Results / Marana 5000 & FitKidz/Family Mile / 2010 Results

Sunday, March 21, 2010

Please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)if you see a mistake in the results.


Overall Results


Dave's Run for ALS
Sunday, March 21st, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME       NAME                   CITY               DIVISION  DivPL    AGE   PACE
1       15:59.1    Ian Johnson           Tucson               M25-29     1      M29   05:08.7
2       16:03.4    Jason Colavito        Tucson               M25-29     2      M25   05:10.1
3       16:08.6    James Miles           Tucson               M25-29     3      M24   05:11.8
4       16:21.8    Shaun Haley           Tucson               M40-44     1      M41   05:16.0
5       16:57.9    TJ Tollakson          Tucson               M30-34     1      M30   05:27.6
6       17:15.0    Andrew Chumney        Tucson               M20-24     1      M24   05:33.1
7       17:22.7    Dustin Zimmerman      Tucson               M25-29     4      M26   05:35.6
8       17:24.1    Lucas Tyler           Tucson               M25-29     5      M29   05:36.0
9       17:30.7    Scott Floyd           Tucson               M30-34     2      M32   05:38.2
10      17:36.3    Tom Ronalli           Tucson               M20-24     2      M24   05:40.0
11      17:54.8    Mike Salkowski        Tucson               M35-39     1      M38   05:45.9
12      18:07.8    Brian  Hall           Tucson               M30-34     3      M34   05:50.1
13      18:15.9    Ramon Billy           Tucson               M35-39     2      M37   05:52.7
14      18:18.8    Todd Hansberry        Tucson               M40-44     2      M40   05:53.7
15      18:28.3    Samual Sanford        Tucson               M30-34     4      M31   05:56.7
16      18:32.1    Shane Carr            Tucson               M35-39     3      M36   05:58.0
17      18:39.6    Benito Gonzalez       Tucson               M50-54     1      M53   06:00.4
18      18:45.0    Brett Rubin           Tucson               M35-39     4      M38   06:02.1
19      18:46.9    Cary Kelly            Tucson               M15-19     1      M16   06:02.7
20      18:51.9    Tim LaMartina         Tucson               M55-59     1      M56   06:04.3
21      18:54.9    Adrian Quicke         Tucson               M15-19     2      M18   06:05.3
22      18:55.8    Paula  Morrison       Tucson               F35-39     1      F36   06:05.6
23      18:59.0    Nick Urbonowicz       Baltimore            M25-29     6      M26   06:06.6
24      19:04.2    Polly Campbell        Tucson               F40-44     1      F42   06:08.3
25      19:13.1    Matt Penn             Tucson               M45-49     1      M45   06:11.1
26      19:20.7    Sion Lupowitz         Tucson               M30-34     5      M30   06:13.6
27      19:28.2    Nate Palma            Tucson               M30-34     6      M30   06:16.0
28      19:29.2    Antonio Robles        Tucson               M30-34     7      M32   06:16.3
29      19:30.9    David McEvoy          Tucson               M50-54     2      M52   06:16.9
30      19:32.7    Leanda Cave           Tucson               F30-34     1      F32   06:17.4
31      19:40.8    Martin Pena           Tucson               M45-49     2      M48   06:20.1
32      19:46.4    Rob Beaver            Johnston             M45-49     3      M46   06:21.9
33      19:50.4    Steven Outridge       Tucson               M40-44     3      M40   06:23.1
34      19:53.4    Robert  Norwood       Tucson               M45-49     4      M48   06:24.1
35      19:57.3    Ernesto Chavez        Nogales              M20-24     3      M23   06:25.4
36      19:59.5    Jeff Mitchell         Tucson               M45-49     5      M45   06:26.1
37      20:05.5    Andrea Sonnenschein   Tucson               F20-24     1      F24   06:28.0
38      20:16.5    Luis Carrion          Tucson               M40-44     4      M44   06:31.6
39      20:19.2    Thomas Bradshaw       Wilmette             M20-24     4      M20   06:32.4
40      20:21.2    Aaron Boothe          Red Rock             M30-34     8      M33   06:33.1
41      20:22.0    Keren Gudeman         Minneapolis          F30-34     2      F34   06:33.3
42      20:23.2    Andy Fischer          Phoenix              M40-44     5      M42   06:33.7
43      20:29.3    Connor Crump          Chandler             M15-19     3      M15   06:35.7
44      20:32.9    Frank Reynolds        Tucson               M45-49     6      M45   06:36.8
45      20:34.9    Wayne Rogers          Tucson               M50-54     3      M53   06:37.5
46      20:39.3    Melissa Hollmann      Tucson               F25-29     1      F29   06:38.9
47      20:43.1    Scott Chapdelain      Rio Rico             M45-49     7      M46   06:40.1
48      20:46.0    Gregory Welch         Tucson               M50-54     4      M53   06:41.0
49      20:49.3    Richard Senti         Tucson               M60-64     1      M63   06:42.1
50      20:49.7    Chris Schmidt         Sahuarita            M20-24     5      M21   06:42.3
51      20:50.4    Steve Poling          Tucson               M35-39     5      M37   06:42.5
52      20:56.1    Janet Holland         Tucson               F50-54     1      F50   06:44.3
53      21:06.5    Kevin Carstensen      Tucson               M20-24     6      M23   06:47.7
54      21:07.4    Kile Crump            Chandler             M15-19     4      M19   06:47.9
55      21:10.1    Scott Cole            Tucson               M25-29     7      M27   06:48.8
56      21:13.1    Norris Taylor         Tucson               M65-69     1      M67   06:49.8
57      21:23.1    Keith Griggs          Tucson               M45-49     8      M48   06:53.0
58      21:25.2    Dennis Bonilla        Tucson               M50-54     5      M51   06:53.7
59      21:27.7    Merry Dearmon         Tucson               F55-59     1      F55   06:54.5
60      21:28.4    Tejal Parikh          Tucson               F45-49     1      F45   06:54.7
61      21:31.2    Scott Safford         Tucson               M35-39     6      M39   06:55.6
62      21:35.3    Jolene Jones          Tucson               F25-29     2      F28   06:56.9
63      21:38.9    Steven Hollander      Tucson               M60-64     2      M60   06:58.1
64      21:42.6    Blake Kelly           Tucson               M50-54     6      M50   06:59.3
65      22:02.2    Alyson Thibodeau      Tucson               F25-29     3      F28   07:05.6
66      22:03.8    Bonnie LaFleur        Tucson               F45-49     2      F47   07:06.1
67      22:14.4    Ramon Neal            SierraVista          M25-29     8      M25   07:09.5
68      22:20.3    Scott Kozma           Tucson               M35-39     7      M39   07:11.4
69      22:24.0    Steve Hughes          Tucson               M55-59     2      M55   07:12.6
70      22:38.3    Nathan Imes           Tucson               M01-09     1      M08   07:17.2
71      22:47.9    Prithi Avanavadi      Tucson               F25-29     4      F28   07:20.3
72      22:49.6    Zachary Henn          Sahuarita            M10-14     1      M13   07:20.8
73      22:50.7    Glen Piskula          Tucson               M25-29     9      M28   07:21.2
74      22:55.1    Brian  Smith          Tucson               M30-34     9      M32   07:22.6
75      22:59.7    J.J. Green            Tucson               M55-59     3      M58   07:24.1
76      23:01.9    Jerry Brzeczek        Oswego               M40-44     6      M40   07:24.8
77      23:02.8    Michele Alikpala      Tucson               F40-44     2      F41   07:25.1
78      23:03.7    Connie Yazzie         Tucson               F40-44     3      F41   07:25.4
79      23:06.4    Pete Gligor           Green Valley         M65-69     2      M69   07:26.2
80      23:07.8    Robin Gerard          Tucson               F50-54     2      F51   07:26.7
81      23:09.2    Paul  Robillia        Marana               M70-74     1      M73   07:27.1
82      23:13.3    David Soto            Tucson               M20-24     7      M21   07:28.4
83      23:15.0    Brian Carstensen      Tucson               M20-24     8      M20   07:29.0
84      23:16.4    Savannah Imes         Tucson               F10-14     1      F10   07:29.5
85      23:17.3    Randy Maya            Tucson               M45-49     9      M48   07:29.7
86      23:19.2    Doreen Castillo       Tucson               F40-44     4      F43   07:30.4
87      23:20.5    Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck    Tucson               F30-34     3      F34   07:30.8
88      23:21.4    Steve Taggart         Vail                 M45-49    10      M48   07:31.1
89      23:24.8    David Mellady         Tucson               M70-74     2      M71   07:32.2
90      23:26.3    Shawn Willson         Murphy               M45-49    11      M45   07:32.6
91      23:29.8    Reilly Schnell        Tucson               F10-14     2      F13   07:33.8
92      23:30.7    Alex Channell         Tucson               M15-19     5      M15   07:34.1
93      23:35.6    Robb Baron            Tucson               M60-64     3      M63   07:35.6
94      23:39.1    Stephanie Pendrys     Tucson               F25-29     5      F27   07:36.8
95      23:43.0    Teresa Biache         Tucson               F35-39     2      F38   07:38.0
96      23:46.1    Joel Ruiz             Tucson               M10-14     2      M13   07:39.0
97      23:47.9    Glenn Davis           Tucson               M35-39     8      M39   07:39.6
98      23:51.7    Kristen Rothman       Tucson               F30-34     4      F30   07:40.8
99      23:52.3    Diane Fernandez       Tucson               F35-39     3      F39   07:41.0
100     23:53.0    Joe Faulk             Tucson               M45-49    12      M47   07:41.2
101     23:54.1    Cindy Schnell         Tucson               F40-44     5      F40   07:41.6
102     24:01.6    Paul Ecelbarger       Tucson               M40-44     7      M40   07:44.0
103     24:04.4    Robert Sparks         Tucson               M40-44     8      M41   07:44.9
104     24:08.0    David Cellitti        Tucson               M60-64     4      M60   07:46.1
105     24:11.8    Lauren Pierce         Oro Valley           F15-19     1      F18   07:47.3
106     24:14.0    James Liston          Benson               M45-49    13      M46   07:48.0
107     24:20.5    Coco  Horner          Vail                 F25-29     6      F26   07:50.1
108     24:26.2    David Sullivan        Tucson               M35-39     9      M39   07:51.9
109     24:31.3    Kristian Zwiers       Tucson               M01-09     2      M09   07:53.6
110     24:33.0    Leo Richard           Tucson               M55-59     4      M57   07:54.1
111     24:37.9    John Davis            Casa Grande          M65-69     3      M67   07:55.7
112     24:48.1    Wayne Eggman          Tucson               M50-54     7      M53   07:59.0
113     24:51.0    Rachel Hilgeford      Tucson               F45-49     3      F47   07:59.9
114     24:53.7    Sandi Baird           Tucson               F45-49     4      F48   08:00.8
115     24:55.3    Unknown Runner                                                     08:01.3
116     25:00.7    Julie Rystad          Phoenix              F35-39     4      F39   08:03.0
117     25:02.9    Melody Mustafa        Tucson               F50-54     3      F50   08:03.7
118     25:06.3    Teresa Bippert-PlymateTucson               F50-54     4      F53   08:04.8
119     25:11.6    Michelle Kaseler      Tucson               F30-34     5      F34   08:06.5
120     25:17.7    Don Branaman          Tucson               M70-74     3      M71   08:08.5
121     25:24.7    Julie Perkins         Oro Valley           F45-49     5      F48   08:10.8
122     25:25.5    Matthew Jones         Oro Valley           M35-39    10      M37   08:11.0
123     25:27.8    Mike Henry            Gilbert              M35-39    11      M36   08:11.8
124     25:30.0    Debbie Jensen         Vail                 F50-54     5      F51   08:12.4
125     25:31.6    Andy Vasko            Tucson               M30-34    10      M33   08:13.0
126     25:32.5    Peter Moberly         Rancho Cucamonga     M40-44     9      M43   08:13.3
127     25:40.3    John Allen            Show Low             M60-64     5      M60   08:15.8
128     25:43.9    Rebecca Safford       Tucson               F30-34     6      F32   08:16.9
129     25:46.4    Diane Miller          Marana               F40-44     6      F44   08:17.7
130     25:52.9    Teresa Palmeri        Oro Valley           F20-24     2      F24   08:19.8
131     25:58.4    Claudia Perchinelli   Tucson               F45-49     6      F47   08:21.6
132     26:02.5    Pete Cunningham       Green Valley         M70-74     4      M70   08:22.9
133     26:08.4    Francis Tan           Tucson               M20-24     9      M22   08:24.8
134     26:17.6    Mark Channell         Tucson               M40-44    10      M40   08:27.8
135     26:20.4    Jim Peller            Tucson               M70-74     5      M72   08:28.7
136     26:22.9    Jane Kattapong        Tucson               F45-49     7      F48   08:29.5
137     26:26.2    Chris Ward            Tucson               M40-44    11      M43   08:30.5
138     26:27.8    Sharon Pascoe         Tucson               F55-59     2      F56   08:31.1
139     26:27.9    Stephan Ackermann     Tucson               M40-44    12      M42   08:31.1
140     26:28.8    Eric Gorsuch          Benson               M50-54     8      M50   08:31.4
141     26:30.4    Gabriela Lopez        Tucson               M35-39    12      M35   08:31.9
142     26:31.3    Misy Ceizyk           Tucson               F35-39     5      F35   08:32.2
143     26:34.2    Blake Wilke           Chicago              M25-29    10      M26   08:33.1
144     26:37.4    Ron Kingman           Marana               M45-49    14      M49   08:34.1
145     26:43.1    Judie Shyman          Tucson               F65-69     1      F67   08:36.0
146     26:48.1    Becky Harper          Tucson               F55-59     3      F55   08:37.6
147     26:51.0    Bob Marshall          Tucson               M50-54     9      M54   08:38.5
148     26:59.3    Paul Hoyt             Tucson               M60-64     6      M62   08:41.2
149     27:11.6    Clarence Harper       Tucson               M55-59     5      M55   08:45.2
150     27:16.7    Adrienne Walcott      Chandler             F50-54     6      F54   08:46.8
151     27:17.5    Doug Shade            Chandler             M45-49    15      M48   08:47.1
152     27:18.5    Stacy Matson          Tucson               F35-39     6      F35   08:47.4
153     27:19.3    Noelle Desha          Tucson               F25-29     7      F28   08:47.6
154     27:20.6    Marti Ackermann       Tucson               F40-44     7      F40   08:48.1
155     27:30.6    Aubrey Dehn           Tucson               F25-29     8      F25   08:51.3
156     27:31.6    Maria Isabel Diaz     Marana               F45-49     8      F48   08:51.6
157     27:34.2    Donald Byrd           Tucson               M30-34    11      M31   08:52.4
158     27:42.9    Doug Tollin           Parker               M65-69     4      M65   08:55.2
159     27:47.0    Terese Souvignier     Tucson               F35-39     7      F38   08:56.6
160     27:50.6    Lisa Urbanski         Marana               F35-39     8      F36   08:57.7
161     27:54.1    Jennifer Zoucha       Tucson               F30-34     7      F31   08:58.8
162     27:55.9    Ciara Luedecke        Oro Valley           F10-14     3      F13   08:59.4
163     27:56.5    Tammy Haye            Tucson               F45-49     9      F47   08:59.6
164     27:59.7    Paul Brouillette      Somerville           M55-59     6      M55   09:00.6
165     28:02.8    Sandy Orr             New Ulm              F50-54     7      F50   09:01.7
166     28:15.1    Earl  Evans           Tucson               M65-69     5      M65   09:05.6
167     28:18.6    Melissa Doran         Tucson               F25-29     9      F25   09:06.7
168     28:20.1    Maureen  Cunningham   Tucson               F55-59     4      F55   09:07.2
169     28:23.9    Courtney Shelton      Tucson               F10-14     4      F14   09:08.4
170     28:26.1    Steve Sheldon         Tucson               M40-44    13      M44   09:09.2
171     28:27.6    Katie Rivera          Tucson               F25-29    10      F29   09:09.6
172     28:33.5    Chris Chlup           Tucson               M30-34    12      M34   09:11.5
173     28:35.3    Alan Kowalski         Tucson               M45-49    16      M46   09:12.1
174     28:36.4    Tanner Leif           Bennet               M15-19     6      M15   09:12.5
175     28:37.4    Dylan Edwards         Hillsville           M50-54    10      M54   09:12.8
176     28:40.1    Katie McGinn          Tucson               F30-34     8      F30   09:13.6
177     28:46.9    Jocie Riley           Tucson               F55-59     5      F55   09:15.8
178     28:51.9    Deb Anderson          Colorado Springs     F60-64     1      F60   09:17.4
179     28:52.3    Chris Cole            Tucson               M25-29    11      M25   09:17.6
180     29:01.7    Judy Lewis            Tucson               F50-54     8      F52   09:20.6
181     29:24.2    Chloe Aexis Welch     Tucson               F10-14     5      F10   09:27.9
182     29:30.3    Yesenia Porras        Sahuarita            F30-34     9      F33   09:29.8
183     29:39.5    Misael Ruiz           Tucson               M10-14     3      M10   09:32.8
184     29:44.8    Sabrina Carlson       Flagstaff            F30-34    10      F31   09:34.5
185     29:51.2    Jennifer Vasko        Tucson               F35-39     9      F39   09:36.5
186     29:55.0    Ren Johnson           Tucson               M30-34    13      M30   09:37.7
187     29:55.7    Debra Woodard         Casa Grande          F55-59     6      F57   09:38.0
188     29:56.5    Lea Given             Whitefish            F60-64     2      F64   09:38.2
189     29:57.4    Carol Levine          Tucson               F60-64     3      F64   09:38.5
190     30:11.5    Carolyn Reynolds-StewaTucson               F60-64     4      F64   09:43.1
191     30:14.4    Tay Fitzgerald        Tucson               F40-44     8      F41   09:44.0
192     30:17.6    Mark Waite            Eau Claire           M55-59     7      M56   09:45.0
193     30:28.9    Rodney Lawrence       Oro Valley           M50-54    11      M52   09:48.7
194     30:29.5    Chritine Outridge     Tucson               F10-14     6      F10   09:48.9
195     30:30.1    Kira Traynor          Tucson               F10-14     7      F10   09:49.1
196     30:30.7    Elisa Kinder          Tucson               F55-59     7      F59   09:49.2
197     30:31.4    Patricia Estes        Oro Valley           F50-54     9      F52   09:49.5
198     30:46.5    Ray Lewandowski       Oro Valley           M65-69     6      M68   09:54.3
199     30:50.2    Nettie Gardner        Vail                 F40-44     9      F42   09:55.5
200     31:02.9    Jamie Himelic         Tucson               F20-24     3      F24   09:59.6
201     31:05.2    Lydia Kennedy         Tucson               F35-39    10      F38   10:00.3
202     31:08.0    Benjamin Levine       Tucson               M70-74     6      M74   10:01.2
203     31:11.7    Paul Hanson           Vernon Hills         M45-49    17      M47   10:02.5
204     31:18.1    Scott Pickett         Tucson               M40-44    14      M44   10:04.5
205     31:19.1    Sydney Pickett        Tucson               F01-09     1      F09   10:04.8
206     31:21.2    Angelique Budaya      Tucson               F35-39    11      F35   10:05.5
207     31:21.9    Todd Winter           St. Paul             M35-39    13      M38   10:05.7
208     31:29.9    Mary Lasser           Tucson               F45-49    10      F45   10:08.3
209     31:34.7    Greg Moberly          Grass Valley         M35-39    14      M35   10:09.8
210     31:38.6    Patricia Gruen        Atlanta              F40-44    10      F40   10:11.1
211     31:39.1    Mark Etheridge        Atlanta              M35-39    15      M38   10:11.3
212     31:39.8    Kyra Batte            Oro Valley           F20-24     4      F21   10:11.5
213     31:42.5    Diana Piselli         Tucson               F45-49    11      F45   10:12.4
214     31:43.4    Diana Himelic-Dawley  Tucson               F55-59     8      F56   10:12.6
215     31:44.2    Robert Kain           Tucson               M30-34    14      M32   10:12.9
216     31:46.8    Denise McEvoy         Tucson               F45-49    12      F48   10:13.8
217     31:50.1    Alexandra Pope        Tucson               F30-34    11      F30   10:14.8
218     31:51.2    Martha Milkeraitis    Vancouver            F30-34    12      F33   10:15.1
219     31:51.8    Cheryl Lowe           Las Cruces           F25-29    11      F25   10:15.3
220     31:53.8    David Drew            Tucson               M40-44    15      M41   10:16.0
221     32:03.7    Adam Scafede          Marana               M25-29    12      M27   10:19.2
222     32:04.7    Angie Galda           Vail                 F40-44    11      F41   10:19.5
223     32:06.4    Diem Thu Nguyen       Tucson               F35-39    12      F35   10:20.0
224     32:10.4    Connie Lopez          Tucson               F55-59     9      F59   10:21.4
225     32:13.1    Cindy Baron           Tucson               F50-54    10      F53   10:22.2
226     32:21.5    Michael Moskaitis     Tucson               M55-59     8      M55   10:24.9
227     32:35.4    Irene Swanson         Tucson               F55-59    10      F56   10:29.4
228     32:40.2    Sean Clark            Tucson               M35-39    16      M38   10:30.9
229     32:44.1    Shirley Hester        Tucson               F65-69     2      F67   10:32.2
230     32:45.5    Vicki Gricius         Vail                 F50-54    11      F52   10:32.6
231     32:47.5    Frank Dawley          Tucson               M55-59     9      M56   10:33.3
232     32:58.7    Becky Walkden         Tucson               F55-59    11      F56   10:36.9
233     33:05.1    Michael Gerhart       Tucson               M30-34    15      M32   10:39.0
234     33:09.5    Marvin Klain          Casa Grande          M45-49    18      M49   10:40.4
235     33:19.3    Taylor Littlehat      Tucson               M30-34    16      M32   10:43.5
236     33:22.4    Breanne Biggie        Tucson               F25-29    12      F26   10:44.5
237     33:26.5    Denise Nogales        Tucson               F25-29    13      F28   10:45.8
238     33:27.9    Tony Nogales          Tucson               M45-49    19      M49   10:46.3
239     33:28.2    Katie Kelly           Tucson               F10-14     8      F13   10:46.4
240     33:28.7    Rebecca Martinez-VarelTucson               F40-44    12      F44   10:46.5
241     33:28.7    Unknown Runner                                                     10:46.5
242     33:42.9    William Buckley       Marana               M50-54    12      M54   10:51.1
243     33:49.6    Starr Pena            Tucson               F25-29    14      F25   10:53.3
244     33:51.3    William  Chapdelain   Tucson               M75-99     1      M79   10:53.8
245     34:03.7    Luis Ortiz            Oro Valley           M10-14     4      M11   10:57.8
246     34:13.3    Cora Jacobson         Tucson               F30-34    13      F32   11:00.9
247     34:23.7    Kimberly Van Amburg   Tucson               F40-44    13      F42   11:04.2
248     34:33.2    Laura Marshall        Tucson               F25-29    15      F26   11:07.3
249     34:40.6    Chris McManus         Vail                 M40-44    16      M40   11:09.7
250     34:43.0    Lori McManus          Vail                 F40-44    14      F40   11:10.4
251     35:01.0    Dallas Matz           Tucson               M25-29    13      M25   11:16.3
252     35:19.1    Kathy Wong            Green Valley         F75-99     1      F75   11:22.1
253     35:22.6    Laura Trujillo        Tucson               F25-29    16      F27   11:23.2
254     35:25.2    Arlene Stamp          Tucson               F40-44    15      F43   11:24.0
255     36:02.7    Isabel Ehlerman       Tucson               F01-09     2      F08   11:36.1
256     36:03.9    Mike Ehlerman         Tucson               M45-49    20      M45   11:36.5
257     36:20.6    Vickie Tannous        Marana               F45-49    13      F46   11:41.9
258     36:22.0    David Tannous         Marana               M45-49    21      M49   11:42.3
259     36:25.6    Mer Otis              Tucson               F50-54    12      F53   11:43.5
260     36:40.9    Doremy Tong           Tucson               F45-49    14      F48   11:48.4
261     36:58.7    Suzie Cherry          Green Valley         F65-69     3      F67   11:54.1
262     37:23.0    Renee Gorsuch         Benson               F45-49    15      F49   12:01.9
263     37:24.5    Andrea Schalk         Tucson               F30-34    14      F34   12:02.4
264     37:27.6    Sheila Dibene         Tucson               F40-44    16      F42   12:03.4
265     37:29.0    Diana Maxwell         Marana               F40-44    17      F41   12:03.9
266     37:44.2    Luis Ortiz            Oro Valley           M30-34    17      M34   12:08.8
267     38:47.8    Julie Wilke           Georgetown           F25-29    17      F29   12:29.2
268     39:53.6    Tanya Tercero         Tucson               F40-44    18      F41   12:50.4
269     40:13.9    Barbara Edwards       Hillsville           F50-54    13      F52   12:57.0
270     40:25.2    Hannah Stamp          Tucson               F15-19     2      F15   13:00.6
271     40:35.4    Robert Curtis         Tucson               M30-34    18      M34   13:03.9
272     41:33.3    Jasmine Montoya       Rogers               F01-09     3      F09   13:22.5
273     41:33.9    Adam Cagle            Houston              M25-29    14      M27   13:22.7
274     41:34.4    Pat Cagle             Tucson               F45-49    16      F46   13:22.9
275     41:34.9    Jerry Cagle           Tucson               M55-59    10      M57   13:23.0
276     42:22.6    Unknown Runner                                                     13:38.4
277     42:26.1    hannah henry          Gilbert              F10-14     9      F13   13:39.5
278     42:26.4    Kaylin Crump          Chandler             F20-24     5      F20   13:39.6
279     43:15.5    Sue Smith             Tucson               F65-69     4      F69   13:55.4
280     43:40.4    Holly Scholz          Aurora               F45-49    17      F46   14:03.4
281     43:41.1    Amanda Cooperrider    Chandler             F01-09     4      F06   14:03.7
282     43:41.4    Kyle Smith            Gilbert              M20-24    10      M22   14:03.8
283     44:52.0    Austin Fisher         Tucson               F25-29    18      F26   14:26.5
284     48:40.9    Carol Wilke           Durand               F50-54    14      F54   15:40.1
285     48:41.5    Dennis Wilke          Durand               M55-59    11      M57   15:40.4
286     48:53.5    Ruth Tollin           Parker               F65-69     5      F65   15:44.2
287     49:14.3    Ryan Filer            Tucson               F20-24     6      F23   15:50.9
288     49:17.9    Donna Sands           Highlands Ranch      F45-49    18      F48   15:52.1
289     49:27.8    Taylor Filer          Tucson               F20-24     7      F21   15:55.2
290     49:37.6    Jamie Rice            Tucson               F40-44    19      F43   15:58.4
291     49:52.0    Sean Oden             Tucson               M20-24    11      M20   16:03.0
292     50:01.8    Randall Pearsall      Tucson               M20-24    12      M23   16:06.2
293     50:04.3    Bob Rice              Tucson               M40-44    17      M43   16:07.0
294     50:05.0    Bob Pearsall          Tucson               M25-29    15      M25   16:07.2
295     50:05.3    Nancy Henry           Chandler             F55-59    12      F59   16:07.3
296     50:05.6    Lori Crump            Chandler             F40-44    20      F42   16:07.4
297     50:06.0    Jolene Cooperrider    Chandler             F10-14    10      F13   16:07.5
298     50:06.3    Bob Henry             Chandler             M55-59    12      M59   16:07.6
299     50:06.7    Tammy Leif            Bennet               F45-49    19      F45   16:07.8
300     50:07.2    Connie Cooperrider    Chandler             F40-44    21      F44   16:07.9
301     50:08.6    Todd Cooperrider      Chandler             F45-49    20      F46   16:08.4
302     50:09.2    Carol Baugher         Tucson               F65-69     6      F67   16:08.6
303     50:10.3    Chelsea Hansen        Tucson               F20-24     8      F24   16:08.9
304     50:38.0    Geri Sullivan         Green Valley         F75-99     2      F81   16:17.9
305     50:39.6    Sully Sullivan        Green Valley         M75-99     2      M86   16:18.3
306     51:45.4    Shelley Shelton       Tucson               F35-39    13      F37   16:39.5
307     51:45.7    Barbara Pemp          Oro Valley           F50-54    15      F50   16:39.6
308     52:57.3    Alistair Symon        Marana               M40-44    18      M44   17:02.7
309     52:58.5    Mark Haye             Tucson               M45-49    22      M48   17:03.1
310     52:59.3    Robert LaBrie         Tucson               M45-49    23      M48   17:03.3
311     52:59.8    Kathy Mitton          Tucson               F55-59    13      F55   17:03.5
312     53:20.3    Esther Klain          Casa Grande          F45-49    21      F49   17:10.1
313     53:53.2    Bonnie Vining         Tucson               F55-59    14      F56   17:20.7
314     53:55.1    Joe Schill            Tucson               M45-49    24      M45   17:21.3
315     54:54.3    Carmen Maldonado      Tucson               F70-74     1      F70   17:40.3
316     54:55.5    celina nogales        Tucson               F25-29    19      F28   17:40.7
317     1:00:50    Ed Galda              Vail                 M45-49    25      M46   19:34.9
318     1:00:53    Tuan Nguyen           Tucson               M60-64     7      M64   19:35.8
319     1:00:54    Tuyet Nguyen          Tucson               F60-64     5      F60   19:36.0
320     1:00:54    Sharon Noennig        Vail                 F65-69     7      F68   19:36.2
321     1:09:20    Elsie Gardner         Tucson               F01-09     5      F06   22:18.8
322     01:19:33   Jack Burton           Tucson               M75-99     3      M90   25:36.0

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners