SAR News

May 24 Update on Details for TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend

May 24, 2017

Online registration for the Festival of Miles & the TMC Meet Me Downtown Night Run/Walk and online registration for the Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown ends Wednesday, May 24 at midnight.  You can pick up your shirt and number at The Running Shop until Wednesday, May 24th at 6:00 pm. Click here for the Arizona Daily Star article about the Triple Crown fundraising efforts.  Click here for the KGUN Morning Blend race week interview.

To help get ready, below is a list of all the details for race weekend, including information on parking, headphones, schedules, prize money, and more.   See "Course Info" tab on the race page for race maps!

RACE WEEKEND SCHEDULE

Staging Location: 200 South Sixth Avenue, at the Children's Museum and Armory Park 

GABE ZIMMERMAN TRIPLE CROWN

Pick up your Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown shirt and your TMC Meet Me Downtown medal on Saturday night May 27 at the Triple Crown/RunTucson tent, 4:30- 8:30 pm.

Virtual: If you are doing the TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k Virtually, simply take a photo of your run and post it to the SAR facebook page and tag us on instagram @runtucson and @runsar. 

Virtual Locals: If you live near Tucson but did the GZTC virtually, you can pick up your shirts and your GZTC medal at The Running Shop in June.

Virtual out-of-towners: Those of you living far away, we'll mail your stuff to you in early June.

RACE WEEKEND SCHEDULE 

Friday, May 26 4:00-7:30 at the Friday Night Festival of Miles

4:00-7:30 Registration and Packet Pickup

YES: The Children's Museum is open for free from 4:00 - 7:00 pm, with activities in the grass area in front of the Children's Museum
YES: people can register for any of the events! 
YES: you can pick up your Friday Night Mile number and race shirt.
YES: you can pick up Saturday's TMC Night Run shirt and number.
NO: you cannot pick up your Triple Crown items until Saturday, May 27
YES: all children need to be accompanied by an adult.
NO: you cannot use their restrooms; WasteManagement portojohns are on the north wall of the Children's Museum.

5:00 onward

Running Race Food Truck Roundup with some awesome food to purchase
Great rock n' roll by the first-ever TMC Meet Me Downtown band, Tucson's AFTER7, the house band of ProActive Physical Therapy, one of our great sponsors.  Magic Mr. B the Magician will be roaming the race site.  
SAR Selfie-Station, PR Bell, vendor tables and expo booths. 
Jumping castle and kids activities.

6:00 onward

Beer garden opens. Beer Garden Rules: every 21+ runner receives one free can of beer, either AmstelXlight or Heineken.  Additional cans are $3 apiece, cash or credit cards.  For insurance and legal reasons, we reserve the right to refuse service to any runner.  Please bring ID in case we have to check your age. Thanks to Sonoran Desert Mountain Bicyclists for handling the Beer Garden.

 

Festival of Miles Race Schedule

6:00 Men's Masters Mile for all abilities, men 40-and-over, RRCA National Championship and Prize Money event
6:15 Women's Masters Mile for all abilities, women 40-and-over, RRCA National Championship and Prize Money event
6:30 Free FitKidz Mile for all children 12-and-under, includes free FitKidz shirt
7:00 Tucson Tutu Mile, for men and women of all ages and abilities wearing tutus -- don't worry, you can purchase a tutu when you register!
7:15 Battle of the Badges, for police, fire departments, border patrol, sheriff department and other civil service members
7:30 Open Women for all ages and all abilities, RRCA National Championship and Prize Money event
7:45 Open Men for all ages and abilities, RRCA National Championship and Prize Money event
8:45 (approx):  Begin RRCA and Battle of the Badges awards
9:00 or so:  Beer Garden and Food Trucks Wrap up

 

Saturday, May 27: 11th Annual TMC Meet Me Downtown Night Run

4:30-6:30:  Packet pick-up and additional registration at the race site at the Children's Museum, 200 South Sixth Avenue.  Our sponsors, vendors, and beneficiaries will be available for visits all night.

4:30-8:30 Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown Shirt and Medallion Pick-up at the Run Tucson tent, near the finish line

5:00 - onward: Free Selfie Station will help you with costumes and props. Hashtag: #meetmedowntown5k and #runtucson  and #RunSAR

5:00 - ongoing 5th Annual Running Race Food Truck Roundup with some awesome food to purchase.  Plus, SAR Selfie-Station, vendor tables and expo booths.  Jumping castle and kids activities.

5:00 - ongoing great rock n' roll by Maxx Staxx

6:30 Beneficiary Check Announcement: funds provided to the Children's Museum, Tucson Symphony Orchestra, Living Streets Alliance, Greater Tucson Leadership, Educational Enrichment Foundation, Sonoran Desert Mountain Bicyclists, and the Southern Arizona Roadrunners

6:45 Line up to race, final announcements

7:00 Race starts: please line up following the flagging that indicates your minutes/mile time.  If you want to win, please start at the front.  PR Bell when you're done!

Strollers: please allow plenty of room and be safe and courteous of others.

7:00: Beer garden opens. Beer Garden Rules: every 21+ runner receives one free can of beer, either AmstelXlight or Heineken.  Additional cans are $3 apiece, cash or credit cards.  For insurance and legal reasons, we reserve the right to refuse service to any runner.  Please bring ID in case we have to check your age. Thanks to Sonoran Desert Mountain Bicyclists for handling the Beer Garden.

8:30 (approx):  Begin awards and raffles - thanks to The Running Shop

8:30 and onwards: After-Party at Hotel Congress with drink discounts, music, and more

$3 Local Draft Beer and Amstel Light (I guess they are a beer sponsor of the race)
$4 Milagro Tequila and Seagram’s Vodka drinks
$5 AZ Private Label Red Wine and Private Label White Wine, $3 Local Draft Beer

 

OTHER ITEMS

Parking: There is a ton of parking nearby, both street and garage.  See these maps from our partner, the Downtown Tucson Partnership.  See the City of Tucson information here!

Weather: Our guess is that it will be hot on race night, so please use common sense on race night to remain cool - wear light clothes, stay hydrated, and slow down if you need to.  The course will have two water stations, plus fresh ice to keep you cool.  Experts say that staying hydrated keeps your core body temperature down, so if possible bring your own water to keep you cool.

Rincon AC Cooling Station: Our friends at Rincon Air Conditioning will host a cooling station near the finish line.

Muscle Milk Star Tent: Long-time partners Muscle Milk will have 4,000 bottles of cold Muscle Milk this weekend, plus their Star fitness tent for shade, stretching, and warm-ups.

Course Maps: Click here for the "Course Information" link on the SAR race page

Bathrooms: There are plenty of Waste Management port-o-johns on the north wall of the Children’s Museum, facing 12th Street

After-Party at Hotel Congress: Our long-time partner, Hotel Congress, is once-again hosting the official After-Party, with these discounts

$3 Local Draft Beer and Amstel Light (I guess they are a beer sponsor of the race)
$4 Milagro Tequila and Seagram’s Vodka drinks
$5 AZ Private Label Red Wine and Private Label White Wine, $3 Local Draft Beer

Why We Don’t Want You to Wear Headphones:

We feel strongly that headphones are dangerous, making it difficult to hear crisis communication and keeping the athlete from being responsive to the needs of their nearby participants.
We have hired bands, so listen to them!
Headphones are not allowed in championship events, so we do not allow headphones in prize money races – that is, if you wear a headphone set you are not eligible for prize money.

Additional A's to some frequently asked Qs

Shirt sizing is provided on a first-come, first-served basis. 
Nope, there are no dogs allowed in any of the events.
Yup, strollers are allowed.  Please be  respectful of your child and the people near you!
Parents are allowed to walk or run with little children in the FitKidz mile but they are not part of the official event and are not timed.
Headphones are strongly discouraged. We have multiple bands on the course for those who need music.  Please don't wear headphones.  If you are wearing headphones, you will not be eligible for prize money.
Nope, we do not have a bag check -- TPD has asked us to ask participants to leave bags and extra personal items in cars rather than scattered around the public space.
Yes, the after-party on Saturday is again at the Hotel Congress!
Yes, the beer garden is only for 21-and-over, so please have ID ready in case you get carded.

 

Thanks to Dave Hill for measuring and certifying both courses and special thanks to AMR for providing ambulances on race night.  We're grateful, too, to the City of Tucson and the Tucson Police Department for allowing us to close some of our major Downtown thoroughfares.  Desert Barricades have helped ensure all of our road closures, too.

 

PRIZE MONEY FOR FRIDAY NIGHT MILES

Special RRCA Championship Medallions to the first place Men’s and Women’s finishers in Open, Master’s (Over 40), Grand Masters (Over 50), and Super Grand Masters (Over 60).  

Please note, following USATF and RRCA guidelines, the use of headphones in prize money races is prohibited -- that is, prize money will not be distributed to runners wearing headphones in these events.  We strongly discourage the use of headphones in all TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend events.  From USATF: "The following shall be considered assistance and therefore not allowed: . . . The visible possession or use by athletes of video, audio, or communications devices in the competition area [ . . .] those competing in Championships for awards, medals, or prize money may not use such devices . . . headphones remain banned for any athlete competing in a USA Championship . . ."

Open Male and Female Prize Money

1st  $500
2nd $200
3rd $100

$408.90 Race Director Challenge Bonus

408 dollars and 90 cents bonus to the fastest man who breaks the race director’s personal best of 4:08.9.  Yup, Randy ran that back in the 1900’s.
408 dollars and 90 cents bonus to the fastest woman who breaks the equivalent time of 4:48.9 (see the Mercier Score Calculator for comparison details)

Master's Prize Money (40-and-over) Male and Female (no minimum time set for the master's money)

1st $100
2nd $50
3rd $25 

Tucson Tutu Mile Prize Money

$50 to first place man and first place woman wearing a tutu

$250 Donation for Battle of the Badges

$250 to the charity of their choice to the organization or department with the fastest team of 5 in the Battle of the Badges (cross country scoring)

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed, thus it is possible for the fastest woman and fastest man to earn $808 apiece.

NOTE: A limited number of complimentary entries for elite athletes are available.  Send resume and ways you can add value to the race to race director Randy Accetta at randy@runtucson.net

USATF Course Sanction #: AZ16012JOE

 

SATURDAY TMC 5k NIGHT RUN PRIZE MONEY

Male and Female Prize Money 

1st  $400
2nd $300
3rd $200
4th $100
5th $50

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed (for example, a runner may receive both overall and masters money and team money). Prize money winners are taken out of age group gift certificate awards.

NOTE: all teams must be formally registered as a team by midnight May 24th.  There is NO race weekend team registration and no in-person team registration.

NOTE: A limited number of complimentary entries for elite athletes are available.  Send resume and ways you can add value to the race to race director Randy Accetta at randy@runtucson.net

Course Record Bonus

$200 bonus to the man who breaks the current men’s course record of 14:25, set by Jordan Chipengama (2014)
$200 bonus to the woman who breaks the current women’s record of 17:23, set by Maggie Callahan (2013)

Master's Prize Money (40-and-over) Male and Female (no minimum time set for the master's money)

1st $100
2nd $50
3rd $25 

Master's Bonus

$100 to the 40-and-over man who breaks Shaun Haley’s master’s record of 15:57 (2011)
$100 to the 40-and-over woman who breaks Paula Morrison’s master’s record of 18:16 (2014)

Team Prize Money

$300 to the fastest team of 5 men (using standard cross country style scoring)
$300 to the fastest team of 5 women (using standard cross country style scoring)

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed, thus it is possible for the fastest woman and fastest man to earn almost $1,000 apiece if they set all records and are part of the fastest teams.  Team registration information can be found at http://www.azroadrunners.org. ;

Age Group Awards

All first, second, and third place in 5-year divisions will receive age group awards from the Running Shop: $25 for 1st, $15 for 2nd, and $10 for third.  Prize money winners are taken out of age group gift certificate awards.

USATF Course Sanction #: 15-48-500

 

Whew - that's a lot of information, we know, but if you've read this far you should be well-prepared for a great weekend!

More

Current Pricing for TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend

May 23, 2017

Online registration ends Wednesday at midnight -- or you can sign up in person at The Running Shop through close of business Wednesday and on each race night.

FRIDAY NIGHT FESTIVAL OF MILES:

$20 for each Festival of Miles event entered -- include FoM T-shirt, FoM Medal, and free beer coupon

Friday Night FitKidz Mile is free for children 12-and-under

SATURDAY NIGHT TMC MEET ME DOWNTOWN:

$35 per person for the TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k Night Run and Walk -- includes race shirt and free beer coupon, plus all the great race night festivities, including post-race after-party discounts at Hotel Congress

Through May 25, you can still join a team for $5 off!

GABE ZIMMERMAN TRIPLE CROWN

The 3-race series is $99

More

Thank you to sponsors and beneficiaries!

May 22, 2017

Click here to meet the beneficiaries, sponsors, and partners of the TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend!  Thanks to you, we're able to raise over $20,000 for these great local organizations! Our goal is simple: use running to make Tucson a better place to live, which is why the TMC Meet Me Downtown weekend is for everyone, form old to young & from speedsters to walkers and everything in between!

BEYOND-Tucson Foundation
This is the first year that the BEYOND-Foundation is the beneficiary of the Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown. 
Four key pillars that supports optimum physical and mental health:

EXPLORE:  Getting outdoors and spending time in nature;
MOVE:  Engaging in regular physical activity;
NOURISH:  Eating healthy foods; and
CONNECT:  Connecting with one another as a community.


Children's Museum
Children's Museum Tucson offers adventure learning, interactive exhibits and daily programming.  The Children's Museum is opening their doors for free on Friday night and letting us use their space on Saturday evening!
 
Tucson Symphony Orchestra
The mission of the Tucson Symphony Orchestra is to engage, educate and transform our community through live musical experiences of the highest quality.
TSO will have a brass quintet makin' some noise in the TMC 5k Night Run. 

Cox Charities
is the fundraising and grantmaking arm of Cox Communications raising funds for local charities.
 
Educational Enrichment Foundation
EEF actively provides enhanced and enriched learning resources for TUSD students, teachers, and schools, advocates for educational excellence for all children, and ensures access to educational enrichment opportunities within TUSD for financially in-need students.  
EEF volunteers will be on hand at the 2-mile water station.
 
Greater Tucson Leadership
is a non-profit, non-partisan leadership organization dedicated to providing leadership education, community development and civic engagement for the overall care of and commitment to our Tucson community.  
GTL volunteers will be helping with the water station at the start/finish.

Sonoran Desert Mountain Bicyclists
Dedicated to protecting and enhancing mountain bicycling opportunities . . .  to promote low impact outdoor recreation, conservation, and mountain bicycling opportunities that are environmentally and socially responsible.SDMB folks will be handling the AmstelXlight Beer Garden!

Living Streets Alliance
The mission of the Living Streets Alliance is to promote healthy communities by empowering people to transform our streets into vibrant places for walking, bicycling, socializing, and play.

TEAM HOYT, ARIZONA
TEAM HOYT is dedicated to sharing the racing and team experience with anyone who wishes to join, including people with special needs and diverse abilities or disabilities.
Team Hoyt will provide free coffee drinks from their trailer on 13th Street!

Southern Arizona Roadrunners
 Our vision is that SAR will utilize running events to help local charities raise funds while promoting a healthy community.  We do so by facilitating and supporting competitive and social running and walking events; by promoting running and fitness for all ages; by providing educational and social information about our sport; and by promoting our sport through public relations and civic involvement.  
Of course, SAR volunteers will be everywhere -- registration, on the course, setting up, breaking down, and more . . . thanks SAR!

More

Ways to Register During Race Week, TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend

May 22, 2017

Online through May 24: Sign up online for the Friday Night Mile, or for Saturday's TMC 5k Night Run, or sign up online for the Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown.

In person at The Running Shop: You can register during business hours at the Running Shop (3055 North Campbell) until Wednesday, May 24 at 6:00 pm

In person Friday Night May 26 5-7 pm at the race site 200 South Sixth Avenue: Sign up in person for any of the Friday Night Miles, Saturday's TMC 5k Night Run, or the Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown.

In person Saturday May 27 5-6:30 pm at the race site 200 South Sixth Avenue: Sign up in person for the TMC 5k Night Run or the Gabe Zimmerman Triple Crown.

More

TMC Meet Me Downtown Hotel Discount

May 17, 2017

For all runners and walkers at the TMC Meet Me Downtown weekend, we have set up a special price for you at the Homewood Suites by Hilton St. Philips Plaza.  To receive a discount off their lowest published rate, copy and paste this:

https://secure3.hilton.com/en_US/hw/reservation/book.htm?ctyhocn=TUSSPHW&corporateCode=0003094293&from=lnrlink​ 

SAR guests will enjoy these standard amenities: 

  • Spacious one-bedroom suites with separate living and dining area 
  • Complimentary full hot breakfast served daily 
  • Full kitchen with refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave and two-burner stove
  •  Evening social Monday – Wednesday featuring light meals, Beer and Wine
  •  On-site 24 fitness center with Precor Cardio Room and Weight room
  •  Complimentary high speed internet and a 24 hour Business Center
  •  Complimentary shuttle service within 5 mile radius of Hotel
  •  Hilton Hhonors rewards where guest earn both Points & Miles
More

First round of information for TMC Meet Me Downtown and Gabs Zimmerman Participants

May 16, 2017

Here is the email we sent out today to all the race participants, with details on packet pick-up, registration, the schedule, parking, logistics, and other items.

More

Tucson 5000 Results Are Now Posted!

May 13, 2017

Results for today's Tucson 5000 can be found HERE.

More

If you’re into leg speed, check out the $6,000+ in prize money at TMC Meet Me Downtown weekend

May 11, 2017

We're proud that Tucson is hosting the RRCA National One Mile Championship - but there's a lot of money to go around in the Tutu Mile, the Team Competition, and the Battle of the Badges. Here's the national press release for the prize money for the TMC Night Run weekend, including $3,000+ in the RRCA National Championships and $3,000 in the TMC 5k Night Run.  Everyone can run -- so check it out!  

Details here: 

Friday Night Miles

Special RRCA Championship Medallions to the first place Men’s and Women’s finishers in Open, Master’s (Over 40), Grand Masters (Over 50), and Super Grand Masters (Over 60).  

Please note, following USATF and RRCA guidelines, the use of headphones in prize money races is prohibited -- that is, prize money will not be distributed to runners wearing headphones in these events.  We strongly discourage the use of headphones in all TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend events.  From USATF: "The following shall be considered assistance and therefore not allowed: . . . The visible possession or use by athletes of video, audio, or communications devices in the competition area [ . . .] those competing in Championships for awards, medals, or prize money may not use such devices . . . headphones remain banned for any athlete competing in a USA Championship . . ."

Open Male and Female Prize Money

1st  $500
2nd $200
3rd $100

$408.90 Race Director Challenge Bonus

408 dollars and 90 cents bonus to the fastest man who breaks the race director’s personal best of 4:08.9.  Yup, Randy ran that back in the 1900’s.
408 dollars and 90 cents bonus to the fastest woman who breaks the equivalent time of 4:48.9 (see the Mercier Score Calculator for comparison details)

Master's Prize Money (40-and-over) Male and Female (no minimum time set for the master's money)

1st $100
2nd $50
3rd $25 

Tucson Tutu Mile Prize Money

$50 to first place man and first place woman wearing a tutu

$250 Donation for Battle of the Badges

$250 to the charity of their choice to the organization or department with the fastest team of 5 in the Battle of the Badges (cross country scoring)

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed, thus it is possible for the fastest woman and fastest man to earn $808 apiece.

NOTE: A limited number of complimentary entries for elite athletes are available.  Send resume and ways you can add value to the race to race director Randy Accetta at randy@runtucson.net

USATF Course Sanction #: AZ16012JOE

The TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k Night Run - over $4,000 dollars in incentive-based prize money

Male and Female Prize Money 

1st  $400
2nd $300
3rd $200
4th $100
5th $50

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed (for example, a runner may receive both overall and masters money and team money)

NOTE: all teams must be formally registered as a team by midnight May 24th.  There is NO race weekend team registration and no in-person team registration.

NOTE: A limited number of complimentary entries for elite athletes are available.  Send resume and ways you can add value to the race to race director Randy Accetta at randy@runtucson.net

Course Record Bonus

$200 bonus to the man who breaks the current men’s course record of 14:25, set by Jordan Chipengama (2014)
$200 bonus to the woman who breaks the current women’s record of 17:23, set by Maggie Callahan (2013)

Master's Prize Money (40-and-over) Male and Female (no minimum time set for the master's money)

1st $100
2nd $50
3rd $25 

Master's Bonus

$100 to the 40-and-over man who breaks Shaun Haley’s master’s record of 15:57 (2011)
$100 to the 40-and-over woman who breaks Paula Morrison’s master’s record of 18:16 (2014)

Team Prize Money

$300 to the fastest team of 5 men (using standard cross country style scoring)
$300 to the fastest team of 5 women (using standard cross country style scoring)

NOTE: Prize Money double-dipping is allowed, thus it is possible for the fastest woman and fastest man to earn almost $1,000 apiece if they set all records and are part of the fastest teams.  Team registration information can be found on active.com and at http://www.azroadrunners.org. ;

Age Group Awards

All first, second, and third place in 5-year divisions will receive age group awards from the Running Shop.

USATF Course Sanction #: 15-48-500

NOTES ON PRIZE MONEY

1) Please note, following USATF and RRCA guidelines, the use of headphones in prize money races is prohibited -- that is, prize money will not be distributed to runners wearing headphones in these events.  We strongly discourage the use of headphones in all TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend events.  From USATF: "The following shall be considered assistance and therefore not allowed: . . . The visible possession or use by athletes of video, audio, or communications devices in the competition area [ . . .] those competing in Championships for awards, medals, or prize money may not use such devices . . . headphones remain banned for any athlete competing in a USA Championship . . ."

2) Athletes may be asked to complete IRS paperwork prior to being awarded funds.

3) A limited number of complimentary entries will be given to elite athletes.  Athletes seeking complimentary entries must send cover letter and running resume to randy@runtucson.net by May 15th, 2017.  

More

List of Participants for TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend, as of May 10

May 11, 2017

Below is a list of all registrants for the TMC Meet Me Downtown Weekend, as of May 10th.  

Remember: you can edit your entry via own registration portal; check the email you received when your registration was logged. If you have questions, please email Randy Accetta at randy@runtucson.net

First  Last  Sex Age Event Team Name City
Steve Abbott M 47 GZTC Tucson
Tess Abbott F 48 GZTC Tucson
Jule Abeytia F 42 GZTC Tucson
Tia Accetta F 41 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Tia Accetta F 41 Mile: Women's 40+ Workout Group Tucson
Steven Acevedo M 33 Tutu Mile Tucson
Tina Ackerson-Mixon F 45 GZTC Sierra VistaSierra Vista
Jessica Acuna F 35 GZTC Tucson
Cathy Adam F 62 GZTC Florence
Heather Aden F 42 5k Tucson
Heather Aden F 42 FitKidz Tucson
Stuart Aden M 45 5k Tucson
Stuart Aden M 45 FitKidz Tucson
Amanda Adkins F 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Brittany Admire F 31 GZTC Tucson
Daniel Aguilar Ortiz M 45 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Cecelia Aguilar Ortiz F 47 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Magdalena Aguilar Ortiz F 7 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Elva Aguilera F 51 5k The Merlots Tucson
Rudy Aguilera M 54 5k The Merlots Tucson
Laura Ahumada F 28 5k Team RWB Tucson
Michael Aitken M 43 GZTC Marana
Tyler Akin M 28 5k Tucson
Marcy Albert F 63 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Heather Alberts F 76 5k Tucson
Toni Alexander F 37 GZTC Tucson
Delma Allen F 47 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Delma Allen F 47 GZTC Tucson
Tom Allison M 27 5k Hank's Drywall Fetish
Kristen Allison F 39 GZTC Tucson
Liz Almli F 55 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Angie Alvarez F 36 GZTC Tucson
Daniel Amarilas M 42 5k El Rio Health Vail
Marcela Amarillas F 41 5k El Rio Health Vail
silvia amparano F 46 5k Run n Done Tucson
Linda Amparano F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Christine Anderson Ferraris F 51 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Tucson
Pam Andros F 57 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Bob Arendt M 58 GZTC TRP Tucson
Bob Arendt M 58 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Gerardo Armendariz M 39 GZTC SALSEROS Tucson
Raquel Arriola F 35 GZTC TRP Tucson
Natasha Arvayo F 35 GZTC Tucson
Sandy Ashton F 54 GZTC Tucson
Gadiela Asunsolo de Pina F 35 GZTC TMC Tucson
david attebery M 43 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
evelyn attebery F 47 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
Crystal Atwell F 45 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Trisa Austin F 55 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Rachel Babcock F 36 GZTC Tucson
susy bacal F 52 GZTC Tom Bower State Farm Tucson
Daniel Bachelier M 44 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Jacey Baird F 33 5k One Team All Heart Tucson
Paul Baird M 33 5k One Team All Heart Tucson
Manuela Baker F 55 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Melissa Baker F 14 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Jeri Baker F 40 GZTC TRP Tucson
Todd Baker M 53 5k Tucson
Will Baldwin M 23 Mile: Men's Open  Flagstaff
Will Baldwin M 23 5k Flagstaff
Leonardo BalitaNava M 4 FitKidz Tucson
Wade Ball M 7 FitKidz TucsonTucson
Autumn Ball F 37 GZTC Tucson
Brandon Ball M 40 GZTC Tucson
Christy Ball F 36 GZTC TucsonTucson
Samantha Banchy F 29 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Samantha Banchy F 29 FitKidz Tucson
Kathleen Bangs F 53 GZTC Tucson
Sarah Bank F 38 5k Tucson
Jonathan Bank M 44 5k Tucson
Saysamone Banks F 20 5k Tucson
Deborah Barajas F 27 5k Tucson
Karil Barbieux F 34 GZTC Tucson
Jaime Barnett M 41 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Joe Barrera M 36 GZTC Oro Valley
Dorothy Barth F 63 GZTC Tucson
Maria Bartlett F 52 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Yanick Bastien M 47 5k Too Hot Vail
Patti Bastien F 65 5k Too Hot Vail
Kevin Bates M 43 5k Goodyear
Lila Bates F 9 5k Goodyear
Claire Bates F 14 5k Goodyear
Tyler Bauer M 22 5k Tucson
Katherine Bauer F 63 GZTC Tucson
Melissa Beal F 27 GZTC Tucson
Lisa Beasley F 41 Virtual Triple Crown Apo
Blake Beasley M 44 Virtual Triple Crown Apo
Loni Beckman F 36 GZTC Tucson
Trisha Becque F 48 5k Tom Bower State Farm Tucson
Valerie Begley F 69 5k Tucson
Michelle Behan F 44 GZTC Michelle Behan Tucson
Benjamin Behman M 28 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Jaden Beil M 13 GZTC Tucson
Vera Beil F 43 GZTC Tucson
Gabriella Belanger F 8 GZTC Tucson
Catharine Belanger F 40 GZTC Tucson
Dawn Bellevue F 57 5k Buckley
Bret Bellevue M 58 5k Buckley
Charlotte Bellflower F 56 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Annie Benenati F 48 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Tim Bentley M 50 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Tim Bentley M 50 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Ed Berkeley M 66 GZTC Tucson
Calissa Berry F 9 FitKidz Tucson
Cadence Berry F 4 FitKidz Tucson
Madison Bertenshaw F 28 GZTC Tucson
Amanda Biagi F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Lisa Biagi F 63 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Zachary Bickel M 27 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Brian Bindschadler M 53 GZTC Tucson
Katherine Bindschadler F 53 GZTC Tucson
Mary Black F Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
joshua blais M 41 GZTC team blais Tucson
stephanie blais F 40 GZTC team blais Tucson
jacob blais M 15 GZTC team blais Tucson
Denise Boek F 55 GZTC Mesa
Martha Bohnsack F 41 5k El Rio Health VailVail
Christopher Bohnsack M 42 5k El Rio Health Vail
Kristina Bonet F 37 GZTC Tucson
Andrey Borshyev M 25 5k Tucson
Carla Boucher Leasure F 53 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Brett Bourguet M 31 GZTC Marana
Tom Bower M 59 5k Tom Bower State Farm Tucson
Jeannine Bowermaster F 52 GZTC Run4God Vail
Kimberly Bowie F 50 5k Vail
Alyssa Boyd F 24 5k Tucson
Eva Bragg F 40 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Jacob Brainerd M 26 GZTC Tucson
Don Branaman M 78 GZTC Tucson
Gary Brauchla M 71 GZTC TMC Tucson
Sarah Bravo F 35 5k Tucson
Erica Bravo-Arizmendi F 22 5k Tucson
Alec Briones M 64 GZTC Sahuarita
Nicole Brockman F 36 5k Too Hot Tucson
Steve Brooks M 32 5k Tucson
April Brookshier F 24 5k Here for the Food Trucks Tucson
Daryll Brosanders M 46 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Lisa Brown F 33 GZTC Tucson
Tara Bruce F 30 5k Workout Group Tucson
Tara Bruce F 5k Workout Group/TMC Tucson
Tara Bruce F 30 Tutu Mile Tucson
Cynthia Bruce F 53 5k Tucson
Maria Brusati F 29 5k 755 OSS Albuquerque
Holly Bryant F 34 5k El Rio Health Tucson
Moanikeala Burgos F 30 GZTC Tucson
Andrea Burk F 39 GZTC Tucson
Judy Burros F 51 5k Vail
Jennifer Burros F 23 5k Tucson
Deanne Bush F 51 GZTC TRP Tucson
Andrea Buttrick F 41 GZTC Pussyfoots Tucson
Kaety Byerley F 39 GZTC Tucson
Nate Byerley M 38 GZTC Tucson
Rochelle Byrne F 31 GZTC Fleet Feet Tucson
Alexis Cadena -Skorupski F 15 5k Get Fit Babe's Tucson
David Cakmar Stitt M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Elizabeth Cakmar Stitt F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Hector Calderon M 22 GZTC Tucson
Jillian Callaghan F 28 5k Tucson
Daniel Callaghan M 29 5k Tucson
Dan Callister M 43 5k SE AZ RUNNERS Pearce
Kristel Callister F 44 5k SE AZ RUNNERS Pearce
Kyle Callister M 16 5k SE AZ RUNNERS Pearce
Lonnie Calmes M 61 5k Tucson
Grace Camacho F 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Karol Candlish F 34 5k Tucson
Loran Candlish M 34 GZTC Tucson
John Carbary M 31 Battle of Badges Tucson
John Carbary M 31 FitKidz Tucson
Jamie Carbary F 31 Battle of Badges Tucson
Jamie Carbary F 31 FitKidz Tucson
Kamryn Carbary F 4 FitKidz Tucson
Andrew Carbary M 2 FitKidz Tucson
John Carbary M 31 GZTC Tucson
Julie Carlin F 46 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Khali Carlos F 25 GZTC Tucson
Jason Carlson M 42 Virtual Triple Crown Marana
Carl Carlson M 34 GZTC Tucson
Avery Carpe F 6 FitKidz Tucson
Cameron Carpe F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Nicole Carpenter F 39 5k Vail
adrianna carranza F 4 FitKidz Tucson
kassandra carranza F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Monique Carranza F 36 GZTC Tucson
Nadia Carrillo F 57 GZTC TMC Tucson
Nanie Carrillo F 57 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Gaby Carrillo F 28 GZTC Tucson
Cynthia Carrillo  F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Blanca Carrizosa F 43 5k Too Hot Tucson
Michael Carroll M 54 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Tucson
Doug Carroll M 60 5k Tucson
Patty Carroll F 56 5k Tucson
Laura Carroll F 59 GZTC Tucson
Jorge Casillas M 42 GZTC Tucson
Kerri Castell F 48 GZTC Tucson
Fernando Castillo M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Juanita Castro F 65 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
Erika Cervantes F 33 GZTC Tucson
Tessa Chalberg F 71 GZTC Tucson
Amye Chaparro F 27 GZTC Tucson
Julie Chapman F 32 5k One Team All Heart Tucson
Yazmin Chase F 41 5k Tucson
Kari Chew F 29 5k Tucson
Jesse Chlopowicz M 32 GZTC Tucson
Don Clark M 70 GZTC Oro Valley
Sean Cleary M 40 GZTC Tucson
Sarah Cochran F 36 5k One Team All Heart Tucson
Norman Cochrane M 51 5k TRP Tucson
Tyler Cole M 26 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Michael Cole M 38 5k Team RWB Tucson
Valorie Colson F 49 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Tim Colson M 45 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Vivianna Colson F 10 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Katrina Conaway F 37 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Donald Connally M 44 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Kathleen Conroy F 10 FitKidz Tucson
Michele Conyer F 40 5k Get Fit Babe's Tucson
Rob Cook M 52 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Rob Cook M 52 5k Tucson
Dale Cooley M 47 5k Buckeye
Brandon Cooley M 19 5k Buckeye
Evonne Coonts F 36 GZTC Tucson
Daniel Cormode M 42 GZTC Tucson
ARMANDO CORNIDEZ M 40 5k Cananea
Gaylei Corona F 52 GZTC Bisbee
Suzanne Corral F 51 GZTC Tucson
Darlene Cortina F 44 5k Tucson
Monica Covarrubias F 29 GZTC Tucson
Amanda Covitz F 5 FitKidz Tucson
Ginger Coy F 56 5k Tucson Strength Tucson
Tim Crist M 52 GZTC Tucson
Mark Cromey M 26 Battle of Badges Tucson Fire Department Tucson
Wyn Cromwell F 28 GZTC Vail
Dana Crowe F 28 5k Tucson
Brandie Cudney F 42 GZTC Tucsonson
alanie cuen F 4 FitKidz Tucson
Frank Daversa M 69 5k Tucson
Virginia Daversa F 66 5k Tucson
Phyllis Davies F 61 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
William Davis M 63 5k Tucson
Tracy Davis F 45 5k Washington
Tracy Davis F 45 FitKidz Washington
Scott De Herrera M 32 GZTC acceloraptors Tucson
Jose De La Torre M 36 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty Marana
Monica De Leon F 52 GZTC Tucson
Jesse Delaney F 43 5k Tucson
Zachary Delaney M 36 5k Tucson
Carol DeLillo F 46 5k Tucson Electric Power Vail
Christina Della Gatta F 51 GZTC Tucson
Grace Dellomes-Botor F 42 GZTC TMC Tucson
Dan Deloria M 34 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Sahuarita
Addison Deloria F 8 FitKidz Sahuarita
Emily Deloria F 6 FitKidz Sahuarita
Germin Delos Santos F 48 GZTC TMC Tucson
Aimee Denovchek F 31 5k Rio Rico
Nick Des Georges M 29 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Mary Dewald F 57 GZTC Tucson
Joshua Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Spencer Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Robert Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Kristi Dickey F 5k RUN4GOD
Sally Dickinson F 42 5k Tucson
Jesse Dickinson M 40 5k Tucson
Stephanie Dietzman F 34 Tutu Mile Tucson
Kevin Dignum M 44 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Jean Dill F 33 5k Tucson
Maggie Dill F 26 5k Tucson
Jennifer Dilling F 46 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Dave Dixon M 47 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Dave Dixon M 47 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
William Dobbs M 47 GZTC Tucson
Bruce Dodge M 38 GZTC Tucson
Melisa Dodge F 36 GZTC Tucson
Melissa Dojaquez F 40 GZTC Tucson
JD Donnelly M 10 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Violette Donnelly F 12 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Megan Donohoe F 25 5k Here for the Beer Marana
Sheila Donohoe F 52 5k Here for the Beer Tucson
Edward Dooley M 27 5k Hank's Drywall Fetish Tucson
Charilyn Dooline F 32 5k TRP Tucson
Nilu Dorschner F 59 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Natalie Dowson F 28 GZTC Raytheon Vail
Zachary Dowson M 30 GZTC Raytheon VailVail
Carol Drath F 37 GZTC Tucson
Zach Driscoll M 24 GZTC Tucson
Erin Duncan F 46 GZTC Tucson
Sherri Durand F 49 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Eva Durand F 16 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Ezra Dursema M 27 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Christine Dykgraaf F 47 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Anton Ebenal M 21 5k Vail
Tamera Eldredge F 55 GZTC Oro Valley
Briana Elias F 5k TMC Tucson
albert elias M 60 5k Tucson
Valaree Elliott F 36 5k Marana
Kate Elliott F 34 GZTC Tucson
Dustyn Elliott M 40 GZTC Sahuarita
Lucinda Elliott F 38 GZTC Sahuarita
Brandy Elliott F 44 GZTC Tucson
Matt Emory M 30 5k #moneyandfriends Tucson
Kyle Estep M 28 5k Tucson
Danny Etzwiler M 47 GZTC Hereford
Marty Exline M 60 Mile: Men's 40+  Blue Springs
Marty Exline M 60 5k Blue Springs
Marcella Falconer F 10 GZTC El Rio Community Health Center Tucson
Joe Faulk M 54 GZTC TRP Tucson
Stephen Faxon M 33 GZTC TRP Tucson
Linkin Faxon M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Dax Faxon M 3 FitKidz Tucson
Alan Feddersen M 75 Virtual Triple Crown Oro Valley
Sheryl Felde F 56 GZTC Tucson
Steve Felde M 61 GZTC Tucson
Frankie Felix M 11 5k Kemaitch Tucson
Jamie Ferensic M 52 5k Tucson
Gianni Ferreri M 38 GZTC Tucson
Brian Fieg M 38 5k Vail
Sandra Fieg F 38 5k Vail
Kimberly Fields F 42 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Joanne Filipo F 66 5k Tucson
Frank Filipo M 66 5k Tucson
Amber Findysz F 27 GZTC Tucson
Jodi Fisher F 52 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Tuesday Fisher F 29 Virtual Triple Crown Mrs. Fisher  El Paso
Jennifer Flagg F 38 GZTC Tucson
Andy Flagg M 37 GZTC Tucson
Ross Foree M 27 GZTC TRP Tucson
Jennifer Forster F 42 GZTC Tucson
Keith Fournier M 40 5k Tucson
Robyn Fowler F 54 GZTC Tucson
Frank Fox M 36 5k Glendale
Amanda Fox F 35 5k Glendale
Erica Fox F 27 GZTC Tucson
Phillip Foye M 37 GZTC Tucson
Isaiah Franco M 12 FitKidz Tucson
Elijah Franco M 10 FitKidz Tucson
Chloe Franco F 7 FitKidz Tucson
Zion Franco F 4 FitKidz Tucson
Corinth Franco F 3 FitKidz Tucson
Craig Frank M 45 GZTC Fort Huachuca
Anastasia Frank F 13 GZTC Fort Huachuca
Elisabeth Frank F 15 GZTC Fort Huachuca
Kristina Frank F 38 GZTC Fort Huachuca
Maximilian Frank M 9 GZTC Fort Huachuca
Jessica Franklin F 34 GZTC RUN4GOD Tucson
Kurtis Franklin M 34 GZTC RUN4GOD Tucson
Matthew Frantz M 59 5k Tucson
Steven Freeland M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Brian Frost M 32 GZTC Vail
Gregg Frostrom M 42 GZTC TRP Vail
Caroline Frostrom F 44 5k Vail
Rebecca Frostrom F 17 5k Vail
Matthew Frostrom M 12 5k Vail
jim frye M 62 5k Tucson
sharon frye F 58 5k Tucson
Norma Fuentes F 40 5k TMC Tucson
Ana Fukunaga F 49 5k Rio Rico
Jeff Fulks M 35 5k Tucson
Nancy  Fuller F 67 Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
Nancy Fuller F 67 GZTC Tucson
Heather Fuller F 40 GZTC Tucson
Caitlin Gabrielson F 25 GZTC Tucson
Liam Gaiser M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Elijah Gaiser M 4 FitKidz Tucson
Karen Gallagher F 66 Tutu Mile Tucson
Karen Gallagher F 66 GZTC Tucson
Tony Gallego M 46 GZTC Sahuarita
MARIA GALLEGOS F 37 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Ruth Galvan de Ramirez F 49 5k TMC Tucson
Alianna Gamble F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Kendall Gamble M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Bryson Gamble M 3 FitKidz Tucson
Maria Guadalupe Gamboa F 41 GZTC Fleet Feet  Tucson
Patricia  Gamez F 63 5k
Gina  Gamez-Hollander F 55 5k
Joanne Garant F 53 Virtual Triple Crown Scottsdale
Yvette Garcia F 44 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Jacalyn Garcia F 61 Tutu Mile Avondale
Marina Garcia F 51 GZTC Tucson
Asis Garcia F 31 GZTC Tucson
Michelle Garmon F 40 GZTC Tucson
Nile Garn F 50 GZTC Tucson
Claudia Gary F 74 GZTC Better Than Ever  Tucson
vanessa gasswint F 30 5k Tucson
Jason Gastrock M 43 GZTC Tucson
Michelle Gastrock F GZTC Tucson
Olivia Gastrock F 11 GZTC Tucson
Miles Gastrock M 8 GZTC Tucson
Lily Gaudern F 2 FitKidz Tucson
Hailey Gaudern F 1 FitKidz Tucson
Jocelyn Gehring F 36 5k Tucson
Jocelyn Gehring F 36 FitKidz Tucson
AMELIA GEHRING F 6 FitKidz Tucson
Kyle Geiger M 42 GZTC Tucson
Devan Gengler F 24 5k Here for the Food Trucks Tucson
Pamela Genske F 46 GZTC Tucson
Reagan Genske F 8 GZTC Tucson
Robbie Gerson M 66 5k Tucson
Fran Gerson M 67 5k Tucson
Gary Giese M 73 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Gary Giese M 73 GZTC Tucson
Carly Gieszl F 24 GZTC Tucson
Matt Gilbertson M 37 GZTC Tucson
Gilbert Gilmore M 43 GZTC Tucson
Louise Gilmore F 64 GZTC Ganado
Denise Gizinski F 36 5k Tucson
Naomi Glazer F 56 GZTC Tucson
Vaughne Glennie F 45 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Corey Goebel M 27 5k Tucson
Pam Golden F 62 GZTC Tucson
Ruth Goltz F 36 5k Tucson
Philip Goltz M 38 GZTC Tucson
Abbe Goncharsky F 39 GZTC Tucson
Nicholas Gonzales M 34 5k Tucson
Claudia Gonzales F 32 5k Tucson
Diego Gonzales M 7 FitKidz Tucson
Lucia Gonzales F 4 FitKidz Tucson
David Gonzales M 29 GZTC Tucson
Alex Gonzalez M 34 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Benny Gonzalez M 29 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Michelle Gonzalez F 46 5k Tucson
Karensa Gordon F 37 GZTC Sahuarita
Brigitte Gosnell F 44 GZTC TRP Tucson
Charina Gracioso F 43 GZTC TMC Tucson
Jodi Grassmeyer F 59 GZTC Tucson
Stephanie Grasso F 28 GZTC Tucson
ezra green M 7 FitKidz Tucson
niko green M 4 FitKidz Tucson
Abigail Green F 37 GZTC Tucson
Zev Greenberg M 10 FitKidz Tucson
Devri Greenberg F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Aden Greenberg M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Aaron Greenberg M 41 GZTC Tucson
Jennifer Greenberg F 42 GZTC Tucson
Kristina Gregg F 61 GZTC Tucson
Duane Gregory M 40 GZTC Tucson
Eric Grigel M 36 GZTC Vail
Dora Grinnell F 62 Mile: Women's 40+  San Jose
Austin Grover M 38 Tutu Mile Tucson
Austin Grover M 38 GZTC Tucson
Aaron Gudenkauf M 5k RUN4GOD
Genene Gutierrez F 49 5k The Merlots Tucson
Anthony Gutierrez M 50 5k The Merlots Tucson
Anthony Gutierrez M 22 5k The Merlots Tucson
Martina Guy F 35 GZTC Maricopa
Gerardo Guzman M 45 5k Team RWB Tucson
David Guzman M 14 5k Team RWB Tucson
Melissa Hager F 43 GZTC Tucson
Christopher hALE M 59 5k City of Tucson Justice League Sierra Vista
Rosemary Hale F 59 5k City of Tucson Justice League Sierra Vista
Kristen Hale F 32 5k Vail
Kristen Hale F 32 Virtual Triple Crown Vail
Ruth Halter F 56 5k TMC Tucson
Rachael Hambacher F 36 GZTC Tucson
Kenneth Hance M 51 GZTC Tucson
Mary Hance F 51 GZTC Tucson
Kathi Hanley F 66 5k Tucson
Claire Hans F 30 5k Workout Group Tucson
Claire Hans F 30 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Roxann Hansen F 48 5k Tucson
Amber Harkin F 34 GZTC Tucson Strength  Tucson
Jennifer Harman F 47 GZTC Tucson
Bill Harman M 47 GZTC Tucson
Mary Harney F 61 GZTC Tucson
Rachel Harrington F 36 5k Here for the Beer Marana
Jason Harris M 26 GZTC Tucson
Carrie Harris F 38 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
Angela Harris F 35 GZTC Tucson
Kyle Hartfield M 31 GZTC Tucson
Elena Hartman F 58 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
Ken Harvey M 37 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Oro Valley
Shandy Hauer M 44 GZTC Tucson
Sarah Haught F 31 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Sarah Haught F 31 5k Tucson
Becky Heilman F 48 5k Tucson
Lisa Hemann F 37 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Phoenix
Debbie Hemsworth F 5k RUN4GOD
Kristin Hemsworth F 33 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Kevin Henderson M 63 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
Noel Hennessey F 31 GZTC Tucson
bruce hermes M 59 GZTC The Pussyfoots Tucson
Xail Hernandez F 30 5k El Rio Health Tucson
Javier Hernandez M 38 GZTC Tucson
Jerome Hesse M 46 GZTC Tucson
Shirley Hester F 74 GZTC Tucson
Mary Hickman F 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Chuck Hickman M 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Arlie Russell Higgins M 32 GZTC Tucson
Rachel Hilgeford F 54 GZTC TRP Tucson
Carole Hill F 74 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
Lucas Hill M 40 GZTC Tucson
Ana Hillman F 43 5k Run n Done Vail
Naomi Hillman-Simon F 36 5k Run n Done Vail
Nicholas Hilton M 28 Mile: Men's Open  Flagstaff
Nicholas Hilton M 28 5k Flagstaff
Pamelyn Hobbs F 40 GZTC Tucson
Aaron Hodges M 31 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Elvira Hodzic F 5k TMC Tucson
Weslyn Hoekstra F 56 5k Kemaitch Tucson
Kraigsr Hoekstra M 57 5k Kemaitch Tucson
Kraig Hoekstra M 32 5k Kemaitch Phoenix
Ashley Hoekstra F 33 5k Kemaitch Phoenix
Kraig Hoekstra M 32 Mile: Men's Open  Phoenix
Tyson Hoekstra M 37 GZTC Tucson
Kayleigh Hoffsmith F 28 5k Tucson
Kyle Hoffsmith M 26 5k Tucson
Liane Hoffsmith F 58 5k Tucson
Shari Hofstadter F 56 5k Tucson
Dan Hofstadter M 59 5k
Christopher Hohn M 38 GZTC Tucson
Tina Holguin F 52 GZTC Mesa
Elias Holguin M 55 GZTC Mesa
Genevieve Holladay F 60 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Janet Holland F 57 5k Tucson
Janet Holland F 57 GZTC Tucson
Steven Hollander M 67 5k Tucson
Brad Holt M 39 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Jenny Holt F 37 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Ava Holt F 6 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Jana Holt F 10 5k Desert Monkeys Tucson
Byron Holt M 50 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks Sierra Vista
ken holtkamp M 59 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Laveen
Jason Holubik M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Laura Hooks F 35 5k TMC Tucson
Heather Hopkins F 51 Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
Heather Hopkins F 51 GZTC Tucson
Lindsay Horton F 36 5k Sahuarita
Chad Horton M 40 5k Sahuarita
Junie Hostetler F 66 GZTC Tucson
Taylor Howard F 23 GZTC Tucson
Robert Howard M 59 GZTC Tucson
Dakota Hubbell F 35 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Kimberly Huffman F 50 5k Tucson Electric Power Oro Valley
David Hughes M 25 GZTC Tucson
Darin hughes M 47 GZTC Chandler
Autumn Huls F 23 5k Tucson
Sarah Huntoon F 51 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Daniel P Hurtado M 38 5k Tucson
Cheryl Hutchins F 27 GZTC Tucson
Chris Ibarra M 38 5k Team Winchester Tucson
Danielle Ingold F 5k RUN4GOD
Stephanie Inners F 55 GZTC Tucson
Weston Inners M 17 GZTC Tucson
Briana Irvine F 35 GZTC Tucson
Jonathan Isabelle M 47 Virtual Triple Crown digitalmason.net Tucson
Benjamin Isabelle M 15 Virtual Triple Crown digitalmason.net Tucson
Sara Jackman F 34 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Taylor Jackman M 9 FitKidz Tucson
Jamie Jackson F 33 5k Vail
Anna Jacob F 24 5k #moneyandfriends Tucson
Joby Jacob F 39 GZTC TMC Tucson
Matthew Jacob M 32 GZTC Tucson
Debra Jacobs F 58 GZTC Tucson
James Jacobs M 61 GZTC Tucson
Walter Jacobson M 33 GZTC Walter Jacobson Tucson
Sandra Jacobson F 33 GZTC Walter Jacobson Tucson
Leela Jaime F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Molly Jaime F 6 FitKidz Tucson
Peggy Janik F 59 5k Tucson
Patricia Jansma F 57 GZTC Better Than Ever Tucson
Paula Jansmann F 64 GZTC Green Valley
Christopher Jansmann M 45 GZTC Green Valley
Tracy Jeck F 38 GZTC Tucson
David Jeck M 47 GZTC Tucson
Petersen Jeff M 44 5k
Lydia Jennings F 31 5k Workout Group Tucson
Debbie Jensen F 58 GZTC Vail
Laura Jewett F 35 GZTC Tucson
Katie Johnson F 24 5k Car Ramrod Tucson
Jessica Johnson F 31 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Gia Johnson F 25 5k Tucson
Mary Johnson F 26 5k Tucson
Anne Johnson F 43 Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
Natalie Johnson F 12 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Natalie Johnson F 12 FitKidz Tucson
Ryan Johnson M 9 FitKidz Tucson
Emily Johnson F 42 GZTC Tucson
Natalie Johnson F 12 GZTC Tucson
Anne Johnson F 43 GZTC Tucson
Catherine Jones F 43 GZTC Pussyfoots Tucson
Gary Jones M 62 GZTC Zoniacs Tucson
Joni Jones F 62 GZTC Zoniacs Tucson
Lynn Jones F 51 5k Huachuca City
James Jones M 41 GZTC Tucson
Christen Jones F 24 GZTC Tucson
Neil Jordan M 32 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty Marana
Meredith Joubert F 42 GZTC Tucson
CECILIA JUAREZ F 30 GZTC Jesse Chlopowicz Tucson
Kat Juarez F 26 GZTC Tucson
Brett Kaczynski M 36 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Sahuarita
Brett Kaczynski M 36 5k Sahuarita
Brett Kaczynski M 36 GZTC Sahuarita
Jaime Kafader F 31 5k Tucson Tri Girls Tucson
Lynette Kaplan F 31 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Michelle Kaseler F 41 GZTC TRP Tucson
Leslie Katz F 59 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Leo Katz M 61 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Elizabeth Katz F 40 5k TucsonTucson
Allie Kaufman F 23 5k Tucson
Justin Keaner M 39 5k Tucson
Nicole Keaner F 35 GZTC Tucson
Katie Keating F 34 5k Workout Group Tucson
Katie Keating F 34 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Karen Keller F 50 5k TRP Tucson
Blake Kelly M 57 5k Tucson
Maya Kempton F 33 GZTC Tucson
Emily Kennedy F 6 FitKidz Tucson
Emily Kennedy F 6 Tutu Mile Tucson
Kyle Kentch M 28 5k Tucson
Ashley Kerna F 30 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
thomas ketchmark M 50 GZTC Tucson
tracey ketchmark F 43 GZTC Tucson
Lacee Kimball F 33 GZTC TMC Tucson
Lisa Kiser F 52 GZTC Tucson
Mary Klaehn F 54 GZTC TMC Tucson
Eric Kleiss M 52 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Kurt Klinedinst M 53 5k Vail
Michael Kloth M 45 5k Tucson
Robin Kloth F 45 5k Tucson
Nick Knauer M 31 5k Tucson
Cindy Knowlton F 52 GZTC TMC Tucson
Ann Kozachik F 61 GZTC Tucson
Roberta Krakauer F 60 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Andrea Kravitz F 41 GZTC Tucson
Heidi Kurgat F 32 5k Tucson
Katie Kurtin F 28 GZTC Tucson
Leda Lacson F 39 GZTC TMC Tucson
Heidi Landon F 44 GZTC Tucson
Catherine Langham F 49 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
Chris Langham M 49 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
Emerson Langham M 15 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Tucson
Raymond Langlais M 17 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
Raymond Langlais M 17 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Lara M 32 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Diana Lara F 65 5k TRP Tucson
Amanda LaRochelle F 30 GZTC Tucson
Brian Larson M 69 GZTC Tucson
Daniel Latt M 48 GZTC Tucson
Jennifer Lawrence F 54 GZTC Better Than Ever Tucson
Holly Leffler F 40 GZTC TUCSON
Adam Lehman M 52 5k Tucson
Marianne Leis F 48 5k TMC Tucson
Guillermo Lentzer M 65 5k Tucson
Catherine Leo F 13 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Dennis Leo M 12 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
William Leung M 32 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Jeanenne Leven F 59 GZTC Tucson
Gail Leveque F 59 GZTC Tucson Strength Tucson
Alaina Levine F 42 5k Tucson
Donna Lewandowski F 47 GZTC Tucson
Stephanie Lewis F 47 GZTC Tucson
Deanne Lialios F 44 GZTC Tucson
Cathy Lee Licinio F 33 Mile: Women's Open  Sahuarita
Cathy Lee Licinio F 33 5k Sahuarita
Cathy Lee Licinio F 33 GZTC Sahuarita
Jordan Lieberman M 25 5k Tucson
Tom Linn M 61 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Syndy Linn F 58 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Darlene Linn F 61 5k Too Hot Tucson
Theresa Linnane F 52 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Janet Linton F 38 GZTC Tucson
Shelley Lipowich F 78 GZTC Tucson
Robert Lipsy M 65 GZTC Tucson
Laurita Lipsy F 64 GZTC Tucson
Rachel Lohrman F 34 GZTC Tucson
Artemisa Longoria F 37 GZTC Vail
Becka Lopez F 27 Tutu Mile Tucson
Becka Lopez F 27 FitKidz Tucson
Amaya Lopez F 5 FitKidz Tucson
Adelie Lopez F 2 FitKidz Tucson
David Lopez M 59 Mile: Men's 40+  Silver City
Connie Lopez F 66 GZTC Tucson
David Lopez M 59 GZTC Silver City
Jason Love M 38 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Jada Love F 12 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Kole Love M 11 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Marla Lowell F 66 5k Tucson
Aracely Lucero F 41 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Harrison Luckow M 5 FitKidz Tucson
Mary Lugo F 35 Mile: Women's Open  Sahuarita
Mary Lugo F 35 FitKidz Sahuarita
Nadia Lugo F 10 FitKidz Sahuarita
Nadia Lugo F 10 5k Sahuarita
Nadia Lugo F 10 FitKidz Sahuarita
Daniel Lugo M 7 FitKidz Sahuarita
Daniel Lugo M 7 5k Sahuarita
Daniel Lugo M 7 FitKidz Sahuarita
Mary Lugo F 35 GZTC Sahuarita
eugenio lugo M 61 GZTC Grapevine
VICTORIA LUNA F 37 GZTC South El Monte
Roi Lusk M 44 GZTC TRP Oro Valley
Jonathan Lynch M 32 5k Tucson
Sean Lynch M 40 GZTC Tucson
Emily Maass F 26 5k Workout group Tucson
Gina Macaluso F 55 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Catherine MacDonald F 55 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Susan MacDonald F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Joseph MacEntee M 46 GZTC Chicago
Ygor Machado M 28 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Julie Machen F 53 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Justin Machen M 17 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Tucson
Kelly Mack F 40 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Shuryl Magargee F 53 5k Hereford
Alejandra Manns F 25 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew RED ROCK
Tina Manns F 52 GZTC Yuma
Isaiah Manzanedo M 10 FitKidz Sahuarita
Amanda Marchioni F 37 GZTC Fleet Feet Tucson
Brian Markham M 33 GZTC Gilbert
Jessica Markley F 36 GZTC TMC Tucson
Steffany Marshall F 53 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Patricia Martinez F 40 5k Correle Tucson
Michael Martinez M 30 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks Sierra Vista
Angelica M. Martinez F 24 GZTC Tucson
Laura Martinez F 48 GZTC Tucson
Kayla Mason F 28 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Amber Mathewson F 51 GZTC Sahuarita
Linda Matson F 55 GZTC Lighthouse Y Team Tucson
Frederick Matteson M 36 GZTC Sahuarita
Diana Maxwell F 48 GZTC Marana
Nick Mazur M 34 GZTC Queen Creek
Ruth McBride F 52 GZTC Show Low
Michael McCamman M 30 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
Rosemary McCool F 56 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Christina McCormick F 26 GZTC Tucson
Robert McCright M 54 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Tucson
Michael McDonald M 67 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Fritz McGee M 8 FitKidz TucsonTucson
Paula McGinnis F 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Erin McGinnis F 70 GZTC green valley
Dennis McGuigan M 53 GZTC Tucson
Anita McGuire F 43 GZTC Tucson
Aubree McKay F 25 GZTC Casa Grande
Kyle McKeown M 29 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
Kathy McLeod F 60 GZTC Tucson Strength Tucson
Robert McMurtrie M 39 GZTC Hereford
Josh McNair M 36 5k Tucson
Laura McNall F 38 GZTC Tucson
Alexandra McQueen F 28 5k Tucson
William Mead M 41 GZTC Tucson
Annemarie Medina F 58 GZTC Tucson
Raymond Meeker M 37 5k Rio Rico
Angela Meekhof F 38 5k 755 OSS Tucson
Andrew Meekhof M 38 5k 755 OSS Tucson
Andrew Meekhof M 38 FitKidz Tucson
Kelly Mendelsohn F 34 5k Marana
Caleb Mendelsohn M 10 FitKidz Marana
Conner Mendelsohn M 8 FitKidz Marana
Norma Mendez F 5k Team YMCA Tucson
Gabriel Mendoza M 23 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Narciso Mendoza M 46 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Narciso Mendoza M 46 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Mitzi Mesa F 39 5k Run n Done Vail
Nicole Metz F 27 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Arthur Metz M 26 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Billie Meuschke F 44 GZTC Tucson
Hans Meyer M 32 GZTC Tucson
Annika Meza F 33 FitKidz Tucson
Luis Meza M 39 FitKidz Tucson
Marcella Meza F 13 FitKidz Tucson
Isabella Meza F 2 FitKidz Tucson
Melanie Meza F 0 FitKidz Tucson
Katrina Miller F 43 GZTC James Miller Tucson
Enoch Miller M 9 FitKidz Tucson
Sophie Miller F 8 FitKidz Tucson
Gracelyn Miller F 7 FitKidz Tucson
Justin Miller M 37 5k Tucson
Elizabeth Miller F 26 5k Tucson
James Miller M 44 GZTC Tucson
Mark Miller M 33 GZTC Tucson
Judy Miller-Samuels F 55 GZTC TRP Tucson
Craig Mills M 33 GZTC Tucson
Noemi Mills F 33 GZTC Tucson
Neill Minish M 33 GZTC Phoenix
Amy Minish F 31 GZTC Phoenix
Christopher Mixon M 49 GZTC Sierra VistaSierra Vista
Joy Mockbee F 47 GZTC El Rio Community Health Center Tucson
Arunesh Mohan M 44 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Neil Momsen M 25 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
Neil Momsen M 25 GZTC Tucson
John Mondello M 33 5k 755 OSS Albuquerque
Marcus Montano M 23 GZTC TMC Tucson
Cynthia Montoya F 32 GZTC Tucson
Jeremy Montoya M 33 GZTC Sierra Vista
H Brian Moore M 48 5k Tucson
Susan Moore F 37 5k Tucson
Cristina Moore F 47 GZTC Tucson
Donna Moreen F 43 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Maribeth Morehart F 75 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
GEOVANNA MORENO F 40 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Marcia Moreno F 27 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Margot Moreno F 28 GZTC Tucson
Marcia Moreno F 27 GZTC Vail
Ana Moreno-Mesa F 23 5k El Rio Health Tucson
Susan Mores F 53 GZTC Oro Valley
Amari Morton F 9 FitKidz Tucson
Cameron Morton M 7 FitKidz Tucson
Teri Mosher F 34 GZTC TRP Tucson
Philip Moya F 46 GZTC TMC Tucson
Debbie Moynihan F 60 GZTC TMC Tucson
Michael Moynihan M 63 GZTC Tucson
Christine Muccianti F 24 5k Tucson
Matt Munger M 44 GZTC Tucson
Kam Munozcano F 36 GZTC Tucson
Dusty Murphy F 40 GZTC Tucson
Benham Murphy M 41 GZTC Tucson
Jenn Myers F 32 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Steve Myers M 54 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Yoshiyuki Nakao M 52 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Maya Nash F 50 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Ella Natale F 10 5k Vail
Caryn Nath F 46 GZTC TRP Oro Valley
Amelia Natoli F 43 GZTC Tucson Strength Tucson
Elena Nava F 1 FitKidz Tucson
Stephanie Neal F 58 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Carolyn Nedder F 47 5k Tucson
Harrelsen Nez M 29 GZTC Tuba City
Vanessa Nez F 30 GZTC Tuba City
Clarisa Nido F 37 Tutu Mile Tucson
Clarisa Nido F 37 GZTC Tucson
Kelly Nieto F 46 GZTC Team Nieto Vail
Sydney Nieto F 9 GZTC Team Nieto Vail
Sebastian Nieto M 8 GZTC Team Nieto Vail
Sophia Nieto F 9 GZTC Team Nieto Vail
Humberto Nieto M 47 GZTC Team Nieto Vail
tomas nitschke M 8 FitKidz Benson
Allen Nolden M 39 5k Too Hot Tucson
Jan Nordmeyer F 64 GZTC Tucson
Jan Nordmeyer F 64 GZTC Tucson
Brian Norman M 30 5k Tucson
Stacey Norris F 39 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Ted Norris M 66 GZTC Tucson
William Notbohm M 48 5k Vail
Emily Nottingham F 65 GZTC Zoniacs Tucson
Jason Nottingham M 27 5k Tucson
Misti Nowak F 41 5k Tucson
Martha Nunez F 33 GZTC Crossfit Tucson Tucson
ANN O'CONNOR F 56 GZTC Tucson
PATRICK O'CONNOR M 58 GZTC Tucson
George O'keefe M 30 5k Here for the Beer Tucson
Andrea Oblian F 32 GZTC Tucson
Angel Ochoa M 29 GZTC TMC Tucson
Melissa Ochoa F 25 GZTC Sahuarita
Ochor Odol M 24 GZTC Tucson
David Odom M 60 Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
David Odom M 60 5k Tucson
Kathryn OLeary F 42 GZTC TRP Tucson
John Oliver M 35 GZTC Tucson
Stephanie Olson F 49 GZTC Vail
Mallory Olson F 16 GZTC Vail
Chris Ornsby F 60 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Jessica Orozco F 33 5k Fleet Feet Sports Vail
James Orr M 65 5k Tucson
Angelica Orta F 40 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
James Ortiz M 42 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Chandler
Don Ortiz M 74 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Raton
Judy Ortiz F 72 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Raton
Christian Ortiz F 33 GZTC Tucson
Alba Ortiz-Diaz F 41 GZTC Diva in Training Tucson
Diana Osborne F 62 GZTC Tucson
John Osborne M 64 GZTC Tucson
Jenny Osborne F 37 GZTC Tucson
Robert Otanez M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Ellen Ouellette F 27 GZTC Tucson
Fernando Padilla M 16 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Emily Palomino-Ortiz F 45 5k We're saving 5 bucks! Chandler
Erin Paradis F 32 GZTC TRP Tucson
Brian Paradis M 32 GZTC TRP Tucson
Jessie Parker F 27 5k Sahuarita
Amy Parks F 41 GZTC Tucson
David Parsons M 36 5k Wings and a Prayer Tucson
DIANNA PATTERSON-WILLIAMS F 45 GZTC Tucson
Georgia Pattison F 26 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
Andrew Peck M 46 GZTC Tucson
Myron Pecora M 63 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Elizabeth Pedersen F 35 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Mary Pekas F 33 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Marana
Mary Pekas F 33 5k Marana
Mary Pekas F 33 GZTC Marana
Jana Pence F 27 5k Tucson
Janice Pence F 46 5k Tucson
Catherine Pensak F 54 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Eliezer Perez M 22 5k Tucson
Jesus Perez M 34 GZTC Nogales
John Perryman M 31 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty Tucson
John Perryman M 31 GZTC Tucson
Larissa Peru F 25 GZTC TEAM SAR Tucson
Larissa Peru F 25 5k Tucson
Brandon Peters M 36 GZTC Maricopa
Mickey Petersen M 49 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Anika Petersen F 9 5k Tucson
Isaac Petersen M 10 5k
Stephanie Petersen F 43 5k
Cindy Petersen F 55 5k Tucson
Mickey Petersen M 49 5k Tucson
Bart Peterson M 52 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Cori Peterson F 45 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Tanner Peterson M 17 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Spencer Peterson M 13 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Bryce Peterson M 22 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Kristin Peterson F 19 5k Pete-n-rePete Tucson
Catherine Peterson F 26 5k Tucson
Stacy Pierce F 24 Tutu Mile Tucson
Catherine Pieslewicz F 66 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Laura Pieslewicz F 39 5k Logistical Nightmares Tucson
Mitchell Pitney M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Linda Pitney F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Joe Plassmann M 52 GZTC Workout Group Tucson
Mike Pollard M 71 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Mike Polletta M 48 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Abigail Polsky F 21 GZTC Tucson
Jessica Ponce F 5k RUN4GOD
Tasha Pontifex F 47 GZTC Tucson
Paul Poppenberg M 48 5k Tempe
Lynette Poppenberg F 52 5k Tempe
Sarai Portillo F 26 GZTC Tucson
Tony Poulton M 61 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Courtney Powell F 33 GZTC Tucson
Lisa Powers F 40 GZTC Tucson
Bill Prenzno M 53 GZTC Tucson
Aida Prenzno F 46 GZTC Tucson
Kelly Prevenas F 33 GZTC Tucson
Nick Prevenas M 35 GZTC Tucson
Katherine Prewitt F 41 GZTC St. Mary's Rehab Runners  Tucson
Susan Price F 59 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
John Price M 64 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Leondra Price F 67 GZTC Tucson
Miguel Pride M 44 5k Tucson
Daniel Prochoda M 49 GZTC Oro Valley
Lance Pye M 35 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Jennifer Quigley F 34 GZTC Tucson
Janet Quillman F 57 Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
Janet Quillman F 57 5k Tucson
Kathleen Quinn F 28 GZTC Sierra Vista
Matthew Quinn M 30 GZTC Sierra Vista
Pascal Quintero M 40 5k Tucson
Maja Quintero F 39 5k Tucson
Bridget Radcliff F 39 GZTC Tucson
Stephanie Rainie F 43 GZTC The Pussyfoots Tucson
Cora Rainie F 13 GZTC The Pussyfoots Tucson
Ruth Ramirez F 42 5k TMC Tucson
Jorge Ramirez M 63 5k Sahuarita
Laurie Ramirez F 56 5k Tucson
Jaynelle Ramon F 37 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Donald Ramsell M 58 GZTC Michelle Behan Tucson
Ashley Randolph F 22 5k SE AZ RUNNERS Mc Neal
Laura Randolph F 45 5k SE AZ RUNNERS Mc Neal
Claudia Rangel F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Brian Rasmussen M 26 5k Tucson
Doyle Ray F 51 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Lauren Reasoner F 32 Tutu Mile Sahuarita
Charlotte Reasoner F 4 FitKidz Sahuarita
Lauren Reasoner F 32 GZTC Sahuarita
Kara Reed F 39 GZTC Legend...waitforit Tucson
Thomas Reed M 34 GZTC Tucson
John Reichert M 38 GZTC Oro Valley
Robin Reineke F 35 5k Tucson
Deborah Renguul F 44 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Odum Renguul M 49 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Penny Rettenmaier F 51 Mile: Women's 40+  The Woodlands
Penny Rettenmaier F 51 Mile: Women's Open  The Woodlands
Penny Rettenmaier F 51 5k The Woodlands
Claire Rettenmaier F 21 Mile: Women's Open  The Woodlands
Claire Rettenmaier F 21 5k The Woodlands
Julie Reuter F 43 GZTC Tucson
Darcie Revay F 46 5k Tucson
Lisa Rezende F 47 GZTC Tucson
Rick Rhinehart M 60 5k Tucson
Kathy Rhinehart F 59 5k Tucson
Leo Richard M 65 5k Tucson
Kayla Richards F 29 GZTC Tucson
Janet Rico Uhrig F 39 GZTC Tucson
Max Ridgeway M 56 GZTC FLEET FEET Tucson
Colin Riek M 5k Tucson
Caitlin Riggs F 27 5k Tom Bower State Farm Tucson
Luressa Rinas F 31 GZTC Phoenix
Terilene Rios F 35 GZTC Tucson
Sue Rist F 58 GZTC Tucson
Fernando Rivas M 37 5k Tucson
SAVAS RIVERA M 28 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Maricela Rivera F 29 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Katharine Robert F 30 5k Ms. Fits Tucson
Cassie Roberts F 33 GZTC TRP Tucson
Mya Robertson F 27 5k #moneyandfriends Vail
Brittany Robertson F 26 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
Paul Robillia M 80 GZTC Marana
Pete Robles M 54 5k Tucson
Kate Robold F 31 5k #moneyandfriends Tucson
Rosana Rodriguez F 39 5k One Team All Heart Tucson
Amanda Rodriguez F 39 GZTC TMC Tucson
Tim Roesler M 50 5k Phoenix
Randi Jean Roessler F 35 GZTC TRP Tucson
Christian Roessler M 35 GZTC TRP Tucson
Jennifer Rogers F 27 5k Tucson
Sherry Rogers F 58 GZTC Marana
Ron Rogers M 57 GZTC Marana
Joanie Rogucki F 63 GZTC Green Valley
Karen Rohret F 35 GZTC TRP Tucson
don romano M 74 5k Tucson
Yvonne Romero F 42 GZTC Tucson
Holly Rook F 30 5k Tucson
Hillary Rosander F 31 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Hillary Rosander F 31 5k Tucson
David Rose M 43 GZTC Tuson
Neil Rosen M 64 GZTC Tucson
Bryan Rosenbaum M 37 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA Tucson
Jonathon Ross M 35 GZTC Vail
james ross M 28 GZTC Gilbert
Scott Rossi M 27 GZTC Tucson
Aurora Roth F 33 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Peter Ruggles M 57 GZTC Tucson
Diane Ruiz F 43 GZTC Tucson
Lori Rupp F 41 GZTC Tucson
Brichelle Saarloos F 28 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Brian Sabri M 31 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
Sandra Salazar F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Andrew Sallee M 43 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks Sierra Vista
David Samer M 51 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Tucson
Jeanine Samuelson F 51 GZTC Tucson
Solar Sanchez M 46 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew Tucson
Teresa Sanchez F 36 5k Run n Done Vail
Adelina Sanchez F 5k TMC Tucson
Jennifer Sanchez F 44 GZTC tucson
Erik Sanders M 51 5k Workout Group Tucson
Brett Santiago F 30 5k Tucson
Jon Santos M 27 GZTC Tucson
Heather Savage-Peckham F 46 GZTC Tucson
Elizabeth Sax F 32 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Brandon Sax M 33 GZTC Vail
Margaret Schaefer F 50 5k Tucson
Geoff Schmidt M 45 5k Destination YOU! Tucson
Geoff Schmidt M 45 Tutu Mile Tucson
Stephanie Schneider F 33 5k Tucson
Robert Schribe M 31 5k Tucson
Faith Schrouder F 36 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners Tucson
Joey Schwanz M 48 5k Tom Bower State Farm Vail
James Schwegel M 67 5k AZ Attorney General's Office Phoenix
Chris Scott M 38 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks Sierra Vista
Tonya Scott F 36 GZTC Tucson
Karen Seabolt F 45 5k Tucson
Briana Sepulveda F 26 GZTC Tucson
Maria Sereno F 51 5k City of Tucson Justice League Tucson
Vikki Sessano F 52 GZTC Tucson
Donna Shafer F 60 5k Tucson
Dan Shaffer M 50 GZTC Tucson
Jeanne Sharp F 41 GZTC Oro Valley
Scott Sheftel M 55 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Steve Sheldon M 51 GZTC Destination YOU! Tucson
Beth Shelton F 42 5k Tucson
Andrew Shelton M 37 5k Tucson
Tammy Shinohara F 52 5k Tucson
Alex Shivers M 31 5k 755 OSS Tucson
Cindy Shumate F 50 GZTC Tucson
Judie Shyman F 74 GZTC TRP SaddleBrooke
Heather Siegele F 36 5k Tucson
Ben Siemens M 18 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
Bill Sievers M 79 GZTC Lighthouse Y Team Tucson
Luis Silva M 46 5k Tucson
Luis Silva M 46 FitKidz Tucson
Andric Silva M 7 FitKidz Tucson
Lilian Silva F 5 FitKidz Tucson
Dylan Silva M 3 FitKidz Tucson
Daniel Simmermon M 40 GZTC Tucson
James Sims M 48 5k Tucson
Veronica Sims F 47 5k Tucson
Malia Sims F 13 5k Tucson
Liana Sims F 9 5k Tucson
Jill Sinclair F 51 5k Tucson
Kim Skelly F 30 GZTC Tucson
Patricia Skorupski F 35 5k Get Fit Babe's Tucson
Jean Slama F 64 Mile: Women's 40+  Tucson
Ila Smith F 36 Virtual Triple Crown Evolution fitness/tucson strength  Tucson
Jason Smith M 45 5k Ratcatchers Tucson
Michael Smith M 38 5k Too Hot Tucson
Kimberly Smith F 38 5k Too Hot Tucson
Joshua Smith M 31 5k Tucson
Joshua Smith M 31 GZTC Tucson
Sue Smith F 76 GZTC Tucson
Sheena Smith F 40 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
Megan Smithey F 41 GZTC Tucson
Nichole Snyder F 28 GZTC Tucson
Anita Sobey F 39 GZTC Tucson
Amanda Soderman F 5k RUN4GOD
Aleah Soderman F 5k RUN4GOD
Danielle Soetaert F 31 5k Tucson
Mike Solan M 68 GZTC TRP Tucson
Anna Soo F 32 GZTC Tucson
Amy Sorensen F 44 GZTC Tucson
Rosa Soto F 33 GZTC TMC Tucson
Luis Soto M 26 GZTC Tucson
Brenda Sparks F 42 5k Tucson Tri Girls Tucson
Hope Spear F 36 5k Tucsoncson
Westyn Spear M 5 FitKidz Tucsoncson
Ainsleigh Spear F 4 FitKidz Tucsoncson
Chad Spear M 36 GZTC Tucsoncson
Eileen Spear F 49 Virtual Triple Crown Boston
Michelle Spohn F 55 GZTC TMC Tucson
Keith St John M 64 5k Tucson
Stefanie St. Clair F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Michelle Staebell F 30 GZTC TRP TucsonTucson
Chris Staebell M 33 GZTC TRP TucsonTucson
Michelle Staebell F 30 Tutu Mile TucsonTucson
Chris Staebell M 33 Tutu Mile TucsonTucson
Will Stagl M 48 GZTC Tucson
Joel Stamp M 56 GZTC Tucson
Arlene Stamp F 51 GZTC Tucson
Anne Stancil F 39 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Angie Starks F 34 Tutu Mile Tucson
Debbie Steed F 20 5k Tucson
Austin Stone M 25 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
mark strand M 51 GZTC Sahuarita
Claire Strickland F 32 5k Tucson
Catherine Strickland F 35 5k Tucson
Zachary Stubbs M 32 GZTC Tucson
Megan Studer F 41 GZTC Tucson
Mary Swallo F 55 GZTC Tucson
Brian Swane M 30 5k Tucson
Irene Swanson F 63 GZTC Tucson
Naomi Sweat F 39 5k TRP Tucson
Alicia Swick F 42 5k Run n Done Vail
Anette Swift F 25 5k Tucson
Jennifer Taduran F 34 5k Tucson
Troy Taduran M 39 5k Tucson
Tala Taduran F 9 FitKidz Tucson
Tayah Taduran F 5 FitKidz Tucson
Kamran Talattof M Mile: Men's 40+  Tucson
Mayden Talattof M 7 FitKidz Tucson
Kamran Talttof M GZTC Tucson
Tonny Tang M 41 GZTC Sahuarita
Rhoda Tanio F 40 GZTC TMC Tucson
Matt Tanner M 40 Mile: Men's 40+  Vail
Matt Tanner M 40 5k Vail
Cameron Tanner M 7 FitKidz Vail
Emilee Tanner F 10 FitKidz Vail
Julie Tary F 54 GZTC Tucson
Wendy Tate F 36 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Caleb Tate M 10 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Ethan Tate M 9 5k RUN4GOD Vail
Mimi Taylor F 44 5k Tucson
James Taylor M 44 5k Tucson
Kristin Taylor F 28 GZTC Tucson
Bryan Taylor M 30 GZTC Tucson
Ruth Taylor-Piliae F 59 5k Tucson
Roland Tellez M 54 5k Tucson
Jenny  Teppett F 39 GZTC TMC Tucson
Catherine Teran F 31 GZTC Tucson
John Teran M 32 GZTC Tucson
Claudia Testa F 42 GZTC Tucson
JUDY THERIOT F 45 5k Ms. Fits Tucson
Douglas Thoene M 42 5k Phoenix
Eric Thomas M 25 GZTC Tucson
Andy Thomas M 36 GZTC Tucson
Ben Thompson M 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Danne Thompson F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Heather Thompson F 42 5k Tucson
Samantha Thrush F 28 GZTC Tucson
Micaela Tillis F 39 Tutu Mile Tucson
Isabella Tillis F 7 FitKidz Tucson
Richard Tillis iii M 39 Tutu Mile Tucson
robin timm-smith F 53 5k Tucson
Gerrie Tinsley F 50 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty Tucson
Lori Tochihara F 57 5k Tucson
Thomas Todd M 48 GZTC Tucson
Yvette Tribolet F 38 5k Tucson
Jamie Trisler F 38 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Lina Trujillo F 27 5k Tucson
Robert Truncellito M 68 5k Meet Me Wednesdays Las Cruces
Debra Truncellito F 65 GZTC Las Cruces
Gerald Turner M 53 5k Tucson
Lucas Tyler M 36 GZTC Tucson
Dusty Tyree F 36 GZTC Tucson
Tim Udinski M 48 5k Chandler
Laura Unklesbay F 25 GZTC Tucson
Ralph Valdez M 46 5k Tucson
Danissa Valdez F 9 FitKidz Tucson
tabatha valencia F 32 5k Tucson
Josh Valencia M 24 5k Tucson
Rosie Valenzuela F 45 5k Run n Done Benson
Matt Van Derlaske M 35 GZTC BTFD Marana
Danielle Van Derlaske F 34 GZTC BTFD Marana
Sherri Van Fleet F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Avery Van Fleet F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Jeanna Vance F 37 Tutu Mile Huachuca City
Logan Vance M 7 FitKidz Huachuca City
Landen Vance M 11 FitKidz Huachuca City
Isaac Velasquez M 5 FitKidz TucsonTucson
Stephanie Ventura F 25 GZTC Tucson
Cristina Verdugo F 44 GZTC Tucson
Sarah Vickery F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Laura Vigil F 53 GZTC Tucson
Joseph Vincent M 41 5k Tucson
Donita Vogt F 43 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Layla Vollmer F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Frank  Vollmer M 40 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Cassie Vollmer F 36 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Alyce Vollmer F 15 Mile: Women's Open  Tucson
Joseph Vollmer M 8 FitKidz Tucson
Bombee Vongphakdy M 36 5k Tucson
Peter Vongphakdy M 35 5k Tucson
Kendra Vossler F 35 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Vossler M 35 GZTC Tucson
Sarah Vu F 40 GZTC Tucson
Sara Wacha F 26 5k Here for the Beer Tucson
Wesley Walcer F 32 5k Sahuarita
Marshall Walcer M 32 5k Sahuarita
Ivy Walker F 46 5k Tucson
Liam Walsh M 30 5k Tucson
Michele Walsh F 53 GZTC Tucson
Shayna Walton F 28 5k Tucson
Zarry Wan M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Chris Ward M 44 5k Oro Valley
Octavia Ward F 48 5k Oro Valley
Kari Warner F 34 GZTC Tucson
Michael Warner M 35 GZTC Tucson
TINA WARREN F 46 GZTC Tucson
Amy Waterman F 46 GZTC TRP Tucson
George Watkins M 51 GZTC Tucson
Roger Watson M 78 5k Tucson
Carrie Weldy F 38 5k Phoenix
Pete Weldy M 47 5k Phoenix
Kassandra Weleck F 36 Virtual Triple Crown Tucson
Nathaniel Weltzin M 29 GZTC Raytheon Sahuarita
Roxanna Weltzin F 30 GZTC Raytheon Sahuarita
Matthew Wences M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Jakey Wences M 9 FitKidz Tucson
Stephanie Wenneborg F 43 5k  Tucson
Lane Werley M 24 Mile: Men's Open  Riverside
Kim Westenskow F 32 GZTC Tucson
Linda Whelan F GZTC workout group
Linda Whelan F 5k
Michael Whetzel M 24 5k Tucson
Bailey White F 5k RUN4GOD Tucson
Pauline White F 59 GZTC TMC Tucson
Sandy White F 54 GZTC Tucson
Brandi Whitus F 34 Virtual Triple Crown Future Mrs. Fisher  El Paso
Briana Wiggins F 38 Tutu Mile Tucson
Alexander Wiggins M 18 Mile: Men's Open  Tucson
Chandya Wijeweera F 34 GZTC TucsonTucson
Megan Wilber F 27 GZTC Tucson
Ryan Wilber M 34 GZTC Tucson
Graciela Wilcox F 45 5k Carmel By The Sea
George Wilcox M 54 5k Carmel By The Sea
Nora Wilcox F 11 5k Carmel By The Sea
Alma Wilcox F 19 5k Carmel By The Sea
Lola Wilcox F 15 5k Carmel By The Sea
Debbie Williams F 53 GZTC Tucson Tri Girls Green Valley
Debbie Williams F 45 5k Tucson
Jaclyn Williams F 31 5k Tucson
Ella Williams F 11 FitKidz Tucson
Eli Williams M 9 FitKidz Tucson
Rhys Williams M 6 FitKidz Tucson
Danielle Williams F 34 FitKidz Tucson
Abigail Williams F 3 FitKidz Tucson
Danielle Williams F 34 Tutu Mile Tucson
Abigail Williams F 3 Tutu Mile Tucson
Nick Williams M 32 GZTC Willcox
ERIC WILLIAMS M 43 GZTC Tucson
Doug Williams M 50 GZTC Tucson
Nick Williams M 8 GZTC Tucson
Mike Wilson M 75 5k Oracle
Beau Wilson M 32 5k Tucson
Ryan Wilson M 37 GZTC Sierra Vista
Debbie Winchester F 38 5k Team Winchester Tucson
Bill Winkler M 57 GZTC Marana
Carrie Winter F 36 5k Tucson Electric Power Tucson
John Wise M 68 GZTC Tucson
Alex Wisniewski M 25 5k Here for the Beer Marana
Greg Wolf M 29 GZTC Acceloraptors Tucson
Charles Wolgemuth M 43 GZTC Tucson
Hailey Wood F 11 FitKidz Sahuarita
Myrna Wood F 39 5k Sahuarita
Ray Wood M 43 5k Sahuarita
Janet Wooddancer-Fisher F 69 GZTC Tucson
Anita Woodward F 67 GZTC Jim Woodward Green Valley
Jim Woodward M 72 5k Tucson Tri Girls Green Valley
James Woodward M 71 GZTC Green Valley
Cindy Wortman F 50 GZTC Marana
Linda Wright F 67 GZTC Tombstone
Carole Wymer Jensen F 52 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors Tucson
Robert Yanez M 55 GZTC TRP Tucson
Denise Yingst F 51 GZTC Tucson
Brandon York M 31 5k Fleet Feet Sports Madison
Adele Youmans F 64 GZTC Tucson
Joaquin Yslas M 38 5k Tucson
Andrew Yubeta M 38 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Melanie Yubeta F 36 5k Fleet Feet Sports Tucson
Susan Zazueta F 54 5k TMC Tucson
Dana Zepke F 28 GZTC Tucson
Holly Zetts F 32 GZTC Tucson
Matthew Zetts M 32 GZTC Tucson
Larry Zieminski M 36 GZTC Vail
Ross Zimmerman M 64 GZTC Tucson
Cassandra Zubia F 33 GZTC Debbie's Unicorn Show  Tucson
Derrick Zwickl M 42 5k Tucson

More

List of team registrants for TMC Meet Me Downtown 5k Night Run

May 11, 2017

Here is the specific list of team members for the TMC Night Run as of May 10th. If you have questions, contact Randy at randy@runtucson.net.

First Last Sex Age GZTC/Event Team Name
Matt Emory M 30 5k #moneyandfriends
Anna Jacob F 24 5k #moneyandfriends
Mya Robertson F 27 5k #moneyandfriends
Kate Robold F 31 5k #moneyandfriends
Maria Brusati F 29 5k 755 OSS
Angela Meekhof F 38 5k 755 OSS
Andrew Meekhof M 38 5k 755 OSS
John Mondello M 33 5k 755 OSS
Alex Shivers M 31 5k 755 OSS
Benjamin Behman M 28 GZTC Acceloraptors
Scott De Herrera M 32 GZTC acceloraptors
Nick Des Georges M 29 GZTC Acceloraptors
Aaron Hodges M 31 GZTC Acceloraptors
William Leung M 32 GZTC Acceloraptors
Ygor Machado M 28 GZTC Acceloraptors
Greg Wolf M 29 GZTC Acceloraptors
Christine Anderson Ferraris F 51 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
Michael Carroll M 54 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
Lisa Hemann F 37 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
ken holtkamp M 59 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
Robert McCright M 54 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
David Samer M 51 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
James Schwegel M 67 5k AZ Attorney General's Office
Patricia Jansma F 57 GZTC Better Than Ever
Jennifer Lawrence F 54 GZTC Better Than Ever
Claudia Gary F 74 GZTC Better Than Ever 
Matt Van Derlaske M 35 GZTC BTFD
Danielle Van Derlaske F 34 GZTC BTFD
Katie Johnson F 24 5k Car Ramrod
Manuela Baker F 55 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Melissa Baker F 14 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Christopher hALE M 59 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Rosemary Hale F 59 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Lynette Kaplan F 31 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Stephanie Neal F 58 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Mike Pollard M 71 5k City of Tucson Justice League
SAVAS RIVERA M 28 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Maria Sereno F 51 5k City of Tucson Justice League
Patricia Martinez F 40 5k Correle
Martha Nunez F 33 GZTC Crossfit Tucson
Cassandra Zubia F 33 GZTC Debbie's Unicorn Show 
Valorie Colson F 49 5k Desert Monkeys
Tim Colson M 45 5k Desert Monkeys
Vivianna Colson F 10 5k Desert Monkeys
JD Donnelly M 10 5k Desert Monkeys
Violette Donnelly F 12 5k Desert Monkeys
Vaughne Glennie F 45 5k Desert Monkeys
Brad Holt M 39 5k Desert Monkeys
Jenny Holt F 37 5k Desert Monkeys
Ava Holt F 6 5k Desert Monkeys
Jana Holt F 10 5k Desert Monkeys
david attebery M 43 5k Destination YOU!
evelyn attebery F 47 5k Destination YOU!
Elena Hartman F 58 5k Destination YOU!
Kyle McKeown M 29 5k Destination YOU!
Brittany Robertson F 26 5k Destination YOU!
Geoff Schmidt M 45 5k Destination YOU!
Steve Sheldon M 51 GZTC Destination YOU!
Jonathan Isabelle M 47 Virtual Triple Crown digitalmason.net
Benjamin Isabelle M 15 Virtual Triple Crown digitalmason.net
Alba Ortiz-Diaz F 41 GZTC Diva in Training
Marcella Falconer F 10 GZTC El Rio Community Health Center
Joy Mockbee F 47 GZTC El Rio Community Health Center
Daniel Amarilas M 42 5k El Rio Health
Marcela Amarillas F 41 5k El Rio Health
Martha Bohnsack F 41 5k El Rio Health
Christopher Bohnsack M 42 5k El Rio Health
Holly Bryant F 34 5k El Rio Health
Xail Hernandez F 30 5k El Rio Health
Ana Moreno-Mesa F 23 5k El Rio Health
Ila Smith F 36 Virtual Triple Crown Evolution fitness/tucson strength 
Rochelle Byrne F 31 GZTC Fleet Feet
Amanda Marchioni F 37 GZTC Fleet Feet
Max Ridgeway M 56 GZTC FLEET FEET
Maria Guadalupe Gamboa F 41 GZTC Fleet Feet 
Maria Bartlett F 52 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Donald Connally M 44 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Jodi Fisher F 52 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Rosemary McCool F 56 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Donna Moreen F 43 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Jenn Myers F 32 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Steve Myers M 54 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Jessica Orozco F 33 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Myron Pecora M 63 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Anne Stancil F 39 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Brandon York M 31 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Andrew Yubeta M 38 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Melanie Yubeta F 36 5k Fleet Feet Sports
Brandi Whitus F 34 Virtual Triple Crown Future Mrs. Fisher 
Alexis Cadena -Skorupski F 15 5k Get Fit Babe's
Michele Conyer F 40 5k Get Fit Babe's
Patricia Skorupski F 35 5k Get Fit Babe's
Tom Allison M 27 5k Hank's Drywall Fetish
Edward Dooley M 27 5k Hank's Drywall Fetish
Byron Holt M 50 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks
Michael Martinez M 30 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks
Andrew Sallee M 43 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks
Chris Scott M 38 5k Harry and the Mitchnecks
Megan Donohoe F 25 5k Here for the Beer
Sheila Donohoe F 52 5k Here for the Beer
Rachel Harrington F 36 5k Here for the Beer
George O'keefe M 30 5k Here for the Beer
Sara Wacha F 26 5k Here for the Beer
Alex Wisniewski M 25 5k Here for the Beer
April Brookshier F 24 5k Here for the Food Trucks
Devan Gengler F 24 5k Here for the Food Trucks
Katrina Miller F 43 GZTC James Miller
CECILIA JUAREZ F 30 GZTC Jesse Chlopowicz
Anita Woodward F 67 GZTC Jim Woodward
Frankie Felix M 11 5k Kemaitch
Weslyn Hoekstra F 56 5k Kemaitch
Kraigsr Hoekstra M 57 5k Kemaitch
Kraig Hoekstra M 32 5k Kemaitch
Ashley Hoekstra F 33 5k Kemaitch
Kara Reed F 39 GZTC Legend...waitforit
Linda Matson F 55 GZTC Lighthouse Y Team
Bill Sievers M 79 GZTC Lighthouse Y Team
Marcy Albert F 63 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Carla Boucher Leasure F 53 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Nilu Dorschner F 59 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Eric Kleiss M 52 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Roberta Krakauer F 60 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Theresa Linnane F 52 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Gina Macaluso F 55 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Catherine MacDonald F 55 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Jaynelle Ramon F 37 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Bryan Rosenbaum M 37 GZTC Lighthouse YMCA
Tyler Cole M 26 5k Logistical Nightmares
Ezra Dursema M 27 5k Logistical Nightmares
Alex Gonzalez M 34 5k Logistical Nightmares
Jessica Johnson F 31 5k Logistical Nightmares
Catherine Leo F 13 5k Logistical Nightmares
Dennis Leo M 12 5k Logistical Nightmares
Catherine Pieslewicz F 66 5k Logistical Nightmares
Laura Pieslewicz F 39 5k Logistical Nightmares
Jose De La Torre M 36 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty
Neil Jordan M 32 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty
John Perryman M 31 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty
Gerrie Tinsley F 50 Battle of Badges Marana PD Fit 4 Duty
Phyllis Davies F 61 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Kevin Henderson M 63 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Carole Hill F 74 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Catherine Langham F 49 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Chris Langham M 49 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Emerson Langham M 15 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Robert Truncellito M 68 5k Meet Me Wednesdays
Michelle Behan F 44 GZTC Michelle Behan
Donald Ramsell M 58 GZTC Michelle Behan
Tuesday Fisher F 29 Virtual Triple Crown Mrs. Fisher 
Katharine Robert F 30 5k Ms. Fits
JUDY THERIOT F 45 5k Ms. Fits
Jacey Baird F 33 5k One Team All Heart
Paul Baird M 33 5k One Team All Heart
Julie Chapman F 32 5k One Team All Heart
Sarah Cochran F 36 5k One Team All Heart
Rosana Rodriguez F 39 5k One Team All Heart
Bart Peterson M 52 5k Pete-n-rePete
Cori Peterson F 45 5k Pete-n-rePete
Tanner Peterson M 17 5k Pete-n-rePete
Spencer Peterson M 13 5k Pete-n-rePete
Bryce Peterson M 22 5k Pete-n-rePete
Kristin Peterson F 19 5k Pete-n-rePete
Andrea Buttrick F 41 GZTC Pussyfoots
Catherine Jones F 43 GZTC Pussyfoots
Crystal Atwell F 45 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Eva Bragg F 40 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Katrina Conaway F 37 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Kevin Dignum M 44 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Kimberly Fields F 42 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
MARIA GALLEGOS F 37 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Genevieve Holladay F 60 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Dakota Hubbell F 35 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Jason Love M 38 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Jada Love F 12 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Kole Love M 11 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Alejandra Manns F 25 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Kayla Mason F 28 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Michael McDonald M 67 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Chris Ornsby F 60 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Elizabeth Pedersen F 35 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Doyle Ray F 51 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Deborah Renguul F 44 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Odum Renguul M 49 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Maricela Rivera F 29 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Aurora Roth F 33 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Solar Sanchez M 46 5k Radiology Ltd Skeleton Crew
Annie Benenati F 48 5k Ratcatchers
Zachary Bickel M 27 5k Ratcatchers
Julie Carlin F 46 5k Ratcatchers
Ashley Kerna F 30 5k Ratcatchers
Mike Polletta M 48 5k Ratcatchers
Tony Poulton M 61 5k Ratcatchers
Susan Price F 59 5k Ratcatchers
John Price M 64 5k Ratcatchers
Jason Smith M 45 5k Ratcatchers
Natalie Dowson F 28 GZTC Raytheon
Zachary Dowson M 30 GZTC Raytheon
Nathaniel Weltzin M 29 GZTC Raytheon
Roxanna Weltzin F 30 GZTC Raytheon
silvia amparano F 46 5k Run n Done
Ana Hillman F 43 5k Run n Done
Naomi Hillman-Simon F 36 5k Run n Done
Mitzi Mesa F 39 5k Run n Done
Teresa Sanchez F 36 5k Run n Done
Alicia Swick F 42 5k Run n Done
Rosie Valenzuela F 45 5k Run n Done
Amanda Adkins F 5k RUN4GOD
Linda Amparano F 5k RUN4GOD
Trisa Austin F 55 5k RUN4GOD
Amanda Biagi F 5k RUN4GOD
Lisa Biagi F 63 5k RUN4GOD
Jeannine Bowermaster F 52 GZTC Run4God
David Cakmar Stitt M 5k RUN4GOD
Elizabeth Cakmar Stitt F 5k RUN4GOD
Grace Camacho F 5k RUN4GOD
Cynthia Carrillo  F 5k RUN4GOD
Fernando Castillo M 5k RUN4GOD
Joshua Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD
Spencer Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD
Robert Dickey M 5k RUN4GOD
Kristi Dickey F 5k RUN4GOD
Jennifer Dilling F 46 5k RUN4GOD
Jessica Franklin F 34 GZTC RUN4GOD
Kurtis Franklin M 34 GZTC RUN4GOD
Steven Freeland M 5k RUN4GOD
Aaron Gudenkauf M 5k RUN4GOD
Debbie Hemsworth F 5k RUN4GOD
Kristin Hemsworth F 33 5k RUN4GOD
Mary Hickman F 5k RUN4GOD
Chuck Hickman M 5k RUN4GOD
Jason Holubik M 5k RUN4GOD
Danielle Ingold F 5k RUN4GOD
Susan MacDonald F 5k RUN4GOD
Steffany Marshall F 53 5k RUN4GOD
Paula McGinnis F 5k RUN4GOD
Nicole Metz F 27 5k RUN4GOD
Arthur Metz M 26 5k RUN4GOD
Stacey Norris F 39 5k RUN4GOD
Robert Otanez M 5k RUN4GOD
Mitchell Pitney M 5k RUN4GOD
Linda Pitney F 5k RUN4GOD
Jessica Ponce F 5k RUN4GOD
Claudia Rangel F 5k RUN4GOD
Sandra Salazar F 5k RUN4GOD
Elizabeth Sax F 32 5k RUN4GOD
Amanda Soderman F 5k RUN4GOD
Aleah Soderman F 5k RUN4GOD
Stefanie St. Clair F 5k RUN4GOD
Wendy Tate F 36 5k RUN4GOD
Caleb Tate M 10 5k RUN4GOD
Ethan Tate M 9 5k RUN4GOD
Ben Thompson M 5k RUN4GOD
Danne Thompson F 5k RUN4GOD
Jamie Trisler F 38 5k RUN4GOD
Sherri Van Fleet F 5k RUN4GOD
Avery Van Fleet F 5k RUN4GOD
Sarah Vickery F 5k RUN4GOD
Donita Vogt F 43 5k RUN4GOD
Layla Vollmer F 5k RUN4GOD
Frank  Vollmer M 40 5k RUN4GOD
Cassie Vollmer F 36 5k RUN4GOD
Bailey White F 5k RUN4GOD
Gerardo Armendariz M 39 GZTC SALSEROS
Dan Callister M 43 5k SE AZ RUNNERS
Kristel Callister F 44 5k SE AZ RUNNERS
Kyle Callister M 16 5k SE AZ RUNNERS
Ashley Randolph F 22 5k SE AZ RUNNERS
Laura Randolph F 45 5k SE AZ RUNNERS
Katherine Prewitt F 41 GZTC St. Mary's Rehab Runners 
joshua blais M 41 GZTC team blais
stephanie blais F 40 GZTC team blais
jacob blais M 15 GZTC team blais
Kelly Nieto F 46 GZTC Team Nieto
Sydney Nieto F 9 GZTC Team Nieto
Sebastian Nieto M 8 GZTC Team Nieto
Sophia Nieto F 9 GZTC Team Nieto
Humberto Nieto M 47 GZTC Team Nieto
Laura Ahumada F 28 5k Team RWB
Michael Cole M 38 5k Team RWB
Gerardo Guzman M 45 5k Team RWB
David Guzman M 14 5k Team RWB
Larissa Peru F 25 GZTC TEAM SAR
Chris Ibarra M 38 5k Team Winchester
Debbie Winchester F 38 5k Team Winchester
Yvette Garcia F 44 5k Team YMCA
Leslie Katz F 59 5k Team YMCA
Leo Katz M 61 5k Team YMCA
Tom Linn M 61 5k Team YMCA
Syndy Linn F 58 5k Team YMCA
Norma Mendez F 5k Team YMCA
Elva Aguilera F 51 5k The Merlots
Rudy Aguilera M 54 5k The Merlots
Genene Gutierrez F 49 5k The Merlots
Anthony Gutierrez M 50 5k The Merlots
Anthony Gutierrez M 22 5k The Merlots
bruce hermes M 59 GZTC The Pussyfoots
Stephanie Rainie F 43 GZTC The Pussyfoots
Cora Rainie F 13 GZTC The Pussyfoots
Charina Gracioso F 43 GZTC TMC
Nadia Carrillo F 57 GZTC TMC
Pauline White F 59 GZTC TMC
Gadiela Asunsolo de Pina F 35 GZTC TMC
Grace Dellomes-Botor F 42 GZTC TMC
Jenny  Teppett F 39 GZTC TMC
Jessica Markley F 36 GZTC TMC
Marcus Montano M 23 GZTC TMC
Debbie Moynihan F 60 GZTC TMC
Cindy Knowlton F 52 GZTC TMC
Angel Ochoa M 29 GZTC TMC
Mary Klaehn F 54 GZTC TMC
Rosa Soto F 33 GZTC TMC
Amanda Rodriguez F 39 GZTC TMC
Lacee Kimball F 33 GZTC TMC
Rhoda Tanio F 40 GZTC TMC
Philip Moya F 46 GZTC TMC
Leda Lacson F 39 GZTC TMC
Germin Delos Santos F 48 GZTC TMC
Michelle Spohn F 55 GZTC TMC
Joby Jacob F 39 GZTC TMC
Gary Brauchla M 71 GZTC TMC
Ruth Halter F 56 5k TMC
Elvira Hodzic F 5k TMC
Briana Elias F 5k TMC
Laura Hooks F 35 5k TMC
Norma Fuentes F 40 5k TMC
Marianne Leis F 48 5k TMC
Ruth Galvan de Ramirez F 49 5k TMC
Adelina Sanchez F 5k TMC
Susan Zazueta F 54 5k TMC
Ruth Ramirez F 42 5k TMC
susy bacal F 52 GZTC Tom Bower State Farm
Trisha Becque F 48 5k Tom Bower State Farm
Tom Bower M 59 5k Tom Bower State Farm
Caitlin Riggs F 27 5k Tom Bower State Farm
Joey Schwanz M 48 5k Tom Bower State Farm
Yanick Bastien M 47 5k Too Hot
Patti Bastien F 65 5k Too Hot
Nicole Brockman F 36 5k Too Hot
Blanca Carrizosa F 43 5k Too Hot
Darlene Linn F 61 5k Too Hot
Allen Nolden M 39 5k Too Hot
Michael Smith M 38 5k Too Hot
Kimberly Smith F 38 5k Too Hot
Delma Allen F 47 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Dan Deloria M 34 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Sarah Haught F 31 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Brett Kaczynski M 36 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Ryan Lara M 32 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Mary Pekas F 33 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Mickey Petersen M 49 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Brichelle Saarloos F 28 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Faith Schrouder F 36 Battle of Badges TPD Cops & Runners
Bob Arendt M 58 GZTC TRP
Raquel Arriola F 35 GZTC TRP
Jeri Baker F 40 GZTC TRP
Deanne Bush F 51 GZTC TRP
Joe Faulk M 54 GZTC TRP
Stephen Faxon M 33 GZTC TRP
Ross Foree M 27 GZTC TRP
Gregg Frostrom M 42 GZTC TRP
Brigitte Gosnell F 44 GZTC TRP
Rachel Hilgeford F 54 GZTC TRP
Michelle Kaseler F 41 GZTC TRP
Roi Lusk M 44 GZTC TRP
Judy Miller-Samuels F 55 GZTC TRP
Teri Mosher F 34 GZTC TRP
Caryn Nath F 46 GZTC TRP
Kathryn OLeary F 42 GZTC TRP
Erin Paradis F 32 GZTC TRP
Brian Paradis M 32 GZTC TRP
Cassie Roberts F 33 GZTC TRP
Randi Jean Roessler F 35 GZTC TRP
Christian Roessler M 35 GZTC TRP
Karen Rohret F 35 GZTC TRP
Judie Shyman F 74 GZTC TRP
Mike Solan M 68 GZTC TRP
Michelle Staebell F 30 GZTC TRP
Chris Staebell M 33 GZTC TRP
Amy Waterman F 46 GZTC TRP
Robert Yanez M 55 GZTC TRP
Norman Cochrane M 51 5k TRP
Charilyn Dooline F 32 5k TRP
Karen Keller F 50 5k TRP
Diana Lara F 65 5k TRP
Naomi Sweat F 39 5k TRP
Liz Almli F 55 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Pam Andros F 57 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Charlotte Bellflower F 56 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Ken Harvey M 37 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Catherine Pensak F 54 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Scott Sheftel M 55 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Carole Wymer Jensen F 52 5k Tucson Cancer Conquerors
Daniel Bachelier M 44 5k Tucson Electric Power
Jaime Barnett M 41 5k Tucson Electric Power
Carol DeLillo F 46 5k Tucson Electric Power
Sherri Durand F 49 5k Tucson Electric Power
Eva Durand F 16 5k Tucson Electric Power
Benny Gonzalez M 29 5k Tucson Electric Power
Kimberly Huffman F 50 5k Tucson Electric Power
Sarah Huntoon F 51 5k Tucson Electric Power
Aracely Lucero F 41 5k Tucson Electric Power
Gabriel Mendoza M 23 5k Tucson Electric Power
Narciso Mendoza M 46 5k Tucson Electric Power
Narciso Mendoza M 46 5k Tucson Electric Power
Arunesh Mohan M 44 5k Tucson Electric Power
GEOVANNA MORENO F 40 5k Tucson Electric Power
Maya Nash F 50 5k Tucson Electric Power
Angelica Orta F 40 5k Tucson Electric Power
Fernando Padilla M 16 5k Tucson Electric Power
Lance Pye M 35 5k Tucson Electric Power
Ben Siemens M 18 5k Tucson Electric Power
Carrie Winter F 36 5k Tucson Electric Power
Mark Cromey M 26 Battle of Badges Tucson Fire Department
Ginger Coy F 56 5k Tucson Strength
Gail Leveque F 59 GZTC Tucson Strength
Kathy McLeod F 60 GZTC Tucson Strength
Amelia Natoli F 43 GZTC Tucson Strength
Amber Harkin F 34 GZTC Tucson Strength 
Jaime Kafader F 31 5k Tucson Tri Girls
Brenda Sparks F 42 5k Tucson Tri Girls
Debbie Williams F 53 GZTC Tucson Tri Girls
Jim Woodward M 72 5k Tucson Tri Girls
Walter Jacobson M 33 GZTC Walter Jacobson
Sandra Jacobson F 33 GZTC Walter Jacobson
Daniel Aguilar Ortiz M 45 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Cecelia Aguilar Ortiz F 47 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Magdalena Aguilar Ortiz F 7 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Nanie Carrillo F 57 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Julie Machen F 53 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Justin Machen M 17 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
James Ortiz M 42 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Don Ortiz M 74 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Judy Ortiz F 72 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
Emily Palomino-Ortiz F 45 5k We're saving 5 bucks!
David Parsons M 36 5k Wings and a Prayer
Tim Bentley M 50 GZTC Workout Group
Tara Bruce F 30 5k Workout Group
Dave Dixon M 47 GZTC Workout Group
Claire Hans F 30 5k Workout Group
Lydia Jennings F 31 5k Workout Group
Katie Keating F 34 5k Workout Group
Emily Maass F 26 5k Workout group
Erik Sanders M 51 5k Workout Group
Daryll Brosanders M 46 GZTC Workout Group
Kelly Mack F 40 GZTC Workout Group
Tia Accetta F 41 GZTC Workout Group
Tia Accetta F 41 Mile: Women's 40+ Workout Group
Yoshiyuki Nakao M 52 GZTC Workout Group
Joe Plassmann M 52 GZTC Workout Group
Linda Whelan F GZTC workout group
Tara Bruce F 5k Workout Group/TMC
Gary Jones M 62 GZTC Zoniacs
Joni Jones F 62 GZTC Zoniacs
Emily Nottingham F 65 GZTC Zoniacs

More

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners