Results / Dr. Gann’s Diet of Hope Cinco de Mayo 10K, 5K & FitKidz Mile / 2006 Results

Sunday, May 7, 2006

Overall Results


Tucson Heart Group Cinco de Mayo 10k
Cholla High School, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, May 7, 2006


PLACE         TIME      NAME                          CITY                DIVISION     DivPL    AGE       PACE
        1   31:51:00    Anthony Francisco            Mesa                  M25-29        1      M26     05:07.5
        2   33:18:00    Jason Colavito               Tucson                M20-24        1      M21     05:21.5
        3   33:46:00    Dan Maher                    Tucson                M25-29        2      M25     05:26.1
        4   34:38:00    Mike Salkowski               Tucson                M30-34        1      M34     05:34.4
        5   35:02:00    Dan Welsh                    Sierra Vista          M25-29        3      M29     05:38.3
        6   35:17:00    Lucas Tyler                  Tucson                M25-29        4      M25     05:40.7
        7   35:53:00    Toby Freebourn               Tucson                M35-39        1      M37     05:46.5
        8   36:15:00    Justin Prevatte              Tucson                M20-24        2      M21     05:50.0
        9   36:37:00    Brian Grasfy                 Tucson                M30-34        2      M32     05:53.6
       10   37:10:00    Dave Hill                    Tucson                M55-59        1      M55     05:58.9
       11   37:46:00    Ryan Hummel                  Hegley                M15-19        1      M19     06:04.7
       12   37:58:00    Scott Cole                   Tucson                M20-24        3      M23     06:06.6
       13   38:17:00    Alex Riegert-Waters          Tucson                M20-24        4      M20     06:09.7
       14   38:59:00    Steve Greenwell              Tucson                M45-49        1      M45     06:16.4
       15   39:03:00    Matt Novak                   Tucson                M30-34        3      M32     06:17.1
       16   39:06:00    Ruben Ochoa                  Sahuarita             M30-34        4      M30     06:17.6
       17   39:11:00    Mark Koch                    Ocean Springs         M45-49        2      M45     06:18.4
       18   39:12:00    Michael Levario              Tucson                M20-24        5      M24     06:18.5
       19   39:21:00    Chris Li                     Tucson                M30-34        5      M31     06:20.0
       20   39:28:00    Benito Gonzalez              Tucson                M50-54        1      M50     06:21.1
       21   39:30:00    Stephanie Wenneborg          Tucson                F30-34        1      F32     06:21.4
       22   39:43:00    Matt Penn                    Tucson                M40-44        1      M41     06:23.5
       23   40:00:00    Daniel Manning               Tucson                M30-34        6      M33     06:26.2
       24   40:16:00    Anna Heimerl                 Tucson                F20-24        1      F24     06:28.8
       25   40:20:00    Russell Hamilton             Tucson                M40-44        2      M44     06:29.5
       26   40:27:00    David Smith                  Tucson                M40-44        3      M44     06:30.6
       27   40:57:00    David Jeck                   Tucson                M35-39        2      M36     06:35.4
       28   41:06:00    Todd Hansberry               Tucson                M35-39        3      M36     06:36.9
       29   41:22:00    Bryan DeJonghe               Tucson                M20-24        6      M20     06:39.4
       30   41:24:00    Thomas Cupis                 Tucson                M15-19        2      M18     06:39.8
       31   41:31:00    Rebecca Taylor               Tucson                F30-34        2      F31     06:40.9
       32   41:35:00    Adam Weisman                 Tucson                M40-44        4      M43     06:41.5
       33   41:51:00    Enizique Guillein            Tucson                M45-49        3      M46     06:44.1
       34   42:15:00    Jessica Munson               Tucson                F25-29        1      F27     06:48.0
       35   42:27:00    Greg Bradley                 Tucson                M50-54        2      M50     06:49.9
       36   42:28:00    Kenneth Slack                Tucson                M50-54        3      M51     06:50.1
       37   42:31:00    Kyle Blasch                  Tucson                M30-34        7      M34     06:50.5
       38   42:33:00    Richard Chase                Tucson                M50-54        4      M50     06:50.9
       39   42:36:00    Matt Dabkowski               Tucson                M30-34        8      M30     06:51.3
       40   42:38:00    Timothy Leo                  Oro Valley            M40-44        5      M44     06:51.7
       41   42:40:00    Richard Senti                Tucson                M55-59        2      M59     06:52.0
       42   42:42:00    Daren Sandbank               Oro Valley            M45-49        4      M47     06:52.3
       43   42:43:00    Haley Heaps                  Tucson                F35-39        1      F36     06:52.5
       44   42:55:00    Mark Briggs                  Tucson                M40-44        6      M44     06:54.4
       45   43:07:00    Dan  Unrast                  Benson                M40-44        7      M41     06:56.3
       46   43:09:00    Phillip Miville              Oro Valley            M40-44        8      M41     06:56.7
       47   43:13:00    Tim Overbey                  Tucson                M30-34        9      M34     06:57.3
       48   43:24:00    Glenn Davis                  Tucson                M35-39        4      M36     06:59.1
       49   43:30:00    Curt Zacharias               Tucson                M50-54        5      M52     07:00.0
       50   43:33:00    Susy Kim                     Tucson                F30-34        3      F32     07:00.5
       51   43:36:00    Chris Cunniff                Tucson                M45-49        5      M47     07:01.0
       52   43:41:00    Gary Schwartz                Tucson                M35-39        5      M38     07:01.8
       53   43:44:00    John McLean                  Tucson                M50-54        6      M50     07:02.3
       54   43:59:00    John Coffey                  Portland              M50-54        7      M50     07:04.7
       55   44:03:00    Michele Hill                 Tucson                F55-59        1      F55     07:05.3
       56   44:14:00    Greg Felton                  Tucson                M25-29        5      M27     07:07.1
       57   44:17:00    Ben Yates                    Tucson                M30-34       10      M31     07:07.6
       58   44:22:00    Jeff Orr                     Tucson                M35-39        6      M36     07:08.4
       59   44:32:00    Tony Pierotti                Tucson                M30-34       11      M30     07:10.0
       60   44:35:00    Craig Dabler                 Tucson                M40-44        9      M42     07:10.5
       61   44:40:00    Steve Hollander              Tucson                M40-44       10      M42     07:11.3
       62   44:44:00    Steven Hollander             Tucson                M55-59        3      M56     07:11.9
       63   44:46:00    Tom Billionis                Tucson                M30-34       12      M34     07:12.3
       64   44:47:00    Pete Snell                   Tucson                M45-49        6      M45     07:12.4
       65   44:49:00    Jessica Martin               Tucson                F30-34        4      F32     07:12.8
       66   44:52:00    Andy Dolphin                 Tucson                M30-34       13      M33     07:13.2
       67   44:56:00    Unknown Runner                                                                  07:13.9
       68   45:08:00    Simon Sanchez                Tucson                M20-24        7      M24     07:15.8
       69   45:15:00    Lisa Warneke                 Tucson                F45-49        1      F47     07:16.9
       70   45:15:00    Jessica Rowland              Tucson                F25-29        2      F27     07:16.9
       71   45:19:00    Steve Hughes                 Tucson                M50-54        8      M51     07:17.6
       72   45:22:00    Scott Ellis                  Tucson                M35-39        7      M39     07:18.1
       73   45:25:00    Jennifer Richard             Tucson                F30-34        5      F34     07:18.5
       74   45:26:00    Frank Rischard               Tucson                M35-39        8      M35     07:18.7
       75   45:29:00    Blake Kelly                  Tucson                M45-49        7      M46     07:19.2
       76   45:32:00    Everrett Blocker             Sierra Vista          M40-44       11      M41     07:19.7
       77   45:38:00    Allen Bauer                  Tucson                M50-54        9      M50     07:20.6
       78   45:44:00    Leon Sierra                  Tucson                M30-34       14      M30     07:21.6
       79   45:47:00    David Salgado                Tucson                M55-59        4      M58     07:22.1
       80   45:50:00    Frank Reynolds               Tucson                M40-44       12      M41     07:22.6
       81   45:52:00    Tyler Gage                   Tucson                M20-24        8      M21     07:22.9
       82   45:53:00    Sarah Horst                  Tucson                F20-24        2      F24     07:23.1
       83   45:54:00    Mark Cochran                 Tucson                M55-59        5      M55     07:23.2
       84   46:03:00    Thea Strand                  Tucson                F25-29        3      F25     07:24.7
       85   46:15:00    Patrick Ronan                Tucson                M50-54       10      M50     07:26.6
       86   46:24:00    Kristin Green                Tucson                F25-29        4      F27     07:28.0
       87   46:27:00    Richard Petrovella           Tucson                M50-54       11      M52     07:28.5
       88   46:29:00    Thomas Breit                 Oro Valley            M45-49        8      M45     07:28.8
       89   46:35:00    Tony Fahlberg                Tucson                M30-34       15      M34     07:29.8
       90   46:39:00    Karen Badinger               Tucson                F40-44        1      F41     07:30.5
       91   46:42:00    Rick Enos                    Tucson                M20-24        9      M21     07:30.9
       92   46:44:00    Maarten DeMoor               Tucson                M25-29        6      M26     07:31.3
       93   46:46:00    Carlos Reed                  Tucson                M40-44       13      M42     07:31.6
       94   46:47:00    Veronique Pardee             Tucson                F35-39        2      F36     07:31.7
       95   46:48:00    Matt Panipinto               Tucson                M40-44       14      M43     07:31.9
       96   46:50:00    Kate Oubre                   Tucson                F35-39        3      F37     07:32.2
       97   46:51:00    Eliza Holland                Tucson                F30-34        6      F34     07:32.4
       98   46:55:00    Celestino Fernandez          Tucson                M55-59        6      M56     07:33.0
       99   46:56:00    Don Branaman                 Tucson                M65-69        1      M67     07:33.2
      100   47:02:00    Susy Bacal                   Tucson                F40-44        2      F41     07:34.2
      101   47:08:00    Max Suter                    Tucson                M55-59        7      M55     07:35.1
      102   47:11:00    Roland Tellez                Tucson                M40-44       15      M43     07:35.6
      103   47:14:00    Lindsay Kiuttu               Tucson                F25-29        5      F26     07:36.1
      104   47:15:00    James Warneke                Tucson                M45-49        9      M48     07:36.2
      105   47:18:00    David Sullivan               Tucson                M35-39        9      M35     07:36.7
      106   47:21:00    Andrew Yubeta                Tucson                M25-29        7      M27     07:37.2
      107   47:28:00    John Owens                   Tucson                M55-59        8      M58     07:38.3
      108   47:46:00    Lisa Tush                    Tucson                F40-44        3      F42     07:41.2
      109   47:49:00    Lionel Meza                  Tucson                M40-44       16      M40     07:41.7
      110   47:52:00    Ralph Renger                 Vail                  M40-44       17      M44     07:42.2
      111   47:57:00    Greg Bauer                   Tucson                M35-39       10      M38     07:43.0
      112   47:59:00    Jaclyn Brown                 Tucson                F20-24        3      F22     07:43.3
      113   48:03:00    Billie Meuschke              Tucson                F30-34        7      F33     07:44.0
      114   48:10:00    Merry Dearmon                Tucson                F50-54        1      F51     07:45.1
      115   48:14:00    Gary Dhaemers                Oro Valley            M55-59        9      M56     07:45.7
      116   48:21:00    Kamran Talattof              Tucson                M50-54       12      M51     07:46.9
      117   48:22:00    Beth Vanorsdall              Tucson                F25-29        6      F29     07:47.0
      118   48:23:00    Gawain Douglas               Tucson                M35-39       11      M36     07:47.2
      119   48:29:00    Daniel Obeso                 Sierra Vista          M45-49       10      M45     07:48.2
      120   48:37:00    James Billington             Tucson                M25-29        8      M28     07:49.4
      121   48:40:00    Teresa Bippert-Plymate       Tucson                F45-49        2      F49     07:49.9
      122   48:42:00    Claude Plymate               Tucson                M45-49       11      M48     07:50.3
      123   48:44:00    Ernesto Chavez               Tucson                M25-29        9      M28     07:50.6
      124   48:48:00    Andrea Kavalczyk             Tucson                F25-29        7      F26     07:51.2
      125   48:58:00    Zach Howard                  Tucson                M25-29       10      M25     07:52.8
      126   49:08:00    Wieke DeBoer                 Tucson                F25-29        8      F26     07:54.4
      127   49:09:00    Jonas Camp                   Tucson                M20-24       10      M23     07:54.6
      128   49:09:00    Don Mcadams                  Tucson                M40-44       18      M43     07:54.6
      129   49:12:00    Scotty Hatlevig              Tucson                M30-34       16      M32     07:55.1
      130   49:21:00    Thomas Walsh                 Tucson                M01-14        1      M13     07:56.5
      131   49:31:00    Rob Baron                    Tucson                M55-59       10      M59     07:58.1
      132   49:34:00    Melody Mustafa               Tucson                F45-49        3      F46     07:58.6
      133   49:38:00    Mark Mason                   Tucson                M30-34       17      M34     07:59.3
      134   49:44:00    Andrew Neuschatz             Tucson                M35-39       12      M35     08:00.2
      135   49:51:00    Michelle Kaseler             Tucson                F30-34        8      F30     08:01.4
      136   49:57:00    Donna Fallis                 Tucson                M40-44       19      M41     08:02.3
      137   50:05:00    Amy Coffey                   Portland              F45-49        4      F46     08:03.6
      138   50:06:00    Jim Welter                   St Charles            M55-59       11      M56     08:03.8
      139   50:07:00    Jen Arrington                Tucson                F20-24        4      F24     08:03.9
      140   50:10:00    Lorenzo Cellini              Tucson                M25-29       11      M29     08:04.4
      141   50:13:00    Ray Chance                   Tucson                M55-59       12      M58     08:04.9
      142   50:21:00    Pierce Cornelius             Tucson                M70-99        1      M75     08:06.2
      143   50:39:00    Stephanie Cellini            Tucson                F25-29        9      F29     08:09.1
      144   50:44:00    Eileen Wittman               Tucson                F25-29       10      F25     08:09.9
      145   50:45:00    Neil McLeod                  Tucson                M40-44       20      M44     08:10.0
      146   50:47:00    Patty Atkins                 Tucson                F35-39        4      F39     08:10.4
      147   50:48:00    Liz Farkas                   Tucson                F25-29       11      F26     08:10.5
      148   50:49:00    Colby Moeller                Tucson                M30-34       18      M32     08:10.7
      149   50:52:00    Walter Swap                  Tucson                M60-64        1      M63     08:11.2
      150   50:54:00    Jessica Zeitler              Tucson                F25-29       12      F28     08:11.5
      151   50:57:00    Hughes Tony                  Tucson                M45-49       12      M48     08:12.0
      152   51:00:00    Anna Felton                  Tucson                F20-24        5      F24     08:12.5
      153   51:21:00    Bob Marshall                 Tucson                M50-54       13      M50     08:15.8
      154   51:26:00    Jose Ruiz                    Tucson                M01-14        2      M13     08:16.6
      155   51:27:00    Larry Denomy                 Tucson                M50-54       14      M53     08:16.8
      156   51:29:00    David Champion               Tucson                M30-34       19      M31     08:17.1
      157   51:35:00    Nancy Smith                  Telluride             F55-59        2      F56     08:18.1
      158   51:36:00    Brian Mueller                Tucson                M50-54       15      M50     08:18.3
      159   51:37:00    Hazel Chase                  Tucson                F30-34        9      F32     08:18.4
      160   51:38:00    Robert Harvey                Tucson                M45-49       13      M49     08:18.6
      161   51:39:00    Erik Roinw                   Tucson                M35-39       13      M36     08:18.7
      162   51:42:00    Autumn Huffman               Tucson                F20-24        6      F23     08:19.2
      163   51:43:00    Dean Wright                  Tucson                M55-59       13      M56     08:19.4
      164   51:45:00    Mary White                   Tucson                F40-44        4      F44     08:19.7
      165   51:46:00    Greg Danny                   Tucson                M55-59       14      M55     08:19.9
      166   51:47:00    Corey Grantz                 Tucson                M25-29       12      M29     08:20.0
      167   51:48:00    Holly Kirchberger            Tucson                F20-24        7      F21     08:20.2
      168   51:51:00    Rachel Hilgeford             Tucson                F40-44        5      F43     08:20.7
      169   51:53:00    Tina Manns                   Ft.Huachuca           F40-44        6      F41     08:21.0
      170   51:57:00    Steven Belter                Tucson                M40-44       21      M40     08:21.6
      171   52:01:00    Lynn Hamilton                Tucson                F40-44        7      F43     08:22.3
      172   52:08:00    Susan Gallaher               Tucson                F50-54        2      F50     08:23.4
      173   52:11:00    Mark Murphy                  Tucson                M45-49       14      M48     08:23.9
      174   52:12:00    Kirstin Bittel               Tucson                F25-29       13      F29     08:24.0
      175   52:15:00    Dietmar Gann                 Tucson                M60-64        2      M64     08:24.5
      176   52:17:00    Patricia Castell             Tucson                F35-39        5      F37     08:24.9
      177   52:19:00    Lauren Milligan              Tucson                F30-34       10      F30     08:25.2
      178   52:21:00    Laren Bomman                 Tucson                F20-24        8      F21     08:25.5
      179   52:21:00    Mitchell Strang              Marana                M35-39       14      M36     08:25.5
      180   52:27:00    Ann Revill                   Tucson                F20-24        9      F23     08:26.5
      181   52:28:00    Steven Gendel                Tucson                M50-54       16      M50     08:26.6
      182   52:47:00    Vince Vasquez                Tucson                M30-34       20      M30     08:29.7
      183   52:52:00    Mark Irwin                   Tucson                M40-44       22      M43     08:30.5
      184   52:55:00    Cesar Navarro                Tucson                M30-34       21      M31     08:31.0
      185   52:57:00    Siobhan OBoyle               Tucson                F35-39        6      F35     08:31.3
      186   52:58:00    Frank Daversa                Tucson                M55-59       15      M58     08:31.4
      187   53:00:00    Virginia Burns               Vail                  F50-54        3      F51     08:31.8
      188   53:05:00    Robert Perez                 Tucson                M60-64        3      M63     08:32.6
      189   53:09:00    Bob Shapiro                  Tucson                M55-59       16      M58     08:33.2
      190   53:11:00    Randy Crawley                Tucson                M45-49       15      M45     08:33.5
      191   53:12:00    WillJay Lichtsinn            Tucson                M15-19        3      M19     08:33.7
      192   53:13:00    Sandi Baird                  Tucson                F40-44        8      F44     08:33.9
      193   53:13:00    Seth Assar                   Tucson                M20-24       11      M23     08:33.9
      194   53:14:00    Burak Berat                  Tucson                M30-34       22      M31     08:34.0
      195   53:15:00    Melanie Drake                Tucson                F35-39        7      F36     08:34.2
      196   53:16:00    Stacey Forsyth               Tucson                F30-34       11      F33     08:34.3
      197   53:17:00    Stefan Gschwendtner          Tucson                M45-49       16      M45     08:34.5
      198   53:21:00    Edith Yee                    Tucson                F35-39        8      F36     08:35.2
      199   53:22:00    Libby Ford                   Tucson                F30-34       12      F31     08:35.3
      200   53:23:00    Margie Norem                 Tucson                F50-54        4      F52     08:35.5
      201   53:24:00    Matthew King                 Douglas               M25-29       13      M29     08:35.6
      202   53:30:00    Jennifer McLean              Tucson                F25-29       14      F28     08:36.6
      203   53:31:00    Sergio Mireles               Tucson                M50-54       17      M53     08:36.8
      204   53:37:00    Clay Mottaz                  Tucson                M65-69        2      M67     08:37.7
      205   53:40:00    Jill Sinclair                Tucson                F40-44        9      F40     08:38.2
      206   53:47:00    Sheryl Felde                 Tucson                F45-49        5      F45     08:39.3
      207   53:48:00    Steve Felde                  Tucson                M50-54       18      M50     08:39.5
      208   53:52:00    Mike Gutierrez               Tucson                M40-44       23      M43     08:40.1
      209   53:55:00    John Munden                  Tucson                M60-64        4      M60     08:40.6
      210   53:58:00    Bridgett Howard              Tucson                F25-29       15      F25     08:41.1
      211   54:02:00    Shaun McManimon              Tucson                M45-49       17      M45     08:41.7
      212   54:07:00    Lydia Bell                   Tucson                F25-29       16      F27     08:42.6
      213   54:11:00    Debbie Niles                 Tucson                F45-49        6      F48     08:43.2
      214   54:15:00    Paul Keueger                 Tucson                M35-39       15      M39     08:43.8
      215   54:16:00    Rick Unkelsbay               Tucson                M50-54       19      M52     08:44.0
      216   54:27:00    Lana O'Brien                 Tucson                F45-49        7      F46     08:45.8
      217   54:29:00    Tom Matthews                 Tucson                M65-69        3      M66     08:46.1
      218   54:31:00    Joe Bushelman                Tucson                M35-39       16      M39     08:46.4
      219   54:31:00    Thomas Altemus               Tucson                M45-49       18      M48     08:46.4
      220   54:32:00    Efrain Rojas                 Tucson                M35-39       17      M39     08:46.6
      221   54:33:00    Ryan Middendorf              Tucson                M30-34       23      M32     08:46.7
      222   54:34:00    Brian Geier                  Tucson                M20-24       12      M20     08:46.9
      223   54:34:00    Andrew Loeb                  Tucson                M20-24       13      M20     08:46.9
      224   54:35:00    Annabelle Dedmore            Tucson                F30-34       13      F33     08:47.1
      225   54:36:00    Adam Levy                    Tucson                M35-39       18      M35     08:47.2
      226   54:36:00    Chuck Mollenhour             Tucson                M40-44       24      M44     08:47.2
      227   54:40:00    Sandra Nemeth                Tucson                F25-29       17      F25     08:47.9
      228   54:40:00    William Cassidy              Sierra Vista          M50-54       20      M50     08:47.9
      229   54:41:00    Gar Stone                    Tucson                M50-54       21      M54     08:48.0
      230   54:47:00    Gordon Roediger              Tucson                M50-54       22      M53     08:49.0
      231   54:49:00    Elisa Kinder                 Tucson                F55-59        3      F55     08:49.3
      232   54:54:00    Paul Hoyt                    Tucson                M55-59       17      M59     08:50.1
      233   54:57:00    Pam Stone                    Tucson                F45-49        8      F45     08:50.6
      234   55:06:00    Jocie Riley                  Huachuca City         F50-54        5      F51     08:52.0
      235   55:11:00    Jennifer Watson              Tucson                F15-19        1      F19     08:52.9
      236   55:13:00    Sandy White                  Tucson                F40-44       10      F43     08:53.2
      237   55:17:00    Cecil Williams               Sierra Vista          M40-44       25      M44     08:53.8
      238   55:20:00    Shawn Cooper                 Tucson                M40-44       26      M44     08:54.3
      239   55:21:00    Heather Baio                 Tucson                F25-29       18      F27     08:54.5
      240   55:22:00    Monika Damron                Tucson                F15-19        2      F17     08:54.6
      241   55:33:00    Ed Neidkowski                Tucson                M45-49       19      M48     08:56.4
      242   55:34:00    Kim Ferranti                 Tucson                F45-49        9      F47     08:56.6
      243   55:35:00    Hector Campuzana             Tucson                M15-19        4      M17     08:56.7
      244   55:37:00    Doreen Castillo              Tucson                F35-39        9      F39     08:57.0
      245   55:50:00    Kirsten Pennantz             Tucson                F35-39       10      F37     08:59.1
      246   55:52:00    Mary-Jean Cooley             Green Valley          F45-49       10      F46     08:59.5
      247   55:54:00    Anna Franklin                Tucson                F50-54        6      F54     08:59.8
      248   55:55:00    Shari Howard                 Tucson                F40-44       11      F41     08:59.9
      249   55:57:00    Sue Clark                    Tucson                F40-44       12      F42     09:00.3
      250   55:57:00    Eddice Cornelius             Tucson                F50-54        7      F50     09:00.3
      251   55:59:00    Jesus Gallego                Vall                  M20-24       14      M23     09:00.6
      252   56:04:00    Rudy Moreno                  Tucson                M40-44       27      M44     09:01.4
      253   56:07:00    Glenn Ratt                   Tucson                M35-39       19      M39     09:01.9
      254   56:09:00    Mark Larson                  Tucson                M40-44       28      M43     09:02.2
      255   56:10:00    Joe Faulk                    Tucson                M40-44       29      M43     09:02.3
      256   56:21:00    Anna Grube                   Tucson                F25-29       19      F28     09:04.1
      257   56:25:00    Lee Comrie                   Tucson                F40-44       13      F43     09:04.8
      258   56:33:00    Patty Flores                 Sierra Vista          F45-49       11      F44     09:06.1
      259   56:36:00    Tanner Marcantel             Tucson                M25-29       14      M26     09:06.5
      260   56:37:00    Russell Riordon              Green Valley          M55-59       18      M55     09:06.7
      261   56:38:00    Tom Schreiber                Tucson                M50-54       23      M52     09:06.9
      262   56:43:00    Pam Reed                     Tucson                F45-49       12      F45     09:07.7
      263   56:44:00    Jim Reed                     Tucson                M40-44       30      M44     09:07.8
      264   56:45:00    Priscilla Martinez           Tucson                F25-29       20      F28     09:08.0
      265   56:50:00    Chrissy Lieberman            Tucson                F30-34       14      F32     09:08.8
      266   56:52:00    John Ryan                    Chandler              M45-49       20      M46     09:09.1
      267   56:53:00    Michelle Begay               Tucson                F35-39       11      F37     09:09.3
      268   56:54:00    Ubaldo Barrios               Tucson                M30-34       24      M31     09:09.4
      269   56:55:00    Elaine Altemus               Bonita Springs        F50-54        8      F50     09:09.6
      270   56:57:00    Lisa Abramson                Tucson                F45-49       13      F48     09:09.9
      271   57:00:00    Rebekah DeJonghe             Tucson                F15-19        3      F15     09:10.4
      272   57:01:00    Kirsten Bjergarde            Tucson                F40-44       14      F40     09:10.6
      273   57:02:00    Kristen Maryn                Tucson                F20-24       10      F20     09:10.7
      274   57:03:00    Vance Morton                 Tucson                M15-19        5      M18     09:10.9
      275   57:05:00    Daniel Leonard               Tucson                M45-49       21      M45     09:11.2
      276   57:08:00    Randy Barras                 Tucson                M45-49       22      M47     09:11.7
      277   57:13:00    Dennis Collins               Tucson                M50-54       24      M53     09:12.5
      278   57:14:00    Louise Mikulak               Tucson                F45-49       14      F45     09:12.6
      279   57:19:00    Kim Hicks                    Tucson                F35-39       12      F37     09:13.5
      280   57:25:00    Gary Ballanger               Tucson                M25-29       15      M29     09:14.4
      281   57:29:00    Diane Dedek                  Tucson                F50-54        9      F53     09:15.1
      282   57:36:00    Lori Zaleski                 Tucson                F35-39       13      F36     09:16.2
      283   57:41:00    Andrea Hutchison             Tucson                F20-24       11      F24     09:17.0
      284   57:44:00    Heather Hopkins              Tucson                F40-44       15      F40     09:17.5
      285   57:46:00    Tommy Bruce                  Tucson                M15-19        6      M18     09:17.8
      286   57:52:00    Kate Harrison                Tucson                F40-44       16      F41     09:18.8
      287   57:54:00    Jason Spence                 Tucson                M30-34       25      M30     09:19.1
      288   57:57:00    Sarah McGowan                Oro Valley            F35-39       14      F37     09:19.6
      289   57:57:00    David Stanley                Tucson                M40-44       31      M42     09:19.6
      290   58:00:00    Pam White                    Tucson                F50-54       10      F54     09:20.1
      291   58:01:00    Amanda Key                   Chapel Hill           F25-29       21      F28     09:20.2
      292   58:07:00    Javier Solis                 Tucson                M35-39       20      M37     09:21.2
      293   58:11:00    Rose Daran                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       17      F41     09:21.8
      294   58:18:00    Chris Moreno                 Tucson                M20-24       15      M22     09:22.9
      295   58:19:00    Cathy Owen                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       18      F43     09:23.1
      296   58:20:00    Becky Major                  Tucson                F40-44       19      F42     09:23.3
      297   58:21:00    Jerry Erdmann                Tucson                M40-44       32      M44     09:23.4
      298   58:22:00    Jill Mason                   Tucson                F20-24       12      F21     09:23.6
      299   58:23:00    Mort Ward                    Oracle                M70-99        2      M75     09:23.8
      300   58:27:00    Richard Rhinesmith           Tucson                M55-59       19      M56     09:24.4
      301   58:36:00    Darlene McMillon             Tucson                F40-44       20      F44     09:25.8
      302   58:39:00    Eric Larsen                  Tucson                M45-49       23      M47     09:26.3
      303   58:45:00    Mark Gaxiola                 Tucson                M35-39       21      M38     09:27.3
      304   58:48:00    Jerry Sayre                  Tucson                M65-69        4      M67     09:27.8
      305   58:49:00    Mario Vargas                 Tucson                M30-34       26      M34     09:27.9
      306   58:50:00    Steven Jackson               Tucson                M40-44       33      M40     09:28.1
      307   59:00:00    Jessica Jimenez              Tucson                F25-29       22      F26     09:29.7
      308   59:05:00    Jim Eggert                   Tucson                M50-54       25      M53     09:30.5
      309   59:08:00    Julie Perkins                Oro Valley            F40-44       21      F44     09:31.0
      310   59:11:00    Helene Grotans               Tucson                F20-24       13      F24     09:31.5
      311   59:20:00    MaryEllen Kern               Tucson                F20-24       14      F21     09:32.9
      312   59:22:00    VictorManuel GamezGrijalva   Tucson                M20-24       16      M24     09:33.2
      313   59:25:00    Judy Gillies                 Tucson                F55-59        4      F58     09:33.7
      314   59:30:00    Jim Sivilli                  Tucson                M50-54       26      M52     09:34.5
      315   59:44:00    Joseph Ronan                 Tucson                M01-14        3      M14     09:36.8
      316   59:46:00    Vicki Gricius                Vail                  F45-49       15      F48     09:37.1
      317   59:48:00    Milly Lierman                Tucson                F35-39       15      F36     09:37.4
      318   59:49:00    M Fitzgerald                 Tucson                F35-39       16      F37     09:37.6
      319   59:50:00    William Chapdelain           Tucson                M70-99        3      M75     09:37.8
      320   59:53:00    Marcos Cardenas              Tucson                M55-59       20      M58     09:38.2
      321   59:54:00    Joe Dimercurio               Tucson                M65-69        5      M69     09:38.4
      322   59:57:00    Josie Stewart                Oro Valley            F40-44       22      F40     09:38.9
      323   59:58:00    Renee Webb                   Tucson                F35-39       17      F38     09:39.0
      324    1:00:00    Tracy Kelly                  Bakerfield            M35-39       22      M38     09:39.4
      325    1:00:07    Shirley Hester               Tucson                F60-64        1      F63     09:40.5
      326    1:00:14    Camila Martins               Tucson                F25-29       23      F25     09:41.6
      327    1:00:19    Sofie Blame                  Tucson                F20-24       15      F24     09:42.4
      328    1:00:22    Kimberle Oden                Tucson                F45-49       16      F46     09:42.9
      329    1:00:23    Karrie Cravens               Tucson                F45-49       17      F46     09:43.1
      330    1:00:25    Rudy Rosen                   Tucson                M50-54       27      M53     09:43.4
      331    1:00:29    Marian Heaton                Tucson                F50-54       11      F51     09:44.0
      332    1:00:30    Maureen Delage               Tucson                F50-54       12      F51     09:44.2
      333    1:00:31    German Bojorquez             Nogales               M65-69        6      M69     09:44.4
      334    1:00:32    Norma Calixtro               Nogales               F35-39       18      F37     09:44.5
      335    1:00:33    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart     Tucson                F60-64        2      F60     09:44.7
      336    1:00:35    Ellen Duperret               Tucson                F45-49       18      F47     09:45.0
      337    1:00:40    Greg Gadarian                Tucson                M55-59       21      M56     09:45.8
      338    1:00:43    michelle meyer               Tucson                F40-44       23      F44     09:46.3
      339    1:00:52    Irene Topor                  Tucson                F50-54       13      F54     09:47.7
      340    1:00:53    Virginia Daversa             Tucson                F55-59        5      F55     09:47.9
      341    1:00:55    Allison Richter              Tucson                F30-34       15      F34     09:48.2
      342    1:00:55    Steve Dolan                  Tucson                M45-49       24      M49     09:48.2
      343    1:00:56    Valerie VanderBerg           Benson                F30-34       16      F33     09:48.4
      344    1:00:57    Pamela Hoyt                  Tucson                F45-49       19      F49     09:48.5
      345    1:00:58    Wayne Satten                 Tucson                M45-49       25      M46     09:48.7
      346    1:01:01    Katherine Bauer              Tucson                F35-39       19      F38     09:49.2
      347    1:01:06    Lauren DeLillo               Tucson                F40-44       24      F42     09:50.0
      348    1:01:08    Betsy Wilkering              Tucson                F45-49       20      F45     09:50.3
      349    1:01:12    Jeff Lowy                    Tucson                M25-29       16      M26     09:51.0
      350    1:01:16    Amy Wilson                   Tucson                F25-29       24      F28     09:51.6
      351    1:01:19    Andrea Foege                 Tucson                F35-39       20      F36     09:52.1
      352    1:01:22    Melissa Mahoney              Tucson                F25-29       25      F28     09:52.6
      353    1:01:23    Bonnie Arriaga               Tucson                F55-59        6      F57     09:52.7
      354    1:01:26    Unknown Runner                                                                  09:53.2
      355    1:01:29    Sandra Garcia                Tucson                F35-39       21      F36     09:53.7
      356    1:01:30    Catherine Quesnel            Tucson                F55-59        7      F57     09:53.8
      357    1:01:32    Otakuye Conroy               Tucson                F30-34       17      F30     09:54.2
      358    1:01:33    Colin Ben                    Tucson                M25-29       17      M28     09:54.3
      359    1:01:39    Jennifer Wilbur              Tucson                F20-24       16      F24     09:55.3
      360    1:01:45    Farid Abdulatif              Tucson                M50-54       28      M54     09:56.3
      361    1:01:49    Polly Higgins                Tucson                F35-39       22      F36     09:56.9
      362    1:01:51    Lori Andersen                Sierra Vista          F50-54       14      F51     09:57.2
      363    1:01:54    Yvette Jimenez               Tucson                F20-24       17      F24     09:57.7
      364    1:01:59    Pia Cuneo                    Tucson                F45-49       21      F45     09:58.5
      365    1:02:05    Holly Pieotti                Tucson                F30-34       18      F31     09:59.5
      366    1:02:08    Susan Moody                  Tucson                F60-64        3      F64     10:00.0
      367    1:02:10    Terry Mikulak                Tucson                M45-49       26      M49     10:00.3
      368    1:02:20    Lisa  Tolz                   Tucson                F30-34       19      F31     10:01.9
      369    1:02:22    Heather Spellman             Tucson                F25-29       26      F25     10:02.2
      370    1:02:27    Phyllis Gasparro             Tucson                F40-44       25      F42     10:03.0
      371    1:02:31    Helen Bernard                Tucson                F30-34       20      F34     10:03.7
      372    1:02:36    Georgetta Seidel             Tucson                F30-34       21      F31     10:04.5
      373    1:02:38    Andrea Nemeth                Waddell               F20-24       18      F23     10:04.8
      374    1:02:57    Pier Fauver                  Hereford              F35-39       23      F37     10:07.8
      375    1:02:59    Erica Carder                 Tucson                F35-39       24      F36     10:08.2
      376    1:03:07    Roland Petroff               Tucson                M50-54       29      M52     10:09.5
      377    1:03:09    Jayne Southworth             Tucson                F45-49       22      F47     10:09.8
      378    1:03:11    Charish Romero               Tucson                F35-39       25      F35     10:10.1
      379    1:03:18    Connie Lopez                 Tucson                F55-59        8      F55     10:11.2
      380    1:03:26    Traci Hansberry              Tucson                F30-34       22      F34     10:12.5
      381    1:03:33    Jose Ceja                    Tucson                M35-39       23      M39     10:13.6
      382    1:03:46    Kate Bunton                  Tucson                F35-39       26      F37     10:15.7
      383    1:03:48    Barbara Cone-Wesson          Tucson                F50-54       15      F53     10:16.1
      384    1:03:49    Dana Hogan                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       26      F42     10:16.2
      385    1:03:52    MaryEllen Piel               Tucson                F65-69        1      F65     10:16.7
      386    1:03:53    Charles Sabatine             Victor                M70-99        4      M72     10:16.9
      387    1:04:09    Lansing Brown                Tucson                M60-64        5      M63     10:19.4
      388    1:04:32    Mariana Witgert              Tucson                F25-29       27      F27     10:23.1
      389    1:04:38    Elizabeth Gann               Tucson                F50-54       16      F50     10:24.1
      390    1:04:39    Richard Key                  Spencerville          M45-49       27      M48     10:24.3
      391    1:04:41    Unknown Runner                                                                  10:24.6
      392    1:04:49    Rafael Meza                  Tucson                M35-39       24      M36     10:25.9
      393    1:04:52    E.E Mendoza                  Tucson                M40-44       34      M40     10:26.4
      394    1:04:52    Robert Randall               Tucson                M55-59       22      M55     10:26.4
      395    1:04:57    Barbara Nakai                Sells                 F55-59        9      F57     10:27.2
      396    1:05:00    Doug Holt                    Huachuca City         M55-59       23      M58     10:27.6
      397    1:05:04    Helen Jones                  Tucson                F60-64        4      F61     10:28.3
      398    1:05:12    Jackie Franks                Tucson                F45-49       23      F45     10:29.6
      399    1:05:13    Cristina Schuster            Tucson                F35-39       27      F36     10:29.7
      400    1:05:29    Katie Johnson                Tucson                F25-29       28      F25     10:32.3
      401    1:05:32    Terry Truan                  Tucson                M55-59       24      M59     10:32.8
      402    1:05:35    Diane Foray                  Tucson                F40-44       27      F42     10:33.3
      403    1:05:40    Joyce Vyriotes               Tucson                F30-34       23      F31     10:34.1
      404    1:05:45    Vivian Hutchins              Tucson                F50-54       17      F51     10:34.9
      405    1:05:55    Delphine Perrodin            Tucson                F30-34       24      F30     10:36.5
      406    1:05:58    Kathy Rovito                 Tucson                F55-59       10      F55     10:37.0
      407    1:06:00    Patricia Wiercinski          Tucson                F40-44       28      F41     10:37.3
      408    1:06:04    Pam Berry                    Tucson                F45-49       24      F45     10:37.9
      409    1:06:10    Aimee Turner                 Tucson                F30-34       25      F34     10:38.9
      410    1:06:11    Lani Ahuna                   Tucson                M60-64        6      M63     10:39.1
      411    1:06:14    Maureen Cunningham           Tucson                F50-54       18      F51     10:39.6
      412    1:06:18    Rob Bovill                   Tucson                M25-29       18      M26     10:40.2
      413    1:06:21    Timothy D'Avis               Tucson                M30-34       27      M30     10:40.7
      414    1:06:24    Oscar Torres                 Tucson                M45-49       28      M47     10:41.2
      415    1:06:28    Cathy Lee                    Tucson                F45-49       25      F49     10:41.8
      416    1:06:31    Carolyn Ward                 Oracle                F60-64        5      F64     10:42.3
      417    1:06:45    Amy Munoz                    Tucson                F25-29       29      F26     10:44.5
      418    1:06:59    Erich Wimbereley             Tucson                M25-29       19      M27     10:46.8
      419    1:07:34    Gillian Porter               Glendale              F35-39       28      F35     10:52.4
      420    1:07:38    Denise Kinkade               Tucson                F50-54       19      F52     10:53.1
      421    1:07:46    Mary Bigham-Garza            Tucson                F40-44       29      F40     10:54.4
      422    1:07:51    Linda Starbuck               Casa Grande           F50-54       20      F53     10:55.2
      423    1:07:59    Vickey Cook                  Phoenix               F50-54       21      F51     10:56.5
      424    1:08:03    Christina Bourne             Tucson                F15-19        4      F18     10:57.1
      425    1:08:04    Sally Watts                  Tucson                F60-64        6      F63     10:57.3
      426    1:08:07    Donna Rice                   Tucson                F45-49       26      F49     10:57.7
      427    1:08:12    Jovita Holguin               Tucson                F25-29       30      F29     10:58.5
      428    1:08:14    K.T. Bevins                  Tucson                M35-39       25      M39     10:58.9
      429    1:08:17    Christina Bailey             Tucson                F35-39       29      F36     10:59.3
      430    1:08:39    Richard Schoene              Catalina              M40-44       35      M42     11:02.9
      431    1:08:51    Kimberly Harden              Tucson                F20-24       19      F21     11:04.8
      432    1:08:52    Pamela Binette               Tucson                F55-59       11      F55     11:05.0
      433    1:08:53    Lauren DeJonghe              Tucson                F15-19        5      F17     11:05.1
      434    1:08:53    Ruth Carnero                 Tucson                F45-49       27      F45     11:05.1
      435    1:08:54    Roger Shanley                Tucson                M50-54       30      M53     11:05.3
      436    1:09:06    Emily Truony                 Tucson                F25-29       31      F28     11:07.2
      437    1:09:20    Inger Cooper                 Tucson                F40-44       30      F40     11:09.5
      438    1:09:26    Megan Rollie                 Tucson                F20-24       20      F21     11:10.5
      439    1:09:33    Michael Madigan              Tucson                M50-54       31      M51     11:11.6
      440    1:09:38    Connie Ocumpaugh             Tucson                F40-44       31      F42     11:12.4
      441    1:09:44    Karen Wentzel                Tucson                F50-54       22      F52     11:13.3
      442    1:09:45    Vivian Mendoza               Tucson                F40-44       32      F44     11:13.5
      443    1:09:46    Hector Acevedo               Tucson                M45-49       29      M49     11:13.7
      444    1:09:49    Linda Facinelli              Tucson                F35-39       30      F35     11:14.2
      445    1:09:50    Richard DeBernardis          Tucson                M60-64        7      M61     11:14.3
      446    1:09:53    Sylvia Intrieri              Tucson                F50-54       23      F52     11:14.8
      447    1:09:54    Marsha Fishman               Tucson                F50-54       24      F53     11:15.0
      448    1:09:59    Cindy Baron                  Tucson                F45-49       28      F49     11:15.8
      449    1:10:02    Mark Leach                   Tucson                M60-64        8      M64     11:16.2
      450    1:10:17    Clifford Click               Tucson                M70-99        5      M71     11:18.7
      451    1:10:19    Suzie Cherry                 Green Valley          F60-64        7      F63     11:19.0
      452    1:10:23    Katherine Wong               Green Valley          F70-99        1      F72     11:19.6
      453    1:10:30    Chris Krenke                 Tucson                M25-29       20      M26     11:20.8
      454    1:11:10    Carolynn Sizer               Tucson                F40-44       33      F40     11:27.2
      455    1:11:11    Ronwyn Klajbor               Tucson                F40-44       34      F44     11:27.4
      456    1:11:13    Gina Roe                     Tucson                F35-39       31      F36     11:27.7
      457    1:11:14    Tina Schwitters              Tucson                F35-39       32      F38     11:27.8
      458    1:11:16    Shannon Schwitters           Tucson                F35-39       33      F38     11:28.2
      459    1:11:20    Lauren Smith                 Tucson                F15-19        6      F19     11:28.8
      460    1:11:38    Martin Michelson             Gilbert               M30-34       28      M30     11:31.7
      461    1:11:43    Susan Zinn                   Casa Grande           F55-59       12      F55     11:32.5
      462    1:11:48    Greg Latta                   Tucson                M45-49       30      M46     11:33.3
      463    1:11:50    Harry Iwatsuki               Tucson                M55-59       25      M56     11:33.6
      464    1:11:51    Carol Ellis                  Sahuarita             F60-64        8      F60     11:33.8
      465    1:12:16    Elizabeth DiGrazia           Tucson                F35-39       34      F37     11:37.8
      466    1:12:17    Nancy Ronan                  Tucson                F45-49       29      F46     11:38.0
      467    1:12:18    Beatriz Oshaben              Sahuarita             F35-39       35      F39     11:38.1
      468    1:12:19    Jenny Bertram                Tucson                F40-44       35      F41     11:38.3
      469    1:12:20    Jeanne Pfander               Tucson                F50-54       25      F50     11:38.5
      470    1:12:32    Unknown Runner                                                                  11:40.4
      471    1:12:52    Unknown Runner                                                                  11:43.6
      472    1:12:56    Kara Snell                   Tucson                F20-24       21      F21     11:44.2
      473    1:13:21    Michael Nerini               Phoenix               M50-54       32      M50     11:48.3
      474    1:13:37    Lynn Frazier                 Tucson                F40-44       36      F42     11:50.8
      475    1:13:39    Robert Carranza              Tucson                M45-49       31      M47     11:51.2
      476    1:13:46    Allan Cook                   Phoenix               M60-64        9      M64     11:52.3
      477    1:13:53    Gene Stout                   Tucson                M60-64       10      M64     11:53.4
      478    1:14:08    Veronica Stefano             Marana                F30-34       26      F33     11:55.8
      479    1:14:26    Sue Smith                    Tucson                F65-69        2      F65     11:58.7
      480    1:15:07    Sarah Reimer                 Tucson                F25-29       32      F28     12:05.3
      481    1:15:59    Cole Dearman-Moore           Tucson                M01-14        4      M12     12:13.7
      482    1:16:00    Steve Moore                  Tucson                M60-64       11      M60     12:13.9
      483    1:16:05    Jeff Stewart                 Tucson                M45-49       32      M45     12:14.7
      484    1:16:17    Sue Latta                    Tucson                F45-49       30      F45     12:16.6
      485    1:16:21    Connie Ebbinghaus            Tucson                F35-39       36      F36     12:17.2
      486    1:16:38    Ron Vinikoor                 Tucson                M35-39       26      M37     12:20.0
      487    1:16:41    James Orloski                Tucson                M20-24       17      M20     12:20.5
      488    1:16:48    Christie Valdez              Tucson                F35-39       37      F37     12:21.6
      489    1:17:23    Abigail Cook                 Phoenix               F20-24       22      F21     12:27.2
      490    1:18:46    Jamilla Stewart              Tucson                F25-29       33      F28     12:40.6
      491    1:18:47    Unknown Runner                                                                  12:40.7
      492    1:18:48    Frank Padilla                Tucson                M50-54       33      M50     12:40.9
      493    1:18:53    Virginia Wolfe               Tucson                F60-64        9      F64     12:41.7
      494    1:18:56    Carole Torpey                Tucson                F60-64       10      F62     12:42.2
      495    1:19:12    Juanita Razo                 Green Valley          F50-54       26      F54     12:44.8
      496    1:19:23    Kay Mathiesen                Tucson                F40-44       37      F41     12:46.5
      497    1:19:24    Christine Ranson             Tucson                F25-29       34      F25     12:46.7
      498    1:19:26    Margaret Alkire              Tucson                F65-69        3      F69     12:47.0
      499    1:19:33    Laura Neidkowski             Tucson                F15-19        7      F18     12:48.1
      500    1:19:34    Karen Hunter                 Tucson                F50-54       27      F53     12:48.3
      501    1:19:42    Karen DeCook                 Tucson                F50-54       28      F51     12:49.6
      502    1:20:09    Andrea Solis                 Tucson                F35-39       38      F35     12:53.9
      503    1:20:09    Wendy Powell                 Oro Valley            F35-39       39      F38     12:53.9
      504    1:20:14    Diane Norden                 Oro Valley            F40-44       38      F43     12:54.7
      505    1:20:15    Paul Stackpole               Tucson                M70-99        6      M73     12:54.9
      506    1:20:17    Sidney Hirsh                 Tucson                M70-99        8      M75     21:46.6
      507    1:21:01    Karolina Snyder              Tucson                F50-54       29      F54     13:02.3
      508    1:21:02    Dave Broadway                Tucson                M70-99        7      M72     13:02.5
      509    1:22:11    Nancy Ellis                  Tucson                F40-44       39      F41     13:13.6
      510    1:22:22    Sidney Hirsh                 Tucson                M70-99        8      M75     13:15.3
      511    1:22:54    Monica Neidkowski            Tucson                F40-44       40      F43     13:20.5
      512    1:22:55    Jennifer Buchanan            Tucson                F25-29       35      F28     13:20.6
      513    1:23:27    Darrell Bobbitt              Tucson                M30-34       29      M31     13:25.8
      514    1:23:29    Debbie Pickard               Tucson                F35-39       40      F38     13:26.1
      515    1:23:41    Laura Shriver                Tucson                F25-29       36      F27     13:28.1
      516    1:23:41    Cathy DeJonghe               Tucson                F45-49       31      F47     13:28.1
      517    1:23:41    Matthew Foy                  Tucson                M45-49       33      M46     13:28.1
      518    1:24:02    Lorenzo Garza                Tucson                M40-44       36      M43     13:31.4
      519    1:24:04    Sanlyn Buxner                Tucson                F25-29       37      F27     13:31.8
      520    1:24:26    Brook Stimple                Tucson                F25-29       38      F29     13:35.3
      521    1:24:27    Corey Gilchrist              Tucson                M15-19        7      M18     13:35.5
      522    1:25:07    Benjamin Cook                Phoenix               M20-24       18      M22     13:41.9
      523    1:25:15    Yale Cook                    Phoenix               M15-19        8      M19     13:43.2
      524    1:25:16    Iris Liss                    Tucson                F55-59       13      F57     13:43.3
      525    1:26:06    John McHaffie                Oro Valley            M70-99        9      M76     13:51.4
      526    1:26:40    Paula Tomorsini              Tucson                F40-44       41      F44     13:56.9
      527    1:28:10    Denise Middendorf            Tucson                F30-34       27      F32     14:11.3
      528    1:30:17    Joe Middendorf               Tucson                M60-64       12      M62     14:31.8
      529    1:30:19    Chris Middendorf             Tucson                F55-59       14      F58     14:32.1
      530    1:30:28    Gilbert Soto                 Tucson                M50-54       34      M50     14:33.6
      531    1:31:34    Dan Valles                   Phoenix               M35-39       27      M38     14:44.2
      532    1:31:52    Marcie Fritz                 Oro Valley            F40-44       42      F42     14:47.1
      533    1:32:06    Amanda Haywood               Oro Valley            F15-19        8      F16     14:49.3
      534    1:32:07    Heather Raehl                Tucson                F20-24       23      F24     14:49.5
      535    1:32:52    Dorothy Wihelmsen            Tucson                F70-99        2      F77     14:56.7
      536    1:33:31    Julie Senter                 Tucson                F30-34       28      F33     15:03.0
      537    1:33:32    Christina Dentel             Tucson                F25-29       39      F29     15:03.2
      538    1:33:33    Aaron Dentel                 Tucson                M30-34       30      M32     15:03.3
      539    1:33:36    Teresita Flores              Tucson                F40-44       43      F43     15:03.8
      540    1:33:39    TambraJo AlbanoGwordz        Tucson                F40-44       44      F42     15:04.3
      541    1:33:39    David Kalish                 Tucson                M55-59       26      M59     15:04.3
      542    1:33:59    Aletha Kalish                Tucson                F55-59       15      F55     15:07.5
      543    1:34:00    Annemarie Medina             Tucson                F45-49       32      F47     15:07.7
      544    1:34:34    Tessa Chalberg               Tucson                F60-64       11      F60     15:13.1
      545    1:35:54    James Stuart                 Tucson                M50-54       35      M51     15:26.0
      546    1:35:55    MariaEsther Espinosa         Tucson                F55-59       16      F56     15:26.2
      547    1:36:56    Ronell Mendez                Sahuarita             F35-39       41      F37     15:36.0
      548    1:36:56    Genevieve Perrodin           Ouistreham            F60-64       12      F61     15:36.0
      549    1:38:46    Stacey Plassman              Tucson                F40-44       45      F43     15:53.7
      550    1:39:48    Chuck Scharf                 Tucson                M60-64       13      M61     16:03.7
      551    1:40:19    Gail Wentzel                 Tucson                F50-54       30      F53     16:08.7
      552    1:41:40    Elle Canalez                 Tucson                F35-39       42      F37     16:21.7
      553    1:41:42    William Canalez              Tucson                M65-69        7      M68     16:22.0
      554    1:43:15    Nora Herrera                 Tucson                F50-54       31      F52     16:37.0
      555    1:43:16    Zane Height                  Tucson                M45-49       34      M47     16:37.1
      556    1:43:19    Loretta Guild                Tucson                F55-59       17      F55     16:37.6




Copyright © 2006 Southern Arizona Roadrunners 


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners