Results / Dr. Gann’s Diet of Hope Cinco de Mayo 10K, 5K & FitKidz Mile / 2009 Results

Sunday, May 3, 2009

Jump to: Overall 10k   |   2 Mile Fun Run

Overall 10k


Cinco De Mayo 10k
Sunday, May 3rd, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME      NAME                    CITY        DIVISION  DivPL    AGE     PACE
1      32:40.3   Ian Johnson            Tucson        M25-29     1      M28   05:15.7
2      32:50.2   Jason Colavito         Phoenix       M20-24     1      M24   05:17.3
3      32:59.7   Shaun Haley            Tucson        M40-44     1      M40   05:18.8
4      33:34.8   Eric Chavez            Tucson        M20-24     2      M24   05:24.4
5      33:59.3   Robert Seaman          Tucson        M30-34     1      M30   05:28.4
6      35:02.9   Shane Carr             Tucson        M35-39     1      M35   05:38.6
7      35:09.6   Todd Hansberry         Tucson        M35-39     2      M39   05:39.7
8      35:31.4   Mike Salkowski         Tucson        M35-39     3      M37   05:43.2
9      35:45.8   Lucas Tyler            Tucson        M25-29     2      M28   05:45.5
10     35:48.8   Andrew Chumney         Tucson        M20-24     3      M23   05:46.0
11     35:51.6   Attilla Boros          Tucson        M30-34     2      M31   05:46.5
12     36:54.9   Justin Mapula          Tucson        M20-24     4      M22   05:56.7
13     37:05.0   Steve Rains            Tucson        M30-34     3      M32   05:58.3
14     37:42.8   Kyle  Johnson          Tucson        M30-34     4      M34   06:04.4
15     37:44.3   Mike Bradley           Green Valley  M50-54     1      M53   06:04.6
16     38:06.5   Mark  Koch             Tucson        M45-49     1      M48   06:08.2
17     38:16.5   Ramon Billy            Tucson        M35-39     4      M36   06:09.8
18     38:19.7   Joel Stamp             Tucson        M45-49     2      M48   06:10.3
19     38:23.9   Steve Greenwell        Tucson        M45-49     3      M48   06:11.0
20     38:36.7   Jason Misner           FPO           M30-34     5      M34   06:13.1
21     38:38.1   Jaxon Rickel           Tucson        M15-19     1      M15   06:13.3
22     38:40.2   Dave Hill              Tucson        M55-59     1      M58   06:13.6
23     38:58.1   Toby Freebourn         Tucson        M40-44     2      M40   06:16.5
24     39:08.1   Benito Gonzalez        Tucson        M50-54     2      M53   06:18.1
25     39:16.2   Sam McGlone            Tucson        F25-29     1      F29   06:19.4
26     39:39.5   Dirk Zavelberg         Tucson        M40-44     3       M    06:23.2
27     39:45.8   Ani Mal                Tucson        M40-44     4      M41   06:24.2
28     39:48.5   Paula Morrison         Tucson        F35-39     1      F35   06:24.6
29     40:00.0   Matt Penn              Tucson        M40-44     5      M44   06:26.5
30     40:08.7   Mark  Martin           Tucson        M45-49     4      M48   06:27.9
31     40:19.9   Brian Watson           Oro Valley    M35-39     5      M37   06:29.7
32     40:31.3   Steve  Wheeler         Tucson        M35-39     6      M39   06:31.5
33     40:34.5   Teri Albertazzi        Tucson        F35-39     2      F36   06:32.0
34     40:47.0   Manny Vinas-Barreras   Tucson        M15-19     2      M16   06:34.0
35     40:47.7   David Mcevoy           Tucson        M50-54     3      M51   06:34.2
36     41:03.4   Doug Williams          Tucson        M40-44     6      M42   06:36.7
37     41:11.6   Stephanie Wenneborg    Tucson        F35-39     3      F35   06:38.0
38     41:13.3   Frank Davidson         Casa Grande   M50-54     4      M51   06:38.3
39     41:17.9   Curtis Mack            Tucson        M45-49     5      M45   06:39.0
40     41:23.3   Mathew Grabau          Tucson        M25-29     3      M28   06:39.9
41     41:34.7   Christina Hogue        Tucson        F20-24     1      F24   06:41.7
42     41:37.1   Brian Erly             Tucson        M20-24     5      M21   06:42.1
43     41:40.2   John Sabatine          Tucson        M35-39     7      M35   06:42.6
44     41:42.8   Martin Pena            Tucson        M45-49     6      M47   06:43.0
45     41:46.4   Austin Roush           Vail          M15-19     3      M18   06:43.6
46     42:00.1   Tim Lamartina          Tucson        M55-59     2      M56   06:45.8
47     42:02.7   Fred Magana            Tucson        M45-49     7      M45   06:46.2
48     42:03.3   Robert Norwood         Tucson        M45-49     8      M47   06:46.3
49     42:08.3   Thomas Walsh           Tucson        M15-19     4      M16   06:47.1
50     42:17.7   Richard Senti          Tucson        M60-64     1      M62   06:48.6
51     42:24.2   Daniel Mellady         Tucson        M35-39     8      M36   06:49.7
52     42:28.5   Greg Heden             Tucson        M35-39     9      M35   06:50.4
53     42:29.4   Sylvain Lebreton       Tucson        M30-34     6      M34   06:50.5
54     42:30.2   Ray Henson             Amado         M50-54     5      M51   06:50.7
55     42:32.8   Eric Totten            Tucson        M40-44     7      M41   06:51.1
56     42:34.2   Cary Kelly             Tucson        M15-19     5      M15   06:51.3
57     42:40.6   John Mclean            Tucson        M50-54     6      M53   06:52.3
58     42:43.5   Jesus Perez            Nogales       M25-29     4      M26   06:52.8
59     42:46.4   Roland Tellez          Tucson        M45-49     9      M46   06:53.3
60     42:52.4   Zachary Luedecke       Oro Valley    M01-14     1      M14   06:54.2
61     42:54.3   Bud Towle              Vail          M50-54     7      M52   06:54.5
62     42:55.2   Steven Outridge        Tucson        M35-39     10     M39   06:54.7
63     42:57.1   Bernal Granados        Tucson        M25-29     5      M26   06:55.0
64     43:08.5   Greg Bradley           Tucson        M50-54     8      M53   06:56.8
65     43:12.9   Kevin Kraus            Tucson        M35-39     11     M36   06:57.5
66     43:18.7   Amber Young            Tucson        F25-29     2      F27   06:58.5
67     43:20.2   Ginger Unwin           Tucson        F30-34     1      F34   06:58.7
68     43:22.5   Scott Ellis            Tucson        M40-44     8      M42   06:59.1
69     43:25.8   Luis Leal              Tucson        M40-44     9      M42   06:59.6
70     43:27.4   Maureen Middleton      Tucson        F35-39     4      F38   06:59.9
71     43:31.5   Janet Holland          Tucson        F45-49     1      F49   07:00.5
72     43:35.0   Barbara Leinweber      Tucson        F40-44     1      F42   07:01.1
73     43:50.1   Merry Dearmon          Tucson        F50-54     1      F54   07:03.5
74     43:50.8   Maria Miranda          Tucson        F50-54     2      F54   07:03.6
75     44:06.4   Paul Vyriotes          Tucson        M45-49     10     M47   07:06.1
76     44:08.0   Greg Welch             Benson        M50-54     9      M52   07:06.4
77     44:15.7   Hillary Hillary        Tucson        F30-34     2      F30   07:07.6
78     44:16.7   Sebastian Perez        Tucson        M30-34     7      M30   07:07.8
79     44:22.5   Luis Carrion           Tucson        M40-44     10     M43   07:08.7
80     44:28.4   Luis Gutierrez         Tucson        M25-29     6      M27   07:09.7
81     44:30.8   Dan  Unrast            Benson        M40-44     11     M44   07:10.1
82     44:33.7   Kristina Bonet         Tucson        F25-29     3      F29   07:10.6
83     44:35.0   Michael Mcclure        Marana        M40-44     12     M41   07:10.8
84     44:40.0   Ian Parkinson          BUDE          M40-44     13     M44   07:11.6
85     44:45.8   Steven Eddy            Tucson        M25-29     7       M    07:12.5
86     44:46.4   Melissa Hollman        Tucson        F25-29     4      F28   07:12.6
87     44:51.1   Lyle Morris            Tucson        M25-29     8       M    07:13.3
88     44:51.9   Cotah Rose             Tucson        F50-54     3      F52   07:13.5
89     44:52.6   Lisa Warneke           Tucson        F55-59     1      F57   07:13.6
90     44:56.9   Christopher Cunniff    Tucson        M50-54     10     M50   07:14.3
91     44:58.2   Mark Stark             Oro Valley    M45-49     11     M45   07:14.5
92     44:59.7   Martinho Ribeiro       Tucson        M60-64     2      M61   07:14.7
93     45:00.6   Brandon Dorr           Tucson        M01-14     2      M12   07:14.9
94     45:06.0   Caleb Holtzer          Tucson        M30-34     8      M32   07:15.7
95     45:06.8   Pedro Avila            Tucson        M35-39     12     M36   07:15.9
96     45:14.1   Blake Kelly            Tucson        M45-49     12     M49   07:17.1
97     45:20.2   Norris Taylor          Tucson        M65-69     1      M66   07:18.0
98     45:21.1   Rhonda Wheeler         Tucson        F35-39     5      F38   07:18.2
99     45:27.4   Bruce Gungle           Tucson        M50-54     11     M50   07:19.2
100    45:31.7   Dorothy Mellady        Tucson        F35-39     6      F35   07:19.9
101    45:32.4   Paul Pence             Vail          M35-39     13     M37   07:20.0
102    45:38.6   Kyung Park             Tucson        M20-24     6      M20   07:21.0
103    45:39.3   Jannine Strempel       Tucson        F30-34     3      F32   07:21.1
104    45:42.3   Chad Miller            Tucson        M35-39     14     M37   07:21.6
105    45:46.7   Steve Acuna            Tucson        M25-29     9      M26   07:22.3
106    45:50.0   James Hudson           Tucson        M60-64     3      M64   07:22.8
107    45:50.6   Robert Chavez          Yorktown      M35-39     15     M39   07:22.9
108    45:51.1   John Otto              Tucson        M40-44     14     M40   07:23.0
109    45:57.2   Enrique Guillen        Tucson        M45-49     13     M49   07:24.0
110    45:57.8   Robert Bennen          Nogales       M35-39     16     M36   07:24.1
111    46:07.4   Robert Arendt          Tucson        M50-54     12     M50   07:25.6
112    46:21.7   Kamran Talattof        Tucson        M50-54     13     M54   07:27.9
113    46:23.7   Marjanne Schnarr       Vail          F30-34     4      F31   07:28.3
114    46:28.6   Roger Petersen         Poway         M65-69     2      M65   07:29.1
115    46:34.0   Kevin Pantzi           Tucson        M01-14     3      M13   07:29.9
116    46:34.4   Dennis Bonilla         Tucson        M50-54     14     M50   07:30.0
117    46:37.0   Tejal Parikh           Tucson        F40-44     2      F44   07:30.4
118    46:38.3   Tim  Bentley           Tucson        M40-44     15     M42   07:30.6
119    46:40.7   Celestino Fernandez    Tucson        M55-59     3      M59   07:31.0
120    46:45.6   Ramiro Berardo         Tucson        M35-39     17     M35   07:31.8
121    46:46.0   Wes Middendorf         Fountain Hill M30-34     9      M32   07:31.9
122    46:46.4   Sabine Harrington      Tucson        F15-19     1      F17   07:31.9
123    46:47.4   Steven Hollander       Tucson        M55-59     4      M59   07:32.1
124    46:50.3   Jeffrey Rowe           Gilbert       M35-39     18     M37   07:32.5
125    46:53.1   Craig Guernsey         Tucson        M55-59     5      M55   07:33.0
126    46:55.0   Doreen Castillo        Tucson        F40-44     3      F42   07:33.3
127    46:56.0   Erin Smialek           Tucson        F25-29     5      F28   07:33.5
128    47:06.8   Daniel Moseke          Tucson        M35-39     19     M38   07:35.2
129    47:16.0   Craig Dabler           Tucson        M45-49     14     M45   07:36.7
130    47:29.2   Robert Asher           Tucson        M45-49     15     M47   07:38.8
131    47:48.2   John Coffey            Portland      M50-54     15     M53   07:41.9
132    47:49.1   Dustin Holmes          Tucson        M35-39     20     M37   07:42.0
133    47:51.4   Barry Spencer          Tucson        M45-49     16     M46   07:42.4
134    47:55.5   Jeremy Reichman        Tucson        M25-29     10     M26   07:43.1
135    47:56.1   Adam Mercier           Sahuarita     M30-34     10     M34   07:43.1
136    48:04.4   John Peterson          Tucson        M35-39     21     M36   07:44.5
137    48:04.5   Melody Mustafa         Tucson        F45-49     2      F49   07:44.5
138    48:05.0   Michael Erickson       Tucson        M45-49     17     M49   07:44.6
139    48:07.7   David Duffey           Tucson        M50-54     16     M54   07:45.0
140    48:22.8   Rigoberto Andrade      Tucson        M25-29     11     M25   07:47.4
141    48:27.5   Laura Rickel           Oracle        F20-24     2      F23   07:48.2
142    48:29.4   Michael Martinez       Tucson        M30-34     11     M30   07:48.5
143    48:31.7   Richard Petronella     Tucson        M55-59     6      M55   07:48.9
144    48:33.0   Jeffrey Poole          Tucson        M45-49     18     M45   07:49.1
145    48:34.6   Zaira Baimaceda        Tucson        F25-29     6      F25   07:49.3
146    48:37.8   Barb Rogers            Vail          F45-49     3      F45   07:49.9
147    48:51.9   Jonathan Barnabe       Tucson        M35-39     22     M35   07:52.1
148    48:53.2   Kristen Metzger        Tucson        F35-39     7      F37   07:52.3
149    48:54.3   Ysidro Soto            South Tucson  M20-24     7      M21   07:52.5
150    48:55.2   Alyson Thibodeux       Tucson        F25-29     7      F27   07:52.7
151    49:00.7   Aaron Sanchez          Tucson        M30-34     12     M30   07:53.5
152    49:01.0   Jonas Camp             Tucson        M25-29     12     M26   07:53.6
153    49:02.0   Cindy Schnell          Tucson        F35-39     8      F39   07:53.8
154    49:06.0   Peter Klein            Tucson        M45-49     19     M48   07:54.4
155    49:10.1   Jenna Van Cleve        New Orleans   F20-24     3      F24   07:55.1
156    49:16.4   Sandi Baird            Tucson        F45-49     4      F47   07:56.1
157    49:16.9   David Champion         Sahuarita     M30-34     13     M34   07:56.2
158    49:19.1   Etta Watts             Tucson        F25-29     8      F29   07:56.5
159    49:21.0   Kristi Henness         Tucson        F40-44     4      F41   07:56.8
160    49:22.6   Nicholas Ludwig        Sahuarita     M30-34     14     M34   07:57.1
161    49:23.1   Kenneth Whitehair      Oro Valley    M35-39     23     M39   07:57.1
162    49:24.0   Maryann Truitt         Tucson        F50-54     4      F52   07:57.3
163    49:26.2   Amelie Bredas          Tucson        F30-34     5      F30   07:57.7
164    49:27.4   Melissa Sinn           Tucson        F20-24     4      F24   07:57.8
165    49:32.3   Jill Van Marche        Tucson        F20-24     5      F24   07:58.6
166    49:37.0   Steve Hughes           Tucson        M50-54     17     M54   07:59.4
167    49:40.7   David Mellady          Tucson        M70-74     1      M70   08:00.0
168    49:42.0   Jose Ruiz Jr           Tucson        M15-19     6      M17   08:00.2
169    49:45.4   Tom Elias              Sahuarita     M35-39     24     M38   08:00.7
170    49:47.4   Unknown Runner                                               08:01.1
171    49:51.5   Michelle Kaseler       Tucson        F30-34     6      F33   08:01.7
172    49:52.0   Amy Coffey             Portland      F45-49     5      F49   08:01.8
173    50:14.0   Ted Goodman            Tucson        M30-34     15     M32   08:05.3
174    50:15.0   Al Mendez              Tucson        M40-44     16     M44   08:05.5
175    50:15.5   Anne Johnson           Tucson        F35-39     9      F35   08:05.6
176    50:16.0   Tricia Castell         Tucson        F40-44     5      F40   08:05.7
177    50:24.5   Gilbert Soto           Tucson        M50-54     18     M53   08:07.0
178    50:40.7   Michele O'Brien        Oro Valley    F45-49     6      F45   08:09.6
179    50:47.4   Dawn Bunnow            Sahuarita     F30-34     7      F34   08:10.7
180    50:48.7   Wayne  Eggman          Tucson        M50-54     19     M52   08:10.9
181    50:50.5   Michelle Ross          Tucson        F30-34     8      F32   08:11.2
182    50:51.6   Julie Perkins          Tucson        F45-49     7      F47   08:11.4
183    50:59.0   Kristi Loera           Tucson        F50-54     5      F50   08:12.6
184    51:02.4   Lonnia Jorgenson       Tucson        F25-29     9      F27   08:13.1
185    51:04.6   Cameron Beckelman      Tucson        M25-29     13     M26   08:13.5
186    51:05.1   Namoi Young            Tucson          F?               F?   08:13.6
187    51:06.9   Lisa Tush              Mesa          F45-49     8      F45   08:13.9
188    51:10.1   David  Tronrud         Green Valley  M65-69     3      M66   08:14.4
189    51:13.3   Teresa Gregory         Tucson        F40-44     6      F43   08:14.9
190    51:14.0   Robin Kremer           Tucson        F35-39     10     F39   08:15.0
191    51:19.8   Ryan Smith             Tucson        M25-29     14     M27   08:15.9
192    51:25.8   Julie Stark            Oro Valley    F40-44     7      F43   08:16.9
193    51:28.1   Paul Abbott            Tucson        M50-54     20     M51   08:17.3
194    51:29.1   Teresa Biache          Tucson        F35-39     11     F37   08:17.4
195    51:31.1   Patty Atkins           Tucson        F40-44     8      F42   08:17.8
196    51:39.3   Don Branaman           Tucson        M70-74     2      M70   08:19.1
197    51:41.0   Nacy Smith             Telluride     F55-59     2      F59   08:19.4
198    51:46.3   Bib#588                                                      08:20.2
199    51:47.5   Erika Korowin          Tucson        F25-29     10     F28   08:20.4
200    51:51.9   Candace Engelhardt     Tucson        F25-29     11     F26   08:21.1
201    51:55.9   Cesar Navarro          Nogales       M30-34     16     M34   08:21.8
202    52:00.2   Andrea Hanover         Marana        F35-39     12     F38   08:22.4
203    52:00.8   Jessica Munson         Tucson        F30-34     9      F30   08:22.5
204    52:07.7   Sheryl Felde           Tucson        F45-49     9      F48   08:23.7
205    52:08.7   Allen Bauer            Tucson        M50-54     21     M53   08:23.8
206    52:17.5   Patti Aguilera         Tucson        F45-49     10     F49   08:25.2
207    52:18.6   Celia O'Brien          Tucson        F30-34     10     F30   08:25.4
208    52:21.9   Beth Scott             Tucson        F55-59     3      F57   08:25.9
209    52:28.2   Don Fallis             Tucson        M40-44     17     M43   08:27.0
210    52:35.3   Peter McNellis         Tucson        M45-49     20     M49   08:28.1
211    52:39.8   Edward Berkeley        Tucson        M55-59     7      M58   08:28.8
212    52:42.7   Jennie Schoeck         Tucson        F30-34     11     F30   08:29.3
213    52:47.3   Darrell Losthan        Tucson        M45-49     21     M45   08:30.0
214    52:49.8   Delaney Schnell        Tucson        F01-14     1      F10   08:30.4
215    52:50.3   Rachel Hilgeford       Tucson        F45-49     11     F46   08:30.5
216    52:50.9   Kirsten Pennartz       Tucson        F40-44     9      F40   08:30.6
217    52:53.3   Estelle Maes           Tucson        F35-39     13     F35   08:31.0
218    52:54.6   Amy Mattox             Tucson        F30-34     12     F32   08:31.2
219    52:55.5   Anna Grube             Tucson        F30-34     13     F31   08:31.3
220    53:05.8   David Sullivan         Tucson        M35-39     25     M38   08:33.0
221    53:12.1   Kristie Salazar        Tucson          F?               F?   08:34.0
222    53:14.7   Bob Shapiro            Tucson        M60-64     4      M61   08:34.4
223    53:15.8   Robert Harvey          Tucson        M50-54     22     M52   08:34.6
224    53:20.4   James Warneke          Tucson        M50-54     23     M51   08:35.4
225    53:22.1   Pam Stone              Tucson        F45-49     12     F48   08:35.6
226    53:25.6   Amber Adil             Tucson        F30-34     14     F32   08:36.2
227    53:32.3   John Briner            APO           M35-39     26     M37   08:37.3
228    53:32.8   Damian Lumm            Tucson        M35-39     27     M37   08:37.4
229    53:33.4   Nathan Kappler         Tucson        M30-34     17     M33   08:37.5
230    53:37.8   Jennifer Gooch         Tucson        F35-39     14     F39   08:38.2
231    53:39.6   Shannon  Brown         Tucson        F25-29     12     F29   08:38.5
232    53:40.1   Paul Madrid            Tucson        M45-49     22     M47   08:38.5
233    53:45.7   Amber Crowe            Tucson        F30-34     15     F32   08:39.4
234    53:46.0   Gawain Douglas         Tucson        M35-39     28     M39   08:39.5
235    53:46.6   Steven Jackson         Tucson        M40-44     18     M43   08:39.6
236    53:47.3   Jane Kattapong         Tucson        F45-49     13     F47   08:39.7
237    53:47.9   Stuart Smith           Tucson        M25-29     15     M26   08:39.8
238    53:48.4   Larry Rosenthal        Tucson        M65-69     4      M66   08:39.9
239    53:49.4   Christine Draper       Tucson        F30-34     16     F30   08:40.0
240    53:50.2   John Dehnert           Tucson        M40-44     19     M40   08:40.2
241    53:56.2   Rick Olafson           Tucson        M60-64     5      M61   08:41.1
242    53:56.7   Erik Revay             Tucson        M01-14     4      M14   08:41.2
243    53:58.0   Elisabeth Woodrich     Tucson        F40-44     10     F43   08:41.4
244    54:00.0   Jocelyn Riley          Tucson        F50-54     6      F54   08:41.7
245    54:00.0   Melissa Hartigan       Tucson        F30-34     17     F32   08:41.7
246    54:03.5   Mario Vargas           Tucson        M35-39     29     M38   08:42.3
247    54:06.5   Ubaldo Barrios         Tucson        M30-34     18     M34   08:42.8
248    54:07.2   Gar Stone              Tucson        M55-59     8      M56   08:42.9
249    54:12.2   Steve Joncas           Tucson        M35-39     30     M36   08:43.7
250    54:22.9   Amy Montgomery         Tucson        F40-44     11     F43   08:45.4
251    54:33.7   George Mathes          Green Valley  M70-74     3      M74   08:47.2
252    54:34.5   Joanie Rogucki         Green Valley  F55-59     4      F55   08:47.3
253    54:36.1   Margie  Norem          Tucson        F55-59     5      F55   08:47.5
254    54:38.3   Norma Calixtro         Nogales       F40-44     12     F40   08:47.9
255    54:44.8   Mike Fenner            Green Valley  M60-64     6      M60   08:49.0
256    54:45.0   Maureen Koch           Tucson        F45-49     14     F46   08:49.0
257    54:49.6   Joe Faulk              Tucson        M45-49     23     M46   08:49.7
258    54:54.3   Doug Cromey            Tucson        M50-54     24     M51   08:50.5
259    54:59.3   Adalberto Romo         Tucson        M65-69     5      M67   08:51.3
260    55:03.0   Carissa Hernandez      Tucson        F35-39     15     F35   08:51.9
261    55:06.4   Randy Barras           Tucson        M50-54     25     M50   08:52.4
262    55:07.0   Tera  Trumbull         Tucson        F35-39     16     F35   08:52.5
263    55:13.4   Leo Richard            Tucson        M55-59     9      M57   08:53.6
264    55:14.7   Mary Croft             Tucson        F60-64     1      F63   08:53.8
265    55:15.1   Joe Bushelman          Tucson        M40-44     20     M42   08:53.8
266    55:15.5   Stephanie Fryberg      Tucson        F35-39     17     F38   08:53.9
267    55:16.0   Nicholas Parks         Tucson        M20-24     8      M21   08:54.0
268    55:16.5   Jeremy Huff            Vail          M30-34     19     M32   08:54.1
269    55:18.6   Maria Isabel Diaz      Marana        F45-49     15      F    08:54.4
270    55:30.8   David Wagner           FarmingtonHil M40-44     21     M44   08:56.4
271    55:33.2   Jeanne Snell           Tucson        F45-49     16     F45   08:56.7
272    55:33.7   Pete Snell             Tucson        M45-49     24     M48   08:56.8
273    55:34.5   Rick Unklesby          Tucson        M55-59     10     M55   08:57.0
274    55:36.3   Angelica Hemme         Vail          F30-34     18     F31   08:57.2
275    55:36.8   Mary Roddy             Las Cruces    F60-64     2      F60   08:57.3
276    55:40.0   Sherylanne  Branning   Vail          F35-39     18     F36   08:57.8
277    55:40.7   Sandy White            Tucson        F45-49     17     F46   08:58.0
278    55:41.1   Lee Comrie             Tucson        F45-49     18     F46   08:58.0
279    55:43.2   Jean Neufeld           Tucson        F45-49     19     F49   08:58.4
280    55:43.8   Carolyn Brown          Tucson        F30-34     19     F34   08:58.5
281    55:48.3   Casandra Skidmore      Tucson        F20-24     6      F24   08:59.2
282    55:48.9   Marcus Cisneros        Tucson        M01-14     5      M10   08:59.3
283    55:49.2   Louann Gerken          Tucson        F45-49     20     F49   08:59.3
284    55:50.4   Richard Miranda        Tucson        M55-59     11     M56   08:59.5
285    55:51.0   Bill  Hill             Green Valley  M65-69     6      M66   08:59.6
286    55:59.6   Marc Janis             Tucson        M60-64     7      M61   09:01.0
287    56:00.3   Eric White             Tucson        M25-29     16     M25   09:01.1
288    56:01.0   Dinah Quintero         Tucson        F25-29     13     F26   09:01.2
289    56:06.7   Rafael Meza            Tucson        M35-39     31     M39   09:02.1
290    56:11.2   David Fry              Tucson        M25-29     17     M29   09:02.9
291    56:11.7   Robert Jones           Tucson        M25-29     18     M25   09:03.0
292    56:13.9   Dale Green             Tucson        M45-49     25     M48   09:03.3
293    56:20.7   Clive Haas             Tucson        M40-44     22     M40   09:04.4
294    56:21.4   Rebecca McAllister     Tucson        F35-39     19     F38   09:04.5
295    56:25.8   John Douglass          Tucson        M40-44     23     M40   09:05.2
296    56:35.2   Dustin Blasius         Tucson        M25-29     19     M28   09:06.7
297    56:41.0   Olga Kuhn              Tucson        F40-44     13     F42   09:07.7
298    56:44.3   Jeffrey May-Stahl      Tucson        M30-34     20     M31   09:08.2
299    56:45.9   Matthew  Bell          Tucson        M35-39     32     M35   09:08.5
300    56:48.2   Samuel Eisenberg       Tucson        M30-34     21     M34   09:08.8
301    56:54.1   Steve Sheldon          Tucson        M40-44     24     M43   09:09.8
302    57:04.9   Frank Stagg            Tucson        M35-39     33     M39   09:11.5
303    57:07.4   Kimberli Haas          Tucson        F35-39     20     F36   09:11.9
304    57:14.9   Louis Catallini        Tucson        M50-54     26     M51   09:13.1
305    57:16.8   Rex Kremer             Tucson        M35-39     34     M39   09:13.4
306    57:18.7   DJ Bertagnoli          Tucson        M60-64     8      M62   09:13.7
307    57:21.7   Sandy Herron           Tucson        F35-39     21     F35   09:14.2
308    57:22.3   Jessica Chavez         Tucson        F25-29     14     F28   09:14.3
309    57:23.0   Lorenzo Garza          Tucson        M45-49     26     M46   09:14.4
310    57:24.5   Sara Coronado          Tucson        F20-24     7      F24   09:14.7
311    57:25.7   Maile Eisenberg        Tucson        F30-34     20     F34   09:14.9
312    57:26.9   Jeffery Sinn           Tucson        M55-59     12     M55   09:15.1
313    57:29.7   Tom Berning            Tucson        M55-59     13     M55   09:15.5
314    57:36.8   Kathy Ellerson         Tucson        F50-54     7      F51   09:16.7
315    57:38.8   Eileen Spear           College Park  F40-44     14     F40   09:17.0
316    57:44.6   Dick Robbins           Tucson        M65-69     7      M66   09:17.9
317    57:46.9   Alex Nava              Tucson        M40-44     25     M42   09:18.3
318    57:49.8   Eve  Shapiro           Tucson        F55-59     6      F57   09:18.7
319    57:55.7   Ron Kingman            Marana        M45-49     27     M48   09:19.7
320    58:28.5   Christina Morrison     Tucson        F15-19     2      F18   09:25.0
321    58:29.1   Marcelina Camalleres   chandler      F25-29     15     F26   09:25.1
322    58:39.5   Jose Coronado          Tucson        M25-29     20     M25   09:26.7
323    58:43.8   Judy Lewis             Tucson        F50-54     8      F50   09:27.4
324    58:44.3   Kristen Quenelle       Tucson        F40-44     15     F42   09:27.5
325    58:45.3   Robert Fortiz          Sahuarita     M35-39     35     M35   09:27.7
326    58:53.4   Scott Paullin          Tucson        M35-39     36     M37   09:29.0
327    59:00.9   Christopher Chesnut    Tucson        M30-34     22     M34   09:30.2
328    59:05.5   Bob Marshall           Tucson        M50-54     27     M53   09:30.9
329    59:08.0   Suellen Roediger       Tucson        F55-59     7      F55   09:31.3
330    59:09.6   Anna Reddick           Tucson        F35-39     22     F35   09:31.6
331    59:10.8   Marcos Cardenas        Tucson        M60-64     9      M61   09:31.8
332    59:19.3   Christina Garcia       Tucson        F25-29     16     F27   09:33.2
333    59:27.6   Paul Hoyt              Tucson        M60-64     10     M61   09:34.5
334    59:33.6   Reilly Schnell         Tucson        F01-14     2      F12   09:35.5
335    59:34.1   Kim Fernandez          Tucson        F50-54     9      F50   09:35.5
336    59:34.5   Sherrie Gordon         Tucson        F45-49     21     F47   09:35.6
337    59:37.5   Eric Phillips          Oro Valley    M45-49     28     M49   09:36.1
338    59:45.3   Heather Morzinski      Tucson        F35-39     23     F36   09:37.3
339    59:58.5   Justin Pinkerton       Tucson        M30-34     23     M32   09:39.5
340    1:00:05   Satenik Bennen         Nogales       F35-39     24     F35   09:40.6
341    1:00:09   Martha Sutton          Vail          F45-49     22     F45   09:41.1
342    1:00:12   Joni Thompson          Tucson        F30-34     21     F33   09:41.7
343    1:00:13   Maureen Cunningham     Tucson        F50-54     10     F54   09:41.8
344    1:00:13   Vincent Rico           Tucson        M01-14     6      M13   09:41.8
345    1:00:15   Daniel Obeso           Sierra Vista  M45-49     29     M48   09:42.2
346    1:00:20   Lucia Larsen           Tucson        F50-54     11     F51   09:43.0
347    1:00:21   Teena Werley           Tucson        F35-39     25     F35   09:43.1
348    1:00:22   Rhiannon Gonzales      Tucson        F25-29     17     F29   09:43.2
349    1:00:23   William Cassidy        Sierra Vista  M50-54     28     M53   09:43.4
350    1:00:25   Kelley Merriam-Castro  Tucson        F30-34     22     F33   09:43.8
351    1:00:27   Lisa Ayers             Tucson        F15-19     3      F17   09:44.0
352    1:00:33   Aracely Favela         Tucson        F35-39     26     F37   09:45.0
353    1:00:37   Corey Branning         Vail          M35-39     37     M38   09:45.6
354    1:00:42   Charlene Alentado      Tucson        F45-49     23     F46   09:46.5
355    1:00:43   Kimberle Oden          Tucson        F45-49     24     F49   09:46.6
356    1:00:43   Gabrielle Cristelli    Tucson        F01-14     3      F14   09:46.7
357    1:00:44   Gail Savidge           Tucson        F35-39     27     F36   09:46.8
358    1:00:45   Ej Kerwin              Tucson        M35-39     38     M36   09:47.0
359    1:00:52   Jon Mcmenamy           Tucson        M50-54     29     M54   09:48.1
360    1:00:55   Jacob Tsosie           Tucson        F30-34     23     F30   09:48.5
361    1:00:56   Chris Castro           Tucson        M55-59     14     M58   09:48.8
362    1:01:00   Mike Arellano          Tucson        M45-49     30     M49   09:49.4
363    1:01:07   Catrina Vettoretti     Tucson        F25-29     18     F26   09:50.5
364    1:01:08   Alice Stone            Tucson        F40-44     16     F44   09:50.6
365    1:01:16   Anne Becker            Tucson        F25-29     19     F27   09:52.0
366    1:01:17   Russ Banks             Tucson        M30-34     24     M34   09:52.2
367    1:01:20   Regina Wright          Tucson        F45-49     25     F48   09:52.6
368    1:01:20   Shawn McKissick        Tucson        F35-39     28     F39   09:52.7
369    1:01:21   Russell Riordon        Green Valley  M55-59     15     M58   09:52.8
370    1:01:22   Samantha Cristelli     Tucson        F40-44     17     F44   09:52.9
371    1:01:22   Neli Tolzman           Tucson        M35-39     39     M36   09:53.0
372    1:01:29   Denise Fall            Tucson        F45-49     26     F47   09:54.1
373    1:01:30   Lansing Brown          Tucson          M?               M    09:54.2
374    1:01:39   Katie Rivera           Tucson        F25-29     20     F28   09:55.7
375    1:01:39   Rick Duran             Tucson        M40-44     26     M40   09:55.7
376    1:01:40   Laura Neidkowski       Tucson        F20-24     8      F21   09:55.8
377    1:01:58   Edward Neidkowski      Tucson        M50-54     30     M51   09:58.7
378    1:01:59   Kirk Hawksworth        Tucson        M35-39     40     M38   09:58.9
379    1:02:23   Kate Knochel           Tucson        F25-29     21     F27   10:02.7
380    1:02:24   Marty Michelson        Gilbert       M60-64     11     M62   10:02.9
381    1:02:27   Rich Wilson            Oro Valley    M65-69     8      M69   10:03.5
382    1:02:33   Roland Petroff         Tucson        M55-59     16     M55   10:04.4
383    1:02:34   Sarah Ruttan           Tucson        F25-29     22     F29   10:04.5
384    1:02:35   Sara Rajca             Tucson        F25-29     23     F29   10:04.6
385    1:02:36   Carolyn Reynolds-StewarTucson        F60-64     3      F63   10:04.8
386    1:02:41   Andres Valenzuela      Tucson        M25-29     21     M25   10:05.6
387    1:02:45   Casey Wolf             Tucson        F15-19     4      F17   10:06.3
388    1:02:50   Sarah Trotto           Tucson        F25-29     24     F27   10:07.1
389    1:02:57   Amber Robinson         Tucson        F25-29     25     F26   10:08.2
390    1:03:05   Renee Fullerton        Tucson        F25-29     26     F27   10:09.4
391    1:03:17   Debbie Hedqepeth       Tucson        F45-49     27     F46   10:11.5
392    1:03:26   Siobhanl O'Boyle       Tucson        F35-39     29     F38   10:12.9
393    1:03:30   Debbie  Schaefer       Tucson        F40-44     18     F42   10:13.5
394    1:03:41   Betsy Wilkening        Tucson        F45-49     28      F    10:15.2
395    1:03:42   Unknown Runner                                               10:15.5
396    1:03:44   Adam Mednick           Goleta        M30-34     25     M31   10:15.8
397    1:03:46   Andrea Chiasson        Tucson        F45-49     29     F48   10:16.0
398    1:03:48   Lisa Anne Trudinger-SmiTucson        F40-44     19     F41   10:16.4
399    1:03:48   Kamryn Becker-Kopke    Tucson        F30-34     24     F34   10:16.5
400    1:03:54   Dennis Mclaughlin      Tucson        M50-54     31     M51   10:17.4
401    1:03:55   Stacy Goldstein        Marana        F30-34     25     F33   10:17.5
402    1:03:57   Delphine Rakestraw     Sierra Vista  F45-49     30     F47   10:17.8
403    1:03:58   Kelly Pinkerton        Tucson        F30-34     26     F31   10:18.0
404    1:03:58   Rebecca Garcia         Tucson        F25-29     27      F    10:18.1
405    1:03:59   Anita Honeker          Tucson        F40-44     20     F41   10:18.2
406    1:04:00   Shannan Chapman        Tucson        F45-49     31     F47   10:18.3
407    1:04:03   Farid Abdullath        Tucson        M55-59     17     M57   10:18.8
408    1:04:05   John Coons             Tucson        M35-39     41     M37   10:19.1
409    1:04:10   Geri Bustamante        Sahuarita     F35-39     30     F37   10:20.0
410    1:04:18   Robin Karnas           Sahuarita     F35-39     31     F37   10:21.2
411    1:04:22   Omar Mulla             Vail          M50-54     32     M52   10:21.9
412    1:04:36   Gordon Roediger        Tucson        M55-59     18     M56   10:24.2
413    1:04:37   Dietmer Gann           Tucson        M65-69     9      M68   10:24.4
414    1:04:38   Yvette Jimenez         Tucson        F25-29     28     F27   10:24.5
415    1:04:39   Constantino Georgelos  Tucson        M45-49     31     M48   10:24.7
416    1:04:42   Chris Campbell         Tucson        M25-29     22     M28   10:25.2
417    1:04:43   Noelle Campbell        Tucson        F35-39     32     F35   10:25.3
418    1:04:48   Zadia Danner           Tucson        F35-39     33     F36   10:26.1
419    1:04:49   Jeff Hogg              Albuquerque   M55-59     19     M59   10:26.3
420    1:04:55   Michelle Rathburn      Tucson        F30-34     27     F30   10:27.2
421    1:04:56   Traci Caruthers        Tucson        F30-34     28     F33   10:27.4
422    1:05:03   Steven Trumpinski      Vail          M40-44     27     M40   10:28.5
423    1:05:06   Erika Colombi          Tucson        F30-34     29     F31   10:29.0
424    1:05:07   Andrew Jonda           Tucson        M01-14     6      M13   10:29.1
425    1:05:07   Linda Matson           Tucson          F?               F?   10:29.2
426    1:05:08   Brandi Hathaway        Tucson        F35-39     34     F35   10:29.3
427    1:05:09   Nancy Davidson         Casa Grande   F50-54     12     F54   10:29.5
428    1:05:13   Aimee Marino           Vail            F?               F?   10:30.1
429    1:05:13   Monica Gonzales        Tucson        F40-44     21     F43   10:30.2
430    1:05:15   Robyn Fowler           Tucson        F45-49     32     F46   10:30.4
431    1:05:18   Francise Tsingine      Tucson        F30-34     30     F30   10:30.9
432    1:05:22   Shirley Hester         Tucson        F65-69     1      F66   10:31.5
433    1:05:26   Stephanie Corral       Tucson        F15-19     5      F17   10:32.2
434    1:05:26   Karen Wentzel          Tucson        F55-59     8      F55   10:32.3
435    1:05:40   Nichola Dent           Tucson        F65-69     2      F65   10:34.5
436    1:05:43   April Haughey          Tucson        F40-44     22     F42   10:35.0
437    1:05:59   Alli Coyle             Tucson        F30-34     31     F31   10:37.5
438    1:06:02   Anne Fuhrman           Tucson        F50-54     13     F52   10:38.0
439    1:06:04   Faisal Adil            Tucson        M35-39     42     M39   10:38.3
440    1:06:07   John Church            Midlothian    M45-49     32     M48   10:38.8
441    1:06:12   Gregg Lucas            Tucson        M55-59     20     M58   10:39.6
442    1:06:13   Maria Lane             Tucson        F60-64     4      F61   10:39.7
443    1:06:14   Caesar Romo            Tucson        M55-59     21     M56   10:39.9
444    1:06:15   Linda Thursby          Tucson        F35-39     35     F35   10:40.0
445    1:06:23   Celia Neidkowski       Tucson        F25-29     29     F25   10:41.3
446    1:06:36   Caralee Kerr           Sahuarita     F40-44     23     F42   10:43.4
447    1:06:38   Sandra Hallinan        Tucson        F30-34     32     F32   10:43.7
448    1:06:42   William Paulsberg      Falls Church  M45-49     33     M45   10:44.4
449    1:06:56   Laurita Lipsy          Tucson        F55-59     9      F56   10:46.7
450    1:06:57   Annemarie Medina       Tucson        F50-54     14     F50   10:46.9
451    1:06:59   Randi Roessler         Tucson        F25-29     30     F27   10:47.2
452    1:07:10   Michael Thompson       Tucson        M55-59     22     M57   10:49.0
453    1:07:12   Kathryn  Miller        Tucson        F25-29     31     F27   10:49.3
454    1:07:22   Lauren Delillo         Tucson        F45-49     33     F45   10:50.8
455    1:07:30   William Chapdelain     Tucson        M75-79     1      M78   10:52.1
456    1:07:32   Daune Cardenas         Tucson        F40-44     24     F40   10:52.5
457    1:07:39   Unknown Runner                                               10:53.6
458    1:08:04   Carolyn Ward           Oracle        F65-69     3      F67   10:57.7
459    1:08:06   Denise Brown           Tucson        F35-39     36     F35   10:58.0
460    1:08:14   Tom Matthewis          Globe         M65-69     10     M69   10:59.2
461    1:08:30   James Stuart           Tucson        M50-54     33     M54   11:01.8
462    1:08:33   Mary Carter            Tucson        F40-44     25     F41   11:02.2
463    1:09:00   Allison Dehner         Sierra Vista  F25-29     32     F29   11:06.7
464    1:09:01   Tracey Lacroix         Vail          F25-29     33     F29   11:06.9
465    1:09:09   Michelle Stribling     Tucson        F30-34     33     F30   11:08.0
466    1:09:15   Roger  Watson          Tucson        M70-74     4      M70   11:09.1
467    1:09:19   Leeaat Dehnert         Tucson        F30-34     34     F34   11:09.7
468    1:09:23   Kimberley Harden       Tucson        F20-24     9      F24   11:10.4
469    1:09:37   Laura Schweers         Tucson        F40-44     26     F40   11:12.7
470    1:09:38   Kristin Thompson       Tucson        F25-29     34     F27   11:12.8
471    1:09:39   Christina Vasquez      Tucson        F30-34     35     F32   11:13.0
472    1:09:46   Jennie Ellen           Tucson        F40-44     27     F40   11:14.0
473    1:09:46   Regina Najera          Tucson        F35-39     37     F38   11:14.1
474    1:09:47   Karen Keller           Tucson        F40-44     28     F41   11:14.3
475    1:09:51   Jackie Sinn            Tucson        F55-59     10     F55   11:14.9
476    1:09:52   Joyce Vyriotes         Tucson        F30-34     36     F34   11:15.1
477    1:09:53   Barbara Kazmierczak    Tucson        F60-64     5      F63   11:15.2
478    1:09:54   William Roush          Vail          M20-24     9      M20   11:15.3
479    1:10:02   Diana Desmond          Tucson        F25-29     35     F27   11:16.6
480    1:10:08   Jan Jefferson          Tucson        F60-64     6      F63   11:17.7
481    1:10:11   Cathy Pensak           Tucson        F45-49     34     F46   11:18.1
482    1:10:14   Robert Lipsy           Tucson        M55-59     23     M57   11:18.6
483    1:10:16   Elizabeth Miller       Tucson        F25-29     36     F29   11:18.8
484    1:10:20   Marilyn Sando          Tucson        F55-59     11     F57   11:19.5
485    1:10:33   Courtney Price         Tucson        F15-19     6      F18   11:21.7
486    1:10:42   Sarah Wilkinson        Tucson        F30-34     37     F30   11:23.1
487    1:10:43   Shannon Mier           Tucson        M30-34     26     M30   11:23.3
488    1:10:56   Ana Jimenez            Tucson        F35-39     38     F38   11:25.3
489    1:11:02   Sylvia Canelos         Tucson        F40-44     29     F40   11:26.2
490    1:11:11   Connie Lopez           Tucson        F55-59     12     F58   11:27.8
491    1:11:25   Zebunnisa Basu         Tucson        F35-39     39     F37   11:30.1
492    1:11:31   Jennifer Shioya        Vail          F25-29     37     F29   11:30.9
493    1:11:34   Taylor Littlehat       Tucson        M30-34     27     M31   11:31.5
494    1:11:47   Robert Jimenez         Tucson        M50-54     34     M53   11:33.6
495    1:11:52   Stephanie Bratton      Tucson        F35-39     40     F38   11:34.4
496    1:11:54   Jennifer Campbell      Tucson        F30-34     38     F30   11:34.7
497    1:12:23   Inez Whipple           Tucson        F45-49     35     F48   11:39.4
498    1:12:28   Jennifer Sanchez       Tucson        F35-39     41     F35   11:40.1
499    1:12:28   Jackie McCrary         Tucson        F45-49     36     F46   11:40.2
500    1:12:29   Amie Goldman           Tucson        F25-29     38     F28   11:40.3
501    1:12:32   Jeff Hafner            Tucson        M40-44     28     M42   11:40.7
502    1:12:42   Veronica Garcia        Nogales       F35-39     42     F36   11:42.5
503    1:12:43   Liliana Escobedo - LeonNogales       F35-39     43     F38   11:42.6
504    1:12:48   Liz Roush              Vail          F40-44     30     F40   11:43.4
505    1:12:52   Pam White              Tucson        F55-59     13     F57   11:44.1
506    1:12:52   Kathy Rovito           Tucson        F55-59     14     F58   11:44.1
507    1:13:06   Ryan Trumpinski        Tucson        M15-19     7      M15   11:46.2
508    1:13:13   Dee Mosley             Tucson        F35-39     44     F38   11:47.4
509    1:13:15   Jennifer Fout          Tucson        F35-39     45     F37   11:47.7
510    1:13:16   Dan Roush              Vail          M35-39     43     M38   11:48.0
511    1:13:40   Crystal Brillhart      Tucson        F30-34     39     F30   11:51.7
512    1:13:43   Nancy Ellis            Tucson        F40-44     31     F43   11:52.3
513    1:13:48   Kathy  Wong            Green Valley  F75-79     1      F75   11:53.0
514    1:14:01   Mary Ellen Shannon     Tucson        F40-44     32     F43   11:55.2
515    1:14:02   Maria Dominguez        Tucson        F35-39     46     F35   11:55.3
516    1:14:03   Laura Rodriguez        Tucson        F25-29     39     F26   11:55.5
517    1:14:32   Jodi Rickel            Tucson        F01-14     4      F12   12:00.0
518    1:14:33   Seth Miller            Tucson        M25-29     23     M28   12:00.2
519    1:14:36   Cheryl Corsi           Tucson        F45-49     37     F48   12:00.8
520    1:14:37   Reagan Ruevas          Tucson        F30-34     40     F30   12:00.9
521    1:14:42   Monica Diflo           Tucson        F30-34     41     F34   12:01.7
522    1:15:13   Lorenia Leon           Tucson        F40-44     33     F41   12:06.7
523    1:15:13   Brit Rosso             Squaw Valley  M45-49     34     M47   12:06.8
524    1:15:14   Leslie Uhr             Tucson        F45-49     38     F45   12:06.9
525    1:15:19   Gilbert Rico           Tucson        M50-54     35     M50   12:07.7
526    1:15:37   Barbara McLean         Tucson        F45-49     39     F46   12:10.6
527    1:15:42   Beatirz Vargas-Oshaben Sahuarita     F40-44     34     F42   12:11.4
528    1:15:52   Ashley Cope            Tucson        F20-24     10     F24   12:13.1
529    1:15:55   Sharon Rogers          Gold Canyon   F50-54     15     F51   12:13.5
530    1:16:06   Yvettt Patterson       Tucson        F40-44     35     F40   12:15.3
531    1:16:27   Diane Adkins           Tucson        F35-39     47     F35   12:18.6
532    1:16:34   Unknown Runner                                               12:19.8
533    1:16:35   Donna Bartels          Tucson        F55-59     15     F55   12:20.0
534    1:17:00   Kayla Coe              Tucson        F30-34     42     F31   12:24.0
535    1:17:02   Diana Mcbroom          Tucson        F55-59     16     F57   12:24.3
536    1:17:03   Cyndie Hogg            Tucson        F55-59     17     F57   12:24.4
537    1:17:04   Juanita Razo           Green Valley  F55-59     18     F57   12:24.6
538    1:17:09   Jeanne Moore           Tucson        F40-44     36     F44   12:25.4
539    1:17:10   Sabrina Cotta          Tucson        F25-29     40     F25   12:25.6
540    1:17:11   Dustin Cotta           Tucson        M20-24     10     M24   12:25.7
541    1:18:13   Lisa Digrazia          Tucson        F40-44     37     F40   12:35.7
542    1:18:20   Monique Arnold         Tucson        F40-44     38     F41   12:36.9
543    1:18:33   Mary Carroll           Tucson        F60-64     7      F62   12:38.9
544    1:19:03   Karolina Snyder        Tucson        F55-59     19     F57   12:43.8
545    1:19:12   Patt Jimenez           Tucson        F45-49     40     F48   12:45.2
546    1:19:15   Irene Topor            Tucson        F55-59     20     F57   12:45.7
547    1:19:16   Lupita Hernandez       Tucson        F35-39     48      F    12:45.8
548    1:19:17   Kay Mathiesen          Tucson        F40-44     39     F44   12:46.0
549    1:19:34   Michelle Voight        Tucson        F40-44     40     F42   12:48.8
550    1:19:39   Vikki Rossi            Tucson        F40-44     41     F44   12:49.6
551    1:19:40   Claudia Testa          Tucson        F30-34     43     F34   12:49.7
552    1:19:54   Jenise Porter          Tucson        F60-64     8      F62   12:51.9
553    1:19:54   Elizabeth  Slaine      Tucson        F35-39     49     F37   12:52.0
554    1:20:28   Daniel Quigley         Tucson        M45-49     35     M48   12:57.4
555    1:20:35   Kimberly Diulus        Tucson        F45-49     41     F45   12:58.6
556    1:21:20   Kathy Brauer           Marana          F?               F?   13:05.8
557    1:21:22   Michael Pollard        Tucson        M60-64     12     M63   13:06.1
558    1:21:26   Andrea Ward            Tucson        F40-44     42     F41   13:06.8
559    1:21:42   Mary Adkisson          Tucson        F45-49     42     F47   13:09.4
560    1:22:21   Sidney Hirsh           Tucson        M75-79     2      M78   13:15.7
561    1:22:31   Goldie Gibbons         Tucson        F25-29     41     F25   13:17.2
562    1:22:34   Lee Ann Dobbertin      Tucson        F50-54     16     F51   13:17.7
563    1:22:46   Marilyn Taylor         Tucson        F40-44     43     F43   13:19.6
564    1:22:47   Unknown Runner                                               13:19.9
565    1:22:50   Ryan Bergsma           Tucson        M15-19     8      M15   13:20.4
566    1:22:52   Stephanie Bergsma      Tucson        F45-49     43     F45   13:20.6
567    1:23:27   Amber Gottilla         Tucson        F25-29     42     F27   13:26.3
568    1:24:01   Brigitte Borcuta       Tucson        F20-24     11     F23   13:31.8
569    1:24:05   Laura Nickerson        Tucson        F20-24     12     F23   13:32.4
570    1:24:05   Brooke Holland         Tucson        F15-19     7      F15   13:32.5
571    1:25:01   Unknown Runner                                               13:41.5
572    1:25:05   Maria Quihuis          Tucson        F40-44     44     F44   13:42.0
573    1:25:15   Sara Kerstein          Tucson        F30-34     44     F33   13:43.7
574    1:26:01   Phyllis Sanderson      Tucson        F50-54     17     F53   13:51.1
575    1:26:30   Sue Smith              Tucson        F65-69     4      F68   13:55.8
576    1:26:45   Kathy Brauer           Tucson          F?               F?   13:58.2
577    1:27:30   Ramon Mendoza          Tucson        M45-49     36     M45   14:05.5
578    1:29:33   Stephanie Werner       Tucson        F35-39     50     F35   14:25.3
579    1:29:46   Holly Scholz           Aurora        F45-49     44     F45   14:27.3
580    1:30:02   Julene Church          Tucson        F55-59     21     F56   14:29.8
581    1:30:05   Marti Ackermann        Tucson        F35-39     51     F39   14:30.4
582    1:31:14   Monica Neidkowski      Tucson        F45-49     45     F46   14:41.5
583    1:31:37   Amy Nunemaker          Tucson        F30-34     45     F34   14:45.2
584    1:31:47   Tessa Chalberg         Tucson        F60-64     9      F63   14:46.8
585    1:31:52   Barry Fitzgerald       Danvers       M45-49     37     M48   14:47.7
586    1:33:47   Mary Krutzsch          Tucson        F45-49     46     F48   15:06.1
587    1:34:29   Robin Campos           Tucson        F30-34     46     F30   15:12.8
588    1:34:29   Jaimie Galayda         Tucson          F?               F?   15:12.9
589    1:34:43   Mary Ellen Piel        Oro Valley    F65-69     5      F68   15:15.1
590    1:36:06   Laura Comer            Tucson        F35-39     52     F35   15:28.5
591    1:36:28   Julia Taylor           Tucson        F60-64     10     F62   15:32.0
592    1:37:13   Carole Torpey          Tucson        F65-69     6      F65   15:39.3
593    1:37:18   Jennifer Lawrence      Tucson        F45-49     47     F46   15:40.1
594    1:37:20   Patty Jansma           Tucson        F45-49     48     F49   15:40.4
595    1:37:29   Chris Wassenberg       Tucson        M45-49     38     M49   15:41.9
596    1:37:33   Kathleen Quigley       Tucson        F50-54     18     F50   15:42.5
597    1:38:40   Sully  Sullivan        Green Valley  M80-99     1      M85   15:53.2
598    1:38:44   Jeff Baxter            Tucson        M30-34     28     M30   15:53.9
599    1:39:13   Kimberly Fash          Tucson        F25-29     43     F25   15:58.6
600    1:39:22   Jone StJohn            Tucson        F60-64     11     F61   16:00.0
601    1:39:25   Sharon Essling         Tucson        F65-69     7      F67   16:00.5
602    1:40:29   Sandra DeLaCerda       Tucson        F35-39     53     F39   16:10.9
603    1:41:31   Sara Hammond           Tucson        F50-54     19     F54   16:20.8
604    1:42:23   Rick Lopez             Tucson        M50-54     36     M51   16:29.2
605    1:42:32   Heather Alberts        Tucson        F65-69     8      F68   16:30.7
606    1:42:33   Leondra Price          Tucson        F55-59     22     F58   16:30.8
607    1:42:34   Marilyn Taylor         Tucson        F40-44     45     F43   16:31.0
608    1:43:02   Geri Sullivan          Green Valley  F80-99     1      F80   16:35.6
609    1:43:22   Susan Jasper           Bellevue      F50-54     20     F54   16:38.7
610    1:43:43   Pat Schumann           Tucson        F45-49     49     F46   16:42.1
611    1:43:46   Amy Ruskin             Tucson        F40-44     46     F40   16:42.6
612    1:43:48   Annie Holub            Tucson        F30-34     47     F30   16:42.9
613    1:43:55   Elaine Nathanson       Tucson        F55-59     23     F59   16:44.0
614    1:45:15   Maria Rivera           Tucson        F30-34     48     F33   16:56.9
615    1:45:16   Wilma Valdenegro       Tucson        F55-59     24     F59   16:57.1
616    1:46:06   Claudia Gary           Tucson        F65-69     9      F66   17:05.1
617    1:46:10   Melissa Scaff          Tucson          F?               F?   17:05.8
618    1:49:37   Ronell Mendez          Tucson        F40-44     47     F40   17:39.1
619    1:52:43   Anna Vickroy           Tucson        F35-39     54     F39   18:09.0
620    1:52:47   Elaine Church          Midlothian    F55-59     25     F58   18:09.6







2 Mile Fun Run


Cinco De Mayo
Fun Run Results - 2 Mile
Sunday, May 3rd, 2009

PLACE  TIME      NAME                    CITY        DIVISION  DivPL    AGE
1      14:17.3   Tyler Stamp            Tucson        Fun Run    1      M14
2      15:00.7   Marcus Jacobs          Tucson        Fun Run    2      M13
3      15:58.6   Kevin Wassenberg       Tucson        Fun Run    3      M13
4      17:45.0   Adalberto Ruiz         Tucson        Fun Run    4      M47
5      17:46.0   Brian  Miller          Tucson        Fun Run    5      M46
6      17:58.0   Andrew Miler           Tucson        Fun Run    6      M07
7      18:03.0   Chloe Welch            Benson        Fun Run    7      F09
8      18:22.9   Ryan Wassenberg        Tucson        Fun Run    8      M10
9      18:50.3   Lily Wilhelm           Tucson        Fun Run    9      F12
10     20:41.1   Matthew Riccitello     Tucson        Fun Run    10     M07
11     20:47.5   Darla Henson           Amado         Fun Run    11     F48
12     21:08.8   Juliet Wilhelm         Tucson        Fun Run    12     F14
13     21:55.8   Christina Lara         Tucson        Fun Run    13     F39
14     21:56.4   Isabelle Wilhelm       Tucson        Fun Run    14     F11
15     22:36.6   Robert Wilhelm         Tucson        Fun Run    15     M45
16     22:44.7   Diane Miller           Tucson           *              F43
17     22:54.9   Jill Onken             Tucson           *              F45
18     22:55.7   Laura Marshall         Tucson        Fun Run    16     F25
19     23:06.4   Bill  Wilkening        Tucson        Fun Run    17     M51
20     23:07.2   Carmen Haber           Tucson           *              F37
21     24:57.4   Joseph Haber           Tucson           *              M33
22     27:14.0   Susan Mathews          Globe         Fun Run    18     F56
23     27:23.8   Chase Schnell          Tucson        Fun Run    19     M07
24     27:28.4   Larry Kraus            Tucson        Fun Run    20     M61
25     27:46.4   Georgia Ehlers         Tucson        Fun Run    21     F60
26     28:19.8   Pete Robles            Tucson        Fun Run    22     M46
27     29:12.9   Barbara Hermosillo     Tucson        Fun Run    23     F26
28     29:19.9   Hannah Stamp           Tucson        Fun Run    24     F14
29     29:19.9   Arlene Stamp           Tucson        Fun Run    25     F42
30     30:02.5   Jennie Wilkening       Tucson        Fun Run    26     F15
31     30:03.1   Erin Jones             Tucson        Fun Run    27     F15
32     30:13.0   Jessica Fletcher       Tucson        Fun Run    28     F16
33     31:22.6   Connor Adkisson        Tucson        Fun Run    29     M11
34     31:23.0   Catherine- Brin WassenbTucson        Fun Run    30     F15
35     31:25.0   Jeff Maltzman          Tucson        Fun Run    31     M39
36     32:00.1   Ella Maltzman          Tucson        Fun Run    32     F07
37     32:30.1   Collin Adkisson        Tucson        Fun Run    33     M15
38     33:00.0   Kiley Wassenberg       Tucson        Fun Run    34     F16
39     33:17.0   Cheryl Grey            Tucson           *
40     33:25.9   Joy De Lara            Tucson        Fun Run    35     F40
41     33:27.9   Eron Maltzman          Tucson        Fun Run    36     M05
42     33:59.6   Katie Kelly            Tucson        Fun Run    37     F12
43     34:10.0   Linda Kepley           Green Valley  Fun Run    38     F64
44     46:57.1   Soledad Vargas         Tucson        Fun Run    39     F61
45     47:24.8   Carmen Lamas           Tucson        Fun Run    40     F34
46     47:40.4   Rebbecca Vargas        Tucson        Fun Run    41     F34
47     48:17.3   David Schneider        Tucson        Fun Run    42     M59
48     48:20.0   Glenna Gibbons         Scottsdale    Fun Run    43     F59
49     48:30.0   Rebecca Konsberg       Tucson        Fun Run    44     F29
50     54:28.7   Michael Gibbons        Scottsdale    Fun Run    45     M59

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners