Results / Dr. Gann’s Diet of Hope Cinco de Mayo 10K, 5K & FitKidz Mile / 2012 Results

Sunday, May 6, 2012

Preliminary results are posted below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: 10k Overall Results   |   2 Mile Fun Run/Walk Results

10k Overall Results


Dr. Gann's Diet of Hope Cinco De Mayo 10k
Sunday, May 6th, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE TIME      NAME                      CITY         DIVISION   DivPL     AGE      PACE
1     32:16.3   Chad Ware                Ft. Huachuca   M25-29      1       M27    05:11.6
2     33:16.4   Matt Chandler            Tucson         M20-24      1       M24    05:21.3
3     33:39.0   Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson         M25-29      2       M28    05:24.9
4     34:09.3   James Miles              Tucson         M25-29      3       M27    05:29.8
5     35:51.4   Vince Valenzuela         Tucson         M30-34      1       M30    05:46.2
6     36:07.7   Ted Rasoumoff            Tucson         M40-44      1       M44    05:48.9
7     36:13.0   Lucas Tyler              Tucson         M30-34      2       M31    05:49.7
8     36:38.8   Bryce Phinney            Tucson         M35-39      1       M36    05:53.9
9     36:57.9   Jeff May-Stahl           Tucson         M30-34      3       M34    05:56.9
10    37:07.3   Bob Schnell              Tucson         M40-44      2       M40    05:58.4
11    37:23.7   Aaron Ragsdale           Tucson         M20-24      2       M23    06:01.1
12    37:30.6   Roberto Cota             Tucson         M01-14      1       M14    06:02.2
13    37:43.5   Gina Slaby               Tucson         F30-34      1       F30    06:04.3
14    37:54.6   Tia Accetta              Tucson         F35-39      1       F36    06:06.1
15    37:55.7   Keith Henry              Tucson         M35-39      2       M35    06:06.2
16    38:18.0   Sylvain Lebreton         Tucson         M35-39      3       M38    06:09.8
17    38:19.8   Cary Kelly               Tucson         M15-19      1       M18    06:10.1
18    38:28.3   Joey Delgado             Tucson         M40-44      3       M42    06:11.5
19    38:45.1   Dan Reavis               Tucson         M25-29      4       M27    06:14.2
20    38:51.5   David Rogowski           Lubbock        M40-44      4       M44    06:15.2
21    38:54.3   Juan Vinton              Tucson         M30-34      4       M33    06:15.7
22    38:59.1   Joel Stamp               Tucson         M50-54      1       M51    06:16.4
23    39:04.4   Benito Gonzales          Tucson         M55-59      1       M56    06:17.3
24    39:08.6   Mark Martin              Tucson         M50-54      2       M51    06:18.0
25    39:24.7   Angel Ochoa              Tucson         M20-24      3       M24    06:20.6
26    39:45.9   Addison Kattinge         Tucson         M15-19      2       M18    06:24.0
27    39:51.3   Max Warneke              Tucson         M15-19      3       M19    06:24.8
28    39:56.4   Steve Rink               Cave Creek     M45-49      1       M47    06:25.7
29    40:16.6   Miky Gedebou             Marana         M30-34      5       M34    06:28.9
30    40:31.3   Jesse Lim                Tucson         M40-44      5       M41    06:31.3
31    40:42.2   Frank Depaz              Phoenix        M25-29      5       M26    06:33.0
32    40:45.3   Kyle Klickir             Tucson         M55-59      2       M55    06:33.5
33    40:46.3   Kate Prichard            Tucson         F25-29      1       F27    06:33.7
34    40:46.3   Eric Lyman               Tucson         FunRun              M36    06:33.7
35    41:09.6   Jeff Fulks               Tucson         M30-34      6       M30    06:37.4
36    41:10.3   Brent Fiegel             Buffalo        M30-34      7       M34    06:37.6
37    41:26.0   Jeremy Papuga            Tucson         M30-34      8       M34    06:40.1
38    41:45.8   Justin Alvarez           Tucson         M01-14      2       M14    06:43.3
39    41:50.1   John Sabatine            Tucson         M35-39      4       M38    06:44.0
40    41:50.8   Alec Briones             Sahuarita      M55-59      3       M59    06:44.1
41    41:55.7   Jeffrey Grout            Tempe          M50-54      3       M53    06:44.9
42    42:00.5   Bucky Lentzer            Tucson         M60-64      1       M60    06:45.6
43    42:01.5   Lauren Reasoner          Sahuarita      F25-29      2       F27    06:45.8
44    42:05.0   Janet Holland            Tucson         F50-54      1       F52    06:46.4
45    42:06.3   Kevin Maghran            Tucson         M20-24      4       M24    06:46.6
46    42:09.0   Randy Maya               Tucson         M50-54      4       M50    06:47.0
47    42:10.4   Noel Gres                Willcox        M35-39      5       M36    06:47.2
48    42:31.9   Allen Hernandez          Nogales        M15-19      4       M19    06:50.7
49    42:50.8   Jamie Little             Tucson         F30-34      2       F33    06:53.7
50    42:55.3   Bob Platt                Surprise       M50-54      5       M50    06:54.5
51    42:59.2   Zachary Chavez           Phoenix        M25-29      6       M28    06:55.1
52    43:06.1   John Otto                Tucson         M40-44      6       M43    06:56.2
53    43:15.9   Michelle Hawk            Tucson         F40-44      1       F44    06:57.8
54    43:16.6   James Camamo             Tucson         M45-49      2       M45    06:57.9
55    43:25.0   Tim Leo                  Tucson         M50-54      6       M50    06:59.2
56    43:29.5   Robert Norwood           Tucson         M50-54      7       M50    07:00.0
57    43:43.2   Joe Plassmann            Tucson         M45-49      3       M46    07:02.2
58    43:55.3   Jim Hanson               Tucson         M55-59      4       M55    07:04.1
59    43:59.7   Matthias Stiedl          Tucson         M20-24      5       M23    07:04.8
60    44:00.6   Bailey Janis             Tucson         M15-19      5       M16    07:05.0
61    44:03.7   Frida Cota               Tucson         F15-19      1       F16    07:05.5
62    44:04.3   Natasha Mazumdar         Tucson         F20-24      1       F22    07:05.6
63    44:05.8   Richard Senti            Tucson         M65-69      1       M65    07:05.8
64    44:15.9   Doug Williams            Tucson         M45-49      4       M45    07:07.4
65    44:22.2   Brian Kennedy            Tucson         M40-44      7       M41    07:08.4
66    44:24.9   Dustin Krueger           Tucson         M30-34      9       M32    07:08.9
67    44:33.7   Steven Rook              Philadelphia   M60-64      2       M63    07:10.3
68    44:35.3   Lisa Warneke             Tucson         F50-54      2       F53    07:10.5
69    44:37.3   Enrique Guvilen          Tucson         M50-54      8       M52    07:10.9
70    44:39.2   Tejal Parikh             Tucson         F45-49      1       F47    07:11.2
71    44:48.8   Paul Emmert              Tucson         M50-54      9       M54    07:12.7
72    44:53.4   Jennifer Rischard        Marana         F40-44      2       F40    07:13.5
73    45:01.3   Patrick Muldowney        Tucson         M45-49      5       M47    07:14.7
74    45:01.8   Justin Benge             Tucson         M15-19      6       M19    07:14.8
75    45:07.2   Kimberly Beisner         Tucson         F25-29      3       F28    07:15.7
76    45:08.4   Ray Henson               Amado          M50-54     10       M54    07:15.9
77    45:09.4   Frederick Scott          Tucson         M55-59      5        M     07:16.0
78    45:13.9   Steve Felde              Tucson         M55-59      6       M56    07:16.8
79    45:19.6   David Williams           Sahuarita      M35-39      6       M37    07:17.7
80    45:22.8   Greg Boeh                Gig Harbor     M55-59      7       M58    07:18.2
81    45:23.4   James Mills              Tucson         M40-44      8       M42    07:18.3
82    45:26.1   Richard Garn             Tucson         M50-54     11       M51    07:18.7
83    45:36.4   Brian Dill               Tucson         M45-49      6       M47    07:20.4
84    45:37.7   Michelle Kaseler         Tucson         F35-39      2       F36    07:20.6
85    45:54.0   Marjanne Schnarr         Vail           F30-34      3       F34    07:23.2
86    45:58.2   Guy Mcarthur             Tucson         M40-44      9       M40    07:23.9
87    46:01.7   Steve Outridge           Tucson         M40-44     10       M42    07:24.5
88    46:11.2   Christina Morrison       Tucson         F20-24      2       F21    07:26.0
89    46:15.7   Kristen Metzger          Tucson         F40-44      3       F40    07:26.7
90    46:17.9   Carlos Reed              Tucson         M45-49      7       M48    07:27.1
91    46:19.8   Craig Dabler             Tucson         M45-49      8       M48    07:27.4
92    46:21.3   Kevin Carstensen         Tucson         M25-29      7       M25    07:27.6
93    46:22.4   Don Fallis               Tucson         M45-49      9       M46    07:27.8
94    46:24.9   Bruce Gungle             Tucson         M50-54     12       M53    07:28.2
95    46:26.8   Patrick Flynn            Vail           M40-44     11       M42    07:28.5
96    46:28.9   Kimberly Grout           Tempe          F40-44      4       F42    07:28.8
97    46:29.5   Dan Unrast               Tucson         M45-49     10       M47    07:28.9
98    46:30.3   Sean Nolan               Naples         M40-44     12       M40    07:29.1
99    46:30.7   Christopher Bosworth     Tucson         M40-44     13       M43    07:29.1
100   46:33.1   Gerardo Armendariz       Tucson         M30-34     10       M34    07:29.5
101   46:48.0   Joe Phelps               Tucson         M35-39      7       M37    07:31.9
102   46:48.5   Timothy Ronan            Tucson         M01-14      3       M14    07:32.0
103   46:49.2   Edward Clayton           Tucson         M40-44     14       M44    07:32.1
104   46:50.0   Moira Hough              Tucson         F20-24      3       F24    07:32.2
105   46:52.9   Brad Rugel               Tucson         M35-39      8       M36    07:32.7
106   46:53.6   Unknown Runner                                                     07:32.8
107   47:02.8   Steven Hollander         Tucson         M60-64      3       M62    07:34.3
108   47:05.2   Paul Porter              Tucson         M25-29      8       M28    07:34.7
109   47:07.7   Albert Jr Vasquez        Tucson         M20-24      6       M20    07:35.1
110   47:16.9   Matthew Jones            Tucson         M35-39      9       M39    07:36.6
111   47:30.2   Peggy Jacobsen           Tucson         F50-54      3       F50    07:38.7
112   47:34.9   Roland Banas             Tucson         M35-39     10       M37    07:39.5
113   47:37.5   Jon Aitken               Tucson         M40-44     15       M41    07:39.9
114   47:39.4   Blake Kelly              Tucson         M50-54     13       M52    07:40.2
115   47:42.2   Dennis Bonilla           Tucson         M50-54     14       M53    07:41.6
116   47:52.4   Heather Flynn            Vail           F30-34      4       F34    07:42.3
117   47:54.9   Dawn Bunnow              Sahuarita      F35-39      3       F37    07:42.7
118   47:55.5   Mike Mekelburg           Ajo            M50-54     15       M53    07:42.8
119   47:56.1   Cary Sherf               Gilbert        M55-59      8       M59    07:42.9
120   47:59.1   Susy Bacal               Tucson         F45-49      2       F47    07:43.3
121   48:00.0   Rob Hart                 Flagstaff      M35-39     11       M38    07:43.5
122   48:05.8   Steve Hollander          Tucson         M45-49     11       M48    07:44.4
123   48:06.8   Pete Snell               Tucson         M50-54     16       M51    07:44.6
124   48:09.4   Andrew Peck              Tucson         M40-44     16       M41    07:45.0
125   48:12.5   Thomas Herzig            San Diego      M45-49     12       M49    07:45.5
126   48:17.9   Joe Wasiak               Tucson         M50-54     17       M52    07:46.4
127   48:20.1   Suzanne Edwards          Tempe          F35-39      4       F35    07:46.7
128   48:23.1   John Palacio             Tucson         M40-44     17       M43    07:47.2
129   48:23.6   Allesondra Gronager      Tucson         F25-29      4       F25    07:47.3
130   48:32.9   Ehren Keltz              Tucson         M25-29      9       M25    07:48.8
131   48:35.6   Celestino Fernandez      Tucson         M60-64      4       M62    07:49.2
132   48:42.4   Amanda Amoros            Tucson         F30-34      5       F32    07:50.3
133   48:43.1   Jonathan Zink            Tucson         M40-44     18       M40    07:50.4
134   48:50.9   Jim Warneke              Tucson         M50-54     18       M54    07:51.7
135   48:59.8   Jay Marble               Tucson         M35-39     12       M39    07:53.1
136   49:00.5   Alyssa Hoyt              Tucson         F20-24      4       F24    07:53.2
137   49:03.3   Derrick Wilson           Sierra Vista   M30-34     11       M30    07:53.7
138   49:04.5   Kirsten Cooper           Tucson         F40-44      5       F44    07:53.9
139   49:15.4   Connor Pickett           Tucson         M01-14      4       M12    07:55.6
140   49:19.6   Jack Moore               Tucson         M50-54     19       M54    07:56.3
141   49:27.1   David Schreiner          Hereford       M40-44     19       M41    07:57.5
142   49:28.0   Ricky Armenta            Tucson         M30-34     12       M33    07:57.7
143   49:33.9   Edward Montiel           Tucson         M20-24      7       M23    07:58.6
144   49:36.4   Leo Richard              Tucson         M60-64      5       M60    07:59.0
145   49:39.2   Paul Robillia            Marana         M75-79      1       M75    07:59.5
146   49:42.7   Troy Luce                Vail           M40-44     20       M40    08:00.0
147   49:46.3   Julia Baldenko           Tucson         F20-24      5       F24    08:00.6
148   49:47.8   Kevin Flaherty           Tucson         M25-29     10       M28    08:00.8
149   49:48.5   Rachel Taber             Flagstaff      F25-29      5       F28    08:00.9
150   49:49.3   Cristian Sanchez         Tucson         M15-19      7       M18    08:01.1
151   49:56.3   Melody Bailey            Tucson         F50-54      4       F52    08:02.2
152   49:59.8   Roger Strommen           Tucson         M45-49     13       M48    08:02.8
153   50:13.6   Jonlyn Broome            Tucson         F30-34      6       F32    08:05.0
154   50:14.2   Jan Stephenson           Tucson         F55-59      1       F56    08:05.1
155   50:14.9   Kalvin Karr              Tucson         M25-29     11       M27    08:05.2
156   50:15.7   Amanda Rader             Tucson         F30-34      7       F33    08:05.3
157   50:16.6   Joe Seefus               Tucson         M50-54     20       M50    08:05.5
158   50:17.2   Unknown Runner                                                     08:05.6
159   50:20.4   Kathy Stoehr             Tucson         F50-54      5       F53    08:06.1
160   50:22.7   Christa Riesgo           Tucson         F50-54      6       F50    08:06.5
161   50:26.3   Greg Bauer               Tucson         M40-44     21       M44    08:07.0
162   50:29.2   Robert Sparks            Tucson         M40-44     22       M44    08:07.5
163   50:31.9   Christine Willmott       Tucson         F20-24      6       F23    08:07.9
164   50:34.8   Kirsten Pennartz         Tucson         F40-44      6       F43    08:08.4
165   50:43.0   Nathan Hollander         Tucson         M20-24      8       M23    08:09.7
166   50:44.9   Marcos Esparza           Tucson         M45-49     14       M49    08:10.0
167   50:48.0   Brenton Elmore           Tucson         M45-49     15       M45    08:10.5
168   50:49.5   Mark Murphy              Tucson         M50-54     21       M54    08:10.8
169   50:51.5   Cindy Schnell            Tucson         F40-44      7       F42    08:11.1
170   50:53.9   Rick Cunningham          Oro Valley     M50-54     22       M50    08:11.5
171   50:55.3   Joe Faulk                Tucson         M45-49     16       M49    08:11.7
172   51:02.1   Karen Badinger           Tucson         F45-49      3       F47    08:12.8
173   51:09.7   David Mellady            Tucson         M70-74      1       M73    08:14.0
174   51:10.4   Victoria Sutherland      Tucson         F30-34      8       F32    08:14.1
175   51:18.4   Kelly Rothermal          Sahuarita      F30-34      9       F34    08:15.4
176   51:21.2   Anne Stancil             Tucson         F30-34     10       F34    08:15.9
177   51:25.7   Joanie Rogucki           Green Valley   F55-59      2       F58    08:16.6
178   51:33.1   Hop Bailey               Tucson         M60-64      6       M64    08:17.8
179   51:41.4   Joseph Yearego           Tucson         M35-39     13       M38    08:19.1
180   51:45.4   Stephanie Delgado        Tucson         F45-49      4       F45    08:19.8
181   51:47.3   Joseph Bissing           Oro Valley     M20-24      9       M23    08:20.1
182   51:49.8   Caryn Fraser             Tucson         F40-44      8       F41    08:20.5
183   51:52.5   Jim Cryts                Tucson         M40-44     23       M43    08:20.9
184   51:55.6   Laura Marshall           Tucson         F25-29      6       F28    08:21.4
185   51:56.2   Julie Stark              Oro Valley     F45-49      5       F46    08:21.5
186   51:58.6   Jonas Camp               Tucson         M25-29     12       M29    08:21.9
187   51:59.3   Erik Revay               Tucson         M15-19      8       M17    08:22.0
188   52:00.3   Kristi Henness           Tucson         F40-44      9       F44    08:22.2
189   52:08.9   Nathan Riethmiller       Sierra Vista   M01-14      5       M14    08:23.5
190   52:12.8   Sandy White              Tucson         F45-49      6       F49    08:24.2
191   52:20.5   Kristy Ruiz              Marana         F30-34     11       F32    08:25.4
192   52:21.3   Michael Erickson         Tucson         M50-54     23       M52    08:25.5
193   52:26.0   Tao Tao Wang             Tucson         F25-29      7       F28    08:26.3
194   52:26.7   Mary-Ellen Wilderman-Hay Tucson         F40-44     10       F44    08:26.4
195   52:27.6   Patti Aguilera           Tucson         F50-54      7       F52    08:26.6
196   52:28.7   Estelle Maes             Tucson         F35-39      5       F38    08:26.7
197   52:29.6   Bob Marshall             Tucson         M55-59      9       M56    08:26.9
198   52:32.7   Joseph Hubert            Vail           M45-49     17       M45    08:27.4
199   52:32.9   Meghan Wolfer            Tucson         F25-29      8       F27    08:27.4
200   52:35.8   Mary Roberts             Tucson         F50-54      8       F54    08:27.9
201   52:41.6   Jannine McDonald         Tucson           F?                 F     08:28.8
202   52:42.3   Robyn Graskey            Tucson         F35-39      6       F35    08:28.9
203   52:51.3   Dan Mccrady              Tucson         M55-59     10       M55    08:30.4
204   52:52.0   Michael Gibbons          Scottsdale     FunRun              M62    08:30.5
205   52:52.6   Glenna Gibbons           Scottsdale     FunRun              F62    08:30.6
206   52:53.3   Amy Acuna                Tucson         F30-34     12       F33    08:30.7
207   52:53.3   Nathan Thomas            Tucson         M15-19      9       M15    08:30.7
208   52:56.2   Brandt Mcfarlin          Tucson         M55-59     11       M57    08:31.2
209   52:56.2   Beth Scott               Tucson         F60-64      1       F60    08:31.2
210   53:20.6   Joseph Montrose          Tucson         M35-39     14       M39    08:35.1
211   53:25.5   Andrea Hanover           Marana         F40-44     11       F41    08:35.9
212   53:26.7   Yolanda Herrera          Tucson         F25-29      9       F26    08:36.1
213   53:27.8   Barry Steinbrecher       Tucson         F25-29     10       F28    08:36.2
214   53:29.0   Kristin Krueger          Tucson         F30-34     13       F31    08:36.4
215   53:30.5   Marcus Cisneros          Tucson         M01-14      6       M13    08:36.7
216   53:33.5   Kristen Saran            Tucson         F30-34     14       F30    08:37.2
217   53:34.2   David Celliti            Tucson         M60-64      7       M62    08:37.3
218   53:38.4   Erin Besold              Tucson         F20-24      7       F24    08:37.9
219   53:41.6   Mike Patrick             Tucson         M25-29     13       M28    08:38.5
220   53:44.9   Catherine Horness        Tucson         F45-49      7       F46    08:39.0
221   53:45.4   Mary Black               Tucson         F55-59      3       F59    08:39.1
222   53:51.6   Lindsey Nagy             Tucson         F25-29     11       F25    08:40.1
223   54:01.5   Gary Giese               Tucson         M65-69      2       M68    08:41.7
224   54:05.5   Randy Crawley            Tucson         M50-54     24       M51    08:42.3
225   54:06.1   Rey Bracamonte           Coolidge       M30-34     13       M34    08:42.4
226   54:06.8   Leslie Marasco           Tucson         F25-29     12       F26    08:42.5
227   54:07.9   Zadia Danner             Tucson         F35-39      7       F39    08:42.7
228   54:08.6   Kristen Quenelle         Tucson         F45-49      8       F45    08:42.8
229   54:14.7   Martina Dawley           Tucson         F45-49      9       F47    08:43.8
230   54:16.9   Margie  Norem            Tucson         F55-59      4       F58    08:44.2
231   54:17.7   Bryan Frausel            Tucson         M40-44     24       M44    08:44.3
232   54:18.8   Katherine Curl           Tucson         F25-29     13       F29    08:44.5
233   54:21.1   Hemant Damle             Tucson         M40-44     25       M43    08:44.8
234   54:21.8   Julie Klinker            Tucson         F45-49     10       F49    08:44.9
235   54:22.7   Joseph Hatchett          Tucson         M25-29     14       M29    08:45.1
236   54:24.9   Alli Coyle               Tucson         F30-34     15       F34    08:45.4
237   54:33.9   Peter Loiselle           Tucson         M60-64      8       M61    08:46.9
238   54:38.3   Jeanne Snell             Tucson         F45-49     11       F48    08:47.6
239   54:40.6   Mark Mason               Tucson         M40-44     26       M40    08:48.0
240   54:49.8   Luke Johnson             Tucson         M30-34     14       M33    08:49.4
241   54:52.9   Leslie Saran             Tucson         F35-39      8       F36    08:49.9
242   54:59.4   Glenn Peck               Tucson         M25-29     15       M25    08:51.0
243   55:01.6   Pam Stone                Tucson         F50-54      9       F51    08:51.3
244   55:07.9   Suzanne Curtin           Tucson         F40-44     12       F43    08:52.4
245   55:11.9   Matt Mueller             Tucson         M25-29     16       M28    08:53.0
246   55:13.2   Ramon Vazquez            Tucson         M35-39     15       M36    08:53.2
247   55:14.4   Jennifer Bazan-Wigle     Tucson         F35-39      9       F38    08:53.4
248   55:15.2   Richard Wigle            Tucson         M40-44     27       M44    08:53.5
249   55:15.8   Scott Fitzgerald         Vail           M40-44     28       M42    08:53.6
250   55:19.5   Unknown Runner                                                     08:54.2
251   55:26.2   Rick Unklesbay           Tucson         M55-59     12       M58    08:55.3
252   55:27.2   Anthony Barnett          Hereford       M40-44     29       M43    08:55.5
253   55:30.8   Luke Pickett             Tucson         M01-14      7       M09    08:56.0
254   55:32.8   Bryan Murray             Tucson         M40-44     30       M44    08:56.4
255   55:35.1   Wayne Satten             Tucson         M50-54     25       M52    08:56.7
256   55:36.9   Kerri Johnson            Peoria         F45-49     12       F49    08:57.0
257   55:37.1   Tim Rider                Tucson         M50-54     26       M50    08:57.1
258   55:37.1   Lane Boeh                Gig Harbor     F55-59      5       F55    08:57.1
259   55:38.0   Gema Hess                Tucson         F50-54     10       F50    08:57.2
260   55:42.2   Ravi Balu                Tucson         M30-34     15       M32    08:57.9
261   55:44.4   Esther Posner            Tucson         F25-29     14       F29    08:58.2
262   55:50.9   Bryan Dick               Chandler       M30-34     16       M30    08:59.3
263   55:54.2   Suzy Stillman            Tucson         F20-24      8       F24    08:59.8
264   55:55.4   Kellie Johnson           Tucson         F40-44     13       F40    09:00.0
265   55:57.8   Donald Reese             Tucson         M50-54     27       M52    09:00.4
266   56:02.9   Jeanne Fenn              Tucson         F55-59      6       F55    09:01.2
267   56:07.2   Rose Meadows             Benson         F45-49     13       F47    09:01.9
268   56:16.2   Blair Taylor             Marana         F45-49     14       F48    09:03.3
269   56:17.8   Amber Wilson             Tucson         F25-29     15       F29    09:03.6
270   56:20.1   Jeff Hafner              Tucson         M45-49     18       M45    09:04.0
271   56:24.5   Diane Stephenson         Marana         F40-44     14       F40    09:04.7
272   56:27.1   Nancy Ronan              Tucson         F50-54     11       F52    09:05.1
273   56:27.5   Nancy Fuller             Tucson         F60-64      2       F62    09:05.2
274   56:34.2   Siri Trumble             Tucson         F35-39     10       F36    09:06.2
275   56:36.5   Jeff David               Tucson         M25-29     17       M28    09:06.6
276   56:38.5   Jiahong Li               Chandler       M40-44     31       M44    09:06.9
277   56:38.9   Lynsey Coutts            Tucson         F25-29     16       F27    09:07.0
278   56:40.4   Pandora Larsen           Tucson         F40-44     15       F43    09:07.2
279   56:48.4   Gar Stone                Tucson         M60-64      9       M60    09:08.5
280   56:50.2   Daniel Burns             Tucson         M30-34     17       M34    09:08.8
281   56:52.6   Amy Mauck                Tucson         F25-29     17       F28    09:09.2
282   56:54.5   Lynn Cosgrove            Tucson         F40-44     16       F44    09:09.5
283   56:56.5   Isabel Echegaray         Tucson         F30-34     16       F30    09:09.8
284   56:56.9   Kayleigh Barnett         Hereford       F15-19      2       F16    09:09.9
285   57:03.1   Muhammad Loonat          Tucson         FunRun              M07    09:10.9
286   57:04.9   Robert Grant             Tucson         M30-34     18       M34    09:11.2
287   57:06.3   Meagan Kearney           Tucson         F25-29     18       F27    09:11.4
288   57:09.6   Ken Beall                Vail           M45-49     19       M46    09:11.9
289   57:12.2   John Brown               Tucson         M45-49     20       M46    09:12.4
290   57:13.6   Leslie Katz              Tucson         F50-54     12       F54    09:12.6
291   57:13.8   Anna Katz                Tucson         F20-24      9       F22    09:12.6
292   57:14.1   Carrie Cline             Tucson         F35-39     11       F36    09:12.7
293   57:16.5   Patricia Flores          Sierra Vista   F50-54     13       F50    09:13.0
294   57:19.4   Bonnie Clemente          Sierra Vista   F35-39     12       F35    09:13.5
295   57:31.0   Christopher Mixon        Sierra Vista   M40-44     32       M44    09:15.4
296   57:32.1   Tina Ackerson-Mixon      Sierra Vista   F40-44     17       F40    09:15.6
297   57:34.4   David Sullivan           Tucson         M40-44     33       M41    09:15.9
298   57:37.2   Debbie Jensen            Vail           F50-54     14       F53    09:16.4
299   57:40.5   Makenna Aitken           Tucson         F01-14      1       F12    09:16.9
300   57:42.2   Jon Mcmenamy             Tucson         M55-59     13       M57    09:17.2
301   57:46.4   Jenna Ramirez            Tucson         F25-29     19       F28    09:17.9
302   57:53.0   Andrew Turk              Tucson         M15-19     10       M15    09:18.9
303   57:55.2   Anna Carr                Tucson         F30-34     17       F34    09:19.3
304   57:57.5   Kathy Davis              Tucson         F55-59      7       F56    09:19.6
305   58:00.1   Randy Green              Tucson         M55-59     14       M57    09:20.1
306   58:01.9   Kira Martin              Tucson         F25-29     20       F29    09:20.4
307   58:02.4   David Gonzales           Tucson         M20-24     10       M24    09:20.4
308   58:02.4   Javier Duran             Sierra Vista   M20-24     11       M21    09:20.4
309   58:05.3   Martha Sutton-Mulla      Vail           F45-49     15       F48    09:20.9
310   58:06.6   Courtnee Deboer          Tucson         F30-34     18       F33    09:21.1
311   58:06.6   Eve Shapiro              Tucson         F60-64      3       F60    09:21.1
312   58:10.2   Nathan Mccann            Tucson         M40-44     34       M40    09:21.7
313   58:10.6   Celia Bertoia            Tucson         F55-59      8       F57    09:21.8
314   58:11.3   Pam Hoyt                 Tucson         F55-59      9       F55    09:21.9
315   58:16.2   Sydney Pickett           Tucson         F01-14      2       F11    09:22.7
316   58:18.0   Nicole Pickett           Tucson         F40-44     18       F42    09:22.9
317   58:18.5   Robin Kloth              Tucson         F40-44     19       F40    09:23.0
318   58:18.8   Michael Kloth            Tucson         M40-44     35       M40    09:23.1
319   58:22.6   Melissa Phillips         Tucson         F40-44     20       F44    09:23.7
320   58:24.8   Sarah Gunkelman          Sahuarita      F25-29     21       F25    09:24.0
321   58:27.1   Wieke De Boer            Tucson         F30-34     19       F32    09:24.4
322   58:27.5   James Kieler             Tucson         M30-34     19       M34    09:24.5
323   58:27.8   Kelli Trainor            Tucson         F35-39     13       F39    09:24.5
324   58:28.2   Brad Trainor             Tucson         M40-44     36       M41    09:24.6
325   58:28.7   Lisa Delaossa            Tucson         F40-44     21       F42    09:24.7
326   58:29.1   Miwa Soto                Tucson         F35-39     14       F36    09:24.7
327   58:31.0   Mary Beth Savel          Tucson         F50-54     15       F52    09:25.0
328   58:34.9   Ilia Geronov             Tucson         M35-39     16       M37    09:25.7
329   58:35.4   Ed Berkeley              Tucson         M60-64     10       M61    09:25.7
330   58:35.7   Niki Mathias             Tucson         F35-39     15       F39    09:25.8
331   58:37.5   Bill Hill                Green Valley   M65-69      3       M69    09:26.1
332   58:39.9   Sean Lynch               Tucson         M35-39     17       M35    09:26.5
333   58:45.8   Tim Craven               Tucson         M45-49     21       M47    09:27.4
334   58:47.8   Tracey Rowley            Tucson         F40-44     22       F43    09:27.8
335   58:48.2   Patti Bass               Tucson         F50-54     16       F53    09:27.8
336   58:48.2   Kirsten Bjergarde        Tucson         F45-49     16       F46    09:27.8
337   58:50.4   Hope Reed                Tucson         F40-44     23       F42    09:28.2
338   58:50.9   Denver Atkinson          Tucson         M30-34     20       M30    09:28.2
339   58:53.7   Thomas Koumal            Tucson         M40-44     37       M40    09:28.7
340   58:56.5   Gretchen Malaski         Oracle         F60-64      4       F63    09:29.2
341   58:58.7   Robin Benge              Tucson         F45-49     17       F48    09:29.5
342   59:00.8   Heidi Bidwell            Tucson         F50-54     17       F53    09:29.8
343   59:01.2   Barbara Kohl             Tucson         F45-49     18       F48    09:29.9
344   59:01.5   William Cassidy          Sierra Vista   M55-59     15       M56    09:29.9
345   59:01.5   April Boeckner-Rivera    Tucson         F30-34     20       F34    09:29.9
346   59:02.0   Monica Bermudez          Tucson         F45-49     19       F49    09:30.0
347   59:07.5   Lucia Larsen             Tucson         F50-54     18       F54    09:30.9
348   59:09.7   Jean Gadea               Tucson         F45-49     20       F48    09:31.3
349   59:10.5   Jeff Wiese               Tucson         M55-59     16       M58    09:31.4
350   59:12.9   Patty Fallows            Peoria         F45-49     21       F49    09:31.8
351   59:17.3   Rafael Meza              Tucson         M40-44     38       M42    09:32.5
352   59:19.1   Scott Brant              Sierra Vista   M40-44     39       M43    09:32.8
353   59:21.1   Brian Walker             Tucson         M65-69      4       M65    09:33.1
354   59:21.7   Heather Morzinski        Tucson         F35-39     16       F39    09:33.2
355   59:22.1   Lauren Haushalter        Pittsburgh     F25-29     22       F26    09:33.3
356   59:22.6   Kim Oden                 Tucson         F50-54     19       F52    09:33.3
357   59:23.1   Rachel Gallery           Tucson         F35-39     17       F36    09:33.4
358   59:23.6   Amy Frank                Tucson         F30-34     21       F31    09:33.5
359   59:24.8   Andrew Towner            Tucson         M30-34     21       M32    09:33.7
360   59:24.8   Crystal Ludecker         Vail           F25-29     23       F28    09:33.7
361   59:25.6   Sheryl Felde             Tucson         F50-54     20       F51    09:33.8
362   59:27.6   Paul Hoyt                Tucson         M60-64     11       M64    09:34.1
363   59:32.4   Sandra Cliché            Tucson         F55-59     10       F58    09:34.9
364   59:32.4   Mario Vargas             Tucson         M40-44     40       M41    09:34.9
365   59:32.4   Anita Ontiveros          Tucson         F25-29     24       F27    09:34.9
366   59:35.9   Ed Rusnak                Tucson         M50-54     28       M51    09:35.5
367   59:38.7   Antoine Horness          Tucson         M50-54     29       M51    09:35.9
368   59:42.2   Irene Swanson            Tucson         F55-59     11       F58    09:36.5
369   59:45.5   Sandra Heater            Tucson         F70-74      1       F70    09:37.0
370   59:47.5   Nicel Smith              Peoria         M40-44     41       M40    09:37.4
371   59:48.7   Amy Schlicksup           Peoria         F45-49     22       F45    09:37.6
372   59:49.8   Steve Sheldon            Tucson         M45-49     22       M46    09:37.7
373   59:50.1   Ahmad Alsughaiyer        Tucson         M50-54     30       M53    09:37.8
374   59:50.6   Oscar Gonzales           Vail           M25-29     18       M27    09:37.9
375   59:51.3   Diana Shiel              Tucson         F25-29     25       F29    09:38.0
376   59:59.6   Rob Fallows              Peoria         M50-54     31       M54    09:39.3
377   1:00:03   Peggy Marner             Tucson         F55-59     12       F55    09:39.8
378   1:00:06   Amy Omiecinski           Oro Valley     F40-44     24       F41    09:40.4
379   1:00:07   Alison Mundy             Sierra Vista   F35-39     18       F39    09:40.4
380   1:00:08   John Nolasco             Albuquerque    M35-39     18       M38    09:40.6
381   1:00:08   Silver Wilkie            Vail           F45-49     23       F45    09:40.6
382   1:00:10   Crystal Begay            Tucson         F30-34     22       F33    09:40.9
383   1:00:11   Shannon Brown            Tucson         F30-34     23       F32    09:41.2
384   1:00:16   Jennifer Mcmahon         Tucson         F35-39     19       F35    09:42.0
385   1:00:18   Billie Gormley           Tucson         F35-39     20       F35    09:42.3
386   1:00:21   Kristy Morin             Sahuarita      F30-34     24       F30    09:42.7
387   1:00:23   Rosemarie Prall          Tucson         F25-29     26       F27    09:43.0
388   1:00:23   Annette Craig            Tucson         F50-54     21       F50    09:43.1
389   1:00:25   Stacy Goldstein          Marana         F35-39     21       F36    09:43.4
390   1:00:27   Azadeh Hafizi            Tucson         F30-34     25       F30    09:43.8
391   1:00:31   Larissa Zappone          Sahuarita      F30-34     26       F33    09:44.4
392   1:00:36   Alisha Farren            Tucson         F30-34     27       F32    09:45.1
393   1:00:39   Kim Osteen-Petreshock    Casa Grande    F35-39     22       F36    09:45.6
394   1:00:39   Helena Morrison          Augusta        F35-39     23       F36    09:45.6
395   1:00:43   Sandy Owen               Tucson         F40-44     25       F42    09:46.4
396   1:00:44   Christie Mcdougall       Tucson         F40-44     26       F41    09:46.4
397   1:00:47   Seth Walker              Sierra Vista   M30-34     22       M32    09:46.9
398   1:00:48   Clarence Harper          Tucson         M55-59     17       M57    09:47.0
399   1:00:48   Barry Sullivan           Tucson         M50-54     32       M50    09:47.2
400   1:00:50   David Mangelsdorf        Tucson         M25-29     19       M26    09:47.3
401   1:00:51   Becky Harper             Tucson         F55-59     13       F57    09:47.5
402   1:00:53   Don Branaman             Tucson         M70-74      2       M73    09:47.9
403   1:00:55   Joseph Sorenson          Sierra Vista   M45-49     23       M46    09:48.2
404   1:00:57   Kim Fernandez            Tucson         F50-54     22       F53    09:48.5
405   1:01:08   Jessica Lashua           Tucson         F20-24     10       F24    09:50.2
406   1:01:12   Ken Proksa               Tucson         M60-64     12       M62    09:51.0
407   1:01:19   Katie Tutte              Tucson         F30-34     28       F31    09:52.0
408   1:01:28   Marie Starjnski          Tucson         F45-49     24       F47    09:53.6
409   1:01:40   John Kroubalkian         Tucson         M45-49     24       M49    09:55.4
410   1:01:43   Rebecca McCarthy         Tucson         F40-44     27       F43    09:56.0
411   1:01:47   Graciela Wilcox          Tucson         F40-44     28       F40    09:56.6
412   1:01:49   Ronnie Petty             Oro Valley     M50-54     33       M52    09:57.0
413   1:01:51   Loreli Strong            Vail           F35-39     24       F36    09:57.2
414   1:01:53   Russell Riordon          Green Valley   M60-64     13       M61    09:57.5
415   1:01:56   Jennifer Columbus        Tucson         F45-49     25       F45    09:58.1
416   1:02:02   Kimberly Mcnurlin        Tucson         F40-44     29       F42    09:58.9
417   1:02:03   Michael Tearne           Tucson         M40-44     42       M43    09:59.2
418   1:02:07   Michelle Cooper          Marana         F40-44     30       F44    09:59.9
419   1:02:11   Ginger Apple-Ginn        Tucson         F45-49     26       F48    10:00.5
420   1:02:13   Amy Weber                Tucson         F40-44     31       F42    10:00.7
421   1:02:15   Christina Aronson        Tucson         F25-29     27       F29    10:01.1
422   1:02:16   Trevor Barnett           Hereford       M01-14      8       M12    10:01.2
423   1:02:19   Brad Hay                 Tucson         M40-44     43       M44    10:01.7
424   1:02:21   Linette Mclaughlin       Tucson         F25-29     28       F29    10:02.1
425   1:02:25   Kelly Feinstein-Johnson  Tucson         F30-34     29       F32    10:02.7
426   1:02:28   Brooke McDonald          Tucson         F20-24     11       F24    10:03.2
427   1:02:30   Heather Rimmereid        Tucson         F25-29     29       F25    10:03.4
428   1:02:30   Diane Dedek              Tucson         F55-59     14       F59    10:03.5
429   1:02:30   Michelle Mitchell        Tucson         F25-29     30       F27    10:03.5
430   1:02:32   Christina Hoscheidt      Tucson         F35-39     25       F36    10:03.8
431   1:02:32   Joseph Hoscheidt         Tucson         M35-39     19       M39    10:03.9
432   1:02:32   Sandra Garcia            Tucson         F40-44     32       F42    10:03.9
433   1:02:38   Matthew Pickett          Vail           M30-34     23       M32    10:04.8
434   1:02:44   Kelley Merriam-Castro    Tucson         F35-39     26       F36    10:05.8
435   1:02:51   Scott Reich              Tucson         M60-64     14       M60    10:06.9
436   1:02:53   Julia Reich              Tucson         F50-54     23       F52    10:07.2
437   1:02:56   Amy Kranch               Tucson         F25-29     31       F29    10:07.7
438   1:02:56   Sandy Green              Tucson         F55-59     15       F56    10:07.7
439   1:02:59   Stephanie Schneider      Tucson         F25-29     32       F28    10:08.1
440   1:02:59   Kelly Pike               Tucson         M45-49     25       M47    10:08.2
441   1:02:59   Natalie Hust             Tucson         F30-34     30       F34    10:08.2
442   1:03:01   Keith Beisner            Tucson         M25-29     20       M29    10:08.5
443   1:03:01   Mark Ceglowski           Tucson         M55-59     18       M57    10:08.5
444   1:03:01   Philip Hendricks         Tucson         M25-29     21       M27    10:08.5
445   1:03:03   Christine Grant          Tucson         F35-39     27       F35    10:08.8
446   1:03:05   Rachel Bean              Tucson         F30-34     31       F30    10:09.1
447   1:03:11   Nataly Samgorodsky       Tucson         F25-29     33       F29    10:10.1
448   1:03:14   Bill Mcquerry            Tucson         M45-49     26       M49    10:10.5
449   1:03:20   Robin Solleveld          Tucson         F45-49     27       F47    10:11.5
450   1:03:24   Shelly Doughty           Vail           F45-49     28       F48    10:12.1
451   1:03:26   Norah Staples            Tucson         F30-34     32       F32    10:12.5
452   1:03:26   Diana Horton             Tucson         F45-49     29       F49    10:12.5
453   1:03:27   Catty Soto De Fuzzey     Tucson         F30-34     33       F30    10:12.8
454   1:03:31   Lisa Jacobs              Tucson         F35-39     28       F39    10:13.3
455   1:03:34   Sharon Buus              Tucson         F35-39     29       F36    10:13.8
456   1:03:37   Erin Shanley             Tucson         F30-34     34       F32    10:14.2
457   1:03:43   Sue Abramson             Tucson         F45-49     30       F48    10:15.2
458   1:03:44   Ronald Lumm              Nogales        M60-64     15       M64    10:15.3
459   1:03:44   Rebecca Krieger          Tucson         F25-29     34       F25    10:15.4
460   1:03:45   Sara Cunningham          Tucson         F30-34     35       F34    10:15.5
461   1:03:45   Brent Cunningham         Tucson         M35-39     20       M35    10:15.6
462   1:03:49   Gilbert Segovia          Tucson         M40-44     44       M40    10:16.3
463   1:03:49   Alonzo Yeppa             Tucson         M35-39     21       M38    10:16.3
464   1:03:50   Andrew Zeringew          Tucson         M20-24     12       M23    10:16.4
465   1:03:58   Katherine Bauer          Tucson         F40-44     33       F44    10:17.7
466   1:04:02   Meredith Jones           Fairfax        F25-29     35       F28    10:18.3
467   1:04:03   Scott Olson              Fairfax        M35-39     22       M36    10:18.5
468   1:04:04   Angela Shanley           Chandler       F30-34     36       F32    10:18.6
469   1:04:06   Ben Schultz              Tucson         M25-29     22       M27    10:18.9
470   1:04:07   Hollye Schultz           Tucson         F25-29     36       F27    10:19.1
471   1:04:16   John Rourke              Tucson         M60-64     16       M64    10:20.6
472   1:04:18   Karin Bivens             Tucson         F65-69      1       F68    10:20.8
473   1:04:20   Gary Denny               Tucson         M60-64     17       M61    10:21.2
474   1:04:20   Melissa Valenzuela       Tucson         F30-34     37       F33    10:21.2
475   1:04:21   Sandra Mccormick         Tucson         F55-59     16       F57    10:21.3
476   1:04:21   Nikolas Hodge            Tucson         F35-39     30       F37    10:21.3
477   1:04:21   Laurie Ramirez           Tucson         F50-54     24       F51    10:21.3
478   1:04:27   Mary Puig                Tucson         F35-39     31       F39    10:22.3
479   1:04:28   Brooke Beam              Tucson         F30-34     38       F34    10:22.4
480   1:04:30   Shannan Heston           Tucson         F40-44     34       F40    10:22.8
481   1:04:32   Rand Conroe              Sierra Vista   M45-49     27       M48    10:23.1
482   1:04:39   Ron Kingman              Marana         M50-54     34       M51    10:24.2
483   1:04:45   Matthew Clarkson         Tucson         M30-34     24       M30    10:25.3
484   1:04:48   Rachel Kiser Taylor      Tucson         F15-19      3       F15    10:25.7
485   1:04:48   Marta Stone              Tucson         F25-29     37       F29    10:25.7
486   1:04:48   Lisa Kiser               Tucson         F45-49     31       F47    10:25.8
487   1:04:53   Alfred Bracamonte        Tucson         M40-44     45       M41    10:26.6
488   1:04:54   Marcos Cardenas          Tucson         M60-64     18       M64    10:26.6
489   1:05:00   Mary Ellen Shannon       Tucson         F45-49     32       F46    10:27.7
490   1:05:06   Jake Cisneros            Tucson         M01-14      9       M11    10:28.7
491   1:05:09   Maureen Cunningham       Tucson         F55-59     17       F57    10:29.1
492   1:05:12   Michelle Skog            Tucson         F35-39     32       F38    10:29.6
493   1:05:15   Tammy Fernandez          Tucson         F40-44     35       F44    10:30.0
494   1:05:18   Jaime Wentzel            Washlington    F30-34     39       F34    10:30.5
495   1:05:18   Shirley Papuga           Tucson         F35-39     33       F35    10:30.5
496   1:05:19   Ana Romero               Tucson         F40-44     36       F40    10:30.6
497   1:05:21   Delphine Rakestraw       Sierra Vista   F50-54     25       F50    10:31.1
498   1:05:24   Mary Garcia              Tucson         F35-39     34       F38    10:31.5
499   1:05:25   Karen Rolley             Tucson         F50-54     26       F51    10:31.7
500   1:05:28   Pam White                Tucson         F60-64      5       F60    10:32.1
501   1:05:33   Raul Osuna               Tucson         M50-54     35       M53    10:32.9
502   1:05:35   Leah Simmers             Tucson         F30-34     40       F32    10:33.2
503   1:05:37   Megan Reiter             Tucson         F25-29     38       F27    10:33.5
504   1:05:39   Craig Taber              Tucson         M60-64     19       M60    10:33.9
505   1:05:40   Michelle Gallagher       Tucson         F20-24     12       F23    10:34.1
506   1:05:41   Connie Lopez             Tucson         F60-64      6       F61    10:34.3
507   1:05:41   Elisa Kinder             Tucson         F60-64      7       F61    10:34.3
508   1:05:43   John Munden              Oro Valley     M65-69      5       M66    10:34.5
509   1:05:55   Pamela Rivera            Tucson         F20-24     13       F23    10:36.5
510   1:05:56   Tracy Mitchell           Tucson         F35-39     35       F36    10:36.6
511   1:05:58   Angela Gutierrez         Saint David    F30-34     41       F33    10:37.0
512   1:05:59   Rose Dill                Tucson         F45-49     33       F47    10:37.1
513   1:05:59   Shane Inman              Tucson         M35-39     23       M37    10:37.1
514   1:06:03   Olivia Brant             Sierra Vista   F35-39     36       F35    10:37.8
515   1:06:06   Gabriel Groshong         Tucson         M25-29     23       M28    10:38.2
516   1:06:11   Kelly Medvec             Tucson         F35-39     37       F37    10:39.0
517   1:06:13   Amber Findysz            Tucson         F20-24     14       F22    10:39.4
518   1:06:13   Julia Mcmeans            Philadelphia   F50-54     27       F52    10:39.4
519   1:06:13   Stacie Lapointe          Vail           F35-39     38       F36    10:39.4
520   1:06:18   Zoila Sanchez            Tucson         F25-29     39       F25    10:40.2
521   1:06:38   Randy Barras             Tucson         M50-54     36       M53    10:43.4
522   1:06:44   Angel Colon              Tucson         M35-39     24       M36    10:44.4
523   1:06:56   Matthew Chandler         Sahuarita      M40-44     46       M41    10:46.3
524   1:07:01   Rodney Bottoms           Tucson         M25-29     24       M28    10:47.1
525   1:07:07   Kelly Hubbard            Tucson         F45-49     34       F47    10:48.1
526   1:07:10   Alice Smith              Tucson         F35-39     39       F35    10:48.5
527   1:07:13   Carl Grigel              Vail           M55-59     19       M55    10:49.1
528   1:07:27   Michael Shanley          Casa Grande    M60-64     20       M61    10:51.3
529   1:07:29   Lance Matsushige         Scottsdale     M25-29     25       M27    10:51.6
530   1:07:37   Vanessa Johnson          Tucson         F25-29     40       F29    10:52.9
531   1:07:52   Stace Owsley             Tucson         F40-44     37       F41    10:55.3
532   1:07:58   Jackie Chrump            Vail           F25-29     41       F26    10:56.3
533   1:08:04   Rocio Gomez              Tucson         F30-34     42       F32    10:57.3
534   1:08:21   Karianne Dick            Chandler       F25-29     42       F29    11:00.1
535   1:08:24   Mark Wingfield           Mesa           M50-54     37       M52    11:00.4
536   1:08:25   Alma Deasis              Tucson         F50-54     28       F54    11:00.6
537   1:08:27   Vincent Alvarado         Tucson         M55-59     20       M57    11:00.9
538   1:08:34   Jack Shanley             Tucson         M60-64     21       M63    11:02.0
539   1:08:43   Julia Arnold             Tucson         F30-34     43       F30    11:03.5
540   1:08:44   Christina Orringer       Tucson         F45-49     35       F46    11:03.7
541   1:08:48   Courtney Shelton         Tucson         F15-19      4       F16    11:04.4
542   1:08:49   Kelsey Self              Tucson         F25-29     43       F25    11:04.6
543   1:09:21   Amanda Damianakos        Tucson         F30-34     44       F34    11:09.6
544   1:09:21   Marti Ackermann          Tucson         F40-44     38       F42    11:09.6
545   1:09:23   Stephan Ackermann        Tucson         M40-44     47       M44    11:09.9
546   1:09:23   Sandra Carslick          Brunswick      F55-59     18       F55    11:09.9
547   1:09:25   Terry Oremland           Tucson         F55-59     19       F55    11:10.3
548   1:09:38   Olga Garcia Crook        Tucson         F35-39     40       F37    11:12.3
549   1:09:46   Carolyn Campbell         Tucson         F50-54     29       F53    11:13.6
550   1:09:46   Kimberley Gimblett       Tucson         F40-44     39       F42    11:13.7
551   1:09:58   Tom Hubbard              Tucson         M45-49     28       M49    11:15.6
552   1:10:05   Angi Sattler             Oro Valley     F35-39     41       F37    11:16.7
553   1:10:12   Victoria Stavesky        Vail           F35-39     42       F35    11:17.8
554   1:10:17   Stephanie Hatchett       Tucson         F25-29     44       F26    11:18.6
555   1:10:21   Kari Gallando            Tucson         F30-34     45       F32    11:19.3
556   1:10:25   Laura Mcnamee            Tucson         F25-29     45       F26    11:20.0
557   1:10:28   Dave Harris              Tucson         M35-39     25       M39    11:20.4
558   1:10:30   Christi Louderback       Tucson         F40-44     40       F40    11:20.7
559   1:10:30   Yvonne Gonzales          Tucson         F45-49     36       F45    11:20.8
560   1:10:36   Rui Wang                 Tucson         F30-34     46       F30    11:21.7
561   1:10:50   Amy Smith                Tucson         F40-44     41       F44    11:23.9
562   1:10:52   Denise Brown             Tucson         F35-39     43       F38    11:24.3
563   1:10:54   Karen Begay              Tucson         F45-49     37       F47    11:24.6
564   1:10:55   Paul Sheldon             Tucson         M35-39     26       M37    11:24.8
565   1:10:56   Aninna Thornburg         Tucson         F35-39     44       F37    11:24.9
566   1:10:57   Valerie Hentig           Tucson         F40-44     42       F40    11:25.2
567   1:10:58   Tricia Conrad            Tucson         F35-39     45       F38    11:25.2
568   1:11:01   Colleen Moosman          Tucson         F30-34     47       F30    11:25.8
569   1:11:08   Jerry Cherrington        Sahuarita      M75-79      2       M75    11:26.9
570   1:11:11   Carrie Johnson           Oro Valley     F35-39     46       F36    11:27.3
571   1:11:41   Rachael Olmstead         Tucson         F30-34     48       F30    11:32.1
572   1:11:46   Roger Watson             Tucson         M70-74      3       M73    11:33.1
573   1:11:49   Carla Salinas            Tucson         F35-39     47       F39    11:33.5
574   1:11:51   Catherine Harris         Tucson         F35-39     48       F36    11:33.8
575   1:11:53   Jennifer Wellborn        Tucson         F30-34     49       F32    11:34.2
576   1:11:55   Michael Delp             Tucson         M55-59     21       M55    11:34.4
577   1:11:58   Frederick Petersen       Tucson         M35-39     27       M37    11:34.9
578   1:12:01   Amanda Mccann            Tucson         F30-34     50       F32    11:35.3
579   1:12:01   Emily Thoms              Tucson         F35-39     49       F38    11:35.4
580   1:12:03   Andrea Finger            Tucson         F35-39     50       F35    11:37.3
581   1:12:08   Gail Baldwin             Tucson         F30-34     51       F33    11:38.1
582   1:12:16   Raquel Sanchez           Tucson         F35-39     51       F36    11:37.8
583   1:12:20   Jobeth Chacon            Sahuarita      F25-29     46       F28    11:38.5
584   1:12:21   Carol Skoufis            Sahuarita      F35-39     52       F37    11:38.6
585   1:12:21   Toni Stalker             Tucson         F55-59     20       F59    11:38.7
586   1:12:22   Leticia Elias            Tucson         F40-44     43       F40    11:38.8
587   1:12:27   Charity Bender           Vail           F35-39     53       F37    11:39.5
588   1:12:35   Anne Mcgettigan          Los Angeles    F25-29     47       F27    11:40.8
589   1:12:44   Vicki Gricius            Vail           F50-54     30       F54    11:42.4
590   1:12:48   David Craft              Sierra Vista   M30-34     25       M30    11:43.0
591   1:12:52   Claudia Testa            Tucson         F35-39     54       F37    11:43.6
592   1:13:00   Heidi Shapiro            Sahuarita      F30-34     52       F33    11:44.8
593   1:13:03   Niki Lensink             Tucson         F35-39     55       F37    11:45.4
594   1:13:09   Jennifer Spencer         Marana         F35-39     56       F35    11:46.4
595   1:13:26   Megan Odom               Tucson         F30-34     53       F31    11:49.0
596   1:13:29   Lansing Brown            Tucson         M65-69      6       M69    11:49.5
597   1:13:50   Amy Friend               Oracle         F25-29     48       F28    11:53.0
598   1:13:56   David Spencer            Tucson         M45-49     29       M47    11:54.0
599   1:13:58   Stephanie Roll           Tucson         F30-34     54       F32    11:54.2
600   1:14:09   Linda Morrison           Tucson         F40-44     44       F43    11:56.0
601   1:14:11   Rosalind Williams        Tucson         F45-49     38       F49    11:56.2
602   1:14:17   Robert Hernandez         Tucson         M50-54     38       M53    11:57.3
603   1:14:30   Sharon Oldfield          Tucson         F35-39     57       F36    11:59.3
604   1:14:30   Yana Krone               Tucson         F45-49     39       F45    11:59.4
605   1:14:31   Kristina Bermudez        Tucson         F40-44     45       F40    11:59.5
606   1:14:42   Vanessa Ponce-Maez       Tucson         F50-54     31       F51    12:01.3
607   1:14:45   Diane Carter             Tucson         F50-54     32       F54    12:01.7
608   1:14:47   Stephanie Meyer          Tucson         F25-29     49       F29    12:02.2
609   1:14:48   Chris Satchell           Tucson         M30-34     26       M31    12:02.3
610   1:15:02   Jen Tarpening            Tucson         F25-29     50       F27    12:04.6
611   1:15:04   Jim Matsushino           Tucson         M30-34     27       M32    12:04.9
612   1:15:07   Judy Theriot             Tucson         F40-44     46       F40    12:05.4
613   1:15:12   Jonathan Schreiner       Hereford       M01-14     10       M14    12:06.2
614   1:15:15   Veronica Sandoval        Tucson         F40-44     47       F40    12:06.6
615   1:15:26   Joanne Moore             Tucson         F45-49     40       F47    12:08.5
616   1:15:36   Jean Rorex               Tucson         F45-49     41       F49    12:10.0
617   1:15:38   Anna Neuzil              Tucson         F30-34     55       F34    12:10.3
618   1:15:39   Edith Gómez              Vail           F35-39     58       F36    12:10.4
619   1:15:40   Patrick Mate             Vail           M35-39     28       M36    12:10.6
620   1:15:41   Susan Matthews           Globe          F55-59     21       F59    12:10.8
621   1:15:45   Michelle Thomas          Tucson         F40-44     48       F40    12:11.4
622   1:15:46   Jennifer Nilsen          Tucson         F35-39     59       F39    12:11.6
623   1:16:03   Rachel Mikolajewski      Tucson         F30-34     56       F31    12:14.4
624   1:16:04   Jesus Acevedo            Tucson         M30-34     28       M31    12:14.4
625   1:16:04   Paulina Acevedo          Tucson         F25-29     51       F28    12:14.4
626   1:16:06   Aldyvian Alvarez         Sierra Vista   M25-29     26       M25    12:14.8
627   1:16:15   Breana Coyle             Tucson         F25-29     52       F25    12:16.3
628   1:16:24   Zeba Basu                Tucson         F40-44     49       F40    12:17.6
629   1:16:34   Shirley Hester           Tucson         F65-69      2       F69    12:19.3
630   1:16:37   Rebecca Martinez-Varela  Tucson         F45-49     42       F46    12:19.8
631   1:16:37   Mary Beth Young          Tucson         F45-49     43       F45    12:19.9
632   1:16:40   Kerri Shotwell           Tucson         F50-54     33       F52    12:20.3
633   1:16:45   Angela Puccio            Tucson         F25-29     53       F27    12:21.1
634   1:16:49   Johanne Ives             Tucson         F30-34     57       F30    12:21.7
635   1:17:09   Ronda Brennan            Tucson         F55-59     22       F57    12:24.9
636   1:17:24   Anne Fuhrman             Tucson         F55-59     23       F55    12:27.4
637   1:17:24   Nancy Quinn              Tucson         F40-44     50       F41    12:27.4
638   1:17:36   Gordon Roediger          Tucson         M55-59     22       M59    12:29.3
639   1:17:45   Kemena Akpoborie         Tucson         F25-29     54       F28    12:30.7
640   1:17:45   Christina Chesnut        Marana         F25-29     55       F26    12:30.8
641   1:17:48   Tom Matthews             Globe          M70-74      4       M72    12:31.3
642   1:17:51   Vikki Rossi              Tucson         F45-49     44       F47    12:31.8
643   1:17:59   Kathy Rovito             Tucson         F60-64      8       F61    12:32.9
644   1:18:08   Sherry Rogers            Tucson         F50-54     34       F53    12:34.4
645   1:18:24   Fernando Bracamonte      Tucson         M15-19     11       M17    12:37.0
646   1:18:39   Mark Lacy                Vail           M40-44     48       M44    12:39.5
647   1:18:45   Kayla Alsughaiyer        Tucson         F20-24     15       F22    12:40.4
648   1:18:46   Susan Sheehan            Tucson         F50-54     35       F53    12:40.6
649   1:18:53   Rebecca Safford          Tucson         F30-34     58       F34    12:41.7
650   1:18:53   Kelly Rose               Tucson         F40-44     51       F44    12:41.7
651   1:18:54   Karl Sprague             Tucson         M35-39     29       M37    12:41.8
652   1:18:56   Kim Bailey               Germantown     F45-49     45       F48    12:42.2
653   1:18:57   Wendy Conger             Tucson         F45-49     46       F45    12:42.4
654   1:18:58   Paul Willman             Oro Valley     M45-49     30       M48    12:42.6
655   1:18:59   Greer Willman            Tucson         F15-19      5       F16    12:42.6
656   1:19:17   Norma Trujillo           Tucson         F55-59     24       F57    12:45.6
657   1:19:22   Jenise Porter            Tucson         F65-69      3       F65    12:46.3
658   1:19:23   Dawn Parker              Tucson         F50-54     36       F54    12:46.5
659   1:19:23   Diana Mcbroom            Tucson         F60-64      9       F60    12:46.5
660   1:19:35   Jaime Kafader            Oro Valley     F25-29     56       F26    12:48.4
661   1:19:51   Lucia Gibson             Tucson         F55-59     25       F57    12:51.1
662   1:19:53   Humberto Astorga         Tucson         M35-39     30       M39    12:51.4
663   1:19:59   Tina Segovia             Tucson         M40-44     49       M43    12:52.3
664   1:20:02   Deven Sorenson           Sierra Vista   F45-49     47       F46    12:52.8
665   1:20:33   Karen Gallagher          Tucson         F60-64     10       F61    12:57.7
666   1:20:55   Terra Benson             Tucson         F35-39     60       F36    13:01.3
667   1:21:15   Susie Gray               Abington       F45-49     48       F48    13:04.5
668   1:21:15   Charles Zimmerman        Washington     M45-49     31       M47    13:04.6
669   1:21:21   Jan Jefferson            Tucson         F65-69      4       F66    13:05.5
670   1:21:22   Sandy Hansen             Tucson         F50-54     37       F54    13:05.6
671   1:21:29   Gricelda Meraz           Tucson         F30-34     59       F31    13:06.8
672   1:21:46   Kay Mathiesen            Tucson         F45-49     49       F47    13:09.6
673   1:21:49   Goldie Goldstein         Tucson         F25-29     57       F28    13:10.0
674   1:21:51   Hector Swidzinski        Tucson         M50-54     39       M53    13:10.3
675   1:21:51   Jessica Craft            Sierra Vista   F20-24     16       F22    13:10.3
676   1:21:51   Susanne Moree            Sierra Vista   F50-54     38       F50    13:10.3
677   1:22:04   Cecilia Adams            Oro Valley     F50-54     39       F52    13:12.4
678   1:22:07   Keri Hill                Tucson         F30-34     60       F30    13:12.9
679   1:22:12   Lynn Frazier             Tucson         F45-49     50       F48    13:13.7
680   1:22:12   Wendy Adkisson           Tucson         F45-49     51       F49    13:13.8
681   1:22:13   Nicole Marrone           Tucson         F30-34     61       F33    13:13.9
682   1:22:16   Bill Hentig              Tucson         FunRun              M14    13:14.4
683   1:22:17   Karolina Snyder          Tucson         F55-59     26       F59    13:14.5
684   1:22:22   Frank Vargas             Tucson         M55-59     23       M56    13:15.3
685   1:22:23   Carole Torpey            Tucson         F65-69      5       F68    13:15.6
686   1:22:29   Gabriel Sandoval         Tucson         M40-44     50       M44    13:16.5
687   1:22:46   Austin Kanak             Tucson         FunRun              M14    13:19.2
688   1:22:46   Misty Lacy               Tucson         F35-39     61       F37    13:19.2
689   1:23:06   Carolina Bullock         Tucson         F25-29     58       F28    13:22.4
690   1:23:06   Saul Soto                Tucson         M30-34     29       M30    13:22.4
691   1:23:17   Erika Castilblanco       Tucson         F30-34     62       F34    13:24.2
692   1:23:22   Sarina Martinez          Tucson         F30-34     63       F32    13:25.0
693   1:23:22   Joseph Martinez          Tucson         M30-34     30       M33    13:25.0
694   1:23:49   Elizabeth Altamirano     Tucson         F40-44     52       F44    13:29.3
695   1:24:09   Yvette Patterson         Tucson         F40-44     53       F43    13:32.5
696   1:24:17   Wendy Moreno             Tucson         F35-39     62       F35    13:33.9
697   1:24:18   Christine Petersen       Tucson         F35-39     63       F35    13:34.0
698   1:24:48   Diane Manriquez          Tucson         F60-64     11       F60    13:38.8
699   1:24:48   Sheri Smith              Tucson         F45-49     52       F45    13:38.9
700   1:24:54   Daryl Audilett           Tucson         M55-59     24       M55    13:39.9
701   1:25:40   Marilyn Taylor           Tucson         F45-49     53       F46    13:47.2
702   1:26:32   Georgia Ehlers           Tucson         F60-64     12       F63    13:55.5
703   1:27:05   Rebecca Perry            Tucson         F25-29     59       F25    14:00.9
704   1:27:06   Carrie Bottoms           Tucson         F25-29     60       F27    14:01.0
705   1:27:32   Julie Mcbride            Palmdale       F40-44     54       F42    14:05.3
706   1:27:33   Lisa Tsao                Tucson         F40-44     55       F42    14:05.4
707   1:28:05   Bradley Traub            Sierra Vista   M50-54     40       M52    14:10.6
708   1:28:20   Lupita Borunda           Vail           F50-54     40       F53    14:12.9
709   1:28:24   Jan Holder               Tucson         F55-59     27       F58    14:13.6
710   1:29:35   Mo Ehsani                Tucson         M55-59     25       M56    14:25.0
711   1:29:39   Linda Petersen-Vargas    Tucson         F55-59     28       F55    14:25.6
712   1:29:48   John Kukuna              Tucson         FunRun              M51    14:27.1
713   1:29:55   Pasha Grant              Tucson         F40-44     56       F43    14:28.2
714   1:29:57   Brett Grant              Tucson         M40-44     51       M40    14:28.5
715   1:31:19   Alisa Barnett            Hereford       F45-49     54       F45    14:41.7
716   1:31:42   Pete Robles              Tucson         M45-49     32       M49    14:45.5
717   1:31:59   Marilyn Buist            Charleston     F50-54     41       F52    14:48.3
718   1:32:47   Ray Tenpenny             Tucson         M55-59     26       M55    14:55.9
719   1:33:44   Ray Mala

2 Mile Fun Run/Walk Results


Cinco De Mayo 2 mile Family Fun Run & Walk
Sunday, May 6th, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE TIME       NAME                      CITY        DIVISION   AGE    PACE
1     12:38.4    Cosma Morga Villareal    Tucson       FunRun     M18    06:19.2
2     13:13.8    Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson       FunRun     F38    06:36.9
3     15:02.4    Steve Taggart            Tucson       FunRun     M50    07:31.2
4     17:08.4    Jake Hart                Oro Valley   FunRun     M08    08:34.2
5     17:44.5    Dayyaan Loonat           Tucson       FunRun     M09    08:52.3
6     17:45.2    Elsie Gardiner           Tucson       FunRun     F08    08:52.6
7     17:51.0    Caroline Gardiner        Tucson       FunRun     F52    08:55.5
8     18:55.1    Anna Franklin            Tucson       FunRun     F60    09:27.6
9     19:01.5    Troy Waters              Tucson       FunRun     M10    09:30.8
10    19:22.8    Katie Kelly              Tucson       FunRun     F15    09:41.4
11    19:40.1    Lindsey Davis            Tucson       FunRun     F28    09:50.1
12    19:45.0    Megan Lindsey            Oro Valley   FunRun     F19    09:52.5
13    20:22.1    Conner Cosgrove          Tucson       FunRun     M12    10:11.0
14    20:30.2    Hunter DiNatale          Tucson       FunRun     M12    10:15.1
15    21:25.8    Ginamarie Maitso         Tucson       FunRun     F08    10:42.9
16    21:27.9    Virginia Daversa         Tucson       FunRun     F61    10:43.9
17    22:05.7    Sammi Lindsey            Oro Valley   FunRun     F17    11:02.8
18    22:06.8    Eron Maltzman            Tucson       FunRun     M08    11:03.4
19    22:08.1    Jeff Maltzman            Tucson       FunRun     M42    11:04.0
20    22:50.9    Gloria Toone             Tucson       F50-54     F53    11:25.5
21    23:01.0    Mark Lindsey             Oro Valley   FunRun     M51    11:30.5
22    23:13.1    Hannah Waters            Tucson       FunRun     F08    11:36.5
23    23:22.6    Stacey Kretzmann         Tucson       FunRun     F40    11:41.3
24    23:42.5    Jeff Chappell            Tucson       M40-44     M40    11:51.3
25    24:45.8    Arlene Stamp             Tucson       FunRun     F45    12:22.9
26    26:33.2    Monica Sheldon           Tucson       F35-39     F36    13:16.6
27    26:45.7    Karen Kanak              Tucson       FunRun     F47    13:22.9
28    26:56.0    Larry Goldstein          Tucson       FunRun     M35    13:28.0
29    27:09.1    Blanca Vasquez           Tucson       FunRun     F53    13:34.6
30    27:15.1    Jack Hentig              Tucson       FunRun     M12    13:37.5
31    27:21.5    Ella Maltzman            Tucson       FunRun     F10    13:40.8
32    27:31.7    Joy De Lara              Tucson       FunRun     F43    13:45.9
33    27:40.4    Judith Moyer             Tucson       FunRun     F63    13:50.2
34    28:54.4    Hugh Hart                Oro Valley   FunRun     M10    14:27.2
35    29:03.3    Paul Tosca               Tucson       FunRun     M44    14:31.6
36    29:07.5    William Hentig           Tucson       FunRun     M40    14:33.8
37    29:08.5    Joe Hentig               Tucson       FunRun     M11    14:34.3
38    29:39.4    George Wilcox            Tucson       FunRun     M49    14:49.7
39    29:40.7    Nora Wilcox              Tucson       FunRun     F06    14:50.4
40    29:41.4    Frank Daversa            Tucson       FunRun     M64    14:50.7
41    29:41.7    Mikela Shanley           Chandler     FunRun     F15    14:50.9
42    29:42.8    Jasmin Serina            Tucson       FunRun     F46    14:51.4
43    29:46.3    Allen Bauer              Tucson       FunRun     M56    14:53.2
44    29:49.4    Anne Johnson             Tucson       FunRun     F38    14:54.7
45    30:25.3    Lee Quenelle             Tucson       FunRun     M47    15:12.6
46    31:21.2    Lisa Hart                Oro Valley   FunRun     F51    15:40.6
47    32:00.6    Karen Wong               Sierra Vista FunRun     F22    16:00.3
48    32:51.2    Heather Patz             Huachuca CityFunRun     F42    16:25.6
49    32:52.6    Maria Butterfield        Sierra Vista FunRun     F46    16:26.3
50    33:35.1    Shauna Charette          Tucson       FunRun     F26    16:47.5
51    33:36.5    Melanie Thornton         Tucson       FunRun     F33    16:48.3
52    33:38.4    Dyani Chambers           Tucson       FunRun     F29    16:49.2
53    33:41.3    Becca Simons             Tucson       FunRun     F29    16:50.6
54    34:09.3    Linda Dare               Holiday      F60-64     F61    17:04.7
55    34:10.7    Barry Delaney            Sierra Vista M50-54     M50    17:05.3
56    34:12.8    Tina Delaney             Sierra Vista F40-44     F42    17:06.4
57    35:33.9    Daren Harmon             Sierra Vista FunRun     M27    17:47.0
58    36:48.1    Eric Lyman               Tucson       FunRun     M36    18:24.0
59    36:49.1    Billy Kemman             Tucson       FunRun     M14    18:24.6
60    36:51.4    Celia Kemman             Tucson       FunRun     F46    18:25.7
61    38:02.0    Silvia Cerruti           Tucson       FunRun     F72    19:01.0
62    38:03.2    Fae Pierce               Tucson       FunRun     F68    19:01.6
63    38:16.9    Ambie Contreras          Tucson       FunRun     F27    19:08.5
64    38:18.3    Eric Contreras           Tucson       FunRun     M30    19:09.1
65    38:20.2    Romeo Contreras          Tucson       FunRun     M10    19:10.1
66    39:30.7    Mary Jacobs              Tucson       FunRun     F56    19:45.4
67    39:59.2    Sandra Kukurba           Tucson       FunRun     F52    19:59.6
68    40:00.1    Kimberly Kukurba         Tucson       FunRun     F23    20:00.0
69    40:14.0    Anne Hoff                Tucson       FunRun     F51    20:07.0
70    40:15.5    Herbert Hoffman          Tucson       FunRun     M54    20:07.7
71    43:19.7    Pat Schumann             Tucson       FunRun     F49    21:39.8
72    43:21.7    Claudia Gary             Tucson       FunRun     F69    21:40.8
73    1:05:24    Caesar Romo              Tucson       M55-59     M59    32:41.9
74    1:05:27    Karen Lane               Tucson       F40-44     F42    32:43.3

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners