2:38:09       Shane O'Connor         Tucson               M20-24    17    M24    12:04.4
599     2:38:27       Drexel Smith           Tucson               M30-34    44    M33    12:05.7
600     2:38:31       Rui Wang               Tucson               F25-29    45    F29    12:06.0
601     2:38:36       Vincent Alvarado       Tucson               M55-59    22    M56    12:06.4
602     2:38:38       Jerry Cherrington      Sahuarita            M70-74     2    M74    12:06.6
603     2:39:40       Laura Mcnamee          Tucson               F25-29    46    F25    12:11.3
604     2:40:33       Jane Soto De Fuzzey    Tucson               F25-29    47    F29    12:15.4
605     2:40:58       Debbie Williams        Green Valley         F45-49    37    F48    12:17.2
606     2:41:00       Lisa Whitehead         Tucson               F45-49    38    F48    12:17.4
607     2:41:45       Michael Doka           Mesa                 M01-19     6    M14    12:20.8
608     2:42:36       Cynthia Choate         Tucson               F45-49    39    F47    12:24.7
609     2:42:37       Chris Young            Tucson               F45-49    40    F49    12:24.8
610     2:42:44       Denise Fall            Tucson               F45-49    41    F49    12:25.4
611     2:42:52       Leslie Clarke          Tucson               F40-44    52    F44    12:26.0
612     2:44:07       Michelle Thomas        Tucson               F35-39    56    F39    12:31.7
613     2:44:08       Glin Whitehead WhiteheaTucson               M60-64    16    M62    12:31.8
614     2:44:49       Jenny Kading           Tucson               F50-54    19    F51    12:34.9
615     2:44:52       Laurel Creamer         Tucson               F25-29    48    F27    12:35.1
616     2:44:53       Lindsay Lancaster      Tucson               F01-19     4    F18    12:35.2
617     2:45:09       Alicia Heiserer        Tucson               F50-54    20    F51    12:36.4
618     2:45:25       Alicia Larson          Tucson               F30-34    54    F34    12:37.6
619     2:45:31       Renee Webb             Tucson               F40-44    53    F43    12:38.1
620     2:45:55       Kay Hoekstra           Tucson               F25-29    49    F29    12:39.9
621     2:46:15       Stephanie Bratton      Tucson               F40-44    54    F41    12:41.5
622     2:46:31       Jessica Brown          Oro Valley           F20-24    17    F23    12:42.7
623     2:47:13       Misty Ring             Tucson               F25-29    50    F26    12:45.9
624     2:48:12       Pamela Foitik          Tucson               F50-54    21    F52    12:50.4
625     2:48:25       Mary Swallow           Tucson               F50-54    22    F50    12:51.3
626     2:48:25       Sarah Richelson        Tucson               F30-34    55    F31    12:51.4
627     2:50:05       Mavis Jackson          Bapchule             F50-54    23    F51    12:59.0
628     2:51:35       Jennifer Harrison-HauerTucson               F40-44    55    F41    13:05.9
629     2:51:41       Sean Cleary            Tucson               M35-39    43    M35    13:06.3
630     2:52:09       Julie Doka             Mesa                 F35-39    57    F37    13:08.5
631     2:52:21       Alec Meerschaert       Tucson               M01-19     7    M09    13:09.4
632     2:52:25       Jeff Bronaugh          Marana               M55-59    23    M58    13:09.7
633     2:52:28       Cynthia Pena           Honolulu             F45-49    42    F49    13:09.9
634     2:54:16       Josh Meerschaert       Tucson               M01-19     8    M11    13:18.2
635     2:54:25       Sarah Ducharme         Tucson               F40-44    56    F41    13:18.8
636     2:54:45       Heather Cook           Morenci              F30-34    56    F31    13:20.4
637     2:54:54       Jack Shafer            Corona Del Tucson    M60-64    17    M64    13:21.1
638     2:55:13       Diane Thomas           Tucson               F50-54    24    F54    11:05.1
639     2:55:28       Tracy Spalt            Tucson               F45-49    43    F48    13:23.7
640     2:55:33       Zeba Basu              Tucson               F40-44    57    F40    13:24.0
641     2:56:08       Carol Skoufis          Sahuarita            F35-39    58    F36    13:26.7
642     2:58:47       Michael Spotted Wolf   Tucson               M45-49    41    M45    13:38.8
643     2:59:20       Uyen Tran              Tempe                F20-24    18    F24    13:41.4
644     2:59:21       Marian Lockett         Tucson               F40-44    58    F41    13:41.5
645     2:59:39       Katie Hobbs            Phoenix              F40-44    59    F41    13:42.8
646     3:00:08       Danielle Lopez         Tucson               F30-34    57    F32    13:45.0
647     3:00:09       Andrea Abney           Tucson               F25-29    51    F27    13:45.1
648     3:00:10       Brian Abney            Tucson               M30-34    44    M34    13:45.2
649     3:00:40       Debbie Meyer           Sahuarita            F50-54    25    F54    13:47.5
650     3:01:04       Mary Murphy            Tucson               F65-69     4    F65    13:49.3
651     3:01:22       Yolanda Turner         Elgin                F50-54    26    F54    13:50.7
652     3:03:05       Kristin Michels        Marana               F45-49    44    F45    13:58.5
653     3:03:39       Fran Maiuri            Tucson               F55-59    13    F59    14:01.2
654     3:04:09       Adriana Camargo        Phoenix              F40-44    60    F40    14:03.5
655     3:04:10       Fernando Alvarado      Phoenix              M40-44    51    M44    14:03.5
656     3:04:12       Alma Arellano          Tucson               F40-44    61    F43    14:03.7
657     3:04:16       Tracey Jorgensen       Tucson               F45-49    45    F46    14:04.0
658     3:04:20       Lilah Williams         Tucson               F35-39    59    F35    14:04.3
659     3:04:20       Sarah Wolf             Tucson               F25-29    52    F27    14:04.3
660     3:05:55       Debbie Ingraham        Tucson               F55-59    14    F55    14:11.5
661     3:05:56       Michael Moynihan       Tucson               M55-59    24    M58    14:11.6
662     3:06:03       Doris Morris           Tucson               F60-64     4    F62    14:12.1
663     3:06:30       Annemarie Medina       Tucson               F50-54    27    F53    14:14.2
664     3:06:31       Laurita Lipsy          Tucson               F55-59    15    F58    14:14.3
665     3:08:28       Gates Stoner           Tucson               M35-39    44    M36    14:23.2
666     3:08:45       Jo Anne Kane           Tucson               F50-54    28    F53    14:24.5
667     3:09:05       Gina Macaluso          Tucson               F50-54    29    F50    14:26.0
668     3:09:43       Shirley Hester         Tucson               F65-69     5    F68    14:28.9
669     3:12:38       Wanda Gregory          Tucson               F60-64     5    F64    14:42.3
670     3:12:39       Teresa Gregory         Tucson               F45-49    46    F46    14:42.4
671     3:12:44       Robert Lipsy           Tucson               M55-59    25    M59    14:42.8
672     3:15:41       Teresa Miranda         Phoenix              F40-44    62    F42    14:56.3
673     3:15:42       Guillermo Camargo      Phoenix              M40-44    52    M40    14:56.3
674     3:16:06       Cheron Mayhall         Catalina             F65-69     6    F69

5k Results


TMC Get Moving 5k
Sunday, October 9th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME         NAME                    CITY            DIVISION DivPL AGE      PACE
1      16:07.9      Dustin Zimmerman       Tucson            M25-29    1   M27    05:11.5
2      18:35.5      Paula Morrison         Tucson            F35-39    1   F38    05:59.0
3      18:51.0      Nicholas Fleming       Tucson            M20-24    1   M22    06:04.0
4      19:38.3      Janet Holland          Tucson            F50-54    1   F52    06:19.2
5      19:42.7      Joshua Shoffner        Tucson            M35-39    1   M37    06:20.7
6      19:46.1      Bill Shaw              Tucson            M40-44    1   M40    06:21.8
7      20:14.0      Joseph Hanley          Tucson            M30-34    1   M33    06:30.8
8      20:15.2      Unknown Runner                                                06:31.1
9      20:33.9      Dennis Bonilla         Tucson            M50-54    1   M52    06:37.2
10     20:53.4      Ted Wolfe              Bend              M55-59    1   M59    06:43.4
11     21:12.4      Alex Hurtado           Tucson            M15-19    1   M16    06:49.5
12     21:13.1      Bill Cuculic           Tucson            M50-54    2   M51    06:49.8
13     21:21.2      Tim Spriggs            Tucson            M25-29    2   M28    06:52.4
14     21:46.6      Connor Pickett         Tucson            M01-14    1   M12    07:00.6
15     21:56.3      Philip Brown           Rio Rico          M35-39    2   M38    07:03.7
16     22:11.2      Sam Almy               Tucson            M25-29    3   M29    07:08.5
17     22:16.0      Michael Sandquist      Sahuarita         M35-39    3   M35    07:10.0
18     22:19.2      Steven  Huettner       Tucson            M50-54    3   M53    07:11.0
19     22:26.3      Benjamin Mollenhour    Altamonte Springs M25-29    4   M25    07:13.3
20     22:29.6      Nathan Hollander       Tucson            M20-24    2   M23    07:14.4
21     22:32.8      Rob Eyer               Tucson            M40-44    2   M40    07:15.4
22     22:35.4      Mike Kanute            Geneva            M45-49    1   M46    07:16.3
23     22:39.0      Chris Cotter           Tucson            M20-24    3   M22    07:17.4
24     22:44.1      Bob Davidek            Tucson            M55-59    2   M55    07:19.1
25     22:45.6      Brian Supowit          Tucson            M25-29    5   M29    07:19.6
26     23:13.3      Rory Manns             Yuma              M01-14    2   M14    07:28.5
27     23:20.7      Sean Clark             Tucson            M40-44    3   M40    07:30.8
28     23:31.7      Melissa Hartigan       Tucson            F30-34    1   F34    07:34.4
29     23:35.9      Brian Kuhn             Tucson            M25-29    6   M26    07:35.7
30     23:39.3      Yolanda Hundley        Phoenix           F25-29    1   F27    07:36.8
31     23:40.9      Patrick Dunlop         Tucson            M20-24    4   M24    07:37.4
32     23:43.8      Connie Yazzie          Tucson            F40-44    1   F43    07:38.3
33     23:45.6      Paul Parsons           Mentor            M30-34    2   M30    07:38.8
34     23:57.4      Daniel McDonald        Tucson            M50-54    4   M51    07:42.7
35     24:04.7      Nancy Smith            Telluride         F60-64    1   F61    07:45.0
36     24:08.6      Deanna Lewis           Tucson            F45-49    1   F49    07:46.3
37     24:15.0      Jim Cryts              Tucson            M40-44    4   M43    07:48.3
38     24:15.9      Barbara Carrapa        Tucson            F35-39    2   F38    07:48.6
39     24:16.8      Tayamarie Lopez        Tucson            F35-39    3   F35    07:48.9
40     24:18.7      Dean Richards          LancasterCA       M50-54    5   M54    07:49.5
41     24:19.5      Patrick Burns          Tucson            M30-34    3   M30    07:49.8
42     24:22.6      Homer Merriman         Tucson            M60-64    1   M61    07:50.8
43     24:23.4      Kristin Donovan        Tucson            F25-29    2   F25    07:51.0
44     24:26.8      Justin Manuel          Gu Achi           M30-34    4   M34    07:52.1
45     24:33.8      Laura Jensen           Tucson            F30-34    2   F30    07:54.4
46     24:45.8      Caryn Fraser           Tucson            F40-44    2   F41    07:58.2
47     24:48.3      Mike Schneider         Tucson            M35-39    4   M37    07:59.1
48     24:49.5      Melisa Clifton         Tucson            F20-24    1   F20    07:59.4
49     24:53.9      Joanie Rogucki         Green Valley      F55-59    1   F58    08:00.8
50     25:06.3      John Buttram           Tucson            M50-54    6   M54    08:04.8
51     25:09.9      Joni Thompson          Tucson            F35-39    4   F35    08:06.0
52     25:13.7      Kathi Hanley           Tucson            F60-64    2   F61    08:07.2
53     25:14.5      Jil Dunaway            Tucson            F30-34    3   F31    08:07.5
54     25:15.2      Scott Ayers            Fort Huachuca     M30-34    5   M32    08:07.7
55     25:15.9      David Morkert          Tucson            M50-54    7   M51    08:07.9
56     25:16.6      David Pierce           Tucson            M20-24    5   M23    08:08.2
57     25:17.7      Natalie Becker         Tucson            F20-24    2   F20    08:08.5
58     25:28.4      Siri Trumble           Tucson            F35-39    5   F35    08:12.0
59     25:29.5      Ranny Macarthur        Wolverine Lake    M65-69    1   M69    08:12.3
60     25:35.9      Earl Evans             Tucson            M65-69    2   M66    08:14.3
61     25:39.9      Nancy Fuller           Tucson            F60-64    3   F61    08:15.7
62     25:40.7      Joe Western            El Paso           M50-54    8   M53    08:15.9
63     25:42.2      Sarah Hernandez        Tucson            F20-24    3   F21    08:16.4
64     25:42.9      Daniel Sestelo         Tucson            M20-24    6   M23    08:16.6
65     25:48.7      Erica Solsten          Tucson            F25-29    3   F27    08:18.5
66     25:52.7      Cindy Dooling          Tucson            F55-59    2   F59    08:19.8
67     26:02.0      Kerri Metzker          Chandler          F25-29    4   F26    08:22.8
68     26:06.7      Rebecca Coultas        Tucson            F20-24    4   F24    08:24.3
69     26:10.0      Ryan Bloomfield        Tucson            M25-29    7   M27    08:25.3
70     26:15.9      Orlando Quiroga        Tucson            M20-24    7   M21    08:27.2
71     26:18.4      John Kovacik           Tucson            M55-59    3   M59    08:28.0
72     26:21.4      Tammy Bonner           Vail              F35-39    6   F37    08:29.0
73     26:22.1      Keith Duncan           Tucson            M35-39    5   M38    08:29.2
74     26:24.5      Donald Byrd            Tucson            M30-34    6   M32    08:30.0
75     26:28.7      Bob Marshall           Tucson            M55-59    4   M56    08:31.4
76     26:29.4      Stephanie Parsons      Tucson            F20-24    5   F22    08:31.6
77     26:42.9      Daniel Siqueiros       Tucson            M55-59    5   M57    08:35.9
78     26:43.7      Benjamin Gibson        Tucson            M25-29    8   M27    08:36.2
79     26:46.5      Angela Le              Tucson            F20-24    6   F20    08:37.1
80     26:48.3      Tony Whelan            Tucson            M45-49    2   M45    08:37.7
81     26:48.6      Carolyn Maloney        Tucson            F35-39    7   F35    08:37.8
82     26:49.2      Erin Morrison          Tucson            F20-24    7   F24    08:38.0
83     26:49.7      Lisa Kiser             Tucson            F45-49    2   F46    08:38.1
84     26:50.3      Mark Montoya           Sahuarita         M30-34    7   M31    08:38.3
85     26:51.9      Janet McCaskill        Tucson            F25-29    5   F28    08:38.8
86     26:54.1      Rhyann Bennett         Tucson            F15-19    1   F19    08:39.5
87     26:57.7      Robert Ramirez         Tucson            M50-54    9   M53    08:40.7
88     26:58.5      Jessica West           Tucson            F30-34    4   F33    08:40.9
89     26:59.2      Erin Asselta           Tucson            F20-24    8   F22    08:41.2
90     27:00.6      Humberto Astorga       Tucson            M50-54   10   M50    08:41.6
91     27:05.5      Liam Muldowny          Tucson            M01-14    3   M14    08:43.2
92     27:09.0      Jennifer Ahearn        Tucson            F45-49    3   F45    08:44.3
93     27:09.7      Mindy Butterworth      Tucson            F25-29    6   F26    08:44.5
94     27:10.4      Don Branaman           Tucson            M70-74    1   M73    08:44.8
95     27:12.9      Megan Kuhn             Vail              F20-24    9   F22    08:45.6
96     27:13.7      Victoria Dearman       Lexington         F30-34    5   F32    08:45.8
97     27:14.4      Rob Fallows            Peoria            M50-54   11   M53    08:46.1
98     27:18.2      Gina Nelson            Tucson            F35-39    8   F37    08:47.3
99     27:18.9      Laura Marshall         Tucson            F25-29    7   F27    08:47.5
100    27:23.0      Bill Hill              Green Valley      M65-69    3   M68    08:48.8
101    27:23.8      Nancy Lomas            Tucson            F25-29    8   F26    08:49.1
102    27:36.1      Johnny Rivera          Tucson            M75-79    1   M76    08:53.0
103    27:36.9      Rob Wisner             Tucson            M45-49    3   M45    08:53.3
104    27:40.6      Melissa Dojaquez       Tucson            F35-39    9   F35    08:54.5
105    27:47.0      Jennifer Hughes        Tucson            F25-29    9   F28    08:56.6
106    27:47.7      Curtis F'luegel        Tucson            M45-49    4   M46    08:56.8
107    27:48.5      Chad Amateau           Vail              M40-44    5   M41    08:57.0
108    27:49.2      Jason King             Vail              M30-34    8   M30    08:57.3
109    27:49.3      Chris Ruskay           Tucson            M40-44    6   M40    08:57.3
110    27:52.1      Don Ankley             Tucson            M70-74    2   M73    08:58.2
111    27:55.4      Sydney Pickett         Tucson            F01-14    1   F10    08:59.3
112    27:55.8      Daniel Gomez           Tucson            M35-39    6   M36    08:59.4
113    27:58.2      Asia Deck              Tucson            F35-39   10   F38    09:00.2
114    27:59.5      Nicole Williams        Tucson            F01-14    2   F10    09:00.6
115    28:00.3      Geary Miller           Tucson            M60-64    2   M61    09:00.8
116    28:01.2      Laura Valandry         Tucson            F50-54    2   F51    09:01.1
117    28:05.7      Nicole Pickett         Tucson            F40-44    3   F41    09:02.6
118    28:08.9      Pete Anderson          Tucson            M35-39    7   M35    09:03.6
119    28:09.9      Carl Grigel            Vail              M55-59    6   M55    09:03.9
120    28:13.6      Joe Cary               Huachuca City     M75-79    2   M79    09:05.1
121    28:18.0      Carissa Hernandez      Tucson            F35-39   11   F37    09:06.5
122    28:18.7      Annie Holub            Tucson            F30-34    6   F32    09:06.7
123    28:19.4      Stefanie Shutley       Tucson            F25-29   10   F25    09:07.0
124    28:21.8      Janet Shannon          Tucson            F50-54    3   F52    09:07.8
125    28:22.7      Kellie Hernandez       Tucson            F20-24   10   F21    09:08.1
126    28:28.0      Eileen Kanute          Tucson            F45-49    4   F46    09:09.8
127    28:32.4      Heidi Bidwell          Tucson            F50-54    4   F53    09:11.2
128    28:36.3      Rina Muldowney         Tucson            F40-44    4   F40    09:12.4
129    28:36.4      Christopher Mixon      Sierra Vista      M40-44    7   M43    09:12.4
130    28:37.2      Tina Ackerson-Mixon    Sierra Vista      F35-39   12   F39    09:12.7
131    28:38.8      Nicholas Prevenas      Tucson            M25-29    9   M29    09:13.2
132    28:55.2      David Bartmess         Oro Valley        M20-24    8   M24    09:18.5
133    29:01.8      Nikki Johnson          Vail              F25-29   11   F28    09:20.6
134    29:02.5      Ryan Hitchcock         Tucson            M30-34    9   M33    09:20.9
135    29:05.6      Jim Peller             Tucson            M70-74    3   M74    09:21.9
136    29:14.1      Jennifer Gogan         Aptos             F30-34    7   F32    09:24.6
137    29:25.7      Drew Brown             Vail              M50-54   12   M50    09:28.3
138    29:29.0      Nicole Rostron         Vail              F35-39   13   F36    09:29.4
139    29:31.8      Mark Lacy              Vail              M40-44    8   M43    09:30.3
140    29:32.6      Charlotte Bellflower   Tucson            F50-54    5   F51    09:30.5
141    29:33.9      Madeline Gradillas     Tucson            F30-34    8   F31    09:31.0
142    29:39.2      Enciso Alvaro          Tucson            M60-64    3   M64    09:32.7
143    29:42.3      Erica Kuhn             Tucson            F25-29   12   F28    09:33.7
144    29:43.9      Kristine Romero        Tucson            F55-59    3   F59    09:34.2
145    29:45.1      Sara Puchon            Tucson            F20-24   11   F24    09:34.6
146    29:49.2      Michael Weinand        Tucson            M20-24    9   M22    09:35.9
147    29:49.7      Kimberly Hunley        Tucson            F40-44    5   F43    09:36.1
148    29:53.5      Jeff Bergin            Tucson            M45-49    5   M49    09:37.3
149    29:54.3      Edith Brown            Tucson            F50-54    6   F54    09:37.5
150    29:55.9      Nora Nickerson         Green Valley      F60-64    4   F60    09:38.0
151    29:58.8      Danny Valenzuela       Tucson            M30-34   10   M32    09:39.0
152    30:03.0      Amy Hoeft              Tucson            F45-49    5   F47    09:40.3
153    30:03.9      Amanda Lucas           Tucson            F30-34    9   F33    09:40.6
154    30:07.2      Celisa Ramirez         Tucson            F20-24   12   F24    09:41.7
155    30:09.9      Sarah Orzel            Tucson            F20-24   13   F24    09:42.5
156    30:10.5      Jodi Sawicki Roberts   Tucson            F35-39   14   F37    09:42.7
157    30:11.2      Mark Roberts           Tucson            M35-39    8   M39    09:43.0
158    30:11.6      Keysha Webb            Tucson            F30-34   10   F31    09:43.1
159    30:12.1      Alison Geiger          Sahuarita         F30-34   11   F32    09:43.3
160    30:12.8      Virginia Daversa       Tucson            F60-64    5   F61    09:43.5
161    30:13.4      Taylor Hughes          Tucson            F01-14    3   F13    09:43.7
162    30:14.3      Meghan Heddings        Tucson            F30-34   12   F31    09:44.0
163    30:15.7      Neil Tolzman           Tucson            M35-39    9   M38    09:44.4
164    30:16.3      Todd Jarkovsky         Oro Valley        M45-49    6   M48    09:44.6
165    30:17.3      Unknown Runner                                                09:44.9
166    30:20.4      Lisa Jacobs            Tucson            F35-39   15   F38    09:45.9
167    30:21.1      Lee Dotson             Tucson            M35-39   10   M37    09:46.2
168    30:22.0      Deanna Story           Tucson            F20-24   14   F20    09:46.4
169    30:23.3      Trisha Haws            Phoenix           F30-34   13   F32    09:46.9
170    30:23.8      Elizabeth Lloyd        Tucson            F25-29   13   F29    09:47.0
171    30:23.9      Lily Ryan              Tucson            F15-19    2   F16
172    30:24.3      Toby Freebourn         Tucson            M40-44    9   M43    09:47.2
173    30:25.0      Henry Ryan             Tucson            M15-19    2   M15    09:47.4
174    30:29.8      Elias Holguin          Mesa              M45-49    7   M49    09:48.9
175    30:30.3      Marcy Leary            Tucson            F35-39   16   F36    09:49.1
176    30:30.9      Pamela Hector          Tucson            F35-39   17   F38    09:49.3
177    30:32.2      Melissa Weisphal       Tucson            F25-29   14   F29    09:49.7
178    30:37.0      Margo Colosimo         Tucson            F35-39   18   F38    09:51.3
179    30:39.8      Linette Langit         Tucson            F30-34   14   F34    09:52.2
180    30:40.5      Sean Antone            Tucson            M30-34   11   M30    09:52.4
181    30:41.5      Joy Mockbee            Tucson            F40-44    6   F41    09:52.7
182    30:42.3      Fred Hernandez         Tucson            M45-49    8   M45    09:53.0
183    30:43.0      Darlwin Langit         Tucson            M30-34   12   M34    09:53.2
184    30:43.7      Dany Barnette          Tucson            F45-49    6   F45    09:53.4
185    30:49.6      Chris  Siqueiros       Tucson            F55-59    4   F58    09:55.3
186    30:50.2      Unknown Runner                                                09:55.5
187    30:53.4      Rob Green              Tucson            M55-59    7   M55    09:56.6
188    30:54.3      Deidra Ingraham        Tucson            F30-34   15   F34    09:56.8
189    31:04.1      Andrew Bartmess        Oro Valley        M50-54   13   M51    10:00.0
190    31:09.0      Kelly Hawke            Tucson            F25-29   15   F27    10:01.6
191    31:12.2      Magdalena Barajas      Tucson            F25-29   16   F27    10:02.6
192    31:12.9      K.P. Emmerich          Tucson            F50-54    7   F52    10:02.8
193    31:23.0      Ellen Tober            Kalamazoo         F40-44    7   F40    10:06.1
194    31:23.8      Luke Pickett           Tucson            M01-14    4   M09    10:06.3
195    31:31.6      Heidi Roggensack       Tucson            F45-49    7   F48    10:08.9
196    31:32.3      Cassandra Meynard      Tucson            F40-44    8   F44    10:09.1
197    31:39.2      Jennifer Woodfill      Tucson            F25-29   17   F28    10:11.3
198    31:39.8      Terri Concolino        Vail              F45-49    8   F45    10:11.5
199    31:42.8      Dolores Addison        Tucson            F30-34   16   F32    10:12.5
200    31:46.1      Terri Gomez            Tucson            F60-64    6   F62    10:13.5
201    31:49.2      Natalie Braun          Gilbert           F30-34   17   F30    10:14.5
202    31:53.7      Amy Fowler             Tucson            F30-34   18   F32    10:16.0
203    32:02.1      Briana Ramirez         Tucson            F25-29   18   F26    10:18.7
204    32:06.2      Natalee Juarez         Tucson            F25-29   19   F26    10:20.0
205    32:06.9      Kendra Forgacs         Tucson            F25-29   20   F28    10:20.2
206    32:07.6      Courtney Price         Tucson            F20-24   15   F20    10:20.4
207    32:10.0      Roger Watson           Tucson            M70-74    4   M73    10:21.2
208    32:13.8      Patty Gadarian         Tucson            F60-64    7   F61    10:22.4
209    32:17.2      Heather Lamb           Tucson            F40-44    9   F43    10:23.5
210    32:28.7      Alfred Bracamonte      Tucson            M40-44   10   M41    10:27.2
211    32:36.0      Jolene Eggert          Sahuarita         F30-34   19   F34    10:29.6
212    32:42.2      Cecilia Urizar-Faught  Tucson            F30-34   20   F32    10:31.6
213    32:43.2      Kathy Belfiore         Phoenix           F40-44   10   F40    10:31.9
214    32:51.5      Jason Neild            Tucson            M35-39   11   M36    10:34.6
215    32:52.2      Holly Bidwell          Tucson            F25-29   21   F25    10:34.8
216    32:53.5      Ester Romero           Tucson            F45-49    9   F49    10:35.2
217    32:54.3      Unknown Runner                                                10:35.5
218    32:57.1      Mariya Varavva         Tucson            F30-34   21   F32    10:36.4
219    33:03.9      Rachel Babcock         Tucson            F30-34   22   F31    10:38.5
220    33:07.0      William Enos           Tucson            M30-34   13   M33    10:39.6
221    33:07.5      Daisha Enos            Tucson            F30-34   23   F32    10:39.7
222    33:10.7      Paul Perry             Tucson            M30-34   14   M31    10:40.8
223    33:11.8      Jennifer Short         Tucson            F25-29   22   F27    10:41.1
224    33:15.6      Molly Medina           Tucson            F25-29   23   F27    10:42.3
225    33:19.1      Elizabeth Fallon       Tucson            F30-34   24   F30    10:43.5
226    33:24.7      Ann Moynihan           Tucson            F55-59    5   F59    10:45.2
227    33:27.8      Ann Macarthur          Wolverine Lake    F65-69    1   F69    10:46.2
228    33:30.4      Michael Jacobs         Tucson            M01-14    5   M10    10:47.1
229    33:46.5      Daniel Hernandez       Tucson            M40-44   11   M42    10:52.3
230    33:47.2      Claudia Testa          Tucson            F35-39   19   F36    10:52.5
231    33:51.9      Marilynn Sando         Tucson            F45-49   10   F49    10:54.0
232    33:52.5      Jody Montoya           Tucson            F45-49   11   F47    10:54.2
233    33:53.1      Carmen Nelson          Tucson            F55-59    6   F55    10:54.4
234    33:53.9      Teryn Dal Bello        Tucson            M35-39   12   M38    10:54.7
235    33:55.5      Bryna Koch             Tucson            F30-34   25   F31    10:55.2
236    33:59.5      Dianne Ryan            Tucson            F55-59    7   F58    10:56.4
237    34:01.3      Jessie De Loera        Tucson            F35-39   20   F38    10:57.0
238    34:02.1      Maeve Shaunessy        Tucson            F25-29   24   F25    10:57.3
239    34:03.4      Victor Jacobs          Tucson            M01-14    6   M08    10:57.7
240    34:19.0      Kimmarie Moreno        Tucson            F35-39   21   F38    11:02.7
241    34:19.7      Sherry Rogers          Tucson            F50-54    8   F53    11:03.0
242    34:34.6      Alan Federson          Oro Valley        M65-69    4   M69    11:07.7
243    34:35.2      Greg Gadarian          Tucson            M60-64    4   M62    11:07.9
244    34:36.2      Melissa Ruskay         Tucson            F35-39   22   F36    11:08.3
245    34:36.2      Robin Jones            Tucson            F45-49   12   F47    11:08.3
246    34:36.2      Nicole Palacios        Tucson            F25-29   25   F25    11:08.3
247    34:39.5      Evamarie King          Vail              F25-29   26   F29    11:09.3
248    34:52.2      Geena Kading           Tucson            F01-14    4   F12    11:13.4
249    34:57.6      Sue Bingham            Tucson              F?           F     11:15.1
250    34:58.0      Lindsay Knutson        Tucson            F30-34   26   F31    11:15.3
251    34:58.4      Jessica Pena           Tucson            F25-29   27   F28    11:15.4
252    35:02.4      Dianne Contreras       Tucson            F50-54    9   F54    11:16.7
253    35:02.4      Yana Krone             Tucson            F45-49   13   F45    11:16.7
254    35:06.3      Tyler Mcmurrich        Tucson            F01-14    5   F10    11:17.9
255    35:06.4      Katie McMurrich        Tucson            F35-39   23   F35    11:17.9
256    35:06.8      Sherilyn Sherwood      Tucson            F30-34   27   F33    11:18.1
257    35:09.5      Angela Lagneaux        Fredericksburg    F40-44   11   F41    11:19.0
258    35:09.9      Keri Phillips          Tucson            F20-24   16   F24    11:19.1
259    35:18.0      Julie Basil            Sahuarita         F25-29   28   F28    11:21.7
260    36:10.7      Joanne Gouldin         Tucson            F55-59    8   F58    11:38.7
261    36:14.5      Stacy Bell             Vail              F40-44   12   F41    11:39.9
262    36:14.7      Charles Romero         Tucson            M30-34   15   M32    11:40.0
263    36:15.0      Margaret Sanchez       Tucson            F45-49   14   F49    11:40.1
264    36:23.7      Cheryl Corsi           Tucson            F50-54   10   F50    11:42.9
265    36:38.9      Frank Daversa          Tucson            M60-64    5   M63    11:47.8
266    36:45.5      Jennifer Cox           Tucson            F25-29   29   F26    11:49.9
267    36:58.7      Judy Jarkovsky         Oro Valley        F45-49   15   F48    11:54.1
268    37:02.1      Marianne Martin        Tucson            F55-59    9   F57    11:55.2
269    37:06.7      Erin Gibson            Tucson            F25-29   30   F27    11:56.7
270    37:12.8      Holly Leffler          Tucson            F30-34   28   F34    11:58.7
271    37:16.1      Jeanette Blaine        Tucson            F35-39   24   F35    11:59.7
272    37:17.9      Arlene Stamp           Tucson            F45-49   16   F45    12:00.3
273    37:33.8      Michelle Gastrock      Tucson            F35-39   24   F37    12:05.4
274    37:35.5      Jason Gastrock         Tucson            M35-39   13   M37    12:06.0
275    37:45.0      Georgia Ehlers         Tucson            F60-64    8   F63    12:09.0
276    37:47.1      Mike Trueba            Tucson            M55-59    8   M58    12:09.7
277    37:55.2      Roxane Juarez          Tucson            F30-34   29   F31    12:12.3
278    37:56.6      Allison Dushane        Tucson            F30-34   30   F33    12:12.8
279    38:05.2      Autumn Ball            Tucson            F30-34   31   F32    12:15.5
280    38:12.7      Cecilia Adams          Tucson            F50-54   11   F52    12:17.9
281    38:20.2      Sabrina Diaz           Sahuarita         F35-39   25   F36    12:20.4
282    38:31.3      Anita Velasco          Tucson            F55-59   10   F58    12:23.9
283    38:32.4      Richard Velasco        Tucson            M60-64    6   M64    12:24.3
284    38:56.1      Joyce Minks            Oro Valley        F65-69    2   F69    12:31.9
285    39:05.8      Norma Trujillo         Tucson            F55-59   11   F56    12:35.0
286    39:09.7      Sarah Berto            Tucson            F25-29   31   F28    12:36.3
287    39:12.7      Lupita Borunda         Vail              F50-54   12   F53    12:37.3
288    39:16.7      Ashley Woodward        Tucson            F25-29   32   F27    12:38.6
289    39:24.4      Lisa Powers            Tucson            F30-34   32   F34    12:41.0
290    39:27.2      Kristen Hershberger    Tucson            F45-49   17   F45    12:41.9
291    39:32.5      Michelle Lawrence      Tucson            F25-29   33   F27    12:43.6
292    39:47.0      Mindi Mcwherter        Casa Grande       F35-39   26   F35    12:48.3
293    39:56.6      Michelle Voight TolzmanTucson            F40-44   13   F44    12:51.4
294    40:28.3      Marcelina Villanueva   Tucson            F15-19    3   F17    13:01.6
295    40:29.9      Julia Strange          Tucson            F45-49   18   F45    13:02.1
296    40:34.0      Diana Cortes           Rio Rico          F20-24   17   F24    13:03.4
297    40:54.8      Jan Jefferson          Tucson            F65-69    3   F65    13:10.1
298    40:55.4      Wendy Adkisson         Tucson            F45-49   19   F49    13:10.3
299    40:57.6      Angela Dal Bello       Tucson            F35-39   27   F38    13:11.0
300    36:19.7      Stephanie Jarvis       Tucson            F35-39   28   F39    11:41.6
301    41:01.8      Erica Reiner           Tucson            F20-24   18   F22    13:12.4
302    41:01.8      Misty Lacy             Tucson            F35-39   29   F37    13:12.4
303    41:10.8      Rosine Marschke        Tucson            F35-39   30   F38    13:15.3
304    41:12.9      Myra Lijek             Tucson            F30-34   33   F34    13:15.9
305    41:18.6      Elizabeth Nelson       Tucson            F25-29   34   F28    13:17.8
306    41:20.2      Tina Robinson          Tucson            F30-34   34   F32    13:18.3
307    41:29.1      Alice Morkert          Tucson            F50-54   13   F52    13:21.2
308    41:41.6      Garett Chun            Elgin             M55-59    9   M57    13:25.2
309    41:42.9      Randall Chun           Oro Valley        M50-54   14   M51    13:25.6
310    41:47.3      Tracee Kacer           Phoenix           F30-34   35   F31    13:27.0
311    41:47.8      Brenda Lowery          Tucson            F25-29   35   F27    13:27.2
312    41:48.2      Jessie Paul            Tucson            F01-14    6   F14    13:27.3
313    41:48.6      Donna Maynard          Tucson            F45-49   20   F45    13:27.4
314    41:53.2      Diana Morabito         Tucson            F45-49   21   F45    13:28.9
315    41:56.8      Andrew Floyd           Tucson            M25-29   10   M29    13:30.1
316    41:59.6      David Paul             Portland          M50-54   15   M54    13:31.0
317    42:03.6      Rosalie Isom           Edwards           F65-69    4   F66    13:32.3
318    42:08.7      Laurie Testa           Marana            F35-39   31   F36    13:33.9
319    42:11.7      Eric Willard           Tucson            M25-29   11   M27    13:34.9
320    42:16.7      Jennifer Psillas       Tucson            F40-44   14   F42    13:36.5
321    42:21.1      Lynne Macneil          Tucson            F55-59   12   F58    13:37.9
322    42:22.0      Deb Kortyna            Tucson            F55-59   13   F59    13:38.2
323    42:25.3      Elsa Jacobs            Tucson            F35-39   32   F35    13:39.2
324    42:28.9      Sarah Herr             Tucson            F40-44   15   F41    13:40.4
325    42:41.5      Abby Zollinger         Tucson            F30-34   36   F31    13:44.5
326    42:48.1      Terri Ahlf             Tucson            F55-59   14   F55    13:46.6
327    42:50.2      M. O'Donnell           Tucson            F35-39   33   F35    13:47.3
328    43:25.6      Joni Jones             Tucson            F55-59   15   F57    13:58.7
329    43:27.3      Zoe Krone              Tucson            F01-14    7   F09    13:59.2
330    43:27.5      Russ Krune             Tucson            M45-49    9   M47    13:59.3
331    43:29.4      Debra Jacobs           Tucson            F50-54   14   F52    13:59.9
332    43:29.9      Jim Jacobs             Tucson            M55-59   10   M55    14:00.0
333    43:56.9      Beth Hopkirk           Tucson            F60-64    9   F62    14:08.7
334    43:59.3      Cindy Nowocin          Tucson            F55-59   16   F55    14:09.5
335    44:03.4      Celeste O'Brien        Tucson            F45-49   22   F49    14:10.8
336    44:14.4      Steven Liss            Tucson            M50-54   16   M52    14:14.4
337    44:35.4      Paul Deisler           Rio Rico          M35-39   14   M36    14:21.1
338    44:54.2      Wendy Dosch            Tucson            F25-29   36   F25    14:27.2
339    45:02.9      Patricia O'Callaghan   Tucson            F50-54   15   F52    14:30.0
340    45:05.0      Regina Rhine           Tucson            F50-54   16   F52    14:30.7
341    45:42.8      Beverley Smith         Vail              F45-49   23   F49    14:42.8
342    45:43.6      Francine Payne         Tucson            F45-49   24   F46    14:43.1
343    45:55.5      Norman Koenneker       Tucson            M45-49   10   M49    14:46.9
344    45:57.9      Patricia Ayala         Tucson            F30-34   37   F32    14:47.7
345    45:58.0      Patricia Maes          Tucson            F45-49   25   F48    14:47.8
346    46:09.4      Sue Smith              Tucson            F70-74    1   F71    14:51.4
347    46:14.3      Delwin Kruschke        Sierra Vista      M75-79    3   M78    14:53.0
348    46:15.0      Kim Abraham            Tucson            F35-39   34   F38    14:53.5
349    46:15.3      Jessy Darden           Tucson            F55-59   17   F58    14:53.6
350    46:18.6      Elvira Burruel         Tucson            F45-49   26   F48    14:54.3
351    46:47.1      Margo Parker           Tucson            F60-64   10   F60    15:03.5
352    46:49.1      TL Ratts               Sierra Vista      F35-39   35   F38    15:04.2
353    46:57.5      Celeste Mills          Tucson            F35-39   36   F37    15:06.9
354    48:11.7      Rebecca Townsend       Sahuarita         F45-49   27   F46    15:30.8
355    48:13.3      Robert Townsend        Sahuarita         M40-44   12   M43    15:31.3
356    48:28.6      Brenda Ramos           Rio Rico          F20-24   19   F21    15:36.2
357    48:32.3      Mary Klaehn            Tucson            F45-49   28   F48    15:37.4
358    48:49.7      Lori Maurer            Tucson            F50-54   17   F50    15:43.0
359    49:03.2      C Avery                Tucson            F50-54   18   F53    15:47.3
360    49:04.5      Cassandra Supowit      Tucson            F25-29   37   F29    15:47.7
361    49:06.6      Joseph Bermudez        Tucson            M45-49   11   M49    15:48.4
362    49:21.7      Kathaleen Olander      Tucson            F60-64   11   F60    15:53.3
363    49:34.2      Leondra Price          Tucson            F60-64   12   F61    15:57.3
364    49:36.2      Leticia Bermudez       Tucson            F50-54   19   F50    15:57.9
365    49:41.2      Michelle Crowl         Tucson            F45-49   29   F49    15:59.6
366    49:43.3      Shari Olsen            Tucson            F35-39   37   F39    16:00.2
367    50:22.4      Carol Orzel            Tucson            F55-59   18   F55    16:12.8
368    51:43.2      Unknown Runner                                                16:38.8
369    51:43.7      Unknown Runner                                                16:39.0
370    51:44.2      Georgina Valdez        Tucson            F30-34   38   F32    16:39.1
371    51:48.4      Patricia Luna          Tucson              F?           F     16:40.5
372    51:50.1      Mirna Huerta           Tucson            F50-54   20   F50    16:41.0
373    52:07.3      Rachel Bustamante      Tucson              F?           F     16:46.6
374    52:09.2      Kristi Pesquiera       Tucson            F45-49   30   F45    16:47.2
375    52:23.7      Judy Janson            Glendale          F65-69    5   F66    16:51.8
376    52:24.5      Sharon Mcconnell       Scottsdale        F65-69    6   F69    16:52.1
377    52:26.2      Kathryn Mance          Phoenix           F60-64   13   F61    16:52.7
378    52:52.8      Fred Kuhn              Vail              M55-59   11   M57    17:01.2
379    52:55.3      Elizabeth Kuhn         Vail              F55-59   19   F57    17:02.0
380    53:00.1      Loretta Brown          Tucson            F60-64   14   F61    17:03.6
381    53:05.9      Heather Fuller         Tucson            F35-39   38   F35    17:05.5
382    53:31.0      Unknown Runner                                                17:13.5
383    53:56.9      Nathan Johnson         Tucson            M30-34   16   M30    17:21.9
384    55:04.1      Cindy Miller           Tucson            F55-59   20   F56    17:43.5
385    55:06.8      Carolyn Villanueva     Tucson            F50-54   21   F50    17:44.4
386    55:47.8      Debbie Ramirez         Tucson            F50-54   22   F54    17:57.6
387    55:49.7      Mandy Armenta          Tucson            F35-39   39   F36    17:58.2
388    56:00.4      Edella Schlager        Tucson            F50-54   23   F51    18:01.6
389    56:04.0      Carolyn Schlager       Tucson            F50-54   24   F54    18:02.8
390    56:46.0      Rebecca Shoop          Vail              F30-34   39   F32    18:16.3
391    59:26.2      Drew Cook              Oro Valley        M01-14    7   M10    19:07.9
392    59:26.6      Unknown Runner                                                19:08.0
393    59:26.9      Jacob Dennis           Tucson            M01-14    8    M9    19:08.1
394    59:57.1      Pat Schuman            Tucson            F45-49   31   F49    19:17.8
395    1:00:01      Patricia Dostalek      Tucson            F60-64   15   F63    19:19.0
396    1:00:03      Claudia Gary           Tucson            F65-69    7   F69    19:19.8
397    1:00:09      Eugene Hall            Tucson              M?           M     19:21.5
398    1:00:12      Kathryn Powell         Tucson            F25-29   38   F27    19:22.5
399    1:00:14      Pat Hall               Tucson            F55-59   21   F59    19:23.3
400    1:00:20      Isabella Dennis        Oro Valley        F01-14    8   F07    19:25.1
401    1:00:24      Julie Cook             Oro Valley        F40-44   16   F40    19:26.3
402    1:02:04      Gabrielle Manns        Yuma              F15-19    4   F18    19:58.7
403    1:02:08      Andres Mcmillon        Tucson            M25-29   12   M26    19:59.8
404    1:07:11      Garrett Falkenstine    Tucson            M01-14    9   M11    21:37.5
405    1:07:46      David Schneider        Tucson            M60-64    7   M62    21:48.8

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners