Results / TMC Get Moving Tucson Halloween Weekend Events / 2006 Results

Sunday, October 22, 2006

Jump to: 10 Mile Results   |   5k Results

10 Mile Results


Get Moving Tucson 10M and 5K
St. Joseph's Hospital to St. Mary's Hospital, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, October 22, 2006


Get Moving Tucson 10 Miler 



PLACE  TIME      NAME                       CITY             DIVISION  DIV PL  AGE    PACE
  1   48:32:00   Duncan Kibet               Oro Valley          M?        1     M     04:51.2
  2   48:42:00   Kyle Goklish               Tucson            M20-29      1    M26    04:52.2
  3   48:44:00   Ernest Kimeli              Tucson            M20-29      2    M22    04:52.4
  4   49:50:00   Jared Scott                Flagstaff         M20-29      3    M24    04:59.0
  5   50:20:00   Roger Cahill               Glendale          M20-29      4    M23    05:02.0
  6   51:20:00   Jonah Maiyo                Tucson            M30-39      1    M30    05:08.0
  7   51:33:00   Martin Barros              Tucson            M40-49      1    M41    05:09.3
  8   51:38:00   Doug Friman                Tucson            M30-39      2    M31    05:09.8
  9   52:26:00   Casey Burchill             Tempe             M20-29      5    M23    05:14.6
  10  52:52:00   Lee Griffin                Tucson            M20-29      6    M22    05:17.2
  11  53:30:00   John Reich                 Scottsdale        M30-39      3    M37    05:21.0
  12  54:08:00   Anthony Damiani            Mesa              M20-29      7    M25    05:24.8
  13  54:49:00   Toby Freebourn             Tucson            M30-39      4    M38    05:28.9
  14  54:52:00   Mike Salkowski             Tucson            M30-39      5    M32    05:29.2
  15  55:02:00   Dan Maher                  Tucson            M20-29      8    M25    05:30.2
  16  55:25:00   Miguel Galindo             LasVegas          M20-29      9    M28    05:32.5
  17  55:33:00   Scott Floyd                Tucson            M20-29     10    M28    05:33.3
  18  55:54:00   Lucas Tyler                Tucson            M20-29     11    M25    05:35.4
  19  56:00:00   Bob Schnell                Tucson            M30-39      6    M35    05:36.0
  20  57:12:00   Amy Hastings               Tempe             F20-29      1    F22    05:43.2
  21  57:24:00   Doug Kelly                 Tucson            M40-49      2    M41    05:44.4
  22  57:36:00   Shaun Haley                Tucson            M30-39      7    M37    05:45.6
  23  58:06:00   Catlow Shipek              Tucson            M20-29     12    M28    05:48.6
  24  58:22:00   Brian Hutcheson            Tucson            M30-39      8    M39    05:50.2
  25  58:59:00   Chris gryszan              Tucson            M20-29     13    M23    05:53.9
  26  59:28:00   Wayne Jewett               Tucson            M40-49      3    M47    05:56.8
  27  59:43:00   Kevin Stone                Tucson            M40-49      4    M42    05:58.3
  28  59:46:00   Benito Gonzalez            Tucson            M50-59      1    M50    05:58.6
  29  1:00:03    Todd Hansberry             Tucson            M30-39      9    M37    06:00.3
  30  1:00:36    Paula Morrison             Tucson            F30-39      1    F33    06:03.6
  31  1:01:10    Beth Ellickson             Glendale          F30-39      2    F39    06:07.0
  32  1:01:25    Mark Koch                  Tucson            M40-49      5    M46    06:08.5
  33  1:01:34    Anthony Gonzales           Tucson            M40-49      6    M42    06:09.4
  34  1:01:40    Joseph P. Wood             Tuscaloosa        M30-39     10    M31    06:10.0
  35  1:01:41    Ruben Ochoa                Tucson              M?        2     M     06:10.1
  36  1:02:45    Leanda Cave                Tucson            F20-29      2    F28    06:16.5
  37  1:02:52    Jonathan Chavez            Tucson            M20-29     14    M25    06:17.2
  38  1:02:59    Chris Li                   Tucson            M30-39     11    M32    06:17.9
  39  1:03:00    Takeshi Inomata            Tucson            M40-49      7    M44    06:18.0
  40  1:03:06    Jerry Elian                Tucson            M20-29     15    M20    06:18.6
  41  1:03:09    Austin Davis               Flagstaff         M20-29     16    M21    06:18.9
  42  1:03:16    Scott Cole                 Tucson            M20-29     17    M23    06:19.6
  43  1:03:40    Meghan MacArdy             Flagstaff         F20-29      3    F24    06:22.0
  44  1:03:46    Hillary Biscay             Tucson            F20-29      4    F28    06:22.6
  45  1:04:03    Charlene Waldner           Victoria          F30-39      3    F37    06:24.3
  46  1:04:07    Matthew Wilkinson          Tucson            M30-39     12    M37    06:24.7
  47  1:04:20    David Smith                Tucson            M40-49      8    M44    06:26.0
  48  1:04:25    Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson            M50-59      2    M50    06:26.5
  49  1:04:49    Jessica Munson             Tucson            F20-29      5    F27    06:28.9
  50  1:04:54    Frederic Roberts           Tucson            M40-49      9    M46    06:29.4
  51  1:04:54    Robert Norwood             Tucson            M40-49     10    M44    06:29.4
  52  1:05:08    Declan Kenna               Tucson            M30-39     13    M37    06:30.8
  53  1:05:13    Matt Novak                 Tucson            M30-39     14    M32    06:31.3
  54  1:05:17    Kate Maurer                Phoenix           F30-39      4    F34    06:31.7
  55  1:05:21    Bart Erickson              Tucson            M40-49     11    M48    06:32.1
  56  1:05:28    Emilie Isaacs              Phoenix           F20-29      6    F26    06:32.8
  57  1:05:32    Richard Chase              Tucson            M50-59      3    M50    06:33.2
  58  1:05:39    Richard Senti              Tucson            M50-59      4    M59    06:33.9
  59  1:05:43    Thomas Cupis               Tucson            M10-19      1    M18    06:34.3
  60  1:05:58    Andrew Hugues              Tucson            M20-29     18    M05    06:35.8
  61  1:06:09    Thomas McGreevy            Tucson            M40-49     12    M45    06:36.9
  62  1:06:19    Tim Carolan                Tucson            M30-39     15    M34    06:37.9
  63  1:06:23    Tim Overbey                Tucson            M30-39     16    M34    06:38.3
  64  1:06:26    Lawrence Peterson          Tucson            M40-49     13    M47    06:38.6
  65  1:06:30    Timothy Leo                OroValley         M40-49     14    M45    06:39.0
  66  1:06:33    George Wilcox              Tucson            M40-49     15    M43    06:39.3
  67  1:06:56    David Jeck                 Tucson            M30-39     17    M36    06:41.6
  68  1:07:04    Sandy Karpen               Scottsdale        M40-49     16    M48    06:42.4
  69  1:07:15    Christopher Cunniff        Tucson            M40-49     17    M48    06:43.5
  70  1:07:18    Buck Lentzer               Tucson            M50-59      5    M55    06:43.8
  71  1:07:24    Noel Card                  Tucson            M30-39     18    M33    06:44.4
  72  1:07:34    Wayne Rodgers              Marana            M40-49     18    M49    06:45.4
  73  1:08:00    Enrique Guillen            Tucson            M40-49     19    M46    06:48.0
  74  1:08:12    Daren Sandbank             OroValley         M40-49     20    M47    06:49.2
  75  1:08:27    Susan Ahrens               Tucson            F40-49      1    F48    06:50.7
  76  1:08:38    Dan Perino                 Tucson            M50-59      6    M51    06:51.8
  77  1:08:43    Neil McLeod                Tucson            M40-49     21    M44    06:52.3
  78  1:08:49    Eric Levario               Tucson            M20-29     19    M24    06:52.9
  79  1:08:52    Tom Billionis              Tucson            M30-39     19    M35    06:53.2
  80  1:08:53    Jesus Vasquez              Tucson            M20-29     20    M22    06:53.3
  81  1:09:03    Michele Hill               Tucson            F50-59      1    F55    06:54.3
  82  1:09:31    Andy Dolphin               Tucson            M30-39     20    M34    06:57.1
  83  1:09:35    Christopher Rife           Tucson            M40-49     22    M48    06:57.5
  84  1:09:40    Dennis Brewer              WhiteBearLake     M60-69      1    M64    06:58.0
  85  1:09:43    Abram Burk                 Tucson            M20-29     21    M24    06:58.3
  86  1:09:48    Alison Meadow              Tucson            F30-39      5    F33    06:58.8
  87  1:09:52    Steve Felde                Tucson            M50-59      7    M51    06:59.2
  88  1:09:53    Glenn Davis                Tucson            M30-39     21    M36    06:59.3
  89  1:09:56    Robert Gagliardo           Tucson            M50-59      8    M55    06:59.6
  90  1:10:06    Jose Valverde              sahuarita         M40-49     23    M42    07:00.6
  91  1:10:12    Paulo Pinheiro             Tucson            M30-39     22    M39    07:01.2
  92  1:10:35    David Woodall              Benson            M50-59      9    M50    07:03.5
  93  1:10:40    Julie Luft                 Tucson            F40-49      2    F44    07:04.0
  94  1:10:56    Todd Mize                  Tucson            M40-49     24    M44    07:05.6
  95  1:10:57    Matt Panipinto             Tucson            M40-49     25    M43    07:05.7
  96  1:11:01    Steven Lopez               Tucson            M30-39     23    M36    07:06.1
  97  1:11:09    Erik Mitchell              Tucson            M20-29     22    M21    07:06.9
  98  1:11:28    Junior Soto                Tucson            M20-29     23    M23    07:08.8
  99  1:11:29    Kenneth Johns              Tucson            M40-49     26    M49    07:08.9
 100  1:11:32    Steve Hollander            Tucson            M40-49     27    M42    07:09.2
 101  1:11:37    Craig Dabler               Tucson            M40-49     28    M43    07:09.7
 102  1:11:38    Lisa Winans                Tucson            F30-39      6    F38    07:09.8
 103  1:11:39    Max Suter                  Tucson            M50-59     10    M55    07:09.9
 104  1:11:41    Susy Bacal                 Tucson            F40-49      3    F41    07:10.1
 105  1:11:44    Alfredo Lopez              Tucson            M40-49     29    M41    07:10.4
 106  1:11:49    Veronique Pardee           Tucson            F30-39      7    F36    07:10.9
 107  1:11:57    Garrett Smith              Tucson            M20-29     24    M20    07:11.7
 108  1:12:04    John McLean                Tucson            M50-59     11    M50    07:12.4
 109  1:12:10    Michelle Georato           LasVegas          F30-39      8    F32    07:13.0
 110  1:12:14    Anthony Bird               Tucson            M30-39     24    M30    07:13.4
 111  1:12:19    Jessie Clark               Tucson            F20-29      7    F24    07:13.9
 112  1:12:20    Steve Huettner             Tucson            M40-49     30    M48    07:14.0
 113  1:12:24    Diana Cedeno               Tucson            F20-29      8    F23    07:14.4
 114  1:12:29    Randy Gimblett             Tucson            M50-59     12    M51    07:14.9
 115  1:12:40    Dale Johnson               Tucson            M50-59     13    M56    07:16.0
 116  1:12:52    Michael Urbanski           Tucson            M50-59     14    M58    07:17.2
 117  1:12:53    Alicia Hauweghen           SanManuel         F20-29      9    F21    07:17.3
 118  1:12:58    Keri O'Farrell             Tucson            F20-29     10    F28    07:17.8
 119  1:13:02    Brent Finley               Tucson            M40-49     31    M48    07:18.2
 120  1:13:25    Richard Petronella         Tucson            M50-59     15    M52    07:20.5
 121  1:13:30    Joe Hyde                   Tucson            M40-49     32    M48    07:21.0
 122  1:13:30    Joy Wilcox                 Tucson            F30-39      9    F30    07:21.0
 123  1:13:35    Keith Cook                 Tucson            M30-39     25    M31    07:21.5
 124  1:13:39    Edward Murphy              Tucson            M30-39     26    M38    07:21.9
 125  1:13:44    Patrick Bnalege            Tucson            M20-29     25    M22    07:22.4
 126  1:13:45    Matthew Fletcher           Tucson            M20-29     26    M23    07:22.5
 127  1:13:51    Lou Ascarrunz              Tucson            M40-49     33    M42    07:23.1
 128  1:13:57    Mike Turner                Ipswich           M30-39     27    M32    07:23.7
 129  1:14:08    Michael Erickson           Tucson            M40-49     34    M46    07:24.8
 130  1:14:09    Kevin McDonald             Tucson            M40-49     35    M44    07:24.9
 131  1:14:09    Nicole Friedrichs          Mesa              F20-29     11    F22    07:24.9
 132  1:14:11    Jessica Rowland            Tucson            F20-29     12    F27    07:25.1
 133  1:14:15    Dustin Schaub              Tucson            M30-39     28    M31    07:25.5
 134  1:14:20    Cotah Rose                 Tucson            F50-59      2    F50    07:26.0
 135  1:14:24    Dave Resnick               Tucson            M30-39     29    M36    07:26.4
 136  1:14:25    Kirk Karver                Tucson            M40-49     36    M45    07:26.5
 137  1:14:30    Ramon Sanchez              Tucson            M50-59     16    M57    07:27.0
 138  1:14:34    Celestino Fernandez        Tucson            M50-59     17    M57    07:27.4
 139  1:14:37    Nicolas Larmonier          Tucson            M30-39     30    M31    07:27.7
 140  1:14:45    John Vincent               Tucson            M40-49     37    M44    07:28.5
 141  1:14:50    John Douglas               Tucson            M40-49     38    M48    07:29.0
 142  1:14:50    Christie Bane              Tucson            F30-39     10    F30    07:29.0
 143  1:14:51    Jack Peterson              CaveCreek         M40-49     39    M45    07:29.1
 144  1:14:54    Martin Salvador            Tucson              M?        3     M     07:29.4
 145  1:14:57    Fernando Bustamante        Tucson            M40-49     40    M41    07:29.7
 146  1:14:59    Fred Magana                Tucson            M40-49     41    M43    07:29.9
 147  1:15:05    Joseph Ciaramitaro         Tucson            M50-59     18    M57    07:30.5
 148  1:15:08    Jenna Fossen               Tucson            F20-29     13    F22    07:30.8
 149  1:15:09    Todd Barlow                Tucson            M40-49     42    M43    07:30.9
 150  1:15:13    Dan McDonald               Tucson              M?        4     M     07:31.3
 151  1:15:16    Tony Fahlberg              Tucson            M30-39     31    M34    07:31.6
 152  1:15:17    Marjanne Schnarr           Vail              F20-29     14    F29    07:31.7
 153  1:15:24    Juan Romero                Tucson            M40-49     43    M43    07:32.4
 154  1:15:35    Steven Hollander           Tucson            M50-59     19    M56    07:33.5
 155  1:15:36    Gary Dhaemers              Tucson            M50-59     20    M56    07:33.6
 156  1:15:41    Jordan Camastro            Tucson            M20-29     27    M23    07:34.1
 157  1:15:50    Gregg George               OroValley         M40-49     44    M47    07:35.0
 158  1:16:01    Pedro Avila                Tucson            M30-39     32    M34    07:36.1
 159  1:16:05    Chris Kovitz               OroValley         M30-39     33    M37    07:36.5
 160  1:16:12    Craig Stump                Tucson            M40-49     45    M45    07:37.2
 161  1:16:16    Eric Acuna                 Tucson            M20-29     28    M25    07:37.6
 162  1:16:18    Cindy Schnell              Tucson            F30-39     11    F36    07:37.8
 163  1:16:23    Ray Chance                 Tucson            M50-59     21    M59    07:38.3
 164  1:16:42    Mark Sankey                Tucson            M40-49     46    M49    07:40.2
 165  1:16:45    Merry Dearman              Tucson            F50-59      3    F51    07:40.5
 166  1:16:59    Kevin Flaherty             Tucson            M20-29     29    M23    07:41.9
 167  1:17:00    James Billington           Tucson            M20-29     30    M29    07:42.0
 168  1:17:01    Emily Bowen                Tucson            F10-19      1    F17    07:42.1
 169  1:17:02    Amy Hamman                 Tucson            F30-39     12    F30    07:42.2
 170  1:17:03    Paul Moore                 Tucson            M40-49     47    M45    07:42.3
 171  1:17:07    Anna Yossin                Tucson            F20-29     15    F22    07:42.7
 172  1:17:09    Russ Miller                Tucson            M40-49     47    M43    07:42.9
 173  1:17:27    Billie Meuschke            Tucson            F30-39     13    F34    07:44.7
 174  1:17:35    Jamie Avila                Tucson            F30-39     14    F38    07:45.5
 175  1:17:37    Peter Loiselle             Tucson            M50-59     22    M55    07:45.7
 176  1:17:42    Edith Yee                  Tucson            F30-39     15    F36    07:46.2
 177  1:17:57    Dan Schilk                 Tucson            M30-39     34    M38    07:47.7
 178  1:18:01    Pamela Strowman            Tucson            F40-49      4    F45    07:48.1
 179  1:18:02    Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson            F40-49      5    F49    07:48.2
 180  1:18:11    Steven Outridge            Tucson            M30-39     35    M37    07:49.1
 181  1:18:36    Paul Schwalbach            Tucson            M40-49     48    M47    07:51.6
 182  1:18:42    Kenneth Slack              Tucson            M50-59     23    M52    07:52.2
 183  1:18:44    Scott O'Mack               Tucson            M40-49     49    M47    07:52.4
 184  1:18:54    Jaclyn Brown               Tucson            F20-29     16    F23    07:53.4
 185  1:18:58    Monica Garcia              Tucson            F20-29     17    F28    07:53.8
 186  1:19:03    Juan Acuna                 Tucson            M20-29           M28    07:54.3
 187  1:19:10    Ian Fleming                Tucson            M20-29     31    M29    07:55.0
 188  1:19:11    Arturo Vasquez             Tucson            M30-39     36    M30    07:55.1
 189  1:19:11    Ralph Renger               Vail              M40-49     50    M45    07:55.1
 190  1:19:16    George Cubic               Tucson            M50-59     24    M50    07:55.6
 191  1:19:20    Steven Behmer              Tucson            M30-39     37    M31    07:56.0
 192  1:19:25    Mike Gutierrez             Tucson            M40-49     51    M43    07:56.5
 193  1:19:30    Arnavaz Kraft              Tucson            F30-39     16    F39    07:57.0
 194  1:19:35    Loni Moss                  Tucson            F20-29     18    F26    07:57.5
 195  1:19:35    Renee Webb                 Tucson            F30-39     17    F39    07:57.5
 196  1:19:42    Ken Josemaria              Sells             M40-49     52    M43    07:58.2
 197  1:19:44    Joe Faulk                  Tucson            M40-49     53    M43    07:58.4
 198  1:19:53    Ron Jordan                 Tucson            M30-39     38    M37    07:59.3
 199  1:19:55    Joseph Parker              Tucson            M20-29     32    M25    07:59.5
 200  1:20:03    Steven Austin              Tucson            M50-59     25    M53    08:00.3
 201  1:20:10    Mary White                 Tucson            F40-49      6    F44    08:01.0
 202  1:20:11    Daniel Cummings            Tucson            M20-29     33    M25    08:01.1
 203  1:20:15    Dustin Holmes              Tucson            M30-39     39    M35    08:01.5
 204  1:20:16    Andy Funy                  Tucson            M10-19      2    M18    08:01.6
 205  1:20:17    David Padilla              Tucson            M50-59     26    M53    08:01.7
 206  1:20:18    Michael Jacobs             Tucson            M30-39     40    M32    08:01.8
 207  1:20:19    Blair Grimble              Tucson            F20-29     19    F27    08:01.9
 208  1:20:26    Daniel Obeso               SierraVista       M40-49     54    M46    08:02.6
 209  1:20:28    Hector Compuzane           Tucson            M10-19      3    M18    08:02.8
 210  1:20:29    Nancy Petersen             Tucson            F40-49      7    F46    08:02.9
 211  1:20:33    James Swierz               Tucson            M30-39     41    M33    08:03.3
 212  1:20:45    Fred Hernandez             Tucson            M40-49     55    M40    08:04.5
 213  1:20:50    Thomas Walsh               Tucson            M10-19      4    M13    08:05.0
 214  1:20:51    Brian Mueller              Tucson            M50-59     27    M50    08:05.1
 215  1:20:56    Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson            F40-49      8    F44    08:05.6
 216  1:21:02    Paul Sahagian              Tucson            M20-29     34    M29    08:06.2
 217  1:21:04    David Sullivan             Tucson            M30-39     42    M35    08:06.4
 218  1:21:18    Michael Schuetze           Tucson            M50-59     28    M51    08:07.8
 219  1:21:23    Junko Kubota               Tucson            F10-19      2    F18    08:08.3
 220  1:21:27    Charles Mollenhour         Tucson            M40-49     56    M44    08:08.7
 221  1:21:32    Alexander Krimberg         Tucson            M20-29     35    M24    08:09.2
 222  1:21:39    Matt Roberts               Salisbury         M40-49     57    M45    08:09.9
 223  1:21:41    Jacqueline Yale            Tucson            F40-49      9    F40    08:10.1
 224  1:21:44    Jorge Ibarra               Tucson            M50-59     29    M54    08:10.4
 225  1:21:46    Clay Hunt                  Tucson            M20-29     36    M25    08:10.6
 226  1:21:46    Jay Kirch                  Tucson            M30-39     43    M38    08:10.6
 227  1:21:47    Ben Esparza                Tucson            M30-39     44    M31    08:10.7
 228  1:21:48    Wayne Richard              Tucson            M30-39     45    M30    08:10.8
 229  1:21:48    Bob Marshall               Tucson            M50-59     30    M52    08:10.8
 230  1:21:53    Elyssa Metas               Tucson            F10-19      3    F19    08:11.3
 231  1:21:56    Louise Heaberlin-Goff      Vail              F50-59      4    F54    08:11.6
 232  1:21:59    Piper McWhorter            Tucson            F30-39     18    F33    08:11.9
 233  1:22:01    Al Buhl                    Elgin             M50-59     31    M58    08:12.1
 234  1:22:05    Kirstin Bittel             Tucson            F30-39     19    F30    08:12.5
 235  1:22:18    Steven Belter              Tucson            M40-49     58    M41    08:13.8
 236  1:22:21    Jordan Garder              Tucson              M?        5     M     08:14.1
 237  1:22:24    Monique Hauweghen          SanManuel         F20-29     20    F21    08:14.4
 238  1:22:25    Samuel Chaney              Tucson            M40-49     59    M47    08:14.5
 239  1:22:25    Steven Gandol              Tucson            M50-59     32    M50    08:14.5
 240  1:22:26    Sean Breslin               Tucson            M40-49     60    M41    08:14.6
 241  1:22:29    Janet Hong                 Tucson            F20-29     21    F27    08:14.9
 242  1:22:33    Andres Martinez            Tucson            M10-19      5    M17    08:15.3
 243  1:22:41    Joseph Hubert              VAIL              M40-49     61    M40    08:16.1
 244  1:22:45    Anne Rieck                 Phoenix           F40-49     10    F46    08:16.5
 245  1:22:49    Sarah Palmer               Tucson            F30-39     20    F39    08:16.9
 246  1:22:53    Jennifer Schiltz           Scottsdale        F30-39     21    F35    08:17.3
 247  1:22:57    Gerald Goldberg            Tucson            M50-59     33    M55    08:17.7
 248  1:23:00    Erik Reinold               Tucson            M30-39     46    M36    08:18.0
 249  1:23:03    Hazel Chase                Tucson            F30-39     22    F33    08:18.3
 250  1:23:05    Sheryl Felde               Tucson            F40-49     11    F46    08:18.5
 251  1:23:09    David Champion             Tucson            M30-39     47    M31    08:18.9
 252  1:23:13    Dennis Woodrich            Tucson            M50-59     34    M50    08:19.3
 253  1:23:18    Sandi Baird                Tucson            F40-49     12    F45    08:19.8
 254  1:23:33    Sergio Mireles             Tucson            M50-59     35    M53    08:21.3
 255  1:23:34    Jason Stanhiberl           Tucson            M20-29     37    M24    08:21.4
 256  1:23:34    Gary Bell                  Tucson            M40-49     62    M40    08:21.4
 257  1:23:36    Kara Middendorf            Tucson            F20-29     22    F28    08:21.6
 258  1:23:37    Shephard Stauffer          Tucson            M30-39     48    M37    08:21.7
 259  1:23:38    Laurie Jackson             Tucson            F30-39     23    F33    08:21.8
 260  1:23:45    Vanessa Valencia           Nogales           F20-29     23    F25    08:22.5
 261  1:23:46    Elsa Rojas                 Nogales           F40-49     13    F40    08:22.6
 262  1:23:48    David Sanders              Tucson            M30-39     49    M39    08:22.8
 263  1:23:49    Greg Staab                 Sahuarita         M40-49     63    M41    08:22.9
 264  1:23:53    Wieke Deboer               Tucson            F20-29     24    F27    08:23.3
 265  1:23:56    Diane DeRoia               Tucson            F20-29     25    F23    08:23.6
 266  1:23:57    Kara Swierz                Tucson            F30-39     24    F32    08:23.7
 267  1:23:58    Phil Willis_Conger         Tucson            M40-49     64    M48    08:23.8
 268  1:24:03    Beth Barkley               Tucson            F20-29     26    F24    08:24.3
 269  1:24:05    Mark Amey                  Tucson            M40-49     65    M42    08:24.5
 270  1:24:14    Michelle Ross              Tucson            F20-29     27    F29    08:25.4
 271  1:24:18    Martinho Ribeiro           Tucson            M50-59     36    M58    08:25.8
 272  1:24:25    Jeff Wiese                 Tucson            M50-59     37    M52    08:26.5
 273  1:24:28    Chris Austin               Phoenix           F30-39     25    F36    08:26.8
 274  1:24:32    Marc Janis                 Pinetop           M50-59     38    M58    08:27.2
 275  1:24:39    Gene Stout                 Phoenix           M30-39     50    M34    08:27.9
 276  1:24:45    Robin Gerard               Tucson            F40-49     14    F48    08:28.5
 277  1:24:46    Mary Anderson              Tucson            F40-49     15    F41    08:28.6
 278  1:24:46    Claudia Perchinelli        Tucson            F40-49     16    F43    08:28.6
 279  1:24:47    Ann Mitchell               Tucson            F30-39     26    F38    08:28.7
 280  1:24:48    Shuryl Magargee            Hereford          F40-49     17    F43    08:28.8
 281  1:24:48    David Woods                Tucson            M30-39     51    M31    08:28.8
 282  1:24:56    Debrah Thompson            Tucson            F30-39     27    F30    08:29.6
 283  1:24:59    Maralla DeWeese            Tucson            F50-59      5    F50    08:29.9
 284  1:25:03    Kim Finnell                Tucson            F30-39     28    F38    08:30.3
 285  1:25:07    Alexandra Cheshire         Tucson            F30-39     29    F35    08:30.7
 286  1:25:11    Larry Rosenthal            Tucson            M60-69      2    M63    08:31.1
 287  1:25:12    Elisa Gugerty              Tucson            F40-49     18    F44    08:31.2
 288  1:25:20    Shaun McManimon            Tucson            M40-49     66    M45    08:32.0
 289  1:25:22    Kyle Watson                Tucson            F20-29     28    F21    08:32.2
 290  1:25:24    Erin Burt                  Tucson            F20-29     29    F27    08:32.4
 291  1:25:25    Andrew Varecka             Tucson            M30-39     52    M35    08:32.5
 292  1:25:28    Cheryl Richards            Tucson            F30-39     30    F37    08:32.8
 293  1:25:32    Linda Brewer               Tucson            F60-69      1    F60    08:33.2
 294  1:25:50    Clifford Bowman            Tucson            M40-49     67    M41    08:35.0
 295  1:25:51    Jonathan Battle            Tucson            M50-59     39    M53    08:35.1
 296  1:25:55    Max Gefter                 Tucson            M20-29     38    M25    08:35.5
 297  1:25:56    Amy Phillips               Tucson            F30-39     31    F30    08:35.6
 298  1:26:07    Jim Bradley                OroValley         M30-39     53    M35    08:36.7
 299  1:26:14    Valorie Bradley            OroValley         F30-39     32    F37    08:37.4
 300  1:26:22    Lauren Casale              Tucson            F10-19      4    F18    08:38.2
 301  1:26:22    Bruce Hopkirk              Tucson            M50-59     40    M53    08:38.2
 302  1:26:23    Shannon Conner             Tucson              F?        3     F     08:38.3
 303  1:26:23    Scott Simonson             Tucson            M30-39     54    M34    08:38.3
 304  1:26:24    Stephanie Fryberg          Tucson            F30-39     33    F35    08:38.4
 305  1:26:24    Ana Perez-Arrieta          Tucson            F20-29     30    F28    08:38.4
 306  1:26:25    Scott Wagner               Tucson            M30-39     55    M30    08:38.5
 307  1:26:26    Lisa Salgado               Tucson            F40-49     19    F44    08:38.6
 308  1:26:26    Jim Maland                 Tucson            M30-39     56    M33    08:38.6
 309  1:26:27    Alan Schrope               Tucson            M30-39     57    M33    08:38.7
 310  1:26:27    Thomas Stadtmiller         Tucson            M30-39     58    M36    08:38.7
 311  1:26:29    Melinda Busch              Tucson            F20-29     31    F25    08:38.9
 312  1:26:31    Dan Hovey                  Tucson            M50-59     41    M51    08:39.1
 313  1:26:32    Rita Hovey                 Tucson            F40-49     20    F47    08:39.2
 314  1:26:33    Greg Bauer                 Tucson            M30-39     59    M39    08:39.3
 315  1:26:34    Kimberly Comey             Tucson            F50-59      6    F51    08:39.4
 316  1:26:35    Clay Mottaz                Tucson            M60-69      3    M67    08:39.5
 317  1:26:37    Daune George               WestLinn          F40-49     21    F44    08:39.7
 318  1:26:38    Britt Salvesen             Tucson            F30-39     34    F39    08:39.8
 319  1:26:39    Kim Osteen                 CasaGrande        F30-39     35    F31    08:39.9
 320  1:26:41    Katrina Leon               Tucson            F30-39     36    F39    08:40.1
 321  1:26:42    Erin Singleton             Tucson            F30-39     37    F30    08:40.2
 322  1:26:43    Stacy Stauffer             Tucson            F40-49     22    F40    08:40.3
 323  1:26:44    Lyle Kane                  SanMarino         M50-59     42    M51    08:40.4
 324  1:26:52    Julio MartinezdeAndino     Vail              M30-39     60    M30    08:41.2
 325  1:26:54    Dennis Randolph            Tucson            M50-59     43    M58    08:41.4
 326  1:26:55    Zak Seward                 Tucson            M20-29     39    M24    08:41.5
 327  1:26:56    Jim Sivilli                Tucson            M50-59     44    M53    08:41.6
 328  1:26:58    Charity Leetch             Tucson            F20-29     32    F25    08:41.8
 329  1:27:00    Charles Shipp              Tucson            M50-59     45    M52    08:42.0
 330  1:27:01    Melissa Kullander          Scottsdale        F30-39     38    F37    08:42.1
 331  1:27:02    Margie Norem               Tucson            F50-59      7    F53    08:42.2
 332  1:27:05    Rick Howard                Tucson            M50-59     46    M50    08:42.5
 333  1:27:06    Donn Driscoll              Tucson            M40-49     68    M43    08:42.6
 334  1:27:10    Unknown Runner                                                       08:43.0
 335  1:27:13    Peggy Holt                 Tucson            F40-49     23    F47    08:43.3
 336  1:27:14    Laurie Morrison            Tucson            F20-29     33    F25    08:43.4
 337  1:27:15    Trena Carpenter            Tucson            F30-39     39    F30    08:43.5
 338  1:27:15    John Carpenter             Tucson            M30-39     61    M31    08:43.5
 339  1:27:16    Jennifer Greenleaf         Tucson            F20-29     34    F26    08:43.6
 340  1:27:17    Natalie Colvin             Tucson            F20-29     35    F21    08:43.7
 341  1:27:18    Derek Jaeger               Tucson            M20-29     40    M21    08:43.8
 342  1:27:21    Russell Campbell           Tucson            M20-29     41    M29    08:44.1
 343  1:27:40    Pam Stone                  Tucson            F40-49     24    F45    08:46.0
 344  1:27:42    Mark Murphy                Tucson            M40-49     69    M49    08:46.2
 345  1:27:47    Don Rombach                Tucson            M30-39     62    M37    08:46.7
 346  1:27:48    Gar Stone                  Tucson            M50-59     47    M54    08:46.8
 347  1:27:52    Franklin Roth              Tucson            M50-59     48    M54    08:47.2
 348  1:27:54    Rainbow Lopez              Tucson            F30-39     40    F32    08:47.4
 349  1:27:56    Josie Stewart              Tucson            F40-49     25    F40    08:47.6
 350  1:27:58    Dick Miranda               Tucson            M50-59     49    M54    08:47.8
 351  1:28:06    Unknown Runner                                                       08:48.6
 352  1:28:07    Anne Becker                Tucson            F20-29     36    F25    08:48.7
 353  1:28:09    Suzanne Weisband           Tucson            F40-49     26    F49    08:48.9
 354  1:28:11    Debbie Niles               Tucson            F40-49     27    F48    08:49.1
 355  1:28:17    Rick Karl                  Tucson            M50-59     50    M52    08:49.7
 356  1:28:20    Paul Hoyt                  Tucson            M50-59     51    M59    08:50.0
 357  1:28:23    Pedro Bustamante           Sahuarita         M30-39     63    M37    08:50.3
 358  1:28:25    Maria Bustamante           Sahuarita         F30-39     41    F36    08:50.5
 359  1:28:27    Mario Tapio                Tucson            M30-39     64    M35    08:50.7
 360  1:28:27    Sharon Karpen              Tucson            F40-49     28    F47    08:50.7
 361  1:28:31    Tracy Thall                Tucson            F20-29     37    F28    08:51.1
 362  1:28:32    Angela Waters              Tucson            F20-29     38    F27    08:51.2
 363  1:28:36    Alyson Thibodeau           Tucson            F20-29     39    F25    08:51.6
 364  1:28:39    Lauren Bowman              Tucson            F20-29     40    F22    08:51.9
 365  1:28:49    Amy Caywood                West_Jordan       F30-39     42    F31    08:52.9
 366  1:28:55    Cheryl Biagini             Tucson            F20-29     41    F29    08:53.5
 367  1:28:56    Patricia Amaro             Tucson            F40-49     29    F41    08:53.6
 368  1:29:00    Tim Story                  Tucson            M40-49     70    M40    08:54.0
 369  1:29:03    Jennifer dalaMontana       Tucson            F30-39     43    F36    08:54.3
 370  1:29:06    Nicole Rostron             Tucson            F30-39     44    F31    08:54.6
 371  1:29:06    Sam Brown                  Tucson            M30-39     65    M31    08:54.6
 372  1:29:11    David Fernandez            Tucson              M?        6     M     08:55.1
 373  1:29:20    Renee Booker               Tucson            F30-39     45    F32    08:56.0
 374  1:29:23    Kim Ferranti               Tucson            F40-49     30    F48    08:56.3
 375  1:29:26    Kathleen McCarthy          Tucson            F50-59      8    F56    08:56.6
 376  1:29:27    Jessica Donckels           Tucson            F20-29     42    F27    08:56.7
 377  1:29:30    Alice Steinfeld            Tucson            F50-59      9    F53    08:57.0
 378  1:29:32    Derrick Sinclair           Tucson            M40-49     71    M41    08:57.2
 379  1:29:42    Matthew Buhl               Elgin             M10-19      6    M15    08:58.2
 380  1:29:45    David VanWyck              Tucson            M50-59     52    M57    08:58.5
 381  1:29:48    Dan McCrady                Tucson            M40-49     72    M49    08:58.8
 382  1:29:56    Carolyn Maloney            Tucson            F30-39     46    F30    08:59.6
 383  1:30:19    Julie Perkins              OroValley         F40-49     31    F44    09:01.9
 384  1:30:23    Lisa Abramson              Tucson            F40-49     32    F49    09:02.3
 385  1:30:29    Robert Carson              Sahuarita         M30-39     66    M36    09:02.9
 386  1:30:32    Lee Cox                    Tucson            M40-49     73    M46    09:03.2
 387  1:30:37    Delphine Rakestraw         SierraVista       F40-49     33    F44    09:03.7
 388  1:30:42    Laurie Earl                Tucson            F40-49     34    F41    09:04.2
 389  1:30:46    Lynn Necoechea             Tucson            F40-49     35    F42    09:04.6
 390  1:30:50    Faith Hisey                Tucson            M30-39     67    M37    09:05.0
 391  1:30:53    Gawain Douglas             Tucson            M30-39     68    M36    09:05.3
 392  1:30:53    Polly Higgins              Tucson            F30-39     47    F36    09:05.3
 393  1:30:54    Jerry Sayre                Tucson            M60-69      4    M67    09:05.4
 394  1:30:56    Stephanie Merz             Tucson            F20-29     43    F26    09:05.6
 395  1:31:01    Denise Hausler             Tucson            F30-39     48    F38    09:06.1
 396  1:31:03    Jennifer Breslin           Tucson            F20-29     44    F25    09:06.3
 397  1:31:14    Rosie Johnson              Tucson            F30-39     49    F37    09:07.4
 398  1:31:33    Diane Dedek                Tucson            F50-59     10    F54    09:09.3
 399  1:31:36    Maya Lyubimova             SierraVista       F20-29     45    F23    09:09.6
 400  1:31:38    Unknown Runner                                                       09:09.8
 401  1:31:46    Peter Akmajian             Tucson            M40-49     74    M48    09:10.6
 402  1:31:50    Jennifer Wilbur            Tucson            F20-29     46    F24    09:11.0
 403  1:31:50    Denise Fall                Tucson            F40-49     36    F44    09:11.0
 404  1:31:51    Anna Grube                 Tucson            F20-29     47    F29    09:11.1
 405  1:31:55    Linda Whelan               Tucson            F40-49     37    F45    09:11.5
 406  1:32:10    Christina Lara             Tucson            F30-39     50    F36    09:13.0
 407  1:32:15    Mark Foreman               Tucson            M40-49     75    M47    09:13.5
 408  1:32:19    Neil Zaer                  Tucson            M60-69      5    M63    09:13.9
 409  1:32:25    Kelly Lawton               Tucson            M40-49     76    M41    09:14.5
 410  1:32:35    Allen Kulwin               Tucson            M50-59     53    M52    09:15.5
 411  1:32:36    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson            F60-69      2    F61    09:15.6
 412  1:32:37    John Hinsberg              Tucson            M30-39     69    M37    09:15.7
 413  1:32:41    Andrea Foege               Tucson            F30-39     51    F37    09:16.1
 414  1:32:47    Annabelle Dedmore          Tucson            F30-39     52    F33    09:16.7
 415  1:32:51    Kenneth Hay                Tucson            M60-69      6    M63    09:17.1
 416  1:32:58    Sue Abramson               Tucson            F40-49     38    F43    09:17.8
 417  1:33:03    RunningHorse Reyes         Tucson            M40-49     77    M44    09:18.3
 418  1:33:08    Michael Moynihan           Tucson            M50-59     54    M53    09:18.8
 419  1:33:25    Mary Messal                Tucson            F50-59     11    F56    09:20.5
 420  1:33:29    Joieen Cox                 Tucson            F30-39     53    F33    09:20.9
 421  1:33:32    Kathy Davis                Tucson            F50-59     12    F51    09:21.2
 422  1:33:33    Anna Franklin              Tucson            F50-59     13    F54    09:21.3
 423  1:33:34    Unknown Runner                                                       09:21.4
 424  1:33:37    albert ancurio             Fontana           M30-39     70    M31    09:21.7
 425  1:33:40    Melissa mahoney            Tucson            F20-29     48    F29    09:22.0
 426  1:33:44    Russell Riordon            GreenValley       M50-59     55    M56    09:22.4
 427  1:33:47    Riley Jocie                Tucson            F50-59     14    F52    09:22.7
 428  1:33:48    Rick Unklesbay             Tucson            M50-59     56    M52    09:22.8
 429  1:33:49    Matthew King               Douglas           M20-29     42    M29    09:22.9
 430  1:33:50    Neil Bernardo              Tucson            M30-39     71    M34    09:23.0
 431  1:33:50    Tom Brady                  Tucson            M40-49     78    M41    09:23.0
 432  1:33:51    Miguel Gonzalez            Tucson            M20-29     43    M25    09:23.1
 433  1:33:52    Joseph Rodriguez           Tucson            M40-49     79    M46    09:23.2
 434  1:33:53    Kit Ortega                 Tucson            F40-49     39    F47    09:23.3
 435  1:33:53    Terry Jackson              Tucson            F40-49     40    F42    09:23.3
 436  1:33:55    Dari Johnson               Tucson            F50-59     15    F57    09:23.5
 437  1:33:59    Cassie Hough               Tucson            F20-29     49    F22    09:23.9
 438  1:34:00    Jeanne Hough               Tucson            F50-59     16    F50    09:24.0
 439  1:34:04    Laura Liewen               Tucson            F40-49     41    F45    09:24.4
 440  1:34:10    Jon Graves                 Tucson            M30-39     72    M30    09:25.0
 441  1:34:13    Alan Kowalski              Tucson            M40-49     80    M43    09:25.3
 442  1:34:23    Terry Truan                Tucson            M50-59     57    M59    09:26.3
 443  1:34:34    Jami Salyers               Tucson            F30-39     54    F35    09:27.4
 444  1:34:43    Sophia Wilkes              Tucson            F30-39     55    F30    09:28.3
 445  1:34:45    Michelle Begay             Tucson            F30-39     56    F37    09:28.5
 446  1:34:45    Luis Mendez                Tucson            M30-39     73    M35    09:28.5
 447  1:34:46    Naomi Young                Tucson            F20-29     50    F26    09:28.6
 448  1:34:47    Celeste Rodriguez          Tucson            F20-29     51    F29    09:28.7
 449  1:34:56    Tina Hilkemeyer            Vail              F30-39     57    F32    09:29.6
 450  1:35:09    Jeff Lothe                 Vail              M30-39     74    M35    09:30.9
 451  1:35:09    Joseph QuinlanIII          Tucson            M30-39     75    M32    09:30.9
 452  1:35:10    Lynda Lothe                Vail              F30-39     58    F35    09:31.0
 453  1:35:13    Erica McCallum             Tucson            F40-49     42    F41    09:31.3
 454  1:35:17    Katherine Bauer            Tucson            F30-39     59    F39    09:31.7
 455  1:35:22    Amber Hansen               Tempe             F20-29     52    F22    09:32.2
 456  1:35:24    Sherry Hansen              Tucson            F50-59     17    F54    09:32.4
 457  1:35:26    Suellen Roediger           Tucson            F50-59     18    F52    09:32.6
 458  1:35:29    Pia Cuneo                  Tucson            F40-49     43    F46    09:32.9
 459  1:35:36    Elena Martinez             Tucson            F40-49     44    F49    09:33.6
 460  1:35:39    Shane Balderston           Tucson            M30-39     76    M38    09:33.9
 461  1:35:49    Ronald Lumm                Tucson            M50-59     58    M59    09:34.9
 462  1:35:50    Robert Shelton             SierraVista       M40-49     81    M48    09:35.0
 463  1:35:50    Totten Warfield            Tucson            M50-59     59    M57    09:35.0
 464  1:35:51    Karen Silva                Tucson            F50-59     19    F53    09:35.1
 465  1:35:56    Laura Labonte              Tucson            F20-29     53    F25    09:35.6
 466  1:35:58    Emily Round                Tucson            F20-29     54    F26    09:35.8
 467  1:36:01    Angie Navarratte           Tucson            F60-69      3    F61    09:36.1
 468  1:36:04    Mark McIntyre              Phoenix           M40-49     82    M47    09:36.4
 469  1:36:08    Shirley Hester             Tucson            F60-69      4    F63    09:36.8
 470  1:36:15    Adam Amparano              Tucson            M30-39     77    M30    09:37.5
 471  1:36:19    Karen Graves               Tucson            F20-29     55    F28    09:37.9
 472  1:36:22    Catherine Quesnel          Tucson            F50-59     20    F58    09:38.2
 473  1:36:23    Maureen Cunningham         Tucson            F50-59     21    F51    09:38.3
 474  1:36:29    Murphy Rob                 Tucson            M40-49     83    M45    09:38.9
 475  1:36:34    John Lesnewski             Tucson            M30-39     78    M37    09:39.4
 476  1:36:38    Kristen Morris             Tucson            F30-39     60    F38    09:39.8
 477  1:36:48    Gretchen Schoenfield       Tucson            F30-39     61    F34    09:40.8
 478  1:36:51    Ann Ventola                Tucson            F40-49     45    F43    09:41.1
 479  1:36:54    Laryenth Lancaster         Tucson            M50-59     60    M59    09:41.4
 480  1:36:56    Katie Bindschadler         Tucson            F40-49     46    F42    09:41.6
 481  1:36:58    Sandy White                Tucson            F40-49     47    F44    09:41.8
 482  1:37:02    Gordon Roediger            Tucson              M?        7     M     09:42.2
 483  1:37:07    Brad Willcox               Phoenix           M40-49     84    M44    09:42.7
 484  1:37:10    Victoria Inis              Tucson            F50-59     22    F51    09:43.0
 485  1:37:14    Patty Howard               Tucson            F40-49     48    F47    09:43.4
 486  1:37:24    Michael Lortie             Tucson            M50-59     61    M55    09:44.4
 487  1:37:29    Ruben Fimbres              Tucson            M50-59     62    M55    09:44.9
 488  1:37:32    Audrey Kulwin              Tucson            F40-49     49    F49    09:45.2
 489  1:37:41    Laurie Laird               Tucson            F20-29     56    F20    09:46.1
 490  1:37:47    Mindy Horst                Tucson            F20-29     57    F23    09:46.7
 491  1:37:57    Jeff Galbraith             Tucson            M40-49     85    M44    09:47.7
 492  1:38:02    Marcy Ziska                Tucson              F?        1     F     09:48.2
 493  1:38:03    Mark Ziska                 Tucson            M50-59     63    M55    09:48.3
 494  1:38:06    Daniel Dietering           Tucson            M10-19      7    M18    09:48.6
 495  1:38:10    Charish Romero             Tucson            F30-39     62    F36    09:49.0
 496  1:38:11    Joseph Bannon              Tucson            M50-59     64    M58    09:49.1
 497  1:38:18    Jennifer Furrier           Tucson            F40-49     49    F43    09:49.8
 498  1:38:22    Kimberly Vuturo            Tucson            F30-39     63    F33    09:50.2
 499  1:38:27    Brandon Zopfi              Tucson            M20-29     44    M25    09:50.7
 500  1:38:28    Mary Scherer               Tucson              F?        2     F     09:50.8
 501  1:38:29    Suzanne Garcia             Tucson            F30-39     64    F30    09:50.9
 502  1:38:30    Ada Mortensen              Tucson            F30-39     65    F31    09:51.0
 503  1:38:34    Pier Fauver                Hereford          F30-39     66    F38    09:51.4
 504  1:38:42    Geoffrey Ferlan            Nogales           M40-49     86    M40    09:52.2
 505  1:38:48    Jennifer Lynch             Tucson            F30-39     67    F34    09:52.8
 506  1:38:56    Georgetta Seidel           Tucson            F30-39     68    F31    09:53.6
 507  1:39:06    Catherine Caber            Tucson            F50-59     23    F50    09:54.6
 508  1:39:10    Katie Tuttle               Tucson            F20-29     58    F26    09:55.0
 509  1:39:11    Ilda Rosano                Tucson            F20-29     59    F27    09:55.1
 510  1:39:15    John Luna                  Ajo               M40-49     87    M42    09:55.5
 511  1:39:18    Susan Bentley              Tucson            F30-39     69    F33    09:55.8
 512  1:39:20    Teena Werley               Tucson            F30-39     70    F33    09:56.0
 513  1:39:23    Alex Acomb                 Tucson            F20-29     60    F20    09:56.3
 514  1:39:26    Andrea Chiasson            Tucson            F40-49     51    F46    09:56.6
 515  1:39:34    Jacqueline Franks          Tucson            F40-49     52    F46    09:57.4
 516  1:39:43    Marie Daranyi              Tucson            F30-39     71    F37    09:58.3
 517  1:39:47    Dasa Schmidt               Tucson            F40-49     53    F40    09:58.7
 518  1:39:52    Martin Michelson           Gilbert           M60-69      7    M60    09:59.2
 519  1:40:15    Martha Sutton              Fairfield         F40-49     54    F42    10:01.5
 520  1:40:31    Eduwigis Tamayo            Tucson            F40-49     55    F43    10:03.1
 521  1:40:40    Connie Lopez               Tucson            F50-59     24    F56    10:04.0
 522  1:40:45    Erica Carder               Tucson            F30-39     72    F37    10:04.5
 523  1:40:48    Erica Blumenschein         Tucson            F20-29     61    F27    10:04.8
 524  1:40:57    Steven Cohen               Tucson            M40-49     88    M41    10:05.7
 525  1:41:18    Pam White                  Tucson            F50-59     25    F54    10:07.8
 526  1:41:43    Lisa Urbanski              Marana            F30-39     73    F33    10:10.3
 527  1:41:44    Mike Trueba                Tucson            M50-59     65    M53    10:10.4
 528  1:41:48    Bruce Chalk                Tucson            M40-49     89    M48    10:10.8
 529  1:41:56    Unknown Runner                                                       10:11.6
 530  1:42:16    Cindy McFarland            Tucson            F30-39     74    F33    10:13.6
 531  1:42:17    Trisha Silva               Tucson            M20-29     45    F24    10:13.7
 532  1:42:39    Ken Fey                    Tucson            M30-39     79    M36    10:15.9
 533  1:43:03    Glenn Gerson               Tucson            M40-49     90    M44    10:18.3
 534  1:43:04    William Hussey             Tucson              M?        8     M     10:18.4
 535  1:43:08    Robin Kremer               Tucson            F30-39     75    F36    10:18.8
 536  1:43:17    Kathy Rovito               Tucson            F50-59     26    F55    10:19.7
 537  1:43:23    MaryEllen Shannon          Tucson            F40-49     56    F41    10:20.3
 538  1:43:44    Mr.Lani Ahuna              Tucson            M60-69      8    M63    10:22.4
 539  1:44:27    Erin Vincent               Tucson            F40-49     57    F41    10:26.7
 540  1:44:31    Rebecca Barrett            Tucson            F20-29     62    F23    10:27.1
 541  1:44:32    Lawson Barrett             Douglas           M50-59     66    M58    10:27.2
 542  1:44:50    Jayne Southworth           Tucson            F40-49     58    F47    10:29.0
 543  1:45:01    Neil Bernardo              Tucson            M30-39     80    M34    10:30.1
 544  1:45:13    Rico Acevedo               Tucson            M30-39     81    M33    10:31.3
 545  1:45:16    Hector Acevedo             Tucson            M40-49     91    M49    10:31.6
 546  1:45:29    Gillian Wettstein          Tucson            F30-39     76    F39    10:32.9
 547  1:45:30    Peggy Mullaney             Tucson            M50-59     67    M53    10:33.0
 548  1:45:30    Brian Rademacher           Tucson            F50-59     27    F52    10:33.0
 549  1:45:32    Julie Cohn                 Tucson            F50-59     28    F51    10:33.2
 550  1:45:55    Michael Madigan            Tucson            M50-59     68    M52    10:35.5
 551  1:46:09    Nicky Feuring              Tucson            F20-29     63    F24    10:36.9
 552  1:46:25    Michael Francis            Tucson            M40-49     92    M45    10:38.5
 553  1:47:08    Elisa Richard              Tucson            F20-29     64    F21    10:42.8
 554  1:47:12    Mary Bigham-Garza          Tucson            F40-49     59    F41    10:43.2
 555  1:47:23    Jackie Federico-Lopez      Tucson            F40-49     60    F42    10:44.3
 556  1:47:29    Rene Clark                 Tucson            F30-39     77    F37    10:44.9
 557  1:47:47    Margie Harvey              Tucson            F40-49     61    F46    10:46.7
 558  1:48:30    Marcelino Varona           Nogales           M50-59     69    M55    10:51.0
 559  1:48:34    Allison Merkle             Tucson            F20-29     65    F25    10:51.4
 560  1:48:36    Sharon Rogers              Tucson            F40-49     62    F48    10:51.6
 561  1:48:38    Unknown Runner                                                       10:51.8
 562  1:49:34    Patricia Wiercinski        Tucson            F40-49     63    F42    10:57.4
 563  1:49:37    Cindy Baron                Tucson            F50-59     29    F50    10:57.7
 564  1:49:40    Carol Ross                 Tucson            F50-59     30    F54    10:58.0
 565  1:50:15    Alex Channell              Tucson            M10-19      8    M11    11:01.5
 566  1:50:17    Mark Channell              Tucson            M30-39     82    M37    11:01.7
 567  1:50:29    Patricia Ritz              Tucson            F20-29     66    F26    11:02.9
 568  1:50:35    Deborah Gobins             Phoenix           F40-49     64    F49    11:03.5
 569  1:50:49    Thomas Sheridan            Tucson            M50-59     70    M55    11:04.9
 570  1:50:52    Martha Cisneros            Tucson            F30-39     78    F31    11:05.2
 571  1:51:04    Gretchen Oelsner           Tucson            F20-29     67    F29    11:06.4
 572  1:51:25    Lynnette Barranco          Tucson            F40-49     65    F44    11:08.5
 573  1:51:26    Jeanne Going               OroValley         F40-49     66    F48    11:08.6
 574  1:51:31    Unknown Runner                                                       11:09.1
 575  1:51:39    Sarah Shepard              Tucson            F20-29     68    F28    11:09.9
 576  1:52:06    Beatriz Oshaben            Sahuarita         F30-39     79    F39    11:12.6
 577  1:52:10    Raymond Salcido            Tucson            M40-49     93    M43    11:13.0
 578  1:52:28    Katy Smith                 CasaGrande        F50-59     31    F58    11:14.8
 579  1:52:44    Leah Taylor                Tucson            F20-29     69    F24    11:16.4
 580  1:52:45    Unknown Runner                                                       11:16.5
 581  1:52:52    Marie Acomb                Tucson            F50-59     32    F52    11:17.2
 582  1:53:13    Marilynn Sando             Tucson            F50-59     33    F54    11:19.3
 583  1:53:39    Liliana Chase              Tucson              F?        5     F     11:21.9
 584  1:53:44    Julianna Taylor            Tucson            F60-69      5    F60    11:22.4
 585  1:55:27    David Anderson             Tucson            M50-59     71    M55    11:32.7
 586  1:56:05    Margaret Ramirez           Tucson            F30-39     80    F30    11:36.5
 587  1:56:31    Ruth Hooper                Tucson            F50-59     34    F56    11:39.1
 588  1:56:47    Rosie Moats                Tucson            F40-49     67    F40    11:40.7
 589  1:56:49    Christopher Holmes         Tucson            M50-59     72    M57    11:40.9
 590  1:57:10    Diane Ryan                 Tucson            F50-59     35    F53    11:43.0
 591  1:57:59    Clifford Click             Tucson            M70-79      1    M72    11:47.9
 592  1:58:10    Nick Cajero                Tucson            M50-59     73    M51    11:49.0
 593  1:58:29    Carlton Taylor             Tucson            M30-39     83    M36    11:50.9
 594  1:58:33    Sandy Hansen               Tucson            F40-49     67    F49    11:51.3
 595  1:58:50    Kelly Papineau             Tucson            F30-39     81    F35    11:53.0
 596  1:59:59    Barbara Goldberg           Tucson            F50-59     36    F54    11:59.9
 597  2:00:01    Gerald Goldberg            Tucson            M50-59     74    M55    12:00.1
 598  2:02:08    Katerina Munzar            Tucson            F30-39     82    F32    12:12.8
 599  2:02:18    Doris Morris               Tucson            F50-59     37    F57    12:13.8
 600  2:02:30    Lorenia Leon               Tucson            F30-39     83    F38    12:15.0
 601  2:02:47    Jeanne Pfander             Tucson            F50-59     38    F50    12:16.7
 602  2:03:00    Cliff Elkins               Surpise           M70-79      2    M75    12:18.0
 603  2:03:18    Karen Ward                 Tucson            F50-59     39    F50    12:19.8
 604  2:03:20    Leslie Ritter              Tucson            F50-59     40    F54    12:20.0
 605  2:04:38    Paul Blaushild             Sonoita           M50-59     75    M56    12:27.8
 606  2:05:24    Harry Iwatsuki             Tucson            M50-59     76    M56    12:32.4
 607  2:06:32    Dean Bell                  Tucson            M50-59     77    M50    12:39.2
 608  2:07:47    Mary Dahlen                Tucson            F50-59     41    F58    12:46.7
 609  2:09:02    Elizabeth DiGrazia         Tucson            F30-39     84    F37    12:54.2
 610  2:09:14    Stacey Plassman            Tucson            F40-49     69    F43    12:55.4
 611  2:10:12    Alicia Perla               Tucson            F30-39     85    F34    13:01.2
 612  2:10:20    Brenda Eastman             Tucson            F30-39     86    F39    13:02.0
 613  2:11:40    Charles Tipton             Tucson            M70-79      3    M78    13:10.0
 614  2:11:46    Barbara Wise               Tucson            F50-59     42    F53    13:10.6
 615  2:11:55    Anneliese Foley            Tucson            F60-69      6    F63    13:11.5
 616  2:12:03    Sherry Howell              OroValley         F50-59     43    F50    13:12.3
 617  2:22:52    Claire Elkins              Surprise          F70-79      1    F76    14:17.2
 618  2:22:55    Sully Sullivan             GreenValley       M80-99      1    M83    14:17.5
 619  2:31:17    Mark Hensley               Tucson            M40-49     94    M48    15:07.7





5k Results


Get Moving Tucson 5K 

PLACE TIME         NAME                         CITY               DIVISION DIV PL AGE     PACE
  1   15:15:00     Chris Gomez                  Flagstaff           M20-29    1    M24     4:55
  2   15:42:00     Melchor CastioTorres         Tucson              M30-39    1    M32     5:03
  3   16:05:00     Au Nguyen                    Mesa                M20-29    2    M23     5:11
  4   16:09:00     Phil Wharton                 Flagstaff           M30-39    2    M39     5:12
  5   16:57:00     Michael Humphreys            Tucson              M20-29    3    M22     5:28
  6   17:44:00     Conor Johnson                Tucson              M20-29    4    M26     5:43
  7   17:50:00     Joel Santos                  Tucson              M40-49    1    M40     5:45
  8   17:54:00     Randy Arriola                Albuquerque         M20-29    5    M22     5:46
  9   17:55:00     Michelle Resendez            Mesa                F30-39    1    F32     5:46
  10  18:43:00     David Morales                Phoenix             M40-49    2    M41     6:02
  11  18:45:00     John Schrup                  Albuquerque         M30-39    3    M36     6:02
  12  19:09:00     Lucia Rojas                  Austin              F30-39    2    F31     6:10
  13  19:24:00     Paul Sadorf                  Tucson              M40-49    3    M44     6:15
  14  19:33:00     Walter Hensley               Tucson              M10-19    1    M11     6:18
  15  19:38:00     Scott Yakoubek               Vail                M40-49    4    M41     6:20
  16  20:19:00     Lucas Bassford               Westford            M10-19    2    M14     6:33
  17  20:24:00     Kristina Davis               Tucson              F20-29    1    F27     6:34
  18  20:25:00     Barbara Murray               Phoenix             F40-49    1    F45     6:35
  19  20:26:00     Allen Bauer                  Tucson              M50-59    1    M50     6:35
  20  20:29:00     Zac Dominguez                Tucson              M10-19    3    M15     6:36
  21  20:56:00     Jim Peller                   Tucson              M60-69    1    M69     6:45
  22  21:05:00     Jim Stopher                  Tucson              M20-29    6    M24     6:48
  23  21:09:00     Bryan Koval                  Tucson              M30-39    4    M30     6:49
  24  21:10:00     Lee Haywood                  Tucson              M20-29    7    M22     6:49
  25  21:14:00     David Duran                  nogales             M10-19    4    M14     6:50
  26  21:22:00     Stephanie Degner             Tucson              F20-29    2    F27     6:53
  27  21:38:00     Manuel Morano                Tucson              M40-49    5    M43     6:58
  28  21:53:00     Sam DeNile                   Tucson              M10-19    5    M13     7:03
  29  22:08:00     Dylan Thorpe                 Tucson              M20-29    8    M28     7:08
  30  22:11:00     Mike Anderes                 Tucson              M30-39    5    M31     7:09
  31  22:12:00     Albert Perez                 Tucson              M50-59    2    M52     7:09
  32  22:14:00     Kerry Arndt                  Tucson              F20-29    3    F24     7:10
  33  22:28:00     Mike McMahon                 Tucson              M10-19    6    M19     7:14
  34  22:29:00     Abraham Jones                Tucson              M30-39    6    M37     7:15
  35  22:33:00     Hector Esparza               Tucson              M40-49    6    M45     7:16
  36  22:34:00     Lisa Shipek                  Tucson              F20-29    4    F28     7:16
  37  22:47:00     Miranda Lanning              Tucson              F10-19    1    F19     7:20
  38  22:48:00     Don Branaman                 Tucson              M60-69    2    M68     7:21
  39  22:52:00     Unknown Runner                                                          7:22
  40  22:54:00     Melody Mustafa               Tucson              F40-49    2    F47     7:23
  41  23:14:00     Angelo Bonet                 Tucson              M30-39    7    M34     7:29
  42  23:36:00     Jill Hutcheson               Tucson              F40-49    3    F43     7:36
  43  23:42:00     Neil Tolzman                 Tucson              M30-39    8    M33     7:38
  44  23:45:00     Patrick Lopez                Tucson              M10-19    7    M11     7:39
  45  23:55:00     Dale Donckels                Tucson              M30-39    9    M30     7:42
  46  23:58:00     Pablo Medina                 Tucson              M30-39    10   M37     7:43
  47  24:00:00     Kellen Chase                 Tucson              M20-29    9    M22     7:44
  48  24:00:00     Benjamin Cummins             Tucson              M20-29    10   M22     7:44
  49  24:03:00     Heather Kolmes               Tucson              F20-29    5    F29     7:45
  50  24:07:00     Unknown Runner                                                          7:46
  51  24:11:00     Mark Chaney                  Tucson              M40-49    7    M41     7:48
  52  24:21:00     Michelle Ruffo               Tucson              F40-49    4    F46     7:51
  53  24:23:00     Mary Timmerman-Parker        Tucson              F30-39    3    F35     7:51
  54  24:26:00     Susan Dawson-Cook            Tucson              F40-49    5    F43     7:52
  55  24:27:00     Suzanne Eldridge             Marana              F30-39    4    F30     7:53
  56  24:38:00     David Bermudez               Tucson              M30-39    11   M32     7:56
  57  24:47:00     Hannah McLeod                Tucson              F20-29    6    F22     7:59
  58  24:52:00     Ted Odonnell                 Tucson              M40-49    8    M47     8:01
  59  24:55:00     Jessica Fish                 Tucson              F20-29    7    F23     8:02
  60  25:01:00     Brooke Mickelson             Tucson              M20-29    11   M21     8:04
  61  25:10:00     Lori Fregonese               Tucson              F50-59    1    F52     8:07
  62  25:10:00     Layla Nielsen                Tucson              F30-39    5    F35     8:07
  63  25:12:00     Thomas Cleary                Tucson              M60-69    3    M62     8:07
  64  25:15:00     Nirel Leitman                Tucson              F20-29    8    F20     8:08
  65  25:16:00     Leah Kizis                   Tucson              F20-29    9    F22     8:09
  66  25:18:00     Stephen Oneil                Tucson              M50-59    3    M59     8:09
  67  25:21:00     Greg Gadarian                Tucson              M50-59    4    M57     8:10
  68  25:24:00     Jean Snell                   Tucson              F40-49    6    F43     8:11
  69  25:25:00     Pete Snell                   Tucson              M40-49    9    M45     8:11
  70  25:30:00     Steve Randall                Tucson              M30-39    12   M37     8:13
  71  25:53:00     Heidi Huettner               Tucson              F10-19    2    F17     8:20
  72  25:53:00     John Papageorgiov            Tucson              M30-39    13   M31     8:20
  73  25:55:00     Coylee Hensley               Tucson              F01-09    1    F08     8:21
  74  26:00:00     Ainsley Lloyd                Tucson              F20-29    10   F20     8:23
  75  26:08:00     Olga Kuhn                    Tucson              F40-49    7    F40     8:25
  76  26:17:00     Tracey Beyer                 Tucson              F01-09    2    F08     8:28
  77  26:21:00     Katherine Toney              Tucson              F30-39    6    F30     8:30
  78  26:30:00     Angie Farnsworth             Tucson              F30-39    7    F33     8:32
  79  26:31:00     Dara Demi                    Tucson              F20-29    11   F28     8:33
  80  26:40:00     Josh Cartin                  APO                 M30-39    14   M34     8:36
  81  26:40:00     Cecile Dinh                  Tucson              F20-29    12   F20     8:36
  82  26:44:00     Allison Fisher               Tucson              F10-19    3    F14     8:37
  83  26:50:00     Megan Kittleson              Tucson              F20-29    13   F20     8:39
  84  26:55:00     Joseph Rodriguez             FortHuachuca        M10-19    8    M13     8:40
  85  26:58:00     Abe Rodriguez                FortHuachuca        M40-49    10   M42     8:41
  86  27:01:00     Michael Parker               Tucson              M40-49    11   M44     8:42
  87  27:02:00     Jamie King                   Tucson              F50-59    2    F55     8:43
  88  27:15:00     Jennifer Wirth               Tucson              F30-39    8    F34     8:47
  89  27:16:00     Aimee Kaempf                 Tucson              F20-29    14   F29     8:47
  90  27:19:00     Katheryn Lynn                Tucson              F20-29    15   F27     8:48
  91  27:23:00     Chelsea Cook                 Tucson              F10-19    4    F18     8:50
  92  27:27:00     Michelle Gordon              Pensacola           F40-49    8    F41     8:51
  93  27:29:00     Edward Gordon                Pensacola           M40-49    12   M42     8:51
  94  27:35:00     Steven Moore                 Tucson              M60-69    4    M60     8:53
  95  27:36:00     Peter Foley                  Tucson              M40-49    13   M44     8:54
  96  27:38:00     Elendra Blum                 Tucson              F20-29    16   F22     8:54
  97  27:39:00     Todd Blum                    Tucson              M20-29    12   M23     8:55
  98  27:42:00     Kimberley Harden             Tucson              F20-29    17   F22     8:56
  99  28:02:00     Terri Concolino              Tucson              F40-49    9    F40     9:02
 100  28:17:00     Paul Bailey                  Tucson              M30-39    15   M31     9:07
 101  28:17:00     Julie Shelton                Tucson              F20-29    18   F27     9:07
 102  28:21:00     Tracy Trivitt                Tucson              F30-39    9    F38     9:08
 103  28:25:00     Jannie Cox                   Tucson              F50-59    3    F59     9:10
 104  28:33:00     Jennifer Johnson             Tucson              F30-39    10   F34     9:12
 105  28:39:00     Jaime McGrath                Tucson              F20-29    19   F29     9:14
 106  28:42:00     Elizabeth Cline              Tucson              F30-39    11   F31     9:15
 107  28:42:00     Amelia Harrison              Tucson              F20-29    20   F22     9:15
 108  28:43:00     David Klawon                 Tucson              M20-29    13   M23     9:15
 109  28:44:00     Rachel Vane                  Tucson              F30-39    12   F30     9:16
 110  28:45:00     Zachary Hodap                Tucson              M10-19    9    M13     9:16
 111  29:05:00     Aaron Davis                  Tucson              M10-19    10   M14     9:22
 112  29:08:00     George Tello                 Tucson              M40-49    14   M48     9:23
 113  29:12:00     Jeff Lowy                    Tucson              M20-29    14   M26     9:25
 114  29:18:00     Allen Miles                  Tucson              M40-49    15   M45     9:27
 115  29:21:00     Leandra Romero               Tucson              F20-29    21   F29     9:28
 116  29:22:00     Daniel Sherman               Tucson              M20-29    15   M24     9:28
 117  29:23:00     Megan Wilson                 Tucson              F20-29    22   F24     9:28
 118  29:26:00     Carrie Hodap                 Tucson              F40-49    10   F44     9:29
 119  29:27:00     Marie Flores                 Tucson              F40-49    11   F43     9:30
 120  29:30:00     Carla Cabral                 Tucson              F30-39    13   F34     9:30
 121  29:33:00     Cole Dearmon-Moore           Tucson              M10-19    11   M12     9:31
 122  29:38:00     Judy Lewis                   Tucson              F40-49    12   F48     9:33
 123  29:41:00     William Shumsky              SierraVista         M40-49    16   M47     9:34
 124  29:47:00     Chase Shumsky                SierraVista         M01-09    1     M9     9:36
 125  29:50:00     Angie Rios                   Tucson                F?            F?     9:37
 126  29:56:00     Kolby Strohm                 Tucson              M20-29    16   M29     9:39
 127  30:02:00     Jim Cobb                     Tucson              M30-39    16   M39     9:41
 128  30:06:00     Clara Durazo                 Tucson              F30-39    14   F31     9:42
 129  30:11:00     Tamela Roberts               Tucson              F30-39    15   F36     9:44
 130  30:14:00     Jake Ray                     Marana              M20-29    17   M29     9:45
 131  30:32:00     Michael Urbanski             Marana              M30-39    17   M30     9:50
 132  30:32:00     Stephanie Fazzone            Tucson              F20-29    23   F21     9:50
 133  30:32:00     Haley Smith                  Tucson              F10-19    5    F11     9:50
 134  30:35:00     George Mares                 Tucson              M30-39    18   M34     9:51
 135  30:38:00     Duane Stevenson              Tucson              M60-69    5    M63     9:52
 136  30:39:00     Jennie Grabel                Tucson                F?            F?     9:53
 137  30:40:00     Valerie Damerow              Tucson              F30-39    16   F34     9:53
 138  30:40:00     Karen Wright                 Tucson              F40-49    13   F44     9:53
 139  30:54:00     Chris Keller                 Tucson              F50-59    4    F54     9:58
 140  30:59:00     Cheryll Frazier              Tucson              F50-59    5    F50     9:59
 141  31:00:00     Cathy Campbell               Tucson              F40-49    14   F40    10:00
 142  31:01:00     Virginia Daversa             Tucson              F50-59    6    F56    10:00
 143  31:05:00     Marisa Rodriguez             Tucson              F20-29    24   F29    10:01
 144  31:12:00     Beth Villaran                Tucson              F20-29    25   F25    10:03
 145  31:16:00     Maria Miranda                Tucson              F50-59    7    F51    10:05
 146  31:19:00     Kari Crosthwait              Tucson              F20-29    26   F23    10:06
 147  31:21:00     Jessica Krug                 Tucson              F20-29    27   F20    10:06
 148  31:25:00     Jim Mance                    Tucson              M30-39    19   M35    10:08
 149  31:28:00     Sonia McReynolds             Tucson              F40-49    15   F49    10:09
 150  31:32:00     Andy Rostron                 Vail                M40-49    17   M42    10:10
 151  31:32:00     Darby Conroy                 Tucson              F20-29    28   F28    10:10
 152  31:48:00     Holly Senese                 Tucson              F30-39    17   F37    10:15
 153  31:58:00     Jonathan Small               Tucson                M?            M     10:18
 154  32:02:00     Roberta Purrier              Tucson              F40-49    16   F49    10:20
 155  32:05:00     Jon Wang                     Tucson              M60-69    6    M65    10:20
 156  32:06:00     Alan Copenhaver              Tucson              M40-49    18   M46    10:21
 157  32:12:00     Sally Watts                  Tucson              F60-69    1    F64    10:23
 158  32:14:00     Annie Barrett                Tucson              F30-39    18   F37    10:23
 159  32:14:00     Guy Bailey                   Tucson              M60-69    7    M60    10:23
 160  32:18:00     Jerry Groven                 Tucson              M30-39    20   M30    10:25
 161  32:20:00     Lori Carlson                 Tucson              F20-29    29   F25    10:25
 162  32:26:00     Erin Frame                   Tucson              F20-29    30   F21    10:27
 163  32:29:00     Doreen Davis                 Tucson              F40-49    17   F40    10:28
 164  32:31:00     Graciela Mora                Gilbert             F20-29    31   F28    10:29
 165  32:35:00     Claudia Martinez             Tucson              F30-39    19   F31    10:30
 166  32:50:00     Rachel LaCascio              Tucson              F20-29    32   F23    10:35
 167  32:53:00     William Shumsky              SierraVista         M40-49    19   M47    10:36
 168  32:56:00     Steven Davis                 Tucson              M10-19    12   M17    10:37
 169  33:01:00     Carey Ray                    Marana              F20-29    33   F28    10:39
 170  33:12:00     Desiree Gonzales             Tucson              F20-29    34   F25    10:42
 171  33:14:00     Rosie Gonzales               Tucson              F40-49    18   F49    10:43
 172  33:19:00     Amanda Proctor               Tucson              F20-29    35   F26    10:44
 173  33:36:00     Peggy Nelson                 Tucson              F40-49    19   F46    10:50
 174  33:43:00     Tanya Tercero                Tucson              F30-39    20   F38    10:52
 175  33:44:00     Lisa Benton                  Tucson              F20-29    36   F22    10:52
 176  33:45:00     Nicolette Alley              Tucson              F20-29    37   F23    10:53
 177  33:51:00     Jan Jefferson                Tucson              F60-69    2    F60    10:55
 178  34:02:00     Kristine Catterton           Tucson              F40-49    20   F41    10:58
 179  34:20:00     Anne Turner                  Tucson              F30-39    21   F37    11:04
 180  34:23:00     Martin Beal                  Tucson              M40-49    20   M43    11:05
 181  35:11:00     Kristi Jenkins               Tucson              F30-39    22   F31    11:20
 182  35:19:00     Tom Schreiber                Tucson              M50-59    5    M53    11:23
 183  35:57:00     Kathy Zillman                Tucson              F40-49    21   F49    11:35
 184  36:00:00     Linda Roberts                Marana              F50-59    8    F57    11:36
 185  36:25:00     Keri Amkhein                 Tucson              F20-29    38   F22    11:44
 186  36:30:00     Olivia Larsen                Tucson              F10-19    6    F11    11:46
 187  36:36:00     Kasey Hopper                 Tucson              F20-29    39   F25    11:48
 188  36:37:00     Erin House                   Tucson              F20-29    40   F24    11:48
 189  36:37:00     Julia Bellman                Tucson              F20-29    41   F25    11:48
 190  36:53:00     Shawna Lee                   Tucson              F30-39    23   F30    11:53
 191  37:00:00     Brande Kitzberger            Tucson              F30-39    24   F30    11:56
 192  37:17:00     Pete Robles                  Tucson              M40-49    21   M44    12:01
 193  37:21:00     Sunshine Turner              Tucson              F20-29    42   F28    12:02
 194  37:25:00     Jamella Gory                 Sahuarita           F30-39    25   F31    12:04
 195  37:29:00     Terri Gomez                  Tucson              F50-59    9    F57    12:05
 196  37:37:00     Deborah Slack                Tucson              F50-59    10   F53    12:08
 197  38:08:00     Cathy Gobins                 Tucson              F60-69    3    F67    12:18
 198  38:09:00     John McHaffie                Tucson              M70-79    1    M76    12:18
 199  38:30:00     Erin Chadd                   Tucson              F20-29    43   F29    12:25
 200  38:33:00     Kristen Vann                 Tucson              F40-49    22   F41    12:26
 201  38:54:00     Kristen Sykes                Tucson              F30-39    26   F30    12:32
 202  39:02:00     Frank Daversa                Tucson              M50-59    6    M58    12:35
 203  39:50:00     Matthew Zhine                Tucson              M80-99    1    M83    12:50
 204  40:45:00     Mikayla Yakoubek             Vail                F01-09    3    F09    13:08
 205  40:46:00     Yankee Laytin                Tucson              M01-09    1    M08    13:09
 206  40:47:00     David Laytin                 Tucson              M01-09    2    M08    13:09
 207  41:02:00     Hazel Johnston               Vail                F30-39    27   F32    13:14
 208  41:06:00     Jennifer Han                 Tucson              F30-39    28   F38    13:15
 209  41:15:00     Ronnie Crider                Tucson              F40-49    23   F40    13:18
 210  41:45:00     Unknown Runner                                                         13:28
 211  41:52:00     Paula Nelson                 Tucson              F50-59    11   F50    13:30
 212  42:26:00     Sue Smith                    Tucson              F60-69    4    F66    13:41
 213  42:29:00     Jasmine Lopez                Tucson              F20-29    44   F29    13:42
 214  43:16:00     Hal Safron                   Tucson              M60-69    8    M67    13:57
 215  43:17:00     Daniel Kruger                Tucson              M50-59    7    M53    13:57
 216  43:18:00     Lori Maurer                  Tucson              F40-49    24   F45    13:58
 217  43:36:00     Yael Laytin                  Tucson              F01-09    4    F08    14:03
 218  43:36:00     Sonja Myrick                 Tucson              F20-29    45   F27    14:03
 219  43:39:00     Julie Laytin                 Tucson              F30-39    29   F37    14:04
 220  43:43:00     Gail Wentzel                 Tucson              F50-59    12   F53    14:06
 221  44:27:00     Dawn Stevenson               Tucson              F60-69    5    F61    14:20
 222  44:27:00     George Heberling             Tucson              M70-79    2    M76    14:20
 223  46:13:00     Daniel Crider                Tucson              M01-09    3    M08    14:54
 224  46:34:00     Jennifer McLean              Tucson              F20-29    46   F28    15:01
 225  46:34:00     Ronell Mendez                Sahuarita           F30-39    30   F37    15:01
 226  47:05:00     Adriana Valentin             Tucson              F10-19    7    F11    15:11
 227  47:08:00     Traycee Valentin             Tucson              F30-39    31   F38    15:12
 228  50:02:00     Katee Blaushild              Sonoita             F50-59    13   F51    16:08
 229  50:10:00     Rebecca Meyer                Tucson              F30-39    32   F35    16:10
 230  50:17:00     Patricia Small               Tucson              F50-59    14   F54    16:13
 231  50:23:00     Judy Beal                    Tucson              F40-49    25   F42    16:15
 232  50:38:00     Dominic Valentin             Tucson              M01-09    4    M07    16:20
 233  51:17:00     Dawn Herron                  Tucson              F30-39    33   F30    16:32
 234  52:11:00     Carleen Fogodka              Tucson              F30-39    34   F36    16:50
 235  52:16:00     Donna Bernardi               Tucson              F50-59    15   F50    16:51
 236  52:20:00     Michael Ryan                 Tucson              M40-49    22   M49    16:52
 237  52:33:00     Claudia Gary                 Tucson              F60-69    6    F64    16:57
 238  52:36:00     Pat Schumann                 Tucson              F40-49    26   F44    16:58
 239  53:24:00     Beth Hopkirk                 Tucson              F50-59    16   F57    17:13
 240  53:29:00     Edward Myers                 Tucson              M50-59    8    M53    17:15

Copyright © 2005 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners