Results / TMC Get Moving Tucson Halloween Weekend Events / 2010 Results

Saturday, October 9, 2010

Thank you for coming out to the event!  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Due to a course error, the 5k run/walk distance was actually 2.91 Miles.  We apologize for the mistake.


Jump to: 10 Mile Results   |   5k Results

10 Mile Results


Tucson Medical Center Get Moving Tucson 10 Miler
Saturday, October 9th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME          NAME                      CITY           DIVISION  DivPL  AGE    PACE
1        50:02.5       Craig Curley             Tucson           M20-24     1    M22   05:00.2
2        53:24.5       Ian Johnson              Tucson           M25-29     1    M29   05:20.5
3        54:33.3       Craig Dye                Tucson           M25-29     2    M25   05:27.3
4        54:52.0       James Miles              Tucson           M25-29     3    M25   05:29.2
5        56:13.8       Shaun Haley              Tucson           M40-44     1    M41   05:37.4
6        56:41.6       Stephen Schaefer         Oro Valley       M01-19     1    M19   05:40.2
7        58:20.8       Allan Phillips           Tucson           M30-34     1    M31   05:50.1
8        58:30.2       Shane Carr               Tucson           M35-39     1    M37   05:51.0
9        59:24.0       Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson           M25-29     4    M26   05:56.4
10       1:00:05       Bob Schnell              Tucson           M35-39     2    M39   06:00.5
11       1:00:07       Michael Walter           Tucson           M40-44     2    M44   06:00.7
12       1:00:09       Lucas Tyler              Tucson           M25-29     5    M29   06:00.9
13       1:00:59       Gina Slaby               Tucson           F25-29     1    F29   06:05.9
14       1:01:36       Nico Montanez            Tucson           M01-19     2    M17   06:09.6
15       1:01:46       Todd Hansberry           Tucson           M40-44     3    M41   06:10.6
16       1:02:30       Kyle Butler              Fort Huachuca    M20-24     2    M22   06:15.0
17       1:02:48       Bobby Mirzaie            Tucson           M30-34     2    M32   06:16.8
18       1:02:52       Toby Freebourn           Tucson           M40-44     4    M42   06:17.2
19       1:03:06       Ramon Billy              Tucson           M35-39     3    M37   06:18.6
20       1:03:15       Sion Lupowitz            Tucson           M30-34     3    M30   06:19.5
21       1:03:16       Daniel Hazelton          Sierra Vista     M30-34     4    M31   06:19.6
22       1:03:41       Marvin Makus             Tucson           M50-54     1    M50   06:22.1
23       1:04:10       Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson           F35-39     1    F37   06:25.0
24       1:05:12       David Mcevoy             Tucson           M50-54     2    M53   06:31.2
25       1:05:20       Matt Penn                Tucson           M45-49     1    M45   06:32.0
26       1:05:34       Charles Ware             Tucson           M25-29     6    M25   06:33.4
27       1:05:49       Joel Stamp               Tucson           M50-54     3    M50   06:34.9
28       1:05:55       Tim Lamartina            Tucson           M55-59     1    M57   06:35.5
29       1:05:57       Bob Broyles              Tucson           M40-44     5    M42   06:35.7
30       1:06:08       Marcos Esparza Jr.       Tucson           M01-19     3    M18   06:36.8
31       1:07:12       Lisa Ribes               Tucson           F30-34     1    F31   06:43.2
32       1:07:26       Daniel Aros              Marana           M25-29     7    M28   06:44.6
33       1:07:37       Stephen Kobourov         Tucson           M35-39     4    M39   06:45.7
34       1:07:51       Andy Roth                Tucson           M40-44     6    M42   06:47.1
35       1:08:06       Jesus Jimenez            Tucson           M30-34     5    M34   06:48.6
36       1:08:13       John Mclean              Tucson           M50-54     4    M54   06:49.3
37       1:08:28       Ruben Ochoa              Tucson           M30-34     6    M34   06:50.8
38       1:08:35       Roger Barrett            Tucson           M45-49     2    M49   06:51.5
39       1:08:38       Steve Outridge           Tucson           M40-44     7    M41   06:51.8
40       1:09:19       Janet Holland            Tucson           F50-54     1    F51   06:55.9
41       1:09:30       Robert Norwood           Tucson           M45-49     3    M48   06:57.0
42       1:09:57       John Sabatine            Tucson           M35-39     5    M37   06:59.7
43       1:10:10       Chris Schmidt            Tucson           M20-24     3    M21   07:01.0
44       1:10:12       Aaron Boothe             Red Rock         M30-34     7    M33   07:01.2
45       1:10:16       Tim Roward               Tucson           M45-49     4    M49   07:01.6
46       1:10:29       Merry Dearmon            Tucson           F55-59     1    F55   07:02.9
47       1:10:45       Tim Leo                  Tucson           M45-49     5    M49   07:04.5
48       1:10:49       Martin Pena              Tucson           M45-49     6    M48   07:04.9
49       1:10:51       Richard Senti            Tucson           M60-64     1    M63   07:05.1
50       1:10:59       Travis Warner            Tucson           M30-34     8    M33   07:05.9
51       1:11:01       Michelle Hawk            Tucson           F40-44     1    F42   07:06.1
52       1:11:20       Christopher Collins      Sierra Vista     M30-34     9    M34   07:08.0
53       1:11:25       Mike O'Callaghan         Camp Verde       M55-59     2    M57   07:08.5
54       1:11:47       Tom Walsh                Tucson           M01-19     4    M17   07:10.7
55       1:11:48       Robert Chorost           Tucson           M01-19     5    M18   07:10.8
56       1:12:01       Jason Tackett            Tucson           M30-34     10   M32   07:12.1
57       1:12:02       Luis Carrion             Tucson           M45-49     7    M45   07:12.2
58       1:12:22       Lynn Stalker             Tucson           M55-59     3    M55   07:14.2
59       1:12:33       Tejal Parikh             Tucson           F45-49     1    F46   07:15.2
60       1:12:44       Luis Leal                Tucson           M40-44     8    M43   07:16.4
61       1:12:48       Tom Gormley              Tucson           M40-44     9    M40   07:16.8
62       1:12:52       Christopher Mccarver     Sierra Vista     M25-29     8    M29   07:17.2
63       1:13:04       Jamie Little             Tucson           F30-34     2    F32   07:18.4
64       1:13:09       Susan Ahrens             Tucson           F50-54     2    F52   07:18.9
65       1:13:43       Gregory Welch            Tucson           M50-54     5    M53   07:22.3
66       1:14:02       Steve Felde              Tucson           M55-59     4    M55   07:24.2
67       1:14:03       David Karasiewicz        Avon             M45-49     8    M48   07:24.3
68       1:14:23       James Mills              Tucson           M40-44     10   M41   07:26.3
69       1:14:48       Kevin Carstensen         Tucson           M20-24     4    M23   07:28.8
70       1:14:52       John Otto                Tucson           M40-44     11   M41   07:29.2
71       1:14:53       Paul Emmert              Tucson           M50-54     6    M52   07:29.3
72       1:14:55       Buddy Martin             Tucson           M50-54     7    M54   07:29.5
73       1:14:57       Alicia Hauweghen         san manuel       F25-29     2    F25   07:29.7
74       1:14:59       Marjanne Schnarr         Tucson           F30-34     3    F33   07:29.9
75       1:15:01       Keith Schlottman         Tucson           M45-49     9    M46   07:30.1
76       1:15:12       James Hudson             Tucson           M65-69     1    M65   07:31.2
77       1:15:14       Jeff Hursh               Tucson           M40-44     12   M40   07:31.4
78       1:15:37       Krista Germeroth         Tucson           F25-29     3    F25   07:33.7
79       1:15:44       Patrick Lopez            Tucson           M01-19     6    M15   07:34.4
80       1:16:00       Carissa Sipp             Tucson           F30-34     4    F33   07:36.0
81       1:16:01       Joy Wilcox               Tucson           F30-34     5    F34   07:36.1
82       1:16:32       Ernesto Chavez           Tucson           M20-24     5    M24   07:39.2
83       1:16:34       Mary Timmerman-Parker    Tucson           F35-39     2    F38   07:39.4
84       1:16:37       Carlos Calle             Tucson           M20-24     6    M20   07:39.7
85       1:16:39       Andrew Sterling          Tucson           M35-39     6    M37   07:39.9
86       1:16:41       Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck       Tucson           F35-39     3    F35   07:40.1
87       1:16:46       Steve Hughes             Tucson           M55-59     5    M56   07:40.6
88       1:16:49       Chris Malone             Tucson           M35-39     7    M38   07:41.0
89       1:16:53       Corey Gantz              Tucson           M30-34     11   M33   07:41.3
90       1:16:54       Michael Helfand          Tucson           M35-39     8    M38   07:41.4
91       1:16:57       Joan D'Alonzo            Tucson           F50-54     3    F51   07:41.7
92       1:17:07       Michael Erickson         Tucson           M50-54     8    M50   07:42.7
93       1:17:10       Jesuse Omar Cruz-Torres  Tucson           M25-29     9    M29   07:43.0
94       1:17:23       Thomas Walsh             Tucson           M25-29     10   M28   07:44.3
95       1:17:27       John Palacio             Tucson           M40-44     13   M42   07:44.7
96       1:17:30       Robert Gagliardo         Tucson           M55-59     6    M59   07:45.0
97       1:17:40       Norris Taylor            Tucson           M65-69     2    M68   07:46.0
98       1:17:41       Anthony Pagel            Tucson           M25-29     11   M25   07:46.1
99       1:17:42       Caroline Gardiner        Tucson           F50-54     4    F51   07:46.2
100      1:17:52       J.J. Green               Tucson           M55-59     7    M59   07:47.2
101      1:17:54       Paul Robillia            Tucson           M70-99     1    M73   07:47.4
102      1:17:59       Keith Elkins             Tucson           M25-29     12   M26   07:47.9
103      1:18:05       Dari Duval               Tucson           F25-29     4    F26   07:48.5
104      1:18:13       Diane Harper             Tucson           F50-54     5    F52   07:49.3
105      1:18:14       Steven Keane             Cedar Rapids     M50-54     9    M50   07:49.4
106      1:18:31       Mike Laetsch             Tucson           M25-29     13   M27   07:51.1
107      1:18:39       Joe Hanley               Tucson           M30-34     12   M32   07:51.9
108      1:19:03       Aaron Beyerlein          Tucson           M30-34     13   M34   07:54.3
109      1:19:06       Jennifer Hardy           Tucson           F35-39     4    F37   07:54.6
110      1:19:11       Melanie Rael             Sahuarita        F35-39     5    F36   07:55.1
111      1:19:14       Chuck Kamb               Tucson           M50-54     10   M51   07:55.4
112      1:19:26       Alison Meadow            Tucson           F35-39     6    F37   07:56.6
113      1:19:30       Roger Shanley            Tucson           M55-59     8    M58   07:57.0
114      1:19:31       Brian Kennedy            Tucson           M40-44     14   M40   07:57.1
115      1:19:37       Boone Unrast             Tucson           M45-49     10   M46   07:57.7
116      1:19:40       Joseph Hubert            Vail             M40-44     15   M44   07:58.0
117      1:19:45       Zach Alderete            Tucson           M01-19     7    M14   07:58.5
118      1:19:45       Sonya Spolsky            Tucson           F30-34     6    F34   07:58.5
119      1:19:49       Gary Kraft               Tucson           M40-44     16   M44   07:58.9
120      1:19:53       Dennis Bonilla           Tucson           M50-54     11   M51   07:59.3
121      1:19:56       Brian Cass               Tucson           M25-29     14   M29   07:59.6
122      1:19:58       Steve Huettner           Tucson           M50-54     12   M52   07:59.8
123      1:19:59       Gawain Douglas           Tucson           M40-44     17   M40   07:59.9
124      1:20:02       Timothy Villaran         Tucson           M25-29     15   M29   08:00.2
125      1:20:13       Ted Wallach              Tucson           M30-34     14   M32   08:01.3
126      1:20:22       Richard Kutzner          Casa Grande      M65-69     3    M67   08:02.2
127      1:20:31       David Gardner            Tucson           M45-49     11   M48   08:03.1
128      1:20:37       John Mackinnon           Bisbee           M60-64     2    M60   08:03.7
129      1:20:47       Ron Haven                Tucson           M50-54     13   M53   08:04.7
130      1:21:07       Jennie Hall              Tucson           F30-34     7    F31   08:06.7
131      1:21:18       Bruce Hopkirk            Tucson           M55-59     9    M57   08:07.8
132      1:21:34       Connie Yazzi             Tucson           F40-44     2    F42   08:09.4
133      1:21:37       Marcos Esparza Sr.       Tucson           M45-49     12   M47   08:09.7
134      1:21:38       Eric Morrison            Tucson           M45-49     13   M47   08:09.8
135      1:21:40       Robin Gerard             Tucson           F50-54     6    F52   08:10.0
136      1:21:43       Leanne Titus             Tucson           F35-39     7    F35   08:10.3
137      1:21:55       Lee Byerle               Tucson           M35-39     9    M39   08:11.5
138      1:21:59       Cindy Schnell            Tucson           F40-44     3    F40   08:11.9
139      1:22:00       Ed Berkeley              Tucson           M60-64     3    M60   08:12.0
140      1:22:13       Andrew Vasko             Tucson           M30-34     15   M34   08:13.3
141      1:22:36       Becky Fajardo            Tucson           F35-39     8    F38   08:15.6
142      1:22:48       James Liston             Benson           M45-49     14   M47   08:16.8
143      1:22:54       Charles Hoke             Tucson           M30-34     16   M33   08:17.4
144      1:23:11       Anita Mann               Sierra Vista     F25-29     5    F29   08:19.1
145      1:23:24       Barb Rogers              Tucson           F45-49     2    F46   08:20.4
146      1:23:28       Patrick Dunlop           Tucson           M20-24     7    M23   08:20.8
147      1:23:44       Laura Swenson            Tucson           F35-39     9    F38   08:22.4
148      1:23:46       Fran Katz                Tucson           F45-49     3    F49   08:22.6
149      1:23:54       Estuardo Miranda         Tucson           M40-44     18   M41   08:23.4
150      1:24:07       David Soto               Tucson           M20-24     8    M22   08:24.7
151      1:24:22       Barb Dolan               Tucson           F30-34     8    F32   08:26.2
152      1:24:26       Richard Petronella       Tucson           M55-59     10   M56   08:26.6
153      1:24:28       Guy Mcarthur             Tucson           M35-39     10   M39   08:26.8
154      1:24:37       Laura Clark              Tucson           F25-29     6    F28   08:27.7
155      1:24:38       Rebecca Gomez            Vail             F45-49     4    F49   08:27.8
156      1:24:48       Barry Spencer            Tucson           M45-49     15   M48   08:28.8
157      1:24:50       Cheryl Carter            Tucson           F40-44     4    F41   08:29.0
158      1:25:00       Albert Otero             Tucson           M40-44     19   M42   08:30.0
159      1:25:14       Elizabeth Kline          Tucson           F35-39     10   F37   08:31.4
160      1:25:20       Hemant Damle             Tucson           M40-44     20   M42   08:32.0
161      1:25:30       Chris Rogers             Tucson           M30-34     17   M30   08:33.0
162      1:25:51       Melissa Hartigan         Tucson           F30-34     9    F33   08:35.1
163      1:26:04       Rob Curtis               Tucson           M30-34     18   M34   08:36.4
164      1:26:06       Bob Shapiro              Tucson           M60-64     4    M63   08:36.6
165      1:26:11       Prithi Avanavadi         Tucson           F25-29     7    F28   08:37.1
166      1:26:17       Patrick Campbell         Tucson           M30-34     19   M33   08:37.7
167      1:26:26       Julie Stark              Oro Valley       F40-44     5    F44   08:38.6
168      1:26:27       Scott Klair              Tucson           M50-54     14   M50   08:38.7
169      1:26:35       Josh Cohen               Tucson           M20-24     9    M23   08:39.5
170      1:26:36       Melissa Benton           Tucson           F25-29     8    F25   08:39.6
171      1:26:40       Jane Kattapong           Tucson           F45-49     5    F49   08:40.0
172      1:26:56       Joe Faulk                Tucson           M45-49     16   M47   08:41.6
173      1:27:02       Paul Rosado              Tucson           M55-59     11   M55   08:42.2
174      1:27:15       Katie Beals              Tucson           F20-24     1    F24   08:43.5
175      1:27:28       Marc Friedenbach         Tucson           M40-44     21   M41   08:44.8
176      1:27:38       Holly Justice            Tucson           F30-34     10   F32   08:45.8
177      1:27:41       Martha Castillon         Tucson           F40-44     6    F41   08:46.1
178      1:27:52       Kevin Smith              Tucson           M25-29     16   M26   08:47.2
179      1:27:57       Bob Marshall             Tucson           M55-59     12   M55   08:47.7
180      1:28:04       Matt Frantz              Tucson           M50-54     15   M53   08:48.4
181      1:28:12       Abel Smith               Tucson           M35-39     11   M35   08:49.2
182      1:28:20       Hector Gonzalez          Tucson           M25-29     17   M25   08:50.0
183      1:28:27       Matthew Buhl             Tucson           M01-19     8    M19   08:50.7
184      1:28:29       James Burns              Tucson           M20-24     10   M21   08:50.9
185      1:28:30       Christina Garcia         Tucson           F40-44     7    F40   08:51.0
186      1:28:33       Michelle Kaseler         Tucson           F30-34     11   F34   08:51.3
187      1:28:45       Peter Loiselle           Tucson           M55-59     13   M59   08:52.5
188      1:28:49       Elizabeth Kiefer         Tucson           F25-29     9    F25   08:52.9
189      1:29:04       Ashley Weldon            Tucson           F25-29     10   F26   08:54.4
190      1:29:07       Julie Perkins            Tucson           F45-49     6    F48   08:54.7
191      1:29:12       Amy Brenton              Tucson           F35-39     11   F37   08:55.2
192      1:29:17       Bruce Van Lokeren        Tucson           M50-54     16   M50   08:55.7
193      1:29:19       Amy Mauck                Tucson           F25-29     11   F26   08:56.0
194      1:29:21       Kristina Rask            Tucson           F30-34     12   F34   08:56.1
195      1:29:21       Celestino Fernandez      Tucson           M60-64     5    M61   08:56.1
196      1:29:30       James Gibson             Tucson           M40-44     22   M42   08:57.0
197      1:29:31       Evan Deaubl              Tucson           M30-34     20   M33   08:57.1
198      1:30:02       Greg Rentfrow            Tucson           M35-39     12   M35   09:00.2
199      1:30:17       Terry Sawma              Tucson           M60-64     6    M64   09:01.7
200      1:30:23       Mike Mekelburg           Ajo              M50-54     17   M52   09:02.3
201      1:30:24       Jane Betlej              Ajo              F40-44     8    F43   09:02.4
202      1:30:32       Claudia Perchenilli      Tucson           F45-49     7    F47   09:03.2
203      1:30:36       Emily Cammack            Tucson           F35-39     12   F39   09:03.6
204      1:30:38       Charles Bailey           Tucson           M60-64     7    M61   09:03.8
205      1:30:43       Diane Miller             Tucson           F40-44     9    F44   09:04.3
206      1:30:45       Sylvia Tatman-Burruss    Tucson           F20-24     2    F24   09:04.5
207      1:31:07       Beth Scott               Tucson           F55-59     2    F58   09:06.7
208      1:31:09       Karen Wheeler            Tucson           F50-54     7    F51   09:06.9
209      1:31:11       Stacy Johnson            Vail             F35-39     13   F38   09:07.1
210      1:31:22       Wayne Coates             Tucson           M60-64     8    M62   09:08.2
211      1:31:24       Sarah Labelle            Tucson           F20-24     3    F24   09:08.4
212      1:31:33       Jan Stephenson           Tucson           F50-54     8    F54   09:09.3
213      1:31:36       Cynthia Jordan           Tucson           F35-39     14   F39   09:09.6
214      1:31:37       Unknown Runner                                                  09:09.7
215      1:31:40       Teri Dobbins             Tucson           F35-39     15   F35   09:10.0
216      1:31:41       Jeff Wiese               Tucson           M55-59     14   M55   09:10.1
217      1:31:43       Pam Stone                Tucson           F45-49     8    F49   09:10.3
218      1:31:53       Erin Johnson             Vail             F35-39     16   F37   09:11.3
219      1:31:55       James Fabela             Tucson           M20-24     11   M21   09:11.5
220      1:32:04       Greg Gauthier            Tucson           M50-54     18   M51   09:12.4
221      1:32:32       Joanie Rogucki           Tucson           F55-59     3    F57   09:15.2
222      1:32:39       Bill Hill                Tucson           M65-69     4    M67   09:15.9
223      1:32:45       Stefanie Shutley         Tucson           F20-24     4    F24   09:16.5
224      1:32:52       Lester Manalastas        Tucson           M25-29     18   M26   09:17.2
225      1:33:05       Alex Chavez              Tucson           M30-34     21   M31   09:18.5
226      1:33:09       Emily Snavely            Tucson           F25-29     12   F26   09:18.9
227      1:33:10       Tim Talkington           marana           M30-34     22   M30   09:19.0
228      1:33:17       Sara Ronhovde            Tucson           F25-29     13   F28   09:19.7
229      1:33:24       Anna Grube               Tucson           F30-34     13   F33   09:20.4
230      1:33:38       Marcelo Romero           Tucson           M35-39     13   M37   09:21.8
231      1:33:39       John Hall                Tucson           M40-44     23   M40   09:21.9
232      1:33:47       Erwin Chan               Tucson           M30-34     23   M32   09:22.7
233      1:33:48       Shelly Lamm              Tucson           F40-44     10   F40   09:22.8
234      1:33:53       Tom Elias                Tucson           M40-44     24   M40   09:23.3
235      1:34:00       Warren Williamson        Tucson           M60-64     9    M63   09:24.0
236      1:34:05       Steve Sheldon            Tucson           M45-49     17   M45   09:24.5
237      1:34:17       Amy Etheridge            Marana           F20-24     5    F24   09:25.7
238      1:34:18       Dawn Arnold              Tucson           F55-59     4    F56   09:25.8
239      1:34:24       Ed Rusnak                Tucson           M50-54     19   M50   09:26.4
240      1:34:31       Scott O'Mack             Tucson           M50-54     20   M51   09:27.1
241      1:34:35       Leo Richard              Tucson           M55-59     15   M58   09:27.5
242      1:34:38       Melinda Faulkner         Tucson           F45-49     9    F48   09:27.8
243      1:34:43       Bryan Murray             Tucson           M40-44     25   M42   09:28.3
244      1:34:52       Reilly Schnell           Tucson           F01-19     1    F13   09:29.2
245      1:35:27       Hal Maynard              Tucson           M40-44     26   M44   09:32.7
246      1:35:31       Linda Brewer             Tucson           F60-64     2    F64   09:33.1
247      1:35:32       Erika Hazelton           Sierra Vista     F30-34     14   F30   09:33.2
248      1:35:40       Richard Mora             Tucson           M30-34     24   M30   09:34.0
249      1:35:42       Lauren Schroeder         Tucson           F25-29     14   F29   09:34.2
250      1:35:55       Carrie Derrick           Tucson           F30-34     15   F32   09:35.5
251      1:35:58       Catherine Roberts        Tucson           F40-44     11   F44   09:35.8
252      1:36:00       Gary Denny               Tucson           M60-64     10   M60   09:36.0
253      1:36:13       Tim Craven               Tucson           M45-49     18   M46   09:37.3
254      1:36:16       Jessica Johnson          Tucson           F25-29     15   F25   09:37.6
255      1:36:23       Rebecca Coultas          Tucson           F20-24     6    F23   09:38.3
256      1:36:24       John Rivera              Tucson           M25-29     19   M25   09:38.4
257      1:36:42       Richard Brennan          Tucson           M40-44     27   M43   09:40.2
258      1:36:46       Elizabeth Warner         Tucson           F30-34     16   F33   09:40.6
259      1:36:58       Michael Ambri            Phoenix          M40-44     28   M41   09:41.8
260      1:37:06       Gar Stone                Tucson           M55-59     16   M58   09:42.6
261      1:37:07       Nancy Petersen           Tucson           F50-54     9    F50   09:42.7
262      1:37:12       David Pierce             Tucson           M20-24     12   M22   09:43.2
263      1:37:16       Christina Mccarty        Tucson           F25-29     16   F29   09:43.6
264      1:37:22       Matthew Lorber           Charlottesville  M30-34     25   M30   09:44.2
265      1:37:30       Sheryl Felde             Tucson           F50-54     10   F50   09:45.0
266      1:37:55       Alex Nava                Tucson           M40-44     29   M43   09:47.5
267      1:38:19       Marc Touchton            Tucson           M40-44     30   M40   09:49.9
268      1:38:34       Sara Barlow              Tucson           F30-34     17   F30   09:51.4
269      1:38:54       Jane Barlow              Tucson           F20-24     7    F21   09:53.4
270      1:38:55       Heidi Halbert            Tucson           F40-44     12   F43   09:53.6
271      1:38:58       Kimberly Achtschin       Tucson           F30-34     18   F34   09:53.8
272      1:39:00       James Penny              Tucson           M45-49          M46   09:54.0
273      1:39:03       Debbie Jensen            Vail             F50-54     11   F51   09:54.3
274      1:39:05       Chad Horton              Sahuarita        M30-34     26   M33   09:54.5
275      1:39:05       Judy Lewis               Tucson           F50-54     12   F52   09:54.5
276      1:39:14       Diane Samorano           Vail             F30-34     19   F32   09:55.4
277      1:39:24       Judie Shyman             Tucson           F65-69     1    F67   09:56.4
278      1:39:32       Julie Suciu              Tucson           F40-44     13   F41   09:57.2
279      1:39:33       Marc Janis               Tucson           M60-64     11   M62   09:57.3
280      1:39:41       Ashley Leon              Sahuarita        F20-24     8    F23   09:58.1
281      1:39:45       Jessica Krug             Phoenix          F20-24     9    F24   09:58.5
282      1:39:50       Larry Rosenthal          Tucson           M65-69     5    M67   09:59.0
283      1:39:52       Suellen Roediger         Tucson           F55-59     5    F56   09:59.2
284      1:39:53       Cassa Palmer             Tucson           F50-54     13   F53   09:59.3
285      1:40:02       Kimberly Comey           Tucson           F55-59     6    F55   10:00.2
286      1:40:05       Teri Phillips            Tucson           F45-49     10   F45   10:00.5
287      1:40:13       Lynda Runkle             Tucson           F35-39     17   F39   10:01.3
288      1:40:17       Jennifer Lynch           Tucson           F35-39     18   F38   10:01.7
289      1:40:19       Susan Rogers             Tucson           F55-59     7    F55   10:01.9
290      1:40:23       Peter Akmajian           Tucson           M50-54     21   M52   10:02.3
291      1:40:44       Nick Nash                Tucson           M25-29     20   M26   10:04.4
292      1:40:46       Arthur Romero            Vail             M40-44     31   M44   10:04.6
293      1:40:47       Graciela Wilcox          Tucson           F35-39     19   F39   10:04.7
294      1:40:52       Michael Moynihan         Tucson           M55-59     17   M57   10:05.2
295      1:40:59       Sonnet Bingham           Tucson           F30-34     20   F31   10:05.9
296      1:41:01       Alice Webb               Tucson           F30-34     21   F31   10:06.1
297      1:41:08       Bonnie Romero            Vail             F35-39     20   F37   10:06.8
298      1:41:09       Michelle Ross            Tucson           F30-34     22   F33   10:06.9
299      1:41:11       Kathleen Carney          Sahuarita        F35-39     21   F36   10:07.1
300      1:41:25       Aubrey Dehn              Tucson           F25-29     17   F25   10:08.5
301      1:41:50       Laura Kaufman            Tucson           F50-54     14   F54   10:11.0
302      1:42:00       Kimberly Hunley          Tucson           F40-44     14   F42   10:12.0
303      1:42:15       Maureen Cunningham       Tucson           F55-59     8    F55   10:13.5
304      1:42:17       Scott Grubbs             Alamogordo       M45-49     19   M47   10:13.7
305      1:42:19       Susan Vande Geest        Tucson           F30-34     23   F31   10:13.9
306      1:42:45       Jami Salyers             Vail             F35-39     22   F39   10:16.5
307      1:43:18       Rose Dill                Tucson           F45-49     11   F46   10:19.8
308      1:43:19       Celeste Morison          Tucson           F50-54     15   F53   10:19.9
309      1:43:21       Russell Riordon          Green Valley     M60-64     12   M60   10:20.1
310      1:43:25       Patrica Amaro            Tucson           F45-49     12   F45   10:20.5
311      1:43:32       Erica Mccallum           Tucson           F45-49     13   F45   10:21.2
312      1:43:35       Chris Castro             Tucson           M55-59     18   M59   10:21.5
313      1:43:41       Marty Michelson          Tucson           M60-64     13   M64   10:22.1
314      1:44:12       Lisa Kiser               Tucson           F45-49     14   F45   10:25.2
315      1:44:24       Christal Albrecht        Tucson           F50-54     16   F51   10:26.4
316      1:44:26       Barbara McLean           Tucson           F45-49     15   F47   10:26.6
317      1:44:28       Katrina Leon             Tucson           F40-44     15   F43   10:26.8
318      1:44:30       Rick Duran               Tucson           M40-44     32   M42   10:27.0
319      1:44:38       Kenneth Baillargeon      Tucson           M30-34     27   M31   10:27.8
320      1:44:50       Marian Lockett           Tucson           F40-44     16   F40   10:29.0
321      1:44:52       Courtney Shelton         Tucson           F01-19     2    F14   10:29.2
322      1:44:55       Ashley Canlitula         Tucson           F25-29     18   F26   10:29.5
323      1:45:03       Isabel Echegaray         Tucson           F25-29     19   F29   10:30.3
324      1:45:10       Katie Rivera             Tucson           F25-29     20   F29   10:31.0
325      1:45:11       Melissa Welch            Louisville       F45-49     16   F45   10:31.1
326      1:45:13       Jerry Welch              Louisville       M45-49     20   M46   10:31.3
327      1:46:13       Samuel Tumblin           Tucson           M30-34     28   M30   10:37.3
328      1:46:24       Jennifer Vasko           Tucson           F35-39     23   F39   10:38.4
329      1:46:27       Margaret Srinivasan      Tucson           F50-54     17   F50   10:38.7
330      1:46:36       Nadia Carrillo           Tucson           F50-54     18   F51   10:39.6
331      1:46:55       Amy Hernandez            Tucson           F30-34     24   F34   10:41.5
332      1:47:32       Chris Enos               Tucson           M45-49     21   M45   10:45.2
333      1:48:09       Ian Draves               Tucson           M35-39     14   M38   10:48.9
334      1:48:14       Stephanie Bratton        Tucson           F40-44     17   F40   10:49.4
335      1:48:15       Pam White                Tucson           F55-59     9    F58   10:49.5
336      1:48:40       Kathleen Rogers          Tucson           F40-44     18   F42   10:52.0
337      1:48:41       Steven Cota-Robles       Tucson           M25-29     21   M28   10:52.1
338      1:48:51       Natasha Wedige           Tucson           F30-34     25   F31   10:53.1
339      1:48:52       Vanessa Amado            Tucson           F35-39     24   F39   10:53.2
340      1:49:12       Kevin Loutfy             Tucson           M35-39     15   M39   10:55.2
341      1:49:31       Jon McMenamy             Tucson           M55-59     19   M56   10:57.1
342      1:49:40       Spencer Forsberg         Sierra Vista     M25-29     22   M29   10:58.0
343      1:49:45       Nataly Samgorodsky       Tucson           F25-29     21   F28   10:58.5
344      1:50:13       Chris Martinelli         Tucson           M20-24     13   M22   11:01.3
345      1:50:16       Jackie Mccrary           Tucson           F45-49     17   F48   11:01.6
346      1:50:22       Amber Crowe              Tucson           F30-34     26   F33   11:02.2
347      1:50:27       Lenka Parizkova          Tucson           F30-34     27   F31   11:02.7
348      1:50:28       Mary Lasser              Tucson           F45-49     18   F45   11:02.8
349      1:51:13       Karli Hoffmeier          Sahuarita        F35-39     25   F36   11:07.3
350      1:51:22       Marti Ackermann          Tucson           F40-44     19   F41   11:08.2
351      1:51:23       Amanda Damianakos        Tucson           F30-34     28   F33   11:08.3
352      1:51:41       Peggy Marner             Tucson           F50-54     19   F53   11:10.1
353      1:52:42       Patrick Pierotti         Tucson           M65-69     6    M66   11:16.2
354      1:52:55       Debbie Schaefer          Tucson           F40-44     20   F43   11:17.5
355      1:53:00       Kai Holck                Tucson           M25-29     23   M29   11:18.0
356      1:53:03       Fred Smith               Tucson           M25-29     24   M27   11:18.3
357      1:53:16       Ronda Granrath           Tucson           F55-59     10   F56   11:19.6
358      1:53:24       Patricia Wiercinski      Tucson           F45-49     19   F46   11:20.4
359      1:53:36       John Rourke              Tucson           M60-64     14   M63   11:21.6
360      1:53:39       Barry Sylvester          Sun Lakes        M70-99     2    M70   11:21.9
361      1:54:08       Ed Melnick               Tucson           M65-69     7    M65   11:24.8
362      1:55:09       Sandy Owen               Tucson           F40-44     21   F41   11:30.9
363      1:55:36       Charlie Chu              Tucson           M25-29     25   M29   11:33.6
364      1:56:02       Sarah Hitchings          Tucson           F30-34     29   F30   11:36.2
365      1:56:05       Connie Lopez             Tucson           F60-64     3    F60   11:36.5
366      1:57:28       Jenny Beddy              Tucson           F01-19     3    F19   11:44.8
367      1:57:29       Wendy Almengor           Tucson           F25-29     22   F26   11:44.9
368      1:58:07       Veronica Galaviz         Tucson           F30-34     30   F31   11:48.7
369      1:58:27       Michael Asbury           Tucson           M25-29     26   M29   11:50.7
370      1:59:44       Fran Tsingine            Tucson           F30-34     31   F34   11:58.4
371      2:00:16       Ann Eberhardt            Tucson           F25-29     23   F28   12:01.6
372      2:00:22       Janelle Phillips         Tucson           F25-29     24   F28   12:02.2
373      2:00:36       Amie Hawthorne           Tucson           F25-29     25   F29   12:03.6
374      2:02:52       Tara Trumbull            Tucson           F35-39     26   F37   12:17.2
375      2:02:53       Heidi Warriner           Tucson           F40-44     22   F42   12:17.3
376      2:04:25       Gina Martin              Sierra Vista     F35-39     27   F39   12:26.5
377      2:06:51       Claudia Testa            Tucson           F35-39     28   F36   12:41.1
378      2:07:22       Mark Lacy                VAIL             M40-44     33   M42   12:44.2
379      2:07:40       Douglas Ruopp            Tucson           M55-59     20   M56   12:46.0
380      2:09:10       Missa Baker`             Tucson           F01-19     4    F19   12:55.0
381      2:09:18       Christina Palmer         Tucson           F35-39     29   F35   12:55.8
382      2:12:20       Marnie Jewell            Tucson           F40-44     23   F40   13:14.0
383      2:14:33       Shirley Hester           Tucson           F65-69     2    F67   13:27.3
384      2:19:41       Peggy Hazard             Tucson           F55-59     11   F56   13:58.1

5k Results


Tucson Medical Center Get Moving Tucson 5k (2.91 Mile)
Saturday, October 9th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS
The actual distance covered was approximately 2.91 miles (most missed the 9th Street loop -- the race director apologizes for this -- 
contact Randy at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address) with any questions)
Age group winners can pick up their awards at The Running Shop (3055 North Campbell).
                                                                                       PACE          Projected
PLACE   TIME          NAME                     CITY             DIVISION DivPL   AGE  (2.91 Miles)    5k Time
1       16:23.0       Paul Smith              Glendale           M01-19    1     M18    05:37.8     17:49.8
2       16:42.3       Jason Colavito          Tucson             M25-29    1     M26    05:44.4     18:19.6
3       17:10.2       Ezra Milby              Tucson             M20-24    1     M23    05:54.0     18:33.9
4       17:23.6       Tyler Stamp             Tucson             M01-19    2     M16    05:58.6     19:06.2
5       17:53.9       Daniel Strosky          Tucson             M25-29    2     M25    06:09.0     19:14.8
6       18:01.9       Marcus Montano          Tucson             M01-19    3     M16    06:11.8     19:20.7
7       18:07.5       Joseph Wells            Tucson             M55-59    1     M55    06:13.7     19:40.4
8       18:25.9       Katherine Phillips      Tucson             F25-29    1     F29    06:20.0     19:50.8
9       18:35.7       Bryan Dejonghe          Tucson             M25-29    3     M25    06:23.4     20:06.4
10      18:50.3       Alex Tovar              Tucson             M20-24    2     M24    06:28.4     20:21.7
11      19:04.6       Greg Bradley            Tucson             M50-54    1     M54    06:33.3     20:31.3
12      19:13.6       Vincent James           Tucson             M45-49    1     M45    06:36.4     20:44.7
13      19:26.2       Leonard Becker          Sierra Vista       M01-19    4     M16    06:40.8     20:47.4
14      19:28.7       Amanda Mathew           Tucson             F20-24    1     F21    06:41.6     20:48.5
15      19:29.8       Cotah Rose              Tucson             F50-54    1     F54    06:42.0     20:49.4
16      19:30.5       Ian Smith               Tucson             M01-19    5     M12    06:42.2     21:15.4
17      19:54.9       Philip Brenton          Tucson             M01-19    6     M13    06:50.6     21:25.4
18      20:04.3       William Olivas          TUCSON             M01-19    7     M15    06:53.9     21:31.6
19      20:10.1       Adonis Trujillo         Tucson             M01-19    8     M19    06:55.8     21:38.8
20      20:16.8       Shannon James           Tucson             F20-24    2     F20    06:58.1     21:42.6
21      20:20.4       Roger Rusack            Minneapolis        M55-59    2     M58    06:59.4     21:43.5
22      20:21.3       Robin Graskey           Tucson             F30-34    1     F33    06:59.7     21:49.6
23      20:27.0       Leslie Streeter         Tucson             F40-44    1     F42    07:01.6     21:54.9
24      20:31.9       Tyler Pearce            Tucson             M25-29    4     M29    07:03.3     21:58.9
25      20:35.6       Paul Sadorf             Sierra Vista       M45-49    2     M48    07:04.6     22:08.2
26      20:44.4       Traci Riccitello        Tucson             F40-44    2     F43    07:07.6     22:29.2
27      21:04.1       Stacy Gallego           Tucson             F35-39    1     F38    07:14.4     22:31.2
28      21:06.0       Randy Smith             Tucson             M50-54    2     M51    07:15.0     22:34.1
29      21:08.7       Anne Johnson            Tucson             F35-39    2     F36    07:16.0     22:38.5
30      21:12.8       Unknown Runner                                                    07:17.4     22:39.8
31      21:14.0       James Luening           Pittsford          M50-54    3     M53    07:17.8     22:42.8
32      21:16.8       Anastasia Dulaney       Tucson             F01-19    1     F14    07:18.8     22:53.9
33      21:27.2       Mark Niadis             Tucson             M01-19    9     M15    07:22.3     23:16.3
34      21:48.2       Alex Colaianni          Prescott           M45-49    3     M48    07:29.6     23:25.1
35      21:56.5       Delaney Schnell         Tucson             F01-19    2     F11    07:32.4     23:28.1
36      21:59.2       Brianna Newman          Tucson             F01-19    3     F17    07:33.3     23:30.7
37      22:01.7       Melody Mustafa          Tucson             F50-54    2     F51    07:34.2     23:34.4
38      22:05.1       David Johnston          Tucson             M35-39    1     M39    07:35.4     23:37.5
39      22:08.1       Tim Bentley             Tucson             M40-44    1     M44    07:36.4     23:40.7
40      22:11.0       Gary Giese              Tucson             M65-69    1     M67    07:37.4     23:41.4
41      22:11.7       Dominick Bellinfante    Tucson             M01-19    10    M15    07:37.6     24:01.2
42      22:30.2       David Sullivan          Tucson             M35-39    2     M39    07:44.0     24:04.0
43      22:32.9       Tom Porter              Tucson             M50-54    4     M50    07:44.9     24:21.5
44      22:49.3       Andrew Meekhof          Tucson             M30-34    1     M32    07:50.6     24:22.3
45      22:50.0       Alana Bolton            Tucson             F35-39    3     F35    07:50.8     24:23.2
46      22:50.8       Justin Johnsen          Safford            M30-34    2     M33    07:51.1     24:25.6
47      22:53.1       Lenor Glover            Tucson             F30-34    2     F32    07:51.9     24:28.3
48      22:55.7       Unknown Runner                                                    07:52.7     24:31.0
49      22:58.2       Jolene Jones            Tucson             F25-29    2     F29    07:53.6     24:33.5
50      23:00.5       Luis Alvarez            Tucson             M40-44    2     M43    07:54.4     24:35.5
51      23:02.4       Kyle Berglund           Tucson             M01-19    11    M19    07:55.0     24:38.0
52      23:04.7       Tracy Hagerty           Tucson             F35-39    4     F37    07:55.8     24:45.1
53      23:11.4       Don Branaman            Tucson             M70-99    1     M72    07:58.1     24:47.3
54      23:13.4       Boaz Cohon              Tucson             M01-19    12    M14    07:58.8     24:48.6
55      23:14.7       Andrew Nolan            Tucson             M20-24    3     M20    07:59.3     24:49.1
56      23:15.1       Dan Hunt                Tucson             M40-44    3     M40    07:59.4     24:49.8
57      23:15.8       Michelle Spohn          Tucson             F45-49    1     F49    07:59.7     24:52.7
58      23:18.5       Steve Taggart           Tucson             M45-49    4     M48    08:00.6     24:57.2
59      23:22.7       Mike Greene             Tucson             M40-44    4     M43    08:02.0     25:01.5
60      23:26.8       Anh Nguyeh              Tucson             F20-24    3     F21    08:03.4     25:05.3
61      23:30.3       Mike Coyle              tucson             M30-34    3     M34    08:04.6     25:09.2
62      23:34.0       Mark Leonard            Princeton          M50-54    5     M51    08:05.9     25:12.6
63      23:37.2       Bridget Norman          Tucson             F01-19    4     F13    08:07.0     25:17.1
64      23:41.4       Daniel Padilla          Gold Canyon        M20-24    4     M24    08:08.4     25:21.1
65      23:45.1       Chloe Welch             Tucson             F01-19    5     F10    08:09.7     25:25.2
66      23:48.9       Sean Wilken             Tucson             M40-44    5     M40    08:11.0     25:26.0
67      23:49.7       Peter Yang              Tucson             M25-29    5     M29    08:11.3     25:43.1
68      24:05.7       Bethany Sullivan        Tucson             F25-29    3     F26    08:16.8     26:05.6
69      24:26.8       Rick Petersen           Glenview           M60-64    1     M60    08:24.1     26:16.1
70      24:36.7       Victoria Gullett        Tucson             F25-29    4     F25    08:27.4     26:21.0
71      24:41.2       Rick Unklesbay          Tucson             M55-59    3     M56    08:29.0     26:27.2
72      24:47.0       Jacqueline Aguirre      Tucson             F01-19    6     F14    08:31.0     26:30.8
73      24:50.4       Jocelyn Riley           Tucson               F?             F     08:32.2     26:36.2
74      24:55.5       Mark Winkelman          Tucson             M45-49    5     M45    08:33.9     26:38.3
75      24:57.4       Liz Farkas              Tucson             F30-34    3     F31    08:34.6     26:39.1
76      24:58.2       Colby Moeller           Tucson             M35-39    3     M36    08:34.8     26:39.9
77      24:58.9       Eric Mcneilus           Tucson             M30-34    4     M34    08:35.1     26:40.8
78      24:59.8       Erica Cramer            Tucson             F20-24    4     F22    08:35.4     26:45.7
79      25:04.4       Cory Christenson        Tucson             M25-29    6     M28    08:37.0     26:46.6
80      25:05.3       Carla Engelke           Tucson             F30-34    4     F31    08:37.3     26:47.4
81      25:06.0       Unknown Runner                                                    08:37.5     26:52.2
82      25:10.5       Michael Morales         Tucson             M30-34    5     M34    08:39.1     26:54.7
83      25:12.8       Corrie Vandervlugt      Tucson             F25-29    5     F27    08:39.9     26:58.3
84      25:16.2       Maximilian Petersen     Dover              M01-19    13    M13    08:41.0     27:01.4
85      25:19.1       Chad Amateau            vail               M35-39    4     M39    08:42.0     27:04.7
86      25:22.2       Dina Farmer             Vail               F25-29    6     F27    08:43.1     27:09.0
87      25:26.2       Kate Todd               Tucson             F20-24    5     F22    08:44.5     27:09.8
88      25:27.0       Jim Peller              Tucson             M70-99    2     M73    08:44.7     27:15.4
89      25:32.2       Jim Osman               Tucson             M60-64    2     M62    08:46.5     27:20.4
90      25:36.8       Devi Dearmon-Moore      Tucson             F01-19    7     F16    08:48.1     27:24.1
91      25:40.4       Nancy Fuller            Tucson             F60-64    1     F60    08:49.3     27:31.4
92      25:47.2       Becky Harper            Tucson             F55-59    1     F55    08:51.7     27:43.1
93      25:58.2       Clarence Harper         Tucson             M55-59    4     M55    08:55.5     27:47.2
94      26:02.0       Katherine Landau        College Station    F25-29    7     F26    08:56.8     27:49.9
95      26:04.5       Sydney Welch            Louisville         F01-19    8     F12    08:57.6     27:52.3
96      26:06.8       Debbie Hawksworth       Tucson             F35-39    5     F39    08:58.4     27:56.2
97      26:10.5       Connie DeRango          Tucson             F50-54    3     F53    08:59.7     27:58.7
98      26:12.7       Mike Schneider          Tucson             M35-39    5     M36    09:00.5     27:58.8
99      26:12.9       Phillip Thompson        Tucson             M35-39    6     M38    09:00.5     27:59.3
100     26:13.3       Corey Smeaton           Tucson             M25-29    7     M26    09:00.7     28:00.1
101     26:14.1       Sabrina Becker          Sierra Vista       F01-19    9     F14    09:00.9     28:03.5
102     26:17.3       Paul Swank              Sahuarita          M25-29    8     M27    09:02.0     28:06.6
103     26:20.2       Nancy Milburn           Tucson             F65-69    1     F65    09:03.0     28:08.2
104     26:21.7       Amy Becker              Sierra Vista       F30-34    5     F34    09:03.5     28:09.0
105     26:22.5       Curtis Fluegel          Tucson             M45-49    6     M45    09:03.8     28:11.4
106     26:24.6       Cody Van Haren          Tucson             M20-24    5     M24    09:04.6     28:14.3
107     26:27.4       William Enos            Tucson             M30-34    6     M32    09:05.5     28:17.4
108     26:30.2       Tatum Rochin            Tucson             F01-19    10    F17    09:06.5     28:18.1
109     26:30.9       Edward Scheibl          tucson             M60-64    3     M60    09:06.7     28:19.2
110     26:32.0       James Eroh              Tucson               M?             M     09:07.1     28:21.8
111     26:34.4       Caleb Petersen          Dover              M01-19    14    M15    09:07.9     28:22.6
112     26:35.2       Evelnn Velasquez        Tucson             F50-54    4     F53    09:08.2     28:23.6
113     26:36.1       Mark Ceglowski          Tucson             M55-59    5     M55    09:08.5     28:27.5
114     26:39.8       Sara Puchon             Phoenix            F20-24    6     F23    09:09.8     28:28.5
115     26:40.7       Eric Hobson             Tucson             M20-24    6     M24    09:10.1     28:29.1
116     26:41.3       Unknown Runner                                                    09:10.3     28:30.2
117     26:42.3       Justin Manuel           Tucson             M30-34    7     M33    09:10.6     28:35.4
118     26:47.2       Steve Walter            Tucson             M65-69    2     M65    09:12.3     28:38.6
119     26:50.2       Megan Williams          Tucson             F20-24    7     F21    09:13.3     28:43.8
120     26:55.0       John Morgan             Tucson             M40-44    6     M44    09:15.0     28:44.7
121     26:55.9       Chris Merz              Tucson             M20-24    7     M20    09:15.3     28:45.8
122     26:56.9       Gina Nelson             Tucson             F35-39    6     F36    09:15.6     28:46.9
123     26:58.0       Joseph Tovar            Phoenix            M25-29    9     M27    09:16.0     28:48.0
124     26:59.0       Eric Sieger             Tucson             M35-39    7     M35    09:16.4     28:48.8
125     26:59.7       Kathy Merrill           Tucson             F35-39    7     F37    09:16.6     28:49.3
126     27:00.2       Doug Merrill            Tucson             M35-39    8     M39    09:16.8     28:50.2
127     27:01.0       Quintina Jones          Sahuarita          F25-29    8     F26    09:17.0     28:50.9
128     27:01.6       Holly Bidwell           Tucson             F20-24    8     F24    09:17.3     28:51.7
129     27:02.4       Ron Williams            Sammamish          M55-59    6     M56    09:17.5     28:57.6
130     27:07.9       Kristen Hicks           Tucson             F20-24    9     F20    09:19.4     29:00.9
131     27:11.0       Karin Hensel            Tucson             F45-49    2     F45    09:20.5     29:05.8
132     27:15.7       Zachary Laughrey        Chandler           M35-39    9     M38    09:22.1     29:06.8
133     27:16.6       Regina Fitzsimmons      Tucson             F20-24    10    F23    09:22.4     29:09.8
134     27:19.4       Keith Duncan            Tucson             M35-39    10    M37    09:23.4     29:17.8
135     27:26.9       Anna Franklin           Tucson             F55-59    2     F58    09:25.9     29:23.5
136     27:32.2       Elisa Higuera           Tucson             F01-19    11    F11    09:27.8     29:25.8
137     27:34.4       Kenneth Hay             Green Valley       M65-69    3     M67    09:28.5     29:26.7
138     27:35.2       Callie Poole            Tucson             F25-29    9     F29    09:28.8     29:29.6
139     27:38.0       John Yu                 Tucson             M25-29    10    M29    09:29.7     29:34.3
140     27:42.3       Cheryl Ellenwood        Tucson             F25-29    10    F28    09:31.2     29:35.2
141     27:43.1       Elizabeth Boyd          Tucson             F50-54    5     F50    09:31.5     29:36.0
142     27:43.9       Heidi Bidwell           Tucson             F50-54    6     F52    09:31.8     29:36.7
143     27:44.6       Sally Harris            Tucson             F25-29    11    F27    09:32.0     29:43.8
144     27:51.2       Josh Meerschaert        Tucson             M01-19    15    M10    09:34.3     29:44.5
145     27:51.9       Alec Meerschaert        Tucson             M01-19    16    M08    09:34.5     29:45.2
146     27:52.6       Susan Kifer             Tucson             F55-59    3     F55    09:34.8     29:48.3
147     27:55.5       Irene Swanson           Tucson             F55-59    4     F56    09:35.8     29:49.1
148     27:56.2       Chris Smith             Vail               M45-49    7     M46    09:36.0     29:55.3
149     28:02.0       Jennifer Kendall        Tucson             F20-24    11    F23    09:38.0     29:58.2
150     28:04.8       Corey Lindemann         Somerville         M25-29    11    M26    09:39.0     29:58.8
151     28:05.3       Kanoe Wong              Tucson             F25-29    12    F25    09:39.1     29:59.5
152     28:05.9       Ericka Reynolds         Tucson             F30-34    6     F32    09:39.4     30:00.2
153     28:06.6       Charles West            Tucson             M35-39    11    M35    09:39.6     30:00.9
154     28:07.3       Jonathan Hewings        Tucson             M01-19    17    M09    09:39.8     30:04.1
155     28:10.2       Caryn Somerville        Marana             F35-39    8     F38    09:40.8     30:04.7
156     28:10.8       Nancy Rickert           Tucson             F65-69    2     F65    09:41.0     30:09.6
157     28:15.4       Joe Aguirre             Tucson             M40-44    7     M42    09:42.6     30:10.0
158     28:15.8       Kolby Strohm            Tucson             F30-34    7     F33    09:42.7     30:10.7
159     28:16.4       Jennie Grable           Tucson             F30-34    8     F33    09:43.0     30:11.5
160     28:17.2       Lori Hewings            Tucson             F40-44    3     F42    09:43.2     30:12.6
161     28:18.2       Sarah Ducharme          Tucson             F40-44    4     F40    09:43.6     30:19.5
162     28:24.7       Brian Kimminau          Tucson             M45-49    8     M48    09:45.8     30:20.6
163     28:25.8       Jakob Williams          Tucson             M01-19    18    M13    09:46.2     30:23.8
164     28:28.7       Leslie Colossi          Brooklyn           F25-29    13    F26    09:47.2     30:24.5
165     28:29.3       Sarah Streeter          Tucson             F20-24    12    F21    09:47.4     30:25.3
166     28:30.2       Pamelyn Hobbs           Tucson             F30-34    9     F33    09:47.7     30:27.6
167     28:32.3       Karen Wilken            Tucson             F30-34    10    F34    09:48.4     30:28.2
168     28:32.8       Gilbert Gilmore         Tucson             M35-39    12    M36    09:48.6     30:29.1
169     28:33.7       Dev Sethi               Tucson             M35-39    13    M37    09:48.9     30:32.2
170     28:36.5       Polly Kimminau          Tucson             F45-49    3     F48    09:49.9     30:33.1
171     28:37.4       Gneiss Hobbs            Tucson             F30-34    11    F32    09:50.2     30:33.8
172     28:38.1       Carla Cabral            Tucson             F35-39    9     F38    09:50.4     30:39.0
173     28:42.9       Lindsey Davis           Tucson             F25-29    14    F27    09:52.1     30:49.7
174     28:53.0       Lindsey  Horton         Tucson             F30-34    12    F30    09:55.5     31:00.6
175     29:03.2       Laura Marshall          Tucson             F25-29    15    F26    09:59.0     31:02.8
176     29:05.3       Jimmy Powers            Tucson             M40-44    8     M44    09:59.8     31:02.8
177     29:05.3       Charissa Delamr         Tucson             F20-24    13    F21    09:59.8     31:04.0
178     29:06.4       Jeanette Mccann         Tucson             F35-39    10    F36    10:00.1     31:04.0
179     29:06.4       Nora Dillon             Tucson             F20-24    14    F24    10:00.1     31:06.2
180     29:08.4       Gloria Toone            Tucson             F50-54    7     F51    10:00.8     31:10.6
181     29:12.6       Charlotte Bellflower    Tucson             F50-54    8     F50    10:02.3     31:14.2
182     29:15.9       Tom Euler               Tucson             M50-54    6     M54    10:03.4     31:15.0
183     29:16.7       Rhody Downey            Tucson             F40-44    5     F43    10:03.7     31:23.1
184     29:24.3       Drew Brown              Tucson             M45-49    9     M49    10:06.3     31:28.6
185     29:29.4       Daisha Tillman          Tucson             F30-34    13    F31    10:08.0     31:33.9
186     29:34.4       Gary Manuel             Tucson             M55-59    7     M56    10:09.8     31:34.8
187     29:35.3       Ed Ferguson             Tucson             M45-49    10    M47    10:10.1     31:36.1
188     29:36.5       Kristin Miller          Sahuarita          F25-29    16    F27    10:10.5     31:37.2
189     29:37.5       Unknown Runner                                                    10:10.8     31:41.0
190     29:41.0       Edith Brown             Tucson             F50-54    9     F53    10:12.0     31:49.2
191     29:48.7       Rodney Petersen         Dover              M60-64    4     M62    10:14.7     31:54.5
192     29:53.7       Raymond Hurteau         Tucson             M25-29    12    M26    10:16.4     31:59.8
193     29:58.7       Glenn Berglund          Tucson             M45-49    11    M49    10:18.1     32:00.2
194     29:59.0       Eugene Hall             Tucson             M55-59    8     M56    10:18.2     32:00.4
195     29:59.3       Nick Cajero             Tucson             M55-59    9     M55    10:18.3     32:00.7
196     29:59.5       Monique Whiting         Tucson             F25-29    17    F28    10:18.4     32:01.0
197     29:59.8       Joyce Gemson            Tucson             F30-34    14    F32    10:18.5     32:14.6
198     30:12.5       Melanie Lanz            Tucson             F35-39    11    F35    10:22.8     32:21.4
199     30:18.9       Corine Crick            Tucson             F25-29    18    F28    10:25.1     32:29.7
200     30:26.7       Laura Mcnamee           Tucson             F20-24    15    F24    10:27.7     32:30.5
201     30:27.5       Linda Goodman           Tucson             F60-64    2     F63    10:28.0     32:31.1
202     30:28.0       Maria Peters            Tucson             F45-49    4     F47    10:28.2     32:33.0
203     30:29.8       Tina Babcock            Tucson             F45-49    5     F49    10:28.8     32:38.9
204     30:35.3       Sherry Rogers           Tucson             F50-54    10    F52    10:30.7     32:40.3
205     30:36.6       Eli Smith               Tucson             M01-19    19    M15    10:31.1     32:41.0
206     30:37.3       Rosalind Williams       Tucson             F45-49    6     F48    10:31.4     32:43.7
207     30:39.8       Gus O'Mack              Tucson             M01-19    20    M10    10:32.2     32:49.9
208     30:45.6       Jeff Devries            Tucson             M30-34    8     M34    10:34.2     32:51.7
209     30:47.3       Joe Espinoza            Alpine             M45-49    12    M49    10:34.8     32:52.7
210     30:48.2       Ester Romero            Tucson             F01-19    12    F04    10:35.1     32:54.6
211     30:50.0       Michael Reamer          Vail               M25-29    13    M28    10:35.7     33:02.3
212     30:57.2       Rainbow Wieland         Tucson             F35-39    12    F35    10:38.2     33:08.3
213     31:02.8       Elaine Jones            Tucson             F55-59    5     F58    10:40.1     33:12.9
214     31:07.1       Sinead Keiper           Tucson             F35-39    13    F38    10:41.6     33:13.9
215     31:08.1       Carmen Nelson           Tucson             F50-54    11    F53    10:42.0     33:17.0
216     31:11.0       Alan Feddersen          Tucson             M65-69    4     M68    10:42.9     33:20.5
217     31:14.3       Jasmin Serina           Tucson             F45-49    7     F45    10:44.1     33:20.9
218     31:14.6       Jennifer Finbres        Tucson             F35-39    14    F36    10:44.2     33:21.2
219     31:14.9       Evi Loveres             Tucson             F25-29    19    F25    10:44.3     33:24.5
220     31:18.0       Samantha Smith          Tucson             F20-24    16    F21    10:45.4     33:27.2
221     31:20.6       Katherine Govern        Tucson             F25-29    20    F26    10:46.2     33:30.6
222     31:23.7       Doremy Tong             Tucson             F45-49    8     F49    10:47.3     33:31.3
223     31:24.4       Katie Alewelt           Tucson             F25-29    21    F26    10:47.5     33:31.3
224     31:24.4       Sarah Kirk              Tucson             F45-49    9     F47    10:47.5     33:31.9
225     31:24.9       Brittany Brown          Tucson             F25-29    22    F29    10:47.7     33:42.0
226     31:34.4       Camille Buffenmeyer     Tucson             F20-24    17    F22    10:51.0     33:53.4
227     31:45.0       Arcenio Trujillo        Tucson             M40-44    9     M42    10:54.7     33:55.8
228     31:47.3       Valerie Cook            Tucson             F35-39    15    F35    10:55.4     33:56.8
229     31:48.2       Jack Welch              Louisville         M01-19    21    M10    10:55.8     33:57.1
230     31:48.5       David Lyttle            Louisville         M25-29    14    M26    10:55.9     34:22.7
231     32:12.5       Joe Johnson             Tucson             M70-99    3     M74    11:04.1     34:28.8
232     32:18.2       Chris Louth             Tucson             M40-44    10    M44    11:06.1     34:37.0
233     32:26.0       Jennifer Psillas        Tucson             F40-44    6     F41    11:08.7     34:52.9
234     32:40.8       Alma Garcia             Tucson             F35-39    16    F35    11:13.8     35:06.4
235     32:53.5       Alexandra Louth         Vail               F01-19    13    F19    11:18.2     35:11.8
236     32:58.6       Sara Kai                Tucson             F30-34    15    F33    11:19.9     35:25.0
237     33:10.9       Mary Beth Young         Tucson             F40-44    7     F44    11:24.2     35:30.5
238     33:16.0       Christy Korinko         Tucson             F50-54    12    F53    11:25.9     35:31.0
239     33:16.6       Cheryl Friauf           Tucson             F45-49    10    F45    11:26.1     35:38.9
240     33:24.0       Joe Korinko             Tucson             M50-54    7     M53    11:28.6     35:42.5
241     33:27.3       Brian Gin               Tucson             M25-29    15    M29    11:29.8     35:42.8
242     33:27.6       Courtney Moy            Tucson             F25-29    23    F27    11:29.9     35:45.0
243     33:29.7       Kim Messinger           Tucson             F35-39    17    F39    11:30.6     35:45.6
244     33:30.3       Nichole Greene          Tucson             F35-39    18    F38    11:30.8     35:46.1
245     33:30.7       Laurel Pring            Louisville         F25-29    24    F25    11:31.0     35:53.1
246     33:37.2       Tom Hubbard             Tucson             M45-49    13    M48    11:33.2     35:55.9
247     33:39.8       Rebecca Warner          Tucson             F30-34    16    F31    11:34.1     35:58.3
248     33:42.1       Kathryn Casey           Tucson             F20-24    18    F22    11:34.9     36:00.7
249     33:44.4       Shannen Beckman         Tucson             F40-44    8     F44    11:35.7     36:07.3
250     33:50.6       Carla Burton            Tucson             F30-34    17    F34    11:37.8     36:15.8
251     33:58.5       Jennifer Short          Tucson             F25-29    25    F26    11:40.5     36:16.5
252     33:59.1       Cheryl Vandebeuken      Tucson             F50-54    13    F51    11:40.7     36:23.2
253     34:05.5       Joyce Minks             Tucson             F65-69    3     F68    11:42.9     36:29.3
254     34:11.2       Ann Weaver              Tucson             F35-39    19    F36    11:44.9     36:33.7
255     34:15.2       Hortencia Atondo        Tucson             F35-39    20    F36    11:46.3     36:35.2
256     34:16.7       Evette Korzan           Tucson             F35-39    21    F37    11:46.8     36:36.4
257     34:17.8       Steven Korzan           Tucson             M35-39    14    M37    11:47.1     36:44.5
258     34:25.4       Katie Smith             Vail               F50-54    14    F51    11:49.7     36:46.1
259     34:26.9       Arlene Stamp            Tucson             F40-44    9     F44    11:50.3     36:49.9
260     34:30.5       Felicia Cohen           Tucson             F35-39    22    F39    11:51.5     36:52.0
261     34:32.4       Michele Wood            Tucson             F35-39    23    F35    11:52.2     37:13.7
262     34:52.8       Jorge Flores            Tucson             M40-44    11    M40    11:59.2     37:27.0
263     35:05.2       Jeanne Pfander          Tucson             F50-54    15    F54    12:03.4     37:32.8
264     35:10.7       Jerry Cherrington       Sahuarita          M70-99    4     M73    12:05.3     37:36.5
265     35:14.1       Stacy Manalastas        Marana             F25-29    26    F27    12:06.5     37:48.0
266     35:24.9       Stephen Brownell        Tucson             M25-29    16    M25    12:10.2     37:50.8
267     35:27.5       Sarah McWilliams        Tucson             F25-29    27    F25    12:11.1     37:53.2
268     35:29.8       Cassandra Laughrey      Chandler           F01-19    14    F18    12:11.9     37:57.1
269     35:33.4       Kristin Michels         Marana             F40-44    10    F44    12:13.1     38:03.2
270     35:39.1       Ruth Jacobsen           Tucson             F60-64    3     F62    12:15.1     38:08.9
271     35:44.5       Susie Valdez            Tucson             F35-39    24    F36    12:16.9     38:14.4
272     35:49.6       Kelly Hubbard           Tucson             F45-49    11    F45    12:18.7     38:15.8
273     35:50.9       Jill Swank              Sahuarita          F25-29    28    F28    12:19.1     38:16.2
274     35:51.3       Eliot Petersen          Tucson             M25-29    17    M27    12:19.3     38:16.3
275     35:51.4       Jennifer Roper          Tucson             F25-29    29    F26    12:19.3     38:19.6
276     35:54.5       Danielle Follini        Tucson             F20-24    19    F21    12:20.4     38:22.2
277     35:56.9       James Judd              Tucson             M40-44    12    M44    12:21.2     38:22.6
278     35:57.3       Betsy Dunlap            Tucson             F25-29    30    F28    12:21.3     38:22.8
279     35:57.5       Nick Dunlap             Tucson             M30-34    9     M30    12:21.4     38:24.9
280     35:59.4       Sonya Espinoza          Tucson             F35-39    25    F39    12:22.1     38:25.2
281     35:59.7       Peter Trefren           Oro Valley         M45-49    14    M46    12:22.2     38:40.6
282     36:14.1       Celeste O'Brien         Tucson             F45-49    12    F48    12:27.1     38:49.4
283     36:22.4       Jessica Donnelly        Hereford           F25-29    31    F25    12:30.0     38:50.4
284     36:23.4       Stacy Montgomery        Hereford           F30-34    18    F31    12:30.3     38:50.8
285     36:23.7       Andrea Dalton           Tucson             F25-29    32    F28    12:30.4     39:15.1
286     36:46.5       Maarten Schmidt         Tucson             M01-19    22    M11    12:38.2     39:17.8
287     36:49.0       Kurt Schmidt            Tucson             M45-49    15    M48    12:39.1     39:18.2
288     36:49.4       Unknown Runner                                                    12:39.2     39:21.2
289     36:52.2       Holly Leffler           Tucson             F30-34    19    F33    12:40.2     39:24.3
290     36:55.1       Georgia Ehlers          Tucson             F60-64    4     F62    12:41.2     39:34.1
291     37:04.3       Tami Draves             Tucson             F35-39    26    F35    12:44.4     39:35.4
292     37:05.5       George Wilcox           Tucson             M45-49    16    M47    12:44.8     39:36.0
293     37:06.1       Nora Wilcox             Tucson             F01-19    15    F05    12:45.0     39:39.4
294     37:09.3       Valerie Sparks          Tucson             F50-54    16    F51    12:46.1     39:43.8
295     37:13.3       Doris Kitner            Tucson             F50-54    17    F54    12:47.5     39:45.2
296     37:14.7       Sandra Laprise          tucson             F45-49    13    F47    12:47.9     39:50.2
297     37:19.4       Carla Rochin            Tucson             F45-49    14    F46    12:49.5     39:53.2
298     37:22.2       Judy Lynch              Oro Valley         F65-69    4     F67    12:50.5     39:55.2
299     37:24.0       Janet Kimble            Oro Valley         F60-64    5     F61    12:51.2     40:01.8
300     37:30.2       Hannah Stamp            Tucson             F01-19    16    F16    12:53.3     40:11.7
301     37:39.5       Deborah Devries         Tucson             F30-34    20    F31    12:56.5     40:18.1
302     37:45.5       Lola Wilcox             Tucson             F01-19    17    F09    12:58.5     40:18.3
303     37:45.7       Alma Wilcox             Tucson             F01-19    18    F13    12:58.6     40:19.1
304     37:46.5       Jeannine Sturm          Tucson             F30-34    21    F30    12:58.9     40:24.2
305     37:51.2       Kirsten Hart            Tucson             F25-29    33    F28    13:00.5     40:28.9
306     37:55.7       Doug Kluge              Tucson             M60-64    5     M60    13:02.0     40:31.2
307     37:57.7       Sarah Swann             Tucson             F25-29    34    F26    13:02.7     40:50.5
308     38:15.9       Kaitlyn Garvey          Tucson             F01-19    19    F10    13:09.0     40:51.4
309     38:16.7       Eliza Garvey            Tucson             F30-34    22    F30    13:09.2     41:17.4
310     38:41.1       Jenna Garvey            Tucson             F01-19    20    F07    13:17.6     41:18.7
311     38:42.3       Robby Garvey            Tucson             M30-34    10    M30    13:18.0     41:21.9
312     38:45.3       John Heard              Tucson             M60-64    6     M60    13:19.1     41:23.0
313     38:46.3       Samantha Licurse        Tucson             F35-39    27    F39    13:19.4     41:25.5
314     38:48.6       Joanne Gouldin          Tucson             F55-59    6     F57    13:20.2     41:31.0
315     38:53.8       Pete Robles             Tucson             M45-49    17    M48    13:22.0     41:47.5
316     39:09.3       Elizabeth Arellano      Tucson             F35-39    28    F35    13:27.3     42:16.6
317     39:36.6       Becky Wright            Tucson             F30-34    23    F31    13:36.7     42:15.3
318     39:35.3       Justin Wright           Tucson             M30-34    11    M33    13:36.3     42:19.6
319     39:39.3       Joe Vitulli             Pomona             M25-29    18    M26    13:37.6     42:34.5
320     39:53.3       Jeffrey Minker          Tucson             M65-69    5     M68    13:42.5     43:17.9
321     40:34.0       Delwin Kruschke         Sierra Vista       M70-99    5     M77    13:56.4     43:37.5
322     40:52.3       Pamela Dunlap           Tucson             F30-34    24    F34    14:02.7     44:12.5
323     41:25.1       Rosanne Rojel           Tucson               F?             F     14:14.0     44:20.1
324     41:32.2       Gloria Mcinroy          Tucson             F55-59    7     F56    14:16.4     44:30.4
325     41:41.9       Christine Crabb         Tucson             F40-44    11    F42    14:19.7     44:36.9
326     41:48.0       Beth Hopkirk            Tucson             F60-64    6     F61    14:21.8     44:44.0
327     41:54.7       Suzanna Saenz           Tucson             F25-29    35    F29    14:24.1     45:23.4
328     42:31.5       Larry Field             Tucson             M65-69    6     M66    14:36.8     45:36.1
329     42:43.5       David Curl              Tucson             M55-59    10    M58    14:40.9     45:37.6
330     42:44.9       Grace Peterson          Tucson             F45-49    15    F46    14:41.4     46:00.2
331     43:06.0       Sue Smith               Tucson             F70-99    1     F70    14:48.7     46:13.3
332     43:18.2       Isaiah O'Mack           Tucson             M01-19    23    M08    14:52.9     46:14.3
333     43:19.2       Lourdes Deleon          Tucson             F35-39    29    F39    14:53.2     46:21.3
334     43:25.8       Mary Steed              Oro Valley         F50-54    18    F50    14:55.5     46:22.7
335     43:27.1       Kathy Lauer             Marana             F50-54    19    F53    14:55.9     47:08.6
336     44:10.1       Rylee Amado             Tucson             F01-19    21    F11    15:10.7     47:48.7
337     44:47.7       Alison Burcham          Tucson             F25-29    36    F29    15:23.6     47:56.8
338     44:55.3       Cindy Williams          Tucson             F45-49    16    F46    15:26.2     48:04.9
339     45:02.8       David Mahon             Tucson             M30-34    12    M32    15:28.8     48:05.7
340     45:03.6       Richard Paredes         Tucson             M55-59    11    M55    15:29.1     48:23.9
341     45:20.6       Lisa Little             Tucson             F30-34    25    F30    15:34.9     48:29.0
342     45:25.4       Dawnee Rios             Tucson             F35-39    30    F37    15:36.6     48:31.6
343     45:27.9       Jaci Willson            Tucson             F35-39    31    F38    15:37.4     48:46.8
344     45:42.1       Renee Scully            Sahuarita          F65-69    5     F65    15:42.3     48:51.5
345     45:46.5       Celeste Mills           Tucson             F35-39    32    F36    15:43.8     49:05.1
346     45:59.2       Sandra MacSwain         Tucson             F55-59    8     F58    15:48.2     49:05.8
347     45:59.9       Don Scholinski          Tucson             M65-69    7     M65    15:48.4     49:10.0
348     46:03.9       Kristina Abril          Tucson             F25-29    37    F27    15:49.8     49:10.1
349     46:03.9       Sandra Mcclure          Tucson             F25-29    38    F25    15:49.8     49:16.3
350     46:09.7       Katherine Trujillo      Tucson             F50-54    20    F50    15:51.8     49:16.9
351     46:10.3       Miriam Hyatt            Tucson             F70-99    2     F75    15:52.0     49:33.2
352     46:25.6       Mary Moreno             tucson             F45-49    17    F48    15:57.2     49:51.0
353     46:42.2       Denise Leahy            Tucson             F55-59    9     F55    16:03.0     49:52.0
354     46:43.2       Wanda Evans             Tucson             M55-59    12    F59    16:03.3     49:52.6
355     46:43.8       Frank Evans             Tucson             M55-59    13    M56    16:03.5     50:16.1
356     47:05.7       Julie Kluge             Tucson             F60-64    7     F60    16:11.0     50:30.6
357     47:19.3       Elizabeth Mooney        Tucson             F25-29    39    F25    16:15.7     50:40.3
358     47:28.5       Keith Koster            Tucson             M50-54    8     M52    16:18.9     50:41.0
359     47:29.1       Roma Krebs              Tucson             F45-49    18    F49    16:19.1     50:54.0
360     47:41.2       Pat Thompson            Tucson             F55-59    10    F56    16:23.2     50:55.8
361     47:43.0       Kathy Maish             Tucson             F45-49    19    F49    16:23.8     50:59.0
362     47:45.9       Ann Fury                Tucson             F60-64    8     F63    16:24.9     50:59.8
363     47:46.7       Lil Dash                Tucson             F60-64    9     F62    16:25.1     51:31.8
364     48:16.7       Alan Schrope            Sahuarita          M35-39    15    M37    16:35.4     51:35.0
365     48:19.7       Johnny Rios             Bowie AZ           M60-64    7     M60    16:36.5     51:38.5
366     48:23.0       Lisa Schrope            Sahuarita          F30-34    26    F30    16:37.6     51:55.0
367     48:38.5       Silvia Cerruci          Tucson               F?             F     16:42.9     51:55.8
368     48:39.1       Fae Pierce              Tucson               F?             F     16:43.1     52:23.2
369     49:04.8       Peter Fajardo           Tucson             Funrun           M     16:52.0     52:25.5
370     49:07.0       Nathaniel Elkins        Tucson             M01-19    25    M12    16:52.7     52:27.2
371     49:08.6       Leigh Elkins            Tucson             F35-39    33    F38    16:53.3     52:31.7
372     49:12.8       Johnnie-Kaye Montgomery Tucson             F40-44    12    F44    16:54.7     52:34.0
373     49:15.0       Maria Garica            Tucson             F40-44    13    F43    16:55.5     52:39.3
374     49:19.9       Danielle Brown          Ft. Huachuca       F20-24    20    F23    16:57.2     52:46.3
375     49:26.5       Lily Cummins            Tucson             F25-29    40    F29    16:59.4     53:09.4
376     49:48.2       Unknown Runner                                                    17:06.9     53:11.2
377     49:49.8       Angela Paez             Tucson             F30-34    27    F32    17:07.4     54:41.2
378     51:14.1       Cathie Frazier          Tucson             F40-44    14    F44    17:36.4     54:54.0
379     51:26.1       Sandra Lopez            Tucson             F35-39    34    F37    17:40.5     54:59.5
380     51:31.3       Norman Saborski         Tucson             M60-64    8     M60    17:42.3     55:00.2
381     51:32.0       Randi Stepanek          Tucson             F55-59    11    F57    17:42.5     55:05.1
382     51:36.5       Diane Tentschert        Tucson             F55-59    12    F58    17:44.1     55:07.2
383     51:38.5       Neal Skidmore           Tucson             M55-59    14    M56    17:44.8     55:52.3
384     52:20.8       Christina Gastelum      Tucson             F25-29    41    F25    17:59.3     55:53.0
385     52:21.4       Anita White             Tucson             F30-34    28    F33    17:59.5     55:57.1
386     52:25.3       Adrianne Bloss          Tucson             F25-29    42    F25    18:00.8     55:58.9
387     52:26.9       Heather Bloss           Tucson             F20-24    21    F21    18:01.4     55:59.9
388     52:27.9       Phillip Corcoran        Tucson             M30-34    13    M32    18:01.7     56:04.6
389     52:32.3       Albert Centner          Tucson             M60-64    9     M64    18:03.3     56:05.4
390     52:33.0       Mary Centner            Tucson             F70-99    3     F71    18:03.5     56:33.9
391     52:59.7       Antonio Yribe           Tucson             Funrun          M48    18:12.7     56:38.8
392     53:04.3       Jeanette Bloss          Tucson             F45-49    20    F46    18:14.3     56:40.1
393     53:05.5       Angel Oldford           Tucson             F01-19    22    F15    18:14.7     56:41.1
394     53:06.5       Rebecca Wilcox          Tucson             F01-19    23    F15    18:15.0     56:59.8
395     53:24.0       Eve Wallace             Ajo                F30-34    29    F31    18:21.0     57:00.8
396     53:25.0       Greg Bloss              Tucson             M45-49    18    M46    18:21.4     57:02.8
397     53:26.8       Stephanie Paredes       Tucson             F50-54    21    F54    18:22.0     57:03.7
398     53:27.6       Tisha Paredes           Tucson             F35-39    35    F37    18:22.3     57:04.6
399     53:28.5       Shelly Shelton          Tucson             F35-39    36    F38    18:22.6     58:55.0
400     55:11.9       Kathy Delaossa          Tucson             F35-39    37    F37    18:58.1     58:58.1
401     55:14.9       Catherine Alvarez       Tucson               F?             F     18:59.1     59:01.7
402     55:18.2       Mirna Lond              Tucson             F40-44    15    F44    19:00.3     59:03.6
403     55:20.0       Patricia Hall           Tucson             F55-59    13    F58    19:00.9     59:05.1
404     55:21.4       Unknown Runner                                                    19:01.4     59:18.9
405     55:34.4       Rudy Valenzuela         Tucson             M01-19    26    M12    19:05.8     59:22.3
406     55:37.5       Debbie Valenzuela       Tucson             F35-39    38    F38    19:06.9     59:24.5
407     55:39.6       Laura Gunningham        Tucson             F40-44    16    F41    19:07.6     59:25.3
408     55:40.3       Kimberley Vollmer       Tucson             F45-49    21    F47    19:07.9     59:26.0
409     55:41.0       Michelle Gonzales       Tucson             F35-39    39    F36    19:08.1     59:26.8
410     55:41.7       Connie Ross             Tucson             F25-29    43    F29    19:08.4     59:27.6
411     55:42.4       Lisa Wabick             Tucson             F50-54    22    F50    19:08.6     59:29.6
412     55:44.3       Melanie Frazier         Sells              F40-44    17    F42    19:09.2     59:30.3
413     55:45.0       Denise Kile             Tucson               F?             F     19:09.5     59:31.0
414     55:45.6       Norm Kile               Tucson               M?             M     19:09.7     59:31.7
415     55:46.3       Nadine Figueroa         Tucson             F35-39    40    F36    19:09.9     59:32.4
416     55:47.0       Veronica Leon           Tucson               F?             F     19:10.2     59:33.1
417     55:47.6       Melissa Leon            Tucson             F30-34    30    F34    19:10.4     59:33.8
418     55:48.3       Vicki Peralta           Tucson             F35-39    41    F39    19:10.6     59:34.9
419     55:49.3       Deardra Griffin         Tucson             F45-49    22    F46    19:11.0     59:35.8
420     55:50.1       Bobbiann Leon           Tucson             F30-34    31    F33    19:11.2     59:36.9
421     55:51.2       Stevvy Arndt            Tucson             M01-19    27    M13    19:11.6     59:38.6
422     55:52.8       Steve Arndt             Tucson             M40-44    13    M42    19:12.2     59:40.1
423     55:54.2       Ethel Keschinger        Tucson             F45-49    23    F46    19:12.6     1:02:12
424     58:16.8       Pat Schumann            Tucson             F45-49    24    F48    20:01.6     1:02:13
425     58:17.5       Thadd Keschinger        Tucson             M01-19    28    M04    20:01.9     1:02:16
426     58:20.7       Margie Kersey           Tucson             F65-69    6     F65    20:03.0     1:02:17
427     58:21.5       Claudia Gary            Tucson             F65-69    7     F68    20:03.3     1:02:19
428     58:23.0       Kathleen Gerber         Tucson             F35-39    42    F38    20:03.8     1:02:20
429     58:24.0       Melva Burruel           Tucson             F45-49    25    F46    20:04.1     1:02:21
430     58:24.7       Heberto Burruel         Tucson             M45-49    19    M49    20:04.4     1:04:16
431     1:00:13       Stephanie Robles        Tucson             F25-29    44    F28    20:41.6     1:04:17
432     1:00:14       Wendy Lochner           tucson             F40-44    18    F40    20:41.8     1:04:17
433     1:00:14       Lisa Ware               Tucson               F?             F     20:41.9     1:04:17
434     1:00:14       Rosa Smith              Tucson             F50-54    23    F52    20:41.9     1:04:43
435     1:00:38       Jacqueline Judd         Tucson             F01-19    24    F13    20:50.2     1:04:45
436     1:00:40       Beth Judd               Tucson             F40-44    19    F44    20:50.9     1:05:11
437     1:01:05       Phillip Antunez         Sierra Vista       M01-19    29    M08    20:59.3     1:06:15
438     1:02:04       Jasenka Antunez         Sierra Vista       F40-44    20    F43    21:19.7     0:01:06

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners